Preaload Image

2019 Junior High -Light Rifle Competition

2019 NJHFR Light Rifle Final Round

[tab]
[tab_item title=”Barrel Racing”]

Barrel Racing

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Barrel Racing Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 16.835
2. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.99
3. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 17.068
4. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 17.1
5. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.232
6. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.286
7. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 17.316
8. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 17.318
9. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 17.354
10. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 17.439
11. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 17.467
12. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 17.484
13. Whitley Williams, Sandia, Texas, 17.605
14. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 17.732
15. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 17.748
16. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 17.954
17. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 18.003
18. Hannah Cady, Kamloops, British Columbia, 18.016
19. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 18.044
20. Brianne Vig, Drayton Valley, Alb., 18.072
21. Bailey Bell, North Platte, Neb., 18.169
22. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 18.235
23. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 18.294
24. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.304
25. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 18.645
26. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 18.748
27. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 19.021
28. Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 22.222
29. Hailey Ponce, Oakdale, Calif., 22.287
30. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 23.032
31. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 27.781

Barrel Racing Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Addie Mae Quarnberg, Aurora, Utah, 16.845
2. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.923
3. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 17.025
4. Gracie Garthwaite, Condon, Ore., 17.234
5. Tegan Poitras, Ponoka, Alb., 17.248
6. Tierney Breen, Woonsocket, S.D., 17.303
7. Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 17.345
8. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 17.399
9. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 17.401
10. Adi Coughlin, St. George, Utah, 17.543
11. Alexis Molina, Gerber, Calif., 17.681
12. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 17.691
13. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 17.738
14. Parker Penny, Troy, Kan., 17.741
15. Landry Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 17.778
16. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 17.879
17. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 17.961
18. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 18.024
19. Mary Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 18.047
20. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.097
21. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 18.114
22. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 18.127
23. Lindsey Villalon, Lemhi, Idaho, 18.18
24. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 18.222
25. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 18.364
26. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 18.746
27. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 18.884
28. Riley Jo Gossett, Pollard, Ark., 20.759
29. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 22.193
30. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 26.974

Barrel Racing Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 16.477
2. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 16.542
3. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 16.572
4. Tori Hansen, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, 16.741
5. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 16.826
6. Cale Neisius, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.936
7. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 16.994
8. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 17.201
9. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 17.229
10. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 17.245
11. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.327
12. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.348
13. Ryan Mills, St. John, Wash., 17.392
14. Ella Begger, Townsend, Mont., 17.495
15. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.563
16. Rayna Currin, Clements, Calif., 17.616
17. Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 18.013
18. Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 18.098
19. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 18.314
20. Lexi Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 18.499
21. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 18.822
22. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 19.194
23. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 21.57
24. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 22.639
25. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 24.034
26. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 27.211
27. Jessica Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 32.522

Barrel Racing Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 16.253
2. Timber Wimberly, Wickenburg, Ariz., 16.406
3. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.442
4. Sydney Davis, Adrian, Ore., 16.462
5. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 16.487
6. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.764
7. Haley Buck, Minot, N.D., 16.924
8. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.98
9. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 17.042
10. Lillian Fletcher, Arnold, Neb., 17.078
11. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 17.46
12. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 17.847
13. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 17.952
14. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.07
15. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 18.092
16. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 18.643
17. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 18.898
18. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 19.41
19. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 21.189
20. Lauryn Motley, Fort Morgan, Colo., 21.522
21. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 21.523
22. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 21.575
23. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 21.883
24. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 21.968
25. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 21.992
26. Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 22.155

Barrel Racing Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.163
2. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 16.226
3. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 16.254
4. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 16.348
5. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 16.424
6. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.436
7. Loni Hart, Collierville, Tenn., 16.611
8. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 16.625
9. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.723
10. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.746
11. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 16.852
12. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.929
13. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 17.032
14. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 17.059
15. Rylee Strickland, Artesia, N.M., 17.082
16. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 17.102
17. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.215
18. Raimee Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 17.255
19. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 17.295
20. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 17.315
21. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 17.34
22. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 17.377
23. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 17.494
24. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 17.545
25. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 17.933
26. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 18.41
27. Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 22.679
28. Corey Joe Nehring, Center, N.D., 22.867
29. Zoi Campion, Kewaunee, Wis., 32.023

Barrel Racing Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.814
2. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 16.178
3. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 16.251
4. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.313
5. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 16.375
6. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.404
7. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 16.42
8. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 16.422
9. Alissa Erickson, Snelling, Calif., 16.462
10. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.487
11. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.565
12. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 16.581
13. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 16.686
14. Cryslen Foster, Slagle, La., 16.731
15. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 16.81
16. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 17.12
17. Sydnee Griffith, Dutton, Ala., 17.222
18. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 17.275
19. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., 17.494
20. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 17.561
21. Emily Leach, Dunning, Neb., 17.729
22. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 17.993
23. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 18.185
24. Katie Neyman, Palmer, Alaska, 19.043
25. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 19.093
26. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.199
27. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 21.987
28. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 22.007
29. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 22.324
30. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 24.141

Barrel Racing Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.867
2. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 15.898
3. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 15.949
4. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.151
5. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 16.334
6. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.444
7. Cryslen Foster, Slagle, La., 16.604
8. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 16.667
9. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 16.702
10. Emily Leach, Dunning, Neb., 16.72
11. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 16.786
12. Sydnee Griffith, Dutton, Ala., 16.932
13. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 17.055
14. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 17.058
15. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.352
16. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., 17.483
17. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 17.489
18. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 17.539
19. Katie Neyman, Palmer, Alaska, 17.589
20. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 17.628
21. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 18.276
22. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 21.021
23. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 21.37
24. Alissa Erickson, Snelling, Calif., 21.589
25. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 21.764
26. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 21.849
27. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 22.658
28. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 25.04
29. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 26.826
30. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 33.892

Barrel Racing Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 16.014
2. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.21
3. Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 16.288
4. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 16.522
5. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.551
6. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 16.552
7. Raimee Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 16.565
8. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.582
9. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.59
10. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 16.701
11. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 16.787
12. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 16.83
13. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 16.84
14. Loni Hart, Collierville, Tenn., 16.869
15. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.873
16. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 16.884
17. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.103
18. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 17.25
19. Corey Joe Nehring, Center, N.D., 17.464
20. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 17.507
21. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 17.547
22. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 21.398
23. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 21.637
24. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 21.724
25. Rylee Strickland, Artesia, N.M., 21.926
26. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 26.068
27. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 27.004
28. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 28.586
29. Zoi Campion, Kewaunee, Wis., 33.004

Barrel Racing Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 15.746
2. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 15.87
3. Lauryn Motley, Fort Morgan, Colo., 16.087
4. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.169
5. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.218
6. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.645
7. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 16.736
8. Lillian Fletcher, Arnold, Neb., 17.11
9. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 17.21
10. Haley Buck, Minot, N.D., 17.259
11. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 17.355
12. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 17.469
13. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 17.476
14. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 17.737
15. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 17.812
16. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 18.095
17. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 20.903
18. Sydney Davis, Adrian, Ore., 21.057
19. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 21.346
20. Timber Wimberly, Wickenburg, Ariz., 21.434
21. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 21.503
22. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 21.566
23. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 21.746
24. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 22.127
25. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.341
26. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 26.554
27. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 27.274
28. Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 33.498

Barrel Racing Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 15.897
2. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 16.145
3. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 16.257
4. Cale Neisius, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.4
5. Ella Begger, Townsend, Mont., 16.577
6. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 16.651
7. Tori Hansen, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, 16.663
8. Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 16.749
9. Rayna Currin, Clements, Calif., 16.862
10. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 16.983
11. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.089
12. Jenna Johnson, Mt. Olive, Miss., 17.217
13. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 17.249
14. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 17.409
15. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 17.553
16. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 17.678
17. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 18.187
18. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 18.587
19. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 21.334
20. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 21.529
21. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 21.813
22. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 21.893
23. Ryan Mills, St. John, Wash., 21.984
24. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 22.225
25. Lexi Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 22.305
26. Jessica Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 23.116
27. Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 25.971

Barrel Racing Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 15.833
2. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 15.952
3. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.084
4. Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 16.121
5. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 16.126
6. Tierney Breen, Woonsocket, S.D., 16.3
7. Alexis Molina, Gerber, Calif., 16.326
8. Landry Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 16.445
9. Gracie Garthwaite, Condon, Ore., 16.463
10. Lindsey Villalon, Lemhi, Idaho, 16.498
11. Tegan Poitras, Ponoka, Alb., 16.502
12. Riley Jo Gossett, Pollard, Ark., 16.688
12. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 16.688
14. Parker Penny, Troy, Kan., 16.713
15. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 16.728
16. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 16.857
17. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 17.073
18. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 17.448
19. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 17.871
20. Addie Mae Quarnberg, Aurora, Utah, 20.831
21. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 20.894
22. Adi Coughlin, St. George, Utah, 20.99
23. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.613
24. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 21.619
25. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.722
26. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 21.882
27. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 21.973
28. Mary Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 22.722

Barrel Racing Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 15.952
2. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.031
3. Whitley Williams, Sandia, Texas, 16.374
4. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 16.407
5. Hannah Cady, Kamloops, British Columbia, 16.424
6. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 16.456
7. Bailey Bell, North Platte, Neb., 16.476
8. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 16.499
9. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 16.546
10. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 16.555
11. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.556
12. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 16.63
13. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 16.642
14. Hailey Ponce, Oakdale, Calif., 16.713
15. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 16.787
16. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 16.815
17. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 16.899
18. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 16.949
19. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 17.07
20. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 17.475
21. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 18.075
22. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 20.895
23. Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 21.19
24. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 21.36
25. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 21.638
26. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 21.734
27. Brianne Vig, Drayton Valley, Alb., 21.82
28. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 22.617
29. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 22.655
30. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 33.795

Barrel Racing Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 15.756
2. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 15.774
3. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 15.782
4. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 15.894
5. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.008
6. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.053
7. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.077
8. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.127
9. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.174
10. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.202
11. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.251
12. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.311
13. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.319
14. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.454
15. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.803
16. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 21.139
17. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 21.492
18. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 27.738
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Barrel Racing Go-1

1. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.814
2. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.163
3. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 16.178
4. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 16.226
5. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 16.251
6. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 16.253
7. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 16.254
8. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.313
9. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 16.348
10. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 16.375
11. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.404
12. Timber Wimberly, Wickenburg, Ariz., 16.406
13. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 16.42
14. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 16.422
15. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 16.424
16. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.436
17. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.442
18. Alissa Erickson, Snelling, Calif., 16.462
18. Sydney Davis, Adrian, Ore., 16.462
20. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 16.477
21. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.487
21. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 16.487
23. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 16.542
24. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.565
25. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 16.572
26. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 16.581
27. Loni Hart, Collierville, Tenn., 16.611
28. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 16.625
29. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 16.686
30. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.723
31. Cryslen Foster, Slagle, La., 16.731
32. Tori Hansen, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, 16.741
33. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.746
34. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.764
35. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 16.81
36. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 16.826
37. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 16.835
38. Addie Mae Quarnberg, Aurora, Utah, 16.845
39. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 16.852
40. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.923
41. Haley Buck, Minot, N.D., 16.924
42. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.929
43. Cale Neisius, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.936
44. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.98
45. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.99
46. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 16.994
47. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 17.025
48. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 17.032
49. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 17.042
50. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 17.059
51. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 17.068
52. Lillian Fletcher, Arnold, Neb., 17.078
53. Rylee Strickland, Artesia, N.M., 17.082
54. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 17.1
55. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 17.102
56. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 17.12
57. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 17.201
58. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.215
59. Sydnee Griffith, Dutton, Ala., 17.222
60. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 17.229
61. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.232
62. Gracie Garthwaite, Condon, Ore., 17.234
63. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 17.245
64. Tegan Poitras, Ponoka, Alb., 17.248
65. Raimee Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 17.255
66. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 17.275
67. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.286
68. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 17.295
69. Tierney Breen, Woonsocket, S.D., 17.303
70. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 17.315
71. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 17.316
72. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 17.318
73. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.327
74. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 17.34
75. Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 17.345
76. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.348
77. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 17.354
78. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 17.377
79. Ryan Mills, St. John, Wash., 17.392
80. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 17.399
81. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 17.401
82. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 17.439
83. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 17.46
84. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 17.467
85. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 17.484
86. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., 17.494
86. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 17.494
88. Ella Begger, Townsend, Mont., 17.495
89. Adi Coughlin, St. George, Utah, 17.543
90. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 17.545
91. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 17.561
92. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.563
93. Whitley Williams, Sandia, Texas, 17.605
94. Rayna Currin, Clements, Calif., 17.616
95. Alexis Molina, Gerber, Calif., 17.681
96. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 17.691
97. Emily Leach, Dunning, Neb., 17.729
98. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 17.732
99. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 17.738
100. Parker Penny, Troy, Kan., 17.741
101. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 17.748
102. Landry Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 17.778
103. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 17.847
104. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 17.879
105. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 17.933
106. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 17.952
107. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 17.954
108. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 17.961
109. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 17.993
110. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 18.003
111. Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 18.013
112. Hannah Cady, Kamloops, British Columbia, 18.016
113. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 18.024
114. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 18.044
115. Mary Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 18.047
116. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.07
117. Brianne Vig, Drayton Valley, Alb., 18.072
118. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 18.092
119. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.097
120. Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 18.098
121. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 18.114
122. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 18.127
123. Bailey Bell, North Platte, Neb., 18.169
124. Lindsey Villalon, Lemhi, Idaho, 18.18
125. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 18.185
126. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 18.222
127. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 18.235
128. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 18.294
129. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.304
130. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 18.314
131. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 18.364
132. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 18.41
133. Lexi Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 18.499
134. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 18.643
135. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 18.645
136. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 18.746
137. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 18.748
138. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 18.822
139. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 18.884
140. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 18.898
141. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 19.021
142. Katie Neyman, Palmer, Alaska, 19.043
143. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 19.093
144. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 19.194
145. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 19.41
146. Riley Jo Gossett, Pollard, Ark., 20.759
147. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 21.189
148. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.199
149. Lauryn Motley, Fort Morgan, Colo., 21.522
150. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 21.523
151. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 21.57
152. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 21.575
153. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 21.883
154. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 21.968
155. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 21.987
156. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 21.992
157. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 22.007
158. Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 22.155
159. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 22.193
160. Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 22.222
161. Hailey Ponce, Oakdale, Calif., 22.287
162. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 22.324
163. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 22.639
164. Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 22.679
165. Corey Joe Nehring, Center, N.D., 22.867
166. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 23.032
167. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 24.034
168. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 24.141
169. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 26.974
170. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 27.211
171. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 27.781
172. Zoi Campion, Kewaunee, Wis., 32.023
173. Jessica Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 32.522

Barrel Racing Go-2

1. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 15.746
2. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 15.833
3. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.867
4. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 15.87
5. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 15.897
6. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 15.898
7. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 15.949
8. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 15.952
8. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 15.952
10. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 16.014
11. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.031
12. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.084
13. Lauryn Motley, Fort Morgan, Colo., 16.087
14. Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 16.121
15. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 16.126
16. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 16.145
17. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.151
18. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.169
19. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.21
20. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.218
21. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 16.257
22. Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 16.288
23. Tierney Breen, Woonsocket, S.D., 16.3
24. Alexis Molina, Gerber, Calif., 16.326
25. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 16.334
26. Whitley Williams, Sandia, Texas, 16.374
27. Cale Neisius, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.4
28. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 16.407
29. Hannah Cady, Kamloops, British Columbia, 16.424
30. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.444
31. Landry Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 16.445
32. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 16.456
33. Gracie Garthwaite, Condon, Ore., 16.463
34. Bailey Bell, North Platte, Neb., 16.476
35. Lindsey Villalon, Lemhi, Idaho, 16.498
36. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 16.499
37. Tegan Poitras, Ponoka, Alb., 16.502
38. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 16.522
39. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 16.546
40. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.551
41. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 16.552
42. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 16.555
43. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.556
44. Raimee Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 16.565
45. Ella Begger, Townsend, Mont., 16.577
46. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.582
47. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.59
48. Cryslen Foster, Slagle, La., 16.604
49. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 16.63
50. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 16.642
51. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.645
52. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 16.651
53. Tori Hansen, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, 16.663
54. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 16.667
55. Riley Jo Gossett, Pollard, Ark., 16.688
55. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 16.688
57. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 16.701
58. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 16.702
59. Parker Penny, Troy, Kan., 16.713
59. Hailey Ponce, Oakdale, Calif., 16.713
61. Emily Leach, Dunning, Neb., 16.72
62. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 16.728
63. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 16.736
64. Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 16.749
65. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 16.786
66. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 16.787
66. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 16.787
68. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 16.815
69. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 16.83
70. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 16.84
71. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 16.857
72. Rayna Currin, Clements, Calif., 16.862
73. Loni Hart, Collierville, Tenn., 16.869
74. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.873
75. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 16.884
76. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 16.899
77. Sydnee Griffith, Dutton, Ala., 16.932
78. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 16.949
79. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 16.983
80. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 17.055
81. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 17.058
82. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 17.07
83. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 17.073
84. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.089
85. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.103
86. Lillian Fletcher, Arnold, Neb., 17.11
87. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 17.21
88. Jenna Johnson, Mt. Olive, Miss., 17.217
89. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 17.249
90. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 17.25
91. Haley Buck, Minot, N.D., 17.259
92. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.352
93. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 17.355
94. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 17.409
95. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 17.448
96. Corey Joe Nehring, Center, N.D., 17.464
97. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 17.469
98. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 17.475
99. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 17.476
100. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., 17.483
101. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 17.489
102. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 17.507
103. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 17.539
104. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 17.547
105. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 17.553
106. Katie Neyman, Palmer, Alaska, 17.589
107. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 17.628
108. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 17.678
109. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 17.737
110. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 17.812
111. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 17.871
112. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 18.075
113. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 18.095
114. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 18.187
115. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 18.276
116. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 18.587
117. Addie Mae Quarnberg, Aurora, Utah, 20.831
118. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 20.894
119. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 20.895
120. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 20.903
121. Adi Coughlin, St. George, Utah, 20.99
122. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 21.021
123. Sydney Davis, Adrian, Ore., 21.057
124. Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 21.19
125. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 21.334
126. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 21.346
127. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 21.36
128. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 21.37
129. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 21.398
130. Timber Wimberly, Wickenburg, Ariz., 21.434
131. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 21.503
132. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 21.529
133. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 21.566
134. Alissa Erickson, Snelling, Calif., 21.589
135. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.613
136. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 21.619
137. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 21.637
138. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 21.638
139. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.722
140. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 21.724
141. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 21.734
142. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 21.746
143. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 21.764
144. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 21.813
145. Brianne Vig, Drayton Valley, Alb., 21.82
146. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 21.849
147. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 21.882
148. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 21.893
149. Rylee Strickland, Artesia, N.M., 21.926
150. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 21.973
151. Ryan Mills, St. John, Wash., 21.984
152. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 22.127
153. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 22.225
154. Lexi Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 22.305
155. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.341
156. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 22.617
157. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 22.655
158. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 22.658
159. Mary Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 22.722
160. Jessica Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 23.116
161. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 25.04
162. Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 25.971
163. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 26.068
164. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 26.554
165. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 26.826
166. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 27.004
167. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 27.274
168. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 28.586
169. Zoi Campion, Kewaunee, Wis., 33.004
170. Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 33.498
171. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 33.795
172. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 33.892

Barrel Racing Go-F

1. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 15.756
2. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 15.774
3. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 15.782
4. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 15.894
5. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.008
6. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.053
7. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.077
8. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.127
9. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.174
10. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.202
11. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.251
12. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.311
13. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.319
14. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.454
15. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.803
16. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 21.139
17. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 21.492
18. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 27.738
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Barrel Racing Average

1. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 48.212
2. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 48.426
3. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 48.512
4. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 48.573
5. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 48.646
6. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 48.738
7. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 49.052
8. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 49.181
9. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 49.207
10. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 49.272
11. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 49.302
12. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 49.337
13. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 49.374
14. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 49.4
15. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 53.177
16. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 53.288
17. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 54.639
18. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 59.419
19. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 31.999
20. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 32.829
21. Cryslen Foster, Slagle, La., 33.335
22. Cale Neisius, Okmulgee, Okla., 33.336
23. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 33.353
23. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 33.353
25. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 33.367
26. Tori Hansen, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, 33.404
27. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 33.409
28. Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 33.466
29. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 33.475
30. Loni Hart, Collierville, Tenn., 33.48
31. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 33.584
32. Tierney Breen, Woonsocket, S.D., 33.603
33. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 33.646
34. Gracie Garthwaite, Condon, Ore., 33.697
35. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 33.742
36. Tegan Poitras, Ponoka, Alb., 33.75
37. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 33.76
38. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 33.802
39. Raimee Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 33.82
40. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 33.822
41. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 33.853
42. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 33.889
43. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 33.977
44. Whitley Williams, Sandia, Texas, 33.979
45. Alexis Molina, Gerber, Calif., 34.007
46. Ella Begger, Townsend, Mont., 34.072
47. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 34.114
48. Sydnee Griffith, Dutton, Ala., 34.154
49. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 34.17
50. Haley Buck, Minot, N.D., 34.183
51. Lillian Fletcher, Arnold, Neb., 34.188
52. Landry Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 34.223
53. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 34.252
54. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 34.261
55. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 34.303
56. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 34.318
57. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 34.33
58. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 34.366
59. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 34.416
60. Hannah Cady, Kamloops, British Columbia, 34.44
61. Emily Leach, Dunning, Neb., 34.449
62. Parker Penny, Troy, Kan., 34.454
63. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 34.478
63. Rayna Currin, Clements, Calif., 34.478
65. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 34.565
66. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 34.567
67. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 34.579
68. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 34.619
69. Bailey Bell, North Platte, Neb., 34.645
69. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 34.645
71. Lindsey Villalon, Lemhi, Idaho, 34.678
72. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 34.689
73. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 34.773
74. Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 34.847
75. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 34.86
76. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 34.929
77. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., 34.977
78. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 34.984
79. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 35.01
80. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 35.022
81. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 35.041
82. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 35.052
83. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 35.097
84. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 35.109
85. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 35.114
86. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 35.546
87. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 35.584
88. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 35.697
89. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 35.812
90. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 35.867
91. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 36.12
92. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 36.455
93. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 36.461
94. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 36.5
95. Katie Neyman, Palmer, Alaska, 36.632
96. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 36.721
97. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 36.765
98. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 36.993
99. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 37.059
100. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 37.096
101. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 37.199
102. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 37.381
103. Riley Jo Gossett, Pollard, Ark., 37.447
104. Sydney Davis, Adrian, Ore., 37.519
105. Lauryn Motley, Fort Morgan, Colo., 37.609
106. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 37.652
107. Addie Mae Quarnberg, Aurora, Utah, 37.676
108. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 37.715
109. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 37.73
110. Timber Wimberly, Wickenburg, Ariz., 37.84
111. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 37.919
112. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 37.99
113. Alissa Erickson, Snelling, Calif., 38.051
114. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 38.072
115. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 38.18
116. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 38.355
117. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 38.414
118. Adi Coughlin, St. George, Utah, 38.533
119. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 38.592
120. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 38.619
121. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 38.73
122. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 38.932
123. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 38.954
124. Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 38.967
125. Hailey Ponce, Oakdale, Calif., 39
126. Rylee Strickland, Artesia, N.M., 39.008
127. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 39.138
128. Ryan Mills, St. John, Wash., 39.376
129. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 39.466
130. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 39.526
131. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 39.711
132. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 39.733
133. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 39.788
134. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 39.813
135. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 39.819
136. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 39.835
137. Brianne Vig, Drayton Valley, Alb., 39.892
138. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 40.056
139. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 40.079
140. Corey Joe Nehring, Center, N.D., 40.331
141. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 40.433
142. Mary Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 40.769
143. Lexi Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 40.804
144. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 41.493
145. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 42.294
146. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 42.621
147. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 43.089
148. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 43.246
149. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 43.338
150. Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 43.412
151. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 43.714
152. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 43.771
153. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 43.857
154. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 43.973
155. Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 43.984
156. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 44.075
157. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 44.62
158. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 44.845
159. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 45.687
160. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 46.996
161. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 48.129
162. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 50.267
163. Jessica Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 55.638
164. Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 55.653
165. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 61.576
166. Zoi Campion, Kewaunee, Wis., 65.027
167. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 16.651
168. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 16.826
169. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 16.852
170. Jenna Johnson, Mt. Olive, Miss., 17.217
171. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.348
172. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 17.399
173. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 17.691
174. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 17.954
175. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 17.993
176. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 20.903
177. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 25.04
178. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 27.004
179. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 27.274
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Bareback Steer Riding”]

Bareback Steer Riding

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 66
2. Taylon Carmody, Mobridge, S.D., 64
3. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 61
3. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 61
5. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 58
5. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 58
5. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 58
8. Coy Hepper, Keene, N.D., 54
9. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 52
10. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 48
10. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 48
12. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 38

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 71
2. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 65
3. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 62
4. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 52
5. LJ Albisu, Spring Creek, Nev., 48
6. Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 43
7. Wyatt Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 39
8. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 35

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 73
2. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 70
3. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 63
4. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 57
5. Cadin Mauro, Bakersfield, Calif., 53
6. Cole Kerner, Sutherland, Neb., 51
7. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 50
8. Colten Gundersen, Weston, Idaho, 48

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 65
2. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 61
2. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 61
4. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 56
5. Jacob Millett, Chester, Utah, 55
5. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 55
7. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 51
8. Colby Williams, Plainville, Ga., 22

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 60
2. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 57
3. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 56
4. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 53
4. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 53
6. Lincoln Reeder, Corinne, Utah, 51
6. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 51
8. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 50
8. Jex Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 50
10. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 41

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 67
2. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 56
3. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 55
4. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 52
5. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 51
6. Braxton Bretsch, Reedsburg, Wis., 40

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 63
1. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 63
3. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 55
3. Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 55
5. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 40

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 67
2. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 62
3. Jex Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 59
4. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 58
5. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 54
5. Lincoln Reeder, Corinne, Utah, 54
7. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 51
8. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 49
9. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 43

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 70
2. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 61
3. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 60
4. Jacob Millett, Chester, Utah, 53
5. Tate Miller, Springview, Neb., 52
6. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 43
7. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 40
8. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 36
9. Payton Gaskins, Miles City, Mont., 22

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
2. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 60
3. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 59
4. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 58
5. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 57
6. Cole Kerner, Sutherland, Neb., 51
7. Cadin Mauro, Bakersfield, Calif., 46
8. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 45
9. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 40

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 63
2. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 61
3. Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 59
3. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 59
5. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 52
6. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 47
7. LJ Albisu, Spring Creek, Nev., 46
8. Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 28

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 64
2. Taylon Carmody, Mobridge, S.D., 62
3. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 59
4. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 57
5. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 54
6. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 52
7. Coy Hepper, Keene, N.D., 50
8. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 44
9. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 38
10. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 36

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 72
2. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 71
3. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 66
4. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 65
5. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
6. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 61
6. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 61
8. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 59
8. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 59
10. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 58
10. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 58
10. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 58
13. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 57
14. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 56
15. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 54
16. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 51
17. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 49
18. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 46
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Bareback Steer Riding Go-1

1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 73
2. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 71
3. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 70
4. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 67
5. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 66
6. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 65
6. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 65
8. Taylon Carmody, Mobridge, S.D., 64
9. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 63
10. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 62
11. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 61
11. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 61
11. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 61
11. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 61
15. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 60
16. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 58
16. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 58
16. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 58
19. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 57
19. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 57
21. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 56
21. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 56
21. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 56
24. Jacob Millett, Chester, Utah, 55
24. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 55
24. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 55
27. Coy Hepper, Keene, N.D., 54
28. Cadin Mauro, Bakersfield, Calif., 53
28. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 53
28. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 53
31. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 52
31. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 52
31. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 52
34. Lincoln Reeder, Corinne, Utah, 51
34. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 51
34. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 51
34. Cole Kerner, Sutherland, Neb., 51
34. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 51
39. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 50
39. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 50
39. Jex Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 50
42. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 48
42. Colten Gundersen, Weston, Idaho, 48
42. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 48
42. LJ Albisu, Spring Creek, Nev., 48
46. Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 43
47. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 41
48. Braxton Bretsch, Reedsburg, Wis., 40
49. Wyatt Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 39
50. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 38
51. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 35
52. Colby Williams, Plainville, Ga., 22

Bareback Steer Riding Go-2

1. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 70
2. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 67
3. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 64
4. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 63
4. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 63
4. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
4. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 63
8. Taylon Carmody, Mobridge, S.D., 62
8. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 62
10. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 61
10. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 61
12. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 60
12. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 60
14. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 59
14. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 59
14. Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 59
14. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 59
14. Jex Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 59
19. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 58
19. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 58
21. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 57
21. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 57
23. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 55
23. Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 55
25. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 54
25. Lincoln Reeder, Corinne, Utah, 54
25. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 54
28. Jacob Millett, Chester, Utah, 53
29. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 52
29. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 52
29. Tate Miller, Springview, Neb., 52
32. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 51
32. Cole Kerner, Sutherland, Neb., 51
34. Coy Hepper, Keene, N.D., 50
35. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 49
36. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 47
37. LJ Albisu, Spring Creek, Nev., 46
37. Cadin Mauro, Bakersfield, Calif., 46
39. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 45
40. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 44
41. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 43
41. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 43
43. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 40
43. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 40
43. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 40
46. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 38
47. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 36
47. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 36
49. Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 28
50. Payton Gaskins, Miles City, Mont., 22

Bareback Steer Riding Go-F

1. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 72
2. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 71
3. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 66
4. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 65
5. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
6. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 61
6. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 61
8. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 59
8. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 59
10. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 58
10. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 58
10. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 58
13. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 57
14. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 56
15. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 54
16. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 51
17. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 49
18. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 46
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Bareback Steer Riding Average

1. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 202
2. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 199
2. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 199
4. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 192
5. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 191
6. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 185
7. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 184
8. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 182
9. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 180
9. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 180
9. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 180
9. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 180
13. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 176
14. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 173
15. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 167
15. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 167
17. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 164
18. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 163
19. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 131
20. Taylon Carmody, Mobridge, S.D., 126
21. Jex Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 109
22. Jacob Millett, Chester, Utah, 108
23. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 107
24. Lincoln Reeder, Corinne, Utah, 105
25. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 104
25. Coy Hepper, Keene, N.D., 104
27. Cole Kerner, Sutherland, Neb., 102
27. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 102
27. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 102
27. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 102
31. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 101
32. Cadin Mauro, Bakersfield, Calif., 99
33. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 98
34. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 96
34. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 96
36. LJ Albisu, Spring Creek, Nev., 94
37. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 61
38. Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 59
38. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 59
40. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 57
41. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 56
42. Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 55
43. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 54
44. Tate Miller, Springview, Neb., 52
44. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 52
46. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 51
46. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 51
46. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 51
49. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 50
50. Colten Gundersen, Weston, Idaho, 48
50. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 48
52. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 47
53. Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 43
54. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 41
55. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 40
55. Braxton Bretsch, Reedsburg, Wis., 40
55. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 40
58. Wyatt Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 39
59. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 38
59. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 38
61. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 36
61. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 36
63. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 35
64. Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 28
65. Colby Williams, Plainville, Ga., 22
65. Payton Gaskins, Miles City, Mont., 22
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Boys Breakaway”]

Boys Breakaway

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Boys Breakaway Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 2.72
2. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 2.77
3. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 2.85
4. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 3.41
5. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 3.52
6. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 3.93
7. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 4.43
8. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.72
9. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 4.98
10. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 12.55
11. Hayden Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 13.71
12. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.94
13. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 14.67

Boys Breakaway Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Joel Evans, High River, Alb., 2.9
2. Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.21
3. Chizm KuyKendall, Carnegie, Okla., 3.81
4. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 3.87
5. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 4.29
6. Keyton Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 4.37
7. Teagan Arnold, Conrad, Mont., 5.46
8. Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 5.88
9. Cooper Fay, Cody, Neb., 5.99
10. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 6.87
11. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.09
12. Cale Tous, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.87

Boys Breakaway Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 2.84
2. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 3.13
3. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.19
4. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 3.31
5. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 3.58
6. Baylor Pool, Minco, Okla., 3.88
7. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 4.15
8. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 4.45
9. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 14.97
10. Leo Veatch, Agate, Colo., 27.9

Boys Breakaway Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 2.85
2. Trey Fleming, Worden, Mont., 3.13
3. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 3.3
4. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., 3.76
5. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.91
6. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 3.98
7. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 4.37
8. Kipp Cordes, Wall, S.D., 4.67
9. Grant Engel, Sulphur, La., 4.75
10. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 4.99
11. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.03
12. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.13
13. Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 12.8
14. Jaron Thebeau, Mexico, Mo., 14.11
15. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 14.98
16. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., 16.83

Boys Breakaway Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 3.24
2. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 3.28
3. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 3.32
4. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 3.4
5. Kelby Frizzell, Sterling City, Texas, 4.02
6. Cru Parry, Ephraim, Utah, 4.06
7. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 4.16
8. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 4.78
9. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 4.79
10. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 4.87
11. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 5.41
12. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, 8.89

Boys Breakaway Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Shane Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, 2.81
2. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 3.13
3. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 3.6
4. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 4.16
5. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 4.42
6. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., 4.75
7. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 5.2
8. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 10.2
9. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 12.35
10. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 12.94
11. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 14.58

Boys Breakaway Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 2.51
2. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 2.53
3. Jhett Akins, Whitesboro, Texas, 2.65
4. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 3.01
5. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 3.06
6. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 3.42
7. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 3.53
8. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 3.91
9. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 4.77
10. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 4.85
11. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.87
12. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.22
13. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 13.76
14. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 13.85
15. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 14.24

Boys Breakaway Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.8
2. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.91
3. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 2.92
4. Boedy Thompson, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.11
5. Tyler Popelier, Omak, Wash., 3.27
6. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 3.28
6. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 3.28
8. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 3.62
9. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.64
10. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.85
11. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 4.35
12. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 4.88
13. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 12.76

Boys Breakaway Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43
2. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 2.72
3. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 2.83
4. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 2.84
5. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 2.87
6. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., 3.09
7. Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 3.17
8. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 3.67
9. Lalito Calderon Jacquez, Chihuahua, , 3.81
10. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.99
11. Jaron Thebeau, Mexico, Mo., 4.22
12. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 5.21
13. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.32
14. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 5.41
15. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 10.61
16. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 12.96

Boys Breakaway Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.42
2. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 2.78
3. Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 2.79
4. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 2.8
5. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 3.05
6. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 3.41
7. Kade Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 3.66
8. Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 3.71
9. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.74
10. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 3.82
11. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 4.18
12. Brady Renner, Ericson, Neb., 4.39
13. Baylor Pool, Minco, Okla., 4.64
13. Leo Veatch, Agate, Colo., 4.64
15. Jaytyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 4.9
16. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 5.71

Boys Breakaway Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 2.57
2. Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.76
3. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 4.09
4. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 4.39
5. Cooper Fay, Cody, Neb., 5.07
6. Rio Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 5.51
7. Chizm KuyKendall, Carnegie, Okla., 6.3
8. Wade Endicott, Goldendale, Wash., 14.01
9. Brady Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.33

Boys Breakaway Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 2.48
2. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.54
3. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 2.88
4. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 3.32
5. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 3.45
6. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 4.2
7. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 4.69
8. Hayden Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 4.84
9. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 5.03
10. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 6.51
11. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 7.22
12. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 12.22
13. Elijah Tabiolo, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.58

Boys Breakaway Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.54
2. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.84
3. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 2.93
4. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.04
5. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 3.08
6. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 3.09
7. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 3.11
8. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 3.13
9. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.42
10. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 3.45
11. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 4.06
12. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 4.28
13. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 5.13
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Boys Breakaway Go-1

1. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 2.72
2. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 2.77
3. Shane Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, 2.81
4. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 2.84
5. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 2.85
5. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 2.85
7. Joel Evans, High River, Alb., 2.9
8. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 3.13
8. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 3.13
8. Trey Fleming, Worden, Mont., 3.13
11. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.19
12. Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.21
13. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 3.24
14. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 3.28
15. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 3.3
16. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 3.31
17. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 3.32
18. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 3.4
19. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 3.41
20. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 3.52
21. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 3.58
22. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 3.6
23. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., 3.76
24. Chizm KuyKendall, Carnegie, Okla., 3.81
25. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 3.87
26. Baylor Pool, Minco, Okla., 3.88
27. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.91
28. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 3.93
29. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 3.98
30. Kelby Frizzell, Sterling City, Texas, 4.02
31. Cru Parry, Ephraim, Utah, 4.06
32. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 4.15
33. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 4.16
33. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 4.16
35. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 4.29
36. Keyton Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 4.37
36. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 4.37
38. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 4.42
39. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 4.43
40. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 4.45
41. Kipp Cordes, Wall, S.D., 4.67
42. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.72
43. Grant Engel, Sulphur, La., 4.75
43. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., 4.75
45. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 4.78
46. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 4.79
47. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 4.87
48. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 4.98
49. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 4.99
50. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.03
51. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 5.2
52. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 5.41
53. Teagan Arnold, Conrad, Mont., 5.46
54. Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 5.88
55. Cooper Fay, Cody, Neb., 5.99
56. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 6.87
57. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, 8.89
58. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 10.2
59. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.13
60. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 12.35
61. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 12.55
62. Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 12.8
63. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 12.94
64. Hayden Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 13.71
65. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.94
66. Jaron Thebeau, Mexico, Mo., 14.11
67. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 14.58
68. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 14.67
69. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 14.97
70. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 14.98
71. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.09
72. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., 16.83
73. Cale Tous, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.87
74. Leo Veatch, Agate, Colo., 27.9

Boys Breakaway Go-2

1. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.42
2. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43
3. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 2.48
4. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 2.51
5. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 2.53
6. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.54
7. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 2.57
8. Jhett Akins, Whitesboro, Texas, 2.65
9. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 2.72
10. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 2.78
11. Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 2.79
12. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.8
12. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 2.8
14. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 2.83
15. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 2.84
16. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 2.87
17. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 2.88
18. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.91
19. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 2.92
20. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 3.01
21. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 3.05
22. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 3.06
23. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., 3.09
24. Boedy Thompson, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.11
25. Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 3.17
26. Tyler Popelier, Omak, Wash., 3.27
27. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 3.28
27. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 3.28
29. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 3.32
30. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 3.41
31. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 3.42
32. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 3.45
33. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 3.53
34. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 3.62
35. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.64
36. Kade Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 3.66
37. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 3.67
38. Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 3.71
39. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.74
40. Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.76
41. Lalito Calderon Jacquez, Chihuahua, , 3.81
42. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 3.82
43. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.85
44. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 3.91
45. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.99
46. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 4.09
47. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 4.18
48. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 4.2
49. Jaron Thebeau, Mexico, Mo., 4.22
50. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 4.35
51. Brady Renner, Ericson, Neb., 4.39
51. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 4.39
53. Baylor Pool, Minco, Okla., 4.64
53. Leo Veatch, Agate, Colo., 4.64
55. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 4.69
56. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 4.77
57. Hayden Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 4.84
58. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 4.85
59. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.87
60. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 4.88
61. Jaytyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 4.9
62. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 5.03
63. Cooper Fay, Cody, Neb., 5.07
64. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 5.21
65. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.32
66. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 5.41
67. Rio Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 5.51
68. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 5.71
69. Chizm KuyKendall, Carnegie, Okla., 6.3
70. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 6.51
71. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 7.22
72. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 10.61
73. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 12.22
74. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 12.76
75. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 12.96
76. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.22
77. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 13.76
78. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 13.85
79. Wade Endicott, Goldendale, Wash., 14.01
80. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 14.24
81. Brady Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.33
82. Elijah Tabiolo, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.58

Boys Breakaway Go-F

1. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.54
2. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.84
3. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 2.93
4. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.04
5. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 3.08
6. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 3.09
7. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 3.11
8. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 3.13
9. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.42
10. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 3.45
11. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 4.06
12. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 4.28
13. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 5.13
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Boys Breakaway Average

1. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 8.39
2. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 9.22
3. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 9.28
4. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 9.66
5. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 9.8
6. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 9.96
7. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 10.11
8. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 10.35
9. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 10.56
10. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 10.8
11. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 10.94
12. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 11.19
13. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 11.3
14. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 5.64
15. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 6.04
16. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 6.63
17. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 6.69
18. Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 6.97
19. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 7.02
20. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 7.44
21. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 8.15
22. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 8.16
23. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 8.33
24. Baylor Pool, Minco, Okla., 8.52
25. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 8.55
26. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 8.63
27. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 8.66
28. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 9.14
29. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 9.39
30. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 9.44
31. Chizm KuyKendall, Carnegie, Okla., 10.11
32. Cooper Fay, Cody, Neb., 11.06
33. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 11.49
34. Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 15.97
35. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 16.36
36. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 17.77
37. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 17.84
38. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 18.17
39. Jaron Thebeau, Mexico, Mo., 18.33
40. Hayden Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 18.55
41. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 19.05
42. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 24.77
43. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 27.94
44. Leo Veatch, Agate, Colo., 32.54
45. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43
46. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 2.48
47. Jhett Akins, Whitesboro, Texas, 2.65
48. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 2.72
49. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 2.77
50. Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 2.79
51. Shane Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, 2.81
52. Joel Evans, High River, Alb., 2.9
53. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.91
54. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 2.92
55. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 3.01
56. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., 3.09
57. Boedy Thompson, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.11
58. Trey Fleming, Worden, Mont., 3.13
59. Tyler Popelier, Omak, Wash., 3.27
60. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 3.32
61. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 3.41
62. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 3.45
63. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 3.53
64. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.64
65. Kade Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 3.66
66. Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 3.71
67. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., 3.76
68. Lalito Calderon Jacquez, Chihuahua, , 3.81
69. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.85
70. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 3.87
71. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 3.91
72. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 3.93
73. Kelby Frizzell, Sterling City, Texas, 4.02
74. Cru Parry, Ephraim, Utah, 4.06
75. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 4.09
76. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 4.29
77. Keyton Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 4.37
77. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 4.37
79. Brady Renner, Ericson, Neb., 4.39
79. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 4.39
81. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 4.45
82. Kipp Cordes, Wall, S.D., 4.67
83. Grant Engel, Sulphur, La., 4.75
83. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., 4.75
85. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 4.77
86. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 4.78
87. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 4.85
88. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.87
89. Jaytyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 4.9
90. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 5.21
91. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.32
92. Teagan Arnold, Conrad, Mont., 5.46
93. Rio Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 5.51
94. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 5.71
95. Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 5.88
96. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 7.22
97. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, 8.89
98. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 10.2
99. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 10.61
100. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.13
101. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 12.35
102. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.22
103. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 13.76
104. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.94
105. Wade Endicott, Goldendale, Wash., 14.01
106. Brady Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.33
107. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 14.58
108. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 14.67
109. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.09
110. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., 16.83
111. Elijah Tabiolo, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.58
112. Cale Tous, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.87
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Boys Goat Tying”]

Boys Goat Tying

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Boys Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 9.66
2. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 10.08
3. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 10.43
4. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 10.76
5. Wyatt Williams, Penrose, Colo., 10.92
6. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 11.9
7. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 12.76
8. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.8
9. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 12.96
10. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 13.24
11. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 13.96
12. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 14.42
13. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 14.79
14. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 15.03
15. Gunter Payton, Hogansville, Ga., 15.7
16. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 16.21
17. Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 16.3
18. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 17.18
19. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 17.25
20. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 19.91
21. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 20.57
22. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 21.34
23. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 22.16
24. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 27.47
25. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 29.24

Boys Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 9.74
2. Toby Rochelle, Bennington, Okla., 10.92
3. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 11.1
3. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 11.1
5. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 11.14
6. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 11.21
7. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 11.38
8. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 11.96
9. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, 12.55
10. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 12.78
11. Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 12.83
12. Owen Scruggs, Salisbury, N.C., 12.84
13. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 12.93
14. Tiro Loko Morales Saldivar, Monterrey, , 13.4
15. Luke Imlay, Freetown, Ind., 13.42
16. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 14.31
17. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 14.68
18. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 15.27
19. Cayson Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 15.63
20. Fort Robbins IV, Tuscumbia, Ala., 16.26
21. Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 17.23
21. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 17.23
23. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 18.38
24. Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 19.73
25. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 21.48

Boys Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 9.63
2. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.77
3. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 10.15
4. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 10.47
5. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., 11.07
6. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 11.36
7. Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.37
8. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 11.6
9. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 11.83
10. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 12.35
11. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 12.4
12. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 13.4
13. Jalen McRae, Merritt, British Columbia, 13.48
14. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.82
15. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 14.11
16. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 14.17
17. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 15.66
18. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 16.82
19. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 17.97
20. Chase Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 19.35
21. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 21.08
22. Bryce Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 29.7

Boys Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 8.93
2. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.89
3. Conner Cannon, Delta, Colo., 10.73
4. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 10.84
5. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 11.51
6. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 11.52
7. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 12.04
8. Blake VanStavern, Lincoln, Calif., 12.24
9. Zack Berger, Belfield, N.D., 12.41
10. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 13
11. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.31
12. Case Carlson, Sayre, Okla., 13.34
13. Jacob Leith, Kernville, Calif., 14.11
14. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 14.26
15. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 14.85
16. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 15.13
17. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 15.53
18. Garret Phillips, Winner, S.D., 15.55
19. Tyler Esser, Frankfort, S.D., 15.73
20. Jace Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 16.29
21. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 16.33
22. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 16.65
23. Colton Whittymore, Brownstown, Ind., 16.8
24. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 23.11
25. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 38.35

Boys Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 10.5
2. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 10.89
3. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.91
4. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 11.37
5. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.41
6. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.84
7. Brogan Rankin, Roaring Springs, Texas, 12.63
8. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 12.68
9. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 12.72
10. Wyatt Schwab, Linton, N.D., 12.78
11. Tyler VanZandt, Kapaau, Hawaii, 13.16
12. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 13.46
13. Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 13.59
14. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 13.67
15. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 14.55
16. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 14.87
17. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 14.89
18. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 18.7
19. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 18.74
20. Jasper Shannon, Anabel, Mo., 18.76
21. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 20.53
22. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 26.13

Boys Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.65
2. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 9.39
3. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 10.27
4. Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 11.77
5. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 11.8
6. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, 11.97
7. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 12.04
8. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 12.22
9. John Halverson, Fairview, S.D., 12.65
10. KoDale Powell, Lyman, Wyo., 12.91
11. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , 12.97
12. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 13.23
13. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 13.86
14. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 13.88
15. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 14.35
16. Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 14.59
17. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 15.19
18. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.41
19. Blaine Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 17.21
20. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 18.17
21. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., 21.27
22. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.32

Boys Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.26
2. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 9.35
3. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 9.53
4. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.61
5. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 9.69
6. Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 11.61
7. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 11.86
8. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 12.21
9. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 12.29
10. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 12.53
11. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, 12.54
12. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , 12.82
13. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 13.46
14. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 13.92
15. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 13.93
16. KoDale Powell, Lyman, Wyo., 14.03
17. Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 14.07
18. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 14.11
19. Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 14.43
20. Blaine Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 14.6
21. John Halverson, Fairview, S.D., 15.73
22. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.17
23. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 17.2
24. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 21.14
25. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., 22.1

Boys Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 10.11
2. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 10.16
3. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.33
4. Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 10.67
5. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.69
6. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 10.78
7. Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 11.51
8. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 11.55
9. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.57
10. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 12.63
11. Wyatt Schwab, Linton, N.D., 12.73
12. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 13.52
13. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 14.52
14. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 14.83
15. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 14.86
16. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 15.17
17. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 15.33
17. Brogan Rankin, Roaring Springs, Texas, 15.33
19. Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 16.08
20. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 16.64
21. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 17.03
22. Tyler VanZandt, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.77
23. Jasper Shannon, Anabel, Mo., 19.1
24. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 19.54
25. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 23.7
26. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 24.15

Boys Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.7
2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 10.12
3. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 10.37
4. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 10.55
5. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 10.69
6. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 11.87
7. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 12.05
8. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 12.15
9. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 12.33
10. Bladen Leavitt, Gunlock, Utah, 12.54
11. Conner Cannon, Delta, Colo., 13.18
12. Jacob Leith, Kernville, Calif., 13.49
13. Case Carlson, Sayre, Okla., 13.54
14. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.7
15. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.93
16. Jace Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 14.19
17. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 14.69
18. Zack Berger, Belfield, N.D., 16.03
19. Tyler Esser, Frankfort, S.D., 18.66
20. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 19.07
21. Colton Whittymore, Brownstown, Ind., 20.19
22. Bryce Stockman, Troy, S.C., 21.84
23. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 23.33
24. Garret Phillips, Winner, S.D., 24.01

Boys Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.34
2. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 9.59
3. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 10.37
4. Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.35
5. Jalen McRae, Merritt, British Columbia, 11.69
6. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 12.15
7. Gamita Salazar Garcia, Hermosillo, , 12.54
8. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 12.71
9. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 13.08
10. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.1
11. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 14.27
12. Bryce Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 14.54
13. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 15.36
14. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 16.4
15. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., 17.09
16. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 17.65
17. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 18.68
18. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 19.05
19. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 19.37
20. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 20.61

Boys Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 8.35
2. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 11.32
3. Tiro Loko Morales Saldivar, Monterrey, , 11.35
4. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 11.41
5. Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 12.19
6. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 12.43
7. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 12.79
8. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 12.98
9. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 13.02
10. Fort Robbins IV, Tuscumbia, Ala., 13.51
11. Luke Imlay, Freetown, Ind., 13.91
12. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 13.96
13. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, 14.3
14. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 14.44
15. Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 14.73
16. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 14.89
17. Toby Rochelle, Bennington, Okla., 15.13
18. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 15.39
19. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 21.42
20. Owen Scruggs, Salisbury, N.C., 21.9
21. Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.85

Boys Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.29
2. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 9.59
3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 9.64
4. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 10.3
5. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 11.96
6. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.36
7. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 12.38
8. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 12.67
9. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 12.74
10. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 13.21
11. Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 13.82
12. Wyatt Williams, Penrose, Colo., 13.88
13. Gunter Payton, Hogansville, Ga., 13.91
14. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 13.98
15. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 14.04
16. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.14
17. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 14.22
18. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 14.32
19. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 14.56
20. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 14.9
21. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 15.44
22. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 16.36
23. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 16.68
24. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 19.98
25. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 20.62

Boys Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 9.08
2. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.16
3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 9.24
4. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.13
5. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.52
6. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 10.55
7. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 10.63
8. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 10.7
9. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 11.26
10. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 12.39
11. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 12.55
12. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 12.65
13. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 13.11
14. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 13.56
15. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 13.67
16. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 14.19
17. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 14.76
18. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 15.07
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Boys Goat Tying Go-1

1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.65
2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 8.93
3. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 9.39
4. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 9.63
5. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 9.66
6. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 9.74
7. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.77
8. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.89
9. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 10.08
10. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 10.15
11. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 10.27
12. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 10.43
13. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 10.47
14. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 10.5
15. Conner Cannon, Delta, Colo., 10.73
16. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 10.76
17. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 10.84
18. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 10.89
19. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.91
20. Toby Rochelle, Bennington, Okla., 10.92
20. Wyatt Williams, Penrose, Colo., 10.92
22. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., 11.07
23. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 11.1
23. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 11.1
25. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 11.14
26. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 11.21
27. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 11.36
28. Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.37
28. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 11.37
30. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 11.38
31. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.41
32. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 11.51
33. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 11.52
34. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 11.6
35. Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 11.77
36. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 11.8
37. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 11.83
38. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.84
39. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 11.9
40. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 11.96
41. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, 11.97
42. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 12.04
42. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 12.04
44. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 12.22
45. Blake VanStavern, Lincoln, Calif., 12.24
46. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 12.35
47. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 12.4
48. Zack Berger, Belfield, N.D., 12.41
49. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, 12.55
50. Brogan Rankin, Roaring Springs, Texas, 12.63
51. John Halverson, Fairview, S.D., 12.65
52. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 12.68
53. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 12.72
54. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 12.76
55. Wyatt Schwab, Linton, N.D., 12.78
55. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 12.78
57. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.8
58. Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 12.83
59. Owen Scruggs, Salisbury, N.C., 12.84
60. KoDale Powell, Lyman, Wyo., 12.91
61. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 12.93
62. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 12.96
63. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , 12.97
64. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 13
65. Tyler VanZandt, Kapaau, Hawaii, 13.16
66. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 13.23
67. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 13.24
68. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.31
69. Case Carlson, Sayre, Okla., 13.34
70. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 13.4
70. Tiro Loko Morales Saldivar, Monterrey, , 13.4
72. Luke Imlay, Freetown, Ind., 13.42
73. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 13.46
74. Jalen McRae, Merritt, British Columbia, 13.48
75. Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 13.59
76. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 13.67
77. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.82
78. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 13.86
79. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 13.88
80. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 13.96
81. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 14.11
81. Jacob Leith, Kernville, Calif., 14.11
83. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 14.17
84. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 14.26
85. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 14.31
86. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 14.35
87. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 14.42
88. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 14.55
89. Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 14.59
90. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 14.68
91. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 14.79
92. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 14.85
93. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 14.87
94. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 14.89
95. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 15.03
96. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 15.13
97. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 15.19
98. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 15.27
99. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 15.53
100. Garret Phillips, Winner, S.D., 15.55
101. Cayson Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 15.63
102. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 15.66
103. Gunter Payton, Hogansville, Ga., 15.7
104. Tyler Esser, Frankfort, S.D., 15.73
105. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 16.21
106. Fort Robbins IV, Tuscumbia, Ala., 16.26
107. Jace Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 16.29
108. Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 16.3
109. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 16.33
110. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.41
111. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 16.65
112. Colton Whittymore, Brownstown, Ind., 16.8
113. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 16.82
114. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 17.18
115. Blaine Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 17.21
116. Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 17.23
116. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 17.23
118. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 17.25
119. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 17.97
120. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 18.17
121. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 18.38
122. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 18.7
123. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 18.74
124. Jasper Shannon, Anabel, Mo., 18.76
125. Chase Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 19.35
126. Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 19.73
127. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 19.91
128. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 20.53
129. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 20.57
130. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 21.08
131. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., 21.27
132. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 21.34
133. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 21.48
134. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 22.16
135. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 23.11
136. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.32
137. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 26.13
138. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 27.47
139. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 29.24
140. Bryce Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 29.7
141. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 38.35

Boys Goat Tying Go-2

1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.26
2. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 8.35
3. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.29
4. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.34
5. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 9.35
6. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 9.53
7. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 9.59
7. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 9.59
9. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.61
10. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 9.64
11. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 9.69
12. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.7
13. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 10.11
14. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 10.12
15. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 10.16
16. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 10.3
17. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.33
18. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 10.37
18. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 10.37
20. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 10.55
21. Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 10.67
22. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.69
22. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 10.69
24. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 10.78
25. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 11.32
26. Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.35
26. Tiro Loko Morales Saldivar, Monterrey, , 11.35
28. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 11.41
29. Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 11.51
30. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 11.55
31. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.57
32. Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 11.61
33. Jalen McRae, Merritt, British Columbia, 11.69
34. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 11.86
35. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 11.87
36. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 11.96
37. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 12.05
38. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 12.15
38. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 12.15
40. Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 12.19
41. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 12.21
42. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 12.29
43. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 12.33
44. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.36
45. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 12.38
46. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 12.43
47. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 12.53
48. Gamita Salazar Garcia, Hermosillo, , 12.54
48. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, 12.54
48. Bladen Leavitt, Gunlock, Utah, 12.54
51. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 12.63
52. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 12.67
53. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 12.71
54. Wyatt Schwab, Linton, N.D., 12.73
55. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 12.74
56. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 12.79
57. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , 12.82
58. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 12.98
59. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 13.02
60. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 13.08
61. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.1
62. Conner Cannon, Delta, Colo., 13.18
63. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 13.21
64. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 13.46
65. Jacob Leith, Kernville, Calif., 13.49
66. Fort Robbins IV, Tuscumbia, Ala., 13.51
67. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 13.52
68. Case Carlson, Sayre, Okla., 13.54
69. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.7
70. Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 13.82
71. Wyatt Williams, Penrose, Colo., 13.88
72. Luke Imlay, Freetown, Ind., 13.91
72. Gunter Payton, Hogansville, Ga., 13.91
74. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 13.92
75. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 13.93
75. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.93
77. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 13.96
78. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 13.98
79. KoDale Powell, Lyman, Wyo., 14.03
80. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 14.04
81. Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 14.07
82. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 14.11
83. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.14
84. Jace Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 14.19
85. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 14.22
86. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 14.27
87. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, 14.3
88. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 14.32
89. Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 14.43
90. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 14.44
91. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 14.52
92. Bryce Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 14.54
93. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 14.56
94. Blaine Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 14.6
95. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 14.69
96. Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 14.73
97. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 14.83
98. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 14.86
99. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 14.89
100. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 14.9
101. Toby Rochelle, Bennington, Okla., 15.13
102. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 15.17
103. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 15.33
103. Brogan Rankin, Roaring Springs, Texas, 15.33
105. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 15.36
106. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 15.39
107. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 15.44
108. John Halverson, Fairview, S.D., 15.73
109. Zack Berger, Belfield, N.D., 16.03
110. Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 16.08
111. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.17
112. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 16.36
113. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 16.4
114. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 16.64
115. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 16.68
116. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 17.03
117. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., 17.09
118. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 17.2
119. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 17.65
120. Tyler VanZandt, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.77
121. Tyler Esser, Frankfort, S.D., 18.66
122. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 18.68
123. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 19.05
124. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 19.07
125. Jasper Shannon, Anabel, Mo., 19.1
126. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 19.37
127. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 19.54
128. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 19.98
129. Colton Whittymore, Brownstown, Ind., 20.19
130. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 20.61
131. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 20.62
132. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 21.14
133. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 21.42
134. Bryce Stockman, Troy, S.C., 21.84
135. Owen Scruggs, Salisbury, N.C., 21.9
136. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., 22.1
137. Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.85
138. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 23.33
139. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 23.7
140. Garret Phillips, Winner, S.D., 24.01
141. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 24.15

Boys Goat Tying Go-F

1. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 9.08
2. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.16
3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 9.24
4. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.13
5. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.52
6. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 10.55
7. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 10.63
8. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 10.7
9. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 11.26
10. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 12.39
11. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 12.55
12. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 12.65
13. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 13.11
14. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 13.56
15. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 13.67
16. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 14.19
17. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 14.76
18. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 15.07
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Boys Goat Tying Average

1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 27.46
2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 28.13
3. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 28.27
4. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 28.96
5. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 30.98
6. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 31.76
7. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 31.85
8. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 32.66
9. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 33.07
10. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 33.27
11. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 33.5
12. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 34.21
13. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 34.54
14. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 34.66
15. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 34.69
16. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 35.29
17. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 35.46
18. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 35.76
19. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 20.66
20. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 21.53
21. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 22.55
22. Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 22.72
23. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 22.76
24. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 22.83
25. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 22.98
26. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 23.26
27. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 23.38
28. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 23.46
29. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 23.5
30. Conner Cannon, Delta, Colo., 23.91
31. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 24.19
32. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 24.38
33. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, 24.51
34. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 24.75
34. Tiro Loko Morales Saldivar, Monterrey, , 24.75
36. Wyatt Williams, Penrose, Colo., 24.8
37. Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 25.02
38. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 25.09
39. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 25.16
40. Jalen McRae, Merritt, British Columbia, 25.17
41. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 25.33
42. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 25.36
43. Wyatt Schwab, Linton, N.D., 25.51
44. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 25.68
45. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , 25.79
46. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 25.97
47. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 25.99
48. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 26
49. Toby Rochelle, Bennington, Okla., 26.05
50. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 26.09
51. Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 26.2
51. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 26.2
53. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 26.41
54. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 26.48
55. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 26.77
56. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 26.8
57. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 26.82
58. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, 26.85
59. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 26.88
59. Case Carlson, Sayre, Okla., 26.88
59. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 26.88
62. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 26.92
63. KoDale Powell, Lyman, Wyo., 26.94
64. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 27.24
65. Luke Imlay, Freetown, Ind., 27.33
66. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 27.4
67. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 27.56
68. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 27.58
69. Jacob Leith, Kernville, Calif., 27.6
70. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 27.63
71. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 27.78
71. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 27.78
73. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 27.94
74. Brogan Rankin, Roaring Springs, Texas, 27.96
75. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 28.12
76. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., 28.16
77. John Halverson, Fairview, S.D., 28.38
78. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 28.41
79. Zack Berger, Belfield, N.D., 28.44
80. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 28.55
81. Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 28.66
82. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 28.75
83. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 29.23
84. Gunter Payton, Hogansville, Ga., 29.61
85. Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 29.67
86. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 29.72
87. Fort Robbins IV, Tuscumbia, Ala., 29.77
88. Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 30.12
89. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 30.2
90. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 30.31
91. Jace Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 30.48
92. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 30.57
93. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 30.77
94. Tyler VanZandt, Kapaau, Hawaii, 30.93
95. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 31.11
96. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 31.34
97. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 31.39
98. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 31.47
99. Blaine Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 31.81
100. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 32.18
101. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 32.58
102. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 32.69
103. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 32.96
104. Tyler Esser, Frankfort, S.D., 34.39
105. Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 34.46
106. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 34.61
107. Owen Scruggs, Salisbury, N.C., 34.74
108. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 35.03
109. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 35.35
110. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 35.39
111. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 35.73
112. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 36.38
113. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 36.65
114. Colton Whittymore, Brownstown, Ind., 36.99
115. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 37.8
116. Jasper Shannon, Anabel, Mo., 37.86
117. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 38.28
118. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 38.46
119. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 38.65
120. Garret Phillips, Winner, S.D., 39.56
121. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 39.89
122. Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 40.08
123. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 40.14
124. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 40.52
125. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 41.62
126. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., 43.37
127. Bryce Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 44.24
128. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 49.83
129. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 9.53
130. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 9.63
131. Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 10.67
132. Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 11.51
133. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 11.6
134. Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 11.61
135. Blake VanStavern, Lincoln, Calif., 12.24
136. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 12.29
137. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 12.4
138. Gamita Salazar Garcia, Hermosillo, , 12.54
138. Bladen Leavitt, Gunlock, Utah, 12.54
140. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 12.78
141. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 13.88
142. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.14
143. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 14.52
144. Cayson Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 15.63
145. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 18.38
146. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 19.05
147. Chase Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 19.35
148. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 21.14
149. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 21.34
150. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 21.48
151. Bryce Stockman, Troy, S.C., 21.84
152. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 23.11
153. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 24.15
154. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 38.35
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Bull Riding”]

Bull Riding

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Bull Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 76
1. Emmett Hagen, Derby, Iowa, 76
3. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 74
4. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 73
5. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 69
6. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 67
6. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 67
6. Logan Durham, Hamilton, Colo., 67
6. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 67
10. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 63
10. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 63
12. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 61

Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Rowdy Standifer, Sulphur, Okla., 75
2. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 66
3. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 65
3. Frankie Beam, Manteca, Calif., 65
5. Mark Sandquist, Trail City, S.D., 64
5. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 64
7. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 62
8. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 58
9. Vincent Otto, Montrose, Minn., 57
10. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 51

Bull Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 78
2. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 77
3. Bode Spence, Cherokee, Iowa, 71
4. El J.R. Soto, Hermosillo, , 67
4. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 67
6. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 63
6. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 63
8. Newt Howe, Cassville, Mo., 55

Bull Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 76
2. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 71
3. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 70
4. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 69
5. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 68
6. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 66
7. Kade Attenborough, Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Aus., 59
8. Hunter Gonzales, Gallup, N.M., 58

Bull Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Avery Mullins, Phoenix, Ariz., 74
2. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 66
3. Brody Bandurka, Peace River, Alb., 45

Bull Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 72
2. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 70
3. Gage Hillis, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 68
4. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 66
5. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 65

Bull Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 76
2. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 71
3. Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 68
4. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 66

Bull Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 69
2. River Mossberg, Cheyenne, Wyo., 68
3. Jason Ducker-Kursave, Ord, Neb., 66
4. Brody Bandurka, Peace River, Alb., 65
5. Tennessee Owens, Kimberly, Idaho, 62

Bull Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 74
2. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 72
3. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 71
4. Dax Reed, Clint, Texas, 66
5. Tyson Hill, White River, S.D., 65
6. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 64
7. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 58

Bull Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Bode Spence, Cherokee, Iowa, 70
1. Mecate Trammell, Perrin, Texas, 70
3. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 67
3. Hudson Bolton, Milan, Tenn., 67
5. Brenson Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., 64
6. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 63
7. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 61
8. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 60

Bull Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Ethan Winckler, Winnie, Texas, 69
2. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 63
3. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 51
4. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 45

Bull Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 71
2. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 70
3. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 66
4. Curt Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 65
5. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 62
6. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 58
7. Garrett Urrutia, Irwin, Idaho, 57
8. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 51

Bull Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 74
2. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 71
3. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 70
4. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 69
5. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 67
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Bull Riding Go-1

1. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 78
2. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 77
3. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 76
3. Emmett Hagen, Derby, Iowa, 76
3. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 76
6. Rowdy Standifer, Sulphur, Okla., 75
7. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 74
7. Avery Mullins, Phoenix, Ariz., 74
9. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 73
10. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 72
11. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 71
11. Bode Spence, Cherokee, Iowa, 71
13. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 70
13. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 70
15. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 69
15. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 69
17. Gage Hillis, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 68
17. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 68
19. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 67
19. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 67
19. El J.R. Soto, Hermosillo, , 67
19. Logan Durham, Hamilton, Colo., 67
19. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 67
19. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 67
25. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 66
25. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 66
25. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 66
25. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 66
29. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 65
29. Frankie Beam, Manteca, Calif., 65
29. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 65
32. Mark Sandquist, Trail City, S.D., 64
32. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 64
34. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 63
34. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 63
34. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 63
34. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 63
38. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 62
39. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 61
40. Kade Attenborough, Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Aus., 59
41. Hunter Gonzales, Gallup, N.M., 58
41. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 58
43. Vincent Otto, Montrose, Minn., 57
44. Newt Howe, Cassville, Mo., 55
45. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 51
46. Brody Bandurka, Peace River, Alb., 45

Bull Riding Go-2

1. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 76
2. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 74
3. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 72
4. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 71
4. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 71
4. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 71
7. Bode Spence, Cherokee, Iowa, 70
7. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 70
7. Mecate Trammell, Perrin, Texas, 70
10. Ethan Winckler, Winnie, Texas, 69
10. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 69
12. Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 68
12. River Mossberg, Cheyenne, Wyo., 68
14. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 67
14. Hudson Bolton, Milan, Tenn., 67
16. Dax Reed, Clint, Texas, 66
16. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 66
16. Jason Ducker-Kursave, Ord, Neb., 66
16. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 66
20. Brody Bandurka, Peace River, Alb., 65
20. Curt Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 65
20. Tyson Hill, White River, S.D., 65
23. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 64
23. Brenson Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., 64
25. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 63
25. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 63
27. Tennessee Owens, Kimberly, Idaho, 62
27. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 62
29. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 61
30. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 60
31. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 58
31. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 58
33. Garrett Urrutia, Irwin, Idaho, 57
34. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 51
34. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 51
36. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 45

Bull Riding Go-F

1. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 74
2. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 71
3. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 70
4. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 69
5. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 67
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Bull Riding Average

1. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 211
2. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 204
3. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 198
4. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 191
5. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 176
6. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 147
7. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 141
7. Bode Spence, Cherokee, Iowa, 141
9. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 139
9. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 139
11. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 138
12. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 135
13. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 130
14. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 129
15. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 127
16. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 125
16. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 125
18. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 124
19. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 123
20. Brody Bandurka, Peace River, Alb., 110
21. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 76
21. Emmett Hagen, Derby, Iowa, 76
23. Rowdy Standifer, Sulphur, Okla., 75
24. Avery Mullins, Phoenix, Ariz., 74
24. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 74
24. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 74
27. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 73
28. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 72
28. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 72
30. Mecate Trammell, Perrin, Texas, 70
30. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 70
32. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 69
32. Ethan Winckler, Winnie, Texas, 69
34. River Mossberg, Cheyenne, Wyo., 68
34. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 68
34. Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 68
34. Gage Hillis, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 68
38. Hudson Bolton, Milan, Tenn., 67
38. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 67
38. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 67
38. Logan Durham, Hamilton, Colo., 67
38. El J.R. Soto, Hermosillo, , 67
43. Jason Ducker-Kursave, Ord, Neb., 66
43. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 66
43. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 66
43. Dax Reed, Clint, Texas, 66
47. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 65
47. Tyson Hill, White River, S.D., 65
47. Curt Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 65
47. Frankie Beam, Manteca, Calif., 65
51. Brenson Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., 64
51. Mark Sandquist, Trail City, S.D., 64
53. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 62
53. Tennessee Owens, Kimberly, Idaho, 62
55. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 61
56. Kade Attenborough, Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Aus., 59
57. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 58
57. Hunter Gonzales, Gallup, N.M., 58
59. Vincent Otto, Montrose, Minn., 57
59. Garrett Urrutia, Irwin, Idaho, 57
61. Newt Howe, Cassville, Mo., 55
62. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 51
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Chute Dogging”]

Chute Dogging

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Chute Dogging Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. AJ Heins, New Salem, N.D., 2.89
2. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 4.27
3. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.06
4. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 9.01
5. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 10.68
6. Konner Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 12.95
7. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 15.77
8. Colby Creamer, Campti, La., 21.36
9. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 28.8
10. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 39.43

Chute Dogging Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.03
2. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 3.34
3. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 4.11
4. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 4.89
5. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 6.54
6. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 7.39
7. Wyatt Engen, Brooten, Minn., 8.21
8. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.59
9. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 14.12
10. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 14.68
11. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.55
12. Mason Gibson, Reading, Kan., 17.89
13. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 22.76

Chute Dogging Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 2.83
2. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.29
3. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 4.81
4. Dawson Gurule, Caballo, N.M., 6.69
5. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 8.97
6. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 13.12
7. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 13.18
8. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 16.52
9. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 16.72
10. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 19
11. Jarrod Plouch, Little Rock, Ark., 20.74
12. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 25.86
13. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 27.3

Chute Dogging Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 2.28
1. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 2.28
3. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 2.67
4. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 3.52
5. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 4.66
6. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 7.89
7. Nathan Clark, Spray, Ore., 8.83
8. Ryan Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 10.66
9. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 11.79
10. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 16.3
11. Riley Green, Roanoke, Ala., 16.96
12. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 23
13. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 25.48

Chute Dogging Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Jeremiah Thompson, Guthrie, Okla., 5.21
2. Shane Pyne, Genola, Utah, 6.47
3. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 6.56
4. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 6.84
5. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 7.03
6. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 8.01
7. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 11.29
8. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 14.04
9. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 15.47
10. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 17.02
11. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 20.2
12. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 26.86

Chute Dogging Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.18
2. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.86
3. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 4.77
4. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 6.15
5. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 6.56
6. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 11.11
7. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.65
8. Ethan Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 16.36
9. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.33
10. Brayden Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 17.36
11. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.17
12. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 20.19
13. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 21.22
14. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 24.11
15. James Mann, Tehachapi, Calif., 30.01

Chute Dogging Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 3.03
2. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.87
3. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 4.13
4. James Mann, Tehachapi, Calif., 4.59
5. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 5
6. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 6.45
7. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 8.01
8. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 10.71
9. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 12.06
10. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 12.36
11. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 17.28
12. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 27.08
13. Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 29.95

Chute Dogging Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 3.28
2. Billy DeLong, Winnemucca, Nev., 4.42
3. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 5.3
4. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 6.83
5. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 9.99
6. Carter Boise, Spray, Ore., 12.3
7. Shane Pyne, Genola, Utah, 12.9
8. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 14.87
9. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 15.37
10. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 20.02
11. Wyatt Risinger, Spearsville, La., 20.67
12. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 22.65
13. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 26.03
14. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 28.92

Chute Dogging Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 2.41
2. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 4.4
3. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 4.62
4. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 5.11
5. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 5.16
6. Ryan Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 12.19
7. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 13.15
8. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 15.35
9. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 21.48
10. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 21.61
11. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 22.7
12. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 25.36
13. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 31.52

Chute Dogging Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Kenneth Hagen, Mandan, N.D., 5.04
2. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 5.12
3. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 5.75
4. Brayden Mahon, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 7.38
5. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 7.47
6. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 9.52
7. Chett Wilson, Wallsburg, Utah, 12.5
8. Kizer Landon, Rigby, Idaho, 13.04
9. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 13.12
10. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 14.11
11. Dawson Gurule, Caballo, N.M., 14.89
12. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 15.16
13. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 16.89
14. Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 16.93
15. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 18.1
16. Solomon Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 24.46
17. Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 27.89
18. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 30.76

Chute Dogging Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 2.15
2. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 3.09
3. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 3.84
4. Walker Goffard, Berlin, Wis., 4.25
5. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 5.36
6. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 6.39
7. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 6.4
8. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 6.6
9. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 7.06
10. Kohen Nelson, Dos Palos, Calif., 7.73
11. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 12.82
12. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 14.13
13. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.8
14. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 15
15. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 24.17
16. Ty Jameson, Elk City, Okla., 24.96
17. Jake Miller, St. Anthony, Idaho, 27.62
18. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 38.46

Chute Dogging Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 2.69
2. Colt Clyne, Kingston, Ohio, 3.43
3. Kelby Real Bird, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.49
4. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.14
5. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 6.47
6. Colby Creamer, Campti, La., 9.57
7. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 14.89
8. Treyton Faulk, Samson, Ala., 16.35
9. AJ Heins, New Salem, N.D., 16.37
10. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 19.99
11. Seth Prieskorn, Vilonia, Ark., 23.65
12. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., 25.58

Chute Dogging Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 2.72
2. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 3.61
3. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 4.17
4. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.93
5. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 6.86
6. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 6.92
7. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 8.09
8. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 8.33
9. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 9.29
10. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 10.77
11. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 10.93
12. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.97
13. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 15.09
14. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 23.96
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Chute Dogging Go-1

1. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 2.28
1. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 2.28
3. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 2.67
4. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 2.83
5. AJ Heins, New Salem, N.D., 2.89
6. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.03
7. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.18
8. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 3.34
9. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 3.52
10. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.86
11. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 4.11
12. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 4.27
13. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.29
14. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 4.66
15. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 4.77
16. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 4.81
17. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 4.89
18. Jeremiah Thompson, Guthrie, Okla., 5.21
19. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.06
20. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 6.15
21. Shane Pyne, Genola, Utah, 6.47
22. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 6.54
23. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 6.56
23. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 6.56
25. Dawson Gurule, Caballo, N.M., 6.69
26. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 6.84
27. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 7.03
28. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 7.39
29. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 7.89
30. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 8.01
31. Wyatt Engen, Brooten, Minn., 8.21
32. Nathan Clark, Spray, Ore., 8.83
33. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 8.97
34. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 9.01
35. Ryan Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 10.66
36. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 10.68
37. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 11.11
38. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 11.29
39. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 11.79
40. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.59
41. Konner Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 12.95
42. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 13.12
43. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 13.18
44. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 14.04
45. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 14.12
46. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.65
47. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 14.68
48. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 15.47
49. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 15.77
50. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 16.3
51. Ethan Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 16.36
52. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 16.52
53. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.55
54. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 16.72
55. Riley Green, Roanoke, Ala., 16.96
56. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 17.02
57. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.33
58. Brayden Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 17.36
59. Mason Gibson, Reading, Kan., 17.89
60. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 19
61. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.17
62. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 20.19
63. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 20.2
64. Jarrod Plouch, Little Rock, Ark., 20.74
65. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 21.22
66. Colby Creamer, Campti, La., 21.36
67. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 22.76
68. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 23
69. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 24.11
70. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 25.48
71. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 25.86
72. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 26.86
73. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 27.3
74. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 28.8
75. James Mann, Tehachapi, Calif., 30.01
76. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 39.43

Chute Dogging Go-2

1. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 2.15
2. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 2.41
3. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 2.69
4. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 3.03
5. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 3.09
6. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 3.28
7. Colt Clyne, Kingston, Ohio, 3.43
8. Kelby Real Bird, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.49
9. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 3.84
10. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.87
11. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 4.13
12. Walker Goffard, Berlin, Wis., 4.25
13. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 4.4
14. Billy DeLong, Winnemucca, Nev., 4.42
15. James Mann, Tehachapi, Calif., 4.59
16. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 4.62
17. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 5
18. Kenneth Hagen, Mandan, N.D., 5.04
19. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 5.11
20. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 5.12
21. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.14
22. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 5.16
23. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 5.3
24. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 5.36
25. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 5.75
26. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 6.39
27. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 6.4
28. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 6.45
29. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 6.47
30. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 6.6
31. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 6.83
32. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 7.06
33. Brayden Mahon, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 7.38
34. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 7.47
35. Kohen Nelson, Dos Palos, Calif., 7.73
36. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 8.01
37. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 9.52
38. Colby Creamer, Campti, La., 9.57
39. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 9.99
40. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 10.71
41. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 12.06
42. Ryan Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 12.19
43. Carter Boise, Spray, Ore., 12.3
44. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 12.36
45. Chett Wilson, Wallsburg, Utah, 12.5
46. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 12.82
47. Shane Pyne, Genola, Utah, 12.9
48. Kizer Landon, Rigby, Idaho, 13.04
49. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 13.12
50. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 13.15
51. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 14.11
52. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 14.13
53. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.8
54. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 14.87
55. Dawson Gurule, Caballo, N.M., 14.89
55. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 14.89
57. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 15
58. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 15.16
59. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 15.35
60. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 15.37
61. Treyton Faulk, Samson, Ala., 16.35
62. AJ Heins, New Salem, N.D., 16.37
63. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 16.89
64. Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 16.93
65. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 17.28
66. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 18.1
67. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 19.99
68. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 20.02
69. Wyatt Risinger, Spearsville, La., 20.67
70. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 21.48
71. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 21.61
72. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 22.65
73. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 22.7
74. Seth Prieskorn, Vilonia, Ark., 23.65
75. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 24.17
76. Solomon Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 24.46
77. Ty Jameson, Elk City, Okla., 24.96
78. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 25.36
79. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., 25.58
80. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 26.03
81. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 27.08
82. Jake Miller, St. Anthony, Idaho, 27.62
83. Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 27.89
84. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 28.92
85. Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 29.95
86. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 30.76
87. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 31.52
88. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 38.46

Chute Dogging Go-F

1. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 2.72
2. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 3.61
3. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 4.17
4. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.93
5. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 6.86
6. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 6.92
7. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 8.09
8. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 8.33
9. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 9.29
10. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 10.77
11. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 10.93
12. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.97
13. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 15.09
14. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 23.96
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Chute Dogging Average

1. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 10.67
2. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 15.37
3. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 15.49
4. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 17.23
5. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 17.24
6. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 17.4
7. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 18.74
8. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 19.47
9. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 19.88
10. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 22.53
11. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 27.01
12. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 29.92
13. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 30.13
14. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 42.42
15. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 7.05
16. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 7.29
17. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 10.3
18. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 11.56
19. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 11.95
20. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 18.87
21. AJ Heins, New Salem, N.D., 19.26
22. Shane Pyne, Genola, Utah, 19.37
23. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 20.01
24. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 20.3
25. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 21.14
26. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 21.34
27. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 21.43
28. Dawson Gurule, Caballo, N.M., 21.58
29. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 22.3
30. Ryan Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 22.85
31. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 23.17
32. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 23.38
33. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 24.94
34. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 26.3
35. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 28.18
36. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 29
37. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 29.88
38. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 30.9
39. Colby Creamer, Campti, La., 30.93
40. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 31.68
41. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 33.33
42. James Mann, Tehachapi, Calif., 34.6
43. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 35.76
44. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 38.85
45. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 39
46. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 58.06
47. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 2.28
48. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 3.03
49. Colt Clyne, Kingston, Ohio, 3.43
50. Kelby Real Bird, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.49
51. Walker Goffard, Berlin, Wis., 4.25
52. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 4.27
53. Billy DeLong, Winnemucca, Nev., 4.42
54. Kenneth Hagen, Mandan, N.D., 5.04
55. Jeremiah Thompson, Guthrie, Okla., 5.21
56. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 5.3
57. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 6.15
58. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 6.39
59. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 6.45
60. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 6.47
61. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 6.6
62. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 7.03
63. Brayden Mahon, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 7.38
64. Kohen Nelson, Dos Palos, Calif., 7.73
65. Wyatt Engen, Brooten, Minn., 8.21
66. Nathan Clark, Spray, Ore., 8.83
67. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 8.97
68. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 9.99
69. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 10.68
70. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 11.29
71. Carter Boise, Spray, Ore., 12.3
72. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 12.36
73. Chett Wilson, Wallsburg, Utah, 12.5
74. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 12.82
75. Konner Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 12.95
76. Kizer Landon, Rigby, Idaho, 13.04
77. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 14.04
78. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.65
79. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 14.89
80. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 15
81. Treyton Faulk, Samson, Ala., 16.35
82. Ethan Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 16.36
83. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.55
84. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 16.72
85. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 16.89
86. Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 16.93
87. Riley Green, Roanoke, Ala., 16.96
88. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.33
89. Brayden Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 17.36
90. Mason Gibson, Reading, Kan., 17.89
91. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 18.1
92. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 19
93. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 20.02
94. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 20.2
95. Wyatt Risinger, Spearsville, La., 20.67
96. Jarrod Plouch, Little Rock, Ark., 20.74
97. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 21.22
98. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 21.48
99. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 21.61
100. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 22.65
101. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 22.76
102. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 23
103. Seth Prieskorn, Vilonia, Ark., 23.65
104. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 24.11
105. Solomon Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 24.46
106. Ty Jameson, Elk City, Okla., 24.96
107. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 25.36
108. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., 25.58
109. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 26.03
110. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 26.86
111. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 27.08
112. Jake Miller, St. Anthony, Idaho, 27.62
113. Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 27.89
114. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 28.8
115. Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 29.95
116. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 31.52
117. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 38.46
118. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 39.43
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Girls Breakaway”]

Girls Breakaway

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Girls Breakaway Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 3.11
2. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 3.15
3. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.54
4. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 3.56
5. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 3.87
6. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 4.08
7. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 4.1
8. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 4.69
9. Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 4.88
10. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 5.15
11. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 5.56
12. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 5.74
13. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 9.57
14. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 13.46
15. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 15.42

Girls Breakaway Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 3.21
2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 3.34
3. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 3.61
4. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 3.66
5. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 4.09
6. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 4.14
7. Briley Anderson, Manhattan, Mont., 4.15
8. Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 4.35
9. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 4.48
10. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 5.99
11. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 6.32
12. Jaelyn Wendt, Newell, S.D., 12.9
13. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 13.51
14. Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 15.49
15. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.12

Girls Breakaway Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 3.23
2. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 3.44
3. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 3.6
4. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.8
5. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 3.89
5. Grace Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 3.89
7. Emily Thomas, Meadville, Miss., 4.36
8. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., 4.42
9. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 4.63
10. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 4.82
11. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 5.74
12. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 14.94
13. Talli Engel, Rozet, Wyo., 16.27

Girls Breakaway Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.32
2. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 3.46
3. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.59
4. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.81
5. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 3.84
6. Brilee Cochran, LaBelle, Fla., 3.95
7. Kasidy Russell, Shamrock, Texas, 4
8. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.19
9. Mecarti Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 4.24
10. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 5.28
11. Piper J Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.62
12. Harley Baas, Hudson, Colo., 7.51
13. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 12.88
14. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 13.04
15. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 13.65

Girls Breakaway Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93
2. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 3.06
3. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.38
4. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 3.52
5. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 4.15
6. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 4.68
7. Riley Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 5.49
8. Kayser Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 14.4
9. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 14.42

Girls Breakaway Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.4
2. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 3.65
3. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 3.8
4. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 3.94
5. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 4.27
6. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 4.6
7. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 4.71
8. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 5.29
9. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 5.71
10. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 7.01
11. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 13.88

Girls Breakaway Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.78
2. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.12
3. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 3.44
4. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 3.5
5. Meg Eiguren, Arock, Ore., 3.61
6. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 3.87
7. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 4.01
8. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 4.22
9. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 4.37
10. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 4.99
11. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 5.03
12. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 5.09
13. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 5.39
14. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 5.8
15. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 13.61

Girls Breakaway Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 2.58
2. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.57
3. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 3.98
4. Sarah Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 4.05
5. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 4.07
6. Riley Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 4.56
7. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 4.69
8. Ruby Robbins, Brawley, Calif., 4.7
9. Shayanna Scheller, Langdon, Alb., 4.8
10. Willow Root, Queen Creek, Ariz., 4.89
11. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 6.59
12. Josie Martin, Sulphur, La., 15.93

Girls Breakaway Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 3.13
2. Kasidy Russell, Shamrock, Texas, 3.29
3. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 3.46
4. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 4.22
5. Ali Vaughn, North Platte, Neb., 4.62
5. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 4.62
7. Harley Baas, Hudson, Colo., 4.8
8. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 4.81
9. Mecarti Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 4.93
10. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 5.06
11. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 5.15
12. Faith Bitsoi, Rigby, Idaho, 5.23
13. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 5.25
14. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 14.32

Girls Breakaway Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 3.06
2. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 3.18
3. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 3.38
4. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.45
5. Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 3.84
6. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 3.87
7. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 3.9
8. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 4.61
9. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., 5.09
10. Annie Christensen, Ogden, Utah, 5.58
11. Talli Engel, Rozet, Wyo., 5.67
12. Emily Thomas, Meadville, Miss., 5.68
13. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 6.36
14. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 10.88
15. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 14.1

Girls Breakaway Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Emme Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.44
2. Kasey Carr, Jackson, Wyo., 3.1
3. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 3.26
4. Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 4.13
5. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 4.39
6. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 6.06
7. Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 6.12
8. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 6.74
9. Brinnly Thomson, Elmworth, Alb., 12.62

Girls Breakaway Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 2.79
2. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 3.13
3. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 3.27
4. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 3.29
5. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.88
6. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 3.97
7. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 4.27
8. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 4.28
9. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 4.31
10. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 4.36
11. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 4.44
12. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 4.5
13. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 4.61
14. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 4.75
15. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., 4.94
16. Kassie Sweet, Bridger, Mont., 5.09
17. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 6.53
18. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 9.13

Girls Breakaway Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 2.71
2. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.85
3. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93
4. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.11
5. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.2
6. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.24
7. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.35
8. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.59
9. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 3.89
10. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 4.01
11. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 4.12
12. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 4.14
13. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 4.75
14. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 4.77
15. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 4.91
16. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.87
17. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 13.55
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Girls Breakaway Go-1

1. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.32
2. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93
3. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 3.06
4. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 3.11
5. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 3.15
6. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 3.21
7. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 3.23
8. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 3.34
9. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.38
10. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.4
11. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 3.44
12. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 3.46
13. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 3.52
14. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.54
15. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 3.56
16. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.59
17. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 3.6
18. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 3.61
19. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 3.65
20. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 3.66
21. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 3.8
21. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.8
23. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.81
24. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 3.84
25. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 3.87
26. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 3.89
26. Grace Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 3.89
28. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 3.94
29. Brilee Cochran, LaBelle, Fla., 3.95
30. Kasidy Russell, Shamrock, Texas, 4
31. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 4.08
32. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 4.09
33. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 4.1
34. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 4.14
35. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 4.15
35. Briley Anderson, Manhattan, Mont., 4.15
37. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.19
38. Mecarti Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 4.24
39. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 4.27
40. Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 4.35
41. Emily Thomas, Meadville, Miss., 4.36
42. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., 4.42
43. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 4.48
44. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 4.6
45. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 4.63
46. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 4.68
47. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 4.69
48. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 4.71
49. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 4.82
50. Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 4.88
51. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 5.15
52. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 5.28
53. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 5.29
54. Riley Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 5.49
55. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 5.56
56. Piper J Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.62
57. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 5.71
58. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 5.74
58. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 5.74
60. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 5.99
61. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 6.32
62. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 7.01
63. Harley Baas, Hudson, Colo., 7.51
64. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 9.57
65. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 12.88
66. Jaelyn Wendt, Newell, S.D., 12.9
67. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 13.04
68. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 13.46
69. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 13.51
70. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 13.65
71. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 13.88
72. Kayser Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 14.4
73. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 14.42
74. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 14.94
75. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 15.42
76. Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 15.49
77. Talli Engel, Rozet, Wyo., 16.27
78. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.12

Girls Breakaway Go-2

1. Emme Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.44
2. Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 2.58
3. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.78
4. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 2.79
5. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 3.06
6. Kasey Carr, Jackson, Wyo., 3.1
7. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.12
8. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 3.13
8. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 3.13
10. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 3.18
11. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 3.26
12. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 3.27
13. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 3.29
13. Kasidy Russell, Shamrock, Texas, 3.29
15. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 3.38
16. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 3.44
17. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.45
18. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 3.46
19. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 3.5
20. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.57
21. Meg Eiguren, Arock, Ore., 3.61
22. Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 3.84
23. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 3.87
23. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 3.87
25. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.88
26. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 3.9
27. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 3.97
28. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 3.98
29. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 4.01
30. Sarah Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 4.05
31. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 4.07
32. Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 4.13
33. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 4.22
33. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 4.22
35. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 4.27
36. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 4.28
37. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 4.31
38. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 4.36
39. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 4.37
40. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 4.39
41. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 4.44
42. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 4.5
43. Riley Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 4.56
44. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 4.61
44. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 4.61
46. Ali Vaughn, North Platte, Neb., 4.62
46. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 4.62
48. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 4.69
49. Ruby Robbins, Brawley, Calif., 4.7
50. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 4.75
51. Harley Baas, Hudson, Colo., 4.8
51. Shayanna Scheller, Langdon, Alb., 4.8
53. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 4.81
54. Willow Root, Queen Creek, Ariz., 4.89
55. Mecarti Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 4.93
56. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., 4.94
57. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 4.99
58. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 5.03
59. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 5.06
60. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 5.09
60. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., 5.09
60. Kassie Sweet, Bridger, Mont., 5.09
63. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 5.15
64. Faith Bitsoi, Rigby, Idaho, 5.23
65. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 5.25
66. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 5.39
67. Annie Christensen, Ogden, Utah, 5.58
68. Talli Engel, Rozet, Wyo., 5.67
69. Emily Thomas, Meadville, Miss., 5.68
70. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 5.8
71. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 6.06
72. Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 6.12
73. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 6.36
74. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 6.53
75. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 6.59
76. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 6.74
77. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 9.13
78. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 10.88
79. Brinnly Thomson, Elmworth, Alb., 12.62
80. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 13.61
81. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 14.1
82. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 14.32
83. Josie Martin, Sulphur, La., 15.93

Girls Breakaway Go-F

1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 2.71
2. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.85
3. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93
4. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.11
5. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.2
6. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.24
7. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.35
8. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.59
9. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 3.89
10. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 4.01
11. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 4.12
12. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 4.14
13. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 4.75
14. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 4.77
15. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 4.91
16. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.87
17. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 13.55
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Girls Breakaway Average

1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 9.18
2. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 9.57
3. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 9.93
4. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.11
5. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 10.15
6. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 10.36
7. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 10.77
8. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 11.04
9. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 11.1
10. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 11.44
11. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 11.45
12. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 11.95
13. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 12.13
14. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 12.24
15. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 13.14
16. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 20.14
17. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 20.9
18. Kasidy Russell, Shamrock, Texas, 7.29
19. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 7.53
20. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 7.76
21. Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 8.48
22. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 8.49
23. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 8.53
24. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 8.84
25. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 8.89
26. Mecarti Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 9.17
27. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 9.3
28. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., 9.51
28. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 9.51
30. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 9.67
31. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 9.7
32. Emily Thomas, Meadville, Miss., 10.04
33. Riley Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 10.05
34. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 10.09
35. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 10.38
36. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 12.04
37. Harley Baas, Hudson, Colo., 12.31
38. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 16.1
39. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 16.34
40. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.77
41. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 18.51
42. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 18.71
43. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 18.84
44. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 19.84
45. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 20.25
46. Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 21.61
47. Talli Engel, Rozet, Wyo., 21.94
48. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.32
49. Emme Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.44
50. Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 2.58
51. Kasey Carr, Jackson, Wyo., 3.1
52. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 3.11
53. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 3.18
54. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 3.27
55. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 3.34
56. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 3.44
56. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 3.44
58. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 3.52
59. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 3.6
60. Meg Eiguren, Arock, Ore., 3.61
61. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 3.65
62. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 3.66
63. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 3.84
63. Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 3.84
65. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 3.87
66. Grace Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 3.89
67. Brilee Cochran, LaBelle, Fla., 3.95
68. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 4.01
69. Sarah Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 4.05
70. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 4.09
71. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 4.1
72. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 4.14
73. Briley Anderson, Manhattan, Mont., 4.15
74. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 4.27
75. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 4.37
76. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 4.44
77. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 4.48
78. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 4.61
79. Ali Vaughn, North Platte, Neb., 4.62
80. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 4.68
81. Ruby Robbins, Brawley, Calif., 4.7
82. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 4.75
83. Shayanna Scheller, Langdon, Alb., 4.8
84. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 4.82
85. Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 4.88
86. Willow Root, Queen Creek, Ariz., 4.89
87. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., 4.94
88. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 5.06
89. Kassie Sweet, Bridger, Mont., 5.09
90. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 5.15
91. Faith Bitsoi, Rigby, Idaho, 5.23
92. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 5.25
93. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 5.29
94. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 5.39
95. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 5.56
96. Annie Christensen, Ogden, Utah, 5.58
97. Piper J Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.62
98. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 5.71
99. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 5.8
100. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 6.32
101. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 6.36
102. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 6.59
103. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 9.13
104. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 10.88
105. Brinnly Thomson, Elmworth, Alb., 12.62
106. Jaelyn Wendt, Newell, S.D., 12.9
107. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 13.04
108. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 13.61
109. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 13.65
110. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 13.88
111. Kayser Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 14.4
112. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 14.42
113. Josie Martin, Sulphur, La., 15.93
114. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.12
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Girls Goat Tying”]

Girls Goat Tying

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Girls Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 8.08
2. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 8.61
3. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 9.74
4. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 9.97
5. Kaylie Garza, Marion, Texas, 10.04
6. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.1
7. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 10.29
8. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 10.46
9. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.79
10. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 10.81
11. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.91
12. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 11.03
13. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 11.28
14. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 11.32
15. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 11.46
16. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 12.4
17. Haylee Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 12.46
18. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 12.67
19. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 13.03
20. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 13.06
21. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 13.08
22. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 13.18
23. Rylee Russell, Avon, Utah, 13.46
24. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 13.84
25. Kaneesha Santiago, Kapaau, Hawaii, 15.56
26. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 16.98
27. Hanna Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 23.46
28. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 28.35

Girls Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.92
2. Katie Jo Knez, Craig, Colo., 8.35
3. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 8.49
4. Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 9.71
5. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.85
6. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 10.21
7. Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 10.56
8. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 10.72
9. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 11.09
10. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 11.26
11. Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 11.27
12. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 11.45
13. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 11.74
14. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 12.2
15. Montana Heller, Ozawkie, Kan., 12.22
16. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 12.28
17. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 12.67
18. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 12.99
19. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 13.26
20. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 14.58
21. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 19.61
22. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 19.97
23. Elli Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 20.15
24. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 24.51
25. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 25.49

Girls Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 8.89
2. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 9.45
3. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 10.11
4. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 10.21
5. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 10.29
6. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 10.43
7. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 10.9
8. Addi Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 11.07
8. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 11.07
10. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 11.14
10. Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 11.14
12. Sydney Hollingsworth, Stillwater, Okla., 12.08
13. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 12.28
14. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 12.36
15. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 12.67
16. Clara Houff, Wawota, Saskatchewan, 12.74
17. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 13.13
18. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 13.23
19. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 13.86
20. Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 13.91
21. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 14.33
22. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 15.14
23. Montana Kerr, Millington, Mich., 15.74
24. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 16.57
25. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 18.46

Girls Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 7.93
2. Taylee Ackerman, Spanish Fork, Utah, 8.19
3. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 8.97
4. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 9.05
5. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 9.31
6. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 9.46
7. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 9.58
8. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 9.78
9. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 9.89
10. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 10.12
11. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 10.48
12. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 10.76
13. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 10.94
14. Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 11.01
15. Brooke Monteith, High River, Alb., 11.14
16. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 12.05
17. Mayson Galliher, Statesville, N.C., 12.51
18. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 13.98
19. Kayel Henson, Benton, Ky., 14.95
20. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 15.65
21. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 16.06
22. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 16.35
23. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 17.17
24. Naomi Yager, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.81
25. Sam Dean, Fayetteville, W.V., 19.77

Girls Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Ridley Timberlake, Hereford, Texas, 8.27
2. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 8.49
3. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 8.9
4. Jacei Spangler, Arthur, Neb., 9.39
4. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 9.39
6. Tynell McInenly, Vulcan, Alb., 9.55
7. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.69
8. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 9.74
9. Kelly Cholach, Botha, Alb., 10.8
10. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.82
11. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 10.86
12. Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.99
13. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 11.85
14. Olivia Cullen, Yuma, Colo., 12.18
15. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 12.33
16. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 12.51
17. Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 13.93
18. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 14.89
19. Sydnee Wilkins, East Helena, Mont., 15.4
20. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 15.78
21. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 16.12
22. Jaycie Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 16.15
23. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 19.24
24. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 20.63

Girls Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 8.09
2. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 8.45
3. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 8.58
4. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 8.64
5. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 9.11
6. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 9.13
7. Tanner Marie Christoffers, Brewster, Minn., 9.32
8. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 9.43
9. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.53
10. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.62
11. Tannah Williams, LaBelle, Fla., 10.45
12. Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 10.7
13. Michaela McCormick, Salem, S.D., 10.86
14. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 11.4
15. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 11.51
16. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 11.92
17. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 12.11
18. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 12.66
19. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, 13.01
20. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 13.14
21. Annee Jackson, Cedarville, Ark., 13.76
22. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 13.8
23. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 14.04
24. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 14.4
25. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 14.88
26. Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 16.58

Girls Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 8.41
2. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 8.84
3. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 9.23
4. Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 9.26
4. Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 9.26
6. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 9.38
7. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 10.28
8. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.66
8. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 10.66
10. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 11.12
11. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 11.16
12. Tanner Marie Christoffers, Brewster, Minn., 11.28
13. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 11.48
14. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 12.84
15. Annee Jackson, Cedarville, Ark., 14.82
16. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 14.96
17. Tannah Williams, LaBelle, Fla., 15.75
18. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 15.96
19. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 19.97

Girls Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 8.07
2. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 8.88
3. Ridley Timberlake, Hereford, Texas, 8.97
4. Raelee Caldwell, Gillette, Wyo., 9.02
5. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.14
6. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 10.7
7. Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 10.9
8. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 11.02
9. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 11.13
10. Jacei Spangler, Arthur, Neb., 11.15
11. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 11.51
12. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 11.53
13. Tynell McInenly, Vulcan, Alb., 11.69
14. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 11.83
15. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 11.84
16. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 12.41
17. Olivia Cullen, Yuma, Colo., 12.57
18. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 12.67
19. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 13.02
20. Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 13.63
21. River Anderson, Quilchena, British Columbia, 16.45
21. Jaycie Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 16.45
23. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 18.1
24. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 18.26
25. Sydnee Wilkins, East Helena, Mont., 19.04

Girls Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 7.97
2. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 8.14
3. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 8.39
4. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.52
5. Brooke Monteith, High River, Alb., 8.68
6. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 8.81
7. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 8.84
8. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 9.07
9. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 9.3
10. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 9.45
11. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 9.79
12. Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 9.86
13. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 9.93
14. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 10.14
15. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 10.34
16. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 10.38
17. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 10.62
18. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 11.24
19. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.38
20. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 13.38
21. Naomi Yager, Moses Lake, Wash., 13.63
22. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 14.02
23. Mayson Galliher, Statesville, N.C., 17.01
24. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 21.53

Girls Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.07
2. Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 8.61
3. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 8.66
4. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.86
5. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 9.43
6. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 9.98
7. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 10.13
8. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 10.2
9. Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 10.21
10. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 10.46
11. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 10.6
12. Addi Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 10.97
13. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 11.44
14. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 11.81
15. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 12.88
16. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 13.26
17. Sydney Hollingsworth, Stillwater, Okla., 13.78
18. Clara Houff, Wawota, Saskatchewan, 14.01
19. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 15.89

Girls Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 9.42
2. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 9.5
3. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 9.55
4. Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 9.77
5. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 9.82
6. Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 9.98
7. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.99
8. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 10.8
9. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 11.37
10. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 11.42
11. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 13.05
12. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 13.49
13. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 13.59
14. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 13.71
15. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 13.77
16. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.06
17. Elli Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 15.31
17. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 15.31
19. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.19
20. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 17.4
21. Montana Heller, Ozawkie, Kan., 17.53
22. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 19.26
23. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 20.43

Girls Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 7.94
2. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 8.56
3. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 8.61
4. Haylee Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 9.3
5. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 9.67
6. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 9.68
7. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 9.73
8. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.29
9. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 10.3
10. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 10.43
11. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.45
12. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 11.08
13. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 11.12
14. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 11.16
15. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 11.58
16. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 11.76
17. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 11.95
18. Kaylie Garza, Marion, Texas, 12.25
19. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 14.48
20. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 14.64
21. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 14.88
22. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 15.53
23. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 16.76
24. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.16
25. Hanna Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 17.56
26. Kaneesha Santiago, Kapaau, Hawaii, 18.06

Girls Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 6.75
2. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 6.99
3. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.71
4. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 8.87
5. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 8.94
6. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 9.06
7. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 9.29
8. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 9.67
9. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 9.75
10. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.98
11. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 10.58
12. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 10.97
13. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 11.01
14. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 11.85
15. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 13.2
16. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 16.35
17. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 20.01
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Girls Goat Tying Go-1

1. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.92
2. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 7.93
3. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 8.08
4. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 8.09
5. Taylee Ackerman, Spanish Fork, Utah, 8.19
6. Ridley Timberlake, Hereford, Texas, 8.27
7. Katie Jo Knez, Craig, Colo., 8.35
8. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 8.45
9. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 8.49
9. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 8.49
11. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 8.58
12. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 8.61
13. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 8.64
14. Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 8.89
15. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 8.9
16. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 8.97
17. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 9.05
18. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 9.11
19. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 9.13
20. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 9.31
21. Tanner Marie Christoffers, Brewster, Minn., 9.32
22. Jacei Spangler, Arthur, Neb., 9.39
22. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 9.39
24. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 9.43
25. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 9.45
26. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 9.46
27. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.53
28. Tynell McInenly, Vulcan, Alb., 9.55
29. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 9.58
30. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.62
31. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.69
32. Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 9.71
33. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 9.74
33. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 9.74
35. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 9.78
36. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.85
37. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 9.89
38. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 9.97
39. Kaylie Garza, Marion, Texas, 10.04
40. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.1
41. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 10.11
42. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 10.12
43. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 10.21
43. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 10.21
45. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 10.29
45. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 10.29
47. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 10.43
48. Tannah Williams, LaBelle, Fla., 10.45
49. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 10.46
50. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 10.48
51. Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 10.56
52. Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 10.7
53. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 10.72
54. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 10.76
55. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.79
56. Kelly Cholach, Botha, Alb., 10.8
57. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 10.81
58. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.82
59. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 10.86
59. Michaela McCormick, Salem, S.D., 10.86
61. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 10.9
62. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.91
63. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 10.94
64. Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.99
65. Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 11.01
66. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 11.03
67. Addi Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 11.07
67. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 11.07
69. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 11.09
70. Brooke Monteith, High River, Alb., 11.14
70. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 11.14
70. Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 11.14
73. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 11.26
74. Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 11.27
75. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 11.28
76. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 11.32
77. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 11.4
78. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 11.45
79. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 11.46
80. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 11.51
81. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 11.74
82. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 11.85
83. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 11.92
84. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 12.05
85. Sydney Hollingsworth, Stillwater, Okla., 12.08
86. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 12.11
87. Olivia Cullen, Yuma, Colo., 12.18
88. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 12.2
89. Montana Heller, Ozawkie, Kan., 12.22
90. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 12.28
90. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 12.28
92. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 12.33
93. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 12.36
94. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 12.4
95. Haylee Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 12.46
96. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 12.51
96. Mayson Galliher, Statesville, N.C., 12.51
98. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 12.66
99. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 12.67
99. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 12.67
99. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 12.67
102. Clara Houff, Wawota, Saskatchewan, 12.74
103. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 12.99
104. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, 13.01
105. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 13.03
106. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 13.06
107. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 13.08
108. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 13.13
109. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 13.14
110. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 13.18
111. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 13.23
112. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 13.26
113. Rylee Russell, Avon, Utah, 13.46
114. Annee Jackson, Cedarville, Ark., 13.76
115. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 13.8
116. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 13.84
117. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 13.86
118. Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 13.91
119. Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 13.93
120. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 13.98
121. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 14.04
122. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 14.33
123. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 14.4
124. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 14.58
125. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 14.88
126. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 14.89
127. Kayel Henson, Benton, Ky., 14.95
128. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 15.14
129. Sydnee Wilkins, East Helena, Mont., 15.4
130. Kaneesha Santiago, Kapaau, Hawaii, 15.56
131. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 15.65
132. Montana Kerr, Millington, Mich., 15.74
133. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 15.78
134. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 16.06
135. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 16.12
136. Jaycie Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 16.15
137. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 16.35
138. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 16.57
139. Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 16.58
140. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 16.98
141. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 17.17
142. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 18.46
143. Naomi Yager, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.81
144. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 19.24
145. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 19.61
146. Sam Dean, Fayetteville, W.V., 19.77
147. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 19.97
148. Elli Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 20.15
149. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 20.63
150. Hanna Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 23.46
151. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 24.51
152. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 25.49
153. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 28.35

Girls Goat Tying Go-2

1. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 7.94
2. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 7.97
3. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.07
3. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 8.07
5. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 8.14
6. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 8.39
7. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 8.41
8. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.52
9. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 8.56
10. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 8.61
10. Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 8.61
12. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 8.66
13. Brooke Monteith, High River, Alb., 8.68
14. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 8.81
15. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 8.84
15. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 8.84
17. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.86
18. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 8.88
19. Ridley Timberlake, Hereford, Texas, 8.97
20. Raelee Caldwell, Gillette, Wyo., 9.02
21. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 9.07
22. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 9.23
23. Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 9.26
23. Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 9.26
25. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 9.3
25. Haylee Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 9.3
27. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 9.38
28. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 9.42
29. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 9.43
30. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 9.45
31. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 9.5
32. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 9.55
33. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 9.67
34. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 9.68
35. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 9.73
36. Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 9.77
37. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 9.79
38. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 9.82
39. Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 9.86
40. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 9.93
41. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 9.98
41. Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 9.98
43. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.99
44. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 10.13
45. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.14
45. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 10.14
47. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 10.2
48. Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 10.21
49. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 10.28
50. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.29
51. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 10.3
52. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 10.34
53. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 10.38
54. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 10.43
55. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.45
56. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 10.46
57. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 10.6
58. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 10.62
59. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.66
59. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 10.66
61. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 10.7
62. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 10.8
63. Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 10.9
64. Addi Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 10.97
65. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 11.02
66. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 11.08
67. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 11.12
67. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 11.12
69. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 11.13
70. Jacei Spangler, Arthur, Neb., 11.15
71. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 11.16
71. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 11.16
73. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 11.24
74. Tanner Marie Christoffers, Brewster, Minn., 11.28
75. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 11.37
76. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.38
77. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 11.42
78. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 11.44
79. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 11.48
80. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 11.51
81. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 11.53
82. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 11.58
83. Tynell McInenly, Vulcan, Alb., 11.69
84. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 11.76
85. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 11.81
86. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 11.83
87. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 11.84
88. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 11.95
89. Kaylie Garza, Marion, Texas, 12.25
90. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 12.41
91. Olivia Cullen, Yuma, Colo., 12.57
92. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 12.67
93. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 12.84
94. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 12.88
95. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 13.02
96. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 13.05
97. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 13.26
98. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 13.38
99. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 13.49
100. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 13.59
101. Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 13.63
101. Naomi Yager, Moses Lake, Wash., 13.63
103. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 13.71
104. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 13.77
105. Sydney Hollingsworth, Stillwater, Okla., 13.78
106. Clara Houff, Wawota, Saskatchewan, 14.01
107. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 14.02
108. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.06
109. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 14.48
110. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 14.64
111. Annee Jackson, Cedarville, Ark., 14.82
112. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 14.88
113. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 14.96
114. Elli Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 15.31
114. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 15.31
116. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 15.53
117. Tannah Williams, LaBelle, Fla., 15.75
118. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 15.89
119. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 15.96
120. River Anderson, Quilchena, British Columbia, 16.45
120. Jaycie Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 16.45
122. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 16.76
123. Mayson Galliher, Statesville, N.C., 17.01
124. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.16
125. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.19
126. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 17.4
127. Montana Heller, Ozawkie, Kan., 17.53
128. Hanna Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 17.56
129. Kaneesha Santiago, Kapaau, Hawaii, 18.06
130. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 18.1
131. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 18.26
132. Sydnee Wilkins, East Helena, Mont., 19.04
133. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 19.26
134. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 19.97
135. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 20.43
136. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 21.53

Girls Goat Tying Go-F

1. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 6.75
2. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 6.99
3. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.71
4. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 8.87
5. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 8.94
6. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 9.06
7. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 9.29
8. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 9.67
9. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 9.75
10. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.98
11. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 10.58
12. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 10.97
13. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 11.01
14. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 11.85
15. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 13.2
16. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 16.35
17. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 20.01
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Girls Goat Tying Average

1. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 24.27
2. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 25.05
3. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 25.26
4. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 26.48
5. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 26.89
6. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 27.17
7. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 27.42
8. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 27.74
9. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 27.83
10. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 28.04
11. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 28.14
12. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 28.85
13. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 29.23
14. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 29.82
15. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 31.56
16. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 33.71
17. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 39.31
18. Ridley Timberlake, Hereford, Texas, 17.24
19. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 19.19
20. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 19.21
21. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 19.43
22. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 19.64
23. Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 19.69
24. Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 19.75
25. Brooke Monteith, High River, Alb., 19.82
26. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 19.84
27. Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 19.96
28. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 20.02
29. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 20.19
30. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 20.27
31. Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 20.33
32. Jacei Spangler, Arthur, Neb., 20.54
33. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.55
34. Tanner Marie Christoffers, Brewster, Minn., 20.6
35. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 20.64
36. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 20.69
37. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 20.82
38. Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 20.87
39. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 20.9
40. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.96
41. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 21.02
42. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 21.05
43. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 21.08
44. Tynell McInenly, Vulcan, Alb., 21.24
45. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 21.25
46. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 21.27
47. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 21.55
48. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.57
49. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.7
50. Haylee Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 21.76
51. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 21.79
52. Addi Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 22.04
53. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 22.08
54. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 22.14
55. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 22.18
56. Kaylie Garza, Marion, Texas, 22.29
57. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 22.39
58. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 22.4
59. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 22.41
60. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 22.48
61. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 22.58
62. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 22.77
63. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 22.98
64. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 23.21
65. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 23.62
66. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 23.64
67. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 23.68
68. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 23.79
69. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 23.91
70. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 23.92
71. Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 24.12
71. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 24.12
73. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 24.14
74. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 24.24
75. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 24.32
76. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 24.49
77. Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 24.62
78. Olivia Cullen, Yuma, Colo., 24.75
79. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 24.79
80. Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 24.83
81. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 24.87
82. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 24.94
83. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 25.33
84. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 25.42
85. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 25.59
86. Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 25.84
87. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 25.85
88. Sydney Hollingsworth, Stillwater, Okla., 25.86
89. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 25.93
90. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 25.95
91. Tannah Williams, LaBelle, Fla., 26.2
92. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 26.27
93. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 26.44
94. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 26.65
95. Clara Houff, Wawota, Saskatchewan, 26.75
96. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 27.32
97. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 27.55
98. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 27.59
99. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 27.66
100. Annee Jackson, Cedarville, Ark., 28.58
101. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 28.64
102. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 29.06
103. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 29.45
104. Mayson Galliher, Statesville, N.C., 29.52
105. Montana Heller, Ozawkie, Kan., 29.75
106. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 29.76
107. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 29.82
108. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 30.07
109. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 30.24
110. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 31.89
111. Naomi Yager, Moses Lake, Wash., 32.44
112. Jaycie Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 32.6
113. Kaneesha Santiago, Kapaau, Hawaii, 33.62
114. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 33.65
115. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 34.04
116. Sydnee Wilkins, East Helena, Mont., 34.44
117. Elli Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 35.46
118. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 37.34
119. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 38.98
120. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 40.4
121. Hanna Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 41.02
122. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 42.99
123. Taylee Ackerman, Spanish Fork, Utah, 8.19
124. Katie Jo Knez, Craig, Colo., 8.35
125. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.86
126. Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 8.89
127. Raelee Caldwell, Gillette, Wyo., 9.02
128. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 9.3
129. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 9.45
130. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.62
131. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 9.74
132. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 9.78
133. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 9.82
134. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 10.29
135. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 10.3
136. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 10.43
137. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 10.46
138. Kelly Cholach, Botha, Alb., 10.8
139. Michaela McCormick, Salem, S.D., 10.86
140. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 10.9
141. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 11.02
142. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 11.14
143. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 11.26
144. Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 11.27
145. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.38
146. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 11.84
147. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 12.33
148. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, 13.01
149. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 13.05
150. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 13.14
151. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 13.38
152. Rylee Russell, Avon, Utah, 13.46
153. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 14.04
154. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 14.4
155. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 14.88
156. Kayel Henson, Benton, Ky., 14.95
157. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 15.14
158. Montana Kerr, Millington, Mich., 15.74
159. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 15.89
160. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 16.12
161. River Anderson, Quilchena, British Columbia, 16.45
162. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 17.17
163. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 19.26
164. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 19.61
165. Sam Dean, Fayetteville, W.V., 19.77
166. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 21.53
167. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 24.51
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Pole Bending”]

Pole Bending

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Pole Bending Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 22.205
2. Abi DePriest, Tenaha, Texas, 22.277
3. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 23.132
4. Jordyn Wamel, Las Cruces, N.M., 23.308
5. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 23.387
6. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 23.407
7. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 23.553
8. Sierra Sears, Grace, Idaho, 23.758
9. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 23.773
10. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 24.045
11. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 24.089
12. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 24.404
13. Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 24.544
14. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 24.94
15. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 25.19
16. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 25.486
17. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 26.12
18. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 26.24
19. Mariah Maxwell, Parkston, S.D., 27.607
20. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 27.793
21. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 27.826
22. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 27.873
23. Bailey Mitchell, Pisgah, Ala., 28.32
24. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 28.575
25. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 29.142
26. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 29.272
27. Makayla Matile, Elmdale, Kan., 30.029
28. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 32.257
29. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 34.164

Pole Bending Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 21.606
2. Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 21.658
3. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 22.068
4. Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 22.25
5. Sierra Telford, Caldwell, Idaho, 22.315
6. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 22.356
7. Camilla Hauser, Beloit, Wis., 22.359
8. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 22.449
9. Lily Waite, Marana, Ariz., 22.532
10. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 22.55
11. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 22.663
12. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 22.779
13. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 22.827
14. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 22.83
15. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 22.983
16. Kalli Bowman, Gillette, Wyo., 23.186
17. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 23.281
18. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 23.767
19. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 23.91
20. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 24.024
21. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 24.033
22. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 24.153
23. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 24.922
24. Casi Saunders, Greenbrier, Ark., 25.99
25. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 27.104
26. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 28.8
27. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 31.247

Pole Bending Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Sage Henderson, Lewistown, Mont., 21.327
2. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 22.19
3. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 22.372
4. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 22.612
5. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 22.639
6. Gracie Blaser, Bowman, N.D., 22.683
7. Taylor Andersen, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, 22.818
8. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 23.417
9. Kloe Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 23.847
10. Anna Biorn, Saint Anthony, Idaho, 23.953
11. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 23.995
12. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 24.357
13. Hayley McGovern, High River, Alb., 25.058
14. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 25.193
15. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 25.334
16. Cashlyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 25.562
17. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 25.817
18. Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 25.978
19. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 26.142
20. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 26.185
21. Allie Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 26.266
22. Tylar Ellis, Orange Grove, Texas, 27.234
23. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 27.443
24. Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 27.461
25. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 27.621
26. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 27.783
27. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 29.243

Pole Bending Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Saydee Davis, Benjamin, Utah, 20.51
2. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 20.631
3. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 20.779
4. Shylar Whiting, Paola, Kan., 21.084
5. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.206
6. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 21.298
7. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.319
8. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 21.322
9. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 21.337
10. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 21.343
11. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 21.492
12. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 21.611
13. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 21.981
14. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 22.225
15. Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 22.321
16. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 22.628
17. Heidi Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 22.728
18. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 22.774
19. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 23.044
20. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 23.157
21. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 23.167
22. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 25.559
23. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 25.812
24. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 26.397
25. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 26.514
26. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 27.009
27. Addison Campbell, Easley, S.C., 28.774
28. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 28.777
29. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 32.773

Pole Bending Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.954
2. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.439
3. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 21.603
4. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.616
5. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.647
6. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 21.731
7. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 21.828
8. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 21.891
9. Lexi Murer, Bigfork, Mont., 21.946
10. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 22.013
11. Sage Stadtler, Hilmar, Calif., 22.09
12. Morgan Barnes, Cape Cord, Fla., 22.152
13. Ella Bramsen, Santa Ynez, Calif., 22.235
14. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 22.335
15. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 22.567
16. Raelynn Johnson, Brodhead, Wis., 23.193
17. Audrey Wolfenbarger, Ellensburg, Wash., 23.402
18. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 23.795
19. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 24.039
20. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 24.405
21. Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 24.653
22. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 24.918
23. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 26.237
24. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 27.043
25. Jonnie Anders, Wasta, S.D., 27.383
26. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 27.42
27. Alexis Neff, Marshall, Mo., 28.162
28. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 30.977
29. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 33.566

Pole Bending Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.862
2. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 20.879
3. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.929
4. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 21.085
5. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.219
6. Tricia Lammers, Orient, S.D., 21.495
7. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 21.542
8. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 21.662
9. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 21.825
10. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 21.93
11. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 22.008
12. Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 22.746
13. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 23.028
14. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 23.048
15. Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 23.084
16. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 23.678
17. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 23.917
18. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 23.934
19. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 25.615
20. Lauren White, Singer, La., 25.697
21. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 26.276
22. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 27.242
23. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 27.436
24. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 27.853
25. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 27.91
26. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 28.43
27. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 31.348
28. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 32.826
29. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 32.868
30. Faith Davis, Forrest City, Ark., 32.872

Pole Bending Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.334
2. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 20.503
3. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 20.608
4. Lauren White, Singer, La., 20.677
5. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 21.256
6. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.322
7. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 21.435
8. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 21.477
9. Tricia Lammers, Orient, S.D., 21.538
10. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 22.13
11. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 22.468
12. Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 22.5
13. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 23.075
14. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 23.077
15. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 23.573
16. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 25.821
17. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 26.279
18. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 26.816
19. Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 26.894
20. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 28.001
21. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 30.671
22. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 31.64
23. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 32.12
24. Faith Davis, Forrest City, Ark., 32.192
25. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 33.299
26. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 36.093

Pole Bending Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 20.233
2. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 20.5
3. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.514
4. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.585
5. Sage Stadtler, Hilmar, Calif., 21.026
6. Lexi Murer, Bigfork, Mont., 21.057
7. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.123
8. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 21.29
9. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.566
10. Jonnie Anders, Wasta, S.D., 21.738
11. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 21.781
12. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 22.254
13. Alexis Neff, Marshall, Mo., 23.55
14. Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 24.335
15. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 25.676
16. Jacee Burney, Friona, Texas, 25.7
17. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 26.124
18. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 26.231
19. Ella Bramsen, Santa Ynez, Calif., 26.659
20. Morgan Barnes, Cape Cord, Fla., 26.735
21. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 29.312
22. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 29.735
23. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 29.926
24. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 31.234
25. Audrey Wolfenbarger, Ellensburg, Wash., 33.282
26. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 33.465

Pole Bending Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.525
2. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 20.655
3. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.696
4. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 20.868
5. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 20.881
6. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 20.917
7. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 20.991
8. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 21.165
9. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 21.272
10. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 21.283
11. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 21.474
12. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 21.478
13. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 22.491
14. Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 22.496
15. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 22.606
16. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 22.722
17. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 22.824
18. Addison Campbell, Easley, S.C., 23.511
19. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 25.514
20. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 25.732
21. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 27.407
22. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 28.228
23. Shylar Whiting, Paola, Kan., 30.742
24. Heidi Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 32.243
25. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 32.455
26. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 32.478

Pole Bending Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Tylar Ellis, Orange Grove, Texas, 20.487
2. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 20.533
3. Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 20.693
4. Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 20.813
5. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 20.833
6. Kloe Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 21.001
7. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 21.087
8. Taylor Andersen, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, 21.109
9. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 21.123
10. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 21.711
11. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 22.18
12. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 22.662
13. Cashlyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 22.951
14. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 23.085
15. Allie Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 23.124
16. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 23.448
17. Hayley McGovern, High River, Alb., 24.765
18. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 24.844
19. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 25.908
20. Kami Jorian, Tehachapi, Calif., 26.025
21. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 26.607
22. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 26.675
23. Anna Biorn, Saint Anthony, Idaho, 26.677
24. Gracie Blaser, Bowman, N.D., 26.861
25. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 26.972
26. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 29.538
27. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 30.182
28. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 30.615
29. Sage Henderson, Lewistown, Mont., 38.643

Pole Bending Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.132
2. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 20.228
3. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 20.568
4. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.704
5. Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 20.759
6. Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 20.843
7. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 20.933
8. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 20.976
9. Sierra Telford, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.012
10. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 21.108
11. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 21.218
12. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 21.253
13. Camilla Hauser, Beloit, Wis., 21.354
14. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 21.445
15. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 21.732
16. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 21.813
17. Kalli Bowman, Gillette, Wyo., 21.867
18. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 21.914
19. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 22.18
20. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 22.201
21. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 22.233
22. Casi Saunders, Greenbrier, Ark., 22.371
23. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 22.52
24. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 24.167
25. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 24.63
26. Lily Waite, Marana, Ariz., 25.346
27. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 25.513
28. Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 25.979
29. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 27.256

Pole Bending Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.459
2. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 20.581
3. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 20.608
4. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 20.912
5. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 21.071
6. Mariah Maxwell, Parkston, S.D., 21.176
7. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 21.288
8. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 21.353
9. Jordyn Wamel, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.495
10. Sierra Sears, Grace, Idaho, 21.708
11. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 21.781
12. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.853
13. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 22.569
14. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 22.587
15. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 22.806
16. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 23.35
17. Bailey Mitchell, Pisgah, Ala., 24.189
18. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 25.859
19. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 26.167
20. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 26.431
21. Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 26.808
22. Makayla Matile, Elmdale, Kan., 26.969
23. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 27.079
24. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 27.273
25. Abi DePriest, Tenaha, Texas, 29.984
26. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 31.259

Pole Bending Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 19.545
2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.351
3. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 20.361
4. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.424
5. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 20.507
6. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.584
7. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.802
8. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 20.887
9. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 20.907
10. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 20.982
11. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 24.483
12. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 25.483
13. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 25.586
14. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 25.778
15. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 26.164
16. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 26.317
17. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 30.101
18. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 30.152
19. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 30.395
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Pole Bending Go-1

1. Saydee Davis, Benjamin, Utah, 20.51
2. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 20.631
3. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 20.779
4. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.862
5. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 20.879
6. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.929
7. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.954
8. Shylar Whiting, Paola, Kan., 21.084
9. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 21.085
10. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.206
11. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.219
12. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 21.298
13. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.319
14. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 21.322
15. Sage Henderson, Lewistown, Mont., 21.327
16. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 21.337
17. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 21.343
18. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.439
19. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 21.492
20. Tricia Lammers, Orient, S.D., 21.495
21. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 21.542
22. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 21.603
23. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 21.606
24. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 21.611
25. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.616
26. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.647
27. Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 21.658
28. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 21.662
29. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 21.731
30. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 21.825
31. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 21.828
32. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 21.891
33. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 21.93
34. Lexi Murer, Bigfork, Mont., 21.946
35. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 21.981
36. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 22.008
37. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 22.013
38. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 22.068
39. Sage Stadtler, Hilmar, Calif., 22.09
40. Morgan Barnes, Cape Cord, Fla., 22.152
41. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 22.19
42. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 22.205
43. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 22.225
44. Ella Bramsen, Santa Ynez, Calif., 22.235
45. Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 22.25
46. Abi DePriest, Tenaha, Texas, 22.277
47. Sierra Telford, Caldwell, Idaho, 22.315
48. Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 22.321
49. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 22.335
50. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 22.356
51. Camilla Hauser, Beloit, Wis., 22.359
52. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 22.372
53. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 22.449
54. Lily Waite, Marana, Ariz., 22.532
55. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 22.55
56. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 22.567
57. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 22.612
58. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 22.628
59. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 22.639
60. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 22.663
61. Gracie Blaser, Bowman, N.D., 22.683
62. Heidi Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 22.728
63. Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 22.746
64. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 22.774
65. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 22.779
66. Taylor Andersen, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, 22.818
67. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 22.827
68. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 22.83
69. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 22.983
70. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 23.028
71. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 23.044
72. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 23.048
73. Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 23.084
74. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 23.132
75. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 23.157
76. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 23.167
77. Kalli Bowman, Gillette, Wyo., 23.186
78. Raelynn Johnson, Brodhead, Wis., 23.193
79. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 23.281
80. Jordyn Wamel, Las Cruces, N.M., 23.308
81. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 23.387
82. Audrey Wolfenbarger, Ellensburg, Wash., 23.402
83. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 23.407
84. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 23.417
85. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 23.553
86. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 23.678
87. Sierra Sears, Grace, Idaho, 23.758
88. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 23.767
89. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 23.773
90. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 23.795
91. Kloe Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 23.847
92. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 23.91
93. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 23.917
94. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 23.934
95. Anna Biorn, Saint Anthony, Idaho, 23.953
96. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 23.995
97. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 24.024
98. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 24.033
99. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 24.039
100. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 24.045
101. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 24.089
102. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 24.153
103. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 24.357
104. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 24.404
105. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 24.405
106. Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 24.544
107. Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 24.653
108. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 24.918
109. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 24.922
110. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 24.94
111. Hayley McGovern, High River, Alb., 25.058
112. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 25.19
113. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 25.193
114. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 25.334
115. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 25.486
116. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 25.559
117. Cashlyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 25.562
118. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 25.615
119. Lauren White, Singer, La., 25.697
120. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 25.812
121. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 25.817
122. Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 25.978
123. Casi Saunders, Greenbrier, Ark., 25.99
124. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 26.12
125. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 26.142
126. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 26.185
127. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 26.237
128. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 26.24
129. Allie Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 26.266
130. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 26.276
131. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 26.397
132. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 26.514
133. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 27.009
134. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 27.043
135. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 27.104
136. Tylar Ellis, Orange Grove, Texas, 27.234
137. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 27.242
138. Jonnie Anders, Wasta, S.D., 27.383
139. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 27.42
140. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 27.436
141. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 27.443
142. Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 27.461
143. Mariah Maxwell, Parkston, S.D., 27.607
144. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 27.621
145. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 27.783
146. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 27.793
147. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 27.826
148. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 27.853
149. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 27.873
150. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 27.91
151. Alexis Neff, Marshall, Mo., 28.162
152. Bailey Mitchell, Pisgah, Ala., 28.32
153. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 28.43
154. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 28.575
155. Addison Campbell, Easley, S.C., 28.774
156. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 28.777
157. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 28.8
158. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 29.142
159. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 29.243
160. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 29.272
161. Makayla Matile, Elmdale, Kan., 30.029
162. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 30.977
163. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 31.247
164. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 31.348
165. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 32.257
166. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 32.773
167. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 32.826
168. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 32.868
169. Faith Davis, Forrest City, Ark., 32.872
170. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 33.566
171. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 34.164

Pole Bending Go-2

1. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.132
2. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 20.228
3. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 20.233
4. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.334
5. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.459
6. Tylar Ellis, Orange Grove, Texas, 20.487
7. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 20.5
8. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 20.503
9. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.514
10. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.525
11. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 20.533
12. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 20.568
13. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 20.581
14. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.585
15. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 20.608
15. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 20.608
17. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 20.655
18. Lauren White, Singer, La., 20.677
19. Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 20.693
20. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.696
21. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.704
22. Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 20.759
23. Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 20.813
24. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 20.833
25. Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 20.843
26. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 20.868
27. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 20.881
28. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 20.912
29. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 20.917
30. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 20.933
31. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 20.976
32. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 20.991
33. Kloe Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 21.001
34. Sierra Telford, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.012
35. Sage Stadtler, Hilmar, Calif., 21.026
36. Lexi Murer, Bigfork, Mont., 21.057
37. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 21.071
38. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 21.087
39. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 21.108
40. Taylor Andersen, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, 21.109
41. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.123
41. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 21.123
43. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 21.165
44. Mariah Maxwell, Parkston, S.D., 21.176
45. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 21.218
46. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 21.253
47. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 21.256
48. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 21.272
49. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 21.283
50. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 21.288
51. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 21.29
52. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.322
53. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 21.353
54. Camilla Hauser, Beloit, Wis., 21.354
55. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 21.435
56. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 21.445
57. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 21.474
58. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 21.477
59. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 21.478
60. Jordyn Wamel, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.495
61. Tricia Lammers, Orient, S.D., 21.538
62. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.566
63. Sierra Sears, Grace, Idaho, 21.708
64. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 21.711
65. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 21.732
66. Jonnie Anders, Wasta, S.D., 21.738
67. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 21.781
67. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 21.781
69. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 21.813
70. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.853
71. Kalli Bowman, Gillette, Wyo., 21.867
72. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 21.914
73. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 22.13
74. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 22.18
74. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 22.18
76. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 22.201
77. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 22.233
78. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 22.254
79. Casi Saunders, Greenbrier, Ark., 22.371
80. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 22.468
81. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 22.491
82. Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 22.496
83. Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 22.5
84. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 22.52
85. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 22.569
86. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 22.587
87. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 22.606
88. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 22.662
89. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 22.722
90. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 22.806
91. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 22.824
92. Cashlyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 22.951
93. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 23.075
94. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 23.077
95. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 23.085
96. Allie Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 23.124
97. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 23.35
98. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 23.448
99. Addison Campbell, Easley, S.C., 23.511
100. Alexis Neff, Marshall, Mo., 23.55
101. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 23.573
102. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 24.167
103. Bailey Mitchell, Pisgah, Ala., 24.189
104. Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 24.335
105. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 24.63
106. Hayley McGovern, High River, Alb., 24.765
107. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 24.844
108. Lily Waite, Marana, Ariz., 25.346
109. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 25.513
110. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 25.514
111. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 25.676
112. Jacee Burney, Friona, Texas, 25.7
113. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 25.732
114. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 25.821
115. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 25.859
116. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 25.908
117. Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 25.979
118. Kami Jorian, Tehachapi, Calif., 26.025
119. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 26.124
120. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 26.167
121. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 26.231
122. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 26.279
123. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 26.431
124. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 26.607
125. Ella Bramsen, Santa Ynez, Calif., 26.659
126. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 26.675
127. Anna Biorn, Saint Anthony, Idaho, 26.677
128. Morgan Barnes, Cape Cord, Fla., 26.735
129. Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 26.808
130. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 26.816
131. Gracie Blaser, Bowman, N.D., 26.861
132. Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 26.894
133. Makayla Matile, Elmdale, Kan., 26.969
134. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 26.972
135. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 27.079
136. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 27.256
137. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 27.273
138. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 27.407
139. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 28.001
140. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 28.228
141. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 29.312
142. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 29.538
143. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 29.735
144. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 29.926
145. Abi DePriest, Tenaha, Texas, 29.984
146. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 30.182
147. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 30.615
148. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 30.671
149. Shylar Whiting, Paola, Kan., 30.742
150. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 31.234
151. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 31.259
152. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 31.64
153. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 32.12
154. Faith Davis, Forrest City, Ark., 32.192
155. Heidi Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 32.243
156. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 32.455
157. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 32.478
158. Audrey Wolfenbarger, Ellensburg, Wash., 33.282
159. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 33.299
160. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 33.465
161. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 36.093
162. Sage Henderson, Lewistown, Mont., 38.643

Pole Bending Go-F

1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 19.545
2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.351
3. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 20.361
4. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.424
5. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 20.507
6. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.584
7. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.802
8. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 20.887
9. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 20.907
10. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 20.982
11. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 24.483
12. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 25.483
13. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 25.586
14. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 25.778
15. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 26.164
16. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 26.317
17. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 30.101
18. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 30.152
19. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 30.395
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Pole Bending Average

1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 61.379
2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 62.213
3. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 62.541
4. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 62.874
5. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 62.948
6. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 63.105
7. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 63.109
8. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 63.164
9. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 63.477
10. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 63.626
11. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 66.143
12. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 66.782
13. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 67.022
14. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 68.414
15. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 68.79
16. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 68.858
17. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 72.276
18. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 72.887
19. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 73.077
20. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 41.382
21. Lexi Murer, Bigfork, Mont., 43.003
22. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 43.023
23. Tricia Lammers, Orient, S.D., 43.033
24. Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 43.093
25. Sage Stadtler, Hilmar, Calif., 43.116
26. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 43.153
27. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 43.213
28. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 43.264
29. Sierra Telford, Caldwell, Idaho, 43.327
30. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 43.407
31. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 43.459
32. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 43.464
33. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 43.712
34. Camilla Hauser, Beloit, Wis., 43.713
35. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 43.857
36. Taylor Andersen, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, 43.927
37. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 44.048
38. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 44.08
39. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 44.116
40. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 44.323
41. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 44.381
42. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 44.577
43. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 44.695
44. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 44.726
45. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 44.796
46. Jordyn Wamel, Las Cruces, N.M., 44.803
47. Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 44.817
48. Kloe Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 44.848
49. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 44.886
50. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 44.906
51. Kalli Bowman, Gillette, Wyo., 45.053
52. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 45.178
53. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 45.234
54. Sierra Sears, Grace, Idaho, 45.466
55. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 45.475
56. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 45.496
57. Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 45.584
58. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 45.658
59. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 45.868
60. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 45.87
61. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 45.879
62. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 45.885
63. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 45.968
64. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 46.049
65. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 46.145
66. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 46.214
67. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 46.266
68. Lauren White, Singer, La., 46.374
69. Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 46.671
70. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 46.68
71. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 46.884
72. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 47.051
73. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 47.102
74. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 47.373
75. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 47.388
76. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 47.407
77. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 47.443
78. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 47.527
79. Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 47.637
80. Tylar Ellis, Orange Grove, Texas, 47.721
81. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 47.759
82. Lily Waite, Marana, Ariz., 47.878
83. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 47.901
84. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 47.992
85. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 47.996
86. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 48.252
87. Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 48.274
88. Casi Saunders, Greenbrier, Ark., 48.361
89. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 48.483
90. Cashlyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 48.513
91. Mariah Maxwell, Parkston, S.D., 48.783
92. Morgan Barnes, Cape Cord, Fla., 48.887
93. Ella Bramsen, Santa Ynez, Calif., 48.894
94. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 48.906
95. Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 48.988
96. Jonnie Anders, Wasta, S.D., 49.121
97. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 49.246
98. Allie Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 49.39
99. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 49.47
100. Gracie Blaser, Bowman, N.D., 49.544
101. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 49.611
102. Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 49.64
103. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 49.679
104. Hayley McGovern, High River, Alb., 49.823
105. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 49.957
106. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 50.024
107. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 50.181
108. Anna Biorn, Saint Anthony, Idaho, 50.63
109. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 51.009
110. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 51.029
111. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 51.032
112. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 51.124
113. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 51.271
114. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 51.28
115. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 51.32
116. Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 51.352
117. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 51.505
118. Alexis Neff, Marshall, Mo., 51.712
119. Shylar Whiting, Paola, Kan., 51.826
120. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 51.918
121. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 52.078
122. Abi DePriest, Tenaha, Texas, 52.261
123. Addison Campbell, Easley, S.C., 52.285
124. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 52.328
125. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 52.361
126. Bailey Mitchell, Pisgah, Ala., 52.509
127. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 53.062
128. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 53.169
129. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 53.529
130. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 53.651
131. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 53.674
132. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 53.774
133. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 54.23
134. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 54.331
135. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 54.459
136. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 54.68
137. Heidi Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 54.971
138. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 55.309
139. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 55.68
140. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 55.877
141. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 55.903
142. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 55.999
143. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 56.286
144. Audrey Wolfenbarger, Ellensburg, Wash., 56.684
145. Makayla Matile, Elmdale, Kan., 56.998
146. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 57.005
147. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 57.233
148. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 57.635
149. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 58.058
150. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 59.362
151. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 59.834
152. Sage Henderson, Lewistown, Mont., 59.97
153. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 60.508
154. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 60.595
155. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 62.988
156. Faith Davis, Forrest City, Ark., 65.064
157. Saydee Davis, Benjamin, Utah, 20.51
158. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 20.533
159. Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 20.759
160. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 21.322
161. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.439
162. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 21.662
163. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 21.825
164. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 23.132
165. Raelynn Johnson, Brodhead, Wis., 23.193
166. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 25.486
167. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 25.513
168. Jacee Burney, Friona, Texas, 25.7
169. Kami Jorian, Tehachapi, Calif., 26.025
170. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 26.24
171. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 27.273
172. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 27.873
173. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 27.91
174. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 30.977
175. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 32.773
176. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 32.868
177. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 33.566
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Ribbon Roping”]

Ribbon Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Ribbon Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, Brett Milner, Payson, Utah, 9.85
2. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 9.9
3. William Warner, Rigby, Idaho, Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 10.54
4. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 11.4
5. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 12.29
6. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., Sabra Steen, Fallon, Nev., 13.48
7. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 13.71
8. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 15.01
9. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 20.42
10. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 20.72
11. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 20.9

Ribbon Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 8.95
2. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Austin Pixley, Sundance, Wyo., 10.58
3. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.01
4. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 12.07
5. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 12.32
6. Hallie Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 13.09
7. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 13.17
8. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 14.58
9. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 15.1
10. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 16.77
11. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 19.35
12. Cade Hammerstrom, New Underwood, S.D., T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 21.41
13. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 29.66

Ribbon Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 7.87
2. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 8.86
3. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 9.78
4. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 10.13
5. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 10.17
6. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., Lillee James, Escalon, Calif., 13.39
7. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 16.54
8. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 16.58
9. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 17.93
10. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 18.79
11. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Kylee Platt, Woodruff, Utah, 20.15
12. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 23.21
13. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 23.22
14. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 28.36

Ribbon Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 8.01
2. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 9.14
3. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 12.92
4. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 14.48
5. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 15.37
6. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 19.71
7. Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 21.12
8. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 21.14
9. Kylyn Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 23.18
10. Laramie Collen, Virden, Manitoba, Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 24.08
11. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 24.13
12. Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 24.85
13. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 26.02

Ribbon Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.48
2. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 10.47
3. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 15.3
4. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 16
5. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 16.18
6. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 16.42
7. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 17.55
8. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 18.92
9. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.02
10. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 24.12
11. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 24.33
12. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 25.75

Ribbon Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 10.83
2. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 11.03
3. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 11.39
4. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, Auryn Schira, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 12.45
5. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 16.09
6. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., Tel Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 16.1
7. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 20.99
8. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.65

Ribbon Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 9.34
2. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 9.97
3. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.98
4. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 14.14
5. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 16.05
6. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., Piper Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 16.16
7. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 17.28
8. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 17.59
9. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 18.28
10. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 18.38
11. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 20.22
12. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 21.31

Ribbon Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 10.21
2. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 11.11
3. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 11.91
4. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 12.37
5. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 12.92
6. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 12.96
7. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 14.8
8. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 17.56
9. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 19.4
10. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.11
11. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 21.41
12. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 22.15
13. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 25.77
14. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Roxi Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 26.06
15. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 26.16

Ribbon Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 9.99
2. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 10.38
3. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.4
4. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 12.7
5. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 13.01
6. Aiden Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 13.34
7. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 15.52
8. Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.62
9. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 16.95
10. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 17.35
11. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 17.42
12. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 18.25
13. Bentley Anthony, Hohenwald, Tenn., Katie Jane Crook, Friendship, Tenn., 19.11
14. Kayla Bauer, Mandan, N.D., Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 20.17
15. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 21.59
16. Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 22.09
17. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 24.56

Ribbon Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 8.84
2. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 9.67
3. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 9.74
4. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 10.9
5. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 11.05
6. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 12.62
7. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 13.67
8. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Shelby Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 15.48
9. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 17.71
10. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 18.5
11. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Kylee Platt, Woodruff, Utah, 19.57
12. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 21.02
13. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., Lillee James, Escalon, Calif., 21.14
14. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 29.6

Ribbon Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 7.25
2. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.55
3. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., Alli Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 10.66
4. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 11.58
5. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 12.69
6. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 13.24
7. Colter Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 16.42
8. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 16.45
9. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., 17.24
10. Kaydence Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 17.28
11. Hallie Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 18.39
12. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Austin Pixley, Sundance, Wyo., 20.48
13. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 21.73
14. Cade Hammerstrom, New Underwood, S.D., T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 23.65
15. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 27.07

Ribbon Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 9.89
2. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 13.37
3. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 13.51
4. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., Jayda From, Crookston, Neb., 15.93
5. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 19.1
6. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 19.24

Ribbon Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 7.95
2. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 8.35
3. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 9.34
4. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.9
5. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 10
6. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 11.73
7. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 12.31
8. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 12.66
9. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 12.77
10. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 12.91
11. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 15.59
12. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 15.73
13. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 17.56
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Ribbon Roping Go-1

1. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 7.87
2. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 8.01
3. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 8.86
4. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 8.95
5. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 9.14
6. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.48
7. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 9.78
8. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, Brett Milner, Payson, Utah, 9.85
9. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 9.9
10. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 10.13
11. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 10.17
12. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 10.47
13. William Warner, Rigby, Idaho, Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 10.54
14. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Austin Pixley, Sundance, Wyo., 10.58
15. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 10.83
16. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.01
17. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 11.03
18. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 11.39
19. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 11.4
20. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 12.07
21. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 12.29
22. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 12.32
23. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, Auryn Schira, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 12.45
24. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 12.92
25. Hallie Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 13.09
26. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 13.17
27. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., Lillee James, Escalon, Calif., 13.39
28. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., Sabra Steen, Fallon, Nev., 13.48
29. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 13.71
30. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 14.48
31. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 14.58
32. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 15.01
33. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 15.1
34. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 15.3
35. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 15.37
36. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 16
37. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 16.09
38. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., Tel Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 16.1
39. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 16.18
40. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 16.42
41. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 16.54
42. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 16.58
43. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 16.77
44. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 17.55
45. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 17.93
46. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 18.79
47. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 18.92
48. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 19.35
49. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 19.71
50. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Kylee Platt, Woodruff, Utah, 20.15
51. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 20.42
52. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 20.72
53. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 20.9
54. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 20.99
55. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.02
56. Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 21.12
57. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 21.14
58. Cade Hammerstrom, New Underwood, S.D., T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 21.41
59. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.65
60. Kylyn Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 23.18
61. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 23.21
62. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 23.22
63. Laramie Collen, Virden, Manitoba, Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 24.08
64. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 24.12
65. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 24.13
66. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 24.33
67. Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 24.85
68. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 25.75
69. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 26.02
70. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 28.36
71. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 29.66

Ribbon Roping Go-2

1. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 7.25
2. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 8.84
3. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 9.34
4. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 9.67
5. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 9.74
6. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 9.89
7. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 9.97
8. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 9.99
9. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 10.21
10. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 10.38
11. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.4
12. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.55
13. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., Alli Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 10.66
14. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 10.9
15. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 11.05
16. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 11.11
17. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 11.58
18. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 11.91
19. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 12.37
20. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 12.62
21. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 12.69
22. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 12.7
23. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 12.92
24. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 12.96
25. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.98
26. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 13.01
27. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 13.24
28. Aiden Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 13.34
29. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 13.37
30. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 13.51
31. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 13.67
32. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 14.14
33. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 14.8
34. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Shelby Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 15.48
35. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 15.52
36. Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.62
37. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., Jayda From, Crookston, Neb., 15.93
38. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 16.05
39. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., Piper Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 16.16
40. Colter Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 16.42
41. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 16.45
42. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 16.95
43. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., 17.24
44. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 17.28
44. Kaydence Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 17.28
46. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 17.35
47. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 17.42
48. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 17.56
49. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 17.59
50. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 17.71
51. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 18.25
52. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 18.28
53. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 18.38
54. Hallie Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 18.39
55. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 18.5
56. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 19.1
57. Bentley Anthony, Hohenwald, Tenn., Katie Jane Crook, Friendship, Tenn., 19.11
58. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 19.24
59. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 19.4
60. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Kylee Platt, Woodruff, Utah, 19.57
61. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.11
62. Kayla Bauer, Mandan, N.D., Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 20.17
63. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 20.22
64. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Austin Pixley, Sundance, Wyo., 20.48
65. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 21.02
66. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., Lillee James, Escalon, Calif., 21.14
67. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 21.31
68. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 21.41
69. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 21.59
70. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 21.73
71. Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 22.09
72. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 22.15
73. Cade Hammerstrom, New Underwood, S.D., T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 23.65
74. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 24.56
75. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 25.77
76. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Roxi Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 26.06
77. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 26.16
78. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 27.07
79. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 29.6

Ribbon Roping Go-F

1. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 7.95
2. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 8.35
3. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 9.34
4. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.9
5. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 10
6. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 11.73
7. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 12.31
8. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 12.66
9. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 12.77
10. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 12.91
11. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 15.59
12. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 15.73
13. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 17.56
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Ribbon Roping Average

1. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 30.74
2. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 32.94
3. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 34.51
4. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 35.83
5. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 36.78
6. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 36.95
7. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 38.04
8. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 38.78
9. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 39.18
10. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 39.46
11. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 39.95
12. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 42.78
13. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 44.64
14. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 19.32
15. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 19.91
16. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 23.81
17. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 23.9
18. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 26.26
19. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 28.52
20. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 29.38
21. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 30.68
22. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Austin Pixley, Sundance, Wyo., 31.06
23. Hallie Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 31.48
24. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 31.53
25. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 32.04
26. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 32.62
27. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 32.72
28. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 32.95
29. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 33.68
30. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 33.79
31. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., Lillee James, Escalon, Calif., 34.53
32. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 35.82
33. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 35.84
34. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 37.25
35. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 38.09
36. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Kylee Platt, Woodruff, Utah, 39.72
37. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 40.24
38. Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 40.47
39. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 41.48
40. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 42.3
41. Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 43.21
42. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 44.23
43. Cade Hammerstrom, New Underwood, S.D., T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 45.06
44. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 46.86
45. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 7.87
46. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 9.34
47. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 9.67
48. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, Brett Milner, Payson, Utah, 9.85
49. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 9.9
50. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 10.13
51. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 10.21
52. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 10.38
53. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.4
54. William Warner, Rigby, Idaho, Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 10.54
55. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., Alli Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 10.66
56. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.01
57. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 11.4
58. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 12.37
59. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, Auryn Schira, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 12.45
60. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 12.7
61. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 12.92
62. Aiden Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 13.34
63. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., Sabra Steen, Fallon, Nev., 13.48
64. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 14.14
65. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 15.1
66. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 15.3
67. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 15.37
68. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Shelby Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 15.48
69. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 15.52
70. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., Jayda From, Crookston, Neb., 15.93
71. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 16
72. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., Tel Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 16.1
73. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., Piper Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 16.16
74. Colter Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 16.42
75. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 16.45
76. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 16.54
77. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., 17.24
78. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 17.28
78. Kaydence Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 17.28
80. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 17.56
81. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 17.71
82. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 17.93
83. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 18.28
84. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 18.38
85. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 18.79
86. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 18.92
87. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 19.1
88. Bentley Anthony, Hohenwald, Tenn., Katie Jane Crook, Friendship, Tenn., 19.11
89. Kayla Bauer, Mandan, N.D., Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 20.17
90. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 20.22
91. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 20.72
92. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 20.9
93. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 21.02
94. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 21.41
95. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 21.59
96. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.65
97. Kylyn Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 23.18
98. Laramie Collen, Virden, Manitoba, Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 24.08
99. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 24.56
100. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 25.75
101. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 25.77
102. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 26.02
103. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Roxi Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 26.06
104. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 26.16
105. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 29.6
106. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 29.66
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Saddle Bronc Steer Riding”]

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 52
2. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, 38
3. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 35

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Clayton Anderson, Clarendon, Texas, 53
2. Monte Faulkner, Los Ojos, N.M., 52
3. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 50
3. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 50
5. Jacob Whittle, Salem, Ark., 49
6. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 48
7. Ryley Mapston, Belt, Mont., 40

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Jackson Ford, Sturgis, S.D., 58
2. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 47

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Treg Huver, Nashville, Mich., 54
2. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 50
3. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 46
4. Garrett Zieffle, Consort, Alb., 41

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 66
2. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 63
3. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 58
4. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 53
5. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 51
6. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 34

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 62
2. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 61
2. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 61
4. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 58
5. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 49
6. Ryan Nunn, Lovell, Wyo., 46

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 61
2. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 58
3. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 57
4. Ryan Nunn, Lovell, Wyo., 50

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 60
2. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 56
3. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 49
4. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 47
5. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 42

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 61
2. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 51
3. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 31

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Cyson Romanow, Corning, Saskatchewan, 42
2. Brody Baca, Bosque Farms, N.M., 40
3. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 39
4. Whit Caldwell, Clarendon, Ark., 32
5. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 22

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 55
2. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 52
3. Clayton Anderson, Clarendon, Texas, 43
4. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 36

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 48
2. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 38
3. Austin James, Rosepine, La., 20

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 66
2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 59
3. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 56
3. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 56
5. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 54
6. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 51
7. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 49
8. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 43
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-1

1. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 66
2. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 63
3. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 62
4. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 61
4. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 61
6. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 58
6. Jackson Ford, Sturgis, S.D., 58
6. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 58
9. Treg Huver, Nashville, Mich., 54
10. Clayton Anderson, Clarendon, Texas, 53
10. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 53
12. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 52
12. Monte Faulkner, Los Ojos, N.M., 52
14. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 51
15. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 50
15. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 50
15. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 50
18. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 49
18. Jacob Whittle, Salem, Ark., 49
20. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 48
21. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 47
22. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 46
22. Ryan Nunn, Lovell, Wyo., 46
24. Garrett Zieffle, Consort, Alb., 41
25. Ryley Mapston, Belt, Mont., 40
26. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, 38
27. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 35
28. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 34

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-2

1. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 61
1. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 61
3. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 60
4. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 58
5. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 57
6. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 56
7. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 55
8. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 52
9. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 51
10. Ryan Nunn, Lovell, Wyo., 50
11. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 49
12. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 48
13. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 47
14. Clayton Anderson, Clarendon, Texas, 43
15. Cyson Romanow, Corning, Saskatchewan, 42
15. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 42
17. Brody Baca, Bosque Farms, N.M., 40
18. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 39
19. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 38
20. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 36
21. Whit Caldwell, Clarendon, Ark., 32
22. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 31
23. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 22
24. Austin James, Rosepine, La., 20

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-F

1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 66
2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 59
3. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 56
3. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 56
5. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 54
6. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 51
7. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 49
8. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 43
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Average

1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 189
2. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 171
3. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 167
4. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 153
5. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 143
6. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 122
7. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 117
8. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 111
9. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 106
10. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 100
11. Ryan Nunn, Lovell, Wyo., 96
11. Clayton Anderson, Clarendon, Texas, 96
13. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 86
14. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 83
15. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 61
15. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 61
15. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 61
18. Jackson Ford, Sturgis, S.D., 58
19. Treg Huver, Nashville, Mich., 54
20. Monte Faulkner, Los Ojos, N.M., 52
20. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 52
22. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 51
23. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 50
23. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 50
23. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 50
26. Jacob Whittle, Salem, Ark., 49
26. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 49
26. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 49
29. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 48
30. Cyson Romanow, Corning, Saskatchewan, 42
31. Garrett Zieffle, Consort, Alb., 41
32. Brody Baca, Bosque Farms, N.M., 40
32. Ryley Mapston, Belt, Mont., 40
34. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 38
34. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, 38
36. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 36
37. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 34
38. Whit Caldwell, Clarendon, Ark., 32
39. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 31
40. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 22
41. Austin James, Rosepine, La., 20
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Team Roping”]

Team Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Team Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 8.22
2. Nick Albrecht, Sheridan, Wyo., Thomas Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 9.28
3. Dace Morris, Woodward, Okla., Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 12.03
4. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 14.14
5. Jace Crozier, Roosevelt, Utah, PJ Taylor, Neola, Utah, 15.48
6. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 19.17
7. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., Shaylee Baxley, Paso Robles, Calif., 20.2
8. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 27.64
9. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 33.31

Team Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.5
2. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 13.5
3. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 15.77
4. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 18.01
5. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., Degan Patton, Pendleton, Ore., 19.95
6. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 34.53

Team Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 14.75
2. Ryan Inglis, Regan, N.D., Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 16.09
3. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 16.53
4. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 18.45
5. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 23.71
6. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 27.51
7. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 34.97

Team Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, Luke Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, 10.85
2. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 16.14

Team Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 8.94
2. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 11.5
3. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 13.62
4. Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 15.15
5. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 15.61
6. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 17.41
7. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , Mauricio Gallegos, Cuauhtemoc, , 20.78
8. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 20.83
9. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 23.5
10. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 30.1

Team Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 9.16
2. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 12.82
3. Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 17.46
4. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.64
5. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 18.29

Team Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 6.51
2. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 9.11
3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 10.5

Team Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Caden Stoddard, Norris, S.D., Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 8.51
2. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 9.79
3. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 10.48
4. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 14.11
5. Brayden Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Brody Grashuis, Reno, Nev., 18.16
6. Damien Lavery, Slagle, La., Bradon Hinton, Hineston, La., 19.31
7. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , Mauricio Gallegos, Cuauhtemoc, , 24.24

Team Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 12.26
2. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 13.99
3. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Trevor Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 14.04
4. Kyler Kanady, Breckenridge, Texas, Cauy Hartmann, Graham, Texas, 14.16
5. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 16.49
6. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., Jarrett Peek, Fallon, Nev., 19.04
7. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 22.96
8. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 28.64

Team Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., Dex Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.03
2. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, Stetsen Branco, Hilo, Hawaii, 9.32
3. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 10.12
4. Zane Druery, Anselmo, Neb., Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 10.15
5. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.03
6. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 12.74
7. Jentree Bott, Paul, Idaho, Talyne Koyle, Jerome, Idaho, 17.12
8. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 17.69
9. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 20.76
10. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 21.65
11. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 25.9
12. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 34.51

Team Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 8.34
2. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Jett Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 9.2
3. Kaden Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., Dalton Moore, Lower Brule, S.D., 11.8
4. Jackson Roberts, Walnut Springs, Texas, Colton Williamson, Roosevelt, Texas, 13.08
5. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 13.9
6. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 18.35
7. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 23.19
8. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., Kyler Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 26.03

Team Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Cash Andersen, Pangman, Saskatchewan, 9.38
2. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 16.14
3. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 17.29
4. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 18.84
5. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., Shaylee Baxley, Paso Robles, Calif., 32.03
6. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 37.93

Team Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 7.71
2. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 7.78
3. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 11
4. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 13.49
5. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 14.87
6. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 15.47
7. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 28.72
8. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 32.08
9. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 32.54
10. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 32.81
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Team Roping Go-1

1. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 8.22
2. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 8.94
3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 9.16
4. Nick Albrecht, Sheridan, Wyo., Thomas Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 9.28
5. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.5
6. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, Luke Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, 10.85
7. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 11.5
8. Dace Morris, Woodward, Okla., Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 12.03
9. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 12.82
10. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 13.5
11. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 13.62
12. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 14.14
13. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 14.75
14. Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 15.15
15. Jace Crozier, Roosevelt, Utah, PJ Taylor, Neola, Utah, 15.48
16. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 15.61
17. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 15.77
18. Ryan Inglis, Regan, N.D., Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 16.09
19. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 16.14
20. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 16.53
21. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 17.41
22. Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 17.46
23. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.64
24. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 18.01
25. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 18.29
26. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 18.45
27. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 19.17
28. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., Degan Patton, Pendleton, Ore., 19.95
29. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., Shaylee Baxley, Paso Robles, Calif., 20.2
30. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , Mauricio Gallegos, Cuauhtemoc, , 20.78
31. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 20.83
32. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 23.5
33. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 23.71
34. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 27.51
35. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 27.64
36. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 30.1
37. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 33.31
38. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 34.53
39. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 34.97

Team Roping Go-2

1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 6.51
2. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 8.34
3. Caden Stoddard, Norris, S.D., Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 8.51
4. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., Dex Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.03
5. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 9.11
6. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Jett Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 9.2
7. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, Stetsen Branco, Hilo, Hawaii, 9.32
8. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Cash Andersen, Pangman, Saskatchewan, 9.38
9. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 9.79
10. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 10.12
11. Zane Druery, Anselmo, Neb., Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 10.15
12. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 10.48
13. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 10.5
14. Kaden Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., Dalton Moore, Lower Brule, S.D., 11.8
15. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.03
16. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 12.26
17. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 12.74
18. Jackson Roberts, Walnut Springs, Texas, Colton Williamson, Roosevelt, Texas, 13.08
19. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 13.9
20. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 13.99
21. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Trevor Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 14.04
22. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 14.11
23. Kyler Kanady, Breckenridge, Texas, Cauy Hartmann, Graham, Texas, 14.16
24. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 16.14
25. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 16.49
26. Jentree Bott, Paul, Idaho, Talyne Koyle, Jerome, Idaho, 17.12
27. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 17.29
28. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 17.69
29. Brayden Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Brody Grashuis, Reno, Nev., 18.16
30. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 18.35
31. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 18.84
32. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., Jarrett Peek, Fallon, Nev., 19.04
33. Damien Lavery, Slagle, La., Bradon Hinton, Hineston, La., 19.31
34. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 20.76
35. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 21.65
36. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 22.96
37. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 23.19
38. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , Mauricio Gallegos, Cuauhtemoc, , 24.24
39. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 25.9
40. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., Kyler Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 26.03
41. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 28.64
42. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., Shaylee Baxley, Paso Robles, Calif., 32.03
43. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 34.51
44. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 37.93

Team Roping Go-F

1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 7.71
2. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 7.78
3. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 11
4. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 13.49
5. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 14.87
6. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 15.47
7. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 28.72
8. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 32.08
9. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 32.54
10. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 32.81
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Team Roping Average

1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 27.04
2. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 34.43
3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 35.13
4. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 38.06
5. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 43.21
6. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 53.97
7. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 58.39
8. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 60.21
9. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 71.75
10. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 26.35
11. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 31.43
12. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 31.85
13. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 35.31
14. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 36.45
15. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 41.02
16. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , Mauricio Gallegos, Cuauhtemoc, , 45.02
17. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., Shaylee Baxley, Paso Robles, Calif., 52.23
18. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 53.41
19. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 69.48
20. Caden Stoddard, Norris, S.D., Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 8.51
21. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., Dex Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.03
22. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Jett Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 9.2
23. Nick Albrecht, Sheridan, Wyo., Thomas Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 9.28
24. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, Stetsen Branco, Hilo, Hawaii, 9.32
25. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Cash Andersen, Pangman, Saskatchewan, 9.38
26. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 9.79
27. Zane Druery, Anselmo, Neb., Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 10.15
28. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 10.48
29. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.5
30. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, Luke Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, 10.85
31. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 11.5
32. Kaden Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., Dalton Moore, Lower Brule, S.D., 11.8
33. Dace Morris, Woodward, Okla., Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 12.03
33. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.03
35. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 12.26
36. Jackson Roberts, Walnut Springs, Texas, Colton Williamson, Roosevelt, Texas, 13.08
37. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 13.62
38. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 13.99
39. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Trevor Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 14.04
40. Kyler Kanady, Breckenridge, Texas, Cauy Hartmann, Graham, Texas, 14.16
41. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 14.75
42. Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 15.15
43. Jace Crozier, Roosevelt, Utah, PJ Taylor, Neola, Utah, 15.48
44. Ryan Inglis, Regan, N.D., Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 16.09
45. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 16.49
46. Jentree Bott, Paul, Idaho, Talyne Koyle, Jerome, Idaho, 17.12
47. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 17.41
48. Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 17.46
49. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.64
50. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 17.69
51. Brayden Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Brody Grashuis, Reno, Nev., 18.16
52. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., Jarrett Peek, Fallon, Nev., 19.04
53. Damien Lavery, Slagle, La., Bradon Hinton, Hineston, La., 19.31
54. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., Degan Patton, Pendleton, Ore., 19.95
55. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 20.83
56. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 21.65
57. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 23.19
58. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 23.5
59. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., Kyler Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 26.03
60. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 27.64
61. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 28.64
62. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 30.1
63. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 33.31
64. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 34.53
65. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 37.93
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Tie-Down Roping”]

Tie-Down Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 12.48
2. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 13.59
3. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 14.05
4. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 15.53
5. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 16.29
6. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 20
7. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 22.92
8. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 24.47

Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 12.91
2. Koby Douch, Huntsville, Texas, 13.07
3. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 15.25
4. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 19.44
5. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 20.08
6. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 23.33
7. Gunnar Tipton, Dora, N.M., 25.22
8. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 29.99

Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 11.86
2. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 12.95
3. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 14.48
4. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 18.92
5. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.38
6. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 23.52
7. Ace Dahlem, Coarsegold, Calif., 23.83
8. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 26.12

Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 13.09
2. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 13.51
3. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 15.21
4. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 16.42
5. Zane Rampey, Pryor, Okla., 17.5
6. Corbyn Maxfield, Lyman, Wyo., 18.23
7. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 18.74
8. Hayes Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 24.95
9. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., 28.99

Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Caleb Lewis, Weatherford, Texas, 11.27
2. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 12.39
3. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.73
4. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16
5. Sterling Miller, Marana, Ariz., 16.71
6. James Johnson, Etna, Calif., 25.29

Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.5
2. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 15.04
3. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., 15.66
4. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 15.84
5. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 16.09
6. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 16.92
7. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 18.47
8. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 18.5
9. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 22.24
10. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 22.99
11. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 24.12
12. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 29.04

Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.19
2. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 11.99
3. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 12.21
4. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., 12.42
5. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.5
6. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 13.93
7. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 13.96
8. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 14.69
9. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 16.08
10. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 18.01
11. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 18.93
12. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 23.38
13. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 25.31

Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Tobe Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 12.86
2. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.96
3. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 13.68
4. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., 14.92
5. Cole Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 17.1
6. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 18.25
7. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 19.77
8. James Johnson, Etna, Calif., 22.3
9. Rydan Livingston, Sun Valley, Ariz., 25.92

Tie-Down Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 13.34
2. Riggin Carter, Gillette, Wyo., 13.73
3. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 15.32
4. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 17.48

Tie-Down Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 13.49
2. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 14.07
3. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 15.05
4. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 17.91
5. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 20.75
6. Dawson Tulllis, Augusta, Kan., 27.44

Tie-Down Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 11.34
2. Brody Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.08
3. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 15.33
4. Dawson Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 15.62
5. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 17.09
6. Dallen Stelly, Rupert, Idaho, 17.5
7. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 18.52
8. Gunnar Tipton, Dora, N.M., 19.38
9. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 21.29
10. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 25.94

Tie-Down Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.87
2. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 15.29
3. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 15.35
4. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 17.61
5. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 19.17
6. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.4
7. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 22.19
8. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 22.59
9. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 27.61
10. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 34.34

Tie-Down Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.93
2. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 11.65
3. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 12.18
4. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 12.33
5. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.37
6. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 12.55
7. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 13.04
8. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 13.25
9. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 13.61
10. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 14.13
11. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 15.87
12. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 17.93
13. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 19.62
14. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 21.63
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Tie-Down Roping Go-1

1. Caleb Lewis, Weatherford, Texas, 11.27
2. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 11.86
3. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 12.39
4. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 12.48
5. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.73
6. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 12.91
7. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 12.95
8. Koby Douch, Huntsville, Texas, 13.07
9. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 13.09
10. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.5
11. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 13.51
12. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 13.59
13. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 14.05
14. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 14.48
15. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 15.04
16. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 15.21
17. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 15.25
18. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 15.53
19. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., 15.66
20. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 15.84
21. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16
22. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 16.09
23. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 16.29
24. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 16.42
25. Sterling Miller, Marana, Ariz., 16.71
26. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 16.92
27. Zane Rampey, Pryor, Okla., 17.5
28. Corbyn Maxfield, Lyman, Wyo., 18.23
29. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 18.47
30. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 18.5
31. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 18.74
32. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 18.92
33. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 19.44
34. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 20
35. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 20.08
36. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.38
37. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 22.24
38. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 22.92
39. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 22.99
40. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 23.33
41. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 23.52
42. Ace Dahlem, Coarsegold, Calif., 23.83
43. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 24.12
44. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 24.47
45. Hayes Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 24.95
46. Gunnar Tipton, Dora, N.M., 25.22
47. James Johnson, Etna, Calif., 25.29
48. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 26.12
49. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., 28.99
50. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 29.04
51. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 29.99

Tie-Down Roping Go-2

1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.19
2. Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 11.34
3. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.87
4. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 11.99
5. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 12.21
6. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., 12.42
7. Tobe Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 12.86
8. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.96
9. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 13.34
10. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 13.49
11. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.5
12. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 13.68
13. Riggin Carter, Gillette, Wyo., 13.73
14. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 13.93
15. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 13.96
16. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 14.07
17. Brody Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.08
18. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 14.69
19. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., 14.92
20. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 15.05
21. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 15.29
22. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 15.32
23. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 15.33
24. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 15.35
25. Dawson Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 15.62
26. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 16.08
27. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 17.09
28. Cole Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 17.1
29. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 17.48
30. Dallen Stelly, Rupert, Idaho, 17.5
31. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 17.61
32. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 17.91
33. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 18.01
34. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 18.25
35. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 18.52
36. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 18.93
37. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 19.17
38. Gunnar Tipton, Dora, N.M., 19.38
39. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 19.77
40. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.4
41. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 20.75
42. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 21.29
43. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 22.19
44. James Johnson, Etna, Calif., 22.3
45. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 22.59
46. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 23.38
47. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 25.31
48. Rydan Livingston, Sun Valley, Ariz., 25.92
49. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 25.94
50. Dawson Tulllis, Augusta, Kan., 27.44
51. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 27.61
52. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 34.34

Tie-Down Roping Go-F

1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.93
2. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 11.65
3. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 12.18
4. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 12.33
5. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.37
6. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 12.55
7. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 13.04
8. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 13.25
9. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 13.61
10. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 14.13
11. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 15.87
12. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 17.93
13. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 19.62
14. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 21.63
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Tie-Down Roping Average

1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 39.62
2. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 40.53
3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 40.87
4. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 41.16
5. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 41.67
6. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 45.01
7. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 45.16
8. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 45.69
9. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 48.68
10. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 49.35
11. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 50.09
12. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 50.12
13. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 53.39
14. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 59.25
15. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 25.69
16. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., 28.08
17. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 32.99
18. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 34.7
19. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 37.01
20. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 37.4
21. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 40.25
22. Gunnar Tipton, Dora, N.M., 44.6
23. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 44.62
24. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 45.32
25. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 45.51
26. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 46.37
27. James Johnson, Etna, Calif., 47.59
28. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 54.35
29. Caleb Lewis, Weatherford, Texas, 11.27
30. Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 11.34
31. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 12.21
32. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 12.48
33. Tobe Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 12.86
34. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 12.91
35. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 12.95
36. Koby Douch, Huntsville, Texas, 13.07
37. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 13.09
38. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.5
39. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 13.59
40. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 13.68
41. Riggin Carter, Gillette, Wyo., 13.73
42. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 14.05
43. Brody Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.08
44. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 14.48
45. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 14.69
46. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., 14.92
47. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 15.04
48. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 15.21
49. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 15.29
50. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 15.35
51. Dawson Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 15.62
52. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 16.08
53. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 16.42
54. Sterling Miller, Marana, Ariz., 16.71
55. Cole Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 17.1
56. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 17.48
57. Zane Rampey, Pryor, Okla., 17.5
57. Dallen Stelly, Rupert, Idaho, 17.5
59. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 17.61
60. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 17.91
61. Corbyn Maxfield, Lyman, Wyo., 18.23
62. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 19.44
63. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 20
64. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.4
65. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 22.19
66. Ace Dahlem, Coarsegold, Calif., 23.83
67. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 24.47
68. Hayes Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 24.95
69. Rydan Livingston, Sun Valley, Ariz., 25.92
70. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 25.94
71. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 26.12
72. Dawson Tulllis, Augusta, Kan., 27.44
73. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 27.61
74. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., 28.99
75. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 34.34
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”All-Around / Team / Horse of the Year”]
[accordion]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY”]
1. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 870.00
2. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 690.00
3. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 550.00
4. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 470.00
5. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 465.00
6. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 385.00
7. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 380.00
8. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., 350.00
9. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 205.00
10. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 130.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND COWBOY”]
1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 1,315.00
2. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 1,280.00
3. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 1,240.00
4. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 1,120.00
5. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 1,080.00
6. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 1,070.00
7. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 920.00
8. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 870.00
9. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 830.00
10. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 825.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL”]
1. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 670.00
2. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 640.00
3. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 100.00
4. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 90.00
5. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 490.00
6. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 445.00
7. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 330.00
8-9. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 220.00
8-9. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 220.00
10-11. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 180.00
10-11. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 180.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND COWGIRL”]
1. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 1,285.00
2. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 1,040.00
3. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 940.00
4. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 840.00
5. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 830.00
6. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 800.00
7. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 790.00
8. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 760.00
9. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 670.00
10. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 640.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”AQHA Boys Horse of the Year”]
1. Goldilocks, , , 640.00
2. Dr Pepper, , , 370.00
3. Mr Bueno Lena, , , 320.00
4. Smart Zippedy Doda, , , 110.00
5. Hickorys Haley Sox, , , 70.00
6. Bobbies Roe Doe, , , 60.00
7. Driftin Jerry Lee, , , 50.00
8. Yost Pedo, , , 20.00
9. Daisy, , , 10.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”AQHA Girls Horse of the Year”]
1. Little Pistol Moon, , , 460.00
2. Pepper, , , 170.00
3. Play Boys Pokerface, , , 80.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Girls Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 3,700.00
2. OKLAHOMA, 3,625.00
3. COLORADO, 2,685.00
4. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,640.00
5. UTAH, 2,275.00
6. MINNESOTA, 2,180.00
7. LOUISIANA, 2,010.00
8. IOWA, 1,860.00
9. NEVADA, 1,620.00
10. KANSAS, 1,535.00
11. ALBERTA, 1,400.00
12. NEW MEXICO, 1,360.00
13. NEBRASKA, 1,320.00
14. OREGON, 1,250.00
15. GEORGIA, 1,225.00
16. ARIZONA, 1,210.00
17. MISSISSIPPI, 1,025.00
18. WISCONSIN, 920.00
19. TENNESSEE, 910.00
20. IDAHO, 895.00
20. FLORIDA, 895.00
22. INDIANA, 785.00
23. MISSOURI, 760.00
24. MONTANA, 660.00
25. CALIFORNIA, 620.00
26. OHIO, 610.00
27. WYOMING, 505.00
28. ARKANSAS, 500.00
29. WASHINGTON, 370.00
30. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 350.00
31. NORTH CAROLINA, 280.00
32. HAWAII, 270.00
33. KENTUCKY, 80.00
34. NORTH DAKOTA, 20.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Boys Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 9,520.00
2. UTAH, 5,305.00
3. SOUTH DAKOTA, 4,018.33
4. NEBRASKA, 3,735.00
5. KANSAS, 3,503.33
6. OKLAHOMA, 3,475.00
7. WYOMING, 3,200.00
8. ARIZONA, 2,760.00
9. LOUISIANA, 2,360.00
10. IOWA, 2,310.00
11. NEVADA, 2,270.00
12. NEW MEXICO, 2,115.00
13. COLORADO, 1,995.00
14. MONTANA, 1,825.00
15. WISCONSIN, 1,665.00
15. CALIFORNIA, 1,665.00
17. IDAHO, 1,575.00
18. ALBERTA, 1,528.33
19. ARKANSAS, 1,485.00
20. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,345.00
21. MISSISSIPPI, 1,320.00
22. OREGON, 1,310.00
23. FLORIDA, 1,265.00
24. ILLINOIS, 1,185.00
25. WASHINGTON, 1,005.00
26. HAWAII, 920.00
27. MINNESOTA, 860.00
28. SOUTH CAROLINA, 855.00
29. GEORGIA, 795.00
30. NORTH CAROLINA, 690.00
31. NEW YORK, 680.00
32. TENNESSEE, 605.00
32. MICHIGAN, 605.00
34. SASKATCHEWAN, 485.00
35. MISSOURI, 460.00
36. ALABAMA, 320.00
37. AUSTRALIA, 310.00
38. OHIO, 280.00
39. INDIANA, 150.00
40. VIRGINIA, 110.00
40. KENTUCKY, 110.00
42. MEXICO, 55.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 12,780.00
2. UTAH, 7,450.00
3. OKLAHOMA, 6,650.00
4. SOUTH DAKOTA, 6,228.33
5. COLORADO, 4,560.00
6. KANSAS, 4,558.33
7. NEBRASKA, 4,285.00
8. IOWA, 3,890.00
9. ARIZONA, 3,630.00
10. WYOMING, 3,625.00
11. NEVADA, 3,530.00
11. LOUISIANA, 3,530.00
13. NEW MEXICO, 3,045.00
14. ALBERTA, 2,858.33
15. MINNESOTA, 2,740.00
16. MONTANA, 2,285.00
17. IDAHO, 2,280.00
18. FLORIDA, 2,160.00
19. WISCONSIN, 2,065.00
20. ARKANSAS, 1,985.00
21. CALIFORNIA, 1,915.00
22. GEORGIA, 1,860.00
23. MISSISSIPPI, 1,805.00
24. OREGON, 1,710.00
25. TENNESSEE, 1,465.00
26. WASHINGTON, 1,375.00
27. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,345.00
28. ILLINOIS, 1,185.00
29. HAWAII, 1,100.00
30. MISSOURI, 1,010.00
31. NORTH CAROLINA, 970.00
32. INDIANA, 935.00
33. SOUTH CAROLINA, 855.00
34. OHIO, 780.00
35. NEW YORK, 680.00
36. MICHIGAN, 605.00
37. SASKATCHEWAN, 485.00
38. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 350.00
39. ALABAMA, 320.00
40. AUSTRALIA, 310.00
41. VIRGINIA, 110.00
41. KENTUCKY, 110.00
43. MEXICO, 55.00
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Jackpot”]
[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Barrel Racing”]

Go-1

1. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.814, $1,096.01
2. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.163, $822.00
3. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 16.178, $548.00
4. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 16.251, $274.00

Go-2

1. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 15.746, $1,096.01
2. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 15.833, $822.00
3. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.867, $548.00
4. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 15.87, $274.00

Short-Go

1. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 15.756, $1,096.01
2. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 15.774, $822.00
3. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 15.782, $548.00
4. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 15.894, $274.00

Aggregate

1. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 48.212, $1,096.01
2. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 48.426, $822.00
3. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 48.512, $548.00
4. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 48.573, $274.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Bareback Steer Riding”]

Go-1

1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 73, $422.31
2. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 71, $316.73
3. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 70, $211.15
4. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 66, $105.57

Go-2

1. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 70, $422.31
2. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 67, $316.73
3. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 64, $211.15
4. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 63, $35.19
4. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63, $35.19
4. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 63, $35.19

Short-Go

1. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 72, $422.31
2. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 71, $316.73
3. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 66, $211.15
4. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 65, $105.57

Aggregate

1. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 202, $422.31
2. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 199, $263.94
2. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 199, $263.94
4. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 192, $105.57
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Boys Breakaway”]

Go-1

1. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 2.72, $1,035.68
2. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 2.77, $776.76
3. Shane Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, 2.81, $517.84
4. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 2.84, $258.92

Go-2

1. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.42, $1,035.68
2. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43, $776.76
3. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 2.48, $517.84
4. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 2.51, $258.92

Short-Go

1. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.54, $1,035.68
2. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.84, $776.76
3. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 2.93, $517.84
4. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.04, $258.92

Aggregate

1. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 8.39, $1,035.68
2. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 9.28, $776.76
3. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 9.66, $517.84
4. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 9.8, $258.92
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Boys Goat Tying”]

Go-1

1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.65, $663.63
2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 8.93, $497.72
3. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 9.63, $331.81
4. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 9.66, $165.90

Go-2

1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.26, $663.63
2. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 8.35, $497.72
3. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.29, $331.81
4. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.34, $165.90

Short-Go

1. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 9.08, $663.63
2. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.16, $497.72
3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 9.24, $331.81
4. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.13, $165.90

Aggregate

1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 27.46, $663.63
2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 28.13, $497.72
3. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 28.27, $331.81
4. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 28.96, $165.90
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Bull Riding”]

Go-1

1. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 78, $734.02
2. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 77, $550.51
3. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 76, $183.50
3. Emmett Hagen, Derby, Iowa, 76, $183.50
3. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 76, $183.50

Go-2

1. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 76, $734.02
2. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 74, $550.51
3. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 72, $367.01
4. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 71, $61.16
4. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 71, $61.16
4. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 71, $61.16

Short-Go

1. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 71, $734.02
2. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 70, $550.51
3. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 69, $367.01
4. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 67, $183.50

Aggregate

1. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 211, $734.02
2. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 204, $550.51
3. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 198, $367.01
4. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 176, $183.50
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Chute Dogging”]

Go-1

1. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 2.28, $624.67
1. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 2.28, $624.67
3. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 2.67, $356.95
4. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.03, $178.47

Go-2

1. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 2.15, $713.91
2. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 2.69, $535.43
3. Colt Clyne, Kingston, Ohio, 3.43, $356.95
4. Kelby Real Bird, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.49, $178.47

Short-Go

1. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 3.61, $713.91
2. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.93, $535.43
3. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 8.33, $356.95
4. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 9.29, $178.47

Aggregate

1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 17.23, $713.91
2. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 17.24, $535.43
3. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 18.74, $356.95
4. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 19.47, $178.47
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Girls Breakaway”]

Go-1

1. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.32, $945.18
2. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93, $708.88
3. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 3.06, $472.59
4. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 3.11, $236.29

Go-2

1. Emme Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.44, $945.18
2. Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 2.58, $708.88
3. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.78, $472.59
4. Kasey Carr, Jackson, Wyo., 3.1, $236.29

Short-Go

1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 2.71, $945.18
2. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.85, $708.88
3. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93, $472.59
4. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.11, $236.29

Aggregate

1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 9.18, $945.18
2. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 9.57, $708.88
3. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 9.93, $472.59
4. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.11, $236.29
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Girls Goat Tying”]

Go-1

1. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.92, $874.79
2. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 7.93, $656.09
3. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 8.08, $437.39
4. Taylee Ackerman, Spanish Fork, Utah, 8.19, $218.69

Go-2

1. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 7.94, $874.79
2. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 7.97, $656.09
3. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.07, $328.04
3. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 8.07, $328.04

Short-Go

1. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 6.75, $874.79
2. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 6.99, $656.09
3. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.71, $437.39
4. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 9.06, $218.69

Aggregate

1. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 24.27, $874.79
2. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 25.05, $656.09
3. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 25.26, $437.39
4. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 26.48, $218.69
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Pole Bending”]

Go-1

1. Saydee Davis, Benjamin, Utah, 20.51, $975.34
2. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 20.631, $731.51
3. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 20.779, $487.67
4. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.862, $243.83

Go-2

1. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.132, $975.34
2. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 20.228, $731.51
3. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 20.233, $487.67
4. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.334, $243.83

Short-Go

1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 19.545, $975.34
2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.351, $731.51
3. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.424, $487.67
4. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.584, $243.83

Aggregate

1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 61.379, $975.34
2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 62.213, $731.51
3. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 62.541, $487.67
4. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 62.948, $243.83
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Ribbon Roping”]

Go-1

1. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 7.87, $1,850.14
2. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 8.01, $1,387.61
3. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 8.95, $925.07
4. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.48, $462.53

Go-2

1. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 7.25, $1,850.14
2. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 8.84, $1,387.61
3. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 9.34, $925.07
4. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 9.74, $462.53

Short-Go

1. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 8.35, $1,850.14
2. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.9, $1,387.61
3. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 10, $925.07
4. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 11.73, $462.53

Aggregate

1. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 30.74, $1,850.14
2. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 35.83, $1,387.61
3. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 36.78, $925.07
4. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 36.95, $462.53
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Saddle Bronc Steer Riding”]

Go-1

1. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 66, $482.64
2. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 63, $361.98
3. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 62, $241.32
4. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 61, $60.33
4. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 61, $60.33

Go-2

1. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 61, $482.64
2. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 60, $361.98
3. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 58, $241.32
4. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 57, $120.66

Short-Go

1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 66, $482.64
2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 59, $361.98
3. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 56, $180.99
3. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 56, $180.99

Aggregate

1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 189, $482.64
2. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 171, $361.98
3. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 167, $241.32
4. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 153, $120.66
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Team Roping”]

Go-1

1. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 8.22, $1,970.80
2. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 8.94, $1,478.10
3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 9.16, $985.40
4. Nick Albrecht, Sheridan, Wyo., Thomas Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 9.28, $492.70

Go-2

1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 6.51, $1,970.80
2. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 8.34, $1,478.10
3. Caden Stoddard, Norris, S.D., Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 8.51, $985.40
4. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., Dex Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.03, $492.70

Short-Go

1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 7.71, $1,970.80
2. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 7.78, $1,478.10
3. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 11, $985.40
4. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 13.49, $492.70

Aggregate

1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 27.04, $1,970.80
2. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 34.43, $1,478.10
3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 35.13, $985.40
4. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 38.06, $492.70
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Tie-Down Roping”]

Go-1

1. Caleb Lewis, Weatherford, Texas, 11.27, $633.47
2. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 12.39, $475.10
3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 12.48, $316.73
4. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.73, $158.36

Go-2

1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.19, $633.47
2. Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 11.34, $475.10
3. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.87, $316.73
4. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 11.99, $158.36

Short-Go

1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.93, $633.47
2. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 11.65, $475.10
3. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 12.18, $316.73
4. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 12.33, $158.36

Aggregate

1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 39.62, $633.47
2. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 40.53, $475.10
3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 40.87, $316.73
4. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 41.16, $158.36
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[/tab]