Preaload Image

2018 Shooting Sports Results

[tab]
[tab_item title=”Barrel Racing”]

Barrel Racing

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Barrel Racing Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 16.463
2. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.505
3. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.658
4. Brinley Cowart, Kenansville, Fla., 16.763
5. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 16.883
6. Kenda Statham, Cranbrook, British Columbia, 17.026
7. Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 17.053
8. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 17.07
9. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 17.112
10. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 17.148
11. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 17.211
12. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 17.254
13. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.285
14. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.295
15. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., 17.335
16. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 17.404
17. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 17.785
18. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 18.107
19. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 18.458
20. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 18.587
21. Carlene Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 18.596
22. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 21.899
23. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 21.965
24. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 22.148
25. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 22.241
26. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 22.653
27. Holli Haley, Whittemore, Mich., 23.273
28. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 25.386
29. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 27.357

Barrel Racing Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Miley Bunting, Red Bluff, Calif., 16.456
2. Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 16.58
3. Allie Murphy, Snyder, Texas, 16.635
4. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 16.64
5. Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 16.715
6. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 16.75
7. Gracie Hillrud, Ceylon, Saskatchewan, 16.852
8. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.863
9. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 16.876
10. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 16.897
11. Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 17.005
12. Rachel Moat, Peace River Reg Dist, British Columbia, 17.252
13. Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 17.291
14. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.431
15. Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, 17.464
16. Danelle Montour, Hagersville, Ontario, 17.564
17. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 17.617
18. Pacelyn Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 18.24
19. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 19.823
20. Addison Miller, New Castle, Ind., 19.926
21. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 21.762
22. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 21.884
23. Hallee Hamilton, Van Wert, Iowa, 22.402
24. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 22.545
25. McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 22.726
26. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 24.665

Barrel Racing Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.201
2. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.214
3. ShyAnn Snider, Cement, Okla., 16.301
4. Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 16.329
5. Anna Marie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 16.331
6. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 16.42
7. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 16.486
8. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 16.526
9. Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 16.676
10. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.699
11. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 16.774
12. Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., 16.797
13. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 16.804
14. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 16.839
15. Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 16.935
15. Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, 16.935
17. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 17.096
18. Sophia Meyer, Rapid City, S.D., 17.195
19. Maddy Ciglen, Hillsburg, Ontario, 17.56
20. Kiley Brunner, Oakley, Ill., 17.705
21. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 17.735
22. Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 21.466
23. Harley Potter, Waxahachie, Texas, 21.562
24. Sidney Nielson, Twin Falls, Idaho, 21.902
25. Mickey Sattler, Glenboro, Manitoba, 22.999
26. Mackenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 31.755
27. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., 32.074
28. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 35.362

Barrel Racing Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.808
2. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 16.034
3. MaKenna Machado, Santa Maria, Calif., 16.275
4. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 16.343
5. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 16.416
6. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 16.59
7. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 16.631
8. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.708
9. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 16.786
10. Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 16.795
11. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 16.803
12. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 16.825
13. Aspen Ladd, Brownsburg, Va., 16.845
14. Brynlee Jenkins, Peralta, N.M., 16.888
15. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 16.934
16. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 16.958
17. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 17.009
18. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 17.046
19. Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 17.618
20. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft. Hill, Ark., 18.744
21. Kenna McCaslin, Broken Bow, Neb., 19.978
22. Zoey Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 20.722
23. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 20.861
24. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 21.9
25. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.903
26. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 22.09
27. Rylee Reis, Bismarck, N.D., 22.388
28. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 27.414

Barrel Racing Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 16.175
2. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 16.204
3. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 16.327
4. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 16.505
5. Makia Sinnif, Eddyville, Iowa, 16.657
6. Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 16.693
7. Jalee Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.757
8. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 16.798
9. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 16.911
10. Isabelle Camino, Buffalo, Wyo., 16.934
11. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.983
12. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.995
13. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 17.118
14. Macardi Park, New Plymouth, Idaho, 17.254
15. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 17.261
16. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 17.37
17. Leah Freeman, Milford, Ind., 17.561
18. Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 17.58
19. Brynn Gilles, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 17.933
20. Pakalana Hao, Kamuela, Hawaii, 18.571
21. Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 18.835
22. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 19.657
23. Tate Rohloff, Sunset House, Alb., 21.324
24. Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 21.893
25. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.254
26. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 23.118
27. Rylee Carlin, Walker, La., 26.946

Barrel Racing Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 16.075
2. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 16.267
3. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 16.314
4. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 16.425
5. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 16.532
6. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.701
7. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 16.754
8. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 16.785
9. Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 16.814
10. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 16.841
11. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 16.855
12. Sadie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, 16.87
13. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 16.91
14. Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 16.947
15. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 17.096
16. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 17.215
17. Kali Clare Atkings, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 17.22
18. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 17.782
19. Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 17.86
20. Candy Jo Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 17.972
21. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 17.98
22. Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 18.065
23. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 19.341
24. Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 21.965
25. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 21.976
26. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 22.112
27. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 22.268
28. Lexi Garber, Mohrsville, Pa., 23.105
29. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., 35.082

Barrel Racing Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.482
2. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 16.113
3. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 16.172
4. Sadie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, 16.219
5. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 16.336
6. Kali Clare Atkings, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 16.505
7. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 16.516
8. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.528
9. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 16.567
10. Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 16.584
11. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 16.598
12. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 16.618
13. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.66
14. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 16.679
15. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 16.696
16. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 16.702
17. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 16.81
18. Candy Jo Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 16.945
19. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 17.225
20. Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 17.356
21. Branalyn Juan, Honoka’a, Hawaii, 17.756
22. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 19.667
23. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 21.424
24. Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 21.533
25. Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 21.591
26. Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 21.64
27. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., 21.66
28. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.699
29. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 21.752
30. Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 21.808
31. Lexi Garber, Mohrsville, Pa., 28.389

Barrel Racing Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 15.765
2. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 16.157
3. Jalee Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.203
4. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 16.366
5. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 16.39
6. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 16.392
7. Isabelle Camino, Buffalo, Wyo., 16.46
8. Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 16.491
8. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 16.491
10. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 16.581
11. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 16.589
12. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.81
13. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.942
14. Makia Sinnif, Eddyville, Iowa, 17.113
15. Rylee Carlin, Walker, La., 17.114
16. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 17.154
17. Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 17.495
18. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 17.872
19. Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 18.037
20. Brynn Gilles, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 19.354
21. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 19.655
22. Tate Rohloff, Sunset House, Alb., 21.291
23. Macardi Park, New Plymouth, Idaho, 22.001
24. Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 22.081
25. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.146
26. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 22.203

Barrel Racing Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.73
2. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 15.939
3. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 15.972
4. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 16.21
5. Maysa Powelson, Welling, Alb., 16.251
6. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.259
7. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 16.286
8. Zoey Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 16.29
9. Brynlee Jenkins, Peralta, N.M., 16.4
10. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 16.408
11. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 16.477
12. Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 16.598
13. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 16.673
14. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 16.751
15. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 16.851
16. Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 16.895
17. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 16.996
18. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.034
19. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 17.114
20. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 17.775
21. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft. Hill, Ark., 18.085
22. Kenna McCaslin, Broken Bow, Neb., 18.332
23. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 21.408
24. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 21.714
25. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.782
26. Rylee Reis, Bismarck, N.D., 22.207
27. Aspen Ladd, Brownsburg, Va., 22.244
28. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 22.305
29. MaKenna Machado, Santa Maria, Calif., 28.064

Barrel Racing Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 15.859
2. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.04
2. Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 16.04
4. Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 16.256
5. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.297
6. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 16.358
7. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 16.378
8. Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 16.523
9. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 16.567
10. ShyAnn Snider, Cement, Okla., 16.602
11. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 16.636
12. Sidney Nielson, Twin Falls, Idaho, 16.845
13. Kiley Brunner, Oakley, Ill., 16.951
14. Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 17.253
15. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 17.306
16. Maddy Ciglen, Hillsburg, Ontario, 17.478
17. Harley Potter, Waxahachie, Texas, 20.774
18. Anna Marie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 21.198
19. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., 21.364
20. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 21.546
21. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 21.797
22. Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., 21.889
23. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 21.979
24. Mickey Sattler, Glenboro, Manitoba, 22.879

Barrel Racing Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Allie Murphy, Snyder, Texas, 16.242
2. Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 16.25
3. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 16.453
4. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 16.463
5. Gracie Hillrud, Ceylon, Saskatchewan, 16.487
6. Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 16.517
7. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.568
8. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 16.738
9. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 16.752
10. Hallee Hamilton, Van Wert, Iowa, 16.836
11. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 16.841
12. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 16.887
13. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 16.958
14. Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 17.051
15. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.095
16. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 17.134
17. Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, 17.192
18. McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 17.224
19. Rachel Moat, Peace River Reg Dist, British Columbia, 17.402
20. Madi Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 18.988
21. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 19.215
22. Miley Bunting, Red Bluff, Calif., 20.862
23. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 21.219
24. Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 21.414
25. Pacelyn Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 21.79
26. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 21.996
27. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 23.019

Barrel Racing Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 16.082
2. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 16.256
3. Kenda Statham, Cranbrook, British Columbia, 16.258
4. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 16.28
5. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 16.383
6. Brinley Cowart, Kenansville, Fla., 16.43
7. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 16.446
8. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.482
9. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.512
10. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 16.588
11. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 16.625
12. Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 16.65
13. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 16.683
14. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 16.743
15. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 16.77
16. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.779
17. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 16.835
18. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 16.855
19. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 17.597
20. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 17.765
21. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 18.041
22. Carlene Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 18.148
23. Holli Haley, Whittemore, Mich., 19.842
24. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 21.166
25. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 21.622
26. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., 21.774
27. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 22.178
28. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 22.795
29. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 22.857
30. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 27.161

Barrel Racing Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 15.662
2. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 15.713
3. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.781
4. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.809
5. Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 15.937
6. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 15.995
7. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 16.067
8. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.105
9. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 16.115
10. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.179
11. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 16.316
12. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 16.361
13. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 16.626
14. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.953
15. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 21.166
16. Allie Murphy, Snyder, Texas, 21.18
17. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 21.357
18. ShyAnn Snider, Cement, Okla., 21.379
19. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 26.177
20. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 27.205
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Barrel Racing Go-1

1. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.808
2. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 16.034
3. Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 16.075
4. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 16.175
5. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.201
6. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 16.204
7. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.214
8. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 16.267
9. MaKenna Machado, Santa Maria, Calif., 16.275
10. ShyAnn Snider, Cement, Okla., 16.301
11. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 16.314
12. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 16.327
13. Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 16.329
14. Anna Marie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 16.331
15. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 16.343
16. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 16.416
17. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 16.42
18. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 16.425
19. Miley Bunting, Red Bluff, Calif., 16.456
20. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 16.463
21. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 16.486
22. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.505
22. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 16.505
24. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 16.526
25. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 16.532
26. Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 16.58
27. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 16.59
28. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 16.631
29. Allie Murphy, Snyder, Texas, 16.635
30. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 16.64
31. Makia Sinnif, Eddyville, Iowa, 16.657
32. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.658
33. Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 16.676
34. Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 16.693
35. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.699
36. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.701
37. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.708
38. Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 16.715
39. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 16.75
40. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 16.754
41. Jalee Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.757
42. Brinley Cowart, Kenansville, Fla., 16.763
43. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 16.774
44. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 16.785
45. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 16.786
46. Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 16.795
47. Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., 16.797
48. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 16.798
49. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 16.803
50. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 16.804
51. Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 16.814
52. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 16.825
53. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 16.839
54. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 16.841
55. Aspen Ladd, Brownsburg, Va., 16.845
56. Gracie Hillrud, Ceylon, Saskatchewan, 16.852
57. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 16.855
58. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.863
59. Sadie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, 16.87
60. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 16.876
61. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 16.883
62. Brynlee Jenkins, Peralta, N.M., 16.888
63. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 16.897
64. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 16.91
65. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 16.911
66. Isabelle Camino, Buffalo, Wyo., 16.934
66. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 16.934
68. Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 16.935
68. Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, 16.935
70. Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 16.947
71. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 16.958
72. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.983
73. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.995
74. Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 17.005
75. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 17.009
76. Kenda Statham, Cranbrook, British Columbia, 17.026
77. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 17.046
78. Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 17.053
79. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 17.07
80. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 17.096
80. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 17.096
82. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 17.112
83. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 17.118
84. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 17.148
85. Sophia Meyer, Rapid City, S.D., 17.195
86. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 17.211
87. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 17.215
88. Kali Clare Atkings, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 17.22
89. Rachel Moat, Peace River Reg Dist, British Columbia, 17.252
90. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 17.254
90. Macardi Park, New Plymouth, Idaho, 17.254
92. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 17.261
93. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.285
94. Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 17.291
95. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.295
96. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., 17.335
97. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 17.37
98. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 17.404
99. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.431
100. Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, 17.464
101. Maddy Ciglen, Hillsburg, Ontario, 17.56
102. Leah Freeman, Milford, Ind., 17.561
103. Danelle Montour, Hagersville, Ontario, 17.564
104. Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 17.58
105. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 17.617
106. Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 17.618
107. Kiley Brunner, Oakley, Ill., 17.705
108. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 17.735
109. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 17.782
110. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 17.785
111. Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 17.86
112. Brynn Gilles, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 17.933
113. Candy Jo Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 17.972
114. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 17.98
115. Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 18.065
116. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 18.107
117. Pacelyn Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 18.24
118. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 18.458
119. Pakalana Hao, Kamuela, Hawaii, 18.571
120. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 18.587
121. Carlene Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 18.596
122. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft. Hill, Ark., 18.744
123. Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 18.835
124. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 19.341
125. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 19.657
126. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 19.823
127. Addison Miller, New Castle, Ind., 19.926
128. Kenna McCaslin, Broken Bow, Neb., 19.978
129. Zoey Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 20.722
130. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 20.861
131. Tate Rohloff, Sunset House, Alb., 21.324
132. Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 21.466
133. Harley Potter, Waxahachie, Texas, 21.562
134. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 21.762
135. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 21.884
136. Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 21.893
137. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 21.899
138. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 21.9
139. Sidney Nielson, Twin Falls, Idaho, 21.902
140. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.903
141. Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 21.965
141. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 21.965
143. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 21.976
144. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 22.09
145. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 22.112
146. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 22.148
147. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 22.241
148. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.254
149. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 22.268
150. Rylee Reis, Bismarck, N.D., 22.388
151. Hallee Hamilton, Van Wert, Iowa, 22.402
152. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 22.545
153. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 22.653
154. McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 22.726
155. Mickey Sattler, Glenboro, Manitoba, 22.999
156. Lexi Garber, Mohrsville, Pa., 23.105
157. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 23.118
158. Holli Haley, Whittemore, Mich., 23.273
159. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 24.665
160. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 25.386
161. Rylee Carlin, Walker, La., 26.946
162. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 27.357
163. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 27.414
164. Mackenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 31.755
165. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., 32.074
166. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., 35.082
167. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 35.362

Barrel Racing Go-2

1. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.482
2. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.73
3. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 15.765
4. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 15.859
5. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 15.939
6. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 15.972
7. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.04
7. Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 16.04
9. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 16.082
10. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 16.113
11. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 16.157
12. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 16.172
13. Jalee Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.203
14. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 16.21
15. Sadie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, 16.219
16. Allie Murphy, Snyder, Texas, 16.242
17. Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 16.25
18. Maysa Powelson, Welling, Alb., 16.251
19. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 16.256
19. Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 16.256
21. Kenda Statham, Cranbrook, British Columbia, 16.258
22. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.259
23. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 16.28
24. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 16.26
25. Zoey Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 16.29
26. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.297
27. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 16.336
28. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 16.358
29. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 16.366
30. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 16.378
31. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 16.383
32. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 16.39
33. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 16.392
34. Brynlee Jenkins, Peralta, N.M., 16.4
35. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 16.408
36. Brinley Cowart, Kenansville, Fla., 16.43
37. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 16.446
38. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 16.453
39. Isabelle Camino, Buffalo, Wyo., 16.46
40. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 16.463
41. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 16.477
42. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.482
43. Gracie Hillrud, Ceylon, Saskatchewan, 16.487
44. Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 16.491
44. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 16.491
46. Kali Clare Atkings, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 16.505
47. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.512
48. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 16.516
49. Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 16.517
50. Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 16.523
51. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.528
52. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 16.567
52. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 16.567
54. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.568
55. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 16.581
56. Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 16.584
57. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 16.588
58. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 16.589
59. Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 16.598
59. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 16.598
61. ShyAnn Snider, Cement, Okla., 16.602
62. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 16.618
63. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 16.625
64. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 16.636
65. Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 16.65
66. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.66
67. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 16.673
68. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 16.679
69. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 16.683
70. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 16.696
71. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 16.702
72. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 16.738
73. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 16.743
74. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 16.751
75. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 16.752
76. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 16.77
77. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.779
78. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 16.81
78. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.81
80. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 16.835
81. Hallee Hamilton, Van Wert, Iowa, 16.836
82. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 16.841
83. Sidney Nielson, Twin Falls, Idaho, 16.845
84. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 16.851
85. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 16.855
86. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 16.887
87. Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 16.895
88. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.942
89. Candy Jo Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 16.945
90. Kiley Brunner, Oakley, Ill., 16.951
91. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 16.958
92. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 16.996
93. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.034
94. Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 17.051
95. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.095
96. Makia Sinnif, Eddyville, Iowa, 17.113
97. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 17.114
97. Rylee Carlin, Walker, La., 17.114
99. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 17.134
100. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 17.154
101. Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, 17.192
102. McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 17.224
103. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 17.225
104. Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 17.253
105. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 17.306
106. Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 17.356
107. Rachel Moat, Peace River Reg Dist, British Columbia, 17.402
108. Maddy Ciglen, Hillsburg, Ontario, 17.478
109. Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 17.495
110. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 17.597
111. Branalyn Juan, Honoka’a, Hawaii, 17.756
112. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 17.765
113. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 17.775
114. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 17.872
115. Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 18.037
116. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 18.041
117. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft. Hill, Ark., 18.085
118. Carlene Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 18.148
119. Kenna McCaslin, Broken Bow, Neb., 18.332
120. Madi Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 18.988
121. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 19.215
122. Brynn Gilles, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 19.354
123. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 19.655
124. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 19.667
125. Holli Haley, Whittemore, Mich., 19.842
126. Harley Potter, Waxahachie, Texas, 20.774
127. Miley Bunting, Red Bluff, Calif., 20.862
128. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 21.166
129. Anna Marie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 21.198
130. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 21.219
131. Tate Rohloff, Sunset House, Alb., 21.291
132. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., 21.364
133. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 21.408
134. Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 21.414
135. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 21.424
136. Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 21.533
137. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 21.546
138. Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 21.591
139. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 21.622
140. Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 21.64
141. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., 21.66
142. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.699
143. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 21.714
144. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 21.752
145. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., 21.774
146. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.782
147. Pacelyn Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 21.79
148. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 21.797
149. Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 21.808
150. Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., 21.889
151. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 21.979
152. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 21.996
153. Macardi Park, New Plymouth, Idaho, 22.001
154. Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 22.081
155. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.146
156. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 22.178
157. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 22.203
158. Rylee Reis, Bismarck, N.D., 22.207
159. Aspen Ladd, Brownsburg, Va., 22.244
160. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 22.305
161. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 22.795
162. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 22.857
163. Mickey Sattler, Glenboro, Manitoba, 22.879
164. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 23.019
165. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 27.161
166. MaKenna Machado, Santa Maria, Calif., 28.064
167. Lexi Garber, Mohrsville, Pa., 28.389

Barrel Racing Go-F

1. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 15.662
2. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 15.713
3. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.781
4. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.809
5. Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 15.937
6. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 15.995
7. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 16.067
8. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.105
9. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 16.115
10. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.179
11. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 16.316
12. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 16.361
13. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 16.626
14. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.953
15. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 21.166
16. Allie Murphy, Snyder, Texas, 21.18
17. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 21.357
18. ShyAnn Snider, Cement, Okla., 21.379
19. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 26.177
20. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 27.205
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Barrel Racing Average

1. Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 47.319
2. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 47.602
3. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 47.605
4. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 47.686
5. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 48.433
6. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 48.493
7. Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 48.522
8. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 48.663
9. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 48.81
10. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 48.867
11. Katie O’Kief, Garland, Neb., 49.114
12. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 49.164
13. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 49.254
14. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 50.696
15. Allie Maxwell, Milan, Tenn., 53.795
16. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 53.796
17. Allie Murphy, Snyder, Texas, 54.057
18. ShyAnn Snider, Cement, Okla., 54.282
19. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 58.894
20. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 59.867
21. Jalee Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 32.96
22. Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 32.965
23. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 32.967
24. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 33.017
25. Sadie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, 33.089
26. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 33.132
27. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 33.14
28. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 33.15
29. Brinley Cowart, Kenansville, Fla., 33.193
30. Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 33.199
31. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 33.229
32. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 33.277
33. Kenda Statham, Cranbrook, British Columbia, 33.284
34. Brynlee Jenkins, Peralta, N.M., 33.288
35. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 33.321
36. Gracie Hillrud, Ceylon, Saskatchewan, 33.339
37. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 33.36
38. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 33.366
39. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 33.387
40. Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 33.393
41. Isabelle Camino, Buffalo, Wyo., 33.394
42. Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 33.398
43. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 33.431
44. Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 33.522
45. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 33.527
46. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 33.534
47. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 33.594
48. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 33.612
49. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 33.628
50. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 33.653
51. Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 33.703
52. Kali Clare Atkings, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 33.725
53. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 33.732
54. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 33.76
55. Makia Sinnif, Eddyville, Iowa, 33.77
56. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 33.785
57. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 33.793
58. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 33.799
59. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 33.813
60. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 33.859
61. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 33.875
62. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 33.9
63. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 33.937
63. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 33.937
65. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 33.951
66. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 34.046
67. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 34.074
68. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 34.14
69. Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 34.188
70. Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 34.342
71. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 34.41
72. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 34.484
73. Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 34.513
74. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 34.526
75. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 34.575
76. Rachel Moat, Peace River Reg Dist, British Columbia, 34.654
77. Kiley Brunner, Oakley, Ill., 34.656
77. Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, 34.656
79. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 34.877
80. Candy Jo Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 34.917
81. Maddy Ciglen, Hillsburg, Ontario, 35.038
82. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 35.041
83. Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 35.075
84. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 35.205
85. Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 35.216
86. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 36.276
87. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 36.352
88. Carlene Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 36.744
89. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft. Hill, Ark., 36.829
90. Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 36.872
91. Zoey Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 37.012
92. Brynn Gilles, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 37.287
93. Miley Bunting, Red Bluff, Calif., 37.318
94. Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 37.506
95. Anna Marie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 37.529
96. Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 37.666
97. Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 37.994
98. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 38.047
99. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 38.049
100. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 38.265
101. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 38.282
102. Kenna McCaslin, Broken Bow, Neb., 38.31
103. Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 38.384
104. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 38.385
105. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 38.404
106. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 38.505
107. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 38.537
108. Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 38.587
109. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 38.601
110. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 38.609
111. Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., 38.686
112. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 38.71
113. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 38.746
114. Sidney Nielson, Twin Falls, Idaho, 38.747
115. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 38.76
116. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 38.763
117. Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 38.774
118. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 38.786
119. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 38.964
120. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 39.008
121. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 39.018
122. Aspen Ladd, Brownsburg, Va., 39.089
123. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., 39.109
124. Hallee Hamilton, Van Wert, Iowa, 39.238
125. Macardi Park, New Plymouth, Idaho, 39.255
126. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 39.312
127. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 39.321
128. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 39.386
129. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 39.582
130. Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 39.598
131. McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 39.95
132. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 39.969
133. Pacelyn Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 40.03
134. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 40.99
135. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 41.253
136. Harley Potter, Waxahachie, Texas, 42.336
137. Tate Rohloff, Sunset House, Alb., 42.615
138. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 42.981
139. Holli Haley, Whittemore, Mich., 43.115
140. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 43.166
141. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 43.308
142. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 43.427
143. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 43.685
144. Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 43.773
145. Rylee Carlin, Walker, La., 44.06
146. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 44.275
147. MaKenna Machado, Santa Maria, Calif., 44.339
148. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 44.4
149. Rylee Reis, Bismarck, N.D., 44.595
150. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 44.954
151. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 45.189
152. Mickey Sattler, Glenboro, Manitoba, 45.878
153. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 47.684
154. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 49.402
155. Lexi Garber, Mohrsville, Pa., 51.494
156. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., 53.438
157. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., 56.742
158. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 15.972
159. Maysa Powelson, Welling, Alb., 16.251
160. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 16.336
161. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 16.486
162. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 16.567
163. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 16.588
164. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 16.631
165. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 16.738
166. Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, 16.935
167. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 17.154
168. Sophia Meyer, Rapid City, S.D., 17.195
169. Leah Freeman, Milford, Ind., 17.561
170. Danelle Montour, Hagersville, Ontario, 17.564
171. Branalyn Juan, Honoka’a, Hawaii, 17.756
172. Pakalana Hao, Kamuela, Hawaii, 18.571
173. Madi Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 18.988
174. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 19.215
175. Addison Miller, New Castle, Ind., 19.926
176. Mackenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 31.755
177. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 35.362
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Bareback Steer Riding”]

Bareback Steer Riding

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 69
2. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 68
3. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 62
4. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 60
5. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 59
6. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 51
6. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 51
8. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 43
9. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 33

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 58
2. Clint Rutherford, Fossil, Ore., 56
3. Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 52
3. Cord Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mont., 52
5. Cody Barnett, Buffalo, S.D., 51
6. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 48
7. Cutter Kennedy, Skellytown, Texas, 47
8. Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 46
9. Edward Daly, Paxton, Neb., 39

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 56
2. Connor Edwards, Cave Spring, Ga., 53
3. Riley Barber, Shelley, Idaho, 52
3. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 52
5. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 51
6. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 48
6. Cooper Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 48
8. Jaxon Hurst, Greenwood, Wis., 44
9. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 43
10. Grant Mayfield, Alamo, Tenn., 41
11. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 39
12. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 36

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 64
2. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 63
3. Jaspur Brower, Big Piney, Wyo., 57
4. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 56
5. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 52
6. Monte Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 49
7. Kade Montague, New Underwood, S.D., 47
8. Hayden Lanier, Rocky Face, Ga., 41
9. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 37
10. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 34

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 61
2. Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 60
3. Elijah Caldwell, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 53
4. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 52
5. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 49
6. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 48
7. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 45
8. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 44
9. Izaak Boekelman, Arnegard, N.D., 41
10. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 40
11. Cooper James, Tooele, Utah, 39
12. Kegan Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 35

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 61
2. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 60
3. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 55
4. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 50
5. Trevor Hebert, Prairieville, La., 41
6. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 38
7. Colton Clymer, Loveland, Colo., 37
8. Ethan Southern, Malta, Idaho, 34
9. Tate Duty, Pittsburg, Ill., 29

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 64
2. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 54
2. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 54
4. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 52
5. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 50
5. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 50
7. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 46
8. Trevor Hebert, Prairieville, La., 45
9. Ethan Southern, Malta, Idaho, 40

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 60
2. Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 59
3. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 58
4. Travis Handley, Andrews, Texas, 55
5. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 54
6. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 52
7. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 49
8. Izaak Boekelman, Arnegard, N.D., 47
9. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 46
10. Cooper James, Tooele, Utah, 41
11. Elijah Caldwell, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 40
12. Kegan Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 39

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 58
2. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 53
3. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 48
4. Jaspur Brower, Big Piney, Wyo., 47
5. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 45
6. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 44
7. Monte Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 43
8. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 40
9. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 37

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Braydan Kilcrease, Jennings, Okla., 52
2. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 50
3. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 42
3. Cooper Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 42
5. Riley Barber, Shelley, Idaho, 41
6. Jaxon Hurst, Greenwood, Wis., 39
7. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 36

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 59
2. Cord Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mont., 48
3. Edward Daly, Paxton, Neb., 47
4. Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 46
5. Carson Simper, Gooding, Idaho, 41
6. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 34
7. Cody Barnett, Buffalo, S.D., 30

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 64
2. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 56
3. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 55
4. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 51
5. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 50
6. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 49
6. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 49
8. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 47
9. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 40

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
1. Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 63
3. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 60
4. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 58
5. Jaspur Brower, Big Piney, Wyo., 56
6. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 55
6. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 55
8. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 52
8. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 52
8. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 52
11. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 51
12. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 49
12. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 49
14. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 48
15. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 47
16. Cord Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mont., 46
17. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 43
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Bareback Steer Riding Go-1

1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 69
2. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 68
3. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 64
4. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 63
5. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 62
6. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 61
6. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 61
8. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 60
8. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 60
8. Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 60
11. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 59
12. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 58
13. Jaspur Brower, Big Piney, Wyo., 57
14. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 56
14. Clint Rutherford, Fossil, Ore., 56
14. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 56
17. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 55
18. Connor Edwards, Cave Spring, Ga., 53
18. Elijah Caldwell, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 53
20. Riley Barber, Shelley, Idaho, 52
20. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 52
20. Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 52
20. Cord Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mont., 52
20. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 52
20. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 52
26. Cody Barnett, Buffalo, S.D., 51
26. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 51
26. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 51
26. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 51
30. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 50
31. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 49
31. Monte Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 49
33. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 48
33. Cooper Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 48
33. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 48
33. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 48
37. Cutter Kennedy, Skellytown, Texas, 47
37. Kade Montague, New Underwood, S.D., 47
39. Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 46
40. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 45
41. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 44
41. Jaxon Hurst, Greenwood, Wis., 44
43. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 43
43. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 43
45. Hayden Lanier, Rocky Face, Ga., 41
45. Trevor Hebert, Prairieville, La., 41
45. Izaak Boekelman, Arnegard, N.D., 41
45. Grant Mayfield, Alamo, Tenn., 41
49. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 40
50. Cooper James, Tooele, Utah, 39
50. Edward Daly, Paxton, Neb., 39
50. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 39
53. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 38
54. Colton Clymer, Loveland, Colo., 37
54. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 37
56. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 36
57. Kegan Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 35
58. Ethan Southern, Malta, Idaho, 34
58. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 34
60. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 33
61. Tate Duty, Pittsburg, Ill., 29

Bareback Steer Riding Go-2

1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 64
1. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 64
3. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 60
4. Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 59
4. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 59
6. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 58
6. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 58
8. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 56
9. Travis Handley, Andrews, Texas, 55
9. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 55
11. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 54
11. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 54
11. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 54
14. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 53
15. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 52
15. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 52
15. Braydan Kilcrease, Jennings, Okla., 52
18. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 51
19. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 50
19. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 50
19. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 50
19. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 50
23. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 49
23. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 49
23. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 49
26. Cord Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mont., 48
26. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 48
28. Jaspur Brower, Big Piney, Wyo., 47
28. Edward Daly, Paxton, Neb., 47
28. Izaak Boekelman, Arnegard, N.D., 47
28. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 47
32. Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 46
32. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 46
32. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 46
35. Trevor Hebert, Prairieville, La., 45
35. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 45
37. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 44
38. Monte Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 43
39. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 42
39. Cooper Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 42
41. Carson Simper, Gooding, Idaho, 41
41. Riley Barber, Shelley, Idaho, 41
41. Cooper James, Tooele, Utah, 41
44. Ethan Southern, Malta, Idaho, 40
44. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 40
44. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 40
44. Elijah Caldwell, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 40
48. Kegan Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 39
48. Jaxon Hurst, Greenwood, Wis., 39
50. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 37
51. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 36
52. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 34
53. Cody Barnett, Buffalo, S.D., 30

Bareback Steer Riding Go-F

1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
1. Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 63
3. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 60
4. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 58
5. Jaspur Brower, Big Piney, Wyo., 56
6. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 55
6. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 55
8. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 52
8. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 52
8. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 52
11. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 51
12. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 49
12. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 49
14. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 48
15. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 47
16. Cord Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mont., 46
17. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 43
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Bareback Steer Riding Average

1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 188
2. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 187
3. Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 182
3. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 182
5. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 176
6. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 170
7. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 166
8. Jaspur Brower, Big Piney, Wyo., 160
9. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 158
9. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 158
11. Corbyn Vicker, Creston, Iowa, 156
12. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 155
13. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 153
13. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 153
15. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 149
15. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 149
17. Cord Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mont., 146
18. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 121
19. Boyce Kraut, Wittmann, Ariz., 112
20. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 102
21. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 98
21. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 98
23. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 95
24. Elijah Caldwell, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 93
24. Riley Barber, Shelley, Idaho, 93
26. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 92
26. Monte Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 92
26. Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 92
29. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 91
30. Cooper Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 90
31. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 89
31. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 89
33. Izaak Boekelman, Arnegard, N.D., 88
34. Edward Daly, Paxton, Neb., 86
34. Trevor Hebert, Prairieville, La., 86
36. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 84
37. Jaxon Hurst, Greenwood, Wis., 83
38. Cody Barnett, Buffalo, S.D., 81
39. Cooper James, Tooele, Utah, 80
40. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 78
41. Ethan Southern, Malta, Idaho, 74
41. Kegan Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 74
43. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 72
44. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 59
45. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 58
46. Clint Rutherford, Fossil, Ore., 56
47. Travis Handley, Andrews, Texas, 55
48. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 54
49. Connor Edwards, Cave Spring, Ga., 53
50. Braydan Kilcrease, Jennings, Okla., 52
50. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 52
50. Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 52
53. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 51
54. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 50
55. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 49
56. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 48
56. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 48
58. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 47
58. Kade Montague, New Underwood, S.D., 47
58. Cutter Kennedy, Skellytown, Texas, 47
61. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 43
62. Grant Mayfield, Alamo, Tenn., 41
62. Hayden Lanier, Rocky Face, Ga., 41
62. Carson Simper, Gooding, Idaho, 41
65. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 40
65. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 40
67. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 39
68. Colton Clymer, Loveland, Colo., 37
69. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 34
70. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 33
71. Tate Duty, Pittsburg, Ill., 29
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Boys Breakaway”]

Boys Breakaway

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Boys Breakaway Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 2.36
2. Wyatt Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 3.21
3. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 3.31
4. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 3.91
5. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 3.93
6. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 4.34
7. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 12.28
8. Preston Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, 12.68
9. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 12.87
10. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 15.11
11. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 37.9

Boys Breakaway Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 2.58
2. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 3.04
3. Trip Carter, Eads, Tenn., 3.82
4. Colter Snook, Ford, Kan., 4.21
5. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 4.63
6. Chase Rambin, Benton, La., 4.7
7. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 5.74
8. Faron Candelaria, Isleta, N.M., 12.17
9. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 12.54
10. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 12.83
11. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 13.18
12. Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 13.53
13. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 18.64

Boys Breakaway Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Carson Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.45
2. Will Boudreaux, Cameron, La., 3.32
3. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 3.42
4. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 5.15
5. Bronc Kothmann, Junction, Texas, 9.78
6. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 11.3
7. Chance Mickelson, Foxholm, N.D., 12.66
8. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 12.79

Boys Breakaway Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Jace Winfield, Riverton, Wyo., 2.91
2. Andrew Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.35
3. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 4.31
4. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 4.42
5. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 4.68
6. Hank Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 4.97
7. Seth Gaikowski, Waubay, S.D., 5.19
8. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 5.44
9. Blake Carter, Seminole, Okla., 5.48
10. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 11.2
11. Cameron Drake, St. George, Utah, 12.08
12. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., 12.49
13. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 12.58

Boys Breakaway Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 2.88
2. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 2.99
3. Kyler Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 3.03
4. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 3.1
5. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 3.11
6. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 3.89
7. Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 4.86
8. Sam Sullivan, Arenzville, Ill., 5.08
9. Quaid Lardy, Bowman, N.D., 6.55
10. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 12.38
11. Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 13.01
12. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 18.56

Boys Breakaway Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 2.67
2. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 2.68
3. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 3.18
4. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.52
5. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 3.71
6. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 4.24
7. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 5.03
7. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 5.03
9. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 5.47
10. Kash Weasel Fat, Cardston, Alb., 12.09
11. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 12.5
12. Blane Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 13.75
13. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 15.51

Boys Breakaway Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Kolby Lasyone, Winnfield, La., 2.56
2. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 2.63
3. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.41
4. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 3.49
5. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 3.51
6. Blane Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 3.66
7. Colter Buttars, Lewiston, Utah, 3.83
8. Bubba Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 5.11
9. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 5.19
10. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 5.69
11. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 6.89
12. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 12.73
13. Layne Palmer, Kadoka, S.D., 13.29
14. Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 14.85

Boys Breakaway Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 2.67
2. JC Lucero, Midland, Texas, 2.79
3. Brody Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 2.82
4. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., 2.95
5. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 3.1
6. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 3.12
7. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 3.22
7. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 3.22
9. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 3.36
10. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 3.55
11. Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 4.31
12. Sam Sullivan, Arenzville, Ill., 4.42
13. Kyler Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 5.46
14. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 5.71
15. Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, 5.75
15. Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 5.75
17. Cole Gunter, McCammon, Idaho, 5.85
18. Evan Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.74

Boys Breakaway Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Blake Carter, Seminole, Okla., 2.37
2. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 2.61
3. Andrew Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.11
4. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 3.33
5. Andrew Freshour, Borden, Ind., 3.51
6. Seth Gaikowski, Waubay, S.D., 3.6
7. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 3.84
8. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 4.94
9. Hayden Bigney, Carduff, Saskatchewan, 6.99
10. Jace Winfield, Riverton, Wyo., 13.07
11. Colby Wood, Roy, Wash., 15.7

Boys Breakaway Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 3.4
2. Bronc Kothmann, Junction, Texas, 3.49
3. Will Boudreaux, Cameron, La., 3.69
4. Trent Jones, Friant, Calif., 3.8
5. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.22
6. Logan Jones, Spring Creek, Nev., 4.77
7. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 4.88
8. Chance Mickelson, Foxholm, N.D., 4.95
9. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 14.43
10. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 14.99

Boys Breakaway Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 2.29
2. Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 2.46
3. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 2.94
4. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 3.2
5. Tyler Clouse, Bryant, Ark., 3.78
6. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 3.88
7. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 4.52
8. Trip Carter, Eads, Tenn., 9.6
9. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 12.87
10. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.23
11. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 28.91

Boys Breakaway Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 2.64
2. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 3.16
3. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 3.55
4. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 3.59
5. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 4.13
6. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 4.84
7. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 5.22
8. Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 5.36
9. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 8.81
10. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 11.89

Boys Breakaway Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Blake Carter, Seminole, Okla., 2.71
2. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 2.86
3. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 2.9
4. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.92
5. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 2.96
6. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 3.41
7. Andrew Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.75
8. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 3.91
9. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 3.95
10. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 4.39
11. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 5.03
12. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 7.56
13. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 12.94
14. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 13.16
15. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 13.72
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Boys Breakaway Go-1

1. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 2.36
2. Carson Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.45
3. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 2.58
4. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 2.67
5. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 2.68
6. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 2.88
7. Jace Winfield, Riverton, Wyo., 2.91
8. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 2.99
9. Kyler Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 3.03
10. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 3.04
11. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 3.1
12. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 3.11
13. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 3.18
14. Wyatt Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 3.21
15. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 3.31
16. Will Boudreaux, Cameron, La., 3.32
17. Andrew Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.35
18. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 3.42
19. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.52
20. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 3.71
21. Trip Carter, Eads, Tenn., 3.82
22. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 3.89
23. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 3.91
24. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 3.93
25. Colter Snook, Ford, Kan., 4.21
26. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 4.24
27. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 4.31
28. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 4.34
29. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 4.42
30. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 4.63
31. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 4.68
32. Chase Rambin, Benton, La., 4.7
33. Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 4.86
34. Hank Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 4.97
35. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 5.03
35. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 5.03
37. Sam Sullivan, Arenzville, Ill., 5.08
38. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 5.15
39. Seth Gaikowski, Waubay, S.D., 5.19
40. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 5.44
41. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 5.47
42. Blake Carter, Seminole, Okla., 5.48
43. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 5.74
44. Quaid Lardy, Bowman, N.D., 6.55
45. Bronc Kothmann, Junction, Texas, 9.78
46. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 11.2
47. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 11.3
48. Cameron Drake, St. George, Utah, 12.08
49. Kash Weasel Fat, Cardston, Alb., 12.09
50. Faron Candelaria, Isleta, N.M., 12.17
51. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 12.28
52. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 12.38
53. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., 12.49
54. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 12.5
55. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 12.54
56. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 12.58
57. Chance Mickelson, Foxholm, N.D., 12.66
58. Preston Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, 12.68
59. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 12.79
60. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 12.83
61. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 12.87
62. Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 13.01
63. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 13.18
64. Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 13.53
65. Blane Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 13.75
66. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 15.11
67. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 15.51
68. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 18.56
69. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 18.64
70. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 37.9

Boys Breakaway Go-2

1. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 2.29
2. Blake Carter, Seminole, Okla., 2.37
3. Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 2.46
4. Kolby Lasyone, Winnfield, La., 2.56
5. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 2.61
6. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 2.63
7. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 2.64
8. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 2.67
9. JC Lucero, Midland, Texas, 2.79
10. Brody Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 2.82
11. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 2.94
12. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., 2.95
13. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 3.1
14. Andrew Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.11
15. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 3.12
16. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 3.16
17. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 3.2
18. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 3.22
18. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 3.22
20. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 3.33
21. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 3.36
22. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 3.4
23. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.41
24. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 3.49
24. Bronc Kothmann, Junction, Texas, 3.49
26. Andrew Freshour, Borden, Ind., 3.51
26. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 3.51
28. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 3.55
28. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 3.55
30. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 3.59
31. Seth Gaikowski, Waubay, S.D., 3.6
32. Blane Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 3.66
33. Will Boudreaux, Cameron, La., 3.69
34. Tyler Clouse, Bryant, Ark., 3.78
35. Trent Jones, Friant, Calif., 3.8
36. Colter Buttars, Lewiston, Utah, 3.83
37. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 3.84
38. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 3.88
39. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 4.13
40. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.22
41. Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 4.31
42. Sam Sullivan, Arenzville, Ill., 4.42
43. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 4.52
44. Logan Jones, Spring Creek, Nev., 4.77
45. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 4.84
46. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 4.88
47. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 4.94
48. Chance Mickelson, Foxholm, N.D., 4.95
49. Bubba Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 5.11
50. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 5.19
51. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 5.22
52. Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 5.36
53. Kyler Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 5.46
54. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 5.69
55. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 5.71
56. Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, 5.75
56. Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 5.75
58. Cole Gunter, McCammon, Idaho, 5.85
59. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 6.89
60. Hayden Bigney, Carduff, Saskatchewan, 6.99
61. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 8.81
62. Trip Carter, Eads, Tenn., 9.6
63. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 11.89
64. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 12.73
65. Evan Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.74
66. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 12.87
67. Jace Winfield, Riverton, Wyo., 13.07
68. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.23
69. Layne Palmer, Kadoka, S.D., 13.29
70. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 14.43
71. Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 14.85
72. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 14.99
73. Colby Wood, Roy, Wash., 15.7
74. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 28.91

Boys Breakaway Go-F

1. Blake Carter, Seminole, Okla., 2.71
2. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 2.86
3. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 2.9
4. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.92
5. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 2.96
6. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 3.41
7. Andrew Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.75
8. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 3.91
9. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 3.95
10. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 4.39
11. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 5.03
12. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 7.56
13. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 12.94
14. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 13.16
15. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 13.72
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Boys Breakaway Average

1. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 9.12
2. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 9.62
3. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 9.79
4. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 10.19
5. Andrew Witter, Helena, Mont., 10.21
6. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 10.38
7. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 10.41
8. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 10.56
8. Blake Carter, Seminole, Okla., 10.56
10. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 11.64
11. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 11.68
12. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 15.12
13. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 19.5
14. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 20.6
15. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., 21.75
16. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 5
17. Will Boudreaux, Cameron, La., 7.01
18. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 8.06
19. Kyler Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 8.49
20. Seth Gaikowski, Waubay, S.D., 8.79
21. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 9.43
22. Sam Sullivan, Arenzville, Ill., 9.5
23. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 10.6
24. Bronc Kothmann, Junction, Texas, 13.27
25. Trip Carter, Eads, Tenn., 13.42
26. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 15.48
27. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 15.91
27. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 15.91
29. Jace Winfield, Riverton, Wyo., 15.98
30. Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 15.99
31. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 16.38
32. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 16.42
33. Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 17.32
34. Blane Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 17.41
35. Chance Mickelson, Foxholm, N.D., 17.61
36. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 18.61
37. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 21.68
38. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 27.78
39. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 46.71
40. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 2.29
41. Carson Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.45
42. Kolby Lasyone, Winnfield, La., 2.56
43. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 2.68
44. JC Lucero, Midland, Texas, 2.79
45. Brody Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 2.82
46. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 2.94
47. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., 2.95
48. Wyatt Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 3.21
49. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 3.22
50. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 3.4
51. Andrew Freshour, Borden, Ind., 3.51
51. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 3.51
53. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 3.59
54. Tyler Clouse, Bryant, Ark., 3.78
55. Trent Jones, Friant, Calif., 3.8
56. Colter Buttars, Lewiston, Utah, 3.83
57. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 3.84
58. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 3.91
59. Colter Snook, Ford, Kan., 4.21
60. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 4.31
61. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 4.34
62. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 4.42
63. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 4.63
64. Chase Rambin, Benton, La., 4.7
65. Logan Jones, Spring Creek, Nev., 4.77
66. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 4.84
67. Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 4.86
68. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 4.88
69. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 4.94
70. Hank Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 4.97
71. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 5.03
72. Bubba Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 5.11
73. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 5.15
74. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 5.22
75. Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 5.36
76. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 5.44
77. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 5.47
78. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 5.69
79. Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, 5.75
79. Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 5.75
81. Cole Gunter, McCammon, Idaho, 5.85
82. Quaid Lardy, Bowman, N.D., 6.55
83. Hayden Bigney, Carduff, Saskatchewan, 6.99
84. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 11.2
85. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 11.3
86. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 11.89
87. Cameron Drake, St. George, Utah, 12.08
88. Kash Weasel Fat, Cardston, Alb., 12.09
89. Faron Candelaria, Isleta, N.M., 12.17
90. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 12.28
91. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., 12.49
92. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 12.5
93. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 12.54
94. Preston Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, 12.68
95. Evan Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.74
96. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 12.83
97. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.23
98. Layne Palmer, Kadoka, S.D., 13.29
99. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 14.43
100. Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 14.85
101. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 15.11
102. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 15.51
103. Colby Wood, Roy, Wash., 15.7
104. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 18.64
105. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 28.91
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Boys Goat Tying”]

Boys Goat Tying

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Boys Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 10.51
2. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 10.61
3. Tyler Pederson, Gundy, Alb., 11.15
4. Murt Stewart V, Templeton, Calif., 11.4
5. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.66
6. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 11.7
7. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 11.87
8. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 11.95
9. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 12.19
10. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 12.21
11. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 12.39
12. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., 12.65
13. Clay Stapelman, Paul, Idaho, 13.77
14. Weston Jose, Laupahoehoe, Hawaii, 14.79
15. Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 15.21
16. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 16.12
17. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 17.35
18. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 17.46
19. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 18.22
20. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 18.99

Boys Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 9.04
2. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 9.65
3. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 10.45
4. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 10.82
5. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 11
6. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 11.12
7. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 11.72
8. Jackson Simonson, Great Falls, Mont., 12.72
9. Trey Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, 12.89
10. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 12.95
11. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 13.44
12. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 13.9
13. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 14.5
14. Preston Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, 14.69
15. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 15.1
16. Zane Pittman, Poplarville, Miss., 16.05
17. Dusty Parkes, Mulbring, New South Wales, Aus., 18.93
18. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 19.22
19. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 20.2
20. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 20.61
21. Joren Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 21.58
22. Rafael De Los Reyes, Hermosillo Sonora, Mexico, 25.92
23. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 29.79

Boys Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 9.47
2. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 10.2
3. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.28
4. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., 10.63
5. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 11.06
6. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 12.13
7. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.17
8. Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 12.41
9. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.53
10. Kipp Cordes, Wall, S.D., 12.81
11. Grady Larson, Sidney, Mont., 13.21
12. Cole English, Reno, Nev., 13.25
13. Caseyn Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 13.56
14. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 14.86
15. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 15.23
16. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 15.43
17. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 15.62
18. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 16.02
19. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 16.24
20. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 16.74
21. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., 17.32
22. Will Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 18.97
23. Andrew Freshour, Borden, Ind., 19.44

Boys Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 8.87
2. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 10.01
3. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 10.39
4. Cody Smith, Monticello, Miss., 10.8
5. Carson Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 11.07
6. Kevin Santos, Hilmar, Calif., 11.6
7. Joe Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 11.61
8. Garrett Riding, St. George, Utah, 11.63
9. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 12.23
10. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 12.5
11. Kolby Lasyone, Winnfield, La., 12.64
12. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 12.68
13. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 12.72
14. Daniel Munoz, Mexacali Baja CA, Mexico, 13.36
15. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 14.09
16. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 14.95
17. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 14.97
18. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 15.12
19. Clint Rutherford, Fossil, Ore., 15.96
20. Walker Warkentin, Calmar, Alb., 19.09

Boys Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 9.05
2. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.44
2. Hunter Roche, Inkom, Idaho, 9.44
4. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 9.98
5. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 10.03
6. Jax Malan, Marshall, Mo., 10.93
7. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 11.62
8. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 11.89
9. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 13.3
10. Blaine Caldwell, Wilmar, Ark., 13.43
11. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 13.65
12. Sam Windon, Holland, Mich., 13.88
13. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 14.15
14. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 14.45
15. Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., 14.93
16. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 15.26
17. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 15.52
18. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 16.95
19. Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 17.19
20. Brock Beltz, Palmyra, Pa., 17.97
21. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 20.97
22. Drydan Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 24.73

Boys Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 8.6
2. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 9.59
3. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 9.61
4. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 9.75
5. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 10.07
6. Wyatt Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 10.7
7. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 11.65
8. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 12.2
9. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 12.49
10. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 13.2
11. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 13.4
12. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 13.7
13. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 13.71
14. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 14.82
15. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 14.86
16. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 15.71
17. Will Miller, McDonough, Ga., 16.05
18. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., 16.12
19. Cooper Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 16.68
20. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 17.53
21. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 17.99
22. Hayden Bigney, Carduff, Saskatchewan, 18.57

Boys Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 7.96
2. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 9.09
3. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 9.17
4. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 9.85
5. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 9.9
6. Cooper Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 10.7
7. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 11.24
8. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 12.15
9. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 12.3
10. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 12.65
11. Will Miller, McDonough, Ga., 12.67
12. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 13.31
13. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.64
14. Wyatt Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 14.48
15. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 15.55
16. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 15.93
17. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 16.38
18. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 17.44
19. Hayden Bigney, Carduff, Saskatchewan, 17.9
20. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 23.22

Boys Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 8.66
2. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.41
3. Traylin Martin, Faith, S.D., 10.39
4. Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 11.15
5. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 11.22
6. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 11.27
6. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 11.27
8. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.82
9. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 12.02
10. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 12.7
11. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 12.71
12. Hunter Roche, Inkom, Idaho, 12.72
13. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 13.49
14. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 13.68
15. Blaine Caldwell, Wilmar, Ark., 13.94
16. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 15.65
17. Jax Malan, Marshall, Mo., 15.77
18. Brock Beltz, Palmyra, Pa., 17.1
19. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 18.17
20. Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., 18.56
21. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 20.58
22. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 26.07

Boys Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 10.24
2. Carson Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.46
3. Kevin Santos, Hilmar, Calif., 10.72
4. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 10.92
5. Kolby Lasyone, Winnfield, La., 11.07
6. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 11.29
7. Joe Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 11.59
8. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 11.61
9. Garrett Riding, St. George, Utah, 11.74
10. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 11.92
11. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 11.99
11. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 11.99
13. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 12.28
14. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 12.62
15. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 13.08
16. Colby Morian, Reno, Nev., 13.45
17. Daniel Munoz, Mexacali Baja CA, Mexico, 15.97
18. Clint Rutherford, Fossil, Ore., 19.09
19. Cody Smith, Monticello, Miss., 20.33
20. Coy Gervin, Spy Hill, Saskatchewan, 25.53

Boys Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 8.63
2. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 9.37
3. Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 9.59
4. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 9.9
5. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., 9.99
6. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 10.27
7. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 10.34
8. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 11.82
9. Kipp Cordes, Wall, S.D., 12.58
10. Caseyn Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 12.66
11. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 12.75
12. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 13.97
13. Will Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 16.28
14. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 17.67
15. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 17.86
16. Grady Larson, Sidney, Mont., 19.01
17. Andrew Freshour, Borden, Ind., 19.75
17. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., 19.75
19. Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 19.97
20. Cole English, Reno, Nev., 25.23

Boys Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.17
2. Trey Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, 9.23
3. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 9.28
4. Joren Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 9.63
5. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 10.28
6. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 10.64
7. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 10.73
8. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 11.01
9. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 11.02
10. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 11.69
11. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 12.82
12. Jackson Simonson, Great Falls, Mont., 14.06
13. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 14.08
14. Preston Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, 14.28
15. Zane Pittman, Poplarville, Miss., 14.97
16. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 15.92
17. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 17.69
18. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 19.03
19. Evan Bourdo, Sheridan, Ind., 21.05
20. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 21.1
21. Rafael De Los Reyes, Hermosillo Sonora, Mexico, 24.87
22. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 25.41
23. Dusty Parkes, Mulbring, New South Wales, Aus., 25.51

Boys Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 9.92
2. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 10.15
3. Wacey Byrne, Arcadia, Okla., 10.26
4. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 10.76
5. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 11.37
6. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., 11.76
7. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 11.86
8. Tyler Pederson, Gundy, Alb., 11.87
9. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 11.94
10. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.33
11. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 12.36
12. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 12.81
13. Murt Stewart V, Templeton, Calif., 13.22
14. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 13.42
15. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.13
16. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 16.02
17. Gamita Salazar, Hermosillo Sonora, Mexico, 16.11
18. Caden West, Scurry, Texas, 16.17
19. Weston Jose, Laupahoehoe, Hawaii, 17.15
20. Clay Stapelman, Paul, Idaho, 17.45
21. Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 17.53
22. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 18.16
23. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 23.33

Boys Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 9.16
2. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 9.32
3. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 9.41
4. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.42
5. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 9.55
6. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 9.56
7. Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 9.61
8. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 10.03
9. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 10.45
10. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 10.5
11. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 10.59
12. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 10.76
13. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 11.46
14. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 11.78
15. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 12.38
16. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 18.57
17. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 19.21
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Boys Goat Tying Go-1

1. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 8.6
2. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 8.87
3. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 9.04
4. Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 9.05
5. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.44
5. Hunter Roche, Inkom, Idaho, 9.44
7. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 9.47
8. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 9.59
9. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 9.61
10. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 9.65
11. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 9.75
12. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 9.98
13. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 10.01
14. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 10.03
15. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 10.07
16. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 10.2
17. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.28
18. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 10.39
19. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 10.45
20. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 10.51
21. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 10.61
22. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., 10.63
23. Wyatt Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 10.7
24. Cody Smith, Monticello, Miss., 10.8
25. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 10.82
26. Jax Malan, Marshall, Mo., 10.93
27. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 11
28. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 11.06
29. Carson Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 11.07
30. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 11.12
31. Tyler Pederson, Gundy, Alb., 11.15
32. Murt Stewart V, Templeton, Calif., 11.4
33. Kevin Santos, Hilmar, Calif., 11.6
34. Joe Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 11.61
35. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 11.62
36. Garrett Riding, St. George, Utah, 11.63
37. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 11.65
38. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.66
39. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 11.7
40. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 11.72
41. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 11.87
42. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 11.89
43. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 11.95
44. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 12.13
45. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.17
46. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 12.19
47. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 12.2
48. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 12.21
49. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 12.23
50. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 12.39
51. Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 12.41
52. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 12.49
53. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 12.5
54. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.53
55. Kolby Lasyone, Winnfield, La., 12.64
56. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., 12.65
57. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 12.68
58. Jackson Simonson, Great Falls, Mont., 12.72
58. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 12.72
60. Kipp Cordes, Wall, S.D., 12.81
61. Trey Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, 12.89
62. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 12.95
63. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 13.2
64. Grady Larson, Sidney, Mont., 13.21
65. Cole English, Reno, Nev., 13.25
66. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 13.3
67. Daniel Munoz, Mexacali Baja CA, Mexico, 13.36
68. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 13.4
69. Blaine Caldwell, Wilmar, Ark., 13.43
70. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 13.44
71. Caseyn Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 13.56
72. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 13.65
73. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 13.7
74. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 13.71
75. Clay Stapelman, Paul, Idaho, 13.77
76. Sam Windon, Holland, Mich., 13.88
77. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 13.9
78. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 14.09
79. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 14.15
80. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 14.45
81. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 14.5
82. Preston Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, 14.69
83. Weston Jose, Laupahoehoe, Hawaii, 14.79
84. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 14.82
85. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 14.86
85. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 14.86
87. Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., 14.93
88. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 14.95
89. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 14.97
90. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 15.1
91. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 15.12
92. Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 15.21
93. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 15.23
94. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 15.26
95. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 15.43
96. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 15.52
97. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 15.62
98. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 15.71
99. Clint Rutherford, Fossil, Ore., 15.96
100. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 16.02
101. Zane Pittman, Poplarville, Miss., 16.05
101. Will Miller, McDonough, Ga., 16.05
103. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., 16.12
103. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 16.12
105. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 16.24
106. Cooper Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 16.68
107. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 16.74
108. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 16.95
109. Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 17.19
110. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., 17.32
111. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 17.35
112. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 17.46
113. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 17.53
114. Brock Beltz, Palmyra, Pa., 17.97
115. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 17.99
116. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 18.22
117. Hayden Bigney, Carduff, Saskatchewan, 18.57
118. Dusty Parkes, Mulbring, New South Wales, Aus., 18.93
119. Will Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 18.97
120. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 18.99
121. Walker Warkentin, Calmar, Alb., 19.09
122. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 19.22
123. Andrew Freshour, Borden, Ind., 19.44
124. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 20.2
125. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 20.61
126. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 20.97
127. Joren Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 21.58
128. Drydan Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 24.73
129. Rafael De Los Reyes, Hermosillo Sonora, Mexico, 25.92
130. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 29.79

Boys Goat Tying Go-2

1. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 7.96
2. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.17
3. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 8.63
4. Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 8.66
5. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 9.09
6. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 9.17
7. Trey Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, 9.23
8. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 9.28
9. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 9.37
10. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.41
11. Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 9.59
12. Joren Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 9.63
13. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 9.85
14. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 9.9
14. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 9.9
16. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 9.92
17. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., 9.99
18. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 10.15
19. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 10.24
20. Wacey Byrne, Arcadia, Okla., 10.26
21. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 10.27
22. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 10.28
23. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 10.34
24. Traylin Martin, Faith, S.D., 10.39
25. Carson Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.46
26. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 10.64
27. Cooper Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 10.7
28. Kevin Santos, Hilmar, Calif., 10.72
29. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 10.73
30. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 10.76
31. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 10.92
32. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 11.01
33. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 11.02
34. Kolby Lasyone, Winnfield, La., 11.07
35. Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 11.15
36. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 11.22
37. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 11.24
38. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 11.27
38. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 11.27
40. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 11.29
41. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 11.37
42. Joe Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 11.59
43. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 11.61
44. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 11.69
45. Garrett Riding, St. George, Utah, 11.74
46. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., 11.76
47. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.82
47. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 11.82
49. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 11.86
50. Tyler Pederson, Gundy, Alb., 11.87
51. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 11.92
52. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 11.94
53. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 11.99
53. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 11.99
55. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 12.02
56. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 12.15
57. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 12.28
58. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 12.3
59. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.33
60. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 12.36
61. Kipp Cordes, Wall, S.D., 12.58
62. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 12.62
63. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 12.65
64. Caseyn Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 12.66
65. Will Miller, McDonough, Ga., 12.67
66. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 12.7
67. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 12.71
68. Hunter Roche, Inkom, Idaho, 12.72
69. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 12.75
70. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 12.81
71. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 12.82
72. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 13.08
73. Murt Stewart V, Templeton, Calif., 13.22
74. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 13.31
75. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 13.42
76. Colby Morian, Reno, Nev., 13.45
77. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 13.49
78. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.64
79. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 13.68
80. Blaine Caldwell, Wilmar, Ark., 13.94
81. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 13.97
82. Jackson Simonson, Great Falls, Mont., 14.06
83. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 14.08
84. Preston Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, 14.28
85. Wyatt Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 14.48
86. Zane Pittman, Poplarville, Miss., 14.97
87. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.13
88. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 15.55
89. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 15.65
90. Jax Malan, Marshall, Mo., 15.77
91. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 15.92
92. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 15.93
93. Daniel Munoz, Mexacali Baja CA, Mexico, 15.97
94. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 16.02
95. Gamita Salazar, Hermosillo Sonora, Mexico, 16.11
96. Caden West, Scurry, Texas, 16.17
97. Will Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 16.28
98. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 16.38
99. Brock Beltz, Palmyra, Pa., 17.1
100. Weston Jose, Laupahoehoe, Hawaii, 17.15
101. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 17.44
102. Clay Stapelman, Paul, Idaho, 17.45
103. Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 17.53
104. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 17.67
105. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 17.69
106. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 17.86
107. Hayden Bigney, Carduff, Saskatchewan, 17.9
108. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 18.16
109. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 18.17
110. Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., 18.56
111. Grady Larson, Sidney, Mont., 19.01
112. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 19.03
113. Clint Rutherford, Fossil, Ore., 19.09
114. Andrew Freshour, Borden, Ind., 19.75
114. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., 19.75
116. Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 19.97
117. Cody Smith, Monticello, Miss., 20.33
118. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 20.58
119. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 21.05
120. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 21.1
121. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 23.22
122. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 23.33
123. Rafael De Los Reyes, Hermosillo Sonora, Mexico, 24.87
124. Cole English, Reno, Nev., 25.23
125. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 25.41
126. Dusty Parkes, Mulbring, New South Wales, Aus., 25.51
127. Coy Gervin, Spy Hill, Saskatchewan, 25.53
128. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 26.07

Boys Goat Tying Go-F

1. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 9.16
2. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 9.32
3. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 9.41
4. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.42
5. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 9.55
6. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 9.56
7. Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 9.61
8. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 10.03
9. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 10.45
10. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 10.5
11. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 10.59
12. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 10.76
13. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 11.46
14. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 11.78
15. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 12.38
16. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 18.57
17. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 19.21
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Boys Goat Tying Average

1. Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 27.32
2. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 28.27
3. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 28.36
4. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 29
5. Teagen Binder, Merino, Colo., 29.13
6. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 29.2
7. Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 29.35
8. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 30.01
9. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 30.53
10. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 31.02
11. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 31.7
12. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 32
13. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 32.3
14. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 32.34
15. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 32.44
16. Logan Topp, Grace City, N.D., 38.67
17. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 41.06
18. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 18.1
19. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., 20.62
20. Carson Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 21.53
21. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 22.05
22. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 22.07
23. Trey Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, 22.12
24. Hunter Roche, Inkom, Idaho, 22.16
25. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 22.31
26. Kevin Santos, Hilmar, Calif., 22.32
27. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 22.4
28. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 22.69
28. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 22.69
30. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 22.73
31. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 22.89
32. Tyler Pederson, Gundy, Alb., 23.02
33. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 23.16
34. Joe Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 23.2
35. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 23.24
36. Garrett Riding, St. George, Utah, 23.37
37. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 23.52
38. Kolby Lasyone, Winnfield, La., 23.71
39. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 23.81
40. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 23.97
41. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 24.33
42. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., 24.41
43. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 24.51
44. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 24.57
45. Murt Stewart V, Templeton, Calif., 24.62
46. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 24.64
46. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 24.64
48. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 24.78
49. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 24.87
50. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 25
51. Wyatt Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 25.18
52. Kipp Cordes, Wall, S.D., 25.39
53. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 25.51
54. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 25.58
55. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 25.61
56. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 25.64
57. Caseyn Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 26.22
58. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 26.5
59. Jax Malan, Marshall, Mo., 26.7
60. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 26.73
61. Jackson Simonson, Great Falls, Mont., 26.78
62. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 26.94
63. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 26.98
64. Blaine Caldwell, Wilmar, Ark., 27.37
65. Cooper Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 27.38
66. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 27.44
67. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 27.64
68. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 27.92
69. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 27.98
70. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 28.18
71. Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 28.34
72. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 28.36
73. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 28.5
74. Will Miller, McDonough, Ga., 28.72
75. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 28.75
76. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 28.92
77. Preston Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, 28.97
77. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 28.97
79. Daniel Munoz, Mexacali Baja CA, Mexico, 29.33
80. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 29.68
81. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 30.1
82. Zane Pittman, Poplarville, Miss., 31.02
83. Cody Smith, Monticello, Miss., 31.13
84. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 31.2
85. Joren Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 31.21
86. Clay Stapelman, Paul, Idaho, 31.22
87. Weston Jose, Laupahoehoe, Hawaii, 31.94
88. Grady Larson, Sidney, Mont., 32.22
89. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 32.32
90. Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 32.38
91. Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 32.74
92. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 33.46
93. Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., 33.49
94. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 34.24
95. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 34.41
96. Clint Rutherford, Fossil, Ore., 35.05
97. Brock Beltz, Palmyra, Pa., 35.07
98. Will Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 35.25
99. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 35.43
100. Hayden Bigney, Carduff, Saskatchewan, 36.47
101. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., 37.07
102. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 37.15
103. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 38.3
104. Cole English, Reno, Nev., 38.48
105. Andrew Freshour, Borden, Ind., 39.19
106. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 39.23
107. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 40.79
108. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 41.55
109. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 41.59
110. Dusty Parkes, Mulbring, New South Wales, Aus., 44.44
111. Rafael De Los Reyes, Hermosillo Sonora, Mexico, 50.79
112. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 55.2
113. Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 9.59
114. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 10.01
115. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 10.15
116. Wacey Byrne, Arcadia, Okla., 10.26
117. Traylin Martin, Faith, S.D., 10.39
118. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 10.45
119. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 11.65
120. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.82
121. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 11.94
122. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 11.99
123. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 12.39
124. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 12.62
125. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 12.68
126. Colby Morian, Reno, Nev., 13.45
127. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 13.49
128. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 13.7
129. Sam Windon, Holland, Mich., 13.88
130. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 14.86
131. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 14.97
132. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 15.23
133. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 15.26
134. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 16.02
135. Gamita Salazar, Hermosillo Sonora, Mexico, 16.11
136. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., 16.12
136. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 16.12
138. Caden West, Scurry, Texas, 16.17
139. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 16.24
140. Walker Warkentin, Calmar, Alb., 19.09
141. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 19.22
142. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 21.05
143. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 21.1
144. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 23.22
145. Drydan Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 24.73
146. Coy Gervin, Spy Hill, Saskatchewan, 25.53
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Bull Riding”]

Bull Riding

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Bull Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 69
1. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 69
3. Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 68
4. Gavin McLean, Powell Butte, Ore., 64
4. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 64
6. Cody Lloyd, Challis, Idaho, 62
6. Grant Mayfield, Alamo, Tenn., 62

Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Caden Fitzpatrick, Polson, Mont., 76
2. Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 72
3. Jack Rodenbaugh, Box Elder, S.D., 68
4. Trevor Hebert, Prairieville, La., 61
5. Jaxton Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 58

Bull Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Hudson Bolton, Milan, Tenn., 71
2. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 69
3. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 64
3. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 64
5. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 63
6. Peyton Sterkel, Martin, S.D., 60

Bull Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 76
2. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 71
3. Derek Grant, Pavillion, Wyo., 68
3. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 68
5. Wyatt Engen, Brooten, Minn., 64
6. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 62
7. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 60
8. Tate Duty, Pittsburg, Ill., 59
9. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 57

Bull Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Tyson Oster, Columbus, Mont., 75
2. Cole Magnuson, Castle Dale, Utah, 70
3. Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 68
4. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 65
5. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 62
6. Ben Moran, Dulacca, Queensland, Aus., 59
7. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 57

Bull Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 75
2. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 71
3. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 67
3. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 67
5. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 66
6. Cooper James, Tooele, Utah, 65
7. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 64
7. Rowdy Standifer, Sulphur, Okla., 64

Bull Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 74
2. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 71
2. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 71
4. Rowdy Standifer, Sulphur, Okla., 65
5. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 62
6. Riley Barber, Shelley, Idaho, 61
6. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 61
8. Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 58
9. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 57

Bull Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 74
2. Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 72
3. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 68
4. Brady Painter, Long Pine, Neb., 66
5. Vernon Adams, Kimberly, Idaho, 58
6. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 57
6. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 57

Bull Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 76
2. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 67
2. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 67
4. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 65
4. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 65
6. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 64
7. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 61
8. Derek Grant, Pavillion, Wyo., 60

Bull Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Taylor Allen, Glynn, La., 75
2. Izaak Boekelman, Arnegard, N.D., 70
3. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 67
3. Cal Spence, Monticello, Ill., 67
5. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 65
6. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 61
7. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 58

Bull Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 76
2. Jaxton Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 74
3. Trevor Hebert, Prairieville, La., 71
4. Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 66
5. Caden Fitzpatrick, Polson, Mont., 65
6. Jack Rodenbaugh, Box Elder, S.D., 64
7. Kyle Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 59
8. Dusty Rose, Grand Coulee, Wash., 56

Bull Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Grant Mayfield, Alamo, Tenn., 69
2. Levi Wagner, Three Forks, Mont., 67
3. Gene Ratliff, La Vernia, Texas, 66
4. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 65
5. Edward Daly, Paxton, Neb., 64
5. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 64
7. Jestyn Woodward, Custer, S.D., 63
8. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 60

Bull Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 79
2. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 78
3. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 75
4. Jack Rodenbaugh, Box Elder, S.D., 73
4. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 73
6. Caden Fitzpatrick, Polson, Mont., 71
6. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 71
8. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 67
8. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 67
8. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 67
8. Grant Mayfield, Alamo, Tenn., 67
8. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 67
13. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 64
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Bull Riding Go-1

1. Caden Fitzpatrick, Polson, Mont., 76
1. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 76
3. Tyson Oster, Columbus, Mont., 75
3. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 75
5. Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 72
6. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 71
6. Hudson Bolton, Milan, Tenn., 71
6. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 71
9. Cole Magnuson, Castle Dale, Utah, 70
10. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 69
10. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 69
10. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 69
13. Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 68
13. Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 68
13. Jack Rodenbaugh, Box Elder, S.D., 68
13. Derek Grant, Pavillion, Wyo., 68
13. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 68
18. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 67
18. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 67
20. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 66
21. Cooper James, Tooele, Utah, 65
21. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 65
23. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 64
23. Wyatt Engen, Brooten, Minn., 64
23. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 64
23. Gavin McLean, Powell Butte, Ore., 64
23. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 64
23. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 64
23. Rowdy Standifer, Sulphur, Okla., 64
30. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 63
31. Cody Lloyd, Challis, Idaho, 62
31. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 62
31. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 62
31. Grant Mayfield, Alamo, Tenn., 62
35. Trevor Hebert, Prairieville, La., 61
36. Peyton Sterkel, Martin, S.D., 60
36. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 60
38. Ben Moran, Dulacca, Queensland, Aus., 59
38. Tate Duty, Pittsburg, Ill., 59
40. Jaxton Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 58
41. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 57
41. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 57

Bull Riding Go-2

1. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 76
1. Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 76
3. Taylor Allen, Glynn, La., 75
4. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 74
4. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 74
4. Jaxton Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 74
7. Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 72
8. Trevor Hebert, Prairieville, La., 71
8. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 71
8. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 71
11. Izaak Boekelman, Arnegard, N.D., 70
12. Grant Mayfield, Alamo, Tenn., 69
13. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 68
14. Levi Wagner, Three Forks, Mont., 67
14. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 67
14. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 67
14. Cal Spence, Monticello, Ill., 67
14. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 67
19. Gene Ratliff, La Vernia, Texas, 66
19. Brady Painter, Long Pine, Neb., 66
19. Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 66
22. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 65
22. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 65
22. Caden Fitzpatrick, Polson, Mont., 65
22. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 65
22. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 65
22. Rowdy Standifer, Sulphur, Okla., 65
28. Jack Rodenbaugh, Box Elder, S.D., 64
28. Edward Daly, Paxton, Neb., 64
28. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 64
28. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 64
32. Jestyn Woodward, Custer, S.D., 63
33. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 62
34. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 61
34. Riley Barber, Shelley, Idaho, 61
34. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 61
34. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 61
38. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 60
38. Derek Grant, Pavillion, Wyo., 60
40. Kyle Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 59
41. Vernon Adams, Kimberly, Idaho, 58
41. Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 58
41. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 58
44. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 57
44. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 57
44. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 57
47. Dusty Rose, Grand Coulee, Wash., 56

Bull Riding Go-F

1. Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 79
2. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 78
3. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 75
4. Jack Rodenbaugh, Box Elder, S.D., 73
4. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 73
6. Caden Fitzpatrick, Polson, Mont., 71
6. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 71
8. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 67
8. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 67
8. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 67
8. Grant Mayfield, Alamo, Tenn., 67
8. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 67
13. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 64
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Bull Riding Average

1. Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 219
2. Cole Townsend, Paris, Tenn., 215
3. Caden Fitzpatrick, Polson, Mont., 212
4. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 205
4. Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 205
4. Jack Rodenbaugh, Box Elder, S.D., 205
7. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 204
8. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 203
9. Brody Hasenack, Jackson, Wyo., 199
10. Grant Mayfield, Alamo, Tenn., 198
11. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 193
12. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 191
12. Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 191
14. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 139
15. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 136
16. Jaxton Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 132
16. Trevor Hebert, Prairieville, La., 132
18. Rowdy Standifer, Sulphur, Okla., 129
19. Derek Grant, Pavillion, Wyo., 128
20. Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 126
21. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 125
22. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 124
23. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 123
24. Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 76
24. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 76
24. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 76
27. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 75
27. Taylor Allen, Glynn, La., 75
27. Tyson Oster, Columbus, Mont., 75
30. Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 72
31. Hudson Bolton, Milan, Tenn., 71
31. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 71
31. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 71
34. Izaak Boekelman, Arnegard, N.D., 70
34. Cole Magnuson, Castle Dale, Utah, 70
36. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 69
37. Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 68
38. Cal Spence, Monticello, Ill., 67
38. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 67
38. Levi Wagner, Three Forks, Mont., 67
38. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 67
42. Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 66
42. Brady Painter, Long Pine, Neb., 66
42. Gene Ratliff, La Vernia, Texas, 66
45. Cooper James, Tooele, Utah, 65
45. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 65
45. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 65
48. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 64
48. Edward Daly, Paxton, Neb., 64
48. Gavin McLean, Powell Butte, Ore., 64
48. Wyatt Engen, Brooten, Minn., 64
52. Jestyn Woodward, Custer, S.D., 63
53. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 62
53. Cody Lloyd, Challis, Idaho, 62
55. Riley Barber, Shelley, Idaho, 61
56. Peyton Sterkel, Martin, S.D., 60
57. Tate Duty, Pittsburg, Ill., 59
57. Kyle Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 59
57. Ben Moran, Dulacca, Queensland, Aus., 59
60. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 58
60. Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 58
60. Vernon Adams, Kimberly, Idaho, 58
63. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 57
63. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 57
63. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 57
66. Dusty Rose, Grand Coulee, Wash., 56
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Chute Dogging”]

Chute Dogging

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Chute Dogging Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Bubba Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 4.34
2. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 5.11
3. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 6.2
4. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 7.94
5. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 8.22
6. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 9.22
7. Gavin Wonner, Petersburg, Ohio, 9.58
8. Chris Benton, Beebe, Ark., 9.72
9. Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 11.49
10. Blane Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 11.8
11. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 13
12. Isaiah Ethington, Dolores, Colo., 13.41
13. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 14.23
14. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 14.35
15. Pacey Rhodes, Timpson, Texas, 16.38
16. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 17.83
17. Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 24.16
18. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 26.96
19. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 29.9

Chute Dogging Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 3.2
2. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 3.26
3. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 3.35
4. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 4.28
5. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., 4.76
6. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 5.72
7. Connor Harper, Hineston, La., 6.05
8. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., 6.7
9. Garrison Bass, Minco, Okla., 7.04
10. Thayne Kimbrough, Ohiowa, Neb., 7.95
11. Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 8
12. Wyatt Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 10.14
13. Luke Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 10.78
14. Trevor Roberts, Beaumont, Miss., 12.94
15. Stetsen Branco, Hilo, Hawaii, 15.16
16. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 17.94
17. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 23.02
18. Jax Malan, Marshall, Mo., 24.5

Chute Dogging Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Hunter Roche, Inkom, Idaho, 2.62
2. Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 3.33
3. Carter McCartney, Milan, Tenn., 3.52
4. Clay Tom Hurt, Dilley, Texas, 3.56
5. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 3.99
6. Cottar Deveraux, American Fork, Utah, 6.07
7. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 6.27
8. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 7.26
9. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 7.67
10. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 10.75
11. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.19
12. Colin Hammett, New Market, Ala., 20.27
13. Allen Foege, Reedsburg, Wis., 26.28
14. Konner Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 28.15
15. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 28.92

Chute Dogging Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Dane Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 3.77
2. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.17
3. Will Harris, Dubach, La., 5.27
4. David Butterwick, Botha, Alb., 5.46
5. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 5.57
6. Ethan Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 6.48
7. Cody Barnett, Buffalo, S.D., 7.87
8. Colter Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, 7.93
9. Grant Davis, Fulshear, Texas, 8.23
10. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 8.43
11. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 9.22
12. Owen Carlson, Pine River, Minn., 10.17
13. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 10.7
14. Lane Mason, Pekin, Ill., 12.26
15. Ethan Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 14.73
16. Tyler Clouse, Bryant, Ark., 16.11
17. Cody Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 18.23

Chute Dogging Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 2.25
2. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 2.38
3. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 2.95
4. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 3.03
5. Tyler Pederson, Gundy, Alb., 3.72
6. Tucker Donlon, Santa Maria, Calif., 4.25
7. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.76
8. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 5.34
9. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 7.81
10. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 8.79
11. Chance Sorenson, Arvada, Wyo., 9.05
12. Grady Larson, Sidney, Mont., 10.28
13. Hunter Williams, Kinuso, Alb., 10.91
14. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 13.21
15. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 16.89
16. Michael Curto, Hollister, Calif., 17.55
17. Cayden Zollinger, Challis, Idaho, 18.38
18. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 20.86
19. Connor Edwards, Cave Spring, Ga., 23.18
20. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 23.67

Chute Dogging Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, 2.41
2. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 2.57
3. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 3.27
4. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 3.42
5. Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 3.98
6. Garrett Riding, St. George, Utah, 4.37
7. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 4.41
8. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 4.84
9. Dylan Gee, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 5.5
10. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 5.93
11. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 6.29
12. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 7.91
13. Kord Ostrander, Glenwood, Iowa, 10.81
14. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 11.79
15. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 15.7
16. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 33.14

Chute Dogging Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 1.29
2. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 2.74
3. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 3.85
4. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, 4.88
5. Dylan Gee, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 5.08
6. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 5.33
7. Jackson Simonson, Great Falls, Mont., 6.8
8. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 6.91
9. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 7.07
10. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 7.56
11. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 8.22
12. Clint Rutherford, Fossil, Ore., 10.57
13. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 11.89
14. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.99
15. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 17.55
16. Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 21.7

Chute Dogging Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 2.07
2. Everett Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 2.15
3. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 2.54
4. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 3.18
5. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 3.45
6. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 3.59
7. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 3.88
8. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 3.94
9. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 6.66
10. Hunter Williams, Kinuso, Alb., 7.32
11. Grady Larson, Sidney, Mont., 7.88
12. Tucker Donlon, Santa Maria, Calif., 14.65
13. Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 15.41
14. Connor Edwards, Cave Spring, Ga., 18.79
15. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 21.53
16. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 26.76

Chute Dogging Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Conner Garrett, Rush Springs, Okla., 2.8
2. Cody Barnett, Buffalo, S.D., 3.08
3. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 3.12
4. Tyler Clouse, Bryant, Ark., 3.56
5. David Butterwick, Botha, Alb., 4.47
6. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.75
7. Dane Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 6.53
8. Lane Mason, Pekin, Ill., 8.31
9. Grant Davis, Fulshear, Texas, 8.43
10. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 9.14
11. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 11.82
12. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 15.2
13. Will Harris, Dubach, La., 16.52
14. Ethan Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 19.19
15. Colter Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, 22.91
16. Ethan Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 23.75
17. Cody Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 25.9
18. Trip Carter, Eads, Tenn., 26.5

Chute Dogging Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Clay Tom Hurt, Dilley, Texas, 2.95
2. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 3.01
3. Cael Hilzendeger, Baldwin, N.D., 3.12
4. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 4.05
5. Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 4.41
6. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 4.66
7. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 4.98
8. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 4.99
9. Nickolas Heldenbrand, Chillicothe, Mo., 6.53
10. Cottar Deveraux, American Fork, Utah, 6.81
11. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.79
12. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 9.92
13. Allen Foege, Reedsburg, Wis., 12.62
14. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 17.2
15. Lane Boshaw, Dewitt, Mich., 25.49
16. Hunter Roche, Inkom, Idaho, 31.93

Chute Dogging Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 1.83
2. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 3.44
3. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., 3.47
4. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 4.62
5. Wyatt Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 5.23
6. Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 5.96
7. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.48
8. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 7.21
9. Caden SKinner Skinner, Reedsburg, Wis., 12.19
10. Luke Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 14.97
11. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 16.81
12. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 19.37
13. Jax Malan, Marshall, Mo., 20.52
14. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 20.53

Chute Dogging Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 2.18
2. Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 2.23
3. Pacey Rhodes, Timpson, Texas, 2.37
4. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 3.59
5. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 3.83
6. Isaiah Ethington, Dolores, Colo., 4.82
7. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 4.93
8. Bubba Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 5.74
9. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 7.64
10. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 8.03
11. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 9.91
12. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 12.05
13. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 13.48
14. Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 14.47
15. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 17.04
16. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 22.55
17. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 23.21

Chute Dogging Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. David Butterwick, Botha, Alb., 2.2
2. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 2.52
3. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.04
4. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 3.11
5. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., 3.2
6. Clay Tom Hurt, Dilley, Texas, 3.59
7. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 4.01
8. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 4.05
9. Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 4.19
10. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 4.34
11. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, 4.49
12. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.9
13. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.98
14. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 7.13
15. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 8.74
16. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 13.79
17. Jaco Derrer, Portales, N.M., 38.34
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Chute Dogging Go-1

1. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 2.25
2. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 2.38
3. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, 2.41
4. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 2.57
5. Hunter Roche, Inkom, Idaho, 2.62
6. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 2.95
7. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 3.03
8. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 3.2
9. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 3.26
10. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 3.27
11. Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 3.33
12. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 3.35
13. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 3.42
14. Carter McCartney, Milan, Tenn., 3.52
15. Clay Tom Hurt, Dilley, Texas, 3.56
16. Tyler Pederson, Gundy, Alb., 3.72
17. Dane Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 3.77
18. Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 3.98
19. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 3.99
20. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.17
21. Tucker Donlon, Santa Maria, Calif., 4.25
22. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 4.28
23. Bubba Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 4.34
24. Garrett Riding, St. George, Utah, 4.37
25. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 4.41
26. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.76
26. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., 4.76
28. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 4.84
29. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 5.11
30. Will Harris, Dubach, La., 5.27
31. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 5.34
32. David Butterwick, Botha, Alb., 5.46
33. Dylan Gee, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 5.5
34. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 5.57
35. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 5.72
36. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 5.93
37. Connor Harper, Hineston, La., 6.05
38. Cottar Deveraux, American Fork, Utah, 6.07
39. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 6.2
40. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 6.27
41. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 6.29
42. Ethan Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 6.48
43. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., 6.7
44. Garrison Bass, Minco, Okla., 7.04
45. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 7.26
46. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 7.67
47. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 7.81
48. Cody Barnett, Buffalo, S.D., 7.87
49. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 7.91
50. Colter Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, 7.93
51. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 7.94
52. Thayne Kimbrough, Ohiowa, Neb., 7.95
53. Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 8
54. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 8.22
55. Grant Davis, Fulshear, Texas, 8.23
56. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 8.43
57. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 8.79
58. Chance Sorenson, Arvada, Wyo., 9.05
59. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 9.22
59. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 9.22
61. Gavin Wonner, Petersburg, Ohio, 9.58
62. Chris Benton, Beebe, Ark., 9.72
63. Wyatt Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 10.14
64. Owen Carlson, Pine River, Minn., 10.17
65. Grady Larson, Sidney, Mont., 10.28
66. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 10.7
67. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 10.75
68. Luke Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 10.78
69. Kord Ostrander, Glenwood, Iowa, 10.81
70. Hunter Williams, Kinuso, Alb., 10.91
71. Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 11.49
72. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 11.79
73. Blane Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 11.8
74. Lane Mason, Pekin, Ill., 12.26
75. Trevor Roberts, Beaumont, Miss., 12.94
76. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 13
77. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 13.21
78. Isaiah Ethington, Dolores, Colo., 13.41
79. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 14.23
80. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 14.35
81. Ethan Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 14.73
82. Stetsen Branco, Hilo, Hawaii, 15.16
83. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 15.7
84. Tyler Clouse, Bryant, Ark., 16.11
85. Pacey Rhodes, Timpson, Texas, 16.38
86. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 16.89
87. Michael Curto, Hollister, Calif., 17.55
88. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 17.83
89. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 17.94
90. Cody Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 18.23
91. Cayden Zollinger, Challis, Idaho, 18.38
92. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.19
93. Colin Hammett, New Market, Ala., 20.27
94. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 20.86
95. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 23.02
96. Connor Edwards, Cave Spring, Ga., 23.18
97. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 23.67
98. Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 24.16
99. Jax Malan, Marshall, Mo., 24.5
100. Allen Foege, Reedsburg, Wis., 26.28
101. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 26.96
102. Konner Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 28.15
103. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 28.92
104. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 29.9
105. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 33.14

Chute Dogging Go-2

1. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 1.29
2. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 1.83
3. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 2.07
4. Everett Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 2.15
5. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 2.18
6. Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 2.23
7. Pacey Rhodes, Timpson, Texas, 2.37
8. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 2.54
9. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 2.74
10. Conner Garrett, Rush Springs, Okla., 2.8
11. Clay Tom Hurt, Dilley, Texas, 2.95
12. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 3.01
13. Cody Barnett, Buffalo, S.D., 3.08
14. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 3.12
14. Cael Hilzendeger, Baldwin, N.D., 3.12
16. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 3.18
17. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 3.44
18. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 3.45
19. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., 3.47
20. Tyler Clouse, Bryant, Ark., 3.56
21. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 3.59
21. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 3.59
23. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 3.83
24. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 3.85
25. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 3.88
26. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 3.94
27. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 4.05
28. Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 4.41
29. David Butterwick, Botha, Alb., 4.47
30. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 4.62
31. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 4.66
32. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.75
33. Isaiah Ethington, Dolores, Colo., 4.82
34. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, 4.88
35. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 4.93
36. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 4.98
37. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 4.99
38. Dylan Gee, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 5.08
39. Wyatt Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 5.23
40. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 5.33
41. Bubba Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 5.74
42. Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 5.96
43. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.48
44. Nickolas Heldenbrand, Chillicothe, Mo., 6.53
44. Dane Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 6.53
46. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 6.66
47. Jackson Simonson, Great Falls, Mont., 6.8
48. Cottar Deveraux, American Fork, Utah, 6.81
49. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 6.91
50. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 7.07
51. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 7.21
52. Hunter Williams, Kinuso, Alb., 7.32
53. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 7.56
54. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 7.64
55. Grady Larson, Sidney, Mont., 7.88
56. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 8.03
57. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 8.22
58. Lane Mason, Pekin, Ill., 8.31
59. Grant Davis, Fulshear, Texas, 8.43
60. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.79
61. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 9.14
62. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 9.91
63. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 9.92
64. Clint Rutherford, Fossil, Ore., 10.57
65. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 11.82
66. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 11.89
67. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 12.05
68. Caden SKinner Skinner, Reedsburg, Wis., 12.19
69. Allen Foege, Reedsburg, Wis., 12.62
70. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 13.48
71. Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 14.47
72. Tucker Donlon, Santa Maria, Calif., 14.65
73. Luke Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 14.97
74. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 15.2
75. Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 15.41
76. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.99
77. Will Harris, Dubach, La., 16.52
78. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 16.81
79. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 17.04
80. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 17.2
81. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 17.55
82. Connor Edwards, Cave Spring, Ga., 18.79
83. Ethan Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 19.19
84. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 19.37
85. Jax Malan, Marshall, Mo., 20.52
86. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 20.53
87. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 21.53
88. Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 21.7
89. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 22.55
90. Colter Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, 22.91
91. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 23.21
92. Ethan Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 23.75
93. Lane Boshaw, Dewitt, Mich., 25.49
94. Cody Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 25.9
95. Trip Carter, Eads, Tenn., 26.5
96. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 26.76
97. Hunter Roche, Inkom, Idaho, 31.93

Chute Dogging Go-F

1. David Butterwick, Botha, Alb., 2.2
2. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 2.52
3. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.04
4. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 3.11
5. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., 3.2
6. Clay Tom Hurt, Dilley, Texas, 3.59
7. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 4.01
8. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 4.05
9. Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 4.19
10. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 4.34
11. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, 4.49
12. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.9
13. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.98
14. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 7.13
15. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 8.74
16. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 13.79
17. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 38.34
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Chute Dogging Average

1. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 7.7
2. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 9.05
3. Clay Tom Hurt, Dilley, Texas, 10.1
4. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 10.4
5. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 10.71
6. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., 11.43
7. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, 11.78
8. Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 11.93
9. David Butterwick, Botha, Alb., 12.13
10. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.65
11. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 13.25
12. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 13.9
13. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 13.93
14. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 14.3
15. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 15.82
16. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 20.91
17. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 47.62
18. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 5.31
19. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 6.48
20. Bubba Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 10.08
21. Dane Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 10.3
22. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 10.34
23. Dylan Gee, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 10.58
24. Cody Barnett, Buffalo, S.D., 10.95
25. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 11.75
26. Bryce Williams, St. Paul, Ore., 11.77
27. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 11.92
28. Trinity Bear, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 12.73
29. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.78
30. Cottar Deveraux, American Fork, Utah, 12.88
31. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 13
32. Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 13.72
33. Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 13.96
34. Wyatt Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 15.37
35. Grant Davis, Fulshear, Texas, 16.66
36. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 17.09
37. Grady Larson, Sidney, Mont., 18.16
38. Isaiah Ethington, Dolores, Colo., 18.23
38. Hunter Williams, Kinuso, Alb., 18.23
40. Pacey Rhodes, Timpson, Texas, 18.75
41. Tucker Donlon, Santa Maria, Calif., 18.9
42. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 19.35
43. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 19.43
44. Tyler Clouse, Bryant, Ark., 19.67
45. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 19.84
46. Lane Mason, Pekin, Ill., 20.57
47. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 20.67
48. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 21.03
49. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 21.09
50. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 21.42
51. Will Harris, Dubach, La., 21.79
52. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 22.57
53. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 23.78
54. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 24.26
55. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 25.17
56. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 25.46
57. Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 25.68
58. Luke Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 25.75
59. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 26.26
60. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 27.71
61. Ethan Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 30.23
61. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 30.23
63. Colter Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, 30.84
64. Ethan Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 33.92
65. Hunter Roche, Inkom, Idaho, 34.55
66. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 34.99
67. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 35.55
68. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 38.47
69. Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 38.63
70. Allen Foege, Reedsburg, Wis., 38.9
71. Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 41.95
72. Connor Edwards, Cave Spring, Ga., 41.97
73. Cody Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 44.13
74. Jax Malan, Marshall, Mo., 45.02
75. Everett Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 2.15
76. Conner Garrett, Rush Springs, Okla., 2.8
77. Cael Hilzendeger, Baldwin, N.D., 3.12
78. Carter McCartney, Milan, Tenn., 3.52
79. Tyler Pederson, Gundy, Alb., 3.72
80. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 4.05
81. Garrett Riding, St. George, Utah, 4.37
82. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 4.41
83. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 4.93
84. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 4.99
85. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 5.34
86. Connor Harper, Hineston, La., 6.05
87. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 6.2
88. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 6.29
89. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.48
90. Nickolas Heldenbrand, Chillicothe, Mo., 6.53
91. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., 6.7
92. Jackson Simonson, Great Falls, Mont., 6.8
93. Garrison Bass, Minco, Okla., 7.04
94. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 7.64
95. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 7.67
96. Thayne Kimbrough, Ohiowa, Neb., 7.95
97. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 8.22
97. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 8.22
99. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 8.43
100. Chance Sorenson, Arvada, Wyo., 9.05
101. Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 9.22
102. Gavin Wonner, Petersburg, Ohio, 9.58
103. Chris Benton, Beebe, Ark., 9.72
104. Owen Carlson, Pine River, Minn., 10.17
105. Clint Rutherford, Fossil, Ore., 10.57
106. Kord Ostrander, Glenwood, Iowa, 10.81
107. Blane Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 11.8
108. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 11.82
109. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 11.89
110. Caden SKinner Skinner, Reedsburg, Wis., 12.19
111. Trevor Roberts, Beaumont, Miss., 12.94
112. Stetsen Branco, Hilo, Hawaii, 15.16
113. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 15.2
114. Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 15.41
115. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.99
116. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 17.2
117. Michael Curto, Hollister, Calif., 17.55
118. Cayden Zollinger, Challis, Idaho, 18.38
119. Colin Hammett, New Market, Ala., 20.27
120. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 20.86
121. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 23.21
122. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 23.67
123. Lane Boshaw, Dewitt, Mich., 25.49
124. Trip Carter, Eads, Tenn., 26.5
125. Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 26.76
126. Konner Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 28.15
127. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 28.92
128. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 33.14
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Girls Breakaway”]

Girls Breakaway

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Girls Breakaway Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 3.9
2. Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 4.2
3. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 4.26
4. Ellee Shifflett, Dubois, Idaho, 4.48
5. Ashley Parker, Huntley, Mont., 4.65
6. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 5.55
7. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 6.19
8. Emilee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 12.71
9. Bradie Crouse, Blair, Neb., 12.8
10. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 12.84

Girls Breakaway Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.19
2. Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 3.71
3. Brooke Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 3.94
4. Corynn Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 4.21
5. Aspen Ladd, Brownsburg, Va., 4.95
6. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 12.79
7. Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 13.29
8. Sophia Patino, Santa Maria, Calif., 13.3
9. Samantha Grace Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 13.38
10. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 14.67
11. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 15.04
12. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 15.25

Girls Breakaway Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 2.77
2. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 2.78
3. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 2.81
4. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 2.88
5. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 3.16
6. Janae Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 3.96
7. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 4.08
8. Hina Starr-Boyle, Kamuela, Hawaii, 4.49
9. Kendell Gayon-Kindred, Downs, Ill., 5.43
10. Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 5.44
11. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., 6.12
12. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 12.15
13. Harley Ann Baas, Hudson, Colo., 13.86

Girls Breakaway Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Hali Williams, Mineral Wells, Texas, 2.75
2. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 2.85
3. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 2.92
4. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 3.24
5. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 3.84
6. Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 4.06
7. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 5.47
8. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 6.6
9. Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 13.02
10. Branalyn Juan, Honoka’a, Hawaii, 15.26

Girls Breakaway Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Chainey Weitz, London, Texas, 2.36
2. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 3.56
3. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 4.41
4. Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 4.45
5. Darby Toole, Hernando, Miss., 4.99
6. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 5.36
7. Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, 13.35
8. Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 14.55

Girls Breakaway Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 2.73
2. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 3.01
3. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 3.13
4. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 3.2
5. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 3.25
6. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 3.26
7. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.44
8. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 3.79
9. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 3.93
10. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.46
11. Sierra Hilgenkamp, Wall, S.D., 4.82
12. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 6.21
13. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 12.62
14. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 14.07

Girls Breakaway Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 2.93
2. Sierra Hilgenkamp, Wall, S.D., 3.06
3. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 3.11
4. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 3.25
5. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 3.57
6. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 3.62
7. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 3.75
8. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 3.76
9. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 3.86
10. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 4.55
11. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 4.61
12. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.67
13. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 4.9
14. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 12.07
15. Falyn Thomson, High River, Alb., 12.52
16. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 13.25

Girls Breakaway Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 2.74
2. Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 3.7
3. Darby Toole, Hernando, Miss., 3.92
4. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 4.11
5. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 4.15
6. Chainey Weitz, London, Texas, 12.33
7. Peyton Goldade, Baldwin, N.D., 13.44
8. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 13.57

Girls Breakaway Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.54
2. Hali Williams, Mineral Wells, Texas, 2.85
3. Dally Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 2.9
4. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 2.98
5. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 3.36
6. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 3.45
7. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 3.47
8. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 3.5
9. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 3.64
10. Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 3.66
11. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 4.47
12. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 4.59
13. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 6.16
14. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 7.16

Girls Breakaway Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 2.8
2. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 2.81
3. Janae Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 3.05
4. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 3.11
5. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 3.21
6. Jaley Belote, Enola, Ark., 3.26
7. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 3.82
8. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 3.83
9. Katelyn Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 3.89
10. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 3.91
11. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 4.28

Girls Breakaway Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.69
2. Samantha Grace Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 2.79
3. Sophia Patino, Santa Maria, Calif., 3.18
4. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 3.46
5. Marcie Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 3.84
6. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 3.85
7. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 5.73
8. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 7.79
9. Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 8.97
10. Jordan Dildine, Rose Bud, Ark., 13.23
11. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 20

Girls Breakaway Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Bradie Crouse, Blair, Neb., 3.52
2. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alb., 3.59
3. Amelia Hermann, Port Angeles, Wash., 3.79
4. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 3.99
5. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 4.06
6. Emilee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 4.09
7. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 4.12
8. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 4.33
9. Ashley Parker, Huntley, Mont., 4.46
10. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 5.29
11. Rilee Christensen, Longandale, Nev., 5.5
12. Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 6.55
13. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 12.9
14. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 12.97
15. Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 13.04
16. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 13.66
17. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 13.78

Girls Breakaway Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 3.12
2. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 3.21
3. Hali Williams, Mineral Wells, Texas, 3.22
4. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 3.23
5. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 3.39
6. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 3.61
7. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 3.73
8. Janae Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 3.78
9. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 3.88
10. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 4.26
11. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 4.34
12. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 4.71
13. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 8.72
14. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.41
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Girls Breakaway Go-1

1. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.19
2. Chainey Weitz, London, Texas, 2.36
3. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 2.73
4. Hali Williams, Mineral Wells, Texas, 2.75
5. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 2.77
6. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 2.78
7. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 2.81
8. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 2.85
9. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 2.88
10. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 2.92
11. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 3.01
12. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 3.13
13. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 3.16
14. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 3.2
15. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 3.24
16. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 3.25
17. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 3.26
18. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.44
19. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 3.56
20. Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 3.71
21. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 3.79
22. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 3.84
23. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 3.9
24. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 3.93
25. Brooke Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 3.94
26. Janae Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 3.96
27. Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 4.06
28. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 4.08
29. Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 4.2
30. Corynn Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 4.21
31. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 4.26
32. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 4.41
33. Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 4.45
34. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.46
35. Ellee Shifflett, Dubois, Idaho, 4.48
36. Hina Starr-Boyle, Kamuela, Hawaii, 4.49
37. Ashley Parker, Huntley, Mont., 4.65
38. Sierra Hilgenkamp, Wall, S.D., 4.82
39. Aspen Ladd, Brownsburg, Va., 4.95
40. Darby Toole, Hernando, Miss., 4.99
41. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 5.36
42. Kendell Gayon-Kindred, Downs, Ill., 5.43
43. Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 5.44
44. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 5.47
45. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 5.55
46. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., 6.12
47. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 6.19
48. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 6.21
49. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 6.6
50. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 12.15
51. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 12.62
52. Emilee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 12.71
53. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 12.79
54. Bradie Crouse, Blair, Neb., 12.8
55. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 12.84
56. Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 13.02
57. Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 13.29
58. Sophia Patino, Santa Maria, Calif., 13.3
59. Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, 13.35
60. Samantha Grace Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 13.38
61. Harley Ann Baas, Hudson, Colo., 13.86
62. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 14.07
63. Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 14.55
64. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 14.67
65. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 15.04
66. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 15.25
67. Branalyn Juan, Honoka’a, Hawaii, 15.26

Girls Breakaway Go-2

1. Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.54
2. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.69
3. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 2.74
4. Samantha Grace Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 2.79
5. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 2.8
6. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 2.81
7. Hali Williams, Mineral Wells, Texas, 2.85
8. Dally Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 2.9
9. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 2.93
10. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 2.98
11. Janae Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 3.05
12. Sierra Hilgenkamp, Wall, S.D., 3.06
13. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 3.11
13. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 3.11
15. Sophia Patino, Santa Maria, Calif., 3.18
16. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 3.21
17. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 3.25
18. Jaley Belote, Enola, Ark., 3.26
19. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 3.36
20. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 3.45
21. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 3.46
22. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 3.47
23. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 3.5
24. Bradie Crouse, Blair, Neb., 3.52
25. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 3.57
26. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alb., 3.59
27. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 3.62
28. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 3.64
29. Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 3.66
30. Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 3.7
31. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 3.75
32. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 3.76
33. Amelia Hermann, Port Angeles, Wash., 3.79
34. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 3.82
35. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 3.83
36. Marcie Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 3.84
37. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 3.85
38. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 3.86
39. Katelyn Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 3.89
40. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 3.91
41. Darby Toole, Hernando, Miss., 3.92
42. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 3.99
43. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 4.06
44. Emilee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 4.09
45. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 4.11
46. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 4.12
47. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 4.15
48. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 4.28
49. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 4.33
50. Ashley Parker, Huntley, Mont., 4.46
51. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 4.47
52. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 4.55
53. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 4.59
54. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 4.61
55. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.67
56. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 4.9
57. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 5.29
58. Rilee Christensen, Longandale, Nev., 5.5
59. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 5.73
60. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 6.16
61. Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 6.55
62. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 7.16
63. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 7.79
64. Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 8.97
65. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 12.07
66. Chainey Weitz, London, Texas, 12.33
67. Falyn Thomson, High River, Alb., 12.52
68. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 12.9
69. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 12.97
70. Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 13.04
71. Jordan Dildine, Rose Bud, Ark., 13.23
72. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 13.25
73. Peyton Goldade, Baldwin, N.D., 13.44
74. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 13.57
75. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 13.66
76. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 13.78
77. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 20

Girls Breakaway Go-F

1. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 3.12
2. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 3.21
3. Hali Williams, Mineral Wells, Texas, 3.22
4. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 3.23
5. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 3.39
6. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 3.61
7. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 3.73
8. Janae Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 3.78
9. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 3.88
10. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 4.26
11. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 4.34
12. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 4.71
13. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 8.72
14. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.41
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Girls Breakaway Average

1. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 8.27
2. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 8.7
3. Hali Williams, Mineral Wells, Texas, 8.82
4. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 9.85
5. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 10.32
6. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 10.65
7. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 10.75
8. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 10.78
9. Janae Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 10.79
10. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 11.83
11. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 11.85
12. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 12.67
13. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 14.69
14. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 26.65
15. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 5.98
16. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 6.51
17. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.65
18. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 7.67
19. Sierra Hilgenkamp, Wall, S.D., 7.88
20. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 7.9
21. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 8.34
22. Darby Toole, Hernando, Miss., 8.91
23. Ashley Parker, Huntley, Mont., 9.11
24. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.13
25. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 9.94
26. Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 10.75
27. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 11.48
28. Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 12.68
29. Chainey Weitz, London, Texas, 14.69
30. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 15.26
31. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 15.32
32. Samantha Grace Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 16.17
33. Bradie Crouse, Blair, Neb., 16.32
34. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.38
35. Sophia Patino, Santa Maria, Calif., 16.48
36. Emilee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 16.8
37. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.98
38. Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 18.25
39. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 18.62
40. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 19.21
41. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 22.46
42. Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.54
43. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 2.73
44. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 2.88
45. Dally Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 2.9
46. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 2.93
47. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 2.98
48. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 3.01
49. Jaley Belote, Enola, Ark., 3.26
50. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 3.36
51. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 3.45
52. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 3.46
53. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 3.5
54. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alb., 3.59
55. Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 3.66
56. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 3.75
57. Amelia Hermann, Port Angeles, Wash., 3.79
58. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 3.84
58. Marcie Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 3.84
60. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 3.85
61. Katelyn Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 3.89
62. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 3.91
63. Brooke Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 3.94
64. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 3.99
65. Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 4.06
66. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 4.12
67. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 4.15
68. Corynn Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 4.21
69. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 4.26
70. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 4.28
71. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 4.33
72. Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 4.45
73. Ellee Shifflett, Dubois, Idaho, 4.48
74. Hina Starr-Boyle, Kamuela, Hawaii, 4.49
75. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 4.61
76. Aspen Ladd, Brownsburg, Va., 4.95
77. Kendell Gayon-Kindred, Downs, Ill., 5.43
78. Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 5.44
79. Rilee Christensen, Longandale, Nev., 5.5
80. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 5.73
81. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., 6.12
82. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 6.16
83. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 6.21
84. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 6.6
85. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 7.16
86. Falyn Thomson, High River, Alb., 12.52
87. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 12.79
88. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 12.84
89. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 12.9
90. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 12.97
91. Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 13.02
92. Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 13.04
93. Jordan Dildine, Rose Bud, Ark., 13.23
94. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 13.25
95. Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 13.29
96. Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, 13.35
97. Peyton Goldade, Baldwin, N.D., 13.44
98. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 13.78
99. Harley Ann Baas, Hudson, Colo., 13.86
100. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 15.04
101. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 15.25
102. Branalyn Juan, Honoka’a, Hawaii, 15.26
103. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 20
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Girls Goat Tying”]

Girls Goat Tying

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Girls Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 7.85
2. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 8.69
3. Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 8.76
4. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.78
5. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.23
6. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.24
7. Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 9.52
8. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.89
9. Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 9.97
10. Laken Anderson, Poplarville, Miss., 10.26
11. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 10.52
12. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 10.97
13. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 11.12
14. Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 11.37
14. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 11.37
16. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 11.89
17. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 12.72
18. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 14.24
19. Kendell Gayon-Kindred, Downs, Ill., 15.16
20. Kylie Bishop, Hussar, Alb., 15.38
21. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 16.17
22. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 18.09

Girls Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Briley King, Rusk, Texas, 7.93
2. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.33
3. Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.23
4. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 9.39
5. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 9.46
6. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 9.73
7. Macie Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 10.29
8. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 10.45
9. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 10.57
10. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 10.59
11. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 11.07
12. Mylee Welch, Silesia, Mont., 11.4
13. Taylar Jo Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 11.97
14. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 12
15. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 12.07
16. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 12.8
17. Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.81
18. Ember Schira, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 13.67
19. Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 13.82
20. Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 14.2
21. Anna Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 14.75
22. Madison Knight, Woodruff, S.C., 16.31
23. Brooke Heinrichs, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 19.09
24. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 20.37
25. Carlene Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 21.23
26. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 23.32

Girls Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 7.61
2. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 8.27
3. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 8.32
4. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 8.54
5. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 8.55
6. Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 8.64
7. Vanessa Ronnie Michel, Cache Creek, British Columbia, 8.81
8. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.02
9. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.35
10. Tally Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 9.6
11. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 9.95
12. Trista Reid, Hollister, Calif., 10.15
13. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 10.29
14. Maryn Gutierrez, Eloy, Ariz., 10.93
15. Abigail Lawton, Overton, Neb., 11.4
16. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 11.94
17. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 12.61
18. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 13
19. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 13.02
20. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 13.5
21. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 14.88
22. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 15.68
23. Laci Fuhlage, Fayette, Mo., 20.22

Girls Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 7.86
2. Brooklyn Balch, Buckholts, Texas, 7.94
3. Tess Thurston, Big Valley, Alb., 8.61
4. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 8.75
5. Emma Warren, Thedford, Neb., 9.04
6. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 9.33
7. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 10.46
8. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 11.16
9. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 11.75
10. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 12.31
11. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 12.8
12. Hina Starr-Boyle, Kamuela, Hawaii, 12.98
13. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 13.14
14. Ally Brennaman, Deerfield, Kan., 13.88
15. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 14.12
16. Ella Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 15.15
17. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 15.17
18. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 15.6
19. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 16.99
20. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 20.83
21. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 26.73

Girls Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.13
2. Alex Rodell, Centerville, Texas, 7.72
3. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 8.56
4. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 8.59
5. Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 8.62
6. Payton Dingman, Pryor, Okla., 8.65
7. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 9.1
8. Kate Brisbane, Liberty, Mo., 9.27
9. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 9.31
10. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 9.38
11. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 10
12. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 10.08
13. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 10.15
14. Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.25
15. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 11.88
16. Kenda Statham, Cranbrook, British Columbia, 12.01
17. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 12.42
18. Wayttyn Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 12.54
19. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 12.87
20. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 13.09
21. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 13.17
22. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 14.23
23. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 20.75
24. Danelle Montour, Hagersville, Ontario, 21.59
25. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 23.18

Girls Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.36
2. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 7.96
3. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 8.61
4. Natalie Larabee, Aztec, N.M., 8.69
5. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alb., 8.79
6. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 8.89
7. Clay Harris, Alvord, Texas, 9.05
8. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 9.17
9. Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 9.44
10. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 9.67
11. Sophie Berlin, Oakley, Idaho, 10.04
12. Josie Hoagland, Eckerty, Ind., 11.51
12. Gracie Hillrud, Ceylon, Saskatchewan, 11.51
14. Ali Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 11.52
15. Haley Milligan, Leachville, Ark., 11.97
16. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 12.43
17. Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 13.26
18. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 13.51
19. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 13.77
20. Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 13.96
21. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft. Hill, Ark., 16.73
22. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 18.4
23. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 20.29

Girls Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 7.66
2. Natalie Larabee, Aztec, N.M., 8.1
3. Clay Harris, Alvord, Texas, 8.3
4. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 8.81
5. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 8.91
6. Kinley Greenough, Kearney, Neb., 8.95
7. Taya Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 9.79
8. Gracie Hillrud, Ceylon, Saskatchewan, 9.91
9. McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 9.94
10. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 10.14
11. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 10.32
12. Josie Hoagland, Eckerty, Ind., 10.68
13. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft. Hill, Ark., 11.46
14. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 11.83
15. Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 11.94
16. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 12.19
17. Dale Lee Forman, Ree Heights, S.D., 13.98
18. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 15.04
19. Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 15.3
20. Haley Milligan, Leachville, Ark., 15.39
21. Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 16.41
22. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 19.94
23. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 27.58

Girls Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 8.13
2. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 8.64
3. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 9
4. Payton Dingman, Pryor, Okla., 9.02
5. Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.29
6. Alex Rodell, Centerville, Texas, 9.32
7. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 9.39
8. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 9.55
9. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 9.81
10. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 9.94
11. Rylie Bondaroff, Arras, British Columbia, 9.96
12. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 10.18
13. Kenda Statham, Cranbrook, British Columbia, 10.21
14. Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.38
15. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 12.02
16. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 12.33
17. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 14.13
18. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 14.46
19. Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 15.31
20. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 15.59

Girls Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 8.31
2. Tess Thurston, Big Valley, Alb., 8.38
3. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.41
4. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 9.94
5. Ella Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 9.95
6. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 10.09
7. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.47
8. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 10.73
9. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 10.75
10. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 11.02
11. Amelia Hermann, Port Angeles, Wash., 11.46
12. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 12.87
13. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 12.99
14. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 13.02
15. Ally Brennaman, Deerfield, Kan., 13.09
16. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 13.34
17. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 14.02
18. Hina Starr-Boyle, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.25
19. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 14.78
20. Brooke Blevins, Redmond, Ore., 21.5
21. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 22.23
22. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 22.46

Girls Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 7.15
2. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 7.81
3. Trista Reid, Hollister, Calif., 8.2
4. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 8.29
5. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 8.37
6. Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 8.91
7. Abigail Lawton, Overton, Neb., 10.06
8. McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 10.19
9. Maryn Gutierrez, Eloy, Ariz., 10.27
10. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 10.53
11. Vanessa Ronnie Michel, Cache Creek, British Columbia, 10.9
12. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 11.1
13. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 12.34
14. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 12.54
15. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 12.8
16. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 13.17
17. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 13.19
18. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 13.26
19. Sadie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, 17.29

Girls Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 7.68
2. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 8.07
3. Taylar Jo Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 8.35
4. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 8.44
5. Macie Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 8.56
6. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 8.59
7. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.97
8. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 8.98
9. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 9
10. Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 9.6
11. Briley King, Rusk, Texas, 9.64
12. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 10.25
13. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 10.38
14. Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.59
15. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 10.61
15. Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 10.61
17. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 10.76
18. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 11.7
19. Mylee Welch, Silesia, Mont., 12.43
20. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 12.9
21. Madison Knight, Woodruff, S.C., 13.22
22. Anna Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 13.36
23. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.13
24. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 15.82
25. Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 15.93
26. Brooke Heinrichs, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 18.34
27. Carlene Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 20.28

Girls Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 7.3
2. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 8.97
2. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 8.97
4. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 9.14
5. Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 9.19
6. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 9.26
6. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 9.26
8. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.3
9. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.83
10. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 9.88
11. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 10.17
12. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 10.76
13. Kylie Bishop, Hussar, Alb., 10.79
14. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 11.03
15. Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 11.37
16. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 11.54
17. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 12.15
18. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 13.29
19. Laken Anderson, Poplarville, Miss., 13.55
20. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 13.64
21. Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 14.06
22. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 15.53
23. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 15.88
24. Kendell Gayon-Kindred, Downs, Ill., 16.46
25. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 16.59
26. Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 20.21

Girls Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 7.4
2. Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.43
3. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 7.75
4. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.01
5. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.64
6. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 8.67
7. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 9.23
8. Natalie Larabee, Aztec, N.M., 9.31
9. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.36
10. Briley King, Rusk, Texas, 9.58
11. Clay Harris, Alvord, Texas, 9.62
12. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 10.05
13. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 10.3
14. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 10.96
15. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 11.18
16. Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 11.85
17. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 11.88
18. Alex Rodell, Centerville, Texas, 12.06
19. Tess Thurston, Big Valley, Alb., 21.63
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Girls Goat Tying Go-1

1. Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.13
2. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.36
3. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 7.61
4. Alex Rodell, Centerville, Texas, 7.72
5. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 7.85
6. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 7.86
7. Briley King, Rusk, Texas, 7.93
8. Brooklyn Balch, Buckholts, Texas, 7.94
9. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 7.96
10. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 8.27
11. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 8.32
12. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.33
13. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 8.54
14. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 8.55
15. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 8.56
16. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 8.59
17. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 8.61
17. Tess Thurston, Big Valley, Alb., 8.61
19. Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 8.62
20. Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 8.64
21. Payton Dingman, Pryor, Okla., 8.65
22. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 8.69
22. Natalie Larabee, Aztec, N.M., 8.69
24. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 8.75
25. Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 8.76
26. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.78
27. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alb., 8.79
28. Vanessa Ronnie Michel, Cache Creek, British Columbia, 8.81
29. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 8.89
30. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.02
31. Emma Warren, Thedford, Neb., 9.04
32. Clay Harris, Alvord, Texas, 9.05
33. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 9.1
34. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 9.17
35. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.23
35. Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.23
37. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.24
38. Kate Brisbane, Liberty, Mo., 9.27
39. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 9.31
40. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 9.33
41. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.35
42. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 9.38
43. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 9.39
44. Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 9.44
45. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 9.46
46. Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 9.52
47. Tally Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 9.6
48. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 9.67
49. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 9.73
50. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.89
51. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 9.95
52. Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 9.97
53. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 10
54. Sophie Berlin, Oakley, Idaho, 10.04
55. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 10.08
56. Trista Reid, Hollister, Calif., 10.15
56. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 10.15
58. Laken Anderson, Poplarville, Miss., 10.26
59. Macie Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 10.29
59. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 10.29
61. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 10.45
62. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 10.46
63. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 10.52
64. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 10.57
65. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 10.59
66. Maryn Gutierrez, Eloy, Ariz., 10.93
67. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 10.97
68. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 11.07
69. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 11.12
70. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 11.16
71. Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.25
72. Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 11.37
72. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 11.37
74. Abigail Lawton, Overton, Neb., 11.4
74. Mylee Welch, Silesia, Mont., 11.4
76. Josie Hoagland, Eckerty, Ind., 11.51
76. Gracie Hillrud, Ceylon, Saskatchewan, 11.51
78. Ali Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 11.52
79. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 11.75
80. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 11.88
81. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 11.89
82. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 11.94
83. Haley Milligan, Leachville, Ark., 11.97
83. Taylar Jo Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 11.97
85. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 12
86. Kenda Statham, Cranbrook, British Columbia, 12.01
87. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 12.07
88. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 12.31
89. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 12.42
90. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 12.43
91. Wayttyn Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 12.54
92. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 12.61
93. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 12.72
94. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 12.8
94. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 12.8
96. Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.81
97. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 12.87
98. Hina Starr-Boyle, Kamuela, Hawaii, 12.98
99. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 13
100. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 13.02
101. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 13.09
102. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 13.14
103. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 13.17
104. Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 13.26
105. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 13.5
106. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 13.51
107. Ember Schira, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 13.67
108. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 13.77
109. Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 13.82
110. Ally Brennaman, Deerfield, Kan., 13.88
111. Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 13.96
112. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 14.12
113. Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 14.2
114. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 14.23
115. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 14.24
116. Anna Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 14.75
117. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 14.88
118. Ella Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 15.15
119. Kendell Gayon-Kindred, Downs, Ill., 15.16
120. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 15.17
121. Kylie Bishop, Hussar, Alb., 15.38
122. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 15.6
123. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 15.68
124. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 16.17
125. Madison Knight, Woodruff, S.C., 16.31
126. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft. Hill, Ark., 16.73
127. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 16.99
128. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 18.09
129. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 18.4
130. Brooke Heinrichs, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 19.09
131. Laci Fuhlage, Fayette, Mo., 20.22
132. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 20.29
133. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 20.37
134. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 20.75
135. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 20.83
136. Carlene Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 21.23
137. Danelle Montour, Hagersville, Ontario, 21.59
138. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 23.18
139. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 23.32
140. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 26.73

Girls Goat Tying Go-2

1. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 7.15
2. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 7.3
3. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 7.66
4. Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 7.68
5. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 7.81
6. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 8.07
7. Natalie Larabee, Aztec, N.M., 8.1
8. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 8.13
9. Trista Reid, Hollister, Calif., 8.2
10. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 8.29
11. Clay Harris, Alvord, Texas, 8.3
12. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 8.31
13. Taylar Jo Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 8.35
14. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 8.37
15. Tess Thurston, Big Valley, Alb., 8.38
16. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.41
17. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 8.44
18. Macie Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 8.56
19. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 8.59
20. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 8.64
21. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 8.81
22. Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 8.91
22. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 8.91
24. Kinley Greenough, Kearney, Neb., 8.95
25. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.97
25. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 8.97
25. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 8.97
28. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 8.98
29. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 9
29. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 9
31. Payton Dingman, Pryor, Okla., 9.02
32. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 9.14
33. Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 9.19
34. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 9.26
34. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 9.26
36. Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.29
37. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.3
38. Alex Rodell, Centerville, Texas, 9.32
39. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 9.39
40. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 9.55
41. Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 9.6
42. Briley King, Rusk, Texas, 9.64
43. Taya Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 9.79
44. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 9.81
45. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.83
46. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 9.88
47. Gracie Hillrud, Ceylon, Saskatchewan, 9.91
48. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 9.94
48. McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 9.94
48. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 9.94
51. Ella Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 9.95
52. Rylie Bondaroff, Arras, British Columbia, 9.96
53. Abigail Lawton, Overton, Neb., 10.06
54. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 10.09
55. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 10.14
56. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 10.17
57. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 10.18
58. McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 10.19
59. Kenda Statham, Cranbrook, British Columbia, 10.21
60. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 10.25
61. Maryn Gutierrez, Eloy, Ariz., 10.27
62. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 10.32
63. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 10.38
64. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.47
65. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 10.53
66. Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.59
67. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 10.61
67. Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 10.61
69. Josie Hoagland, Eckerty, Ind., 10.68
70. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 10.73
71. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 10.75
72. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 10.76
72. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 10.76
74. Kylie Bishop, Hussar, Alb., 10.79
75. Vanessa Ronnie Michel, Cache Creek, British Columbia, 10.9
76. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 11.02
77. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 11.03
78. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 11.1
79. Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 11.37
80. Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.38
81. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft. Hill, Ark., 11.46
81. Amelia Hermann, Port Angeles, Wash., 11.46
83. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 11.54
84. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 11.7
85. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 11.83
86. Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 11.94
87. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 12.02
88. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 12.15
89. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 12.19
90. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 12.33
91. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 12.34
92. Mylee Welch, Silesia, Mont., 12.43
93. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 12.54
94. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 12.8
95. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 12.87
96. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 12.9
97. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 12.99
98. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 13.02
99. Ally Brennaman, Deerfield, Kan., 13.09
100. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 13.17
101. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 13.19
102. Madison Knight, Woodruff, S.C., 13.22
103. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 13.26
104. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 13.29
105. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 13.34
106. Anna Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 13.36
107. Laken Anderson, Poplarville, Miss., 13.55
108. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 13.64
109. Dale Lee Forman, Ree Heights, S.D., 13.98
110. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 14.02
111. Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 14.06
112. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.13
112. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 14.13
114. Hina Starr-Boyle, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.25
115. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 14.46
116. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 14.78
117. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 15.04
118. Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 15.3
119. Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 15.31
120. Haley Milligan, Leachville, Ark., 15.39
121. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 15.53
122. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 15.59
123. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 15.82
124. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 15.88
125. Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 15.93
126. Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 16.41
127. Kendell Gayon-Kindred, Downs, Ill., 16.46
128. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 16.59
129. Sadie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, 17.29
130. Brooke Heinrichs, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 18.34
131. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 19.94
132. Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 20.21
133. Carlene Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 20.28
134. Brooke Blevins, Redmond, Ore., 21.5
135. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 22.23
136. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 22.46
137. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 27.58

Girls Goat Tying Go-F

1. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 7.4
2. Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.43
3. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 7.75
4. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.01
5. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.64
6. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 8.67
7. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 9.23
8. Natalie Larabee, Aztec, N.M., 9.31
9. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.36
10. Briley King, Rusk, Texas, 9.58
11. Clay Harris, Alvord, Texas, 9.62
12. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 10.05
13. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 10.3
14. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 10.96
15. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 11.18
16. Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 11.85
17. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 11.88
18. Alex Rodell, Centerville, Texas, 12.06
19. Tess Thurston, Big Valley, Alb., 21.63
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Girls Goat Tying Average

1. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 23.17
2. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 23.3
3. Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 23.85
4. Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 25.31
4. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 25.31
6. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 25.49
7. Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 25.91
8. Natalie Larabee, Aztec, N.M., 26.1
9. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 26.38
10. Clay Harris, Alvord, Texas, 26.97
11. Briley King, Rusk, Texas, 27.15
12. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 27.28
13. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 27.31
14. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 27.87
15. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 27.96
16. Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 28.76
17. Alex Rodell, Centerville, Texas, 29.1
18. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 29.39
19. Tess Thurston, Big Valley, Alb., 38.62
20. Payton Dingman, Pryor, Okla., 17.67
21. Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 17.95
22. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 18.08
23. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, 18.17
24. Trista Reid, Hollister, Calif., 18.35
25. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 18.37
26. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.59
27. Macie Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 18.85
28. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 18.86
29. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 18.91
30. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 19.04
31. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 19.06
32. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 19.19
33. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 19.41
34. Vanessa Ronnie Michel, Cache Creek, British Columbia, 19.71
35. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.07
35. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 20.07
37. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 20.12
38. Taylar Jo Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 20.32
39. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.33
40. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 20.63
41. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 20.82
42. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 20.84
43. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 20.89
43. Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 20.89
45. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., 21.15
46. Maryn Gutierrez, Eloy, Ariz., 21.2
47. Paige Palin, Corvallis, Mont., 21.21
48. Gracie Hillrud, Ceylon, Saskatchewan, 21.42
49. Abigail Lawton, Overton, Neb., 21.46
50. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 21.5
51. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.69
52. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 21.82
53. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 22.02
54. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 22.15
55. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 22.17
56. Josie Hoagland, Eckerty, Ind., 22.19
57. Kenda Statham, Cranbrook, British Columbia, 22.22
58. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 22.27
59. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 22.45
60. Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 22.51
61. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 22.57
62. Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 22.63
63. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 22.76
64. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 22.89
65. Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.4
66. Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 23.42
67. Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 23.53
68. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 23.65
69. Laken Anderson, Poplarville, Miss., 23.81
70. Mylee Welch, Silesia, Mont., 23.83
71. Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 23.93
72. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 24.03
73. Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 24.74
74. Ella Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 25.1
75. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 25.2
76. Kinsley Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 25.43
77. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 25.54
78. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 25.65
79. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 25.7
80. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 25.78
81. Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 25.9
82. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 26.07
83. Kylie Bishop, Hussar, Alb., 26.17
84. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 26.36
85. Ally Brennaman, Deerfield, Kan., 26.97
86. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 27
87. Hina Starr-Boyle, Kamuela, Hawaii, 27.23
88. Haley Milligan, Leachville, Ark., 27.36
89. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 28.01
90. Anna Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 28.11
91. Ali Jo Cruce, Ft. Hill, Ark., 28.19
92. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 28.44
93. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 28.48
94. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 28.62
95. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 28.68
96. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 28.69
97. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 28.72
98. Madison Knight, Woodruff, S.C., 29.53
99. Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 29.67
100. Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 30.13
101. Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 30.18
102. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 30.24
103. Kendell Gayon-Kindred, Downs, Ill., 31.62
104. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 32.57
105. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 32.76
106. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 33.08
107. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 33.71
108. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 33.82
109. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 35.6
110. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 36.22
111. Brooke Heinrichs, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 37.43
112. Carlene Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 41.51
113. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 47.87
114. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 48.96
115. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.36
116. Brooklyn Balch, Buckholts, Texas, 7.94
117. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 7.96
118. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 8.31
119. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 8.56
120. Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 8.64
121. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alb., 8.79
122. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 8.81
123. Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 8.91
124. Kinley Greenough, Kearney, Neb., 8.95
125. Emma Warren, Thedford, Neb., 9.04
126. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 9.14
127. Kate Brisbane, Liberty, Mo., 9.27
128. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.35
129. Tally Wikum, El Dorado, Kan., 9.6
130. Taya Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 9.79
131. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 9.88
132. McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 9.94
133. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 9.95
134. Rylie Bondaroff, Arras, British Columbia, 9.96
135. Sophie Berlin, Oakley, Idaho, 10.04
136. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 10.08
137. McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 10.19
138. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 10.52
139. Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 10.61
140. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 10.76
141. Amelia Hermann, Port Angeles, Wash., 11.46
142. Ali Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 11.52
143. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 12.42
144. Wayttyn Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 12.54
145. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 13.02
145. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 13.02
147. Sierra Holder, Georgetown, Tenn., 13.19
148. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 13.29
149. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 13.5
150. Ember Schira, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 13.67
151. Dale Lee Forman, Ree Heights, S.D., 13.98
152. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 14.02
153. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 14.12
154. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.13
155. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 14.24
156. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 14.88
157. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 15.17
158. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 15.53
159. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 15.88
160. Sadie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, 17.29
161. Laci Fuhlage, Fayette, Mo., 20.22
162. Brooke Blevins, Redmond, Ore., 21.5
163. Danelle Montour, Hagersville, Ontario, 21.59
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Pole Bending”]

Pole Bending

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Pole Bending Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.903
2. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 21.389
3. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 21.903
4. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 21.999
5. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 22.105
6. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 22.149
7. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 22.204
8. Isabella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 22.287
9. Josie Johnson, Shelley, Idaho, 22.437
10. Addie Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., 22.466
11. Zoey Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 22.551
12. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 22.734
13. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 22.759
14. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 22.843
15. Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, 22.869
16. Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 22.937
17. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 22.967
18. Rowan Ellingson, Sidney, Mont., 23.276
19. Danelle Montour, Hagersville, Ontario, 23.467
20. Kallyn Wilkins, Arlington, Ore., 24.624
21. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 26.271
22. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 26.903
23. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 27.141
24. Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 27.73
25. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 28.189
26. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 32.797
27. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 33.092

Pole Bending Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 20.878
2. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 21.047
3. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 21.143
4. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 21.377
5. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 21.544
6. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.6
7. Ella Begger, Mandan, N.D., 21.768
8. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 21.781
9. Sidney DeLancey, Laramie, Wyo., 21.809
10. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 21.976
11. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 22.075
12. Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 22.476
13. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 22.656
14. Twiggy Esau, Arras, British Columbia, 22.658
15. Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.884
16. Peyton Abbey, Dillon, Mont., 23.096
17. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 23.778
18. Rylan Blessinger, New Castle, Ind., 23.888
19. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 24.052
20. Presley Chaytors, Parkland County, Alb., 25.689
21. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 26.021
22. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 26.044
23. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 26.248
24. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 26.689
25. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 26.977
26. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 27.184
27. Gracie Lou Holman, Beowawe, Nev., 27.362
28. Holli Haley, Whittemore, Mich., 31.411

Pole Bending Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Megan Webster, St. Anthony, Idaho, 20.972
2. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 21.318
3. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 21.331
4. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.383
5. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 21.74
6. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 21.88
7. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 22.138
8. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 22.161
9. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 22.178
10. Taylor Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 22.233
11. Tate Rohloff, Sunset House, Alb., 22.269
12. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 22.531
13. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 22.662
14. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 22.736
15. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 23.386
16. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 23.494
17. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 23.998
18. Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 24.227
19. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 24.841
20. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 25.782
21. Brooklyn Balch, Buckholts, Texas, 25.915
22. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 26.352
23. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 27.081
24. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 27.11
25. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 27.811
26. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 31.575
27. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 35.95

Pole Bending Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Tess Underbrink, Pleasanton, Texas, 20.586
2. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.734
3. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 20.772
4. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 20.866
5. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 21.121
6. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 21.177
7. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 21.237
8. Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 21.277
9. Biloxi Shultz, Abilene, Texas, 21.334
10. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 21.708
11. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 21.966
12. Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 22.126
13. Kiley Brunner, Oakley, Ill., 22.577
14. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 22.789
15. Liv Malone, Rocky View, Alb., 25.523
16. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 25.543
17. Jaedyn Getman, Stratford, Okla., 25.698
18. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 25.752
19. Falyn Thomson, High River, Alb., 26.26
20. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 26.887
21. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 28.092
22. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 28.14
23. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 28.588
24. Addison Miller, New Castle, Ind., 31.7
25. Madi Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 32.612
26. Mackenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 37.109

Pole Bending Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 20.209
2. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 20.566
3. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 21.013
4. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 21.045
5. Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 21.225
6. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 21.436
7. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 21.45
8. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 21.454
9. Jacee Burney, Friona, Texas, 21.612
10. Candy Jo Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 22.12
11. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 22.193
12. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 22.264
13. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 22.323
14. Maddy Ciglen, Hillsburg, Ontario, 23.169
15. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 23.196
16. Rachel Moat, Peace River Reg Dist, British Columbia, 26.09
17. Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 26.155
18. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 26.259
19. Laura Fairchild, Hastings, Iowa, 26.786
20. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 26.787
21. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 26.798
22. Christa Williams, Abbyville, Kan., 26.98
23. Ella Heineman, Falls City, Neb., 27.273
24. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 27.325
25. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 29.757
26. Madison Knight, Woodruff, S.C., 31.605
27. Jaley Belote, Enola, Ark., 33.805
28. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 39.526

Pole Bending Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.263
2. Brett Milner, Herriman, Utah, 21.003
3. Kenzi Hansen, Harvard, Idaho, 21.328
4. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 21.351
5. Jordan Dildine, Rose Bud, Ark., 21.718
6. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 21.789
7. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 21.848
8. Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 22.055
9. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 22.234
10. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., 22.238
11. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 22.442
12. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 22.554
13. Taci Flinn, Arcadia, Neb., 22.766
14. Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 23.127
15. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 23.293
16. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 24.761
17. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 26.298
18. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 28.131
19. Mickey Sattler, Glenboro, Manitoba, 28.181
20. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 28.889
21. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 29.665
22. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 31.316
23. Genessie Williams, Stavely, Alb., 31.352
24. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 31.812
25. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 32.346
26. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 49.779

Pole Bending Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.524
2. Jaci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 20.869
3. Brett Milner, Herriman, Utah, 21.648
4. Genessie Williams, Stavely, Alb., 22.019
5. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 22.089
6. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 22.096
7. Taci Flinn, Arcadia, Neb., 22.118
8. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 22.359
9. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 22.625
10. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 22.646
11. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 22.696
12. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 22.934
13. Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 23.172
14. Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 23.501
15. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., 23.54
16. Mickey Sattler, Glenboro, Manitoba, 23.579
17. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 23.757
18. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 23.927
19. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 24.089
20. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 26.204
21. Kenzi Hansen, Harvard, Idaho, 26.606
22. Jordan Dildine, Rose Bud, Ark., 27.26
23. Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 27.383
24. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 27.793
25. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 29.296
26. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 29.378
27. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 29.838
28. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 32.331
29. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 33.154
30. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 37.878

Pole Bending Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 20.978
2. Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 21.086
3. Rachel Moat, Peace River Reg Dist, British Columbia, 21.401
4. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 21.47
5. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 21.525
6. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 21.587
7. Christa Williams, Abbyville, Kan., 21.963
8. Jacee Burney, Friona, Texas, 21.983
9. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 22.051
10. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.211
11. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 22.273
12. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 22.347
13. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 22.381
14. Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 22.631
15. Candy Jo Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 22.891
16. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 23.153
17. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 23.434
18. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 23.95
19. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 25.028
20. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 26.376
21. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 26.54
22. Laura Fairchild, Hastings, Iowa, 26.579
23. Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 26.93
24. Maddy Ciglen, Hillsburg, Ontario, 27.919
25. Jaley Belote, Enola, Ark., 27.953
26. Madison Knight, Woodruff, S.C., 35.755

Pole Bending Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Tess Underbrink, Pleasanton, Texas, 20.639
2. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 20.772
3. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.887
4. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 21.299
5. Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 21.344
6. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 21.446
7. Maddy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 21.572
8. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 21.611
9. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 21.739
10. Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 21.879
11. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 22.126
12. Falyn Thomson, High River, Alb., 22.161
13. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 22.23
14. Kiley Brunner, Oakley, Ill., 22.479
15. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 22.49
16. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 22.775
17. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 23.461
18. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 23.695
19. Addison Miller, New Castle, Ind., 24.043
20. Madi Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 24.308
21. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 25.221
22. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 27.125
23. Jaedyn Getman, Stratford, Okla., 27.206
24. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 27.46
25. Mackenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 27.955
26. Liv Malone, Rocky View, Alb., 29.499
27. Biloxi Shultz, Abilene, Texas, 31.684

Pole Bending Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 20.716
2. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 21.012
3. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 21.246
4. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 21.32
5. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.531
6. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.594
7. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 21.712
8. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 21.966
9. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.979
10. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 21.988
11. Taylor Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 22.084
12. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 22.132
13. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 22.862
14. Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 23.176
15. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 24.447
16. Brooklyn Balch, Buckholts, Texas, 25.4
17. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 25.903
18. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 26.434
19. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 27.435
20. Tate Rohloff, Sunset House, Alb., 27.611
21. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 28.269
22. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 32.48
23. Megan Webster, St. Anthony, Idaho, 36.133
24. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 39.433
25. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 47.384

Pole Bending Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 19.984
2. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 20.637
3. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 21.14
4. Sidney DeLancey, Laramie, Wyo., 21.218
5. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 21.268
6. Presley Chaytors, Parkland County, Alb., 21.55
7. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 21.557
8. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.704
9. Ella Begger, Mandan, N.D., 21.811
10. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 21.869
11. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.054
12. Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.21
13. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 22.213
14. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 22.337
15. Twiggy Esau, Arras, British Columbia, 22.697
16. Cammie Lange, Canton, Ohio, 23.055
17. Gracie Lou Holman, Beowawe, Nev., 23.167
18. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 23.295
19. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 23.881
20. Rylan Blessinger, New Castle, Ind., 24.253
21. Peyton Abbey, Dillon, Mont., 24.69
22. Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 26.798
23. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 27.09
24. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 27.532
25. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 28.111
26. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 28.426
27. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 30.585

Pole Bending Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.671
2. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 20.699
3. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 20.802
4. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 20.813
5. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 21.272
6. Zoey Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 21.304
7. Isabella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 21.343
8. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 21.383
9. Josie Johnson, Shelley, Idaho, 21.4
10. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.412
11. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 21.651
12. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 21.746
13. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 21.863
14. Addie Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., 22.302
15. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 22.469
16. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 22.534
17. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 25.058
18. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 25.799
18. Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 25.799
20. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 25.991
21. Danelle Montour, Hagersville, Ontario, 26.931
22. Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, 27.204
23. Rowan Ellingson, Sidney, Mont., 27.64
24. Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 28.393
25. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 30.825
26. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 34.409

Pole Bending Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 19.636
2. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.32
3. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.37
4. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.448
5. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 20.539
6. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.637
7. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 20.681
8. Tess Underbrink, Pleasanton, Texas, 20.74
9. Sidney DeLancey, Laramie, Wyo., 20.966
10. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 21.058
11. Brett Milner, Herriman, Utah, 21.089
12. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 21.5
13. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 25.441
14. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 26.031
15. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 26.059
16. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 26.316
17. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 26.765
18. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 27.07
19. Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 31.208
20. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 33.473
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Pole Bending Go-1

1. Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 20.209
2. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.263
3. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 20.566
4. Tess Underbrink, Pleasanton, Texas, 20.586
5. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.734
6. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 20.772
7. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 20.866
8. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 20.878
9. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.903
10. Megan Webster, St. Anthony, Idaho, 20.972
11. Brett Milner, Herriman, Utah, 21.003
12. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 21.013
13. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 21.045
14. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 21.047
15. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 21.121
16. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 21.143
17. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 21.177
18. Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 21.225
19. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 21.237
20. Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 21.277
21. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 21.318
22. Kenzi Hansen, Harvard, Idaho, 21.328
23. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 21.331
24. Biloxi Shultz, Abilene, Texas, 21.334
25. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 21.351
26. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 21.377
27. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.383
28. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 21.389
29. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 21.436
30. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 21.45
31. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 21.454
32. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 21.544
33. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.6
34. Jacee Burney, Friona, Texas, 21.612
35. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 21.708
36. Jordan Dildine, Rose Bud, Ark., 21.718
37. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 21.74
38. Ella Begger, Mandan, N.D., 21.768
39. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 21.781
40. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 21.789
41. Sidney DeLancey, Laramie, Wyo., 21.809
42. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 21.848
43. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 21.88
44. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 21.903
45. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 21.966
46. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 21.976
47. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 21.999
48. Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 22.055
49. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 22.075
50. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 22.105
51. Candy Jo Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 22.12
52. Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 22.126
53. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 22.138
54. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 22.149
55. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 22.161
56. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 22.178
57. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 22.193
58. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 22.204
59. Taylor Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 22.233
60. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 22.234
61. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., 22.238
62. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 22.264
63. Tate Rohloff, Sunset House, Alb., 22.269
64. Isabella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 22.287
65. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 22.323
66. Josie Johnson, Shelley, Idaho, 22.437
67. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 22.442
68. Addie Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., 22.466
69. Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 22.476
70. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 22.531
71. Zoey Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 22.551
72. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 22.554
73. Kiley Brunner, Oakley, Ill., 22.577
74. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 22.656
75. Twiggy Esau, Arras, British Columbia, 22.658
76. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 22.662
77. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 22.734
78. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 22.736
79. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 22.759
80. Taci Flinn, Arcadia, Neb., 22.766
81. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 22.789
82. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 22.843
83. Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, 22.869
84. Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.884
85. Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 22.937
86. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 22.967
87. Peyton Abbey, Dillon, Mont., 23.096
88. Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 23.127
89. Maddy Ciglen, Hillsburg, Ontario, 23.169
90. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 23.196
91. Rowan Ellingson, Sidney, Mont., 23.276
92. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 23.293
93. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 23.386
94. Danelle Montour, Hagersville, Ontario, 23.467
95. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 23.494
96. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 23.778
97. Rylan Blessinger, New Castle, Ind., 23.888
98. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 23.998
99. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 24.052
100. Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 24.227
101. Kallyn Wilkins, Arlington, Ore., 24.624
102. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 24.761
103. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 24.841
104. Liv Malone, Rocky View, Alb., 25.523
105. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 25.543
106. Presley Chaytors, Parkland County, Alb., 25.689
107. Jaedyn Getman, Stratford, Okla., 25.698
108. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 25.752
109. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 25.782
110. Brooklyn Balch, Buckholts, Texas, 25.915
111. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 26.021
112. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 26.044
113. Rachel Moat, Peace River Reg Dist, British Columbia, 26.09
114. Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 26.155
115. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 26.248
116. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 26.259
117. Falyn Thomson, High River, Alb., 26.26
118. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 26.271
119. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 26.298
120. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 26.352
121. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 26.689
122. Laura Fairchild, Hastings, Iowa, 26.786
123. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 26.787
124. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 26.798
125. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 26.887
126. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 26.903
127. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 26.977
128. Christa Williams, Abbyville, Kan., 26.98
129. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 27.081
130. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 27.11
131. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 27.141
132. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 27.184
133. Ella Heineman, Falls City, Neb., 27.273
134. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 27.325
135. Gracie Lou Holman, Beowawe, Nev., 27.362
136. Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 27.73
137. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 27.811
138. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 28.092
139. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 28.131
140. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 28.14
141. Mickey Sattler, Glenboro, Manitoba, 28.181
142. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 28.189
143. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 28.588
144. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 28.889
145. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 29.665
146. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 29.757
147. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 31.316
148. Genessie Williams, Stavely, Alb., 31.352
149. Holli Haley, Whittemore, Mich., 31.411
150. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 31.575
151. Madison Knight, Woodruff, S.C., 31.605
152. Addison Miller, New Castle, Ind., 31.7
153. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 31.812
154. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 32.346
155. Madi Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 32.612
156. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 32.797
157. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 33.092
158. Jaley Belote, Enola, Ark., 33.805
159. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 35.95
160. Mackenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 37.109
161. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 39.526
162. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 49.779

Pole Bending Go-2

1. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 19.984
2. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.524
3. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 20.637
4. Tess Underbrink, Pleasanton, Texas, 20.639
5. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.671
6. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 20.699
7. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 20.716
8. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 20.772
9. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 20.802
10. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 20.813
11. Jaci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 20.869
12. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.887
13. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 20.978
14. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 21.012
15. Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 21.086
16. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 21.14
17. Sidney DeLancey, Laramie, Wyo., 21.218
18. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 21.246
19. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 21.268
20. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 21.272
21. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 21.299
22. Zoey Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 21.304
23. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 21.32
24. Isabella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 21.343
25. Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 21.344
26. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 21.383
27. Josie Johnson, Shelley, Idaho, 21.4
28. Rachel Moat, Peace River Reg Dist, British Columbia, 21.401
29. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.412
30. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 21.446
31. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 21.47
32. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 21.525
33. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.531
34. Presley Chaytors, Parkland County, Alb., 21.55
35. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 21.557
36. Maddy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 21.572
37. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 21.587
38. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.594
39. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 21.611
40. Brett Milner, Herriman, Utah, 21.648
41. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 21.651
42. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.704
43. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 21.712
44. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 21.739
45. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 21.746
46. Ella Begger, Mandan, N.D., 21.811
47. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 21.863
48. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 21.869
49. Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 21.879
50. Christa Williams, Abbyville, Kan., 21.963
51. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 21.966
52. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.979
53. Jacee Burney, Friona, Texas, 21.983
54. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 21.988
55. Genessie Williams, Stavely, Alb., 22.019
56. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 22.051
57. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.054
58. Taylor Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 22.084
59. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 22.089
60. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 22.096
61. Taci Flinn, Arcadia, Neb., 22.118
62. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 22.126
63. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 22.132
64. Falyn Thomson, High River, Alb., 22.161
65. Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.21
66. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.211
67. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 22.213
68. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 22.23
69. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 22.273
70. Addie Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., 22.302
71. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 22.337
72. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 22.347
73. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 22.359
74. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 22.381
75. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 22.469
76. Kiley Brunner, Oakley, Ill., 22.479
77. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 22.49
78. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 22.534
79. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 22.625
80. Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 22.631
81. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 22.646
82. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 22.696
83. Twiggy Esau, Arras, British Columbia, 22.697
84. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 22.775
85. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 22.862
86. Candy Jo Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 22.891
87. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 22.934
88. Cammie Lange, Canton, Ohio, 23.055
89. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 23.153
90. Gracie Lou Holman, Beowawe, Nev., 23.167
91. Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 23.172
92. Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 23.176
93. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 23.295
94. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 23.434
95. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 23.461
96. Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 23.501
97. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., 23.54
98. Mickey Sattler, Glenboro, Manitoba, 23.579
99. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 23.695
100. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 23.757
101. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 23.881
102. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 23.927
103. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 23.95
104. Addison Miller, New Castle, Ind., 24.043
105. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 24.089
106. Rylan Blessinger, New Castle, Ind., 24.253
107. Madi Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 24.308
108. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 24.447
109. Peyton Abbey, Dillon, Mont., 24.69
110. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 25.028
111. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 25.058
112. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 25.221
113. Brooklyn Balch, Buckholts, Texas, 25.4
114. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 25.799
114. Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 25.799
116. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 25.903
117. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 25.991
118. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 26.204
119. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 26.376
120. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 26.434
121. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 26.54
122. Laura Fairchild, Hastings, Iowa, 26.579
123. Kenzi Hansen, Harvard, Idaho, 26.606
124. Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 26.798
125. Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 26.93
126. Danelle Montour, Hagersville, Ontario, 26.931
127. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 27.09
128. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 27.125
129. Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, 27.204
130. Jaedyn Getman, Stratford, Okla., 27.206
131. Jordan Dildine, Rose Bud, Ark., 27.26
132. Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 27.383
133. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 27.435
134. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 27.46
135. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 27.532
136. Tate Rohloff, Sunset House, Alb., 27.611
137. Rowan Ellingson, Sidney, Mont., 27.64
138. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 27.793
139. Maddy Ciglen, Hillsburg, Ontario, 27.919
140. Jaley Belote, Enola, Ark., 27.953
141. Mackenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 27.955
142. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 28.111
143. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 28.269
144. Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 28.393
145. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 28.426
146. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 29.296
147. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 29.378
148. Liv Malone, Rocky View, Alb., 29.499
149. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 29.838
150. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 30.585
151. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 30.825
152. Biloxi Shultz, Abilene, Texas, 31.684
153. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 32.331
154. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 32.48
155. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 33.154
156. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 34.409
157. Madison Knight, Woodruff, S.C., 35.755
158. Megan Webster, St. Anthony, Idaho, 36.133
159. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 37.878
160. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 39.433
161. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 47.384

Pole Bending Go-F

1. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 19.636
2. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.32
3. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.37
4. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.448
5. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 20.539
6. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.637
7. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 20.681
8. Tess Underbrink, Pleasanton, Texas, 20.74
9. Sidney DeLancey, Laramie, Wyo., 20.966
10. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 21.058
11. Brett Milner, Herriman, Utah, 21.089
12. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 21.5
13. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 25.441
14. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 26.031
15. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 26.059
16. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 26.316
17. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 26.765
18. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 27.07
19. Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 31.208
20. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 33.473
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Pole Bending Average

1. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 60.498
2. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 61.235
3. Tess Underbrink, Pleasanton, Texas, 61.965
4. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 62.211
5. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 62.319
6. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 62.92
7. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 63.015
8. Dani Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 63.192
9. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 63.238
10. Brett Milner, Herriman, Utah, 63.74
11. Sidney DeLancey, Laramie, Wyo., 63.993
12. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 64.07
13. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 67.565
14. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 67.575
15. Kenzie Johnson, Milan, Tenn., 68.481
16. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 69.021
17. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 69.742
18. Madey Rees, Erda, Utah, 69.775
19. Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 72.503
20. Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 76.503
21. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 43.04
22. Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 43.156
23. Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 43.26
24. Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 43.304
25. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 43.319
26. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 43.407
27. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 43.488
28. Ella Begger, Mandan, N.D., 43.579
29. Jacee Burney, Friona, Texas, 43.595
30. Isabella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 43.63
31. Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 43.647
32. Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 43.65
33. Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 43.669
34. Josie Johnson, Shelley, Idaho, 43.837
35. Zoey Hamming, Vernon, British Columbia, 43.855
36. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 43.95
37. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 44.148
38. Taylor Stork, Trimble, Tenn., 44.317
39. Saige Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 44.374
40. Skylar Eisinger, River Falls, Wis., 44.412
41. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 44.456
42. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 44.468
43. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 44.497
44. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 44.574
45. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 44.597
46. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 44.65
47. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 44.715
48. Addie Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., 44.768
49. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 44.88
50. Taci Flinn, Arcadia, Neb., 44.884
51. Candy Jo Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 45.011
52. Kiley Brunner, Oakley, Ill., 45.056
53. Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 45.094
54. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 45.179
55. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 45.293
56. Twiggy Esau, Arras, British Columbia, 45.355
57. Anela Stewart, Kamuela, Hawaii, 45.469
58. Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 45.564
59. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., 45.778
60. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 45.951
61. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 46.214
62. Hailey Bendle, Mechanicsville, Va., 46.227
63. Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 46.315
64. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 46.356
65. Morgan Poust, Hughesville, Pa., 46.369
66. Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 46.628
67. Delaney Houseman, Canby, Minn., 46.794
68. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 46.97
69. Presley Chaytors, Parkland County, Alb., 47.239
70. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 47.388
71. Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, 47.403
72. Rachel Moat, Peace River Reg Dist, British Columbia, 47.491
73. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 47.555
74. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 47.672
75. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 47.729
76. Peyton Abbey, Dillon, Mont., 47.786
77. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 47.83
78. Kylie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 47.933
79. Kenzi Hansen, Harvard, Idaho, 47.934
80. Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 47.99
81. Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 48.075
82. Rylan Blessinger, New Castle, Ind., 48.141
83. Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 48.155
84. Ashley Weber, Manor, Saskatchewan, 48.175
85. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 48.302
86. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 48.387
87. Falyn Thomson, High River, Alb., 48.421
88. Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 48.445
89. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 48.581
90. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 48.612
91. Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 48.736
92. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 48.741
93. Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 48.786
94. Christa Williams, Abbyville, Kan., 48.943
95. Jordan Dildine, Rose Bud, Ark., 48.978
96. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 49.013
97. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 49.134
98. Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 49.274
99. Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 49.438
100. Maria Malibran , Monterrey Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 49.508
101. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 49.641
102. Tate Rohloff, Sunset House, Alb., 49.88
103. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 49.943
104. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 49.951
105. Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, 50.073
106. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 50.149
107. Danelle Montour, Hagersville, Ontario, 50.398
108. Gracie Lou Holman, Beowawe, Nev., 50.529
109. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 50.759
110. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 50.827
111. Rowan Ellingson, Sidney, Mont., 50.916
112. Maddy Ciglen, Hillsburg, Ontario, 51.088
113. Brooklyn Balch, Buckholts, Texas, 51.315
114. Mickey Sattler, Glenboro, Manitoba, 51.76
115. Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 51.787
116. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 52.049
117. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 52.129
118. Josilyn Pechtel, Broadalbin, N.Y., 52.204
119. Jaedyn Getman, Stratford, Okla., 52.904
120. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 52.94
121. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 52.978
122. Carlie Williams, La Grange, N.C., 53.013
123. Biloxi Shultz, Abilene, Texas, 53.018
124. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 53.361
125. Laura Fairchild, Hastings, Iowa, 53.365
126. Genessie Williams, Stavely, Alb., 53.371
127. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 53.668
128. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 53.779
129. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 54.139
130. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 54.18
131. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 54.504
132. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 54.516
133. Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 54.785
134. Liv Malone, Rocky View, Alb., 55.022
135. Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 55.088
136. Addison Miller, New Castle, Ind., 55.743
137. Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 55.866
138. Nicki Davidson, Canterbury, , 56.103
139. Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 56.123
140. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 56.666
141. Madi Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 56.92
142. Megan Webster, St. Anthony, Idaho, 57.105
143. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 58.961
144. Jaley Belote, Enola, Ark., 61.758
145. Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 63.647
146. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 64.274
147. Mackenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 65.064
148. Madison Knight, Woodruff, S.C., 67.36
149. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 69.69
150. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 78.959
151. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 82.933
152. Jaci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 20.869
153. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 21.331
154. Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 21.344
155. Maddy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 21.572
156. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 21.74
157. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 22.096
158. Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 22.126
159. Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 22.23
160. Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 22.967
161. Cammie Lange, Canton, Ohio, 23.055
162. Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 23.172
163. Kallyn Wilkins, Arlington, Ore., 24.624
164. Michaela Bania, Florence, , 25.058
165. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 25.752
166. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 26.044
167. Ella Heineman, Falls City, Neb., 27.273
168. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 29.838
169. Holli Haley, Whittemore, Mich., 31.411
170. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 32.797
171. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 34.409
172. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 39.526
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Ribbon Roping”]

Ribbon Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Ribbon Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Y’leigh Yarbrough, Elk City, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 7.65
2. Matt Glover, Dry Creek, La., Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 9.81
3. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., 11.56
4. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, Cameron Drake, St. George, Utah, 11.8
5. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 12.22
6. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., Zane Felton, Fallon, Nev., 12.66
7. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 13.21
8. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 13.97
9. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 18.02
10. Dylan Gee, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 18.15
11. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 18.18
12. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 19.06
13. Blake VanStavern, Lincoln, Calif., Haley Hart, Acampo, Calif., 21.08
14. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 26.47

Ribbon Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 7.37
2. Madison Durant, Diboll, Texas, Peyton Mathis, Lufkin, Texas, 9.67
3. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 12.51
4. Amelia Hermann, Port Angeles, Wash., Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 12.52
5. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, Madison Clark, Adrian, Texas, 13.34
6. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kaedyn DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 14.82
7. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., Ethan Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 16.41
8. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 16.66
9. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., Brooke Blevins, Redmond, Ore., 17.26
10. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., Lyvia Misegades, Henning, Minn., 17.4
11. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., Taylor Love, Miller, Mo., 18.31
12. Branalyn Juan, Honoka’a, Hawaii, Weston Jose, Laupahoehoe, Hawaii, 18.37
13. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 19.79
14. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 20.37

Ribbon Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Kiarra Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 8.27
2. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Josie Roselle, Greeley, Colo., 8.82
3. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 8.9
4. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 9.47
5. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., Kylie Bishop, Hussar, Alb., 9.51
6. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 9.65
7. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 9.74
8. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., Rainey Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 10.16
9. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 11.4
10. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 11.54
11. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 14.23
12. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 14.94
13. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., Kate Mau, Herscher, Ill., 15.29
14. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 15.62
15. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alb., Drayton Broderson, Coaldale, Alb., 16.12
16. Conor Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 18.47
17. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., Kelsey Lenardo, Montague, Calif., 20.64
18. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 22.1

Ribbon Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 8.08
2. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 8.17
3. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 9.63
4. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 9.71
5. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 10.17
6. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Kennedy Chaytors, Parkland County, Alb., 10.75
7. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 11.48
8. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 13.16
9. Alli Nippert, Copan, Okla., Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 13.9
10. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 14.04
11. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 16.19
12. Kallyn Wilkins, Arlington, Ore., Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 18.34
13. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 19.71
14. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 20.03
15. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Jaycee Pendley, White Plains, Ky., 22.31

Ribbon Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 9.05
2. Ty Downing, Grove, Okla., Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 9.73
3. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, Cassidy Bradshaw, Rockland, Idaho, 11.09
4. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 11.2
5. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.43
6. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 11.66
7. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 13.64
8. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 14.53
9. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 15.56
10. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 20.53
11. Luke Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., Sage Pearce, Santa Maria, Calif., 21.13
12. Brett Milner, Herriman, Utah, Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 25.51

Ribbon Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Lexie McLemore, Anadarko, Okla., Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 7.56
2. Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., Hadley Furnival, Casper, Wyo., 8.06
3. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 8.73
4. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.26
5. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 10.28
6. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 16.59
7. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., Lexi Lege, Duson, La., 17.75
8. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 19.19
9. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, Makia Sinnif, Eddyville, Iowa, 20.09
10. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, 22.41
11. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 31.38

Ribbon Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Lexie McLemore, Anadarko, Okla., Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 6.99
2. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 7.04
3. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 8.24
4. Landon Priefert, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, Brooklyn Balch, Buckholts, Texas, 9.48
5. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 10.2
6. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 11
7. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 11.62
8. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 12.08
9. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., Lexi Lege, Duson, La., 15.15
10. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, Makia Sinnif, Eddyville, Iowa, 15.65
11. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 17.48
12. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 21.34
13. Ellie Brown, Haiku, Hawaii, Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 21.51
14. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 23.36

Ribbon Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 6.63
2. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 8.14
3. Luke Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., Sage Pearce, Santa Maria, Calif., 9.61
4. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 9.85
5. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 9.96
6. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 10.31
7. Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 10.7
8. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 11.85
9. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., Colin Hammett, New Market, Ala., 12.26
10. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 13.05
11. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 13.15
12. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., Dale Lee Forman, Ree Heights, S.D., 15.85
13. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, Cassidy Bradshaw, Rockland, Idaho, 16.47
14. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 18.62
15. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 19.04
16. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., Jayda From, Crookston, Neb., 19.43
17. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 24.34

Ribbon Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 7.19
2. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 8.43
3. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 10
4. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Kennedy Chaytors, Parkland County, Alb., 10.18
5. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 10.77
6. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., 11
7. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 12.11
8. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 12.93
9. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 13.52
10. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 15.65
11. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 20.14
12. Ray Brown, Rosedale, Ind., Sarah Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 21.99
13. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 23.26
14. Kallyn Wilkins, Arlington, Ore., Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 24.38

Ribbon Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 10.69
2. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 10.88
3. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 11.21
4. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Kiarra Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 11.39
5. Kallyn Snedecor, Fredericksburg, Texas, Mason Vaculin, Cameron, Texas, 11.45
6. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alb., Drayton Broderson, Coaldale, Alb., 12.19
7. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., Kelsey Lenardo, Montague, Calif., 14.14
8. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 14.22
9. Conor Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 14.24
10. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 16.29
11. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Josie Roselle, Greeley, Colo., 17.86
12. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 21.52
13. Evan Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 21.94
14. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., Rainey Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 23.8

Ribbon Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.88
2. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 9.37
3. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, Madison Clark, Adrian, Texas, 10.14
4. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Allee Smith, Poplarville, Miss., 10.18
5. Madison Durant, Diboll, Texas, Peyton Mathis, Lufkin, Texas, 10.34
6. Amelia Hermann, Port Angeles, Wash., Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 11.15
7. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 11.82
8. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kaedyn DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 12.11
9. Tyler Pederson, Gundy, Alb., Rylie Bondaroff, Arras, British Columbia, 12.45
10. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 14.06
11. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., 14.3
12. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., Blane Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 16.11
13. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 16.15
14. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 17.66

Ribbon Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 7.23
2. Y’leigh Yarbrough, Elk City, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 8.32
3. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 8.67
4. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 9.62
5. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., 10.45
6. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, Cameron Drake, St. George, Utah, 12.82
7. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., Kenna McCaslin, Broken Bow, Neb., 13.18
8. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., Zane Felton, Fallon, Nev., 14.71
9. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 15.54
10. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 19.94
11. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 21.02
12. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 30.68

Ribbon Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 8.98
2. Madison Durant, Diboll, Texas, Peyton Mathis, Lufkin, Texas, 9.22
3. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 10.04
4. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 10.23
5. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 11.14
6. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.38
7. Lexie McLemore, Anadarko, Okla., Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 11.61
8. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 11.82
9. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 14.92
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Ribbon Roping Go-1

1. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 7.37
2. Lexie McLemore, Anadarko, Okla., Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 7.56
3. Y’leigh Yarbrough, Elk City, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 7.65
4. Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., Hadley Furnival, Casper, Wyo., 8.06
5. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 8.08
6. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 8.17
7. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Kiarra Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 8.27
8. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 8.73
9. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Josie Roselle, Greeley, Colo., 8.82
10. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 8.9
11. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 9.05
12. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 9.47
13. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., Kylie Bishop, Hussar, Alb., 9.51
14. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 9.63
15. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 9.65
16. Madison Durant, Diboll, Texas, Peyton Mathis, Lufkin, Texas, 9.67
17. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 9.71
18. Ty Downing, Grove, Okla., Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 9.73
19. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 9.74
20. Matt Glover, Dry Creek, La., Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 9.81
21. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., Rainey Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 10.16
22. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 10.17
23. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.26
24. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 10.28
25. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Kennedy Chaytors, Parkland County, Alb., 10.75
26. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, Cassidy Bradshaw, Rockland, Idaho, 11.09
27. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 11.2
28. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 11.4
29. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.43
30. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 11.48
31. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 11.54
32. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., 11.56
33. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 11.66
34. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, Cameron Drake, St. George, Utah, 11.8
35. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 12.22
36. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 12.51
37. Amelia Hermann, Port Angeles, Wash., Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 12.52
38. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., Zane Felton, Fallon, Nev., 12.66
39. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 13.16
40. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 13.21
41. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, Madison Clark, Adrian, Texas, 13.34
42. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 13.64
43. Alli Nippert, Copan, Okla., Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 13.9
44. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 13.97
45. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 14.04
46. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 14.23
47. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 14.53
48. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kaedyn DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 14.82
49. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 14.94
50. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., Kate Mau, Herscher, Ill., 15.29
51. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 15.56
52. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 15.62
53. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alb., Drayton Broderson, Coaldale, Alb., 16.12
54. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 16.19
55. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., Ethan Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 16.41
56. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 16.59
57. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 16.66
58. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., Brooke Blevins, Redmond, Ore., 17.26
59. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., Lyvia Misegades, Henning, Minn., 17.4
60. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., Lexi Lege, Duson, La., 17.75
61. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 18.02
62. Dylan Gee, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 18.15
63. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 18.18
64. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., Taylor Love, Miller, Mo., 18.31
65. Kallyn Wilkins, Arlington, Ore., Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 18.34
66. Branalyn Juan, Honoka’a, Hawaii, Weston Jose, Laupahoehoe, Hawaii, 18.37
67. Conor Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 18.47
68. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 19.06
69. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 19.19
70. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 19.71
71. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 19.79
72. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 20.03
73. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, Makia Sinnif, Eddyville, Iowa, 20.09
74. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 20.37
75. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 20.53
76. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., Kelsey Lenardo, Montague, Calif., 20.64
77. Blake VanStavern, Lincoln, Calif., Haley Hart, Acampo, Calif., 21.08
78. Luke Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., Sage Pearce, Santa Maria, Calif., 21.13
79. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 22.1
80. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Jaycee Pendley, White Plains, Ky., 22.31
81. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, 22.41
82. Brett Milner, Herriman, Utah, Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 25.51
83. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 26.47
84. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 31.38

Ribbon Roping Go-2

1. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 6.63
2. Lexie McLemore, Anadarko, Okla., Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 6.99
3. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 7.04
4. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 7.19
5. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 7.23
6. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.88
7. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 8.14
8. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 8.24
9. Y’leigh Yarbrough, Elk City, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 8.32
10. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 8.43
11. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 8.67
12. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 9.37
13. Landon Priefert, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, Brooklyn Balch, Buckholts, Texas, 9.48
14. Luke Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., Sage Pearce, Santa Maria, Calif., 9.61
15. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 9.62
16. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 9.85
17. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 9.96
18. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 10
19. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, Madison Clark, Adrian, Texas, 10.14
20. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Allee Smith, Poplarville, Miss., 10.18
20. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Kennedy Chaytors, Parkland County, Alb., 10.18
22. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 10.2
23. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 10.31
24. Madison Durant, Diboll, Texas, Peyton Mathis, Lufkin, Texas, 10.34
25. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., 10.45
26. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 10.69
27. Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 10.7
28. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 10.77
29. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 10.88
30. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 11
30. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., 11
32. Amelia Hermann, Port Angeles, Wash., Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 11.15
33. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 11.21
34. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Kiarra Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 11.39
35. Kallyn Snedecor, Fredericksburg, Texas, Mason Vaculin, Cameron, Texas, 11.45
36. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 11.62
37. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 11.82
38. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 11.85
39. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 12.08
40. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kaedyn DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 12.11
40. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 12.11
42. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alb., Drayton Broderson, Coaldale, Alb., 12.19
43. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., Colin Hammett, New Market, Ala., 12.26
44. Tyler Pederson, Gundy, Alb., Rylie Bondaroff, Arras, British Columbia, 12.45
45. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, Cameron Drake, St. George, Utah, 12.82
46. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 12.93
47. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 13.05
48. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 13.15
49. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., Kenna McCaslin, Broken Bow, Neb., 13.18
50. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 13.52
51. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 14.06
52. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., Kelsey Lenardo, Montague, Calif., 14.14
53. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 14.22
54. Conor Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 14.24
55. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., 14.3
56. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., Zane Felton, Fallon, Nev., 14.71
57. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., Lexi Lege, Duson, La., 15.15
58. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 15.54
59. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 15.65
59. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, Makia Sinnif, Eddyville, Iowa, 15.65
61. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., Dale Lee Forman, Ree Heights, S.D., 15.85
62. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., Blane Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 16.11
63. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 16.15
64. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 16.29
65. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, Cassidy Bradshaw, Rockland, Idaho, 16.47
66. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 17.48
67. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 17.66
68. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Josie Roselle, Greeley, Colo., 17.86
69. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 18.62
70. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 19.04
71. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., Jayda From, Crookston, Neb., 19.43
72. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 19.94
73. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 20.14
74. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 21.02
75. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 21.34
76. Ellie Brown, Haiku, Hawaii, Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 21.51
77. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 21.52
78. Evan Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 21.94
79. Ray Brown, Rosedale, Ind., Sarah Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 21.99
80. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 23.26
81. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 23.36
82. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., Rainey Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 23.8
83. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 24.34
84. Kallyn Wilkins, Arlington, Ore., Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 24.38
85. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 30.68

Ribbon Roping Go-F

1. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 8.98
2. Madison Durant, Diboll, Texas, Peyton Mathis, Lufkin, Texas, 9.22
3. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 10.04
4. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 10.23
5. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 11.14
6. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.38
7. Lexie McLemore, Anadarko, Okla., Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 11.61
8. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 11.82
9. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 14.92
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Ribbon Roping Average

1. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 25.5
2. Lexie McLemore, Anadarko, Okla., Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 26.16
3. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 28.33
4. Madison Durant, Diboll, Texas, Peyton Mathis, Lufkin, Texas, 29.23
5. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 33.22
6. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 33.56
7. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 34.19
8. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 35.32
9. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 36.23
10. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 15.77
11. Y’leigh Yarbrough, Elk City, Okla., Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 15.97
12. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., Kiarra Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 19.66
13. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 19.78
14. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 20.34
15. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 20.48
16. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Kennedy Chaytors, Parkland County, Alb., 20.93
17. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., 22.01
18. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, Madison Clark, Adrian, Texas, 23.48
19. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 23.52
20. Amelia Hermann, Port Angeles, Wash., Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 23.67
21. Jacee Graff, St. George, Utah, Cameron Drake, St. George, Utah, 24.62
22. Cooper Smithey, Urichsville, Ohio, Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 25.25
23. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 25.44
24. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., Sidney Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 25.62
25. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 25.82
26. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 26.03
27. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Josie Roselle, Greeley, Colo., 26.68
28. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kaedyn DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 26.93
29. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., Zane Felton, Fallon, Nev., 27.37
30. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, Cassidy Bradshaw, Rockland, Idaho, 27.56
31. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Leyton Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 27.74
32. Cody Vina, Ona, Fla., Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 28.09
33. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alb., Drayton Broderson, Coaldale, Alb., 28.31
34. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 28.67
35. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 29.16
36. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 29.85
37. JP English, Las Vegas, Nev., Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 30.19
38. Luke Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., Sage Pearce, Santa Maria, Calif., 30.74
39. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 32.14
40. Conor Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Breyer Newman, Rigby, Idaho, 32.71
41. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., Lexi Lege, Duson, La., 32.9
42. Maisy Hetherington, Cloncurry, Queensland, Aus., Clayton Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 33.58
43. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., Rainey Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 33.96
44. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 34.18
45. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 34.6
46. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., Kelsey Lenardo, Montague, Calif., 34.78
47. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, Makia Sinnif, Eddyville, Iowa, 35.74
48. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 37.98
49. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 39.45
50. Kallyn Wilkins, Arlington, Ore., Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 42.72
51. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 43.62
52. Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 48.86
53. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.88
54. Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., Hadley Furnival, Casper, Wyo., 8.06
55. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 8.14
56. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 8.17
57. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 8.24
58. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 8.43
59. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 8.67
60. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 9.47
61. Landon Priefert, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, Brooklyn Balch, Buckholts, Texas, 9.48
62. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., Kylie Bishop, Hussar, Alb., 9.51
63. Ty Downing, Grove, Okla., Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 9.73
64. Matt Glover, Dry Creek, La., Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 9.81
65. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 9.85
66. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 9.96
67. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 10
68. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Allee Smith, Poplarville, Miss., 10.18
69. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 10.31
70. Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 10.7
71. Rhiley Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., 11
72. Kallyn Snedecor, Fredericksburg, Texas, Mason Vaculin, Cameron, Texas, 11.45
73. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 11.54
74. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 11.62
75. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 11.82
76. Macie Miles, Prattville, Ala., Colin Hammett, New Market, Ala., 12.26
77. Tyler Pederson, Gundy, Alb., Rylie Bondaroff, Arras, British Columbia, 12.45
78. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 12.51
79. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 13.16
80. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., Kenna McCaslin, Broken Bow, Neb., 13.18
81. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 13.21
82. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 13.52
83. Alli Nippert, Copan, Okla., Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 13.9
84. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 13.97
85. Gus Albertson, Eldon, Mo., Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 14.04
86. Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., Kade Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 14.06
87. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., 14.3
88. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 14.53
89. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 14.94
90. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., Kate Mau, Herscher, Ill., 15.29
91. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 15.62
92. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., Dale Lee Forman, Ree Heights, S.D., 15.85
93. Shea Harrison, Scio, Ore., Blane Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 16.11
94. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., Ethan Maraman, Millbrook, Ala., 16.41
95. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 16.66
96. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., Brooke Blevins, Redmond, Ore., 17.26
97. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., Lyvia Misegades, Henning, Minn., 17.4
98. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 17.66
99. Dylan Gee, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 18.15
100. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., Taylor Love, Miller, Mo., 18.31
101. Branalyn Juan, Honoka’a, Hawaii, Weston Jose, Laupahoehoe, Hawaii, 18.37
102. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., Jayda From, Crookston, Neb., 19.43
103. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 19.71
104. Owen Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Addy Gose, Lorida, Fla., 19.94
105. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 20.37
106. Mason Trollinger, Ten Sleep, Wyo., Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 21.02
107. Blake VanStavern, Lincoln, Calif., Haley Hart, Acampo, Calif., 21.08
108. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 21.34
109. Ellie Brown, Haiku, Hawaii, Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 21.51
110. Evan Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 21.94
111. Ray Brown, Rosedale, Ind., Sarah Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 21.99
112. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Jaycee Pendley, White Plains, Ky., 22.31
113. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, 22.41
114. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 23.36
115. Brett Milner, Herriman, Utah, Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 25.51
116. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., Catie Rhoden, Fountain Inn, S.C., 26.47
117. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 31.38
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Saddle Bronc Steer Riding”]

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 54
2. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 52
3. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 48
4. Harry Allen, Baradine, New South Wales, Aus., 46
4. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 46

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67
2. Wacey Byrne, Arcadia, Okla., 60
3. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 57
4. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 47

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 52
2. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 50
3. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 48
4. Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 41
5. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 40
6. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 39
7. Hunter Kluver, Killdeer, N.D., 38

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 48
2. Caseyn Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 45
3. Wyatt Stevens, Cedar City, Utah, 44
4. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 38
5. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 35

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 58
2. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 55
3. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 47
3. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 47

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 61
2. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 50
3. Carson Simper, Gooding, Idaho, 46

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 56
2. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 54
3. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 52
4. Luke Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., 47
5. Carson Simper, Gooding, Idaho, 43
5. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 43

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 54
2. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., 43

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 49
2. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 48
3. Wyatt Stevens, Cedar City, Utah, 41

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 49
2. Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 46
3. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 45
4. Hunter Kluver, Killdeer, N.D., 44
5. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 43

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 59
1. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 59
3. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 50
3. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 50
3. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 50
6. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 48
7. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 47
8. Quinten Christensen, Wessington Springs, S.D., 42

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 63
2. Harry Allen, Baradine, New South Wales, Aus., 52
3. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, 51
4. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 50
5. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 48
6. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 44

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 70
2. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 64
3. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 61
4. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 57
5. Carson Simper, Gooding, Idaho, 51
6. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 50
6. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 50
8. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 49
8. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 49
10. Harry Allen, Baradine, New South Wales, Aus., 48
10. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 48
12. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 47
13. Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 45
14. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 43
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-1

1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67
2. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 61
3. Wacey Byrne, Arcadia, Okla., 60
4. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 58
5. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 57
6. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 55
7. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 54
8. Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 52
8. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 52
10. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 50
10. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 50
12. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 48
12. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 48
12. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 48
15. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 47
15. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 47
15. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 47
18. Carson Simper, Gooding, Idaho, 46
18. Harry Allen, Baradine, New South Wales, Aus., 46
18. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 46
21. Caseyn Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 45
22. Wyatt Stevens, Cedar City, Utah, 44
23. Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 41
24. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 40
25. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 39
26. Hunter Kluver, Killdeer, N.D., 38
26. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 38
28. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 35

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-2

1. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 63
2. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 59
2. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 59
4. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 56
5. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 54
5. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 54
7. Harry Allen, Baradine, New South Wales, Aus., 52
7. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 52
9. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, 51
10. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 50
10. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 50
10. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 50
10. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 50
14. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 49
14. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 49
16. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 48
16. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 48
16. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 48
19. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 47
19. Luke Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., 47
21. Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 46
22. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 45
23. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 44
23. Hunter Kluver, Killdeer, N.D., 44
25. Carson Simper, Gooding, Idaho, 43
25. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 43
25. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., 43
25. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 43
29. Quinten Christensen, Wessington Springs, S.D., 42
30. Wyatt Stevens, Cedar City, Utah, 41

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-F

1. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 70
2. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 64
3. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 61
4. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 57
5. Carson Simper, Gooding, Idaho, 51
6. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 50
6. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 50
8. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 49
8. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 49
10. Harry Allen, Baradine, New South Wales, Aus., 48
10. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 48
12. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 47
13. Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 45
14. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 43
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Average

1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 187
2. Benny Proffitt, Skellytown, Texas, 185
3. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 180
4. Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 169
5. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 151
6. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 147
6. Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 147
8. Harry Allen, Baradine, New South Wales, Aus., 146
9. Cooper Parsley, Troup, Texas, 143
10. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 141
11. Carson Simper, Gooding, Idaho, 140
12. Wyatt Beck, Greenwell Springs, La., 133
13. Rowdy Adkins, Iron, Minn., 125
14. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 117
15. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 104
16. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 102
17. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 93
18. Wyatt Stevens, Cedar City, Utah, 85
19. Hunter Kluver, Killdeer, N.D., 82
20. Wacey Byrne, Arcadia, Okla., 60
21. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 55
22. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, 51
23. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 50
23. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 50
23. Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 50
26. Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 49
27. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 48
27. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 48
29. Luke Shelly, Santa Ynez, Calif., 47
29. Josh Dobbins, Pocatello, Idaho, 47
29. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 47
29. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 47
33. Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 46
34. Caseyn Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 45
35. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 43
35. Tyler Jones, Friant, Calif., 43
37. Quinten Christensen, Wessington Springs, S.D., 42
38. Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 41
39. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 40
40. Tate Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 35
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Team Roping”]

Team Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Team Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 8.8
2. Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 9.48
3. Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 10.55
4. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 13.54
5. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.35
6. Beretta Bradford, Salem, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 15.55
7. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., Brooke Blevins, Redmond, Ore., 20.2
8. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 22.67
9. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., Jade Jackson, Artesia, N.M., 24.79
10. Jadon Jensen, Belle Fourche, S.D., Rance Bowden, Belle Fourche, S.D., 27.97

Team Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 10.67
2. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., Will Thibodeaux, Elmer, La., 10.93
3. Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 13.48
4. Shane Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 14.07
5. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 14.51
6. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 14.61
7. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 15.34
8. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 16.14
9. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 16.46
10. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 20.26
11. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Cody Smith, Monticello, Miss., 37.72

Team Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 8.88
2. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., 9.39
3. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 11.35
4. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 14.58
5. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 14.95
6. Cameron Drake, St. George, Utah, Caden Drake, St. George, Utah, 17.89
7. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., Sam Sullivan, Arenzville, Ill., 18.09
8. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 21.75
9. Madison Clark, Adrian, Texas, Everett Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 24.73

Team Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 7.17
2. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alb., 8.28
3. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 9.23
4. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.33
5. Caden West, Scurry, Texas, Carson Emmons, Robinson, Texas, 9.39
6. Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 10.14
7. Delaney Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., Katelyn Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 10.87
8. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 14.39
9. Preston Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, Swade Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, 26.11

Team Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Cael Stratton, Torrington, Wyo., Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.8
2. Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 18.81
3. Will Herron, Raleigh, Ill., Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 20.7
4. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 20.82
5. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 23.4

Team Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 7.79
2. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 8.45
3. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 8.49
4. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 11.66
5. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 12.85
6. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 13.48
7. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., Seth Anderson, Larkspur, Colo., 14.07
8. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 18.35
9. Evan Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 19.01
10. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 24.73
11. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 29.62

Team Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 11.8
2. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 13.26
3. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., Seth Anderson, Larkspur, Colo., 14.29
4. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 15.6
5. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 16.53
6. Evan Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 20.45
7. Jhett Sellers, Wellfleet, Neb., Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 31.33
8. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 31.35

Team Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Brayden Morgan, Elbert, Colo., Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 9.02

Team Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alb., 8.48
2. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.37
3. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Clay Stapelman, Paul, Idaho, 10.43
4. Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 10.69
5. Trey Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, Colt Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, 14.05
6. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 14.15
7. Delaney Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., Katelyn Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 15.51
8. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., Clancy Teague, Rattan, Okla., 22.02
9. Colter Snook, Ford, Kan., Jaytyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 27.25

Team Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., Caden Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 9.48
2. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 14.1
3. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 15.12
4. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., Daniel Munoz, Mexacali Baja CA, Mexico, 18.86
5. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 20.39
6. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 25.9
7. Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 29.94

Team Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 11.09
2. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 12.57
3. Sam Windon, Holland, Mich., Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 16.34
4. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 16.41
5. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 16.86
6. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 17.12
7. Beth Hitchcock, Hollister, Calif., Tristan Schmidt, Paicines, Calif., 19.04

Team Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 10.58
2. Cooper Meador, Eldorado, Texas, Cade Wallis, Big Spring, Texas, 16.05
3. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., 18.26
4. Haley Milligan, Leachville, Ark., Brody James, Drasco, Ark., 20.77

Team Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 6.95
2. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alb., 7.59
3. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 9.42
4. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 10.36
5. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., Seth Anderson, Larkspur, Colo., 12.02
6. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 12.58
7. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 13.13
8. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 13.63
9. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 14.76
10. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 15.03
11. Delaney Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., Katelyn Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 16.59
12. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 17.69
13. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 18.18
14. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 27.71
15. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 30.2
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Team Roping Go-1

1. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 7.17
2. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 7.79
3. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alb., 8.28
4. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 8.45
5. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 8.49
6. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 8.8
6. Cael Stratton, Torrington, Wyo., Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.8
8. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 8.88
9. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 9.23
10. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.33
11. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., 9.39
11. Caden West, Scurry, Texas, Carson Emmons, Robinson, Texas, 9.39
13. Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 9.48
14. Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 10.14
15. Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 10.55
16. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 10.67
17. Delaney Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., Katelyn Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 10.87
18. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., Will Thibodeaux, Elmer, La., 10.93
19. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 11.35
20. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 11.66
21. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 12.85
22. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 13.48
22. Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 13.48
24. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 13.54
25. Shane Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 14.07
25. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., Seth Anderson, Larkspur, Colo., 14.07
27. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.35
28. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 14.39
29. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 14.51
30. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 14.58
31. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 14.61
32. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 14.95
33. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 15.34
34. Beretta Bradford, Salem, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 15.55
35. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 16.14
36. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 16.46
37. Cameron Drake, St. George, Utah, Caden Drake, St. George, Utah, 17.89
38. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., Sam Sullivan, Arenzville, Ill., 18.09
39. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 18.35
40. Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 18.81
41. Evan Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 19.01
42. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., Brooke Blevins, Redmond, Ore., 20.2
43. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 20.26
44. Will Herron, Raleigh, Ill., Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 20.7
45. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 20.82
46. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 21.75
47. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 22.67
48. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 23.4
49. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 24.73
49. Madison Clark, Adrian, Texas, Everett Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 24.73
51. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., Jade Jackson, Artesia, N.M., 24.79
52. Preston Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, Swade Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, 26.11
53. Jadon Jensen, Belle Fourche, S.D., Rance Bowden, Belle Fourche, S.D., 27.97
54. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 29.62
55. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Cody Smith, Monticello, Miss., 37.72

Team Roping Go-2

1. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alb., 8.48
2. Brayden Morgan, Elbert, Colo., Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 9.02
3. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.37
4. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., Caden Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 9.48
5. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Clay Stapelman, Paul, Idaho, 10.43
6. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 10.58
7. Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 10.69
8. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 11.09
9. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 11.8
10. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 12.57
11. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 13.26
12. Trey Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, Colt Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, 14.05
13. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 14.1
14. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 14.15
15. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., Seth Anderson, Larkspur, Colo., 14.29
16. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 15.12
17. Delaney Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., Katelyn Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 15.51
18. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 15.6
19. Cooper Meador, Eldorado, Texas, Cade Wallis, Big Spring, Texas, 16.05
20. Sam Windon, Holland, Mich., Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 16.34
21. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 16.41
22. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 16.53
23. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 16.86
24. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 17.12
25. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., 18.26
26. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., Daniel Munoz, Mexacali Baja CA, Mexico, 18.86
27. Beth Hitchcock, Hollister, Calif., Tristan Schmidt, Paicines, Calif., 19.04
28. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 20.39
29. Evan Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 20.45
30. Haley Milligan, Leachville, Ark., Brody James, Drasco, Ark., 20.77
31. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., Clancy Teague, Rattan, Okla., 22.02
32. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 25.9
33. Colter Snook, Ford, Kan., Jaytyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 27.25
34. Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 29.94
35. Jhett Sellers, Wellfleet, Neb., Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 31.33
36. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 31.35

Team Roping Go-F

1. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 6.95
2. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alb., 7.59
3. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 9.42
4. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 10.36
5. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., Seth Anderson, Larkspur, Colo., 12.02
6. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 12.58
7. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 13.13
8. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 13.63
9. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 14.76
10. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 15.03
11. Delaney Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., Katelyn Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 16.59
12. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 17.69
13. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 18.18
14. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 27.71
15. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 30.2
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Team Roping Average

1. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., Levi Schmidt, Barrhead, Alb., 24.35
2. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 31.41
3. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 36.39
4. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., Seth Anderson, Larkspur, Colo., 40.38
5. Delaney Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., Katelyn Browder, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 42.97
6. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 43.44
7. Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 52.28
8. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 55.3
9. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 57.86
10. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 63.46
11. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 15.83
12. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 17.91
13. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 20.8
14. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 21.03
15. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., Trent Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 21.93
16. Coby Mason, Adrian, Texas, Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 27.08
17. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 27.55
18. Evan Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 39.46
19. Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 56.08
20. Cael Stratton, Torrington, Wyo., Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.8
21. Brayden Morgan, Elbert, Colo., Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 9.02
22. Reno McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 9.23
23. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., 9.39
23. Caden West, Scurry, Texas, Carson Emmons, Robinson, Texas, 9.39
25. Kassie Reynolds, Fairfield, Fla., Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 9.48
25. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., Caden Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 9.48
27. Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 10.14
28. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Clay Stapelman, Paul, Idaho, 10.43
29. Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 10.55
30. Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 10.58
31. Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 10.69
32. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., Will Thibodeaux, Elmer, La., 10.93
33. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 11.66
34. Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 12.57
35. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 12.85
36. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 13.48
36. Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 13.48
38. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., Teigen Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 13.54
39. Trey Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, Colt Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, 14.05
40. Shane Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 14.07
41. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 14.15
42. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.35
43. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 14.39
44. Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 14.51
45. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 14.61
46. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 14.95
47. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 15.12
48. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 15.34
49. Beretta Bradford, Salem, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 15.55
50. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., Beau West, Alapaha, Ga., 15.6
51. Cooper Meador, Eldorado, Texas, Cade Wallis, Big Spring, Texas, 16.05
52. Sam Windon, Holland, Mich., Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 16.34
53. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 16.53
54. Cameron Drake, St. George, Utah, Caden Drake, St. George, Utah, 17.89
55. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., Sam Sullivan, Arenzville, Ill., 18.09
56. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., 18.26
57. Dani Clark, Crane, Ore., Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 18.81
58. Pancho Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., Daniel Munoz, Mexacali Baja CA, Mexico, 18.86
59. Beth Hitchcock, Hollister, Calif., Tristan Schmidt, Paicines, Calif., 19.04
60. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., Brooke Blevins, Redmond, Ore., 20.2
61. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., Brock Arntson, Tualatin, Ore., 20.39
62. Will Herron, Raleigh, Ill., Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 20.7
63. Haley Milligan, Leachville, Ark., Brody James, Drasco, Ark., 20.77
64. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 20.82
65. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 21.75
66. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., Clancy Teague, Rattan, Okla., 22.02
67. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., McKenzie Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 22.67
68. Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 23.4
69. Madison Clark, Adrian, Texas, Everett Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 24.73
70. John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., Jade Jackson, Artesia, N.M., 24.79
71. Preston Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, Swade Olsen, Koosharem, Utah, 26.11
72. Colter Snook, Ford, Kan., Jaytyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 27.25
73. Jadon Jensen, Belle Fourche, S.D., Rance Bowden, Belle Fourche, S.D., 27.97
74. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 29.62
75. Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 29.94
76. Jhett Sellers, Wellfleet, Neb., Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 31.33
77. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Cody Smith, Monticello, Miss., 37.72
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Tie-Down Roping”]

Tie-Down Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 13.21
2. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 13.94
3. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 14.11
4. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 14.75
5. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 16.55
6. Everett Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 16.9
7. Will Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 19.1
8. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 20.4

Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 12.73
1. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., 12.73
3. Cody Owens, Bertram, Texas, 13.35
4. Coy Thar, Rozet, Wyo., 13.69
5. Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alb., 14.62
6. Ty Downing, Grove, Okla., 15.08
7. Todd Sweat, Heber, Utah, 16.39
8. Matt Glover, Dry Creek, La., 17.22
9. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 19.14
10. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 22.82
11. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 25.49

Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 9.98
2. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 12.22
3. Cord Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 12.75
4. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.78
5. Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 14.55
6. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 21.92
7. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 22.47
8. Jace Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 23.43
9. Chase Heim, Bismarck, N.D., 25.05
10. Cole Brain, Bellis, Alb., 25.41
11. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 26.56
12. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 30.57

Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 10.16
2. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 11.83
3. Walker Akins, Whitesboro, Texas, 12.51
4. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 12.62
5. Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 14.03
6. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 14.81
7. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 15.3
8. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 16.97
9. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 17.18
10. Conor Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 18.12
11. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 18.31
12. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 22.35

Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 10.28
2. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 10.98
3. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 12.8
4. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., 12.94
5. Kylan Platt, New Castle, Utah, 13.08
6. Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 13.3
7. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 13.69
8. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 14.66
9. Jack McAllister, Hot Springs, Mont., 17.2
10. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 26.32

Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 11.69
2. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 11.79
3. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 12.33
4. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 12.6
5. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 14.25
6. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 16.16
7. Matt Miller, Callaway, Neb., 19.45
8. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 22.29
9. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 24.05
10. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 25.59
11. Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., 28.21

Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 10.25
2. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 11.01
3. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 11.52
4. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 11.54
5. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 11.92
6. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.8
7. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 12.89
8. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 14.26
9. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 16.86
10. Matt Miller, Callaway, Neb., 18.28
11. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 23.12
12. Cayden Zollinger, Challis, Idaho, 24.75
13. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 31.82

Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 12.17
2. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 12.19
3. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 13.78
4. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 16.23
5. Kylan Platt, New Castle, Utah, 16.64
6. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 17.27
7. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 17.8
8. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 24.19

Tie-Down Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 11.84
2. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 13.49
3. Beretta Bradford, Salem, Utah, 13.5
4. Walker Akins, Whitesboro, Texas, 13.55
5. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 14.93
6. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 15.66
7. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 15.67
8. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 18.05
9. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 18.28
10. Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 18.62
11. Dylan Gee, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 25.55
12. Conor Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 26.51

Tie-Down Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 10.63
2. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 10.71
3. Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 10.94
4. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 14.73
5. Clayton Huston, Decatur, Texas, 14.92
6. Corbyn Maxfield, Lyman, Wyo., 14.98
7. Jaden Whitman, Belgrade, Mont., 15.93
8. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 16.66
9. Cole Brain, Bellis, Alb., 17.18
10. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 19.31
11. Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 20.24
12. Cade Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 24.01
13. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 24.89

Tie-Down Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 10.5
2. Cael Stratton, Torrington, Wyo., 10.66
3. Hayden Mullins, Tatum, N.M., 11.92
4. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., 12.31
5. Cody Owens, Bertram, Texas, 13.04
6. Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alb., 13.6
7. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 14.21
8. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 15.07
9. Ty Downing, Grove, Okla., 16.93
10. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 17.17
11. Bill Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 17.37
12. Isaiah Ethington, Dolores, Colo., 18.7
13. Todd Sweat, Heber, Utah, 24.12
14. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 25.66

Tie-Down Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., 10.7
2. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 11.24
3. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 12.64
4. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 12.69
5. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 14.47
6. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 15.2
7. Meason Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 15.49
8. Cody Smith, Monticello, Miss., 16
9. Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 27.41
10. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 29.14

Tie-Down Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 10.97
2. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 11.4
3. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 11.5
4. Cody Owens, Bertram, Texas, 11.83
5. Kylan Platt, New Castle, Utah, 11.98
6. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 12.07
7. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 12.22
8. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 12.39
9. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.45
10. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.51
11. Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 12.58
12. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 13.12
13. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., 13.82
14. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 13.86
15. Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 19.31
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Tie-Down Roping Go-1

1. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 9.98
2. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 10.16
3. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 10.28
4. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 10.98
5. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 11.69
6. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 11.79
7. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 11.83
8. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 12.22
9. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 12.33
10. Walker Akins, Whitesboro, Texas, 12.51
11. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 12.6
12. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 12.62
13. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 12.73
13. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., 12.73
15. Cord Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 12.75
16. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.78
17. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 12.8
18. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., 12.94
19. Kylan Platt, New Castle, Utah, 13.08
20. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 13.21
21. Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 13.3
22. Cody Owens, Bertram, Texas, 13.35
23. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 13.69
23. Coy Thar, Rozet, Wyo., 13.69
25. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 13.94
26. Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 14.03
27. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 14.11
28. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 14.25
29. Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 14.55
30. Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alb., 14.62
31. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 14.66
32. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 14.75
33. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 14.81
34. Ty Downing, Grove, Okla., 15.08
35. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 15.3
36. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 16.16
37. Todd Sweat, Heber, Utah, 16.39
38. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 16.55
39. Everett Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 16.9
40. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 16.97
41. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 17.18
42. Jack McAllister, Hot Springs, Mont., 17.2
43. Matt Glover, Dry Creek, La., 17.22
44. Conor Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 18.12
45. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 18.31
46. Will Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 19.1
47. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 19.14
48. Matt Miller, Callaway, Neb., 19.45
49. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 20.4
50. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 21.92
51. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 22.29
52. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 22.35
53. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 22.47
54. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 22.82
55. Jace Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 23.43
56. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 24.05
57. Chase Heim, Bismarck, N.D., 25.05
58. Cole Brain, Bellis, Alb., 25.41
59. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 25.49
60. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 25.59
61. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 26.32
62. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 26.56
63. Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., 28.21
64. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 30.57

Tie-Down Roping Go-2

1. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 10.25
2. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 10.5
3. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 10.63
4. Cael Stratton, Torrington, Wyo., 10.66
5. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., 10.7
6. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 10.71
7. Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 10.94
8. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 11.01
9. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 11.24
10. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 11.52
11. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 11.54
12. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 11.84
13. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 11.92
13. Hayden Mullins, Tatum, N.M., 11.92
15. Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 12.17
16. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 12.19
17. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., 12.31
18. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 12.64
19. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 12.69
20. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.8
21. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 12.89
22. Cody Owens, Bertram, Texas, 13.04
23. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 13.49
24. Beretta Bradford, Salem, Utah, 13.5
25. Walker Akins, Whitesboro, Texas, 13.55
26. Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alb., 13.6
27. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 13.78
28. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 14.21
29. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 14.26
30. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 14.47
31. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 14.73
32. Clayton Huston, Decatur, Texas, 14.92
33. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 14.93
34. Corbyn Maxfield, Lyman, Wyo., 14.98
35. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 15.07
36. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 15.2
37. Meason Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 15.49
38. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 15.66
39. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 15.67
40. Jaden Whitman, Belgrade, Mont., 15.93
41. Cody Smith, Monticello, Miss., 16
42. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 16.23
43. Kylan Platt, New Castle, Utah, 16.64
44. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 16.66
45. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 16.86
46. Ty Downing, Grove, Okla., 16.93
47. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 17.17
48. Cole Brain, Bellis, Alb., 17.18
49. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 17.27
50. Bill Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 17.37
51. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 17.8
52. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 18.05
53. Matt Miller, Callaway, Neb., 18.28
53. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 18.28
55. Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 18.62
56. Isaiah Ethington, Dolores, Colo., 18.7
57. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 19.31
58. Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 20.24
59. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 23.12
60. Cade Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 24.01
61. Todd Sweat, Heber, Utah, 24.12
62. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 24.19
63. Cayden Zollinger, Challis, Idaho, 24.75
64. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 24.89
65. Dylan Gee, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 25.55
66. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 25.66
67. Conor Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 26.51
68. Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 27.41
69. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 29.14
70. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 31.82

Tie-Down Roping Go-F

1. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 10.97
2. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 11.4
3. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 11.5
4. Cody Owens, Bertram, Texas, 11.83
5. Kylan Platt, New Castle, Utah, 11.98
6. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 12.07
7. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 12.22
8. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 12.39
9. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.45
10. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.51
11. Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 12.58
12. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 13.12
13. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., 13.82
14. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 13.86
15. Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 19.31
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Tie-Down Roping Average

1. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 34.69
2. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 34.84
3. Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 38.07
4. Cody Owens, Bertram, Texas, 38.22
5. CJ Covalt, Youngsville, La., 38.86
6. Jacob Derrer, Portales, N.M., 38.91
7. Kale Day Chief, Cardston, Alb., 39.68
8. Jack Hanratty, Avondale, Colo., 40.61
9. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 40.92
10. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 41.26
11. Raesh Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 41.66
12. Kylan Platt, New Castle, Utah, 41.7
13. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 41.89
14. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 42.27
15. Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 44.78
16. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 20.69
17. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 22.04
18. Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 24.52
19. Walker Akins, Whitesboro, Texas, 26.06
20. Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alb., 28.22
21. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 30.97
22. Ty Downing, Grove, Okla., 32.01
23. Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 32.65
24. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 33.09
24. Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 33.09
26. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 34.81
27. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 35.09
28. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 35.17
29. Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 36.65
30. Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 37.11
31. Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 37.19
32. Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 37.28
33. Matt Miller, Callaway, Neb., 37.73
34. Todd Sweat, Heber, Utah, 40.51
35. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 41.78
36. Cole Brain, Bellis, Alb., 42.59
37. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 43.08
38. Conor Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 44.63
39. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 48.48
40. Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 55.87
41. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 10.16
42. Cael Stratton, Torrington, Wyo., 10.66
43. Clay McNichol, Okotoks, Alb., 10.7
44. Kase Busby, Leesville, La., 11.24
45. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 11.52
46. Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., 11.84
47. Hayden Mullins, Tatum, N.M., 11.92
48. Cord Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 12.75
49. Luke Mavity, Dickinson, N.D., 12.8
50. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 12.89
51. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., 12.94
52. Hayden Webb, Wheatland, Calif., 13.49
53. Beretta Bradford, Salem, Utah, 13.5
54. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 13.69
54. Coy Thar, Rozet, Wyo., 13.69
56. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 13.78
57. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 14.11
58. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 14.21
59. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 14.26
60. Connor Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 14.47
61. Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 14.66
62. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 14.75
63. Clayton Huston, Decatur, Texas, 14.92
64. Corbyn Maxfield, Lyman, Wyo., 14.98
65. Meason Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 15.49
66. Jaden Whitman, Belgrade, Mont., 15.93
67. Cody Smith, Monticello, Miss., 16
68. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 16.16
69. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 16.23
70. Jake Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 16.86
71. Everett Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 16.9
72. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 16.97
73. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 17.17
74. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 17.18
75. Jack McAllister, Hot Springs, Mont., 17.2
76. Matt Glover, Dry Creek, La., 17.22
77. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 17.27
78. Bill Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 17.37
79. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 17.8
80. Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 18.31
81. Isaiah Ethington, Dolores, Colo., 18.7
82. Will Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 19.1
83. Bryce Hart, Keystone Heights, Fla., 20.24
84. Jace Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 23.43
85. Cade Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 24.01
86. Cayden Zollinger, Challis, Idaho, 24.75
87. Chase Heim, Bismarck, N.D., 25.05
88. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 25.49
89. Dylan Gee, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 25.55
90. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 25.59
91. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 26.32
92. Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 27.41
93. Cavin Olson, Princeton, Minn., 28.21
94. Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 30.57
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”All-Around / Team / Horse of the Year”]
[accordion]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY”]
1. Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 815
2. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 650
3. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 600
4. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 380
5. Carson Watford, Okeechobee, Fla., 200
6. Nash Jones, Glamorgan Vale, Queensland, Aus., 181.6666666667
7. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 65
8. Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 420
9-10. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 390
9-10. Troupe Coors, Loveland, Colo., 390
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND COWBOY”]
1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 1595
2. Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., 1590
3. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 1255
4. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 1230
5. Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 1225
6. Byron Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 1215
7. Mason Moody, Letcher, S.D., 1162.5
8. Seth Glass, Potter, Neb., 1090
9. Kade Williams, Haskell, Okla., 1060
10. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 1010
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL”]
1. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 1130
2-3. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 860
2-3. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 860
4. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 790
5. Courtney Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 560
6. Addie Weil, Edna, Kan., 250
7. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 160
8. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 600
9. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 240
10. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 190
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND COWGIRL”]
1. Jaylee Young, Hugo, Okla., 1130
2. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 1045
3. Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 1000
4. Rynni Moody, Delta, Utah, 890
5-6. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 860
5-6. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 860
7. Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 790
8. Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 720
9. Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 710
10. Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 695
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”AQHA Boys Horse of the Year”]
1. A SPECK OF PEP, Shayde, AR, 845
2. HOT SHOT LUCY, Connor, SK, 480
3. TIM BOB’s RED VELVET, Denton, SD, 300
4. CHEX FOR CASH, Clay, IN, 290
5. COWMANS PEPPY ROANY, Reno, NV, 200
6. JD HONKY TONK GIRL, Gus, TX, 170
7. MR BUENO LENA, Talon, OK, 100
8. TOMCATTIN WITH CASH, Will, IA, 40
9. TJ’s BOLD BLESSING, Evan, OH, 30
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”AQHA Girls Horse of the Year”]
1. OK TO STREAK, Katie, NE, 240
2. LITTLE GEMINY, Haiden, WY, 190
3. BJs LAST, Jaci Lee, TX, 100
4. SHORTY HUSTLER, Clare, WI, 80
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Girls Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 4,630.00
2. UTAH, 3,885.00
3. OKLAHOMA, 3,390.00
4. LOUISIANA, 3,315.00
5. KANSAS, 2,590.00
6. WYOMING, 2,405.00
7. GEORGIA, 2,100.00
8. NEW MEXICO, 2,015.00
9. MISSISSIPPI, 1,735.00
10. IOWA, 1,500.00
11. FLORIDA, 1,465.00
12. NEVADA, 1,350.00
13. CALIFORNIA, 1,340.00
14. NEBRASKA, 1,160.00
15. TENNESSEE, 1,100.00
16. MINNESOTA, 1,080.00
17. WASHINGTON, 910.00
18. ARIZONA, 870.00
19. OHIO, 760.00
20. NORTH DAKOTA, 650.00
21. COLORADO, 630.00
22. SOUTH DAKOTA, 580.00
23. WEST VIRGINIA, 525.00
24. WISCONSIN, 460.00
25. NORTH CAROLINA, 440.00
26. SOUTH CAROLINA, 380.00
26. IDAHO, 380.00
28. ALBERTA, 300.00
29. SASKATCHEWAN, 270.00
30. MONTANA, 260.00
31. ARKANSAS, 220.00
32. OREGON, 200.00
33. INDIANA, 130.00
34. ALABAMA, 120.00
35. MANITOBA, 60.00
36. KENTUCKY, 40.00
37. HAWAII, 15.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Boys Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 7,685.00
2. OKLAHOMA, 5,580.00
3. UTAH, 4,230.00
4. LOUISIANA, 3,925.00
5. KANSAS, 3,765.00
6. NEBRASKA, 3,651.66
7. SOUTH DAKOTA, 3,472.50
8. WYOMING, 3,090.00
9. NORTH DAKOTA, 3,040.00
10. TENNESSEE, 2,995.00
11. IOWA, 2,681.66
12. ALBERTA, 2,525.00
13. NEW MEXICO, 2,385.00
14. ARIZONA, 2,195.00
15. COLORADO, 2,110.00
16. CALIFORNIA, 2,032.50
17. MONTANA, 2,026.66
18. ARKANSAS, 1,935.00
19. MISSISSIPPI, 1,520.00
20. IDAHO, 1,451.66
21. MINNESOTA, 1,275.00
22. GEORGIA, 1,225.00
23. OREGON, 1,162.50
24. WISCONSIN, 780.00
25. NEVADA, 680.00
26. AUSTRALIA, 623.33
27. ILLINOIS, 615.00
28. OHIO, 610.00
29. FLORIDA, 600.00
30. SOUTH CAROLINA, 590.00
31. SASKATCHEWAN, 555.00
32. INDIANA, 470.00
33. MISSOURI, 450.00
34. MARYLAND, 430.00
35. HAWAII, 147.50
36. WASHINGTON, 140.00
37. MICHIGAN, 130.00
38. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 50.00
39. MEXICO, 10.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 11,405.00
2. UTAH, 8,115.00
3. OKLAHOMA, 7,300.00
4. LOUISIANA, 6,490.00
5. KANSAS, 5,725.00
6. WYOMING, 5,235.00
7. NEBRASKA, 4,811.66
8. NEW MEXICO, 4,210.00
9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 4,052.50
10. IOWA, 3,991.66
11. NORTH DAKOTA, 3,460.00
12. TENNESSEE, 3,425.00
13. CALIFORNIA, 3,302.50
14. MISSISSIPPI, 3,130.00
15. ARIZONA, 2,955.00
16. ALBERTA, 2,690.00
17. COLORADO, 2,560.00
18. GEORGIA, 2,345.00
19. MONTANA, 2,286.66
20. NEVADA, 2,030.00
21. MINNESOTA, 2,005.00
22. ARKANSAS, 1,965.00
23. IDAHO, 1,831.66
24. FLORIDA, 1,665.00
25. WISCONSIN, 1,240.00
26. OHIO, 1,210.00
27. OREGON, 1,172.50
28. WASHINGTON, 920.00
29. SASKATCHEWAN, 825.00
30. SOUTH CAROLINA, 720.00
31. AUSTRALIA, 623.33
32. ILLINOIS, 615.00
33. WEST VIRGINIA, 525.00
34. INDIANA, 470.00
35. MISSOURI, 450.00
36. NORTH CAROLINA, 440.00
37. MARYLAND, 430.00
38. HAWAII, 162.50
39. MICHIGAN, 130.00
40. ALABAMA, 120.00
41. MANITOBA, 60.00
42. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 50.00
43. KENTUCKY, 40.00
44. MEXICO, 10.00
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[/tab]