Preaload Image

 2017 NJHFR NRA Light Rifle Championship Results

[tab]

[tab_item title=”Boys Breakaway”]

Boys Breakaway

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]
Boys Breakaway Performance 1
1. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 2.69
2. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.94
3. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 3
4. Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 3.31
5. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 3.45
6. Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 3.5
6. Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 3.5
8. Matthew Doherty, Branson, Colo., 3.72
9. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 5.48
10. Houston Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 12.89
11. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 15.51

Boys Breakaway Performance 2
1. Boone Latham, Lapoint, Utah, 2.56
2. JD Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 2.79
3. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 2.83
4. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 3.03
5. Justin Plaisance, Cutoff, La., 3.38
6. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 3.55
7. James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., 3.98
8. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 4.02
9. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 4.59
10. Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 4.84
11. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., 4.95
12. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 12.26
13. Drake Foutch, Eldora, Iowa, 12.29
14. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.39

Boys Breakaway Performance 3
1. Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., 2.14
2. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 2.59
3. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 3.01
3. Coy Thar, Rozet, Wyo., 3.01
5. Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 3.13
6. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 3.19
7. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 3.57
8. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 3.61
9. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 3.88
10. Faron Candelaria, Isleta , N.M., 4.7
11. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 12.37
12. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 12.59
13. Wyatt Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 12.67

Boys Breakaway Performance 4
1. Colby Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 2.44
2. Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 2.54
3. Zack Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 2.87
4. Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 3.04
5. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 3.71
6. Chance Story, Ennis, Mont., 4
7. Todd Sweat, Heber, Utah, 4.14
8. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 5.27
9. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 12.18
10. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 12.39
11. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 13.01
12. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 13.79
13. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 14.4
14. Wesley Villegas, Scandia, Minn., 14.73
15. Whip Peterson, Hachita, N.M., 24.04

Boys Breakaway Performance 5
1. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 2.5
2. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 2.51
2. Aaron Champneys, Kimberly, Idaho, 2.51
4. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 2.66
5. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 2.83
6. Cooper Browne, Converse, Texas, 2.97
7. Clancy Teague, Rattan, Okla., 3.1
8. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 3.18
9. Caden West, Scurry, Texas, 3.25
10. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.69
11. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 3.87
12. Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 4.06
13. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 4.52
14. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 5.7
15. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., 12.56

Boys Breakaway Performance 6
1. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 2.72
2. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 2.75
3. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 3.03
4. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 3.23
5. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 3.74
6. Evan Salzwedel, Warrens, Wis., 3.86
7. Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 4.42
8. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 4.5
9. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 4.53
10. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 4.58
11. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 5.02
12. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 5.45
13. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 6.02
14. Cash Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 6.34
15. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 8.71
16. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 12.29
17. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.97

Boys Breakaway Performance 7
1. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 2.22
2. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 2.81
3. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 2.95
4. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 3.24
4. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 3.24
6. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 3.37
7. Austin Glaser, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 4.04
8. Kolby Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.07
9. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.51
10. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 4.61
11. Cash Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.93
12. Evan Salzwedel, Warrens, Wis., 6.94
13. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.1
14. Kody Logan, Yampa, Colo., 13.95
15. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 16v

Boys Breakaway Performance 8
1. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 2.64
2. Calvin Taylor Jr, Canutillo, Texas, 2.76
3. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 2.99
4. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 3.06
5. Cooper Browne, Converse, Texas, 3.29
6. Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 3.46
7. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 3.49
8. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.51
8. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 3.51
10. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 3.56
11. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 4.09
12. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 4.59

Boys Breakaway Performance 9
1. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 2.49
2. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 2.92
3. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 3.02
3. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., 3.02
5. Wyatt Olson, White River, S.D., 3.64
6. Zack Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 3.66
7. Jarrett Orman, Linden, Iowa, 3.88
8. Chance Story, Ennis, Mont., 4.28
9. Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 4.41
10. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 5
11. Whip Peterson, Hachita, N.M., 5.06
12. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 5.83
13. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 6.68
14. Mason Vaculin, Cameron, Texas, 12.62

Boys Breakaway Performance 10
1. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 2.86
1. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 2.86
3. Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., 2.95
4. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 2.98
5. Wyatt Kent, Brewton, Ala., 3.45
6. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 3.81
7. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 4.28
8. Coy Thar, Rozet, Wyo., 4.35
9. Cole Lemaster, Gaffney, S.C., 5.02
10. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 5.08
11. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.77
12. Wyatt Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 16.1

Boys Breakaway Performance 11
1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 2.56
2. Denim Ross, Botha, Alberta, Can., 2.66
3. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 3.06
4. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 3.16
4. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 3.16
6. Brander Smith, Rose Bud, Ark., 3.34
7. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.35
8. Boone Latham, Lapoint, Utah, 3.36
9. James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., 3.71
9. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 3.71
11. Justin Plaisance, Cutoff, La., 4.1
12. JD Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 4.51
13. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 6.26

Boys Breakaway Performance 12
1. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 2.42
2. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 2.65
3. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.95
4. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 3.56
5. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 3.76
6. Thomas Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 3.79
7. Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 4.09
8. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 4.41
9. Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 12.19
10. Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 13.85
11. Hugh Brown, Purellville, Va., 15.01
12. Trip Carter III, Eads, Tenn., 16.46

Boys Breakaway Performance 13
1. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 2.19
2. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 2.54
3. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 2.71
4. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 2.88
5. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 2.96
6. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 3.15
7. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 3.34
8. Cooper Browne, Converse, Texas, 3.84
9. Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., 3.9
10. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 4.05
11. Boone Latham, Lapoint, Utah, 12.24
12. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 12.29
13. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 12.71

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]
Boys Breakaway Go-1
1. Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., 2.14
2. Colby Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 2.44
3. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 2.5
4. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 2.51
4. Aaron Champneys, Kimberly, Idaho, 2.51
6. Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 2.54
7. Boone Latham, Lapoint, Utah, 2.56
8. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 2.59
9. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 2.66
10. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 2.69
11. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 2.72
12. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 2.75
13. JD Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 2.79
14. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 2.83
14. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 2.83
16. Zack Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 2.87
17. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.94
18. Cooper Browne, Converse, Texas, 2.97
19. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 3
20. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 3.01
20. Coy Thar, Rozet, Wyo., 3.01
22. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 3.03
22. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 3.03
24. Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 3.04
25. Clancy Teague, Rattan, Okla., 3.1
26. Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 3.13
27. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 3.18
28. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 3.19
29. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 3.23
30. Caden West, Scurry, Texas, 3.25
31. Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 3.31
32. Justin Plaisance, Cutoff, La., 3.38
33. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 3.45
34. Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 3.5
34. Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 3.5
36. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 3.55
37. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 3.57
38. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 3.61
39. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.69
40. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 3.71
41. Matthew Doherty, Branson, Colo., 3.72
42. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 3.74
43. Evan Salzwedel, Warrens, Wis., 3.86
44. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 3.87
45. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 3.88
46. James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., 3.98
47. Chance Story, Ennis, Mont., 4
48. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 4.02
49. Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 4.06
50. Todd Sweat, Heber, Utah, 4.14
51. Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 4.42
52. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 4.5
53. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 4.52
54. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 4.53
55. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 4.58
56. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 4.59
57. Faron Candelaria, Isleta , N.M., 4.7
58. Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 4.84
59. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., 4.95
60. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 5.02
61. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 5.27
62. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 5.45
63. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 5.48
64. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 5.7
65. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 6.02
66. Cash Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 6.34
67. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 8.71
68. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 12.18
69. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 12.26
70. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 12.29
70. Drake Foutch, Eldora, Iowa, 12.29
72. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 12.37
73. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 12.39
73. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.39
75. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., 12.56
76. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 12.59
77. Wyatt Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 12.67
78. Houston Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 12.89
79. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.97
80. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 13.01
81. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 13.79
82. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 14.4
83. Wesley Villegas, Scandia, Minn., 14.73
84. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 15.51
85. Whip Peterson, Hachita, N.M., 24.04

Boys Breakaway Go-2
1. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 2.22
2. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 2.49
3. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 2.64
4. Calvin Taylor Jr, Canutillo, Texas, 2.76
5. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 2.81
6. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 2.86
6. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 2.86
8. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 2.92
9. Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., 2.95
9. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 2.95
11. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 2.98
12. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 2.99
13. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 3.02
13. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., 3.02
15. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 3.06
16. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 3.24
16. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 3.24
18. Cooper Browne, Converse, Texas, 3.29
19. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 3.37
20. Wyatt Kent, Brewton, Ala., 3.45
21. Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 3.46
22. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 3.49
23. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.51
23. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 3.51
25. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 3.56
26. Wyatt Olson, White River, S.D., 3.64
27. Zack Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 3.66
28. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 3.81
29. Jarrett Orman, Linden, Iowa, 3.88
30. Austin Glaser, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 4.04
31. Kolby Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.07
32. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 4.09
33. Chance Story, Ennis, Mont., 4.28
33. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 4.28
35. Coy Thar, Rozet, Wyo., 4.35
36. Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 4.41
37. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.51
38. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 4.59
39. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 4.61
40. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 5
41. Cole Lemaster, Gaffney, S.C., 5.02
42. Whip Peterson, Hachita, N.M., 5.06
43. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 5.08
44. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.77
45. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 5.83
46. Cash Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.93
47. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 6.68
48. Evan Salzwedel, Warrens, Wis., 6.94
49. Mason Vaculin, Cameron, Texas, 12.62
50. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.1
51. Kody Logan, Yampa, Colo., 13.95
52. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 16
53. Wyatt Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 16.1

Boys Breakaway Go-F
1. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 2.19
2. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 2.54
3. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 2.71
4. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 2.88
5. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 2.96
6. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 3.15
7. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 3.34
8. Cooper Browne, Converse, Texas, 3.84
9. Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., 3.9
10. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 4.05
11. Boone Latham, Lapoint, Utah, 12.24
12. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 12.29
13. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 12.71

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]
Boys Breakaway Average
1. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 8.18
2. Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., 8.99
3. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 9.14
4. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 9.27
5. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 9.36
6. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 9.68
7. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 9.94
8. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 10.08
9. Cooper Browne, Converse, Texas, 10.1
10. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.66
11. Boone Latham, Lapoint, Utah, 18.16
12. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 18.28
13. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 18.36
14. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 5.57
15. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 5.72
16. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 5.82
17. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.89
18. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 6.45
19. Zack Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 6.53
20. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 6.73
21. JD Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 7.3
22. Coy Thar, Rozet, Wyo., 7.36
23. Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 7.4
24. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 7.45
25. Justin Plaisance, Cutoff, La., 7.48
26. Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 7.52
27. James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., 7.69
28. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 7.89
29. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 7.96
30. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 8.27
31. Chance Story, Ennis, Mont., 8.28
32. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 9.14
33. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 9.26
34. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 9.29
35. Evan Salzwedel, Warrens, Wis., 10.8
36. Cash Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.27
37. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 14.67
38. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 15.1
39. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 15.31
40. Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 15.69
41. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.1
42. Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 17.35
43. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 19.03
44. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 19.62
45. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 19.69
46. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 19.92
47. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 26.07
48. Wyatt Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 28.77
49. Whip Peterson, Hachita, N.M., 29.1
50. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 2.22
51. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 2.42
52. Colby Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 2.44
53. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 2.51
53. Aaron Champneys, Kimberly, Idaho, 2.51
55. Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 2.54
56. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 2.56
57. Denim Ross, Botha, Alberta, Can., 2.66
58. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 2.72
59. Calvin Taylor Jr, Canutillo, Texas, 2.76
60. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 2.86
61. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 2.99
62. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., 3.02
63. Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 3.04
64. Clancy Teague, Rattan, Okla., 3.1
65. Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 3.13
66. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 3.16
67. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 3.23
68. Caden West, Scurry, Texas, 3.25
69. Brander Smith, Rose Bud, Ark., 3.34
70. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.35
71. Wyatt Kent, Brewton, Ala., 3.45
71. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 3.45
73. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 3.56
73. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 3.56
75. Wyatt Olson, White River, S.D., 3.64
76. Matthew Doherty, Branson, Colo., 3.72
77. Thomas Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 3.79
78. Jarrett Orman, Linden, Iowa, 3.88
78. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 3.88
80. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 4.02
81. Austin Glaser, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 4.04
82. Kolby Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.07
83. Todd Sweat, Heber, Utah, 4.14
84. Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 4.41
85. Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 4.42
86. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.51
87. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 4.52
88. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 4.58
89. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 4.59
89. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 4.59
91. Faron Candelaria, Isleta , N.M., 4.7
92. Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 4.84
93. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., 4.95
94. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 5
95. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 5.02
95. Cole Lemaster, Gaffney, S.C., 5.02
97. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 5.27
98. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 5.45
99. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 5.48
100. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 5.7
101. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.77
102. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 8.71
103. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 12.26
104. Drake Foutch, Eldora, Iowa, 12.29
105. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 12.37
106. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., 12.56
107. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 12.59
108. Mason Vaculin, Cameron, Texas, 12.62
109. Houston Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 12.89
110. Kody Logan, Yampa, Colo., 13.95
111. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 14.4
112. Wesley Villegas, Scandia, Minn., 14.73
113. Hugh Brown, Purellville, Va., 15.01
114. Trip Carter III, Eads, Tenn., 16.46

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Barrel Racing”]

Barrel Racing

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]
Barrel Racing Performance 1
1. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 16.579
2. Mckayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 16.801
3. Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 16.882
4. Rainey Skelton, Llano, Texas, 16.931
5. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 16.939
6. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 17.046
7. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 17.109
8. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 17.114
9. Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 17.146
10. Kenzie Johnson, Medina, Tenn., 17.26
11. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 17.384
12. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.431
13. Emma Hunter, Taylors, S.C., 17.45
14. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 17.467
15. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, , 17.65
16. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 17.787
17. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 17.811
18. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 17.863
19. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 17.877
20. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 17.921
21. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 18.41
22. Courtney Elrod, Pittsgrove, N.J., 18.706
23. Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 18.807
24. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 23.319

Barrel Racing Performance 2
1. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 16.56
2. Dallie Bastain, Neola, Utah, 17.067
3. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 17.093
4. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 17.148
5. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 17.225
6. Izzy Guy, Brooklyn Park, Minn., 17.274
7. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 17.344
8. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.396
9. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 17.403
9. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 17.403
11. Shyanne Marcotte, Vinita, Okla., 17.551
12. Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 17.61
13. Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 17.62
14. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 17.696
15. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 17.698
16. Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 17.811
17. Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 17.903
18. Ashley Fitzpatrick, Carson City, Nev., 17.94
19. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.042
20. Marissa Hansen, Buskirk, N.Y., 18.185
21. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.196
22. Katyn Medlin, Grove, Okla., 18.643
23. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 18.712
24. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 18.742
25. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 22.286
26. Kiarra Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 30.983

Barrel Racing Performance 3
1. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 16.107
2. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 16.127
3. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 16.199
4. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 16.522
5. Alli Johnson, Conway, Ark., 16.593
6. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.628
7. Avery Beimer, McKinney, Texas, 16.645
8. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 16.693
9. Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 16.713
10. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 16.765
11. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 16.897
12. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.991
13. Teya Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 17.027
14. Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 17.153
15. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 17.193
16. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 17.325
17. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 17.327
18. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 17.434
19. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, 17.545
20. Jada Hamman, Bristol, Ill., 17.685
21. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 18.118
22. Holly Forster, Winton, , 18.875
23. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 21.425
24. Bailey Jo Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, 21.925
25. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 22.223
26. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 22.397
27. Paige Carver, Greenville, Ky., 27.907

Barrel Racing Performance 4
1. Madi Outhier, Utopia, Texas, 15.793
2. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 15.994
3. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 16.375
4. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 16.45
5. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 16.49
6. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 16.498
6. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 16.498
8. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.659
9. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 16.737
9. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 16.737
11. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.757
12. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 16.775
13. Halle Hladky, Gillette, Wyo., 16.851
14. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 17.115
15. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.147
16. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 17.402
17. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 17.514
18. Hannah Hannon, Ransomville, N.Y., 18.757
19. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 18.763
20. Madison Paris, Upper Marlboro, Md., 19.933
21. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 20.282
22. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 21.292
23. Rivers Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 21.823
24. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 21.988
25. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 22.034
26. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 22.091
27. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 28.007

Barrel Racing Performance 5
1. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.668
2. Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 16.185
3. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.468
4. Anna Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 16.569
5. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.679
6. Skyler Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 16.701
7. Jaycie Cundall, Florence, Ariz., 16.709
8. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 16.748
9. Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.044
10. Kiara Elegante, Bluffdale, Utah, 17.065
11. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 17.121
12. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.14
13. Olivia Wilks, Fyffee, Ala., 17.144
14. Jordan Sharp, Jonesville, La., 17.146
15. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 17.165
16. Reece Stanley, Sidney, Neb., 17.192
17. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.276
18. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 17.613
19. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 18.642
20. Colby Curry, Liberty, Miss., 20.961
21. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 21.509
22. Harli Gomes, Etna, Calif., 22.325
23. Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 23.484
24. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 24.261

Barrel Racing Performance 6
1. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 15.982
2. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 16.094
3. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.129
4. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.252
5. Brynna Wolfe, Whitehall, Mont., 16.291
6. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 16.44
7. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 16.451
8. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 16.603
9. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 16.629
10. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 16.669
11. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 16.697
12. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 16.826
13. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 16.836
14. McKenna Legault, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.869
15. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 16.872
16. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 16.966
17. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 17.432
18. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 17.472
19. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 18.527
20. Justise Crombez, Fort Madeod, Alberta, Can., 21.505
21. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 21.869
22. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 22.048
23. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 22.21
24. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 22.512
25. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 26.896

Barrel Racing Performance 7
1. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 15.718
2. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 15.809
3. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 15.825
4. Justise Crombez, Fort Madeod, Alberta, Can., 15.937
5. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 16.014
6. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 16.183
7. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 16.297
8. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 16.359
9. Darby Toole, Hernando, Miss., 16.383
10. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 16.536
11. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 16.569
12. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 16.874
13. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 16.961
14. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 16.971
15. Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 17.272
16. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 20.851
17. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 20.885
18. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 21.145
19. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 21.149
20. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.5
21. Brynna Wolfe, Whitehall, Mont., 21.697
22. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 21.743
23. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 21.754
24. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 22.324
25. Heather Demkowski, Homer, Mich., 23.361
26. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 23.727
27. Skylar Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 27.66

Barrel Racing Performance 8
1. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 16.056
2. Colby Curry, Liberty, Miss., 16.162
3. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 16.622
4. Kiara Elegante, Bluffdale, Utah, 16.788
5. Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 16.812
6. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.979
7. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 17.152
8. Skyler Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 17.182
9. Harli Gomes, Etna, Calif., 17.212
10. Anna Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 17.217
11. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.269
12. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 17.282
13. Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.39
14. Jordan Sharp, Jonesville, La., 17.496
15. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 17.703
16. Olivia Wilks, Fyffee, Ala., 17.895
17. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 18.061
18. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 18.501
19. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 19.219
20. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 20.823
21. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 21.798
22. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 22.215
23. Reece Stanley, Sidney, Neb., 22.465
24. Jaycie Cundall, Florence, Ariz., 22.828
25. Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 28.511

Barrel Racing Performance 9
1. Madi Outhier, Utopia, Texas, 16.595
2. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 16.979
3. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 17.004
4. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 17.033
5. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 17.05
6. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 17.088
7. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 17.122
8. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 17.347
9. Rivers Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 17.479
10. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 17.69
11. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 17.716
12. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 17.726
13. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 17.835
14. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 17.959
15. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.475
16. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 18.538
17. Halle Hladky, Gillette, Wyo., 18.582
18. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 18.705
19. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 18.884
20. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 19.447
21. Hannah Hannon, Ransomville, N.Y., 20.072
22. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 22.188
23. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 22.731
24. Madison Paris, Upper Marlboro, Md., 23.657
25. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 24.367
26. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 27.299

Barrel Racing Performance 10
1. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 16.985
2. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 16.987
3. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 17.035
4. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 17.062
5. Alli Johnson, Conway, Ark., 17.194
6. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.195
7. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, 17.265
8. Avery Beimer, McKinney, Texas, 17.531
9. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 17.567
10. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 17.589
11. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 17.741
12. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 17.814
13. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 17.899
14. Paige Carver, Greenville, Ky., 17.901
15. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 17.903
16. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 17.953
17. Bailey Jo Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, 17.987
18. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 18.238
19. Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.261
20. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 18.296
21. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 18.346
22. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 18.507
23. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 18.729
24. Jada Hamman, Bristol, Ill., 19.146
25. Holly Forster, Winton, , 19.987
26. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 23.324
27. Teya Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 23.394

Barrel Racing Performance 11
1. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 16.861
2. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 17.014
3. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 17.158
4. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.364
5. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 17.404
6. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 18.12
7. Marissa Hansen, Buskirk, N.Y., 18.134
8. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 18.187
9. Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.296
10. Katyn Medlin, Grove, Okla., 18.401
11. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.403
12. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 18.692
13. Ashley Fitzpatrick, Carson City, Nev., 18.761
14. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.808
15. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 18.82
16. Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 19.45
17. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 22.265
18. Dallie Bastain, Neola, Utah, 22.774

Barrel Racing Performance 12
1. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 17.2
2. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 17.363
3. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, , 17.408
4. Emma Hunter, Taylors, S.C., 17.491
5. Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 17.518
6. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 17.585
7. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 17.61
8. Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 17.63
9. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 17.648
10. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.079
11. Mckayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 18.181
12. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 18.532
13. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 18.704
14. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 19.584
15. Courtney Elrod, Pittsgrove, N.J., 24.57
16. Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 24.983
17. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 25.339
18. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 26.735
19. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 32.721

Barrel Racing Performance 13
1. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.723
2. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.994
3. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 16.116
4. Madi Outhier, Utopia, Texas, 16.175
5. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.354
6. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 16.379
7. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 16.428
8. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 16.448
9. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 16.628
10. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 16.684
11. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 16.691
12. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 16.715
13. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.766
14. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 16.798
15. Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 16.869
16. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.904
17. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 21.256
18. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 21.676
19. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 21.732
20. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.957

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]
Barrel Racing Go-1
1. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.668
2. Madi Outhier, Utopia, Texas, 15.793
3. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 15.982
4. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 15.994
5. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 16.094
6. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 16.107
7. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 16.127
8. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.129
9. Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 16.185
10. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 16.199
11. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.252
12. Brynna Wolfe, Whitehall, Mont., 16.291
13. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 16.375
14. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 16.44
15. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 16.45
16. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 16.451
17. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.468
18. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 16.49
19. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 16.498
19. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 16.498
21. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 16.522
22. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 16.56
23. Anna Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 16.569
24. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 16.579
25. Alli Johnson, Conway, Ark., 16.593
26. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 16.603
27. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.628
28. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 16.629
29. Avery Beimer, McKinney, Texas, 16.645
30. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.659
31. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 16.669
32. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.679
33. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 16.693
34. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 16.697
35. Skyler Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 16.701
36. Jaycie Cundall, Florence, Ariz., 16.709
37. Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 16.713
38. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 16.737
38. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 16.737
40. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 16.748
41. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.757
42. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 16.765
43. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 16.775
44. Mckayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 16.801
45. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 16.826
46. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 16.836
47. Halle Hladky, Gillette, Wyo., 16.851
48. McKenna Legault, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.869
49. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 16.872
50. Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 16.882
51. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 16.897
52. Rainey Skelton, Llano, Texas, 16.931
53. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 16.939
54. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 16.966
55. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.991
56. Teya Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 17.027
57. Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.044
58. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 17.046
59. Kiara Elegante, Bluffdale, Utah, 17.065
60. Dallie Bastain, Neola, Utah, 17.067
61. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 17.093
62. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 17.109
63. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 17.114
64. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 17.115
65. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 17.121
66. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.14
67. Olivia Wilks, Fyffee, Ala., 17.144
68. Jordan Sharp, Jonesville, La., 17.146
68. Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 17.146
70. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.147
71. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 17.148
72. Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 17.153
73. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 17.165
74. Reece Stanley, Sidney, Neb., 17.192
75. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 17.193
76. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 17.225
77. Kenzie Johnson, Medina, Tenn., 17.26
78. Izzy Guy, Brooklyn Park, Minn., 17.274
79. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.276
80. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 17.325
81. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 17.327
82. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 17.344
83. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 17.384
84. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.396
85. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 17.402
86. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 17.403
86. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 17.403
88. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.431
89. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 17.432
90. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 17.434
91. Emma Hunter, Taylors, S.C., 17.45
92. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 17.467
93. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 17.472
94. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 17.514
95. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, 17.545
96. Shyanne Marcotte, Vinita, Okla., 17.551
97. Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 17.61
98. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 17.613
99. Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 17.62
100. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, , 17.65
101. Jada Hamman, Bristol, Ill., 17.685
102. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 17.696
103. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 17.698
104. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 17.787
105. Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 17.811
105. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 17.811
107. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 17.863
108. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 17.877
109. Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 17.903
110. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 17.921
111. Ashley Fitzpatrick, Carson City, Nev., 17.94
112. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.042
113. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 18.118
114. Marissa Hansen, Buskirk, N.Y., 18.185
115. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.196
116. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 18.41
117. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 18.527
118. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 18.642
119. Katyn Medlin, Grove, Okla., 18.643
120. Courtney Elrod, Pittsgrove, N.J., 18.706
121. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 18.712
122. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 18.742
123. Hannah Hannon, Ransomville, N.Y., 18.757
124. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 18.763
125. Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 18.807
126. Holly Forster, Winton, , 18.875
127. Madison Paris, Upper Marlboro, Md., 19.933
128. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 20.282
129. Colby Curry, Liberty, Miss., 20.961
130. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 21.292
131. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 21.425
132. Justise Crombez, Fort Madeod, Alberta, Can., 21.505
133. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 21.509
134. Rivers Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 21.823
135. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 21.869
136. Bailey Jo Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, 21.925
137. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 21.988
138. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 22.034
139. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 22.048
140. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 22.091
141. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 22.21
142. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 22.223
143. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 22.286
144. Harli Gomes, Etna, Calif., 22.325
145. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 22.397
146. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 22.512
147. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 23.319
148. Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 23.484
149. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 24.261
150. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 26.896
151. Paige Carver, Greenville, Ky., 27.907
152. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 28.007
153. Kiarra Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 30.983

Barrel Racing Go-2
1. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 15.718
2. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 15.809
3. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 15.825
4. Justise Crombez, Fort Madeod, Alberta, Can., 15.937
5. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 16.014
6. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 16.056
7. Colby Curry, Liberty, Miss., 16.162
8. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 16.183
9. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 16.297
10. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 16.359
11. Darby Toole, Hernando, Miss., 16.383
12. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 16.536
13. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 16.569
14. Madi Outhier, Utopia, Texas, 16.595
15. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 16.622
16. Kiara Elegante, Bluffdale, Utah, 16.788
17. Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 16.812
18. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 16.861
19. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 16.874
20. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 16.961
21. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 16.971
22. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.979
22. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 16.979
24. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 16.985
25. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 16.987
26. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 17.004
27. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 17.014
28. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 17.033
29. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 17.035
30. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 17.05
31. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 17.062
32. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 17.088
33. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 17.122
34. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 17.152
35. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 17.158
36. Skyler Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 17.182
37. Alli Johnson, Conway, Ark., 17.194
38. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.195
39. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 17.2
40. Harli Gomes, Etna, Calif., 17.212
41. Anna Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 17.217
42. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, 17.265
43. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.269
44. Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 17.272
45. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 17.282
46. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 17.347
47. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 17.363
48. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.364
49. Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.39
50. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 17.404
51. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, , 17.408
52. Rivers Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 17.479
53. Emma Hunter, Taylors, S.C., 17.491
54. Jordan Sharp, Jonesville, La., 17.496
55. Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 17.518
56. Avery Beimer, McKinney, Texas, 17.531
57. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 17.567
58. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 17.585
59. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 17.589
60. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 17.61
61. Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 17.63
62. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 17.648
63. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 17.69
64. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 17.703
65. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 17.716
66. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 17.726
67. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 17.741
68. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 17.814
69. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 17.835
70. Olivia Wilks, Fyffee, Ala., 17.895
71. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 17.899
72. Paige Carver, Greenville, Ky., 17.901
73. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 17.903
74. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 17.953
75. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 17.959
76. Bailey Jo Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, 17.987
77. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 18.061
78. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.079
79. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 18.12
80. Marissa Hansen, Buskirk, N.Y., 18.134
81. Mckayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 18.181
82. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 18.187
83. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 18.238
84. Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.261
85. Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.296
85. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 18.296
87. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 18.346
88. Katyn Medlin, Grove, Okla., 18.401
89. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.403
90. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.475
91. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 18.501
92. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 18.507
93. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 18.532
94. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 18.538
95. Halle Hladky, Gillette, Wyo., 18.582
96. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 18.692
97. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 18.704
98. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 18.705
99. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 18.729
100. Ashley Fitzpatrick, Carson City, Nev., 18.761
101. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.808
102. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 18.82
103. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 18.884
104. Jada Hamman, Bristol, Ill., 19.146
105. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 19.219
106. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 19.447
107. Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 19.45
108. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 19.584
109. Holly Forster, Winton, , 19.987
110. Hannah Hannon, Ransomville, N.Y., 20.072
111. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 20.823
112. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 20.851
113. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 20.885
114. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 21.145
115. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 21.149
116. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.5
117. Brynna Wolfe, Whitehall, Mont., 21.697
118. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 21.743
119. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 21.754
120. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 21.798
121. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 22.188
122. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 22.215
123. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 22.265
124. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 22.324
125. Reece Stanley, Sidney, Neb., 22.465
126. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 22.731
127. Dallie Bastain, Neola, Utah, 22.774
128. Jaycie Cundall, Florence, Ariz., 22.828
129. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 23.324
130. Heather Demkowski, Homer, Mich., 23.361
131. Teya Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 23.394
132. Madison Paris, Upper Marlboro, Md., 23.657
133. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 23.727
134. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 24.367
135. Courtney Elrod, Pittsgrove, N.J., 24.57
136. Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 24.983
137. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 25.339
138. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 26.735
139. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 27.299
140. Skylar Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 27.66
141. Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 28.511
142. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 32.721

Barrel Racing Go-F
1. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.723
2. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.994
3. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 16.116
4. Madi Outhier, Utopia, Texas, 16.175
5. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.354
6. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 16.379
7. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 16.428
8. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 16.448
9. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 16.628
10. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 16.684
11. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 16.691
12. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 16.715
13. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.766
14. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 16.798
15. Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 16.869
16. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.904
17. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 21.256
18. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 21.676
19. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 21.732
20. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.957

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]
Barrel Racing Average
1. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 47.447
2. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 48.415
3. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 48.522
4. Madi Outhier, Utopia, Texas, 48.563
5. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 49.003
6. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 49.185
7. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 49.484
8. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 49.537
9. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 49.733
10. Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 49.866
11. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 50.099
12. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 50.159
13. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 50.186
14. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 50.382
15. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 50.424
16. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 50.524
17. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 53.997
18. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 54.368
19. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 54.6
20. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 55.344
21. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 33.663
22. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 33.68
23. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 33.743
24. Anna Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 33.786
25. Alli Johnson, Conway, Ark., 33.787
26. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 33.788
27. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 33.797
28. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 33.848
29. Kiara Elegante, Bluffdale, Utah, 33.853
30. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 33.863
31. Skyler Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 33.883
32. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 33.937
33. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 34.139
34. Avery Beimer, McKinney, Texas, 34.176
35. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 34.186
36. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 34.189
37. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 34.306
38. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 34.358
39. Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 34.434
40. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 34.463
41. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 34.545
42. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 34.579
43. Jordan Sharp, Jonesville, La., 34.642
44. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 34.694
45. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 34.76
45. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 34.76
47. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 34.762
48. Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 34.776
49. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 34.807
50. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, 34.81
51. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 34.868
52. Emma Hunter, Taylors, S.C., 34.941
53. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 34.95
54. Mckayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 34.982
55. Olivia Wilks, Fyffee, Ala., 35.039
56. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, , 35.058
57. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 35.092
58. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 35.193
59. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.232
60. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 35.28
61. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 35.333
62. Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 35.414
63. Halle Hladky, Gillette, Wyo., 35.433
64. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 35.442
65. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 35.473
66. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 35.818
67. Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 35.916
68. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 36
69. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 36.054
70. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 36.088
71. Marissa Hansen, Buskirk, N.Y., 36.319
72. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 36.445
73. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 36.464
74. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 36.516
75. Ashley Fitzpatrick, Carson City, Nev., 36.701
76. Jada Hamman, Bristol, Ill., 36.831
77. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 36.945
78. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 37.004
79. Katyn Medlin, Grove, Okla., 37.044
80. Colby Curry, Liberty, Miss., 37.123
81. Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 37.261
82. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 37.404
83. Justise Crombez, Fort Madeod, Alberta, Can., 37.442
84. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 37.461
85. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 37.554
86. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 37.6
87. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 37.629
88. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 37.647
89. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 37.861
90. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 37.981
91. Brynna Wolfe, Whitehall, Mont., 37.988
92. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 38.436
93. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 38.546
94. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 38.743
95. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 38.791
96. Hannah Hannon, Ransomville, N.Y., 38.829
97. Holly Forster, Winton, , 38.862
98. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 39.141
99. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 39.186
100. Rivers Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 39.302
101. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 39.335
102. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 39.355
103. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 39.358
104. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 39.39
105. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 39.473
106. Jaycie Cundall, Florence, Ariz., 39.537
106. Harli Gomes, Etna, Calif., 39.537
108. Reece Stanley, Sidney, Neb., 39.657
109. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 39.704
110. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 39.796
111. Dallie Bastain, Neola, Utah, 39.841
112. Bailey Jo Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, 39.912
113. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 39.932
114. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 40.3
115. Teya Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 40.421
116. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 40.461
117. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 40.473
118. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 40.572
119. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 40.739
120. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 41.851
121. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 42.254
122. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 42.762
123. Courtney Elrod, Pittsgrove, N.J., 43.276
124. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 43.465
125. Madison Paris, Upper Marlboro, Md., 43.59
126. Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 43.79
127. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 43.791
128. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 45.145
129. Paige Carver, Greenville, Ky., 45.808
130. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 47.581
131. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 50.584
132. Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 51.995
133. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 52.374
134. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 15.994
135. Darby Toole, Hernando, Miss., 16.383
136. Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 16.713
137. McKenna Legault, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.869
138. Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 16.882
139. Rainey Skelton, Llano, Texas, 16.931
140. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 17.046
141. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 17.225
142. Kenzie Johnson, Medina, Tenn., 17.26
143. Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 17.272
144. Izzy Guy, Brooklyn Park, Minn., 17.274
145. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 17.363
146. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 17.403
147. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.431
148. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 17.467
149. Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 17.518
150. Shyanne Marcotte, Vinita, Okla., 17.551
151. Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 17.61
152. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 17.787
153. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 17.811
154. Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 17.903
155. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 18.061
156. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 18.742
157. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 22.21
158. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 23.324
159. Heather Demkowski, Homer, Mich., 23.361
160. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 25.339
161. Skylar Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 27.66
162. Kiarra Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 30.983

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Tie-Down”]

Tie-Down Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]
Tie-Down Roping- Perf 1
1. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 12.88
2. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., 16.28
3. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 19.67
4. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 20.36
5. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 20.42
6. Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., 26.49
7. Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 30.88

Tie-Down Roping Performance 2
1. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.3
2. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 12.31
3. Chance Little, Orange, Texas, 19.67
4. Weston Smith, Colfax, Calif., 25.93
5. Dawson Cardinal, Enilda, Alberta, Can., 26.18
6. Jake Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 26.93
7. Trey Bohlman, Richardton, N.D., 27.77

Tie-Down Roping Performance 3
1. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 16.17
2. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 16.41
3. Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 19.12
4. Ty Moser, Wolsey, S.D., 23.27

Tie-Down Roping Performance 4
1. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 11.57
2. Grant Foster, Ethel, La., 15.41
3. Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 15.93
4. Quincy Reeves, Eagar, Ariz., 20.28
5. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., 22.3
6. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., 24.02
7. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 25.86

Tie-Down Roping Performance 5
1. Stran Pollitt, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 11.08
2. Stratton Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 16.51
3. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 16.98
4. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 18.04
5. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.4
6. Wyatt Smith, Colfax, Calif., 25.13
7. Emmett Edler, State Center, Iowa, 29.54

Tie-Down Roping Performance 6
1. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 10.19
2. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 15.59
3. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 15.74
4. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 15.88
5. Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 17.43
6. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 19.82
7. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 20.52
8. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 21.48
9. Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 22.45
10. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 26.95

Tie-Down Roping Performance 7
1. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 12.42
2. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 12.74
3. Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 13.87
4. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 16.79
5. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 17.57
6. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., 20.08
7. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 23.93
8. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 24.7
9. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 28.72

Tie-Down Roping Performance 8
1. Stratton Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 14.48
2. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 15.27
3. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 18.14
4. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 20.06
5. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 22.63
6. Emmett Edler, State Center, Iowa, 25.81
7. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.2

Tie-Down Roping Performance 9
1. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 12.19
2. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 14.53
3. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 19.58
4. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 23.82
5. Grant Foster, Ethel, La., 27.7

Tie-Down Roping Performance 10
1. Ty Moser, Wolsey, S.D., 15.68
2. Knute Hereim, White Sulphur Spring, Mont., 27.48

Tie-Down Roping Performance 11
1. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.14

Tie-Down Roping Performance 12
*No catches*

Tie-Down Roping Performance 13
1. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 10.57
2. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 10.65
3. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 10.73
4. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 10.77
5. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.23
6. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 12.58
7. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 13.53
8. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 14.07
9. Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 15.45
10. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.42
11. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 23.01
12. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 26.97

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]
Tie-Down Roping Go-1
1. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 10.19
2. Stran Pollitt, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 11.08
3. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 11.57
4. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.3
5. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 12.31
6. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 12.88
7. Grant Foster, Ethel, La., 15.41
8. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 15.59
9. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 15.74
10. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 15.88
11. Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 15.93
12. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 16.17
13. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., 16.28
14. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 16.41
15. Stratton Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 16.51
16. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 16.98
17. Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 17.43
18. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 18.04
19. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.4
20. Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 19.12
21. Chance Little, Orange, Texas, 19.67
21. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 19.67
23. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 19.82
24. Quincy Reeves, Eagar, Ariz., 20.28
25. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 20.36
26. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 20.42
27. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 20.52
28. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 21.48
29. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., 22.3
30. Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 22.45
31. Ty Moser, Wolsey, S.D., 23.27
32. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., 24.02
33. Wyatt Smith, Colfax, Calif., 25.13
34. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 25.86
35. Weston Smith, Colfax, Calif., 25.93
36. Dawson Cardinal, Enilda, Alberta, Can., 26.18
37. Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., 26.49
38. Jake Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 26.93
39. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 26.95
40. Trey Bohlman, Richardton, N.D., 27.77
41. Emmett Edler, State Center, Iowa, 29.54
42. Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 30.88

Tie-Down Roping Go-2
1. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 12.19
2. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 12.42
3. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 12.74
4. Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 13.87
5. Stratton Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 14.48
6. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 14.53
7. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 15.27
8. Ty Moser, Wolsey, S.D., 15.68
9. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 16.79
10. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 17.57
11. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 18.14
12. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 19.58
13. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 20.06
14. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., 20.08
15. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 22.63
16. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.14
17. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 23.82
18. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 23.93
19. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 24.7
20. Emmett Edler, State Center, Iowa, 25.81
21. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.2
22. Knute Hereim, White Sulphur Spring, Mont., 27.48
23. Grant Foster, Ethel, La., 27.7
24. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 28.72

Tie-Down Roping Go-F
1. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 10.57
2. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 10.65
3. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 10.73
4. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 10.77
5. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.23
6. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 12.58
7. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 13.53
8. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 14.07
9. Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 15.45
10. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.42
11. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 23.01
12. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 26.97

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]

Tie-Down Roping Average
1. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 33.38
2. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 34.33
3. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 46.32
4. Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 46.75
5. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 55.83
6. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 61.82
7. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 61.94
8. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 68.42
9. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 71.49
10. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 23.03
11. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 23.39
12. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 28.06
13. Stratton Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 30.99
14. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 36.18
15. Ty Moser, Wolsey, S.D., 38.95
16. Grant Foster, Ethel, La., 43.11
17. Emmett Edler, State Center, Iowa, 55.35
18. Stran Pollitt, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 11.08
19. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 12.31
20. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 12.88
21. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 15.59
22. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 15.74
23. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 15.88
24. Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 15.93
25. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 16.17
26. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., 16.28
27. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 16.41
28. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 16.79
29. Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 19.12
30. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 19.58
31. Chance Little, Orange, Texas, 19.67
31. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 19.67
33. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 20.06
34. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., 20.08
35. Quincy Reeves, Eagar, Ariz., 20.28
36. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 20.36
37. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 20.42
38. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., 22.3
39. Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 22.45
40. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 22.63
41. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.14
42. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 23.82
43. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., 24.02
44. Wyatt Smith, Colfax, Calif., 25.13
45. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 25.86
46. Weston Smith, Colfax, Calif., 25.93
47. Dawson Cardinal, Enilda, Alberta, Can., 26.18
48. Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., 26.49
49. Jake Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 26.93
50. Knute Hereim, White Sulphur Spring, Mont., 27.48
51. Trey Bohlman, Richardton, N.D., 27.77
52. Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 30.88

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Ribbon Roping”]

Ribbon Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]
Ribbon Roping Performance 1
1. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 9.49
2. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 10.09
3. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Sally Poteat, Spartanburg, S.C., 10.94
4. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 16.03
5. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 16.48
6. Amy Shuckburgh, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., Couy Mcbride, Alberta, Alberta, Can., 17.41
7. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 17.62
8. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 18.32
9. Chance Little, Orange, Texas, Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 18.69
10. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 19.53
11. Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 19.77
12. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 21.16
13. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 21.85
14. Kade Holman, Sanger, Calif., Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 24.87

Ribbon Roping Performance 2
1. Joel Harris, San Angelo, Texas, Biloxi Shultz, Abilene, Texas, 6.51
2. Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 9.23
3. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 9.33
4. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 10.01
5. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Tymber Boldt, Carson, N.D., 10.17
6. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 11.71
7. Mckayla Miller, St. John, Kan., Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 12.67
8. Mia Bernardi, Clovis, Calif., Nolan Scott, Lindsay, Calif., 13.01
9. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Kylie Cliburn, Prairieville, La., 14.68
10. Stratton Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., Halle Hladky, Gillette, Wyo., 16.38
11. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 17.48
12. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 17.53
13. Dally Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 20.16

Ribbon Roping Performance 3
1. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 8.21
2. Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 8.45
3. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, Cassidy Bradshaw, Rockland, Idaho, 11
4. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Savannah Mitchell, Lithia, Fla., 12.04
5. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 15.45
6. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 15.48
7. John Grann, Sheyenne, N.D., Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 16.4
8. Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, Jaycie-anne Franz, Bay City, Texas, 16.53
9. Dom Broussard, New Iberia, La., Claire Vincent, Sulphur, La., 17.5
10. Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Sara Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 22.17
11. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 23.05
12. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., Adi Jo Martin, Prescott Valley, Ariz., 23.38
13. Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 23.9

Ribbon Roping Performance 4
1. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 6.93
2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 7.44
3. Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 8.88
4. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Aspen Hennessy, DesLacs, N.D., 9.65
5. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 9.83
6. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., Kody Logan, Yampa, Colo., 10.33
7. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 14.02
8. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 15.05
9. Denim Ross, Botha, Alberta, Can., Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 15.14
10. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., Gracie Price, Auburndale, Fla., 28.62

Ribbon Roping Performance 5
1. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 8.86
2. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.03
3. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 9.13
4. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., Grace Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 9.15
5. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 13.14
6. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 13.47
7. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 13.71
8. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 13.85
9. Koby Douch, Huntsville, Texas, Sierra Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 14.37
10. Randon Ross, Botha, Alberta, Can., Justise Crombez, Fort Madeod, Alberta, Can., 14.45
11. Ty Moser, Wolsey, S.D., Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 14.98
12. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., Teya Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 16.4
13. Logan Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, Brecken Smith, Preston, Idaho, 18.74
14. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 19.19
15. Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 21.68

Ribbon Roping Performance 6
1. Laci Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 7.55
2. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 8.62
3. Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., 8.95
4. Teagen Hyde, Mt. Vernon, Ark., Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 11.13
5. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., 11.68
6. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., Levi Sechrist, Mountain View, Okla., 13.59
7. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 14.21
8. Jack McAllister, Hot Springs, Mont., Kassidy Broere, Dell, Mont., 15.72
9. Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Laken Anderson, Poplarville, Miss., 17.25
10. Grey Wells, Ashford, Ala., Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 17.61
11. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 17.65
12. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., Isabelle Camino, Buffalo, Wyo., 18.15
13. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 20.64
14. Matt Miller, Callaway, Neb., Abigail Lawton, Overton, Neb., 23.16
15. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 24.49
16. Eli Woodyard, Max Meadows, Va., Coty Baker, Mineral, Va., 28.89

Ribbon Roping Performance 7
1. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 8.67
2. Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Laken Anderson, Poplarville, Miss., 8.97
3. Teagen Hyde, Mt. Vernon, Ark., Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 9.44
4. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., Levi Sechrist, Mountain View, Okla., 9.46
5. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.36
6. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 10.84
7. Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 11.02
8. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 11.08
9. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 11.99
10. Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., 13.02
11. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 15.06
12. Jack McAllister, Hot Springs, Mont., Kassidy Broere, Dell, Mont., 16.65
13. Laci Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 17.49
14. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 17.63
15. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 21.61

Ribbon Roping Performance 8
1. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 9.54
2. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, Devon Mcdaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 14.46
3. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 14.69
4. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 15.05
5. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, Austin Glaser, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 17.05
6. Koby Douch, Huntsville, Texas, Sierra Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 17.58
7. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., Ella Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 19.62
8. Logan Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, Brecken Smith, Preston, Idaho, 19.71
9. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 21.37
10. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., Teya Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 23.25
11. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 23.58
12. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 27.2
13. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 29.72

Ribbon Roping Performance 9
1. Hattie Haynes, Hydro, Okla., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 8.88
2. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 9.47
3. Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 9.69
4. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Aspen Hennessy, DesLacs, N.D., 11.12
5. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.44
6. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 14.01
7. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 15.64
8. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 18.07
9. Macady Bundy, Alamo, Nev., Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 18.32
10. Denim Ross, Botha, Alberta, Can., Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 21.73
11. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., Audrey Fagg, Cloverdale, Ind., 21.76
12. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 22.66
13. Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., Rowan Ellingson, Sidney, Mont., 27.07

Ribbon Roping Performance 10
1. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 9.9
2. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 11.85
3. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., Adi Jo Martin, Prescott Valley, Ariz., 12.29
4. Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, Jaycie-anne Franz, Bay City, Texas, 12.54
5. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 13.51
6. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 13.76
7. Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 13.79
8. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.74
9. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 15.39
10. Dom Broussard, New Iberia, La., Claire Vincent, Sulphur, La., 17.56
11. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 23.75
12. Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 28.6

Ribbon Roping Performance 11
1. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Tymber Boldt, Carson, N.D., 9.85
2. Dally Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 9.86
3. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 10.97
4. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Lillian Tate, Cross Plains, Tenn., 11.7
5. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 12.91
6. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 14.26
7. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 15.8
8. Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 15.93
9. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 16.82
10. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Kylie Cliburn, Prairieville, La., 16.97
11. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 18.28
12. Taylor Love, Miller, Mo., John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 19.29
13. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 24.86

Ribbon Roping Performance 12
1. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 12.61
2. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., Kelly Smith, Monticello, Miss., 12.68
3. Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, Taylee Graham, Francis, Utah, 14.85
4. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 15.64
5. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.92
6. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Sally Poteat, Spartanburg, S.C., 17.42
7. Jake Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Samantha Jo Schemper, Holdrege, Neb., 19.27
8. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 20.46
9. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 24.04
10. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 26.36
11. Amy Shuckburgh, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., Couy Mcbride, Alberta, Alberta, Can., 27.3

Ribbon Roping Performance 13
1. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 6.44
2. Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 6.82
3. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 7.59
4. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 8.74
5. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Aspen Hennessy, DesLacs, N.D., 9.54
6. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., Levi Sechrist, Mountain View, Okla., 10.82
7. Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 11.94
8. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 12.64
9. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 14.94
10. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 15.7
11. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 17.96

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]
Ribbon Roping Go-1
1. Joel Harris, San Angelo, Texas, Biloxi Shultz, Abilene, Texas, 6.51
2. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 6.93
3. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 7.44
4. Laci Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 7.55
5. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 8.21
6. Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 8.45
7. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 8.62
8. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 8.86
9. Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 8.88
10. Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., 8.95
11. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.03
12. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 9.13
13. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., Grace Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 9.15
14. Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 9.23
15. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 9.33
16. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 9.49
17. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Aspen Hennessy, DesLacs, N.D., 9.65
18. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 9.83
19. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 10.01
20. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 10.09
21. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Tymber Boldt, Carson, N.D., 10.17
22. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., Kody Logan, Yampa, Colo., 10.33
23. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Sally Poteat, Spartanburg, S.C., 10.94
24. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, Cassidy Bradshaw, Rockland, Idaho, 11
25. Teagen Hyde, Mt. Vernon, Ark., Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 11.13
26. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., 11.68
27. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 11.71
28. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Savannah Mitchell, Lithia, Fla., 12.04
29. Mckayla Miller, St. John, Kan., Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 12.67
30. Mia Bernardi, Clovis, Calif., Nolan Scott, Lindsay, Calif., 13.01
31. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 13.14
32. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 13.47
33. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., Levi Sechrist, Mountain View, Okla., 13.59
34. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 13.71
35. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 13.85
36. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 14.02
37. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 14.21
38. Koby Douch, Huntsville, Texas, Sierra Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 14.37
39. Randon Ross, Botha, Alberta, Can., Justise Crombez, Fort Madeod, Alberta, Can., 14.45
40. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Kylie Cliburn, Prairieville, La., 14.68
41. Ty Moser, Wolsey, S.D., Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 14.98
42. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 15.05
43. Denim Ross, Botha, Alberta, Can., Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 15.14
44. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 15.45
45. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 15.48
46. Jack McAllister, Hot Springs, Mont., Kassidy Broere, Dell, Mont., 15.72
47. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 16.03
48. Stratton Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., Halle Hladky, Gillette, Wyo., 16.38
49. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., Teya Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 16.4
49. John Grann, Sheyenne, N.D., Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 16.4
51. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 16.48
52. Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, Jaycie-anne Franz, Bay City, Texas, 16.53
53. Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Laken Anderson, Poplarville, Miss., 17.25
54. Amy Shuckburgh, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., Couy Mcbride, Alberta, Alberta, Can., 17.41
55. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 17.48
56. Dom Broussard, New Iberia, La., Claire Vincent, Sulphur, La., 17.5
57. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 17.53
58. Grey Wells, Ashford, Ala., Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 17.61
59. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 17.62
60. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 17.65
61. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., Isabelle Camino, Buffalo, Wyo., 18.15
62. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 18.32
63. Chance Little, Orange, Texas, Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 18.69
64. Logan Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, Brecken Smith, Preston, Idaho, 18.74
65. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 19.19
66. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 19.53
67. Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 19.77
68. Dally Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 20.16
69. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 20.64
70. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 21.16
71. Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 21.68
72. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 21.85
73. Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Sara Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 22.17
74. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 23.05
75. Matt Miller, Callaway, Neb., Abigail Lawton, Overton, Neb., 23.16
76. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., Adi Jo Martin, Prescott Valley, Ariz., 23.38
77. Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 23.9
78. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 24.49
79. Kade Holman, Sanger, Calif., Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 24.87
80. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., Gracie Price, Auburndale, Fla., 28.62
81. Eli Woodyard, Max Meadows, Va., Coty Baker, Mineral, Va., 28.89

Ribbon Roping Go-2
1. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 8.67
2. Hattie Haynes, Hydro, Okla., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 8.88
3. Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Laken Anderson, Poplarville, Miss., 8.97
4. Teagen Hyde, Mt. Vernon, Ark., Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 9.44
5. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., Levi Sechrist, Mountain View, Okla., 9.46
6. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 9.47
7. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 9.54
8. Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 9.69
9. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Tymber Boldt, Carson, N.D., 9.85
10. Dally Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 9.86
11. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 9.9
12. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.36
13. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 10.84
14. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 10.97
15. Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 11.02
16. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 11.08
17. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Aspen Hennessy, DesLacs, N.D., 11.12
18. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Lillian Tate, Cross Plains, Tenn., 11.7
19. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 11.85
20. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 11.99
21. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., Adi Jo Martin, Prescott Valley, Ariz., 12.29
22. Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, Jaycie-anne Franz, Bay City, Texas, 12.54
23. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 12.61
24. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., Kelly Smith, Monticello, Miss., 12.68
25. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 12.91
26. Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., 13.02
27. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.44
28. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 13.51
29. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 13.76
30. Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 13.79
31. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 14.01
32. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 14.26
33. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, Devon Mcdaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 14.46
34. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 14.69
35. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.74
36. Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, Taylee Graham, Francis, Utah, 14.85
37. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 15.05
38. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 15.06
39. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 15.39
40. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 15.64
40. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 15.64
42. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 15.8
43. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.92
44. Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 15.93
45. Jack McAllister, Hot Springs, Mont., Kassidy Broere, Dell, Mont., 16.65
46. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 16.82
47. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Kylie Cliburn, Prairieville, La., 16.97
48. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, Austin Glaser, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 17.05
49. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Sally Poteat, Spartanburg, S.C., 17.42
50. Laci Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 17.49
51. Dom Broussard, New Iberia, La., Claire Vincent, Sulphur, La., 17.56
52. Koby Douch, Huntsville, Texas, Sierra Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 17.58
53. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 17.63
54. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 18.07
55. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 18.28
56. Macady Bundy, Alamo, Nev., Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 18.32
57. Jake Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Samantha Jo Schemper, Holdrege, Neb., 19.27
58. Taylor Love, Miller, Mo., John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 19.29
59. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., Ella Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 19.62
60. Logan Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, Brecken Smith, Preston, Idaho, 19.71
61. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 20.46
62. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 21.37
63. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 21.61
64. Denim Ross, Botha, Alberta, Can., Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 21.73
65. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., Audrey Fagg, Cloverdale, Ind., 21.76
66. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 22.66
67. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., Teya Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 23.25
68. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 23.58
69. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 23.75
70. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 24.04
71. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 24.86
72. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 26.36
73. Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., Rowan Ellingson, Sidney, Mont., 27.07
74. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 27.2
75. Amy Shuckburgh, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., Couy Mcbride, Alberta, Alberta, Can., 27.3
76. Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 28.6
77. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 29.72

Ribbon Roping Go-F
1. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 6.44
2. Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 6.82
3. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 7.59
4. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 8.74
5. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Aspen Hennessy, DesLacs, N.D., 9.54
6. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., Levi Sechrist, Mountain View, Okla., 10.82
7. Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 11.94
8. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 12.64
9. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 14.94
10. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 15.7
11. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 17.96

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]
Ribbon Roping Average
1. Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 25.39
2. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 27.41
3. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 29.69
4. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 30.16
5. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Aspen Hennessy, DesLacs, N.D., 30.31
6. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 32.94
7. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., Levi Sechrist, Mountain View, Okla., 33.87
8. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 36.07
9. Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 37.1
10. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 40.95
11. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 45.26
12. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 18.11
13. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Tymber Boldt, Carson, N.D., 20.02
14. Teagen Hyde, Mt. Vernon, Ark., Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 20.57
15. Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., 21.97
16. Laci Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 25.04
17. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 25.51
18. Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Laken Anderson, Poplarville, Miss., 26.22
19. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 26.25
20. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 26.83
21. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Sally Poteat, Spartanburg, S.C., 28.36
22. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 29.06
23. Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, Jaycie-anne Franz, Bay City, Texas, 29.07
24. Dally Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 30.02
25. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Kylie Cliburn, Prairieville, La., 31.65
26. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 31.72
27. Koby Douch, Huntsville, Texas, Sierra Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 31.95
28. Jack McAllister, Hot Springs, Mont., Kassidy Broere, Dell, Mont., 32.37
29. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 32.44
30. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 33.96
31. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 34.24
32. Dom Broussard, New Iberia, La., Claire Vincent, Sulphur, La., 35.06
33. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 35.22
34. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., Adi Jo Martin, Prescott Valley, Ariz., 35.67
35. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 35.81
36. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 36.57
37. Denim Ross, Botha, Alberta, Can., Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 36.87
38. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 36.94
39. Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 37.05
40. Logan Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, Brecken Smith, Preston, Idaho, 38.45
41. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., Teya Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 39.65
42. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 40.34
43. Amy Shuckburgh, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., Couy Mcbride, Alberta, Alberta, Can., 44.71
44. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 46.1
45. Joel Harris, San Angelo, Texas, Biloxi Shultz, Abilene, Texas, 6.51
46. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 8.67
47. Hattie Haynes, Hydro, Okla., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 8.88
48. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., Grace Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 9.15
49. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 9.47
50. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 9.83
51. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., Kody Logan, Yampa, Colo., 10.33
52. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.36
53. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 10.84
54. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, Cassidy Bradshaw, Rockland, Idaho, 11
55. Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 11.02
56. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., 11.68
57. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Lillian Tate, Cross Plains, Tenn., 11.7
58. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 11.99
59. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Savannah Mitchell, Lithia, Fla., 12.04
60. Mckayla Miller, St. John, Kan., Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 12.67
61. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., Kelly Smith, Monticello, Miss., 12.68
62. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 12.91
63. Mia Bernardi, Clovis, Calif., Nolan Scott, Lindsay, Calif., 13.01
64. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 13.47
65. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 13.51
66. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 13.71
67. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 13.76
68. Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 13.79
69. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 14.02
70. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 14.21
71. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 14.26
72. Randon Ross, Botha, Alberta, Can., Justise Crombez, Fort Madeod, Alberta, Can., 14.45
73. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, Devon Mcdaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 14.46
74. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.74
75. Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, Taylee Graham, Francis, Utah, 14.85
76. Ty Moser, Wolsey, S.D., Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 14.98
77. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 15.06
78. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 15.39
79. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 15.48
80. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 15.64
81. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 15.8
82. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 16.03
83. Stratton Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., Halle Hladky, Gillette, Wyo., 16.38
84. John Grann, Sheyenne, N.D., Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 16.4
85. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, Austin Glaser, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 17.05
86. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 17.48
87. Grey Wells, Ashford, Ala., Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 17.61
88. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 17.62
89. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 17.65
90. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., Isabelle Camino, Buffalo, Wyo., 18.15
91. Macady Bundy, Alamo, Nev., Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 18.32
92. Chance Little, Orange, Texas, Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 18.69
93. Jake Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Samantha Jo Schemper, Holdrege, Neb., 19.27
94. Taylor Love, Miller, Mo., John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 19.29
95. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 19.53
96. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., Ella Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 19.62
97. Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 19.77
98. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 21.16
99. Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 21.68
100. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., Audrey Fagg, Cloverdale, Ind., 21.76
101. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 21.85
102. Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Sara Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 22.17
103. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 22.66
104. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 23.05
105. Matt Miller, Callaway, Neb., Abigail Lawton, Overton, Neb., 23.16
106. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 23.75
107. Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 23.9
108. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 24.04
109. Kade Holman, Sanger, Calif., Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 24.87
110. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 26.36
111. Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., Rowan Ellingson, Sidney, Mont., 27.07
112. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., Gracie Price, Auburndale, Fla., 28.62
113. Eli Woodyard, Max Meadows, Va., Coty Baker, Mineral, Va., 28.89
114. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 29.72

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Pole Bending”]

Pole Bending

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Pole Bending Performance 1
1. Katy Webb, Buffalo, Texas, 21.41
2. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 21.595
3. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 21.721
4. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 22.014
5. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 22.643
6. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 22.677
7. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.835
8. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 22.957
9. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 23.165
10. Cheyenne Carroll, Harrold, S.D., 23.53
11. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 23.643
12. Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 23.946
13. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 24.514
14. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 24.83
15. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 25.17
16. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 25.419
17. Marissa Hansen, Buskirk, N.Y., 25.523
18. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 27.372
19. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 27.802
20. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 28.466
21. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 32.205
22. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 32.369
23. Jaycee Pendley, White Plains, Ky., 33.603

Pole Bending Performance 2
1. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 22.196
2. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 22.296
3. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 22.415
4. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 22.455
5. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 22.495
6. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 22.5
7. Hailee Thatcher, Quitman, Ga., 22.529
8. Gracey Brockway, Royse City, Texas, 22.574
9. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 22.743
10. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 22.76
11. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 22.85
12. Jacy Johnson, Whitehall, Mont., 23.02
13. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 23.104
14. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 23.796
15. Truly Legasey, Belen, N.M., 23.977
16. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 24.215
17. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 24.338
18. Keeley Miller, Westlock, Alberta, Can., 24.734
19. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 25.39
20. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 26.91
21. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 27.572
22. Isabella Holt, Easley, S.C., 28.258
23. Aysia Turner, Yamhill, Ore., 28.65
24. Anna Lee Schott, Milaca, Minn., 29.985
25. Sarah Parks, Harrrison, Ark., 32.16
26. La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 33.464
27. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 33.52

Pole Bending Performance 3
1. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 20.528
2. Kylee Carter, Mona, Utah, 20.838
3. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.161
4. Marissa Zuccone, Somerset, Wis., 21.263
5. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 21.314
6. Ryker Goodman, Green River, Wyo., 21.354
7. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 21.73
8. Jordan Sharp, Jonesville, La., 21.918
9. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 21.922
10. Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 22.242
11. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 22.399
12. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 22.745
13. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 23.573
14. Clara Meadows, Sparks, Nev., 23.682
15. Courtney Elrod, Pittsgrove, N.J., 24.081
16. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 24.212
17. Tess Hummel, Watkins, Colo., 24.633
18. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 26.289
19. Jaycie Cundall, Florence, Ariz., 26.514
20. Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 29.272
21. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 31.669
22. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 32.57
23. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 32.751
24. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 33.407
25. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 35.119

Pole Bending Performance 4
1. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 20.576
2. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.843
3. Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 20.924
4. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 20.956
5. Logan Moore, Eldorado, Texas, 21.227
6. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 21.363
7. Kenzie Johnson, Medina, Tenn., 21.432
8. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 21.444
9. Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 22.086
10. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 22.148
11. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.331
12. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 22.357
13. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 22.484
14. Logan Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 22.796
15. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 23.405
16. Jaidyn Patterson, Harmony, N.C., 23.712
17. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 24.003
18. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 24.692
19. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 25.411
20. Bailey Jo Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, 27.266
21. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 28.249
22. McKenna Legault, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.797
23. RhaeAnne Reidhead, Chandler, Ariz., 30.559
24. Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 31.592
25. Summer Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 37.477

Pole Bending Performance 5
1. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.288
2. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 20.403
3. Ali Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 20.587
4. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.984
5. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 21.014
6. Maddy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 21.305
7. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.437
8. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.607
9. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 21.707
10. Fallon Arave, Menifee, Calif., 21.742
11. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 22.11
12. Sydney Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 22.12
13. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 22.556
14. Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 22.67
15. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 23.107
16. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 23.145
17. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 23.37
18. Holly Forster, Winton, , 24.678
19. Angie Davis, Bingham, Neb., 26.553
20. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 26.687
21. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 27.329
22. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 27.706
23. Gracie Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 27.864
24. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 27.992
25. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 28.332
Pole Bending Performance 7
1. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 19.573
2. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.204
3. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 20.656
4. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.839
5. Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 20.846
6. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 20.949
6. Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 20.949
8. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 21.133
9. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.151
10. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.376
11. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 21.689
12. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.736
13. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 21.775
14. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 22.011
15. Alli Borland, Troutman, N.C., 22.222
16. Kara Anne Moore, Marshall, Texas, 25.79
17. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.81
18. Baleigh Fairley, Lucedale, Miss., 25.9
19. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 26.165
20. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 27.209
21. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 27.265
22. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 28.106
23. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 31.078
24. Maci Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 31.793
25. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 32.688
26. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 34.477

Pole Bending Performance 8
1. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.771
2. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 21.621
3. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.717
4. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 21.739
5. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.829
6. Gracie Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 21.844
7. Maddy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 21.883
8. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 22.494
9. Angie Davis, Bingham, Neb., 22.562
10. Fallon Arave, Menifee, Calif., 22.869
11. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 22.884
12. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 23.292
13. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 23.706
14. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 23.716
15. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 23.738
16. Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 23.945
17. Sydney Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 24.028
18. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 24.272
19. Holly Forster, Winton, , 25.112
20. Ali Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 25.868
21. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 26.773
22. Brooke McCully, Mullen, Neb., 26.918
23. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.121
24. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 27.127
25. Heather Demkowski, Homer, Mich., 27.858
26. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 34.621
27. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 48.05

Pole Bending Performance 9
1. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 22.462
2. Bailey Jo Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, 22.515
3. Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 22.701
4. Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 22.811
5. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 22.819
6. Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 22.82
7. RhaeAnne Reidhead, Chandler, Ariz., 23.069
8. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 23.278
9. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 23.655
10. Logan Moore, Eldorado, Texas, 23.767
11. Summer Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 23.822
12. Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 24.635
13. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 24.807
14. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 26.916
15. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 27.308
16. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 28.348
17. Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 28.867
18. McKenna Legault, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 29.006
19. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 29.326
20. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 30.102
21. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 34.306
22. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 34.627
23. Jaidyn Patterson, Harmony, N.C., 35.843

Pole Bending Performance 10
1. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 21.663
2. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.72
3. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 22.338
4. Kylee Carter, Mona, Utah, 22.676
5. Tess Hummel, Watkins, Colo., 23.59
6. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 23.611
7. Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 23.74
8. Jordan Sharp, Jonesville, La., 23.876
9. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 24.593
10. Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 24.666
11. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 26.977
12. Marissa Zuccone, Somerset, Wis., 27.232
13. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 27.45
14. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 27.457
15. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 27.899
16. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 28.042
17. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 28.681
18. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 29.547
19. Clara Meadows, Sparks, Nev., 29.645
20. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 29.691
21. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 32.021
22. Caithlynn Cabral- Ahsing, Hilo, Hawaii, 32.073
23. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 32.917

Pole Bending Performance 11
1. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 22.627
2. Hailee Thatcher, Quitman, Ga., 22.667
3. Gracey Brockway, Royse City, Texas, 22.806
4. Jacy Johnson, Whitehall, Mont., 22.879
5. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 22.898
6. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 23.128
7. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 23.315
8. Keeley Miller, Westlock, Alberta, Can., 24.18
9. Isabella Holt, Easley, S.C., 24.232
10. Truly Legasey, Belen, N.M., 24.66
11. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 25.275
12. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 25.45
13. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 27.437
14. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 28.064
15. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 28.39
16. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 29.201
17. Aysia Turner, Yamhill, Ore., 31.062
18. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 31.56
19. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 32.454
20. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 32.815
21. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 34.024
22. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 39.54
23. Sarah Parks, Harrrison, Ark., 50.013
24. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 69.238

Pole Bending Performance 12
1. Katy Webb, Buffalo, Texas, 21.913
2. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 22.228
3. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 23.258
4. Cheyenne Carroll, Harrold, S.D., 23.79
5. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 24.007
6. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 24.468
7. Marissa Hansen, Buskirk, N.Y., 25.067
8. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 25.157
9. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 27.013
10. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 27.875
11. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 30.993
12. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 35.293
13. Madison Paris, Upper Marlboro, Md., 43.898
14. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 45.794

Pole Bending Performance 13
1. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.117
2. Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 20.652
3. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.655
4. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.678
5. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 21.08
6. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.155
7. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 21.332
8. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.372
9. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.733
10. Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 22.278
11. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.21
12. Maddy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 25.866
13. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 26.185
14. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 26.259
15. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 26.708
16. Katy Webb, Buffalo, Texas, 30.248
17. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 31.617
18. Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 32.106

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Pole Bending Go-1
1. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.288
2. Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 20.377
3. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 20.403
4. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 20.528
5. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 20.576
6. Ali Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 20.587
7. Kylee Carter, Mona, Utah, 20.838
8. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.843
9. Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 20.924
10. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 20.956
11. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.984
12. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 20.993
13. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 21.014
14. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 21.025
15. Baleigh Fairley, Lucedale, Miss., 21.057
16. Kara Anne Moore, Marshall, Texas, 21.132
17. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.161
18. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.227
18. Logan Moore, Eldorado, Texas, 21.227
20. Marissa Zuccone, Somerset, Wis., 21.263
21. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 21.284
22. Maddy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 21.305
23. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 21.314
24. Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.331
25. Ryker Goodman, Green River, Wyo., 21.354
26. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 21.363
27. Katy Webb, Buffalo, Texas, 21.41
28. Kenzie Johnson, Medina, Tenn., 21.432
29. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.437
30. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 21.444
31. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.587
32. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 21.595
33. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.607
34. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 21.707
35. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 21.721
36. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 21.73
37. Fallon Arave, Menifee, Calif., 21.742
38. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 21.752
39. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 21.755
40. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.896
41. Jordan Sharp, Jonesville, La., 21.918
42. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 21.922
43. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 22.014
44. Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 22.086
45. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 22.11
46. Sydney Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 22.12
47. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 22.148
48. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 22.196
49. Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 22.242
50. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 22.296
51. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.331
52. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 22.357
53. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 22.399
54. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 22.415
55. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 22.455
56. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 22.484
57. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 22.495
58. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 22.5
59. Hailee Thatcher, Quitman, Ga., 22.529
60. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 22.556
61. Gracey Brockway, Royse City, Texas, 22.574
62. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 22.643
63. Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 22.67
64. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 22.677
65. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 22.743
66. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 22.745
67. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 22.76
68. Logan Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 22.796
69. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.835
70. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 22.85
71. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 22.957
72. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 22.96
73. Jacy Johnson, Whitehall, Mont., 23.02
74. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 23.104
75. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 23.107
76. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 23.145
77. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 23.165
78. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 23.37
79. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 23.405
80. Cheyenne Carroll, Harrold, S.D., 23.53
81. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 23.573
82. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 23.643
83. Clara Meadows, Sparks, Nev., 23.682
84. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 23.684
85. Jaidyn Patterson, Harmony, N.C., 23.712
86. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 23.796
87. Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 23.946
88. Truly Legasey, Belen, N.M., 23.977
89. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 24.003
90. Courtney Elrod, Pittsgrove, N.J., 24.081
91. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 24.212
92. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 24.215
93. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 24.338
94. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 24.514
95. Tess Hummel, Watkins, Colo., 24.633
96. Holly Forster, Winton, , 24.678
97. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 24.692
98. Keeley Miller, Westlock, Alberta, Can., 24.734
99. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 24.83
100. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 25.17
101. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 25.39
102. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 25.411
103. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 25.419
104. Marissa Hansen, Buskirk, N.Y., 25.523
105. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 26.106
106. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 26.148
107. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 26.289
108. Jaycie Cundall, Florence, Ariz., 26.514
109. Angie Davis, Bingham, Neb., 26.553
110. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 26.676
111. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 26.687
112. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 26.818
113. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 26.91
114. Bailey Jo Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, 27.266
115. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 27.329
116. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 27.347
117. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 27.372
118. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 27.377
119. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 27.572
120. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 27.706
121. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 27.802
122. Gracie Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 27.864
123. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 27.992
124. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 28.249
125. Isabella Holt, Easley, S.C., 28.258
126. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 28.332
127. Alli Borland, Troutman, N.C., 28.337
128. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 28.466
129. Aysia Turner, Yamhill, Ore., 28.65
130. McKenna Legault, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.797
131. Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 29.272
132. Anna Lee Schott, Milaca, Minn., 29.985
133. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 30.468
134. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 30.498
135. RhaeAnne Reidhead, Chandler, Ariz., 30.559
136. Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 31.592
137. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 31.669
138. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 31.749
139. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 31.925
140. Sarah Parks, Harrrison, Ark., 32.16
141. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 32.205
142. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 32.369
143. Josie Roselle, Greeley, Colo., 32.555
144. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 32.57
145. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 32.751
146. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 33.407
147. La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 33.464
148. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 33.52
149. Jaycee Pendley, White Plains, Ky., 33.603
150. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 35.119
151. Summer Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 37.477

Pole Bending Go-2
1. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 19.573
2. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.204
3. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 20.656
4. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.771
5. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.839
6. Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 20.846
7. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 20.949
7. Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 20.949
9. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 21.133
10. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.151
11. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.376
12. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 21.621
13. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 21.663
14. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 21.689
15. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.717
16. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.72
17. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.736
18. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 21.739
19. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 21.775
20. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.829
21. Gracie Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 21.844
22. Maddy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 21.883
23. Katy Webb, Buffalo, Texas, 21.913
24. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 22.011
25. Alli Borland, Troutman, N.C., 22.222
26. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 22.228
27. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 22.338
28. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 22.462
29. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 22.494
30. Bailey Jo Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, 22.515
31. Angie Davis, Bingham, Neb., 22.562
32. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 22.627
33. Hailee Thatcher, Quitman, Ga., 22.667
34. Kylee Carter, Mona, Utah, 22.676
35. Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 22.701
36. Gracey Brockway, Royse City, Texas, 22.806
37. Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 22.811
38. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 22.819
39. Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 22.82
40. Fallon Arave, Menifee, Calif., 22.869
41. Jacy Johnson, Whitehall, Mont., 22.879
42. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 22.884
43. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 22.898
44. RhaeAnne Reidhead, Chandler, Ariz., 23.069
45. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 23.128
46. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 23.258
47. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 23.278
48. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 23.292
49. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 23.315
50. Tess Hummel, Watkins, Colo., 23.59
51. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 23.611
52. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 23.655
53. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 23.706
54. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 23.716
55. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 23.738
56. Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 23.74
57. Logan Moore, Eldorado, Texas, 23.767
58. Cheyenne Carroll, Harrold, S.D., 23.79
59. Summer Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 23.822
60. Jordan Sharp, Jonesville, La., 23.876
61. Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 23.945
62. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 24.007
63. Sydney Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 24.028
64. Keeley Miller, Westlock, Alberta, Can., 24.18
65. Isabella Holt, Easley, S.C., 24.232
66. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 24.272
67. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 24.468
68. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 24.593
69. Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 24.635
70. Truly Legasey, Belen, N.M., 24.66
71. Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 24.666
72. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 24.807
73. Marissa Hansen, Buskirk, N.Y., 25.067
74. Holly Forster, Winton, , 25.112
75. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 25.157
76. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 25.275
77. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 25.45
78. Kara Anne Moore, Marshall, Texas, 25.79
79. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.81
80. Ali Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 25.868
81. Baleigh Fairley, Lucedale, Miss., 25.9
82. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 26.165
83. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 26.773
84. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 26.916
85. Brooke McCully, Mullen, Neb., 26.918
86. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 26.977
87. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 27.013
88. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.121
89. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 27.127
90. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 27.209
91. Marissa Zuccone, Somerset, Wis., 27.232
92. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 27.265
93. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 27.308
94. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 27.437
95. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 27.45
96. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 27.457
97. Heather Demkowski, Homer, Mich., 27.858
98. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 27.875
99. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 27.899
100. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 28.042
101. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 28.064
102. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 28.106
103. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 28.348
104. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 28.39
105. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 28.681
106. Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 28.867
107. McKenna Legault, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 29.006
108. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 29.201
109. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 29.326
110. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 29.547
111. Clara Meadows, Sparks, Nev., 29.645
112. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 29.691
113. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 30.102
114. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 30.993
115. Aysia Turner, Yamhill, Ore., 31.062
116. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 31.078
117. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 31.56
118. Maci Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 31.793
119. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 32.021
120. Caithlynn Cabral- Ahsing, Hilo, Hawaii, 32.073
121. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 32.454
122. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 32.688
123. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 32.815
124. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 32.917
125. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 34.024
126. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 34.306
127. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 34.477
128. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 34.621
129. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 34.627
130. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 35.293
131. Jaidyn Patterson, Harmony, N.C., 35.843
132. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 39.54
133. Madison Paris, Upper Marlboro, Md., 43.898
134. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 45.794
135. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 48.05
136. Sarah Parks, Harrrison, Ark., 50.013
137. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 69.238

Pole Bending Go-F
1. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.117
2. Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 20.652
3. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.655
4. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.678
5. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 21.08
6. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.155
7. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 21.332
8. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.372
9. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.733
10. Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 22.278
11. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.21
12. Maddy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 25.866
13. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 26.185
14. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 26.259
15. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 26.708
16. Katy Webb, Buffalo, Texas, 30.248
17. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 31.617
18. Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 32.106

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]
Pole Bending Average
1. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 61.176
2. Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 61.978
3. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 62.519
4. Ally McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 63.533
5. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 63.559
6. Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 64.455
7. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 64.526
8. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 64.696
9. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 64.843
10. Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 64.994
11. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 66.842
12. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 68.602
13. Maddy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 69.054
14. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 70.082
15. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 70.614
16. Katy Webb, Buffalo, Texas, 73.571
17. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 75.466
18. Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 75.731
19. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 43.436
20. Kylee Carter, Mona, Utah, 43.514
21. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 44.139
22. Fallon Arave, Menifee, Calif., 44.611
23. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 44.641
24. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 44.728
25. Logan Moore, Eldorado, Texas, 44.994
26. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 45.083
27. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 45.094
28. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 45.122
29. Hailee Thatcher, Quitman, Ga., 45.196
30. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 45.272
31. Gracey Brockway, Royse City, Texas, 45.38
32. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 45.383
33. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 45.583
34. Jordan Sharp, Jonesville, La., 45.794
35. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 45.803
36. Jacy Johnson, Whitehall, Mont., 45.899
37. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 46.029
38. Sydney Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 46.148
39. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 46.323
40. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 46.419
41. Ali Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 46.455
42. Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 46.615
43. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 46.65
44. Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 46.721
45. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 46.762
46. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 46.828
47. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 46.88
48. Kara Anne Moore, Marshall, Texas, 46.922
49. Baleigh Fairley, Lucedale, Miss., 46.957
50. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 47.086
51. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 47.097
52. Cheyenne Carroll, Harrold, S.D., 47.32
53. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 47.53
54. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 47.787
55. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 47.952
56. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 48.105
57. Tess Hummel, Watkins, Colo., 48.223
58. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 48.264
59. Marissa Zuccone, Somerset, Wis., 48.495
60. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 48.593
61. Truly Legasey, Belen, N.M., 48.637
62. Keeley Miller, Westlock, Alberta, Can., 48.914
63. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 49.036
64. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 49.071
65. Angie Davis, Bingham, Neb., 49.115
66. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 49.213
67. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 49.379
68. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 49.596
69. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 49.665
70. Gracie Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 49.708
71. Bailey Jo Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, 49.781
72. Holly Forster, Winton, , 49.79
73. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 49.979
74. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 50.041
75. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 50.486
76. Alli Borland, Troutman, N.C., 50.559
77. Marissa Hansen, Buskirk, N.Y., 50.59
78. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 50.705
79. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 51.067
80. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 51.133
81. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 51.412
82. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 51.608
83. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 51.701
84. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 51.79
85. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 52.071
86. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 52.09
87. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 52.183
88. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 52.433
89. Isabella Holt, Easley, S.C., 52.49
90. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 52.731
91. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 52.827
92. Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 53.012
93. Clara Meadows, Sparks, Nev., 53.327
94. RhaeAnne Reidhead, Chandler, Ariz., 53.628
95. Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 54.403
96. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 54.443
97. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 54.586
98. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 55.304
99. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 55.507
100. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 55.636
101. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 55.898
102. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 56.233
103. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 56.308
104. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 56.328
105. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 56.837
106. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 57.437
107. McKenna Legault, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 57.803
108. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 58.09
109. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 58.63
110. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 59.014
111. Jaidyn Patterson, Harmony, N.C., 59.555
112. Aysia Turner, Yamhill, Ore., 59.712
113. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 59.725
114. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 60.201
115. Summer Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 61.299
116. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 61.836
117. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 62.088
118. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 62.096
119. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 62.117
120. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 63.095
121. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 64.586
122. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 67.544
123. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 73.166
124. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 76.382
125. Sarah Parks, Harrrison, Ark., 82.173
126. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 91.998
127. Ryker Goodman, Green River, Wyo., 21.354
128. Kenzie Johnson, Medina, Tenn., 21.432
129. Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 22.242
130. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 22.415
131. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 22.484
132. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 22.677
133. Logan Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 22.796
134. Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 22.82
135. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.835
136. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 22.957
137. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 23.165
138. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 23.573
139. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 23.643
140. Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 23.946
141. Courtney Elrod, Pittsgrove, N.J., 24.081
142. Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 24.666
143. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 24.83
144. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 25.157
145. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 25.411
146. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 25.419
147. Jaycie Cundall, Florence, Ariz., 26.514
148. Brooke McCully, Mullen, Neb., 26.918
149. Heather Demkowski, Homer, Mich., 27.858
150. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 28.042
151. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 28.249
152. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 28.466
153. Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 28.867
154. Anna Lee Schott, Milaca, Minn., 29.985
155. Maci Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 31.793
156. Caithlynn Cabral- Ahsing, Hilo, Hawaii, 32.073
157. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 32.205
158. Josie Roselle, Greeley, Colo., 32.555
159. La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 33.464
160. Jaycee Pendley, White Plains, Ky., 33.603
161. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 34.306
162. Madison Paris, Upper Marlboro, Md., 43.898

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Team Roping”]

Team Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Team Roping Performance 1
1. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 7.32
2. Tegan Kohles, Hutchinson, Kan., Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 9.44
3. Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., Jacob Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 10.05
4. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 10.31
5. Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, Caleb Green, Spring Branch, Texas, 10.49
6. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 10.65
7. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 13.56
8. Levi Brown, Pleasant Hill, La., Jacob Coleman, Downsville, La., 13.94
9. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 14.71
10. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 15.1
11. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Grant Foster, Ethel, La., 18.41
12. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 19.75
13. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 19.82

Team Roping Performance 2
1. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 9.45
2. Calvin Taylor Jr, Canutillo, Texas, Sterlin English, Belen, N.M., 9.93
3. Meason Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., Dakota Johnson, Veguita, N.M., 11.67
4. Lynlee Crist, Lakeside, Calif., Spud Denmark, Warner Springs, Calif., 12.87
5. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 15.33

Team Roping Performance 3
1. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 9.03
2. Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., Kyle Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 9.11
3. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 9.65
4. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 15.01
5. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 15.96
6. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 16.97

Team Roping Performance 4
1. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 8.32
2. Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 10.52
3. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 10.72
4. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., 11.35
5. Tyler Espenson, Hart, Texas, Brock Corman, Canyon, Texas, 12.85
6. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 13.51
7. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 18.3

Team Roping Performance 5
1. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 8.4
2. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., Chance Little, Orange, Texas, 9.79
3. Trace Travnicek, Minatare, Neb., Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 13.7
4. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 14.6

Team Roping Performance 6
1. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.27
2. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 8.99
3. Jade Jackson, Artesia, N.M., TK Burton, Elida, N.M., 11.94
4. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., Grey Wells, Ashford, Ala., 13.18
5. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Trey Bohlman, Richardton, N.D., 13.6
6. Jack McAllister, Hot Springs, Mont., Trapper Mcallister, Ronan, Mont., 17.11
7. Coop Smith, Wetmore, Colo., Seth Anderson, Larkspur, Colo., 19.56

Team Roping Performance 7
1. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 10.83
2. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., Gavin Cardoza, Sanger, Calif., 13.31
3. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., 13.5
4. Klay Yaussi, Udall, Kan., Kash Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 14.14
5. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, Aryka Diego, Kula, Hawaii, 16.02
6. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 19.99
7. Tanner Williams, Manila, Utah, Brenlee Logan, Rock Springs, Wyo., 26.18

Team Roping Performance 8
1. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 10.2
2. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 15.5
3. Trace Travnicek, Minatare, Neb., Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 15.69

Team Roping Performance 9
1. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 8.83
2. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 9.98
3. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 10.18
4. Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 11.86
5. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 12.35
6. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 14.62
7. Tyler Espenson, Hart, Texas, Brock Corman, Canyon, Texas, 14.92
8. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 16.33
9. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, Boone Latham, Lapoint, Utah, 16.62
10. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., 22.38

Team Roping Performance 10
1. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 13.63
2. Lan Fuhrer, Belle Fourche, S.D., Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 15.52
3. Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., Kyle Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 15.94
4. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 17.05
5. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., Eli Woodyard, Max Meadows, Va., 33.53

Team Roping Performance 11
1. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., Miller Bartlett, Hornbeak, Tenn., 15.24
2. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 21.17
3. John Grann, Sheyenne, N.D., Morgan McDowall, Bismarck, N.D., 22.97
4. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., Kolby Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.99

Team Roping Performance 12
1. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 9.79
2. Couy McBride, Alberta, Alberta, Can., Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 9.81
3. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 11.4
4. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 15.46
5. Kooper Branum, Lawton, Okla., Bandee Dees, Marlow, Okla., 15.62
6. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 15.85
7. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 21.38
8. Holland Roukema, Bayfield, Colo., Teagan Taylor Roukema, Bayfield, Colo., 24.92
9. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 28.19

Team Roping Performance 13
1. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 8.64
2. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 9.58
3. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., 10.56
4. Tyler Espenson, Hart, Texas, Brock Corman, Canyon, Texas, 11.07
5. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 12.42
6. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 12.94
7. Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., Kyle Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 13.45
8. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 13.56
9. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.79
10. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 19.25
11. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 19.34
12. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 25.81
13. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 30.8

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]
Team Roping Go-1
1. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 7.32
2. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.27
3. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 8.32
4. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 8.4
5. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 8.99
6. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 9.03
7. Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., Kyle Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 9.11
8. Tegan Kohles, Hutchinson, Kan., Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 9.44
9. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 9.45
10. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 9.65
11. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., Chance Little, Orange, Texas, 9.79
12. Calvin Taylor Jr, Canutillo, Texas, Sterlin English, Belen, N.M., 9.93
13. Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., Jacob Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 10.05
14. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 10.31
15. Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, Caleb Green, Spring Branch, Texas, 10.49
16. Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 10.52
17. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 10.65
18. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 10.72
19. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., 11.35
20. Meason Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., Dakota Johnson, Veguita, N.M., 11.67
21. Jade Jackson, Artesia, N.M., TK Burton, Elida, N.M., 11.94
22. Tyler Espenson, Hart, Texas, Brock Corman, Canyon, Texas, 12.85
23. Lynlee Crist, Lakeside, Calif., Spud Denmark, Warner Springs, Calif., 12.87
24. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., Grey Wells, Ashford, Ala., 13.18
25. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 13.51
26. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 13.56
27. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Trey Bohlman, Richardton, N.D., 13.6
28. Trace Travnicek, Minatare, Neb., Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 13.7
29. Levi Brown, Pleasant Hill, La., Jacob Coleman, Downsville, La., 13.94
30. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 14.6
31. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 14.71
32. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 15.01
33. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 15.1
34. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 15.33
35. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 15.96
36. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 16.97
37. Jack McAllister, Hot Springs, Mont., Trapper Mcallister, Ronan, Mont., 17.11
38. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 18.3
39. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Grant Foster, Ethel, La., 18.41
40. Coop Smith, Wetmore, Colo., Seth Anderson, Larkspur, Colo., 19.56
41. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 19.75
42. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 19.82

Team Roping Go-2
1. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 8.83
2. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 9.79
3. Couy McBride, Alberta, Alberta, Can., Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 9.81
4. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 9.98
5. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 10.18
6. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 10.2
7. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 10.83
8. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 11.4
9. Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 11.86
10. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 12.35
11. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., Gavin Cardoza, Sanger, Calif., 13.31
12. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., 13.5
13. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 13.63
14. Klay Yaussi, Udall, Kan., Kash Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 14.14
15. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 14.62
16. Tyler Espenson, Hart, Texas, Brock Corman, Canyon, Texas, 14.92
17. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., Miller Bartlett, Hornbeak, Tenn., 15.24
18. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 15.46
19. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 15.5
20. Lan Fuhrer, Belle Fourche, S.D., Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 15.52
21. Kooper Branum, Lawton, Okla., Bandee Dees, Marlow, Okla., 15.62
22. Trace Travnicek, Minatare, Neb., Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 15.69
23. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 15.85
24. Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., Kyle Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 15.94
25. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, Aryka Diego, Kula, Hawaii, 16.02
26. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 16.33
27. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, Boone Latham, Lapoint, Utah, 16.62
28. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 17.05
29. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 19.99
30. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 21.17
31. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 21.38
32. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., 22.38
33. John Grann, Sheyenne, N.D., Morgan McDowall, Bismarck, N.D., 22.97
34. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., Kolby Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.99
35. Holland Roukema, Bayfield, Colo., Teagan Taylor Roukema, Bayfield, Colo., 24.92
36. Tanner Williams, Manila, Utah, Brenlee Logan, Rock Springs, Wyo., 26.18
37. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 28.19
38. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., Eli Woodyard, Max Meadows, Va., 33.53

Team Roping Go-F
1. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 8.64
2. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 9.58
3. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., 10.56
4. Tyler Espenson, Hart, Texas, Brock Corman, Canyon, Texas, 11.07
5. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 12.42
6. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 12.94
7. Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., Kyle Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 13.45
8. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 13.56
9. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.79
10. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 19.25
11. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 19.34
12. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 25.81
13. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 30.8

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]
Team Roping Average
1. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 28.46
2. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 35.72
3. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 36.11
4. Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., Kyle Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 38.5
5. Tyler Espenson, Hart, Texas, Brock Corman, Canyon, Texas, 38.84
6. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 41.84
7. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Fletcher Penny, Troy, Kan., 42.41
8. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 44.05
9. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., 44.29
10. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 50.71
11. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 60.41
12. Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 22.38
13. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 24.96
14. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.06
15. Trace Travnicek, Minatare, Neb., Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 29.39
16. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 30.95
17. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 34.84
18. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 8.32
19. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 8.4
20. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 8.83
21. Tegan Kohles, Hutchinson, Kan., Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 9.44
22. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 9.45
23. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 9.65
24. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., Chance Little, Orange, Texas, 9.79
25. Couy McBride, Alberta, Alberta, Can., Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 9.81
26. Calvin Taylor Jr, Canutillo, Texas, Sterlin English, Belen, N.M., 9.93
27. Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., Jacob Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 10.05
28. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 10.31
29. Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, Caleb Green, Spring Branch, Texas, 10.49
30. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 10.65
31. Meason Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., Dakota Johnson, Veguita, N.M., 11.67
32. Jade Jackson, Artesia, N.M., TK Burton, Elida, N.M., 11.94
33. Lynlee Crist, Lakeside, Calif., Spud Denmark, Warner Springs, Calif., 12.87
34. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., Grey Wells, Ashford, Ala., 13.18
35. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., Gavin Cardoza, Sanger, Calif., 13.31
36. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., 13.5
37. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Trey Bohlman, Richardton, N.D., 13.6
38. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 13.63
39. Levi Brown, Pleasant Hill, La., Jacob Coleman, Downsville, La., 13.94
40. Klay Yaussi, Udall, Kan., Kash Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 14.14
41. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 14.62
42. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 14.71
43. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 15.01
44. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., Miller Bartlett, Hornbeak, Tenn., 15.24
45. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 15.33
46. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 15.5
47. Lan Fuhrer, Belle Fourche, S.D., Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 15.52
48. Kooper Branum, Lawton, Okla., Bandee Dees, Marlow, Okla., 15.62
49. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 15.96
50. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, Aryka Diego, Kula, Hawaii, 16.02
51. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 16.33
52. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, Boone Latham, Lapoint, Utah, 16.62
53. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 16.97
54. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 17.05
55. Jack McAllister, Hot Springs, Mont., Trapper Mcallister, Ronan, Mont., 17.11
56. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Grant Foster, Ethel, La., 18.41
57. Coop Smith, Wetmore, Colo., Seth Anderson, Larkspur, Colo., 19.56
58. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 19.99
59. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 21.17
60. John Grann, Sheyenne, N.D., Morgan McDowall, Bismarck, N.D., 22.97
61. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., Kolby Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.99
62. Holland Roukema, Bayfield, Colo., Teagan Taylor Roukema, Bayfield, Colo., 24.92
63. Tanner Williams, Manila, Utah, Brenlee Logan, Rock Springs, Wyo., 26.18
64. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 28.19
65. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., Eli Woodyard, Max Meadows, Va., 33.53

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Bareback Steer Riding”]

Bareback Steer Riding

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]
Bareback Steer Riding Performance 1
1. Gavin French, Grapeland, Texas, 72
2. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 68
3. Carson Simper, Tetonia, Idaho, 66
4. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 65
4. Cooper Cano, Carlton, Ore., 65
6. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 64
7. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 62
8. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 58
9. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 57
10. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., 55
11. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 54
12. Stratton McGhee, Colony, Kan., 51
13. JT Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 41

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 2
1. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 73
2. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 62
3. Travis Handley, Andrews, Texas, 60
4. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 58
5. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 55
6. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 52
7. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 51
8. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, 49
8. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 49
10. Braxton Bretsch, Reedsburg, Wis., 48

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 3
1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 67
2. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 58
3. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 56
4. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 55
5. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 52
6. Kody Logan, Yampa, Colo., 43
7. Gaige Langmaid, Baxter, Iowa, 39
8. Carter Coleman, Franklin, Tenn., 37

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 4
1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 69
2. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 65
3. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 62
4. Jayce Harrison, Belen, N.M., 61
5. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 60
6. Tanner Jarrett, South Heart, N.D., 57
7. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 56
8. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 53
9. Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 46
10. Coop Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 37

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 5
1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72
2. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 62
3. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 60
4. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 56
5. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 55
6. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 52
7. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 41
8. Jaden Emerson, Whitman, Neb., 38
9. Sage Isom, Hodges, Ala., 36

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 6
1. Blair Mabry, Columbia, Tenn., 63
2. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 61
3. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 58
4. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 52
5. Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 50
6. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 42
7. Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 41
8. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 39
9. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 35

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 7
1. Blair Mabry, Columbia, Tenn., 61
2. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 60
2. Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 60
4. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 59
4. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 59
4. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 59
7. Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 53
8. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 46
9. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 41
10. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 38

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 8
1. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 74
2. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 70
3. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 69
4. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 61
5. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 59
6. Jaden Emerson, Whitman, Neb., 58
7. Wyatt York, Plainville, Ga., 56
7. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 56
7. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 56
7. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 56
11. Sage Isom, Hodges, Ala., 50
12. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 41
13. Brenden Webb, Reno, Nev., 34

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 9
1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 76
2. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 75
3. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 60
4. Jayce Harrison, Belen, N.M., 57
5. Kacy Jones, Newcastle, Wyo., 50
6. Monte Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 48
7. Tanner Jarrett, South Heart, N.D., 44
8. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 42

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 10
1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 69
2. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 63
3. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 61
4. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 60
5. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 58
6. Hunter Hughes, Corning, Calif., 47
7. Gaige Langmaid, Baxter, Iowa, 44

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 11
1. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 61
1. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 61
3. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 60
4. Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 59
5. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 56
6. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 54
7. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, 53
8. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 49
9. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 42
10. Braxton Bretsch, Reedsburg, Wis., 41

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 12
1. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 68
2. Gavin French, Grapeland, Texas, 66
3. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 64
4. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 60
5. Stratton McGhee, Colony, Kan., 59
6. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 58
7. Carson Simper, Tetonia, Idaho, 50
8. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., 44
9. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 41
10. JT Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 40

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 13
1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 75
2. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 69
3. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 66
4. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 65
5. Gavin French, Grapeland, Texas, 62
5. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 62
7. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 61
7. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 61
9. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 60
10. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 59
10. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 59
12. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 55
12. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 55
14. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 53
14. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 53
16. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 46

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]
Bareback Steer Riding Go-1
1. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 73
2. Gavin French, Grapeland, Texas, 72
2. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72
4. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 69
5. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 68
6. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 67
7. Carson Simper, Tetonia, Idaho, 66
8. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 65
8. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 65
8. Cooper Cano, Carlton, Ore., 65
11. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 64
12. Blair Mabry, Columbia, Tenn., 63
13. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 62
13. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 62
13. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 62
13. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 62
17. Jayce Harrison, Belen, N.M., 61
17. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 61
19. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 60
19. Travis Handley, Andrews, Texas, 60
19. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 60
22. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 58
22. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 58
22. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 58
22. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 58
26. Tanner Jarrett, South Heart, N.D., 57
26. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 57
28. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 56
28. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 56
28. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 56
31. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 55
31. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., 55
31. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 55
31. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 55
35. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 54
36. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 53
37. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 52
37. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 52
37. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 52
37. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 52
41. Stratton McGhee, Colony, Kan., 51
41. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 51
43. Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 50
44. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, 49
44. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 49
46. Braxton Bretsch, Reedsburg, Wis., 48
47. Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 46
48. Kody Logan, Yampa, Colo., 43
49. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 42
50. Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 41
50. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 41
50. JT Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 41
53. Gaige Langmaid, Baxter, Iowa, 39
53. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 39
55. Jaden Emerson, Whitman, Neb., 38
56. Coop Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 37
56. Carter Coleman, Franklin, Tenn., 37
58. Sage Isom, Hodges, Ala., 36
59. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 35

Bareback Steer Riding Go-2
1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 76
2. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 75
3. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 74
4. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 70
5. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 69
5. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 69
7. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 68
8. Gavin French, Grapeland, Texas, 66
9. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 64
10. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 63
11. Blair Mabry, Columbia, Tenn., 61
11. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 61
11. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 61
11. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 61
11. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 61
16. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 60
16. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 60
16. Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 60
16. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 60
16. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 60
16. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 60
22. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 59
22. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 59
22. Stratton McGhee, Colony, Kan., 59
22. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 59
22. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 59
22. Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 59
28. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 58
28. Jaden Emerson, Whitman, Neb., 58
28. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 58
31. Jayce Harrison, Belen, N.M., 57
32. Wyatt York, Plainville, Ga., 56
32. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 56
32. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 56
32. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 56
32. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 56
37. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 54
38. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, 53
38. Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 53
40. Carson Simper, Tetonia, Idaho, 50
40. Sage Isom, Hodges, Ala., 50
40. Kacy Jones, Newcastle, Wyo., 50
43. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 49
44. Monte Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 48
45. Hunter Hughes, Corning, Calif., 47
46. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 46
47. Gaige Langmaid, Baxter, Iowa, 44
47. Tanner Jarrett, South Heart, N.D., 44
47. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., 44
50. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 42
50. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 42
52. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 41
52. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 41
52. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 41
52. Braxton Bretsch, Reedsburg, Wis., 41
56. JT Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 40
57. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 38
58. Brenden Webb, Reno, Nev., 34

Bareback Steer Riding Go-F
1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 75
2. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 69
3. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 66
4. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 65
5. Gavin French, Grapeland, Texas, 62
5. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 62
7. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 61
7. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 61
9. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 60
10. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 59
10. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 59
12. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 55
12. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 55
14. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 53
14. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 53
16. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 46

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]
Bareback Steer Riding Average
1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 220
2. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 208
3. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 200
3. Gavin French, Grapeland, Texas, 200
5. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 195
6. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 191
7. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 190
7. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 190
9. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 188
10. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 187
11. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 178
12. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 176
13. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 174
13. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 174
15. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 172
16. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 162
17. Blair Mabry, Columbia, Tenn., 124
18. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 121
19. Jayce Harrison, Belen, N.M., 118
20. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 117
21. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 116
21. Carson Simper, Tetonia, Idaho, 116
23. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 112
24. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 111
25. Stratton McGhee, Colony, Kan., 110
26. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 108
27. Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 103
27. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 103
29. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, 102
29. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 102
31. Tanner Jarrett, South Heart, N.D., 101
32. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 100
33. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., 99
34. Jaden Emerson, Whitman, Neb., 96
35. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 94
36. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 93
37. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 91
38. Braxton Bretsch, Reedsburg, Wis., 89
39. Sage Isom, Hodges, Ala., 86
40. Gaige Langmaid, Baxter, Iowa, 83
40. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 83
42. JT Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 81
43. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 73
44. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 68
45. Cooper Cano, Carlton, Ore., 65
46. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 62
47. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 60
47. Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 60
47. Travis Handley, Andrews, Texas, 60
47. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 60
51. Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 59
51. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 59
53. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 58
53. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 58
55. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 56
55. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 56
55. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 56
55. Wyatt York, Plainville, Ga., 56
59. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 55
60. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 54
61. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 52
61. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 52
63. Kacy Jones, Newcastle, Wyo., 50
64. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 49
65. Monte Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 48
66. Hunter Hughes, Corning, Calif., 47
67. Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 46
67. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 46
69. Kody Logan, Yampa, Colo., 43
70. Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 41
71. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 39
72. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 38
73. Carter Coleman, Franklin, Tenn., 37
73. Coop Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 37
75. Brenden Webb, Reno, Nev., 34

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Chute Dogging”]

Chute Dogging

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]
Chute Dogging Performance 1
1. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., 1.73
2. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 2.58
3. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 2.81
4. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 3.09
5. Denton Faver, Artesia, N.M., 3.17
6. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 4.05
7. Cole Gillespie, Leicester, N.C., 5.71
8. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 6.2
9. Wyatt Montross, Williamsburg, Iowa, 6.62
10. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 6.96
11. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 7.35
12. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 7.43
13. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, 9.25
14. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 10.86
15. Sam Sullivan, Arenzville, Ill., 10.87
16. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 11.06
17. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 11.13
18. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.12
19. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 12.57
20. Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 15.88
21. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 20.46

Chute Dogging Performance 2
1. Hayden Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 2.1
2. Kagan Pillars, Hereford, Texas, 2.19
3. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 3.57
4. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 3.76
5. Chance Story, Ennis, Mont., 4.19
6. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 4.48
7. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., 4.58
8. Cade Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 4.83
9. Tanner Jarrett, South Heart, N.D., 5.01
10. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 6.62
11. Kacen Gantt, Athens, La., 9.26
12. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 12.96
13. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 14.06
14. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 14.2
15. Wyatt Lawson, Vernal, Utah, 14.3
16. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 14.42
17. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 17.17
18. Donnie Joe Quick III, Craig, Colo., 19.65

Chute Dogging Performance 3
1. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 2.7
2. Brandon Youd, Spanish Fork, Utah, 2.81
3. Quanah Glade, Miles City, Mont., 2.99
4. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 3.15
5. Jaxon Thompson, Malad, Idaho, 3.3
6. Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 4.09
7. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 4.74
8. Cowboy Hammons, Corning, Calif., 5.84
9. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 6.11
10. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 7.4
11. Bryson Alder, Morristown, Ariz., 9.5
12. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 10.4
13. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 10.99
14. Autry Cowley, Vinita, Okla., 11.39
15. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 11.81
16. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 12.31
17. Teigen Robertson, New Underwood, S.D., 12.33
18. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 12.42
19. Tucker Jones, Ranger, Ga., 15.8
20. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 20.05
21. Luke Carter, Ellisnore, Mo., 32.65

Chute Dogging Performance 4
1. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.67
2. Tieler Cummings, Henryetta, Okla., 3.03
3. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.68
4. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 3.87
5. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 4.05
6. Logan Lemmel, Whitewood, S.D., 4.81
7. Caleb Jacobsen, Longville, La., 5.1
8. Gus Luman, Lockwood, Mo., 6.21
9. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 7.73
10. Conor Curbello, Queen Creek, Ariz., 7.79
11. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.41
12. Mason Van, Mannington, N.J., 14.64
13. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 16.09
14. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 16.39
15. Brock Bowen, Worden, Mont., 18.95
16. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 20.85
17. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 24.65
18. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 28.59

Chute Dogging Performance 5
1. Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 3.22
2. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 3.4
3. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 3.76
4. Cash Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.81
5. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 5.09
6. Cade Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 5.47
7. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 8.33
8. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 10.46
9. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 11.54
10. Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 12.83
11. Trip Carter III, Eads, Tenn., 15.26
12. Chris Kjeldgaard, Oakdale, Calif., 15.43
13. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 16.63
14. Lander Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 17.96
15. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 20.95

Chute Dogging Performance 6
1. John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 2.44
2. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 2.66
3. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 2.86
4. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 2.87
5. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 2.89
6. Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 2.95
7. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 3.93
8. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 4.52
9. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., 4.71
10. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 5.17
11. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 5.18
12. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 5.87
13. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 6.18
14. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 7.08
15. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 11.24
16. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 12.94
17. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 14.33
18. Bou Reich, Wildersville, Tenn., 17.93
19. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 19.24
20. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 20.56
21. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 25.76

Chute Dogging Performance 7
1. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 1.91
2. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 2.34
3. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 2.37
4. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 2.67
5. Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 2.77
6. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 3.57
7. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 3.61
8. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 4.09
9. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 4.22
10. John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 4.43
11. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 6.5
12. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 12.62
13. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 13.04
14. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 14.35
15. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., 14.87

Chute Dogging Performance 8
1. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.59
2. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 2.9
3. Cade Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 3.37
4. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 3.61
5. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 4.41
6. Cash Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.46
7. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.47
8. Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 5.73
9. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 5.96
10. Chris Kjeldgaard, Oakdale, Calif., 6.44
11. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., 6.53
12. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 7.07
13. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 8.45
14. Lander Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 9.45
15. Trip Carter III, Eads, Tenn., 9.58
16. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 9.64
17. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 10.89
18. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 11.78
19. Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 13.75
20. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 20
21. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 27.59

Chute Dogging Performance 9
1. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 2.05
2. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 2.73
3. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.86
4. Logan Lemmel, Whitewood, S.D., 3.79
5. Tieler Cummings, Henryetta, Okla., 3.87
6. JD Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 4.52
7. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 5.29
8. Gus Luman, Lockwood, Mo., 5.82
9. Caleb Jacobsen, Longville, La., 5.87
10. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 7.53
11. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 11.51
12. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 13.38
13. Levi Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 14.15
14. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.18
15. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 14.66
16. Mason Van, Mannington, N.J., 15.85
17. Pacey Rhodes, Timpson, Texas, 16.79
18. Brock Bowen, Worden, Mont., 17.77
19. Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.43
20. Grey Wells, Ashford, Ala., 21.42
21. Conor Curbello, Queen Creek, Ariz., 28.06
22. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 29.44

Chute Dogging Performance 10
1. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 1.79
2. Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 2.66
3. Jaxon Thompson, Malad, Idaho, 2.7
4. Quanah Glade, Miles City, Mont., 3.43
5. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 3.93
6. Brandon Youd, Spanish Fork, Utah, 4.75
7. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 4.87
8. Conway Pinchbeck, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 6.74
9. Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 6.89
10. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 7.46
11. Bryson Alder, Morristown, Ariz., 8.47
12. Teigen Robertson, New Underwood, S.D., 9.81
13. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 10.66
14. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 11.71
15. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 12.76
16. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 15.06
17. Autry Cowley, Vinita, Okla., 15.98
18. Cowboy Hammons, Corning, Calif., 19.68
19. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 20.57
20. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 21.08
21. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 22.3

Chute Dogging Performance 11
1. Kacen Gantt, Athens, La., 2.38
2. Hayden Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 2.42
3. Cade Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 2.84
4. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 3.62
5. Tanner Jarrett, South Heart, N.D., 3.73
6. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 4.02
7. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 7.32
8. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 7.71
9. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 7.9
10. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 8.04
11. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 16.58
12. Stran Pollitt, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 19.23
13. Colby Sing, Lebanon, Mo., 19.45
14. Donnie Joe Quick III, Craig, Colo., 20.81
15. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 22.54
16. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 23.83
17. Chance Story, Ennis, Mont., 24.72
18. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 26.21
19. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 27.18
20. Wyatt Lawson, Vernal, Utah, 27.62

Chute Dogging Performance 12
1. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., 2.48
2. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 2.59
3. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 2.98
4. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 2.99
5. Cole Gillespie, Leicester, N.C., 3.72
6. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 3.75
7. Wyatt Montross, Williamsburg, Iowa, 4.6
8. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 5.68
9. Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 6.02
10. Denton Faver, Artesia, N.M., 6.51
11. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 8.47
12. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 12.54
13. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, 13.83
14. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 14.12
15. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 14.6
16. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 18.49
17. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 21.06
18. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 24.27
19. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 27.04

Chute Dogging Performance 13
1. John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 2.15
2. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., 2.22
3. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 2.3
4. Cade Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 2.31
5. Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 2.42
6. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 2.7
7. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 2.81
8. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 2.93
9. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 3
10. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.03
11. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 3.91
12. Brandon Youd, Spanish Fork, Utah, 4.5
13. Hayden Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 4.77
14. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 5.03
15. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 6.45
16. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 8.37
17. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 10.59
18. Tieler Cummings, Henryetta, Okla., 16.19
19. Quanah Glade, Miles City, Mont., 16.42

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]
Chute Dogging Go-1
1. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., 1.73
2. Hayden Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 2.1
3. Kagan Pillars, Hereford, Texas, 2.19
4. John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 2.44
5. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 2.58
6. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 2.66
7. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.67
8. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 2.7
9. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 2.81
9. Brandon Youd, Spanish Fork, Utah, 2.81
11. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 2.86
12. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 2.87
13. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 2.89
14. Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 2.95
15. Quanah Glade, Miles City, Mont., 2.99
16. Tieler Cummings, Henryetta, Okla., 3.03
17. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 3.09
18. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 3.15
19. Denton Faver, Artesia, N.M., 3.17
20. Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 3.22
21. Jaxon Thompson, Malad, Idaho, 3.3
22. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 3.4
23. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 3.57
24. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.68
25. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 3.76
25. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 3.76
27. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 3.87
28. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 3.93
29. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 4.05
29. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 4.05
31. Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 4.09
32. Chance Story, Ennis, Mont., 4.19
33. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 4.48
34. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 4.52
35. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., 4.58
36. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., 4.71
37. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 4.74
38. Logan Lemmel, Whitewood, S.D., 4.81
38. Cash Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.81
40. Cade Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 4.83
41. Tanner Jarrett, South Heart, N.D., 5.01
42. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 5.09
43. Caleb Jacobsen, Longville, La., 5.1
44. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 5.17
45. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 5.18
46. Cade Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 5.47
47. Cole Gillespie, Leicester, N.C., 5.71
48. Cowboy Hammons, Corning, Calif., 5.84
49. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 5.87
50. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 6.11
51. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 6.18
52. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 6.2
53. Gus Luman, Lockwood, Mo., 6.21
54. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 6.62
54. Wyatt Montross, Williamsburg, Iowa, 6.62
56. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 6.96
57. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 7.08
58. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 7.35
59. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 7.4
60. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 7.43
61. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 7.73
62. Conor Curbello, Queen Creek, Ariz., 7.79
63. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 8.33
64. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, 9.25
65. Kacen Gantt, Athens, La., 9.26
66. Bryson Alder, Morristown, Ariz., 9.5
67. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 10.4
68. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 10.46
69. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 10.86
70. Sam Sullivan, Arenzville, Ill., 10.87
71. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 10.99
72. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 11.06
73. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 11.13
74. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 11.24
75. Autry Cowley, Vinita, Okla., 11.39
76. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 11.54
77. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 11.81
78. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.12
79. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 12.31
80. Teigen Robertson, New Underwood, S.D., 12.33
81. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.41
82. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 12.42
83. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 12.57
84. Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 12.83
85. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 12.94
86. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 12.96
87. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 14.06
88. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 14.2
89. Wyatt Lawson, Vernal, Utah, 14.3
90. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 14.33
91. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 14.42
92. Mason Van, Mannington, N.J., 14.64
93. Trip Carter III, Eads, Tenn., 15.26
94. Chris Kjeldgaard, Oakdale, Calif., 15.43
95. Tucker Jones, Ranger, Ga., 15.8
96. Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 15.88
97. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 16.09
98. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 16.39
99. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 16.63
100. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 17.17
101. Bou Reich, Wildersville, Tenn., 17.93
102. Lander Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 17.96
103. Brock Bowen, Worden, Mont., 18.95
104. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 19.24
105. Donnie Joe Quick III, Craig, Colo., 19.65
106. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 20.05
107. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 20.46
108. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 20.56
109. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 20.85
110. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 20.95
111. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 24.65
112. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 25.76
113. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 28.59
114. Luke Carter, Ellisnore, Mo., 32.65

Chute Dogging Go-2
1. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 1.79
2. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 1.91
3. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 2.05
4. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 2.34
5. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 2.37
6. Kacen Gantt, Athens, La., 2.38
7. Hayden Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 2.42
8. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., 2.48
9. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 2.59
9. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.59
11. Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 2.66
12. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 2.67
13. Jaxon Thompson, Malad, Idaho, 2.7
14. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 2.73
15. Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 2.77
16. Cade Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 2.84
17. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.86
18. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 2.9
19. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 2.98
20. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 2.99
21. Cade Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 3.37
22. Quanah Glade, Miles City, Mont., 3.43
23. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 3.57
24. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 3.61
24. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 3.61
26. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 3.62
27. Cole Gillespie, Leicester, N.C., 3.72
28. Tanner Jarrett, South Heart, N.D., 3.73
29. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 3.75
30. Logan Lemmel, Whitewood, S.D., 3.79
31. Tieler Cummings, Henryetta, Okla., 3.87
32. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 3.93
33. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 4.02
34. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 4.09
35. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 4.22
36. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 4.41
37. John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 4.43
38. Cash Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.46
39. JD Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 4.52
40. Wyatt Montross, Williamsburg, Iowa, 4.6
41. Brandon Youd, Spanish Fork, Utah, 4.75
42. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 4.87
43. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 5.29
44. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.47
45. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 5.68
46. Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 5.73
47. Gus Luman, Lockwood, Mo., 5.82
48. Caleb Jacobsen, Longville, La., 5.87
49. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 5.96
50. Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 6.02
51. Chris Kjeldgaard, Oakdale, Calif., 6.44
52. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 6.5
53. Denton Faver, Artesia, N.M., 6.51
54. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., 6.53
55. Conway Pinchbeck, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 6.74
56. Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 6.89
57. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 7.07
58. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 7.32
59. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 7.46
60. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 7.53
61. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 7.71
62. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 7.9
63. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 8.04
64. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 8.45
65. Bryson Alder, Morristown, Ariz., 8.47
65. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 8.47
67. Lander Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 9.45
68. Trip Carter III, Eads, Tenn., 9.58
69. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 9.64
70. Teigen Robertson, New Underwood, S.D., 9.81
71. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 10.66
72. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 10.89
73. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 11.51
74. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 11.71
75. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 11.78
76. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 12.54
77. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 12.62
78. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 12.76
79. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 13.04
80. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 13.38
81. Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 13.75
82. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, 13.83
83. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 14.12
84. Levi Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 14.15
85. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.18
86. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 14.35
87. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 14.6
88. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 14.66
89. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 15.06
90. Mason Van, Mannington, N.J., 15.85
91. Autry Cowley, Vinita, Okla., 15.98
92. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 16.58
93. Pacey Rhodes, Timpson, Texas, 16.79
94. Brock Bowen, Worden, Mont., 17.77
95. Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.43
96. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 18.49
97. Stran Pollitt, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 19.23
98. Colby Sing, Lebanon, Mo., 19.45
99. Cowboy Hammons, Corning, Calif., 19.68
100. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 20
101. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 20.57
102. Donnie Joe Quick III, Craig, Colo., 20.81
103. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 21.06
104. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 21.08
105. Grey Wells, Ashford, Ala., 21.42
106. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 22.3
107. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 22.54
108. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 23.83
109. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 24.27
110. Chance Story, Ennis, Mont., 24.72
111. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 26.21
112. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 27.04
113. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 27.18
114. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 27.59
115. Wyatt Lawson, Vernal, Utah, 27.62
116. Conor Curbello, Queen Creek, Ariz., 28.06
117. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 29.44

Chute Dogging Go-F
1. John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 2.15
2. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., 2.22
3. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 2.3
4. Cade Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 2.31
5. Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 2.42
6. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 2.7
7. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 2.81
8. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 2.93
9. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 3
10. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.03
11. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 3.91
12. Brandon Youd, Spanish Fork, Utah, 4.5
13. Hayden Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 4.77
14. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 5.03
15. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 6.45
16. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 8.37
17. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 10.59
18. Tieler Cummings, Henryetta, Okla., 16.19
19. Quanah Glade, Miles City, Mont., 16.42

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]
Chute Dogging Average
1. Dalton Hooper, Hope Hull, Ala., 6.43
2. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 8.01
3. Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 8.14
4. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 8.4
5. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 8.47
6. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 8.76
7. John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 9.02
8. Hayden Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 9.29
9. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 9.41
10. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 9.54
11. Cade Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 9.98
12. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 10.54
13. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 10.82
14. Brandon Youd, Spanish Fork, Utah, 12.06
15. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 13.23
16. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 13.9
17. Ryleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 15.62
18. Quanah Glade, Miles City, Mont., 22.84
19. Tieler Cummings, Henryetta, Okla., 23.09
20. Jaxon Thompson, Malad, Idaho, 6
21. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 7.78
21. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 7.78
23. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 8.02
24. Logan Lemmel, Whitewood, S.D., 8.6
25. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 8.7
26. Tanner Jarrett, South Heart, N.D., 8.74
27. Cade Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 8.84
28. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 9.19
29. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 9.23
30. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 9.27
30. Cash Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.27
32. Cole Gillespie, Leicester, N.C., 9.43
33. Denton Faver, Artesia, N.M., 9.68
34. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 9.94
35. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 10.65
36. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 10.89
37. Caleb Jacobsen, Longville, La., 10.97
38. Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 10.98
39. Wyatt Montross, Williamsburg, Iowa, 11.22
40. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., 11.24
41. Kacen Gantt, Athens, La., 11.64
42. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 11.85
43. Gus Luman, Lockwood, Mo., 12.03
44. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 14.13
45. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 14.92
46. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 16.45
47. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 17.18
48. Bryson Alder, Morristown, Ariz., 17.97
48. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 17.97
50. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 18.21
51. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 18.53
52. Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 18.56
53. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.87
54. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 19.24
55. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 19.33
56. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 19.44
57. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 20.79
58. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 20.86
59. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 21.06
60. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 21.35
61. Chris Kjeldgaard, Oakdale, Calif., 21.87
62. Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 21.9
63. Teigen Robertson, New Underwood, S.D., 22.14
64. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 22.46
65. Joey Dansie, Herriman, Utah, 23.08
66. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 23.67
67. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 23.92
68. Trip Carter III, Eads, Tenn., 24.84
69. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 25.07
70. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 25.18
71. Cowboy Hammons, Corning, Calif., 25.52
72. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 25.92
73. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 26.14
74. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.59
75. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 26.68
76. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 26.91
77. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 26.95
78. Autry Cowley, Vinita, Okla., 27.37
79. Lander Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 27.41
80. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 28.02
81. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 28.31
82. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 28.32
83. Chance Story, Ennis, Mont., 28.91
84. Mason Van, Mannington, N.J., 30.49
85. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 32.83
86. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 32.89
87. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 33.88
88. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 34.23
89. Kaden Wooters, Elwood, Neb., 34.72
90. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 35.11
91. Conor Curbello, Queen Creek, Ariz., 35.85
92. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 36.63
93. Brock Bowen, Worden, Mont., 36.72
94. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 39.61
95. Donnie Joe Quick III, Craig, Colo., 40.46
96. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 41.24
97. Wyatt Lawson, Vernal, Utah, 41.92
98. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 54.09
99. Kagan Pillars, Hereford, Texas, 2.19
100. Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 2.66
101. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 2.9
102. Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 3.22
103. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 4.41
104. JD Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 4.52
105. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., 4.58
106. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 6.18
107. Conway Pinchbeck, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 6.74
108. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 7.07
109. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 7.4
110. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 7.46
111. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 7.71
112. Sam Sullivan, Arenzville, Ill., 10.87
113. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 11.24
114. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 11.78
115. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.12
116. Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 13.75
117. Levi Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 14.15
118. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 14.2
119. Tucker Jones, Ranger, Ga., 15.8
120. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 16.09
121. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 16.58
122. Pacey Rhodes, Timpson, Texas, 16.79
123. Bou Reich, Wildersville, Tenn., 17.93
124. Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.43
125. Stran Pollitt, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 19.23
126. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 19.24
127. Colby Sing, Lebanon, Mo., 19.45
128. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 20.56
129. Grey Wells, Ashford, Ala., 21.42
130. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 22.54
131. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 25.76
132. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 27.59
133. Luke Carter, Ellisnore, Mo., 32.65

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Girls Breakaway”]

Girls Breakaway

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]
Girls Breakaway Performance 1
1. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 3.34
2. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 4.31
3. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 10.08
4. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 12.56
5. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 13.4
6. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 13.69
7. Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 26.64
8. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 31.2

Girls Breakaway Performance 2
1. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 2.85
2. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 3.01
3. Harley Hull, Prosser, Wash., 3.63
4. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 5.23
5. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 9.51
6. Rayna Billingsley, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.84
7. Macady Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 15.52
8. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 16.13

Girls Breakaway Performance 3
1. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 2.28
2. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 3.48
3. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 12.21
4. Kolby Boyett, Grove, Okla., 12.55
5. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 20.07

Girls Breakaway Performance 4
1. Laney Harper, Gruver, Texas, 2.75
2. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.79
3. Kambree Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 3.27
4. Paige Carver, Greenville, Ky., 4.77
5. Jaya Nelson, Bassett, Neb., 6.54
6. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 8.66
7. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 9.94
8. Mckayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 12.68
9. Kendall Patterson, Clovis, Calif., 14.81

Girls Breakaway Performance 5
1. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 2.51
2. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 2.67
3. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 2.78
4. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 3.37
5. Kate Eiland, Slaughter, La., 3.52
6. Kiarra Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 4.59
7. Jasey Barnett, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 8.72
8. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 9.4
9. Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 10.33
10. Tehya From, Crookston, Neb., 12.43
11. Erin McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 14.08

Girls Breakaway Performance 6
1. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 3.21
2. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 3.28
3. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.6
4. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 4
5. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 6.07
6. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 7.48
7. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 12.77

Girls Breakaway Performance 7
1. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 3.01
2. Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 3.05
3. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 3.32
4. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 3.54
5. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 3.92
6. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 12.36
7. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.71
8. Rylee Reina, Wharton, Texas, 12.8
9. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 13.57

Girls Breakaway Performance 8
1. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 2.38
2. Tehya From, Crookston, Neb., 2.59
3. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 3.77
4. Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 11.81
5. KC Gail Churchill, Elm Mott, Texas, 12.7
6. Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 12.71
7. Elisa Rose, Florence, Ariz., 14.38
8. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 28.66

Girls Breakaway Performance 9
1. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.1
2. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 3.37
3. Aryka Diego, Kula, Hawaii, 4.25
4. Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 9.67
5. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 10.78
6. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 11.98
7. Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 13.2
8. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 13.85

Girls Breakaway Performance 10
1. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 2.47
2. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 4.22
3. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 4.98
4. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 5.12
5. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 13.11

Girls Breakaway Performance 11
1. Madison Clark, Adrian, Texas, 2.88
2. Harley Hull, Prosser, Wash., 3.24
3. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 3.27
4. Macady Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 3.3
5. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 3.47
6. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 5.35
7. Elaine Cannon, Delta, Colo., 13.8
8. Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 14.08
9. Libby Swan, Rockland, Idaho, 24.32

Girls Breakaway Performance 12
1. Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 2.39
2. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 2.99
3. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 3.14
4. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 3.42
5. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 4.46
6. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 4.9
7. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 5.18
8. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 12.33
9. Jordan Dildine, Rose Bud, Ark., 13.21
10. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 20.51

Girls Breakaway Performance 13
1. Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 2.49
2. Laney Harper, Gruver, Texas, 2.5
3. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 2.58
4. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 2.59
5. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 2.78
6. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 2.94
6. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 2.94
8. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 3.03
9. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 3.66
10. Harley Hull, Prosser, Wash., 3.76
11. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 3.8
12. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 4.27
13. Macady Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 12.79
14. Tehya From, Crookston, Neb., 13.1
15. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 19.23

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]
Girls Breakaway Go-1
1. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 2.28
2. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 2.51
3. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 2.67
4. Laney Harper, Gruver, Texas, 2.75
5. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 2.78
6. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.79
7. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 2.85
8. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 3.01
9. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 3.21
10. Kambree Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 3.27
11. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 3.28
12. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 3.34
13. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 3.37
14. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 3.48
15. Kate Eiland, Slaughter, La., 3.52
16. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.6
17. Harley Hull, Prosser, Wash., 3.63
18. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 4
19. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 4.31
20. Kiarra Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 4.59
21. Paige Carver, Greenville, Ky., 4.77
22. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 5.23
23. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 6.07
24. Jaya Nelson, Bassett, Neb., 6.54
25. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 7.48
26. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 8.66
27. Jasey Barnett, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 8.72
28. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 9.4
29. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 9.51
30. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 9.94
31. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 10.08
32. Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 10.33
33. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 12.21
34. Tehya From, Crookston, Neb., 12.43
35. Kolby Boyett, Grove, Okla., 12.55
36. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 12.56
37. Mckayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 12.68
38. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 12.77
39. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 13.4
40. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 13.69
41. Rayna Billingsley, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.84
42. Erin McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 14.08
43. Kendall Patterson, Clovis, Calif., 14.81
44. Macady Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 15.52
45. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 16.13
46. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 20.07
47. Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 26.64
48. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 31.2

Girls Breakaway Go-2
1. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 2.38
2. Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 2.39
3. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 2.47
4. Tehya From, Crookston, Neb., 2.59
5. Madison Clark, Adrian, Texas, 2.88
6. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 2.99
7. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 3.01
8. Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 3.05
9. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.1
10. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 3.14
11. Harley Hull, Prosser, Wash., 3.24
12. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 3.27
13. Macady Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 3.3
14. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 3.32
15. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 3.37
16. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 3.42
17. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 3.47
18. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 3.54
19. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 3.77
20. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 3.92
21. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 4.22
22. Aryka Diego, Kula, Hawaii, 4.25
23. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 4.46
24. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 4.9
25. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 4.98
26. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 5.12
27. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 5.18
28. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 5.35
29. Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 9.67
30. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 10.78
31. Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 11.81
32. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 11.98
33. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 12.33
34. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 12.36
35. KC Gail Churchill, Elm Mott, Texas, 12.7
36. Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 12.71
36. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.71
38. Rylee Reina, Wharton, Texas, 12.8
39. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 13.11
40. Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 13.2
41. Jordan Dildine, Rose Bud, Ark., 13.21
42. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 13.57
43. Elaine Cannon, Delta, Colo., 13.8
44. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 13.85
45. Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 14.08
46. Elisa Rose, Florence, Ariz., 14.38
47. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 20.51
48. Libby Swan, Rockland, Idaho, 24.32
49. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 28.66

Girls Breakaway Go-F
1. Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 2.49
2. Laney Harper, Gruver, Texas, 2.5
3. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 2.58
4. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 2.59
5. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 2.78
6. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 2.94
6. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 2.94
8. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 3.03
9. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 3.66
10. Harley Hull, Prosser, Wash., 3.76
11. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 3.8
12. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 4.27
13. Macady Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 12.79
14. Tehya From, Crookston, Neb., 13.1
15. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 19.23
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Girls Breakaway Average
1. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 7.33
2. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.06
3. Harley Hull, Prosser, Wash., 10.63
4. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 12.26
5. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 12.43
6. Sydney Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 13.35
7. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 19.85
8. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 23.31
9. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 26.36
10. Tehya From, Crookston, Neb., 28.12
11. Macady Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 31.61
12. Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 4.88
13. Laney Harper, Gruver, Texas, 5.25
14. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 5.32
15. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 5.45
16. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 12.98
17. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 14.77
18. Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 22.14
19. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 30.59
20. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 2.67
21. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 2.78
22. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 2.85
23. Madison Clark, Adrian, Texas, 2.88
24. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 2.99
25. Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 3.05
26. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.1
27. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 3.14
28. Kambree Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 3.27
29. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 3.28
30. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 3.32
31. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 3.34
32. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 3.37
32. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 3.37
34. Kate Eiland, Slaughter, La., 3.52
35. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 3.54
36. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.6
37. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 3.77
38. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 4
39. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 4.22
40. Aryka Diego, Kula, Hawaii, 4.25
41. Kiarra Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 4.59
42. Paige Carver, Greenville, Ky., 4.77
43. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 4.9
44. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 5.12
45. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 5.18
46. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 5.23
47. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 5.35
48. Jaya Nelson, Bassett, Neb., 6.54
49. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 7.48
50. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 8.66
51. Jasey Barnett, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 8.72
52. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 9.4
53. Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 9.67
54. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 12.21
55. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 12.33
56. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 12.36
57. Kolby Boyett, Grove, Okla., 12.55
58. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 12.56
59. Mckayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 12.68
60. KC Gail Churchill, Elm Mott, Texas, 12.7
61. Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 12.71
61. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.71
63. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 12.77
64. Rylee Reina, Wharton, Texas, 12.8
65. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 13.11
66. Madison McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 13.2
67. Jordan Dildine, Rose Bud, Ark., 13.21
68. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 13.57
69. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 13.69
70. Elaine Cannon, Delta, Colo., 13.8
71. Rayna Billingsley, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.84
72. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 13.85
73. Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 14.08
73. Erin McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 14.08
75. Elisa Rose, Florence, Ariz., 14.38
76. Kendall Patterson, Clovis, Calif., 14.81
77. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 16.13
78. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 20.07
79. Libby Swan, Rockland, Idaho, 24.32
80. Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 26.64
81. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 28.66
82. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 31.2

[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Saddle Bronc Steer Riding”]

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”] Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 1
1. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 64
2. Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 50
3. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 46
4. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 44
4. Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 44
6. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 41
7. Brewen Middagh, Anthony, N.M., 39

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 2
1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 58
2. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, 57
3. Kade Holman, Sanger, Calif., 55
4. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 54
5. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 41
6. Tel Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 39
7. Noel Johnson, Phoenix, Ariz., 38
8. Bill Henry, Manila, Utah, 37

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 3
1. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 64
2. Dean Schroder, Taylor, Neb., 58
3. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 53
3. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 53
3. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 53
6. Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 46

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 4
1. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 67
2. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 51
3. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 50
4. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 49
5. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 44
5. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 44
7. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 39

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 5
1. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 65
2. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 64
3. Quanah Glade, Miles City, Mont., 62
4. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 57
5. Autry Cowley, Vinita, Okla., 40

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 6
1. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 64
2. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 61
2. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 61
4. Dalton Kunkee, Lexington, Neb., 50
5. Kegan Bishell, Consort, Alberta, Can., 43

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 7
1. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 70
2. Jaxon Thompson, Malad, Idaho, 61
3. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 51
4. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 46
4. Jack Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 46

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 8
1. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 66
2. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 60
3. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 52
4. Cade Relaford, Sheridan, Wyo., 44
5. Joseph Whittle, Salem, Ark., 41

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 9
1. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 60
2. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 58
3. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 57
4. Colton Broderson, Coaldale, Alberta, Can., 55
5. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 52
6. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 49
7. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 47
7. Tucker Bourdet, Tres Pinos, Calif., 47
9. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 45
9. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 45

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 10
1. Dean Schroder, Taylor, Neb., 66
2. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 62
3. Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 56
4. Whip Peterson, Hachita, N.M., 28

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 11
1. Kade Holman, Sanger, Calif., 62
2. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 57
3. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, 56
4. Monte Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 51
5. Tel Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 50
5. Noel Johnson, Phoenix, Ariz., 50
7. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 48
8. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 43

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 12
1. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 59
2. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 55
3. Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 53
4. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 52
5. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 50

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 13
1. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 72
2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 68
3. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 66
4. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 65
5. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 63
6. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 62
6. Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 62
8. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 61
9. Kade Holman, Sanger, Calif., 59
10. Dean Schroder, Taylor, Neb., 57
11. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 54

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-1
1. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 67
2. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 65
3. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 64
3. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 64
3. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 64
3. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 64
7. Quanah Glade, Miles City, Mont., 62
8. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 61
8. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 61
10. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 58
10. Dean Schroder, Taylor, Neb., 58
12. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, 57
12. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 57
14. Kade Holman, Sanger, Calif., 55
15. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 54
16. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 53
16. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 53
16. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 53
19. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 51
20. Dalton Kunkee, Lexington, Neb., 50
20. Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 50
20. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 50
23. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 49
24. Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 46
24. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 46
26. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 44
26. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 44
26. Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 44
26. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 44
26. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 44
31. Kegan Bishell, Consort, Alberta, Can., 43
32. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 42
33. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 41
33. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 41
35. Autry Cowley, Vinita, Okla., 40
36. Tel Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 39
36. Brewen Middagh, Anthony, N.M., 39
36. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 39
39. Noel Johnson, Phoenix, Ariz., 38
40. Bill Henry, Manila, Utah, 37

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-2
Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-2
1. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 70
2. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 66
2. Dean Schroder, Taylor, Neb., 66
4. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 62
5. Jaxon Thompson, Malad, Idaho, 61
6. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 60
6. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 60
8. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 58
9. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 57
10. Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 56
11. Colton Broderson, Coaldale, Alberta, Can., 55
12. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 52
12. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 52
14. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 51
15. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 49
16. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 47
16. Tucker Bourdet, Tres Pinos, Calif., 47
18. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 46
18. Jack Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 46
20. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 45
20. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 45
22. Cade Relaford, Sheridan, Wyo., 44
23. Joseph Whittle, Salem, Ark., 41
24. Whip Peterson, Hachita, N.M., 28

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-F
1. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 72
2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 68
3. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 66
4. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 65
5. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 63
6. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 62
6. Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 62
8. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 61
9. Kade Holman, Sanger, Calif., 59
10. Dean Schroder, Taylor, Neb., 57
11. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 54

[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]
Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Average
1. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 202
2. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 197
3. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 189
3. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 189
5. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 186
6. Dean Schroder, Taylor, Neb., 181
7. Kade Holman, Sanger, Calif., 176
8. Clay Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 173
9. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 169
10. Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 165
11. Chase Tkach, Coronation, Alberta, Can., 151
12. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 130
13. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 115
14. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, 113
15. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 109
15. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 109
17. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 102
17. Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 102
19. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 96
20. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 94
21. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 93
22. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 89
22. Tel Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 89
24. Noel Johnson, Phoenix, Ariz., 88
25. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 84
26. Quanah Glade, Miles City, Mont., 62
27. Jaxon Thompson, Malad, Idaho, 61
27. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 61
29. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 57
30. Colton Broderson, Coaldale, Alberta, Can., 55
31. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 54
32. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 53
32. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 53
34. Monte Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 51
35. Dalton Kunkee, Lexington, Neb., 50
36. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 49
37. Tucker Bourdet, Tres Pinos, Calif., 47
37. Brody McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 47
39. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 46
39. Jack Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 46
39. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 46
42. Cade Relaford, Sheridan, Wyo., 44
42. Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 44
44. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 43
44. Kegan Bishell, Consort, Alberta, Can., 43
46. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 41
46. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 41
46. Joseph Whittle, Salem, Ark., 41
49. Autry Cowley, Vinita, Okla., 40
50. Brewen Middagh, Anthony, N.M., 39
51. Bill Henry, Manila, Utah, 37
52. Whip Peterson, Hachita, N.M., 28

[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Boys Goat Tying”]

Boys Goat Tying

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]Boys Goat Tying Performance 1
1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 10.25
2. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 10.75
3. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 11.29
4. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 11.55
5. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 12.88
6. Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 13.01
7. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 13.24
8. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 13.65
9. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 13.68
10. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 14.09
11. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 14.33
12. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 14.54
13. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 14.89
14. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.3
15. Triton Desmond, Fallon, Nev., 15.54
16. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 16.27
17. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 17.2
18. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 22.97
19. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 24.07
20. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 26.7

Boys Goat Tying Performance 2
1. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 10.12
2. Stetson Jameson, Happy, Texas, 10.45
3. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 11.13
4. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 11.66
5. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 11.91
6. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 12.95
7. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.36
8. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 14.37
9. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 15.15
10. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 15.23
11. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 15.79
12. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 15.94
13. Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 18.85
14. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 18.89
15. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.03
16. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., 19.33
17. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., 19.46
18. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 20.61
19. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 20.77
20. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 27.68

Boys Goat Tying Performance 3
1. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 10.26
2. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 11.43
3. Matthew Doherty, Branson, Colo., 11.45
4. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.83
5. JD Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., 12.35
6. Hadley Morrison, Longville, La., 12.64
7. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 12.91
8. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 13.56
9. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 14.25
10. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 14.81
11. Teagen Hyde, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 15.3
12. Lander Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 15.54
13. Cooper Smitley, Uhrichville, Ohio, 16.43
14. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 16.5
15. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 17.92
16. Cash Hooper, Carlsbad, N.M., 22.13

Boys Goat Tying Performance 4
1. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 11.06
2. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 12.08
3. Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 12.22
4. Kyle Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 12.77
5. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 13.47
6. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 13.67
7. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 14.17
8. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 14.51
9. Jason Poole, Clovis, Calif., 15
10. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 15.21
11. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 15.76
12. Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 16.35
13. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 16.66
14. Kolby Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.97
15. Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 19.55
16. Wes Hannon, Ransomville, N.Y., 20.96
17. Jake Woodland, Mona, Utah, 26.42
18. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 29.49

Boys Goat Tying Performance 5
1. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 9.52
2. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 9.7
3. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 10.36
4. Hayse Wetzel, Palmer, Neb., 11.85
5. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 12.04
6. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 13.17
7. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 13.23
8. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 13.76
9. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 14.25
10. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 14.56
11. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.81
12. Lan Fuhrer, Belle Fourche, S.D., 15.04
13. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 15.13
14. Sterlin English, Belen, N.M., 15.17
15. Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 16.37
16. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 16.89
17. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 17.26
18. Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 17.86
19. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.63

Boys Goat Tying Performance 6
1. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 11.11
2. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 11.31
3. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 11.37
4. Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 11.55
5. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 11.78
6. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 11.79
7. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 12.16
8. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.93
9. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 13.4
10. Gavin Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., 13.64
11. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 14.25
12. Wyatt Kent, Brewton, Ala., 14.38
13. Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 15.11
14. John Grann, Sheyenne, N.D., 16.4
15. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 16.74
16. Hugh Brown, Purellville, Va., 19.51
17. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 19.68
18. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 21.73

Boys Goat Tying Performance 7
1. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 10.07
2. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 10.99
3. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 11.93
4. Hugh Brown, Purellville, Va., 11.95
5. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 11.98
6. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.18
7. John Grann, Sheyenne, N.D., 12.21
8. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 12.35
9. Gavin Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., 12.58
10. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.71
11. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 12.73
12. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 13.02
13. Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 13.1
14. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 13.54
15. Wyatt Kent, Brewton, Ala., 13.65
16. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 13.83
17. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 13.93
18. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 16.98
19. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 19.02

Boys Goat Tying Performance 8
1. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 10.34
2. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 12.46
2. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 12.46
4. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 12.65
5. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 12.98
6. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 13.23
7. Lan Fuhrer, Belle Fourche, S.D., 14.5
8. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 14.52
9. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 14.68
10. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 14.69
11. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 15.04
12. Kash Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 16.87
13. Hayse Wetzel, Palmer, Neb., 16.95
14. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 17.9
15. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.2
16. Sterlin English, Belen, N.M., 23.03

Boys Goat Tying Performance 9
1. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 12.41
2. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.64
3. Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 13.29
4. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 14.77
5. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 14.78
6. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 15.34
7. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 15.62
8. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 16.44
9. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.67
10. Kolby Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.48
11. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 19.61
12. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 24.22
13. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 29.04
14. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 29.81

Boys Goat Tying Performance 10
1. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 10.26
2. Tegan Kohles, Hutchinson, Kan., 10.51
3. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.86
4. Matthew Doherty, Branson, Colo., 13.38
5. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 13.54
6. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 13.95
7. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 14.17
8. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 14.28
9. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 14.4
10. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 15.36
11. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 15.98
12. Cash Hooper, Carlsbad, N.M., 16.11
13. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 16.98
14. JD Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., 18.21
15. Hadley Morrison, Longville, La., 18.54
16. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 24.04
17. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 32.63

Boys Goat Tying Performance 11
1. Stetson Jameson, Happy, Texas, 10.37
2. Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 11.75
3. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 13.52
4. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 13.58
5. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 13.78
6. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 16.43
7. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 16.46
8. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.57
9. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 16.63
10. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 16.98
11. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 17.29
12. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 17.8
13. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 18.65
14. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 18.77
15. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 19
16. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 19.4
17. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 19.7
18. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., 21.3
19. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 21.54
20. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 23.64
21. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., 24.56

Boys Goat Tying Performance 12
1. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.91
2. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 9.93
3. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 10.95
4. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 12.15
5. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 13.41
6. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 13.47
7. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 13.84
8. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 14.66
9. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.84
10. Triton Desmond, Fallon, Nev., 16.99
11. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 17.59
12. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 19.5
13. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 20.15
14. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 20.18
15. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 24.05
16. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 24.57
17. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 31.42

Boys Goat Tying Performance 13
1. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 10.42
2. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 10.52
3. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.83
4. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 10.99
5. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 11.19
6. Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 11.67
7. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 11.86
8. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 11.94
9. Stetson Jameson, Happy, Texas, 12.07
10. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.43
11. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 12.91
12. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 13.01
13. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 13.61
14. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 13.75
15. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 14.04
16. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 14.85
17. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 16.13
18. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 24.44

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]
Boys Goat Tying Go-1
1. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 9.52
2. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 9.7
3. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 10.12
4. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 10.25
5. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 10.26
6. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 10.36
7. Stetson Jameson, Happy, Texas, 10.45
8. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 10.75
9. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 11.06
10. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 11.11
11. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 11.13
12. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 11.29
13. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 11.31
14. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 11.37
15. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 11.43
16. Matthew Doherty, Branson, Colo., 11.45
17. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 11.55
17. Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 11.55
19. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 11.66
20. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 11.78
21. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 11.79
22. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.83
23. Hayse Wetzel, Palmer, Neb., 11.85
24. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 11.91
25. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 12.04
26. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 12.08
27. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 12.16
28. Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 12.22
29. JD Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., 12.35
30. Hadley Morrison, Longville, La., 12.64
31. Kyle Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 12.77
32. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 12.88
33. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 12.91
34. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.93
35. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 12.95
36. Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 13.01
37. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 13.17
38. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 13.23
39. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 13.24
40. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.36
41. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 13.4
42. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 13.47
43. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 13.56
44. Gavin Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., 13.64
45. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 13.65
46. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 13.67
47. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 13.68
48. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 13.76
49. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 14.09
50. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 14.17
51. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 14.25
51. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 14.25
51. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 14.25
54. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 14.33
55. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 14.37
56. Wyatt Kent, Brewton, Ala., 14.38
57. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 14.51
58. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 14.54
59. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 14.56
60. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.81
60. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 14.81
62. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 14.89
63. Jason Poole, Clovis, Calif., 15
64. Lan Fuhrer, Belle Fourche, S.D., 15.04
65. Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 15.11
66. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 15.13
67. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 15.15
68. Sterlin English, Belen, N.M., 15.17
69. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 15.21
70. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 15.23
71. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.3
71. Teagen Hyde, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 15.3
73. Triton Desmond, Fallon, Nev., 15.54
73. Lander Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 15.54
75. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 15.76
76. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 15.79
77. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 15.94
78. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 16.27
79. Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 16.35
80. Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 16.37
81. John Grann, Sheyenne, N.D., 16.4
82. Cooper Smitley, Uhrichville, Ohio, 16.43
83. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 16.5
84. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 16.66
85. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 16.74
86. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 16.89
87. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 17.2
88. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 17.26
89. Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 17.86
90. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 17.92
91. Kolby Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.97
92. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.63
93. Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 18.85
94. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 18.89
95. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.03
96. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., 19.33
97. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., 19.46
98. Hugh Brown, Purellville, Va., 19.51
99. Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 19.55
100. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 19.68
101. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 20.61
102. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 20.77
103. Wes Hannon, Ransomville, N.Y., 20.96
104. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 21.73
105. Cash Hooper, Carlsbad, N.M., 22.13
106. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 22.97
107. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 24.07
108. Jake Woodland, Mona, Utah, 26.42
109. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 26.7
110. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 27.68
111. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 29.49

Boys Goat Tying Go-2
1. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.91
2. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 9.93
3. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 10.07
4. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 10.26
5. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 10.34
6. Stetson Jameson, Happy, Texas, 10.37
7. Tegan Kohles, Hutchinson, Kan., 10.51
8. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 10.95
9. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 10.99
10. Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 11.75
11. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.86
12. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 11.93
13. Hugh Brown, Purellville, Va., 11.95
14. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 11.98
15. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 12.15
16. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.18
17. John Grann, Sheyenne, N.D., 12.21
18. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 12.35
19. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 12.41
20. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 12.46
20. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 12.46
22. Gavin Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., 12.58
23. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.64
24. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 12.65
25. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.71
26. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 12.73
27. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 12.98
28. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 13.02
29. Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 13.1
30. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 13.23
31. Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 13.29
32. Matthew Doherty, Branson, Colo., 13.38
33. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 13.41
34. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 13.47
35. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 13.52
36. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 13.54
36. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 13.54
38. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 13.58
39. Wyatt Kent, Brewton, Ala., 13.65
40. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 13.78
41. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 13.83
42. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 13.84
43. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 13.93
44. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 13.95
45. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 14.17
46. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 14.28
47. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 14.4
48. Lan Fuhrer, Belle Fourche, S.D., 14.5
49. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 14.52
50. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 14.66
51. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 14.68
52. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 14.69
53. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 14.77
54. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 14.78
55. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 15.04
56. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 15.34
57. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 15.36
58. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 15.62
59. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.84
60. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 15.98
61. Cash Hooper, Carlsbad, N.M., 16.11
62. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 16.43
63. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 16.44
64. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 16.46
65. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.57
66. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 16.63
67. Kash Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 16.87
68. Hayse Wetzel, Palmer, Neb., 16.95
69. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 16.98
69. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 16.98
69. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 16.98
72. Triton Desmond, Fallon, Nev., 16.99
73. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 17.29
74. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 17.59
75. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.67
76. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 17.8
77. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 17.9
78. JD Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., 18.21
79. Kolby Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.48
80. Hadley Morrison, Longville, La., 18.54
81. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 18.65
82. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 18.77
83. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 19
84. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 19.02
85. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 19.4
86. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 19.5
87. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 19.61
88. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 19.7
89. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 20.15
90. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 20.18
91. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., 21.3
92. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 21.54
93. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.2
94. Sterlin English, Belen, N.M., 23.03
95. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 23.64
96. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 24.04
97. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 24.05
98. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 24.22
99. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., 24.56
100. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 24.57
101. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 29.04
102. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 29.81
103. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 31.42
104. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 32.63

Boys Goat Tying Go-F
1. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 10.42
2. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 10.52
3. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.83
4. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 10.99
5. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 11.19
6. Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 11.67
7. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 11.86
8. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 11.94
9. Stetson Jameson, Happy, Texas, 12.07
10. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.43
11. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 12.91
12. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 13.01
13. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 13.61
14. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 13.75
15. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 14.04
16. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 14.85
17. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 16.13
18. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 24.44

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]
Boys Goat Tying Average
1. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 31.23
2. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 31.74
3. Stetson Jameson, Happy, Texas, 32.89
4. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 33.17
5. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 34.79
6. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 34.93
7. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 35.2
8. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 35.63
9. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 36.12
10. Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 36.32
11. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 37.08
12. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 37.75
13. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 37.93
14. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 38.76
15. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 38.9
16. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 39.39
17. Rory Beach, Loma, Colo., 39.92
18. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 49.04
19. Matthew Doherty, Branson, Colo., 24.83
20. Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 25.51
21. Gavin Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., 26.22
22. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 26.29
23. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 26.4
24. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 26.45
25. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 26.47
26. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 26.58
27. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 26.71
28. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 26.79
29. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 26.85
30. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 27.02
31. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 27.41
32. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 27.59
33. Logan Mccabe, Eldorado, Ill., 27.69
34. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 27.79
35. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 27.85
36. Wyatt Kent, Brewton, Ala., 28.03
37. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 28.26
38. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 28.34
39. John Grann, Sheyenne, N.D., 28.61
40. Hayse Wetzel, Palmer, Neb., 28.8
41. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 28.93
42. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 28.99
43. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 29.01
44. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 29.14
45. Lan Fuhrer, Belle Fourche, S.D., 29.54
46. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 30.11
47. JD Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., 30.56
48. Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 30.6
49. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 30.67
49. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 30.67
51. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 31.14
52. Hadley Morrison, Longville, La., 31.18
53. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 31.23
54. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 31.34
55. Hugh Brown, Purellville, Va., 31.46
56. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 31.58
57. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 32.3
58. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 32.36
59. Triton Desmond, Fallon, Nev., 32.53
60. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 33.08
61. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 33.86
62. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 34.35
63. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 34.59
64. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 35.04
65. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 35.49
66. Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.6
66. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 35.6
68. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 35.87
69. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 35.91
70. Kolby Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.45
71. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 37.01
72. Sterlin English, Belen, N.M., 38.2
73. Cash Hooper, Carlsbad, N.M., 38.24
74. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 38.73
75. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 40.01
76. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., 40.76
77. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 41.66
78. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 41.96
79. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 42.47
80. Coy Sears, Fruita, Colo., 43.89
81. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 45.7
82. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 47.44
83. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 58.12
84. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.91
85. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 10.25
86. Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 10.26
87. Tegan Kohles, Hutchinson, Kan., 10.51
88. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 11.66
89. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 11.93
90. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.18
91. Kyle Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 12.77
92. Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 13.01
93. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 13.02
94. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 13.56
95. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 13.76
96. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 14.09
97. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 14.25
98. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 14.28
99. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 14.4
100. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 14.54
101. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 14.68
102. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 14.78
103. Jason Poole, Clovis, Calif., 15
104. Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 15.11
105. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 15.15
106. Teagen Hyde, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 15.3
107. Lander Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 15.54
108. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 15.62
109. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 15.76
110. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 15.98
111. Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 16.35
112. Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 16.37
113. Cooper Smitley, Uhrichville, Ohio, 16.43
114. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 16.44
115. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 16.46
116. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 16.63
117. Kash Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 16.87
118. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 17.2
119. Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 17.86
120. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.63
121. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 18.77
122. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 19.02
123. Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 19.55
124. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 19.68
125. Wes Hannon, Ransomville, N.Y., 20.96
126. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 21.73
127. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 23.64
128. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 24.57
129. Jake Woodland, Mona, Utah, 26.42
130. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 27.68
131. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 29.49
132. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 29.81

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Girls Goat Tying”]

Girls Goat Tying

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Girls Goat Tying Performance 1
1. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 7.97
2. Cheyenne Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.27
3. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 10.47
4. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 10.55
5. RhaeAnne Reidhead, Chandler, Ariz., 10.9
5. Bethie Ikonen, Fallon, Nev., 10.9
7. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 10.94
8. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 11.1
9. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 12.1
10. Sarah Parks, Harrrison, Ark., 12.97
11. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 13.33
12. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 14.1
13. Anna Grizzle, Phenix City, Ala., 14.19
14. Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 14.45
15. AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 14.91
16. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, 15.01
17. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 15.42
18. Heather Demkowski, Homer, Mich., 15.67
19. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.6
20. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 16.89
21. Sage Pearce, Santa Maria, Calif., 17.64
22. Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.66
23. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 18.88
24. Rayha Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 19.13
25. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 20.05
26. Holly Forster, Winton, , 20.33

Girls Goat Tying Performance 2
1. McKenna Legault, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.15
2. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.67
3. Karlie Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.69
4. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 9.84
5. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.94
6. Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 10.11
7. Hattie Haynes, Hydro, Okla., 10.17
8. Maddy Neal, Stephenville, Texas, 10.44
9. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 10.47
10. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 10.53
11. Kassidy Broere, Dell, Mont., 10.7
12. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 11.3
13. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 12.99
14. Lenaia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, 13.42
15. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 13.7
16. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 13.72
17. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 15.85
18. Madison Paris, Upper Marlboro, Md., 16.14
19. Taylor Johnson, Vale, N.C., 17.01
20. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 18.03
21. Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 18.32
22. Payton Hynes, Coolidge, Ariz., 22.01
23. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 22.06
24. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 28.87

Girls Goat Tying Performance 3
1. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 8.82
2. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.02
3. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 9.86
4. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 9.95
5. Averi Coleman, Marshall, Mo., 9.97
6. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 10.64
7. Braleigh Garrett, Butte, Mont., 10.66
8. Summer Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 10.83
9. Baylee Delbridge, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.07
10. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 11.74
11. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 11.76
12. Taylar Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 12.24
13. Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 12.49
14. Skylar Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 12.91
15. Owen Gibson, Gadsden, Tenn., 13.03
16. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 14.52
17. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 16.1
18. Emma Hunter, Taylors, S.C., 24.09
19. Cammie Lange, Canton, Ohio, 24.72
20. Anuhea Winters, Kamuela, Hawaii, 26.7

Girls Goat Tying Performance 4
1. MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 7.94
2. Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 8.63
3. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.65
4. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 9.18
5. Sassy Wilson, Mullin, Texas, 9.35
6. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 9.46
7. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 10.33
8. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 10.41
9. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 10.84
10. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 11.35
11. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 11.45
12. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 11.66
13. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 11.67
14. Macie Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 11.85
15. Morgan Gorman, Calumet, Okla., 12.04
16. Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 12.17
17. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.25
18. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 12.42
19. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 13.93
20. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 14.59
21. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 14.98
22. Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 20.28

Girls Goat Tying Performance 5
1. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 8.4
2. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 8.88
3. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.96
4. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 9
5. Jacelyn Frost, Randlett, Utah, 9.17
6. Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 9.44
7. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 9.85
8. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 10.04
9. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 10.1
10. Lily Householder, Casa Grande, Ariz., 10.65
11. Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 10.93
12. Kaycee Groves, Faith, S.D., 11.26
13. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 11.46
14. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 13.55
15. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 18.22
16. Coty Baker, Mineral, Va., 18.95
17. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 19.02
18. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 22.55
19. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 24.7

Girls Goat Tying Performance 6
1. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 7.71
2. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 9.05
3. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 9.26
4. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 9.37
5. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 9.41
6. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 9.56
7. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.75
8. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 10.78
9. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 11
10. Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 11.7
11. Erin McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 11.72
12. Macey Cook, Monroe, N.C., 12.3
13. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 12.86
14. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 13.14
15. McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 14.06
16. Gracie Price, Auburndale, Fla., 14.08
17. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 15.27
18. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 15.29
19. Gracie Anna Green, Roanoke, Ala., 15.4
20. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 16.77
21. Jaycee Pendley, White Plains, Ky., 16.93
22. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 19

Girls Goat Tying Performance 7
1. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 8.71
2. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 9.55
3. McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 9.63
4. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 9.75
5. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 9.92
6. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 10.67
7. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 10.72
8. Madison Dodd, Dallas, N.C., 11.42
9. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 11.61
10. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 13.02
11. Gracie Anna Green, Roanoke, Ala., 13.3
12. Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 13.43
13. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 13.91
14. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 13.92
15. Macey Cook, Monroe, N.C., 14.2
16. Gracie Price, Auburndale, Fla., 14.36
17. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 15.46
18. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 17.22
19. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 17.54
20. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 18.75
21. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 20.49
22. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 25.44

Girls Goat Tying Performance 8
1. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 8.51
2. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.58
3. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 8.98
4. Kensey Wells, Christoval, Texas, 9.54
5. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 9.69
6. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 10.07
7. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 10.83
8. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 11.23
9. Kaycee Groves, Faith, S.D., 11.72
10. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 12.15
11. Aysia Turner, Yamhill, Ore., 12.35
12. Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 13.2
13. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 13.28
14. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 13.49
15. Kenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 13.64
16. Jacelyn Frost, Randlett, Utah, 14.4
17. Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 14.66
18. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 16.37
19. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.71
20. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 17.04
21. Lily Householder, Casa Grande, Ariz., 17.15
22. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 17.92
23. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 20.66
24. Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 22.54
25. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 22.9

Girls Goat Tying Performance 9
1. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 9.28
2. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 9.35
3. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 10.11
4. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 10.36
5. Jaycelynn Davis, Loranger, La., 10.55
6. Morgan Gorman, Calumet, Okla., 10.86
7. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 11.02
8. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 11.16
9. Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 11.71
10. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 12.05
11. Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 12.13
12. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 12.17
13. Macie Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.21
14. Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 14.99
15. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 15.09
16. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 15.23
17. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 15.75
18. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 16.35
19. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 17.02
20. Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 18.11
21. Cora Stewart, Templeton, Calif., 19.74
22. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.9
23. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 24.68

Girls Goat Tying Performance 10
1. Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 9.01
2. Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 9.16
3. Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.52
4. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.55
5. Jessi Everett, Coleman, Texas, 9.6
6. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.73
7. Owen Gibson, Gadsden, Tenn., 9.83
8. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 10.73
9. Summer Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 11.47
10. Baylee Delbridge, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.59
11. Taylar Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 11.63
12. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 12.33
13. Anuhea Winters, Kamuela, Hawaii, 12.96
14. Emma Hunter, Taylors, S.C., 12.97
15. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 13.54
16. Braleigh Garrett, Butte, Mont., 14.71
17. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft Hill, Ark., 14.98
18. Averi Coleman, Marshall, Mo., 15.34
19. Skylar Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 18.18
20. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 19.75
21. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.23
22. Cammie Lange, Canton, Ohio, 24.2
23. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 24.66

Girls Goat Tying Performance 11
1. Maddy Neal, Stephenville, Texas, 8.43
2. Karlie Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.4
3. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.44
4. Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 9.98
5. Hattie Haynes, Hydro, Okla., 10.08
6. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 10.66
7. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 10.85
8. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 11.6
9. Kassidy Broere, Dell, Mont., 13.01
10. Payton Hynes, Coolidge, Ariz., 13.6
11. Lenaia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, 13.7
11. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 13.7
13. Rivers Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 13.73
14. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 16.61
15. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 17.79
16. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 17.91
17. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 19.23
18. Taylor Johnson, Vale, N.C., 19.34
19. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 19.89
20. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 21.04
21. Haley Milligan, Leachville, Ark., 23.13

Girls Goat Tying Performance 12
1. AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 9.19
2. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 10.6
3. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 10.63
4. Rayha Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 10.9
5. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 11.06
6. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 11.43
7. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, 11.48
8. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 11.9
9. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 12.39
10. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 13.69
11. Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 13.86
12. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 14.44
13. RhaeAnne Reidhead, Chandler, Ariz., 16.82
14. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 19.47
15. Cheyenne Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 19.67
16. Anna Grizzle, Phenix City, Ala., 20.85
17. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 21.47
18. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 22.43
19. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 23.6
20. Holly Forster, Winton, , 25.58
21. Heather Demkowski, Homer, Mich., 29.8

Girls Goat Tying Performance 13
1. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 7.48
2. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 8.17
3. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 8.59
4. Hattie Haynes, Hydro, Okla., 8.97
5. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 9.13
6. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 9.2
7. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 9.49
7. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.49
9. Maddy Neal, Stephenville, Texas, 10.43
10. Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 10.69
11. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 10.77
12. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 11.36
13. Karlie Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 12.23
14. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 14.3
15. Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 19.2
16. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 20.8

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]
Girls Goat Tying Go-1
1. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 7.71
2. MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 7.94
3. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 7.97
4. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 8.4
5. Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 8.63
6. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.65
7. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 8.82
8. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 8.88
9. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.96
10. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 9
11. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.02
12. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 9.05
13. McKenna Legault, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.15
14. Jacelyn Frost, Randlett, Utah, 9.17
15. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 9.18
16. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 9.26
17. Cheyenne Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.27
18. Sassy Wilson, Mullin, Texas, 9.35
19. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 9.37
20. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 9.41
21. Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 9.44
22. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 9.46
23. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 9.56
24. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.67
25. Karlie Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.69
26. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.75
27. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 9.84
28. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 9.85
29. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 9.86
30. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.94
31. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 9.95
32. Averi Coleman, Marshall, Mo., 9.97
33. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 10.04
34. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 10.1
35. Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 10.11
36. Hattie Haynes, Hydro, Okla., 10.17
37. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 10.33
38. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 10.41
39. Maddy Neal, Stephenville, Texas, 10.44
40. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 10.47
40. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 10.47
42. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 10.53
43. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 10.55
44. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 10.64
45. Lily Householder, Casa Grande, Ariz., 10.65
46. Braleigh Garrett, Butte, Mont., 10.66
47. Kassidy Broere, Dell, Mont., 10.7
48. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 10.78
49. Summer Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 10.83
50. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 10.84
51. RhaeAnne Reidhead, Chandler, Ariz., 10.9
51. Bethie Ikonen, Fallon, Nev., 10.9
53. Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 10.93
54. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 10.94
55. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 11
56. Baylee Delbridge, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.07
57. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 11.1
58. Kaycee Groves, Faith, S.D., 11.26
59. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 11.3
60. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 11.35
61. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 11.45
62. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 11.46
63. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 11.66
64. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 11.67
65. Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 11.7
66. Erin McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 11.72
67. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 11.74
68. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 11.76
69. Macie Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 11.85
70. Morgan Gorman, Calumet, Okla., 12.04
71. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 12.1
72. Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 12.17
73. Taylar Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 12.24
74. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.25
75. Macey Cook, Monroe, N.C., 12.3
76. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 12.42
77. Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 12.49
78. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 12.86
79. Skylar Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 12.91
80. Sarah Parks, Harrrison, Ark., 12.97
81. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 12.99
82. Owen Gibson, Gadsden, Tenn., 13.03
83. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 13.14
84. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 13.33
85. Lenaia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, 13.42
86. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 13.55
87. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 13.7
88. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 13.72
89. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 13.93
90. McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 14.06
91. Gracie Price, Auburndale, Fla., 14.08
92. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 14.1
93. Anna Grizzle, Phenix City, Ala., 14.19
94. Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 14.45
95. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 14.52
96. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 14.59
97. AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 14.91
98. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 14.98
99. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, 15.01
100. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 15.27
101. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 15.29
102. Gracie Anna Green, Roanoke, Ala., 15.4
103. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 15.42
104. Heather Demkowski, Homer, Mich., 15.67
105. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 15.85
106. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 16.1
107. Madison Paris, Upper Marlboro, Md., 16.14
108. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.6
109. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 16.77
110. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 16.89
111. Jaycee Pendley, White Plains, Ky., 16.93
112. Taylor Johnson, Vale, N.C., 17.01
113. Sage Pearce, Santa Maria, Calif., 17.64
114. Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.66
115. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 18.03
116. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 18.22
117. Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 18.32
118. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 18.88
119. Coty Baker, Mineral, Va., 18.95
120. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 19
121. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 19.02
122. Rayha Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 19.13
123. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 20.05
124. Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 20.28
125. Holly Forster, Winton, , 20.33
126. Payton Hynes, Coolidge, Ariz., 22.01
127. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 22.06
128. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 22.55
129. Emma Hunter, Taylors, S.C., 24.09
130. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 24.7
131. Cammie Lange, Canton, Ohio, 24.72
132. Anuhea Winters, Kamuela, Hawaii, 26.7
133. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 28.87

Girls Goat Tying Go-2
1. Maddy Neal, Stephenville, Texas, 8.43
2. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 8.51
3. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.58
4. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 8.71
5. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 8.98
6. Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 9.01
7. Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 9.16
8. AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 9.19
9. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 9.28
10. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 9.35
11. Karlie Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.4
12. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.44
13. Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.52
14. Kensey Wells, Christoval, Texas, 9.54
15. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 9.55
15. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.55
17. Jessi Everett, Coleman, Texas, 9.6
18. McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 9.63
19. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 9.69
20. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.73
21. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 9.75
22. Owen Gibson, Gadsden, Tenn., 9.83
23. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 9.92
24. Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 9.98
25. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 10.07
26. Hattie Haynes, Hydro, Okla., 10.08
27. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 10.11
28. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 10.36
29. Jaycelynn Davis, Loranger, La., 10.55
30. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 10.6
31. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 10.63
32. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 10.66
33. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 10.67
34. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 10.72
35. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 10.73
36. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 10.83
37. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 10.85
38. Morgan Gorman, Calumet, Okla., 10.86
39. Rayha Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 10.9
40. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 11.02
41. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 11.06
42. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 11.16
43. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 11.23
44. Madison Dodd, Dallas, N.C., 11.42
45. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 11.43
46. Summer Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 11.47
47. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, 11.48
48. Baylee Delbridge, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.59
49. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 11.6
50. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 11.61
51. Taylar Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 11.63
52. Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 11.71
53. Kaycee Groves, Faith, S.D., 11.72
54. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 11.9
55. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 12.05
56. Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 12.13
57. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 12.15
58. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 12.17
59. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 12.33
60. Aysia Turner, Yamhill, Ore., 12.35
61. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 12.39
62. Anuhea Winters, Kamuela, Hawaii, 12.96
63. Emma Hunter, Taylors, S.C., 12.97
64. Kassidy Broere, Dell, Mont., 13.01
65. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 13.02
66. Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 13.2
67. Macie Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.21
68. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 13.28
69. Gracie Anna Green, Roanoke, Ala., 13.3
70. Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 13.43
71. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 13.49
72. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 13.54
73. Payton Hynes, Coolidge, Ariz., 13.6
74. Kenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 13.64
75. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 13.69
76. Lenaia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, 13.7
76. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 13.7
78. Rivers Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 13.73
79. Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 13.86
80. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 13.91
81. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 13.92
82. Macey Cook, Monroe, N.C., 14.2
83. Gracie Price, Auburndale, Fla., 14.36
84. Jacelyn Frost, Randlett, Utah, 14.4
85. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 14.44
86. Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 14.66
87. Braleigh Garrett, Butte, Mont., 14.71
88. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft Hill, Ark., 14.98
89. Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 14.99
90. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 15.09
91. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 15.23
92. Averi Coleman, Marshall, Mo., 15.34
93. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 15.46
94. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 15.75
95. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 16.35
96. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 16.37
97. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 16.61
98. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.71
99. RhaeAnne Reidhead, Chandler, Ariz., 16.82
100. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 17.02
101. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 17.04
102. Lily Householder, Casa Grande, Ariz., 17.15
103. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 17.22
104. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 17.54
105. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 17.79
106. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 17.91
107. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 17.92
108. Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 18.11
109. Skylar Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 18.18
110. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 18.75
111. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 19.23
112. Taylor Johnson, Vale, N.C., 19.34
113. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 19.47
114. Cheyenne Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 19.67
115. Cora Stewart, Templeton, Calif., 19.74
116. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 19.75
117. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 19.89
118. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.23
119. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 20.49
120. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 20.66
121. Anna Grizzle, Phenix City, Ala., 20.85
122. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 21.04
123. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 21.47
124. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 22.43
125. Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 22.54
126. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.9
126. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 22.9
128. Haley Milligan, Leachville, Ark., 23.13
129. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 23.6
130. Cammie Lange, Canton, Ohio, 24.2
131. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 24.66
132. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 24.68
133. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 25.44
134. Holly Forster, Winton, , 25.58
135. Heather Demkowski, Homer, Mich., 29.8

Girls Goat Tying Go-F
1. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 7.48
2. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 8.17
3. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 8.59
4. Hattie Haynes, Hydro, Okla., 8.97
5. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 9.13
6. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 9.2
7. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 9.49
7. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.49
9. Maddy Neal, Stephenville, Texas, 10.43
10. Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 10.69
11. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 10.77
12. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 11.36
13. Karlie Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 12.23
14. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 14.3
15. Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 19.2
16. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 20.8

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]
Girls Goat Tying Average
1. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 25.02
2. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 27.28
3. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 27.56
4. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 27.86
5. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 28.14
6. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 28.78
7. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 28.95
8. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 29.22
8. Hattie Haynes, Hydro, Okla., 29.22
10. Maddy Neal, Stephenville, Texas, 29.3
11. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 29.51
12. Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 30.78
13. Karlie Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 31.32
14. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 34.53
15. Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 39.54
16. Molly Bell, Abingdon, Ill., 40.97
17. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 18.75
18. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 19.11
19. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 19.16
20. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 20.7
21. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 20.92
22. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 21.44
23. Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 21.5
24. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 21.61
25. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 22
26. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 22.28
27. Summer Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 22.3
28. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 22.41
29. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 22.49
30. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 22.53
31. Baylee Delbridge, Cheyenne, Wyo., 22.66
32. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 22.82
33. Owen Gibson, Gadsden, Tenn., 22.86
34. Morgan Gorman, Calumet, Okla., 22.9
35. Kaycee Groves, Faith, S.D., 22.98
36. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 23.27
37. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 23.53
38. Jacelyn Frost, Randlett, Utah, 23.57
39. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 23.62
40. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 23.65
41. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 23.67
42. McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 23.69
43. Kassidy Broere, Dell, Mont., 23.71
44. Taylar Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 23.87
45. AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 24.1
46. Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 24.13
47. Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 24.3
48. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 24.47
49. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 24.55
50. Georgia Mae Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 24.73
51. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 24.75
52. Macie Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 25.06
53. Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 25.13
54. Averi Coleman, Marshall, Mo., 25.31
55. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 25.34
56. Braleigh Garrett, Butte, Mont., 25.37
57. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 25.38
58. Abby Foster, Holualoa, Hawaii, 26.49
59. Macey Cook, Monroe, N.C., 26.5
60. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 26.68
61. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 26.9
62. Lenaia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, 27.12
63. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 27.32
64. RhaeAnne Reidhead, Chandler, Ariz., 27.72
65. Lily Householder, Casa Grande, Ariz., 27.8
66. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 27.85
67. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 27.86
68. Abigail Jacobsen, Whitehall, Mich., 28.31
69. Gracie Price, Auburndale, Fla., 28.44
70. Gracie Anna Green, Roanoke, Ala., 28.7
71. Cheyenne Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 28.94
72. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 29.61
73. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 29.85
74. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 29.94
75. Rayha Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 30.03
76. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 30.26
77. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 30.29
78. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 30.34
79. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 30.65
80. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 30.73
81. Skylar Newton, Hopkinsville, Ky., 31.09
82. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 31.27
83. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 31.3
84. Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 31.52
85. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 31.55
86. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 31.57
87. Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 31.98
88. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 32.24
89. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 33.61
90. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 33.99
91. Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 34.59
92. Anna Grizzle, Phenix City, Ala., 35.04
93. Payton Hynes, Coolidge, Ariz., 35.61
94. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 35.82
95. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 36.33
96. Taylor Johnson, Vale, N.C., 36.35
97. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 36.54
98. Emma Hunter, Taylors, S.C., 37.06
99. Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 38.39
100. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 38.61
101. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 38.67
102. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 39.32
103. Anuhea Winters, Kamuela, Hawaii, 39.66
104. Lexie Ibarra, Hanover, Va., 42.48
105. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 42.57
106. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 42.62
107. Heather Demkowski, Homer, Mich., 45.47
108. Holly Forster, Winton, , 45.91
109. Cammie Lange, Canton, Ohio, 48.92
110. MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 7.94
111. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 9.05
112. McKenna Legault, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.15
113. Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 9.16
114. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 9.26
115. Sassy Wilson, Mullin, Texas, 9.35
116. Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.52
117. Kensey Wells, Christoval, Texas, 9.54
118. Jessi Everett, Coleman, Texas, 9.6
119. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 9.95
120. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 10.41
121. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 10.47
122. Jaycelynn Davis, Loranger, La., 10.55
123. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 10.64
124. Bethie Ikonen, Fallon, Nev., 10.9
125. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 11.23
126. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 11.3
127. Madison Dodd, Dallas, N.C., 11.42
128. Erin McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 11.72
129. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 11.74
130. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 12.1
131. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 12.33
132. Aysia Turner, Yamhill, Ore., 12.35
133. Sarah Parks, Harrrison, Ark., 12.97
134. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 13.33
135. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 13.54
136. Kenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 13.64
137. Rivers Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 13.73
138. Tori Roberto, Haskell, N.J., 13.91
139. Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 14.45
140. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 14.52
141. Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 14.66
142. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft Hill, Ark., 14.98
143. Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 14.99
144. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 15.09
145. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 15.85
146. Madison Paris, Upper Marlboro, Md., 16.14
147. Jaycee Pendley, White Plains, Ky., 16.93
148. Summer Konopinski, Sweet Valley, Pa., 17.04
149. Sage Pearce, Santa Maria, Calif., 17.64
150. Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 18.32
151. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 18.75
152. Coty Baker, Mineral, Va., 18.95
153. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 19.23
154. Cora Stewart, Templeton, Calif., 19.74
155. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 20.66
156. Madison Moynihan, Charlton, N.Y., 21.47
157. Haley Milligan, Leachville, Ark., 23.13
158. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 24.66
159. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 25.44

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Bull Riding”]

Bull Riding

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Junior Bull Riding Performance 1
1. Hagen Meeks, Lakeland, Fla., 72
2. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 67
2. Colt Welsh, Gillette, Wyo., 67
4. Brandon Rhodes, Sanger, Texas, 65
4. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 65
6. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
7. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 62
8. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 58
8. Jace Trosclair, Chauvin, La., 58
8. Lane Gilbreath, Emporia, Kan., 58
11. Robert Daughtery Jr., Madisonville, Ky., 56
12. Eli McClain, Donalds, S.C., 34

Junior Bull Riding Performance 2
1. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 72
2. Brewen Middagh, Anthony, N.M., 69
3. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 67
4. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 66
5. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 63
6. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 62
6. Mike Phillips, Waynesburg, Pa., 62
8. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 61
8. Nace Boswell, Tyler, Ala., 61
10. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 59
11. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 58
11. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 58
13. Andy Guzman, Manteca, Calif., 56
14. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 55
15. Caleb Griego, Stanley, N.M., 54
16. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 53
17. JT Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 36

Junior Bull Riding Performance 3
1. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 77
2. Trace Redd, Uintah, Utah, 74
3. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 66
3. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 66
5. Blayne Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 64
6. Josh Steele, Sparta, Mo., 63
7. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 62
8. Jaxton Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 61
9. Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 57
10. Wyatt York, Plainville, Ga., 56
10. Kegan Mayo, Hampstead, Md., 56
12. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 54

Junior Bull Riding Performance 4
1. Vernon Adams, Kimberly, Idaho, 75
2. Derek Grant, Pavillion, Wyo., 70
2. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 70
4. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 67
5. Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 65
6. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 63
7. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 60
8. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 59
9. Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 56

Junior Bull Riding Performance 5
1. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 72
2. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 69
3. Brodie Bates, Riverton, Wyo., 64
4. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 63
5. Kegan Bishell, Consort, Alberta, Can., 59
5. Lachlan Little, Blayney, , 59
7. Carter Coleman, Franklin, Tenn., 50
8. JR Stratford, Bronaugh, Mo., 48

Junior Bull Riding Performance 6
1. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 75
2. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 72
3. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 68
4. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 64
4. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 64
6. Cody Jenkins, Clayton, La., 62
7. Joah Bashorun, Wellston, Okla., 60
8. Jestyn Woodward, Shadehill, S.D., 53

Junior Bull Riding Performance 7
1. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 65
2. Brenden Webb, Reno, Nev., 63
2. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 63
4. Cody Jenkins, Clayton, La., 62
5. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 59
5. Joah Bashorun, Wellston, Okla., 59
7. Jestyn Woodward, Shadehill, S.D., 58

Junior Bull Riding Performance 8
1. Cinch Hebb, Eagle Butte, S.D., 68
2. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 66
3. Seth Bromlow, Canton, Okla., 65
4. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 61
5. Lachlan Little, Blayney, , 60
6. Chandler Green, Spring Creek, Nev., 58
6. JR Stratford, Bronaugh, Mo., 58
8. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 55
9. Carter Coleman, Franklin, Tenn., 48

Junior Bull Riding Performance 9
1. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 74
2. Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 71
3. Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 62
4. Tyler Bauer, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 61
5. Cooper Mcclain, Cortez, Colo., 58
5. Derek Grant, Pavillion, Wyo., 58
7. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 57
8. Logan Siller, Penn Valley, Calif., 53
9. James Cole, Mt Holly, N.C., 52
9. Bill Henry, Manila, Utah, 52

Junior Bull Riding Performance 10
1. Jaxton Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 72
2. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 67
3. Wyatt York, Plainville, Ga., 62
3. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 62
3. Dixon Fehlman, Malta, Idaho, 62
3. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 62
7. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 60
7. Josh Steele, Sparta, Mo., 60
9. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 57

Junior Bull Riding Performance 11
1. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 72
2. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 68
3. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 65
4. Brewen Middagh, Anthony, N.M., 62
5. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 61
6. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 60
7. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 58
7. Mike Phillips, Waynesburg, Pa., 58
9. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 54

Junior Bull Riding Performance 12
1. Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 73
2. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 68
3. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 63
4. Brandon Rhodes, Sanger, Texas, 58
4. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 58
6. Jace Trosclair, Chauvin, La., 57
6. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 57
6. Hagen Meeks, Lakeland, Fla., 57
9. Lane Gilbreath, Emporia, Kan., 56
10. Brady Painter, Ainsworth, Neb., 55
11. Hunter Kluver, Killdeer, N.D., 52
12. Emmett Hagen, Derby, Iowa, 49

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Junior Bull Riding Go-1
1. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 77
2. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 75
2. Vernon Adams, Kimberly, Idaho, 75
4. Trace Redd, Uintah, Utah, 74
5. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 72
5. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 72
5. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 72
5. Hagen Meeks, Lakeland, Fla., 72
9. Derek Grant, Pavillion, Wyo., 70
9. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 70
11. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 69
11. Brewen Middagh, Anthony, N.M., 69
13. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 68
14. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 67
14. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 67
14. Colt Welsh, Gillette, Wyo., 67
14. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 67
18. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 66
18. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 66
18. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 66
21. Brandon Rhodes, Sanger, Texas, 65
21. Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 65
21. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 65
24. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 64
24. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 64
24. Blayne Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 64
24. Brodie Bates, Riverton, Wyo., 64
28. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 63
28. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
28. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 63
28. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 63
28. Josh Steele, Sparta, Mo., 63
33. Cody Jenkins, Clayton, La., 62
33. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 62
33. Mike Phillips, Waynesburg, Pa., 62
33. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 62
33. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 62
38. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 61
38. Nace Boswell, Tyler, Ala., 61
38. Jaxton Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 61
41. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 60
41. Joah Bashorun, Wellston, Okla., 60
43. Kegan Bishell, Consort, Alberta, Can., 59
43. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 59
43. Lachlan Little, Blayney, , 59
43. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 59
47. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 58
47. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 58
47. Jace Trosclair, Chauvin, La., 58
47. Lane Gilbreath, Emporia, Kan., 58
47. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 58
52. Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 57
53. Wyatt York, Plainville, Ga., 56
53. Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 56
53. Robert Daughtery Jr., Madisonville, Ky., 56
53. Kegan Mayo, Hampstead, Md., 56
53. Andy Guzman, Manteca, Calif., 56
58. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 55
59. Caleb Griego, Stanley, N.M., 54
59. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 54
61. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 53
61. Jestyn Woodward, Shadehill, S.D., 53
63. Carter Coleman, Franklin, Tenn., 50
64. JR Stratford, Bronaugh, Mo., 48
65. JT Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 36
66. Eli McClain, Donalds, S.C., 34

Junior Bull Riding Go-2
1. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 74
2. Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 73
3. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 72
3. Jaxton Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 72
5. Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 71
6. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 68
6. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 68
6. Cinch Hebb, Eagle Butte, S.D., 68
9. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 67
10. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 66
11. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 65
11. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 65
11. Seth Bromlow, Canton, Okla., 65
14. Brenden Webb, Reno, Nev., 63
14. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 63
14. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 63
17. Wyatt York, Plainville, Ga., 62
17. Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 62
17. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 62
17. Dixon Fehlman, Malta, Idaho, 62
17. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 62
17. Cody Jenkins, Clayton, La., 62
17. Brewen Middagh, Anthony, N.M., 62
24. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 61
24. Tyler Bauer, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 61
24. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 61
27. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 60
27. Lachlan Little, Blayney, , 60
27. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 60
27. Josh Steele, Sparta, Mo., 60
31. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 59
31. Joah Bashorun, Wellston, Okla., 59
33. Cooper Mcclain, Cortez, Colo., 58
33. Brandon Rhodes, Sanger, Texas, 58
33. Chandler Green, Spring Creek, Nev., 58
33. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 58
33. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 58
33. Mike Phillips, Waynesburg, Pa., 58
33. Derek Grant, Pavillion, Wyo., 58
33. Jestyn Woodward, Shadehill, S.D., 58
33. JR Stratford, Bronaugh, Mo., 58
42. Jace Trosclair, Chauvin, La., 57
42. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 57
42. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 57
42. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 57
42. Hagen Meeks, Lakeland, Fla., 57
47. Lane Gilbreath, Emporia, Kan., 56
48. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 55
48. Brady Painter, Ainsworth, Neb., 55
50. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 54
51. Logan Siller, Penn Valley, Calif., 53
52. James Cole, Mt Holly, N.C., 52
52. Bill Henry, Manila, Utah, 52
52. Hunter Kluver, Killdeer, N.D., 52
55. Emmett Hagen, Derby, Iowa, 49
56. Carter Coleman, Franklin, Tenn., 48

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average Standings”]
Junior Bull Riding Average
1. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 214
2. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 207
3. Hagen Meeks, Lakeland, Fla., 198
4. Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 195
5. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 194
6. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 191
6. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 191
8. Josh Steele, Sparta, Mo., 187
9. Cody Jenkins, Clayton, La., 186
10. Brandon Rhodes, Sanger, Texas, 180
11. Brewen Middagh, Anthony, N.M., 177
12. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 144
13. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 135
14. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 134
15. Jaxton Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 133
15. Tanner Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Can., 133
17. Derek Grant, Pavillion, Wyo., 128
17. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 128
19. Johnson Yarbro, Wildersville, Tenn., 125
20. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 123
20. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 123
20. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 123
23. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 122
24. Mike Phillips, Waynesburg, Pa., 120
24. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 120
24. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 120
27. Joah Bashorun, Wellston, Okla., 119
27. Lachlan Little, Blayney, , 119
27. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 119
30. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 118
30. Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 118
30. Wyatt York, Plainville, Ga., 118
33. Jace Trosclair, Chauvin, La., 115
34. Lane Gilbreath, Emporia, Kan., 114
35. Jestyn Woodward, Shadehill, S.D., 111
36. Chance Fryer, New Cumberland, W.V., 107
37. JR Stratford, Bronaugh, Mo., 106
38. Carter Coleman, Franklin, Tenn., 98
39. Vernon Adams, Kimberly, Idaho, 75
39. Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 75
41. Trace Redd, Uintah, Utah, 74
42. Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 73
43. Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 71
44. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 69
45. Cinch Hebb, Eagle Butte, S.D., 68
46. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 67
46. Colt Welsh, Gillette, Wyo., 67
46. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 67
46. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 67
50. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 66
51. Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 65
51. Seth Bromlow, Canton, Okla., 65
53. Brodie Bates, Riverton, Wyo., 64
53. Blayne Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 64
53. Jackson Schuldt-Ward, Wichita, Kan., 64
56. Brenden Webb, Reno, Nev., 63
57. Dixon Fehlman, Malta, Idaho, 62
58. Nace Boswell, Tyler, Ala., 61
58. Tyler Bauer, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 61
58. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 61
61. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 60
62. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 59
62. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 59
62. Kegan Bishell, Consort, Alberta, Can., 59
65. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 58
65. Chandler Green, Spring Creek, Nev., 58
65. Cooper Mcclain, Cortez, Colo., 58
65. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 58
69. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 57
69. Logan Dixon, Fallon, Nev., 57
71. Andy Guzman, Manteca, Calif., 56
71. Kegan Mayo, Hampstead, Md., 56
71. Robert Daughtery Jr., Madisonville, Ky., 56
74. Brady Painter, Ainsworth, Neb., 55
74. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 55
76. Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 54
76. Caleb Griego, Stanley, N.M., 54
78. Logan Siller, Penn Valley, Calif., 53
79. Hunter Kluver, Killdeer, N.D., 52
79. Bill Henry, Manila, Utah, 52
79. James Cole, Mt Holly, N.C., 52
82. Emmett Hagen, Derby, Iowa, 49
83. JT Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 36
84. Eli McClain, Donalds, S.C., 34

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[tab_item title=”Team Standings / All-Around / Horse”]

Team Standings/All- Around Standings:

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”All Around Cowboy”]ALL AROUND COWBOY
1. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 1660
2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 1440
3. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 1420
4. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 1380
5. Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 1370
6. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 1340
7. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 1280
8. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 1185
9. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 1175
10. Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 985
[/acc_item]

[acc_item title=”All Around Rookie Cowboy”]ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY
1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 1175
2. Bradlee Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 710
3. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 600
4. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 530
5. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 480
6. Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 360
7. Quanah Glade, Miles City, Mont., 250
8. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 230
9. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 40
10. Hayden Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 540
[/acc_item]

[acc_item title=”All Around Cowgirl”]ALL AROUND COWGIRL
1. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 1020
2. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 930
3. Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 865
4. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 845
5. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 770
6. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 720
7. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 710
8. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 690
9. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 665
10. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 660
[/acc_item]

[acc_item title=”All Around Rookie Cowgirl”]ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL
1. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 340
2. McKenna Schroeder, Jackson, Wyo., 305
3. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 590
4. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 505
5. Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 330
6. Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., 320
7. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 240
8. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 190
9. Justise Crombez, Fort Madeod, Alberta, Can., 170
10. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 140
[/acc_item]

[acc_item title=”Boys AQHA Horse of the Year”]BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. TROUBLE WITH KATE, Trevor, Texas, 460
2. YOUNG DREAMER, Clate, N.M., 410
2. CRACKIN BOONLIGHT RIO, Jet, N.C., 410
4. HOOEY, Kolton, Ky., 80
5. HERSHEY, Payton, Iowa, 30
6. SHINEY RED HINEY, Carson, Ind., 20
[/acc_item]

[acc_item title=”Girls AQHA Horse of the Year”]GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. RAZ, MadiOuthier, Texas, 600
2. FROSTY SANDY GREY HANCOCK, HaidenThompson, Wyo., 470
3. DIAMOND’S QUICK BOY, SageThomas, Ind., 320
4. FAMOUS FANCY COIN, KylieConner, La., 160
5. LEADING CODE, ChaleyHext, Texas, 130
[/acc_item]

[acc_item title=”Team Standings”]

TEAM STANDINGS
1. TEXAS, 10930;
2. OKLAHOMA, 7133.33333333333;
3. LOUISIANA, 6913.57142857142;
4. UTAH, 6183.33333333333;
5. KANSAS, 5740;
6. IDAHO, 4574.28571428571;
7. NEBRASKA, 3733.33333333333;
8. WYOMING, 3645;
9. IOWA, 3225;
10. COLORADO, 3210;
11. MISSOURI, 3125;
12. SOUTH DAKOTA, 3103.33333333333;
13. NORTH DAKOTA, 3040;
14. ALABAMA, 3025;
15. FLORIDA, 2540;
16. MONTANA, 2515;
17. WASHINGTON, 2350;
18. SOUTH CAROLINA, 2320;
19. TENNESSEE, 2220;
20. NEW MEXICO, 2199.28571428571;
21. ARIZONA, 2187.619047619;
22. ARKANSAS, 2175;
23. ALBERTA, 2130;
24. MINNESOTA, 2129.28571428571;
25. GEORGIA, 2114.28571428571;
26. CALIFORNIA, 1935;
27. INDIANA, 1910;
28. NEVADA, 1670;
29. WISCONSIN, 1540;
30. MISSISSIPPI, 1495;
31. SASKATCHEWAN, 1478.33333333333;
32. NORTH CAROLINA, 1235;
33. ILLINOIS, 755;
34. MANITOBA, 665;
35. PENNSYLVANIA, 310;
36. AUSTRALIA, 300;
37. OREGON, 280;
38. WEST VIRGINIA, 140;
39. MARYLAND, 120;
40. VIRGINIA, 80;
40. KENTUCKY, 80;
42. HAWAII, 35;
43. NEW JERSEY, 20;
44. ONTARIO, 0;
44. OHIO, 0;
44. NEW YORK, 0;
44. MICHIGAN, 0;
44. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;
[/acc_item]

[acc_item title=”Boys Team Standings”] BOYS TEAM STANDINGS
1. TEXAS, 8675;
2. OKLAHOMA, 4618.33333333333;
3. UTAH, 4403.33333333333;
4. KANSAS, 3970;
5. IDAHO, 3814.28571428571;
6. LOUISIANA, 3793.57142857142;
7. IOWA, 2955;
8. ALABAMA, 2845;
9. COLORADO, 2770;
10. NEBRASKA, 2573.33333333333;
11. MISSOURI, 2390;
12. ARIZONA, 2117.619047619;
13. NEW MEXICO, 1979.28571428571;
14. WYOMING, 1975;
15. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1968.33333333333;
16. NORTH DAKOTA, 1945;
17. SOUTH CAROLINA, 1915;
18. CALIFORNIA, 1785;
19. MONTANA, 1755;
20. TENNESSEE, 1530;
21. GEORGIA, 1394.28571428571;
22. MINNESOTA, 1369.28571428571;
23. FLORIDA, 1300;
24. MISSISSIPPI, 1265;
25. NORTH CAROLINA, 1175;
26. ARKANSAS, 1145;
27. ALBERTA, 1130;
28. SASKATCHEWAN, 1008.33333333333;
29. WASHINGTON, 950;
30. INDIANA, 530;
31. WISCONSIN, 520;
32. ILLINOIS, 510;
33. AUSTRALIA, 300;
34. OREGON, 280;
35. NEVADA, 220;
36. MARYLAND, 120;
37. VIRGINIA, 80;
37. KENTUCKY, 80;
39. HAWAII, 35;
40. NEW JERSEY, 0;
40. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
40. PENNSYLVANIA, 0;
40. ONTARIO, 0;
40. OHIO, 0;
40. NEW YORK, 0;
40. MICHIGAN, 0;
40. MANITOBA, 0;
40. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;
[/acc_item]

[acc_item title=”Girls Team Standings”]
GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS
1. OKLAHOMA, 4035;
2. LOUISIANA, 3280;
3. TEXAS, 3095;
4. KANSAS, 2420;
5. UTAH, 1780;
6. NORTH DAKOTA, 1695;
7. WYOMING, 1670;
8. FLORIDA, 1560;
9. ARKANSAS, 1530;
10. NEVADA, 1450;
11. WASHINGTON, 1400;
11. INDIANA, 1400;
13. WISCONSIN, 1350;
14. NEBRASKA, 1310;
15. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1305;
16. COLORADO, 1250;
17. GEORGIA, 1020;
18. ALBERTA, 1000;
19. TENNESSEE, 990;
20. MONTANA, 960;
21. NEW MEXICO, 890;
22. IDAHO, 870;
23. MINNESOTA, 760;
24. MISSOURI, 735;
25. MANITOBA, 665;
26. IOWA, 650;
27. SOUTH CAROLINA, 625;
28. SASKATCHEWAN, 470;
29. MISSISSIPPI, 440;
30. PENNSYLVANIA, 310;
31. ILLINOIS, 255;
32. NORTH CAROLINA, 200;
33. ALABAMA, 180;
34. CALIFORNIA, 150;
35. WEST VIRGINIA, 140;
36. ARIZONA, 120;
37. KENTUCKY, 80;
38. NEW JERSEY, 20;
39. MARYLAND, 0;
39. VIRGINIA, 0;
39. OREGON, 0;
39. ONTARIO, 0;
39. OHIO, 0;
39. NEW YORK, 0;
39. MICHIGAN, 0;
39. HAWAII, 0;
39. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;
39. AUSTRALIA, 0;

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]

[/tab_item]

[/tab]