Preaload Image

2021 NJHFR Results by Performance

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (IA) Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 66
2. (UT) Klincey Richards, Tropic, Utah, 55
2. (NE) Jason Ducker-Kursave, Arcadia, Neb., 55
4. (WI) Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 54
5. (CA) Chance Arehart, Caliente, Calif., 52
6. (AZ) Carson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 35

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Ethan Cart, Hamshire, Texas, 67
1. (CA) Tryan Hurley, King City, Calif., 67
3. (WY) Tyson Schmelzle, Gillette, Wyo., 64
4. (WA) Peyton Robinson, Prosser, Wash., 63
5. (NV) Coy Jones, Elko, Nev., 62
6. (NV) Eyer Morrison, Wells, Nev., 61
6. (ND) Chase Kling, Belfield, N.D., 61
8. (MT) Gabe Stahl, Shepherd, Mont., 59
9. (LA) Levi DeHart, Cotton Valley, La., 55
10. (SD) Cash Schiley, Meadow, S.D., 54

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Jace Hensley, Paola, Kan., 65
1. (AZ) Braylon Johnson, Prescott, Ariz., 65
3. (UT) Trygg Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 62
4. (SD) Lane Stuwe, Hoven, S.D., 60
5. (OK) Caseyn Scarbrough, Lucedale, Miss., 59
6. (CA) Paden Soto, Inyokern, Calif., 57
7. (SD) Talon Ping, Highmore, S.D., 52
8. (ID) Travis Lloyd, Challis, Idaho, 48
8. (LA) Ty Arnold, Rayville, La., 48

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (ND) Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 70
2. (TX) Brant Cookston, Trinidad, Texas, 66
3. (UT) Lincoln Reeder, Malad, Idaho, 65
4. (MO) Ayden Bebout, Peculiar, Mo., 63
5. (TX) Cash Walker, Waller, Texas, 62
6. (ID) James Molt, Gooding, Idaho, 56
7. (NV) CJ Christian, Alamo, Nev., 55
8. (MT) Dylan Burger, Helena, Mont., 54
8. (OR) Brody Dent, Bend, Ore., 54
10. (CO) WJ Ellerman, Brighton, Colo., 42

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (ND) Hayes Weinberger, Breien, N.D., 68
2. (ID) Kole Younger, Grace, Idaho, 65
3. (MO) Austin Bebout, Peculiar, Mo., 63
4. (TN) Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 62
5. (KS) Kutler Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 61
6. (NV) Wyatt Lusk, Spring Creek, Nev., 60
7. (SD) Taos Weborg, St Charles, S.D., 59
8. (KS) Braedon Crain, Valley Center, Kan., 57
8. (TX) Kanin Jones, Apple Springs, Texas, 57
10. (MT) West Schroeder, Roscoe, Mont., 47
11. (ND) Will DeMontigny, Dunseith, N.D., 46

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (ID) Brummie Boggus III, Ennis, Mont., 65
2. (MN) Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 64
3. (NE) Koltdyn Heath, Minden, Neb., 63
4. (MT) Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 60
5. (NY) Carter Tifft, Danby, , 59
6. (UT) Kayden Taylor, Rush Valley, Utah, 58
7. (AZ) Gavin Warren, Dennehotso, Ariz., 57
8. (CA) Ilan Davis, Orland, Calif., 41

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (OR) Sean Mahoney, Bend, Ore., 68
2. (KY) Cade Tobin, Cynthiana, Ky., 66
3. (AZ) Gavin Warren, Dennehotso, Ariz., 58
4. (NE) Koltdyn Heath, Minden, Neb., 57
5. (ID) Brummie Boggus III, Ennis, Mont., 55
6. (UT) Kayden Taylor, Rush Valley, Utah, 51
7. (NY) Carter Tifft, Danby, , 46

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (ND) Hayes Weinberger, Breien, N.D., 67.5
2. (TN) Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 65.5
3. (MO) Austin Bebout, Peculiar, Mo., 65
4. (SD) Taos Weborg, St Charles, S.D., 64
5. (ID) Kole Younger, Grace, Idaho, 62
6. (NV) Wyatt Lusk, Spring Creek, Nev., 60
7. (KS) Braedon Crain, Valley Center, Kan., 56
8. (TX) Kanin Jones, Apple Springs, Texas, 53
9. (KS) Kutler Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 52
10. (ND) Will DeMontigny, Dunseith, N.D., 47

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (ND) Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 69
2. (NV) CJ Christian, Alamo, Nev., 64
3. (TX) Brant Cookston, Trinidad, Texas, 63
4. (MT) Dylan Burger, Helena, Mont., 62
5. (AR) Cooper Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 61
6. (MO) Ayden Bebout, Peculiar, Mo., 59.5
7. (NE) Cort Buss, Atkinson, Neb., 58
8. (CO) WJ Ellerman, Brighton, Colo., 56.5
9. (UT) Lincoln Reeder, Malad, Idaho, 52

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (SD) Talon Ping, Highmore, S.D., 68.5
2. (UT) Trygg Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 67
3. (LA) Ty Arnold, Rayville, La., 65
3. (AZ) Braylon Johnson, Prescott, Ariz., 65
5. (KS) Jace Hensley, Paola, Kan., 64
6. (SD) Lane Stuwe, Hoven, S.D., 63
7. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 62
8. (OK) Caseyn Scarbrough, Lucedale, Miss., 60
9. (CA) Paden Soto, Inyokern, Calif., 58.5

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Ethan Cart, Hamshire, Texas, 66.5
2. (ND) Chase Kling, Belfield, N.D., 63.5
3. (NV) Eyer Morrison, Wells, Nev., 62.5
3. (CA) Tryan Hurley, King City, Calif., 62.5
5. (SD) Cash Schiley, Meadow, S.D., 61.5
6. (WY) Tyson Schmelzle, Gillette, Wyo., 61
7. (MT) Gabe Stahl, Shepherd, Mont., 60
7. (WA) Peyton Robinson, Prosser, Wash., 60
9. (NV) Coy Jones, Elko, Nev., 59
10. (NC) Judd Scism, Lawndale, N.C., 55

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (IA) Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 65.5
2. (AB) Marshall Williams, Stavely, Alb., 62
3. (WI) Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 60.5
4. (HI) Ka'ili Rice, Kula, Hawaii, 56

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (IA) Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 67.5
1. (TX) Ethan Cart, Hamshire, Texas, 67.5
1. (ND) Hayes Weinberger, Breien, N.D., 67.5
4. (ND) Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 67
4. (TN) Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 67
6. (UT) Trygg Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 66
7. (SD) Taos Weborg, St Charles, S.D., 65
7. (WY) Tyson Schmelzle, Gillette, Wyo., 65
9. (KS) Jace Hensley, Paola, Kan., 63
10. (MO) Austin Bebout, Peculiar, Mo., 62.5
11. (SD) Talon Ping, Highmore, S.D., 62
11. (ND) Chase Kling, Belfield, N.D., 62
13. (NV) Eyer Morrison, Wells, Nev., 61
13. (MO) Ayden Bebout, Peculiar, Mo., 61
15. (AZ) Braylon Johnson, Prescott, Ariz., 60.5
16. (NV) Coy Jones, Elko, Nev., 59.5

Barrel Racing Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (LA) Jasey Gantt, Homer, La., 15.481
2. (MS) Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 15.485
3. (WY) Rickie Jo Rourke, Gillette, Wyo., 15.58
4. (ID) Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 15.737
5. (NE) Rylan Swanson, Arthur, Neb., 15.895
6. (ND) Kally Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 15.954
7. (UT) Chloe Peterson, Bluffdale, Utah, 15.979
8. (WI) Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 16.089
9. (WY) Dylan Thar, Douglas, Wyo., 16.135
10. (KY) Kayel Henson, Benton, Ky., 16.272
11. (GA) Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 16.29
12. (SC) Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 16.353
13. (OH) Carlie Wears, Lancaster, Ohio, 16.406
14. (PA) Mariah Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 16.705
15. (TN) HK Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 16.826
16. (VA) Macey Revere, Dunnsville, Va., 16.992
17. (PA) Laura Darrup, Mifflinburg, Pa., 17.02
18. (NY) Carlene Domes, Attica, N.Y., 17.342
19. (AK) Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 17.37
20. (MX) Maria Rios, Chihuahua, , 18.71
21. (IA) Shaylee Fritchey, Ottumwa, Iowa, 20.981
22. (AZ) Lexie Miller, Sonoita, Ariz., 21.359
23. (AB) Cenidei Keeley, Nanton, Alb., 21.474
24. (MT) Raenee Mapston, Belt, Mont., 21.845
25. (NM) Caydence Roberts, Las Cruces, N.M., 25.827
26. (FL) Hannah Grace Leatherwood, Auburndale, Fla., 26.681

Barrel Racing Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (CO) Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 15.355
2. (TX) Kami Klepac, Van Vleck, Texas, 15.551
3. (TX) London Gorham, Cotulla, Texas, 15.602
4. (SD) Makenzee Wheelhouse, Pierre, S.D., 15.802
5. (LA) Allie Cliburn, Prairieville, La., 15.914
6. (WY) Hadley Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 16.001
7. (MT) Tylee Grantham, Lewistown, Mont., 16.061
8. (GA) Sophia Corona, Moultrie, Ga., 16.242
9. (NV) Olivia Process, Reno, Nev., 16.285
10. (MO) Ada Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 16.328
11. (IL) Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.403
12. (FL) Cassidy Tannehill, Alva, Fla., 16.423
13. (MT) Skylar Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 16.466
14. (TN) Roany Clendenin, Paris, Tenn., 16.655
15. (CA) Makenna Baker, Chico, Calif., 16.689
16. (WA) Jaycee Campbell, Connell, Wash., 16.744
17. (MX) Camila Gonzalez, Hermosillo, , 16.776
18. (KY) Cailey Divine, Morganfield, Ky., 16.79
19. (AR) Maggie Emery, Romance, Ark., 16.877
20. (AL) Darby Poole, Robertsdale, Ala., 17.412
21. (SC) Savannah Caston, Chester, S.C., 17.582
22. (HI) Ema Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 17.866
23. (AK) Aubrey Wold, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.513
24. (OK) Chazli Massey, Addington, Okla., 20.501
25. (LA) Raylee Jo Young, Pine Prairie, La., 20.933
26. (VA) Emily Lamb, Charles City, Va., 21.041
27. (SD) Taylyn Cass, Pierre, S.D., 21.051

Barrel Racing Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (AB) Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 15.773
2. (MS) Styles Smith, Sumrall, Miss., 15.797
3. (CA) Riata Roquemore, Cottonwood, Calif., 15.92
4. (CO) Savannah Roberts, Colorado Springs, Colo., 15.942
5. (TX) Jessa Montagne, Orangefield, Texas, 15.965
6. (LA) Presley Gunter, Sulphur, La., 16.012
7. (AR) Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 16.048
8. (WI) Raelynn Johnson, Brodhead, Wis., 16.093
9. (ID) Tylee Jo Warrick, Emmett, Idaho, 16.143
10. (NV) Sydney Fullmer, Logandale, Nev., 16.222
11. (HI) Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 16.621
12. (IN) Savannah Russell, Heltonville, Ind., 16.629
13. (NC) Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 17.079
14. (WA) Kayser Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 17.263
15. (NY) Payton Slade, Honeoye, N.Y., 17.335
16. (IL) Annabelle Kindred, Downs, Ill., 17.382
17. (MD) Kassidy Hearn, Laurel, , 17.583
18. (SC) Campbell Ashley, Belton, S.C., 17.772
19. (MX) Victoria Arellano, Hermosillo, , 18.093
20. (IN) Elaina Fagg, Cloverdale, Ind., 18.647
21. (UT) Dottie Morse, Randolph, Utah, 20.548
22. (AZ) Savanna Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 20.8
23. (SD) Sidney Johnson, Sisseton, S.D., 20.909
24. (NV) Brynn Barto, Winnemucca, Nev., 21.266
25. (MN) Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 21.324
26. (KS) Katy Prieb, Moundridge, Kan., 21.378
27. (ND) CeeJay Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., 21.386
28. (PA) Leah Moore, Mount Pleasant, Pa., 21.655

Barrel Racing Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (MS) Cara Beth Calhoun, Brandon, Miss., 15.611
2. (CO) Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 15.707
3. (MO) Dakota Hazelbaker, Redfield, Kan., 15.774
4. (AB) Janae McDougall, Bashaw, Alb., 15.783
5. (UT) Afton Beck, Eagle Mountain, Utah, 15.898
6. (ND) Sydney Weinberger, Breien, N.D., 15.913
7. (OK) Kaden Burger, Pauls Valley, Okla., 15.99
8. (NV) Lyndee Moser, Las Vegas, Nev., 15.995
9. (AR) Skyler Hill, Monticello, Ark., 15.999
10. (CA) Tinzy Grant, San Miguel, Calif., 16.007
11. (VA) Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 16.023
12. (NM) Baye Louise Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 16.084
13. (AZ) Sidney Graves, Willcox, Ariz., 16.116
14. (MN) Madi Moe, Walker, Minn., 16.18
15. (OR) Makensi Faulkner, Bend, Ore., 16.446
16. (FL) Austlynn Lott, Venus, Fla., 16.807
17. (MI) Brooke Andis, Albion, Ind., 17.001
18. (TN) Reese Weir, Covington, Tenn., 17.065
19. (MI) Haley Grzesikowski, Onaway, Mich., 17.27
20. (NY) Shyla O'Neill, Goshen, , 17.307
21. (WV) Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 19.824
22. (KS) Breck Nielsen, Louisburg, Kan., 21.046
23. (NC) Addi Grace Hunter, Greer, S.C., 21.428
24. (KY) KayLynn Payne, Wingo, Ky., 21.723
25. (NY) Lexi Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 23.404
26. (NE) Hailey O'Daniel, Arlington, Neb., 25.746

Barrel Racing Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Merrick Moyer, Woodward, Okla., 15.294
2. (ND) Carlee Miller, Bowman, N.D., 15.545
3. (KS) Olivia Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 15.697
4. (NE) Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 15.704
5. (GA) Riley Riner, Williamson, Ga., 15.85
6. (WA) Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 15.867
7. (OR) Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 15.94
8. (TX) Devin Young, Rosanky, Texas, 15.961
9. (KS) Haylee Lewis, Delaware, Okla., 15.97
10. (OH) Lola Stillion, Perrysville, Ohio, 15.972
11. (MT) Raya Elings, Shepherd, Mont., 16.107
12. (ID) Bailey Robinson, Wilder, Idaho, 16.12
13. (ID) Brylee Burnside, Amalga, Utah, 16.124
14. (MO) Skyler Florea, Maryville, Mo., 16.18
15. (AR) Caimbre Hess, Vilonia, Ark., 16.364
16. (IA) Tally Ostrander, Glenwood, Iowa, 16.482
17. (MX) Ximena Salcido, Camargo, , 16.541
18. (IL) Maddie Branum, Taylorville, Ill., 16.718
19. (NC) Katelyn Welborn, Union Grove, N.C., 16.731
20. (AK) Aaliyah Bookey, Kenai, Alaska, 17.719
21. (MI) Charleigh Scott, White Cloud, Mich., 18.006
22. (AB) Erin Longson, Cayley, Alb., 20.941
23. (AL) Zoey Carpenter, Rutledge, Ala., 21.163
24. (WI) Caylee Check, Tomah, Wis., 21.495
25. (OH) Lexie Saint, Orient, Ohio, 21.783
26. (HI) Hilina'i Gouveia, Hilo, Hawaii, 28.249
27. (SC) Josie Grace Hill, Gaffney, S.C., 30.313

Barrel Racing Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (TN) Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 15.449
2. (OK) Karlee Jennings, Tahlequah, Okla., 15.582
3. (KY) Ava Boyd, Hopkinsville, Ky., 15.672
4. (OK) Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 15.75
5. (SD) Brooke Diedrichs, Kennebec, S.D., 15.791
6. (IA) Erika Cruikshank, Valley, Neb., 15.807
7. (UT) Paisley Humphrey, Nephi, Utah, 16.056
8. (MO) Stella Malan, Marshall, Mo., 16.101
9. (OR) Shayn Fischer-Miller, Riley, Ore., 16.151
10. (WI) Kenzie Mason, Scandia, Minn., 16.221
11. (IL) Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 16.402
12. (CO) Jolene Rhyne, Craig, Colo., 16.413
13. (MN) Amalia Engstrom, Star Prairie, Wis., 16.468
14. (FL) Harley Pryor, Moore Haven, Fla., 16.594
15. (PA) Kali Rivera, Stevens, Pa., 16.614
16. (OH) Madi Corsi, Newark, Ohio, 16.648
17. (IN) Saige Cummins, Salem, Ind., 16.723
18. (NE) Anna Clark, Thedford, Neb., 16.811
19. (WV) Baylee Peters, Mount Hope, W.V., 16.978
20. (NJ) Vanessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 17.16
21. (MN) Taylor Erickson, Woodbury, Minn., 17.186
22. (MT) Josie Robbins, Melstone, Mont., 20.582
23. (WA) JayCee Goodwin, Eltopia, Wash., 20.853
24. (WY) Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 20.891
25. (AZ) Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 21.158
26. (NC) Jersey Hill, Winston Salem, N.C., 21.187
27. (GA) Bella West, Alapaha, Ga., 21.342
28. (VA) Hailey Blackstone, Beaverdam, Va., 22.879

Barrel Racing Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (KY) Ava Boyd, Hopkinsville, Ky., 15.407
2. (IA) Erika Cruikshank, Valley, Neb., 15.572
3. (MS) Jenna Johnson, Mt. Olive, Miss., 15.892
4. (WI) Kenzie Mason, Scandia, Minn., 15.952
5. (AZ) Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.984
6. (NJ) Vanessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 16.012
7. (NE) Anna Clark, Thedford, Neb., 16.266
8. (CO) Jolene Rhyne, Craig, Colo., 16.272
9. (MN) Amalia Engstrom, Star Prairie, Wis., 16.28
10. (FL) Harley Pryor, Moore Haven, Fla., 16.311
11. (MN) Taylor Erickson, Woodbury, Minn., 16.435
12. (MO) Stella Malan, Marshall, Mo., 16.484
13. (IN) Saige Cummins, Salem, Ind., 16.543
14. (OH) Madi Corsi, Newark, Ohio, 16.713
15. (VA) Hailey Blackstone, Beaverdam, Va., 16.873
16. (WV) Baylee Peters, Mount Hope, W.V., 17.201
17. (OR) Shayn Fischer-Miller, Riley, Ore., 17.623
18. (OK) Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 20.21
19. (OK) Karlee Jennings, Tahlequah, Okla., 20.466
20. (UT) Paisley Humphrey, Nephi, Utah, 20.684
21. (SD) Brooke Diedrichs, Kennebec, S.D., 20.7
22. (MT) Josie Robbins, Melstone, Mont., 20.844
23. (TN) Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 21.046
24. (GA) Bella West, Alapaha, Ga., 21.174
25. (WY) Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 21.493
26. (MI) Madison Hoard, Millington, Mich., 21.9
27. (PA) Kali Rivera, Stevens, Pa., 22.18
28. (NC) Jersey Hill, Winston Salem, N.C., 25.691
29. (IL) Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 26.033

Barrel Racing Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (ND) Carlee Miller, Bowman, N.D., 15.293
2. (OK) Merrick Moyer, Woodward, Okla., 15.363
3. (KS) Olivia Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 15.538
4. (NM) Clair Biebelle, San Lorenzo, N.M., 15.614
5. (NE) Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 15.801
6. (MO) Skyler Florea, Maryville, Mo., 15.87
7. (AB) Erin Longson, Cayley, Alb., 15.909
8. (NC) Katelyn Welborn, Union Grove, N.C., 16.005
9. (KS) Haylee Lewis, Delaware, Okla., 16.024
10. (HI) Lilyanna Caravalho, Kapaau, Hawaii, 16.128
11. (OH) Lola Stillion, Perrysville, Ohio, 16.142
12. (MT) Raya Elings, Shepherd, Mont., 16.179
13. (IA) Tally Ostrander, Glenwood, Iowa, 16.338
14. (WI) Caylee Check, Tomah, Wis., 16.602
15. (IL) Maddie Branum, Taylorville, Ill., 16.869
16. (MX) Ximena Salcido, Camargo, , 17.057
17. (TX) Devin Young, Rosanky, Texas, 20.44
18. (OR) Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 20.558
19. (AL) Zoey Carpenter, Rutledge, Ala., 20.576
20. (GA) Riley Riner, Williamson, Ga., 20.788
21. (ID) Bailey Robinson, Wilder, Idaho, 20.921
22. (OH) Lexie Saint, Orient, Ohio, 21.389
23. (AK) Aaliyah Bookey, Kenai, Alaska, 21.52
24. (MI) Charleigh Scott, White Cloud, Mich., 22.044
25. (SC) Josie Grace Hill, Gaffney, S.C., 22.788
26. (HI) Hilina'i Gouveia, Hilo, Hawaii, 26.624

Barrel Racing Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (NE) Hailey O'Daniel, Arlington, Neb., 15.369
2. (MO) Dakota Hazelbaker, Redfield, Kan., 15.503
2. (MN) Madi Moe, Walker, Minn., 15.503
4. (MS) Cara Beth Calhoun, Brandon, Miss., 15.535
5. (OK) Kaden Burger, Pauls Valley, Okla., 15.776
6. (ND) Sydney Weinberger, Breien, N.D., 15.78
7. (AB) Janae McDougall, Bashaw, Alb., 15.877
8. (AR) Skyler Hill, Monticello, Ark., 15.96
9. (NV) Lyndee Moser, Las Vegas, Nev., 15.99
10. (NM) Baye Louise Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 15.996
11. (KY) KayLynn Payne, Wingo, Ky., 16.04
12. (TN) Reese Weir, Covington, Tenn., 16.165
13. (CO) Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 16.173
14. (OR) Makensi Faulkner, Bend, Ore., 16.199
15. (FL) Austlynn Lott, Venus, Fla., 16.427
16. (NC) Addi Grace Hunter, Greer, S.C., 16.438
17. (IN) Kyah McKinley, New Castle, Ind., 16.824
18. (NY) Shyla O'Neill, Goshen, , 17.01
19. (AZ) Sidney Graves, Willcox, Ariz., 17.252
20. (MI) Haley Grzesikowski, Onaway, Mich., 17.266
21. (NY) Lexi Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 17.356
22. (IA) Macy Shelton, Bedford, Iowa, 19.156
23. (WV) Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 19.334
24. (VA) Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 20.572
25. (KS) Breck Nielsen, Louisburg, Kan., 21.067
26. (UT) Afton Beck, Eagle Mountain, Utah, 21.212
27. (MI) Brooke Andis, Albion, Ind., 21.317
28. (CA) Tinzy Grant, San Miguel, Calif., 26.027

Barrel Racing Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (NV) Brynn Barto, Winnemucca, Nev., 15.511
2. (AB) Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 15.685
3. (ID) Tylee Jo Warrick, Emmett, Idaho, 15.844
4. (KS) Katy Prieb, Moundridge, Kan., 15.873
5. (LA) Presley Gunter, Sulphur, La., 15.924
6. (AZ) Savanna Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 15.977
7. (CO) Savannah Roberts, Colorado Springs, Colo., 16.064
8. (ND) CeeJay Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., 16.092
9. (MN) Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 16.121
10. (NV) Sydney Fullmer, Logandale, Nev., 16.139
11. (HI) Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 16.168
12. (WI) Raelynn Johnson, Brodhead, Wis., 16.212
13. (CA) Riata Roquemore, Cottonwood, Calif., 16.324
14. (NC) Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 16.823
15. (NY) Payton Slade, Honeoye, N.Y., 17.02
16. (IL) Annabelle Kindred, Downs, Ill., 17.055
17. (SC) Campbell Ashley, Belton, S.C., 17.133
18. (MX) Victoria Arellano, Hermosillo, , 17.645
19. (WA) Kayser Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 17.831
20. (PA) Leah Moore, Mount Pleasant, Pa., 17.966
21. (IN) Elaina Fagg, Cloverdale, Ind., 18.166
22. (MD) Kassidy Hearn, Laurel, , 19.363
23. (MS) Styles Smith, Sumrall, Miss., 20.698
24. (TX) Jessa Montagne, Orangefield, Texas, 20.833
25. (SD) Sidney Johnson, Sisseton, S.D., 21.417
26. (WV) Ryleigh Lucas, Oak Hill, W.V., 23.546
27. (IN) Savannah Russell, Heltonville, Ind., 26.533
28. (AR) Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 26.592

Barrel Racing Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) London Gorham, Cotulla, Texas, 15.056
2. (TX) Kami Klepac, Van Vleck, Texas, 15.269
3. (MT) Tylee Grantham, Lewistown, Mont., 15.497
4. (SD) Taylyn Cass, Pierre, S.D., 15.656
5. (SD) Makenzee Wheelhouse, Pierre, S.D., 15.671
6. (CO) Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 15.713
7. (WY) Hadley Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 15.804
8. (MO) Ada Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 15.916
9. (MT) Skylar Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 15.935
10. (GA) Sophia Corona, Moultrie, Ga., 16.121
11. (NV) Olivia Process, Reno, Nev., 16.128
12. (VA) Emily Lamb, Charles City, Va., 16.137
13. (TN) Roany Clendenin, Paris, Tenn., 16.176
14. (WA) Jaycee Campbell, Connell, Wash., 16.203
15. (AL) Darby Poole, Robertsdale, Ala., 16.31
16. (NM) Nevaeh Pacheco, Belen, N.M., 16.459
17. (KY) Cailey Divine, Morganfield, Ky., 16.778
18. (OK) Chazli Massey, Addington, Okla., 20.71
19. (MX) Camila Gonzalez, Hermosillo, , 20.937
20. (LA) Allie Cliburn, Prairieville, La., 21.145
21. (SC) Savannah Caston, Chester, S.C., 21.203
22. (FL) Cassidy Tannehill, Alva, Fla., 21.254
23. (IL) Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 21.543
24. (CA) Makenna Baker, Chico, Calif., 21.873
25. (AR) Maggie Emery, Romance, Ark., 22.145
26. (HI) Ema Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 23.191
27. (WV) Kya Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 26.377
28. (LA) Raylee Jo Young, Pine Prairie, La., 28.953

Barrel Racing Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (NM) Caydence Roberts, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.534
2. (KY) Kayel Henson, Benton, Ky., 15.723
3. (ND) Kally Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 15.77
4. (WY) Rickie Jo Rourke, Gillette, Wyo., 15.807
5. (IA) Shaylee Fritchey, Ottumwa, Iowa, 15.928
6. (ID) Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 16.063
7. (PA) Mariah Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 16.331
8. (TN) Katie Jane Crook, Friendship, Tenn., 16.357
9. (GA) Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 16.368
10. (SC) Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 16.406
11. (TN) HK Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 16.542
12. (OR) Kylee Rae Dowd, Camas, Wash., 16.573
13. (VA) Macey Revere, Dunnsville, Va., 16.632
14. (PA) Laura Darrup, Mifflinburg, Pa., 16.666
15. (AK) Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 16.764
16. (NY) Carlene Domes, Attica, N.Y., 17.392
17. (MX) Maria Rios, Chihuahua, , 18.707
18. (LA) Jasey Gantt, Homer, La., 20.625
19. (WY) Dylan Thar, Douglas, Wyo., 20.629
20. (UT) Chloe Peterson, Bluffdale, Utah, 20.779
21. (MS) Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 20.782
22. (MT) Raenee Mapston, Belt, Mont., 21.085
23. (WI) Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 21.17
24. (CA) Sadie Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., 21.182
25. (OH) Carlie Wears, Lancaster, Ohio, 21.324
26. (FL) Hannah Grace Leatherwood, Auburndale, Fla., 21.643
27. (AB) Cenidei Keeley, Nanton, Alb., 21.693
28. (NE) Rylan Swanson, Arthur, Neb., 25.9
29. (AZ) Lexie Miller, Sonoita, Ariz., 26.217

Barrel Racing Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Kaden Burger, Pauls Valley, Okla., 15.195
2. (KY) Ava Boyd, Hopkinsville, Ky., 15.368
3. (ND) Kally Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 15.45
4. (WY) Rickie Jo Rourke, Gillette, Wyo., 15.49
5. (CO) Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 15.494
6. (TX) Kami Klepac, Van Vleck, Texas, 15.514
7. (ND) Carlee Miller, Bowman, N.D., 15.597
8. (MS) Cara Beth Calhoun, Brandon, Miss., 15.685
9. (AB) Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 15.695
10. (KS) Olivia Harland, Buffalo, Okla., 15.728
11. (AB) Janae McDougall, Bashaw, Alb., 15.838
12. (MT) Tylee Grantham, Lewistown, Mont., 15.849
13. (IA) Erika Cruikshank, Valley, Neb., 15.876
14. (MN) Madi Moe, Walker, Minn., 16.051
15. (TX) London Gorham, Cotulla, Texas, 20.019
16. (MO) Dakota Hazelbaker, Redfield, Kan., 20.521
17. (ND) Sydney Weinberger, Breien, N.D., 20.961
18. (SD) Makenzee Wheelhouse, Pierre, S.D., 25.407
19. (OK) Merrick Moyer, Woodward, Okla., 25.647

Boys Breakaway Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (WA) Kass Kimble, Moses Lake, Wash., 4.04
1. (CO) Wesley Lammers, Elizabeth, Colo., 4.04
3. (LA) Alex Hebert, Scott, La., 4.1
4. (HI) Tucker Gomes, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 4.39
5. (ND) Chase Kling, Belfield, N.D., 4.78
6. (ND) Hayden Hutchison, Watford City, N.D., 5.06
7. (MI) Joel Neukom, Hillsdale, Mich., 5.2
8. (KS) Dillon Lewis, Delaware, Okla., 5.39
9. (ID) Cade Romrell, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 5.6
10. (IL) Eli Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 8.4
11. (FL) Hayne Fulford, Moore Haven, Fla., 9.62
12. (TN) Bracen Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 15.35

Boys Breakaway Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (MT) Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 3.02
2. (MO) Sam Evans, Princeton, Mo., 3.23
3. (KS) Ty McCullough, Hutchinson, Kan., 3.28
4. (IA) Cort Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 3.52
5. (NE) Jackson Wykert, Grant, Neb., 3.67
6. (ND) Teigen Earsley, Baldwin, N.D., 3.78
7. (TX) Dillon Grote, Bennington, Okla., 3.92
8. (MO) Kadin Teague, Cole Camp, Mo., 4.53
9. (SD) Sern Weishaar, Belle Fourche, S.D., 4.81
10. (NM) Kayden Stevenson, Crownpoint, N.M., 5.08
11. (WI) Keegan Cooley, Richland Center, Wis., 5.52
12. (OK) Tryan Teague, Rattan, Okla., 12.21
13. (UT) Logan Loveridge, Payson, Utah, 12.76

Boys Breakaway Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (WY) Glade Parker, Laramie, Wyo., 3.74
2. (AZ) JW Boyd IV, Casa Grande, Ariz., 4.07
3. (NV) Wyatt Peek, Fallon, Nev., 4.17
4. (MI) Preston Rodriguez, Clayton, Mich., 4.19
5. (IL) Bronc Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 12.69
6. (HI) Maverick Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, 12.7
7. (WI) Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 12.73
8. (KS) Dexton Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 13.09
9. (MD) Bradyn VanDerVoort, Reisterstown, Md., 14.35

Boys Breakaway Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Cooper Sagers, Rush Valley, Utah, 2.87
2. (MO) Cooper Charleston, Reeds, Mo., 3.21
3. (IA) Colby McCabe, Bronson, Iowa, 3.62
4. (ID) Burk Austin, Spanish Fork, Utah, 3.69
5. (MS) Rylan Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 4.02
6. (LA) Will Pleasant, Marthaville, La., 4.03
7. (IA) Reed Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 14.45

Boys Breakaway Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Holden Willis, Pretty Prairie, Kan., 2.95
2. (ID) Jarett Warner, Rigby, Idaho, 3.01
3. (OK) Hazen Suit, Ames, Okla., 3.57
4. (HI) Kelvin Medeiros, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 3.65
5. (IL) Cade Shipley, Gilson, Ill., 3.92
6. (NE) Sutton Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 4.14
7. (NM) Zayne Carl, Bosque Farms, N.M., 4.66
8. (WA) Bodee Gudmundson, Monroe, Wash., 4.77
9. (AZ) Sean Bastin, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 4.9
10. (NV) Eli Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 5.75
11. (SD) Taten Hill, White River, S.D., 6.25
12. (TX) Quincy Lucky V, Bossier City, La., 12.73
13. (FL) Cooper Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 13.12
14. (AR) Dalen Smith, Beebe, Ark., 13.3
15. (WI) Tyler Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 14.07

Boys Breakaway Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (AR) Jaxson DeVoe, Siloam Springs, Ark., 3.39
2. (MX) Beto Chapa, Apodaca, , 3.8
3. (OK) Case Chastain, Lexington, Okla., 4.22
4. (MN) Trey Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 4.86
5. (ND) Cannin Carson, Grassy Butte, N.D., 5.17
6. (NV) Jace Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 5.23
7. (NV) Jace Harry, Nixon, Nev., 5.54
8. (HI) Kahanu Blackstad, Lawai, Hawaii, 10.79
9. (NM) Dax Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 12.32
10. (SC) Cole Murdaugh, Islandton, S.C., 12.61
11. (KY) Jordan Steele, London, Ky., 14.04

Boys Breakaway Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (AR) Jaxson DeVoe, Siloam Springs, Ark., 3.79
1. (KY) Jordan Steele, London, Ky., 3.79
3. (OK) Case Chastain, Lexington, Okla., 4.14
4. (NV) Jace Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 4.35
5. (MS) Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 5.16
6. (FL) Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.64
7. (IA) Will Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 12.78
8. (MT) Dylan Burger, Helena, Mont., 13.3
9. (GA) Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 13.54
10. (NC) Sloan Stewart, Mount Ulla, N.C., 13.69

Boys Breakaway Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (HI) Kelvin Medeiros, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 3.39
2. (SD) Taten Hill, White River, S.D., 3.41
3. (ID) Jarett Warner, Rigby, Idaho, 3.56
4. (IL) Cade Shipley, Gilson, Ill., 3.98
4. (OK) Hazen Suit, Ames, Okla., 3.98
6. (KS) Holden Willis, Pretty Prairie, Kan., 4
7. (TX) Rhyder Rosipal, Iola, Texas, 4.12
8. (MI) Cameron Kennedy, Otisville, Mich., 5.17
9. (OH) Clay Wines, Washington Ct House, Ohio, 6.96
10. (WA) Bodee Gudmundson, Monroe, Wash., 14.09
11. (WI) Tyler Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 15.08
12. (NM) Zayne Carl, Bosque Farms, N.M., 15.38

Boys Breakaway Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (LA) Will Pleasant, Marthaville, La., 3.59
2. (CO) Traven Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 3.7
3. (CA) Royce Brown, San Ardo, Calif., 3.81
4. (IA) Reed Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.92
5. (MO) Cooper Charleston, Reeds, Mo., 4.26
6. (UT) Cooper Sagers, Rush Valley, Utah, 5.08
7. (MI) Landon Hawley, Sparta, Mich., 5.1
8. (AZ) Ryker Sarchett, Phoenix, Ariz., 12.71
9. (WY) Jackson Phillips, Moorcroft, Wyo., 25.91

Boys Breakaway Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (WI) Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 2.54
2. (LA) Jayden Nunez, Cameron, La., 3.36
3. (AZ) JW Boyd IV, Casa Grande, Ariz., 3.68
4. (NV) Wyatt Peek, Fallon, Nev., 3.88
5. (KS) Dexton Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 3.97
6. (WY) Glade Parker, Laramie, Wyo., 4.39
7. (UT) Rio Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 4.72
8. (MT) Wiley Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mont., 4.76
9. (AR) Brody Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 5.6
10. (SD) Jet Jensen, Belle Fourche, S.D., 12.88
11. (OK) Coy Sand, Stillwater, Okla., 17.02
12. (CO) Stran Lechman, Kremmling, Colo., 17.09

Boys Breakaway Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Dillon Grote, Bennington, Okla., 2.93
2. (SD) Sern Weishaar, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.81
3. (MS) Brayden Kirkland, Poplarville, Miss., 3.94
4. (ND) Teigen Earsley, Baldwin, N.D., 4.04
5. (NE) Jackson Wykert, Grant, Neb., 4.11
6. (IA) Cort Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 4.26
7. (NY) Carter Tifft, Danby, , 5.02
8. (WI) Keegan Cooley, Richland Center, Wis., 6.43
9. (NM) Kayden Stevenson, Crownpoint, N.M., 7.52
10. (WY) Denton Mackey, Gillette, Wyo., 14.02

Boys Breakaway Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (LA) Alex Hebert, Scott, La., 3.16
2. (CO) Wesley Lammers, Elizabeth, Colo., 3.39
3. (ID) Cade Romrell, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 3.64
4. (MN) Lane Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 4.5
5. (CA) Ross Rivera, Terra Bella, Calif., 4.66
6. (WI) Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, 12.27
7. (MO) Blaine Gray, Holt, Mo., 12.42
8. (CO) Mason Neese, Keenesburg, Colo., 12.79
9. (LA) Gentry Silver, Iowa, La., 12.86
10. (WV) Ryan Perry, Scarbro, W.V., 17.24

Boys Breakaway Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Case Chastain, Lexington, Okla., 2.64
2. (LA) Alex Hebert, Scott, La., 2.65
3. (TX) Dillon Grote, Bennington, Okla., 2.66
4. (IA) Cort Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 2.91
5. (HI) Kelvin Medeiros, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 2.96
6. (OK) Hazen Suit, Ames, Okla., 3.05
7. (NE) Jackson Wykert, Grant, Neb., 3.09
8. (WY) Glade Parker, Laramie, Wyo., 3.23
9. (MO) Cooper Charleston, Reeds, Mo., 3.24
10. (AZ) JW Boyd IV, Casa Grande, Ariz., 4.42
11. (IL) Cade Shipley, Gilson, Ill., 4.97
12. (AR) Jaxson DeVoe, Siloam Springs, Ark., 12.41
13. (UT) Cooper Sagers, Rush Valley, Utah, 12.7
14. (ND) Teigen Earsley, Baldwin, N.D., 14.66
15. (LA) Will Pleasant, Marthaville, La., 15.78
16. (KS) Holden Willis, Pretty Prairie, Kan., 17.94

Boys Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Tagg Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 9.57
2. (NE) Jackson Wykert, Grant, Neb., 10.35
3. (NV) Eyer Morrison, Wells, Nev., 10.5
4. (TN) Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 10.9
5. (ND) Trey Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., 11.04
6. (KY) Jordan Steele, London, Ky., 11.52
7. (IA) Dillon Eberline, Bristow, Iowa, 11.67
8. (NV) Jace Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 11.79
9. (MX) Beto Chapa, Apodaca, , 12.17
10. (AZ) Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 13.61
11. (GA) Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 14.86
12. (WA) Layne Bruhn, Centerville, Wash., 14.92
13. (MO) Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 15.17
14. (TN) Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 17.06
15. (MN) Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 20.41
16. (MI) Cayce Huver, Nashville, Mich., 21.37
17. (NY) Trevor Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 21.5
18. (NY) Carter Tifft, Danby, , 25.46
19. (SD) Jimmy Lammers, Orient, S.D., 30.57

Boys Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Quincy Lucky V, Bossier City, La., 10.57
2. (NV) Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 10.86
3. (CA) Riley Currin, Clements, Calif., 11.75
4. (WI) Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, 12.03
5. (OR) Kale Williamson, Elgin, Ore., 13.8
6. (OH) Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 14.39
7. (TN) Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 14.42
8. (MN) Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 15.31
9. (SC) Cole Murdaugh, Islandton, S.C., 15.36
10. (WA) Bodee Gudmundson, Monroe, Wash., 17.1
11. (KS) Koy Smith, Newton, Kan., 17.17
12. (OH) Matt East, Blanchester, Ohio, 17.35
13. (SC) Westen Morehead, Westminster, S.C., 18.34
14. (KY) Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 21.44
15. (OR) Kale Cornell, Burns, Ore., 21.85
16. (FL) Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 24.03
17. (AR) Grady Harris, Vilonia, Ark., 25.35
18. (MT) Wyatt Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 27.46
19. (NY) Logan Domes, Attica, N.Y., 29.08

Boys Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (CA) Colton Hein, Placerville, Calif., 9.06
2. (ND) Carson Mosset, Bismarck, N.D., 10.48
3. (AL) Ryan Logue, Bainbridge, Ga., 11.51
4. (LA) Gentry Silver, Iowa, La., 11.63
5. (WY) Braxton Burford, Mitchell, Neb., 11.89
6. (AB) Nathan Bishell, Consort, Alb., 12.43
7. (UT) Rowdy Jax McKee, Lewiston, Utah, 12.44
8. (OK) Case Chastain, Lexington, Okla., 12.8
9. (GA) Caden Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 14.19
10. (AZ) Bobby Vaughan, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 15.37
11. (MT) Teagen Arnold, Conrad, Mont., 15.55
12. (ID) Rio Curtis, Gooding, Idaho, 15.71
13. (NV) Kade McKnight, Fernley, Nev., 15.85
14. (WI) Tyler Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 16.31
15. (SC) Logan Hatoway, Conway, S.C., 18.48
16. (AR) Dalen Smith, Beebe, Ark., 20.94
17. (OH) Cade Cummings, Hillsboro, Ohio, 26.61
18. (IL) Eli Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 28.63

Boys Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (ID) Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 9.71
2. (MS) Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 10.11
3. (UT) Tad Williams, Wanship, Utah, 10.44
4. (ND) Blu Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 10.95
5. (MT) Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 12.1
6. (NE) Emmett Sortum, Burwell, Neb., 12.56
7. (WI) Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 13.01
8. (MS) Cooper McNabb, Centreville, Miss., 13.56
9. (AR) Jaxson DeVoe, Siloam Springs, Ark., 14.61
10. (MN) Trey Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 15.28
11. (LA) Carter Perry, Arcadia, La., 15.45
12. (NM) Dax Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 15.56
13. (MO) Sam Evans, Princeton, Mo., 15.81
14. (HI) Owen Flores, Naalehu, Hawaii, 17.37
15. (AL) Hunter Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 18.87
16. (WY) Jace Rourke, Gillette, Wyo., 18.93
17. (TX) Cole Burrer, Franklin, Texas, 20.5
18. (WA) Reece Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 21.73
19. (SD) Cason Sabers, Whitewood, S.D., 22.57
20. (AZ) Cade Stratton, Willcox, Ariz., 23.32

Boys Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Trace Hurst, Slick, Okla., 9.07
2. (TX) Dillon Grote, Bennington, Okla., 9.97
3. (CA) Hayden Boles, Orland, Calif., 10.41
4. (MT) Pacen Buller, Glendive, Mont., 10.56
5. (UT) Capp Biggerstaff, Glade Park, Colo., 10.65
6. (NE) Cayson Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 10.9
7. (LA) Noah Weeks, Keatchie, La., 11.57
8. (GA) Eli Day, Fort Payne, Ala., 11.68
9. (ND) Hayden Hutchison, Watford City, N.D., 12.1
10. (ID) Duke Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 12.57
11. (WI) Clint Mitchell, Boscobel, Wis., 12.67
12. (IA) Cort Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 13.5
13. (SD) Walker West, Pierre, S.D., 13.89
14. (MD) Bradyn VanDerVoort, Reisterstown, Md., 14.68
15. (NM) Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 16.27
16. (IL) Walker Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., 19.22
17. (OH) Wesley Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 22.35
18. (TX) Tyce Scarber, Tehaha, Texas, 23
19. (NC) Brady Hill, Winston Salem, N.C., 25.6

Boys Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (CO) Traven Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 9.35
2. (CO) Nathan Lammers, Elizabeth, Colo., 9.82
3. (ID) Wyatt James, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 10.27
4. (IA) Ty Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 10.64
5. (KY) Layne Clark, Greenville, Ky., 11.12
6. (SD) Prestyn Haugen, Reliance, S.D., 11.33
7. (OK) Keaton Kellum, Antlers, Okla., 11.49
8. (MX) Daniel Morales, Monterrey, , 12.38
9. (KS) Kaden Jacobs, Scranton, Kan., 12.74
10. (TN) Bracen Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 13.03
11. (AZ) Colby Segay, Window Rock, Ariz., 13.18
12. (MI) Joel Neukom, Hillsdale, Mich., 13.64
13. (FL) Brodey Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 14.14
14. (NE) Korbin Druery, Anselmo, Neb., 14.21
15. (HI) Ka'ili Rice, Kula, Hawaii, 14.77
16. (FL) Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., 14.81
17. (MI) Preston Rodriguez, Clayton, Mich., 15.55
18. (IL) Cade Shipley, Gilson, Ill., 15.98
19. (MO) Cooper Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 16.52
20. (WA) Kass Kimble, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.24
21. (MN) Lane Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 21.64
22. (AL) Brit Smith, McDavid, Fla., 22.55

Boys Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (LA) HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 9.21
2. (CA) Rance Winters, Agua Dulce, Calif., 10.19
3. (OK) Keaton Kellum, Antlers, Okla., 10.36
4. (MO) Cooper Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 10.91
5. (KS) Kaden Jacobs, Scranton, Kan., 11.11
6. (CO) Traven Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 11.5
7. (KY) Layne Clark, Greenville, Ky., 11.63
8. (MX) Daniel Morales, Monterrey, , 11.76
9. (FL) Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., 11.96
10. (TN) Bracen Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 12.04
11. (FL) Brodey Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.33
12. (IA) Ty Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 13.34
13. (AZ) Colby Segay, Window Rock, Ariz., 13.49
14. (AL) Brit Smith, McDavid, Fla., 14.63
15. (WA) Kass Kimble, Moses Lake, Wash., 15.1
16. (MN) Lane Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 15.18
17. (MI) Preston Rodriguez, Clayton, Mich., 15.47
18. (SD) Prestyn Haugen, Reliance, S.D., 15.64
19. (IL) Cade Shipley, Gilson, Ill., 15.89
20. (NE) Korbin Druery, Anselmo, Neb., 16.48
21. (CO) Nathan Lammers, Elizabeth, Colo., 16.79
22. (HI) Ka'ili Rice, Kula, Hawaii, 25.27

Boys Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Dillon Grote, Bennington, Okla., 9.18
2. (TX) Tyce Scarber, Tehaha, Texas, 9.56
3. (UT) Capp Biggerstaff, Glade Park, Colo., 10.23
4. (MS) Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 10.35
5. (NM) Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 10.39
6. (MT) Pacen Buller, Glendive, Mont., 10.9
7. (NE) Cayson Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 12.21
8. (LA) Noah Weeks, Keatchie, La., 12.33
9. (CA) Hayden Boles, Orland, Calif., 12.46
10. (WI) Clint Mitchell, Boscobel, Wis., 13.79
11. (ND) Hayden Hutchison, Watford City, N.D., 13.8
12. (IA) Conner Essick, Dickens, Iowa, 14.07
13. (ID) Duke Smith, Montpelier, Idaho, 14.1
14. (IL) Walker Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., 15.25
15. (FL) Cross Fulford, Moore Haven, Fla., 17.21
16. (SD) Walker West, Pierre, S.D., 18.67
17. (AR) Colton Mckee, Monticello, Ark., 19.84
18. (IA) Cort Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 23.1
19. (OH) Wesley Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 25.93
20. (NC) Brady Hill, Winston Salem, N.C., 26.74

Boys Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Cole Burrer, Franklin, Texas, 8.84
2. (MS) Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 9.72
3. (SD) Cason Sabers, Whitewood, S.D., 9.83
4. (KS) Weston Smyth, Hutchinson, Kan., 10.07
5. (ND) Blu Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 10.61
6. (WY) Jace Rourke, Gillette, Wyo., 11
7. (MN) Trey Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 11.73
8. (HI) Owen Flores, Naalehu, Hawaii, 12.67
9. (AR) Jaxson DeVoe, Siloam Springs, Ark., 13.22
10. (MS) Cooper McNabb, Centreville, Miss., 13.23
11. (KY) Garrett Melloan, Rockfield, Ky., 13.47
12. (UT) Tad Williams, Wanship, Utah, 13.71
13. (MT) Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 13.89
14. (NE) Emmett Sortum, Burwell, Neb., 14.03
15. (SC) Bryce Stockman, Troy, S.C., 14.1
16. (AZ) Cade Stratton, Willcox, Ariz., 14.26
17. (NM) Dax Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 14.65
18. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 16.57
19. (LA) Carter Perry, Arcadia, La., 17.19
20. (AL) Hunter Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 18.41
21. (WA) Reece Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 19.57
22. (MO) Sam Evans, Princeton, Mo., 19.81

Boys Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (CA) Colton Hein, Placerville, Calif., 9.07
2. (OK) Case Chastain, Lexington, Okla., 9.55
3. (NV) Kade McKnight, Fernley, Nev., 10.44
4. (ID) Rio Curtis, Gooding, Idaho, 11.58
5. (WY) Braxton Burford, Mitchell, Neb., 12.38
6. (AL) Ryan Logue, Bainbridge, Ga., 12.99
7. (NM) Stetson Trujillo, Abiquin, N.M., 13.01
8. (AB) Nathan Bishell, Consort, Alb., 13.03
9. (WI) Tyler Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 13.27
10. (AR) Dalen Smith, Beebe, Ark., 13.94
11. (CO) Wesley Lammers, Elizabeth, Colo., 14.17
12. (MT) Teagen Arnold, Conrad, Mont., 15.8
13. (MI) Landon Hawley, Sparta, Mich., 16.13
14. (ND) Carson Mosset, Bismarck, N.D., 16.58
15. (GA) Caden Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 17.65
16. (UT) Rowdy Jax McKee, Lewiston, Utah, 19.64
17. (AZ) Bobby Vaughan, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 20.41
18. (SC) Logan Hatoway, Conway, S.C., 22.32
19. (GA) Chase Stoe, Ringgold, Ga., 23.54
20. (IL) Eli Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 25.47

Boys Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Chizm Kuykendall, Carnegie, Okla., 9.31
2. (NV) Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 9.67
3. (TN) Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 9.76
4. (KS) Koy Smith, Newton, Kan., 10.75
5. (FL) Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 11.18
6. (WI) Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, 11.39
7. (MN) Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 11.44
8. (UT) Hazen Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, 11.76
9. (WA) Bodee Gudmundson, Monroe, Wash., 11.86
10. (NM) Reno Scribner, Edgewood, N.M., 12.31
11. (OR) Kale Cornell, Burns, Ore., 12.52
12. (CA) Riley Currin, Clements, Calif., 13.36
13. (TX) Quincy Lucky V, Bossier City, La., 13.49
14. (OH) Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 13.56
15. (SC) Cole Murdaugh, Islandton, S.C., 14.14
16. (OH) Matt East, Blanchester, Ohio, 14.66
17. (OR) Kale Williamson, Elgin, Ore., 15.31
18. (AR) Grady Harris, Vilonia, Ark., 17.66
19. (SC) Westen Morehead, Westminster, S.C., 17.75
20. (MT) Wyatt Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 20.38

Boys Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (MS) Braxton Whitesell, Walker, La., 9.58
2. (KS) Tagg Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 10.04
3. (MX) Beto Chapa, Apodaca, , 10.78
4. (NV) Eyer Morrison, Wells, Nev., 11.25
5. (AZ) Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 11.3
5. (MO) Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 11.3
7. (MN) Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 11.64
8. (OR) Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 12.39
9. (ND) Trey Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., 12.48
10. (KY) Jordan Steele, London, Ky., 12.68
11. (CO) Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 12.75
12. (IA) Dillon Eberline, Bristow, Iowa, 13.02
13. (NE) Jackson Wykert, Grant, Neb., 13.47
14. (WY) Glade Parker, Laramie, Wyo., 13.69
15. (SD) Jimmy Lammers, Orient, S.D., 13.74
16. (NV) Jace Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.72
17. (NY) Carter Tifft, Danby, , 14.98
17. (WA) Layne Bruhn, Centerville, Wash., 14.98
19. (TN) Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 15.86
20. (GA) Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 18.25
21. (MI) Cayce Huver, Nashville, Mich., 18.54

Boys Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (CA) Colton Hein, Placerville, Calif., 8.54
2. (CO) Traven Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 8.74
3. (MT) Pacen Buller, Glendive, Mont., 9.36
4. (TX) Dillon Grote, Bennington, Okla., 9.54
5. (MX) Beto Chapa, Apodaca, , 10.63
6. (ND) Trey Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., 10.69
7. (OK) Keaton Kellum, Antlers, Okla., 10.71
8. (CA) Hayden Boles, Orland, Calif., 10.84
8. (KS) Tagg Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 10.84
10. (WI) Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, 10.92
11. (NE) Jackson Wykert, Grant, Neb., 11.27
12. (UT) Capp Biggerstaff, Glade Park, Colo., 11.68
13. (NV) Eyer Morrison, Wells, Nev., 11.79
14. (ND) Blu Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 12.05
15. (NV) Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 12.31
16. (MS) Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 12.5
17. (KS) Kaden Jacobs, Scranton, Kan., 13.82
18. (KY) Layne Clark, Greenville, Ky., 15.8
19. (OK) Case Chastain, Lexington, Okla., 16.83

Bull Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Jace Hensley, Paola, Kan., 78
2. (UT) Trygg Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 67
2. (MO) Ayden Bebout, Peculiar, Mo., 67
4. (ID) Brummie Boggus III, Ennis, Mont., 66
5. (SD) Cash Schiley, Meadow, S.D., 63
6. (WY) Dalton Willis, Cheyenne, Wyo., 60
7. (CO) Mason Reine, Colorado Springs, Colo., 56

Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Noah Lee, Loving, Texas, 68
2. (SD) Mark Sandquist, Trail City, S.D., 66
3. (WY) Brenson Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., 63
4. (OR) Wyatt Davis, Klamath Falls, Ore., 62
4. (ND) Hayes Weinberger, Breien, N.D., 62
6. (IA) Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 58

Bull Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (OR) Sean Mahoney, Bend, Ore., 68
1. (NE) Jason Ducker-Kursave, Arcadia, Neb., 68
3. (NV) Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 67
4. (TX) Travoris Zeno, Beaumont, Texas, 64
5. (CO) Logan Durham, Hamilton, Colo., 61
6. (CA) Chance Arehart, Caliente, Calif., 59
7. (LA) Ty LaVergne, Sulphur, La., 54

Bull Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (NV) Eyer Morrison, Wells, Nev., 75
2. (MS) Braxton Whitesell, Walker, La., 66
3. (NM) Noah Gonzales, Edgewood, N.M., 64
4. (LA) Baler Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 58
5. (WA) CJ Schultz, Ephrata, Wash., 57

Bull Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Talan Kanngiesser, Attica, Kan., 73
2. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 69
3. (WA) Jansen Landers, Chehalis, Wash., 67
4. (CA) Hunter Maxwell, Los Molinos, Calif., 65

Bull Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (LA) Briggs Cooley, Basile, La., 76
2. (ID) Tucker Taylor, Jerome, Idaho, 67
3. (IA) Cade Smith, Sidney, Iowa, 66
4. (NV) CJ Christian, Alamo, Nev., 64
4. (UT) Lincoln Reeder, Malad, Idaho, 64
4. (MO) Gavin Wyatt, Centerview, Mo., 64
4. (WY) Stetson St. Clair, Shoshoni, Wyo., 64
8. (MT) Tahj Wells, Browning, Mont., 58

Bull Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (MT) Tahj Wells, Browning, Mont., 66
2. (UT) Lincoln Reeder, Malad, Idaho, 65.5
2. (ND) Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 65.5
4. (MO) Gavin Wyatt, Centerview, Mo., 63
5. (ID) Tucker Taylor, Jerome, Idaho, 62

Bull Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (MO) Crash Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 74
2. (OR) Justin England, Powell Butte, Ore., 65
2. (CA) Hunter Maxwell, Los Molinos, Calif., 65
4. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 63.5
5. (ID) Rodee Owen, Buhl, Idaho, 63

Bull Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (LA) Baler Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 72
2. (NV) Eyer Morrison, Wells, Nev., 69.5
3. (KS) Curt Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 67.5
4. (NM) Noah Gonzales, Edgewood, N.M., 63.5
5. (MT) Wiley Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mont., 61
6. (ND) Zane Wagoner, Arnegard, N.D., 60

Bull Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (KS) Wyatt Seastrom, Harveyville, Kan., 70
2. (CA) Chance Arehart, Caliente, Calif., 68
2. (SD) Wynn Lawrence, White Horse, S.D., 68
4. (NE) Jason Ducker-Kursave, Arcadia, Neb., 66
5. (TX) Travoris Zeno, Beaumont, Texas, 65
6. (AZ) Sean Bastin, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 62
7. (LA) Ty LaVergne, Sulphur, La., 60.5
8. (CO) Logan Durham, Hamilton, Colo., 60

Bull Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (OR) Wyatt Davis, Klamath Falls, Ore., 73
2. (IA) Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 69.5
3. (WY) Brenson Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., 66.5
4. (ND) Hayes Weinberger, Breien, N.D., 65
5. (CO) Ben Sittler, Monte Vista, Colo., 64.5
6. (MD) Nic Jackson, Upper Marlboro, Md., 62.5

Bull Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (KS) Jace Hensley, Paola, Kan., 71
2. (WY) Dalton Willis, Cheyenne, Wyo., 69
3. (MO) Ayden Bebout, Peculiar, Mo., 68.5
4. (NE) Sutton Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 65.5
5. (UT) Trygg Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 65
6. (CA) Clayton Cooley, Willits, Calif., 61
7. (SD) Cash Schiley, Meadow, S.D., 54.5
8. (MT) West Schroeder, Roscoe, Mont., 50

Bull Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Travoris Zeno, Beaumont, Texas, 74
2. (ID) Tucker Taylor, Jerome, Idaho, 71.5
3. (LA) Baler Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 70
4. (UT) Lincoln Reeder, Malad, Idaho, 69.5
5. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 68.5
6. (NV) Eyer Morrison, Wells, Nev., 66.5
7. (NE) Jason Ducker-Kursave, Arcadia, Neb., 65.5
8. (WY) Brenson Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., 64.5

Chute Dogging Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (NV) Jace Harry, Nixon, Nev., 2.35
2. (CO) Nathan Lammers, Elizabeth, Colo., 3.15
3. (SD) Bryce Ridings, Hartford, S.D., 3.54
4. (MI) Cameron Kennedy, Otisville, Mich., 3.88
5. (UT) Hazen Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, 3.97
6. (KY) A.W. Southern, Paducah, Ky., 3.99
7. (AL) Brit Smith, McDavid, Fla., 4.13
8. (IA) Carter Liston, Grundy Center, Iowa, 4.62
9. (OK) Keaton Kellum, Antlers, Okla., 5.11
10. (AZ) Nolan Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 5.61
11. (IN) Craig Lane, Zionsville, Ind., 7.35
12. (NM) Stetson Trujillo, Abiquin, N.M., 10.24
13. (KS) Kaden Jacobs, Scranton, Kan., 12.36
14. (MT) Koy McAllister, Ronan, Mont., 13.01

Chute Dogging Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (ID) Kade Hall, Homedale, Idaho, 2.48
2. (OK) Ty Record Jameson, Elk City, Okla., 3.07
3. (SD) Talon Krolikowski, Martin, S.D., 5.5
4. (ND) Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 6.3
5. (CA) Blake White, Plymouth, Calif., 6.52
6. (NE) Cayson Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 8.13
7. (FL) Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 10.09
8. (NC) Connor Brumley, Mocksville, N.C., 10.92
9. (MS) Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 11.25
10. (AZ) Rank Herrera, La Plata, N.M., 12.36
11. (LA) Hudson Gros, Sulphur, La., 13.86
12. (WI) Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 15.52
13. (KS) Mason Brenton, Leon, Kan., 17.32
14. (GA) Eli Day, Fort Payne, Ala., 18.38

Chute Dogging Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (SC) Trexler Phillips, Mount Croghan, S.C., 2.72
2. (MT) Tucker Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 3.36
3. (UT) Colter Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 3.48
4. (AR) Tripp Tapley, Greenbrier, Ark., 3.57
5. (OK) Foreman Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 3.67
6. (AZ) Kaden Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 3.98
7. (TX) Colton Wilson, Bertram, Texas, 4.03
8. (GA) Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 4.36
9. (SD) Taten Hill, White River, S.D., 4.7
10. (ID) Cooper Seamons, Preston, Idaho, 4.94
11. (AB) Hunter Ference, Monitor, Alb., 5.94
12. (ID) Charlie Bragg, Moore, Idaho, 8.41
13. (CO) Foster Krempin, Granby, Colo., 9.99
14. (CO) Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 11.37
15. (WA) CJ Schultz, Ephrata, Wash., 17.33
16. (UT) Logan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, 17.63
17. (IN) Joe Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 19.49
18. (MT) Garrett Youngquist, Sidney, Mont., 19.8
19. (TX) Caleb Webb, Cleburne, Texas, 20.27
20. (WY) Kavin Hoff, Casper, Wyo., 24.83

Chute Dogging Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Ernie Gonzales, Nixon, Texas, 2.32
2. (LA) Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 2.39
3. (TN) John David Daniel, Fayetteville, Tenn., 2.84
4. (MO) Gavin Wyatt, Centerview, Mo., 2.92
5. (KY) Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 3.02
6. (ND) Sutton Hennessy, Des Lacs, N.D., 3.18
7. (NE) Clayton Elliott, Valentine, Neb., 4.16
8. (MT) Teagen Arnold, Conrad, Mont., 4.4
9. (KS) Blake Stutzman, Ulysses, Kan., 5.15
10. (FL) Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., 6.07
11. (WY) Griffin Romero, Rock Springs, Wyo., 6.11
12. (OR) Sean Mahoney, Bend, Ore., 7
13. (MN) Parker Pulak, Pierz, Minn., 8.09
14. (AL) Ryan Logue, Bainbridge, Ga., 13.36
15. (NV) Andrew Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 13.4
16. (IA) Dallas Koedam, Larchwood, Iowa, 17.12
17. (CA) Rance Winters, Agua Dulce, Calif., 18.49
18. (HI) Ka'ili Rice, Kula, Hawaii, 21.36
19. (MX) Lalo Baeza, Presidio, Texas, 24.77
20. (NY) Mason Leerkes, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 25.04
21. (WI) Keegan Cooley, Richland Center, Wis., 29.1

Chute Dogging Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (CA) Jhett Neer, Greenville, Calif., 2.49
2. (NE) Kyle Cox, Purdum, Neb., 3.4
3. (MO) Cooper Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 3.64
4. (TN) Bracen Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 5.15
5. (LA) William Gunter, Sulphur, La., 5.31
6. (KY) Jordan Steele, London, Ky., 6.01
7. (AZ) Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., 10
8. (AB) Hunter Humfrey, High River, Alb., 10.11
9. (SC) Jonathan Jones, Conway, S.C., 10.89
10. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 12.87
11. (MI) Joel Neukom, Hillsdale, Mich., 13.74
12. (WI) Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, 15.65
13. (WY) Teague Goodman, Green River, Wyo., 15.89
14. (ID) Rio Curtis, Gooding, Idaho, 16.44
15. (NV) Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 19.43
16. (WY) Trace Stevenson, Alcova, Wyo., 29.82

Chute Dogging Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (OK) Tayzen Cummings, Henryetta, Okla., 2.56
2. (ND) Trey Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., 2.69
3. (VA) Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 2.72
4. (UT) Tad Williams, Wanship, Utah, 2.77
5. (TN) Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 3.34
6. (MN) Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 3.6
7. (NC) Zane Overman, Bennett, N.C., 3.65
8. (IL) Bronc Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 4.2
9. (FL) Cross Fulford, Moore Haven, Fla., 4.85
10. (NM) Reno Scribner, Edgewood, N.M., 5.26
11. (CO) Cactus Barnes, Maybell, Colo., 6.79
12. (MI) Landon Hawley, Sparta, Mich., 7.21
13. (WI) Ross Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 9.41
14. (TN) Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 11.93
15. (OR) Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 19.04
16. (AR) Layton McNabb, Hattieville, Ark., 38.02

Chute Dogging Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (TN) Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.38
2. (MN) Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 2.53
3. (ND) Trey Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., 3.24
4. (TN) Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 3.55
5. (WI) Ross Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 4.04
6. (WA) Layne Bruhn, Centerville, Wash., 4.99
7. (NM) Reno Scribner, Edgewood, N.M., 6.37
8. (NC) Zane Overman, Bennett, N.C., 6.74
9. (SC) Logan Hatoway, Conway, S.C., 7.26
10. (IL) Bronc Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 7.96
11. (VA) Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 10.24
12. (MI) Caden Kennedy, Otisville, Mich., 10.86
13. (UT) Tad Williams, Wanship, Utah, 12.4
14. (FL) Cross Fulford, Moore Haven, Fla., 15.29
15. (OK) Tayzen Cummings, Henryetta, Okla., 15.63

Chute Dogging Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Levi Guthrie-Ferguson, Bertram, Texas, 2.45
2. (AZ) Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., 2.49
3. (WY) Teague Goodman, Green River, Wyo., 2.8
4. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 3.53
5. (NE) Kyle Cox, Purdum, Neb., 4.02
6. (WY) Trace Stevenson, Alcova, Wyo., 4.63
7. (LA) William Gunter, Sulphur, La., 5.52
8. (MI) Joel Neukom, Hillsdale, Mich., 6.18
9. (KY) Jordan Steele, London, Ky., 9.14
10. (ID) Rio Curtis, Gooding, Idaho, 12.66
11. (MO) Cooper Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 15.7
12. (WI) Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, 18.51
13. (CA) Jhett Neer, Greenville, Calif., 18.53

Chute Dogging Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (WY) Griffin Romero, Rock Springs, Wyo., 2.16
2. (FL) Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., 2.25
3. (NE) Cale Buss, Atkinson, Neb., 2.8
4. (TX) Ernie Gonzales, Nixon, Texas, 2.97
5. (ND) Sutton Hennessy, Des Lacs, N.D., 3.16
6. (NE) Clayton Elliott, Valentine, Neb., 3.75
7. (AL) Ryan Logue, Bainbridge, Ga., 3.87
8. (KY) Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 4.39
9. (KS) Blake Stutzman, Ulysses, Kan., 6.88
10. (IA) Dallas Koedam, Larchwood, Iowa, 7.22
11. (WI) Keegan Cooley, Richland Center, Wis., 7.86
12. (NV) Andrew Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 9.48
13. (HI) Ka'ili Rice, Kula, Hawaii, 12.57
14. (IA) Dillon Eberline, Bristow, Iowa, 13.4
15. (MN) Parker Pulak, Pierz, Minn., 17.91
16. (MT) Teagen Arnold, Conrad, Mont., 23.37

Chute Dogging Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (ND) Zane Wagoner, Arnegard, N.D., 2.14
2. (TX) Colton Wilson, Bertram, Texas, 2.85
3. (WY) Kavin Hoff, Casper, Wyo., 2.9
4. (MT) Tucker Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 2.94
5. (UT) Colter Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 3.61
6. (MO) Colby Roe, Gower, Mo., 3.94
7. (UT) Logan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, 4.21
8. (AZ) Kaden Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 4.27
9. (ID) Charlie Bragg, Moore, Idaho, 4.84
10. (ID) Cooper Seamons, Preston, Idaho, 4.99
11. (MT) Garrett Youngquist, Sidney, Mont., 6.08
12. (AB) Hunter Ference, Monitor, Alb., 8.27
13. (TX) Caleb Webb, Cleburne, Texas, 12.44
14. (LA) Cougar Racca, Iowa, La., 16.33
15. (CO) Foster Krempin, Granby, Colo., 16.81
16. (CO) Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 19.21
17. (SD) Taten Hill, White River, S.D., 20.36
18. (NY) Spencer Mancini, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 27.67

Chute Dogging Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (NC) Connor Brumley, Mocksville, N.C., 2.36
2. (OK) Ty Record Jameson, Elk City, Okla., 2.76
3. (SD) Talon Krolikowski, Martin, S.D., 3.05
4. (FL) Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 3.15
5. (GA) KT Hamilton, Tellico Plains, Tenn., 3.65
6. (AL) Hunter Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 4.16
7. (WA) Reece Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 5.09
8. (NE) Cayson Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 5.11
9. (ID) Kade Hall, Homedale, Idaho, 5.14
10. (ND) Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 5.36
11. (GA) Eli Day, Fort Payne, Ala., 5.63
12. (KS) Mason Brenton, Leon, Kan., 7.34
13. (WI) Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 7.85
14. (MS) Kaston Carlin, Greensburg, La., 10.11
15. (OR) Brody Dent, Bend, Ore., 12.59
16. (CA) Blake White, Plymouth, Calif., 13.4
17. (MN) Dawson Misegades, Henning, Minn., 17.77
18. (LA) Hudson Gros, Sulphur, La., 20.81
19. (NV) Brock Borkman, Grantsville, Utah, 21.12
20. (MS) Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 22.42

Chute Dogging Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (IA) Ty Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 2.08
2. (KS) Kaden Jacobs, Scranton, Kan., 2.73
3. (MT) Koy McAllister, Ronan, Mont., 3.02
4. (NV) Jace Harry, Nixon, Nev., 3.72
5. (CO) Nathan Lammers, Elizabeth, Colo., 3.97
6. (IA) Carter Liston, Grundy Center, Iowa, 4.56
7. (CA) Casey Huston, Kelseyville, Calif., 4.89
8. (AB) Mason Hamilton, Beaverlodge, Alb., 4.92
9. (AL) Brit Smith, McDavid, Fla., 5.35
10. (OR) Justin England, Powell Butte, Ore., 7.5
11. (AZ) Nolan Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 7.85
12. (KY) A.W. Southern, Paducah, Ky., 8.2
13. (SC) Case Cox, Marshville, N.C., 8.49
14. (SD) Bryce Ridings, Hartford, S.D., 13.22
15. (NM) Stetson Trujillo, Abiquin, N.M., 13.29
16. (OH) Clay Wines, Washington Ct House, Ohio, 13.46
17. (MN) Trey Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 15.35
18. (MI) Cameron Kennedy, Otisville, Mich., 17.49

Chute Dogging Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (FL) Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., 1.92
2. (TN) Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.37
3. (CO) Nathan Lammers, Elizabeth, Colo., 2.43
4. (TX) Ernie Gonzales, Nixon, Texas, 2.99
5. (KY) Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 3.6
6. (MT) Tucker Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 3.82
7. (UT) Colter Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 4.13
8. (OK) Ty Record Jameson, Elk City, Okla., 4.19
9. (NV) Jace Harry, Nixon, Nev., 4.31
10. (ND) Trey Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., 4.32
11. (ND) Sutton Hennessy, Des Lacs, N.D., 4.42
12. (NE) Kyle Cox, Purdum, Neb., 4.83
13. (MN) Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 5.12
14. (IA) Carter Liston, Grundy Center, Iowa, 7.34
15. (ID) Kade Hall, Homedale, Idaho, 14.01
16. (SD) Talon Krolikowski, Martin, S.D., 14.81
17. (WY) Griffin Romero, Rock Springs, Wyo., 15.49

Girls Breakaway Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (MO) Kate Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 2.91
2. (FL) Harley Pryor, Moore Haven, Fla., 3.39
3. (CO) Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 3.4
4. (GA) Sophia Corona, Moultrie, Ga., 3.49
5. (WA) JayCee Goodwin, Eltopia, Wash., 3.63
6. (WY) Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 3.7
7. (AZ) Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 3.81
8. (SC) Emma Reynolds, Central, S.C., 4.1
9. (ND) Aspen Dunford, Killdeer, N.D., 4.21
10. (MN) Madi Moe, Walker, Minn., 4.39
11. (IN) Saige Cummins, Salem, Ind., 5.56
12. (OR) Brinley Holyan, Warm Springs, Ore., 14.95
13. (VA) Emily Lamb, Charles City, Va., 15.11

Girls Breakaway Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Kamryn Robison, Groesbeck, Texas, 3.34
2. (MT) Josie Robbins, Melstone, Mont., 3.63
3. (LA) Kensley Mudge, Bossier City, La., 3.65
4. (NM) Kassidy Lightfoot, Corona, N.M., 3.97
5. (CA) Rainy Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 4.02
6. (MS) Jayden Necaise, Perkinston, Miss., 4.17
7. (OK) Kendyll Miller, Hennessey, Okla., 4.29
8. (OK) Bleu Hall, Okmulgee, Okla., 4.3
9. (UT) Macklynn Greenhalgh, Delta, Colo., 5.22
10. (MO) Skyler Florea, Maryville, Mo., 5.6
11. (NV) Sabra Steen, Fallon, Nev., 7.7
12. (AZ) Saige Scott, Chino Valley, Ariz., 13.41

Girls Breakaway Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Baylee Barker, Atlanta, Kan., 3.15
2. (NE) Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 3.23
3. (CA) Kylee Branquinho, Buellton, Calif., 3.37
4. (IL) Maddie Branum, Taylorville, Ill., 4.11
5. (KS) Madison Scott, Quenemo, Kan., 4.39
6. (ND) Callie Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 4.95
7. (OR) Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 5.24
8. (NM) Wacey Trujillo, Los Alamos, N.M., 13.26
9. (PA) Kali Rivera, Stevens, Pa., 14.01
10. (IA) Teagan Snyder, Bloomfield, Iowa, 14.45

Girls Breakaway Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (LA) Alex Poole, Lake Charles, La., 3.31
2. (TX) Rylie Edens, Hillsboro, Texas, 3.54
3. (LA) Allie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 3.62
4. (HI) Kalia Medeiros, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 3.89
5. (TN) Roany Clendenin, Paris, Tenn., 4.68
6. (NE) Emerson McIntyre, Grand Island, Neb., 10.87
7. (OK) Sage McLain, Welch, Okla., 12.74
8. (OH) Paige Cummings, Hillsboro, Ohio, 13.4
9. (MN) Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 13.48
10. (CA) Mackenzie Frick, Orick, Calif., 13.52
11. (NM) Avery Henard, Tatum, N.M., 14.35
12. (WI) Olivia Check, Gays Mills, Wis., 16.51
13. (SC) Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 19.43
14. (AZ) Shilah Williams, Tuba City, Ariz., 27.99

Girls Breakaway Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (FL) Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 4.01
2. (OK) Chaynee Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 4.02
3. (ID) Lucy James, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 4.17
4. (AR) Karstyn Clausen, Bismarck, Ark., 4.5
5. (NE) Remi Wells, Central City, Neb., 4.56
6. (SD) Sidney Johnson, Sisseton, S.D., 4.67
7. (AB) Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 4.85
8. (KS) Ava Chadd, Macksville, Kan., 5.25
9. (NV) Audrey Wright, Elko, Nev., 6.11
10. (MS) Styles Smith, Sumrall, Miss., 12.89

Girls Breakaway Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Paislee Davis, Benjamin, Utah, 2.75
2. (ID) Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 3.47
3. (WY) Hadley Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 3.58
4. (NE) Reagan McIntyre, Grand Island, Neb., 3.72
5. (AL) Zoey Carpenter, Rutledge, Ala., 3.83
6. (KY) Cailey Divine, Morganfield, Ky., 4.04
7. (WY) Rickie Jo Rourke, Gillette, Wyo., 4.38
8. (NV) Jo Jo Webber, Logandale, Nev., 4.63
9. (TN) Katie Jane Crook, Friendship, Tenn., 4.9
10. (MI) Charleigh Scott, White Cloud, Mich., 6.76
11. (AL) Darby Poole, Robertsdale, Ala., 13.23
12. (VA) Macey Revere, Dunnsville, Va., 13.41

Girls Breakaway Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (SD) Makenzee Wheelhouse, Pierre, S.D., 2.89
2. (WY) Hadley Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 3.2
3. (AL) Darby Poole, Robertsdale, Ala., 3.62
4. (TN) Emma Collins, Livingston, Tenn., 3.77
5. (NE) Reagan McIntyre, Grand Island, Neb., 4.7
6. (ID) Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 5.41
7. (ND) Kally Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 5.66
8. (AL) Zoey Carpenter, Rutledge, Ala., 12.43
9. (WI) Raelynn Johnson, Brodhead, Wis., 13.5

Girls Breakaway Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (OK) Chaynee Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 3.62
2. (IA) Livvie Eissens, Eddyville, Iowa, 3.64
3. (NE) Remi Wells, Central City, Neb., 3.72
4. (NV) Audrey Wright, Elko, Nev., 4.64
5. (UT) Dottie Morse, Randolph, Utah, 13.45
6. (IL) Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 13.5
7. (WV) Kya Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.32

Girls Breakaway Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Kajun Watterson, Bluffdale, Utah, 3.06
2. (LA) Alex Poole, Lake Charles, La., 3.07
3. (NM) Avery Henard, Tatum, N.M., 3.96
4. (WI) Olivia Check, Gays Mills, Wis., 4.41
5. (LA) Allie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 4.9
6. (FL) Logan Levine, Cooper City, Fla., 12.79
7. (AZ) Shilah Williams, Tuba City, Ariz., 12.8
8. (IA) Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, 13.64

Girls Breakaway Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (GA) Riley Riner, Williamson, Ga., 3.6
2. (IL) Maddie Branum, Taylorville, Ill., 3.8
3. (NM) Wacey Trujillo, Los Alamos, N.M., 3.83
4. (KS) Madison Scott, Quenemo, Kan., 4.24
5. (NE) Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 4.36
6. (WV) Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 4.39
6. (KS) Baylee Barker, Atlanta, Kan., 4.39
8. (OR) Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 4.49
9. (MI) Brooke Andis, Albion, Ind., 13.28
10. (AR) Emma Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 13.57

Girls Breakaway Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (IL) Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 2.82
2. (CA) Rainy Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 3.31
3. (LA) Rylie Romero, Welsh, La., 3.53
4. (WA) Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 4.08
5. (MO) Skyler Florea, Maryville, Mo., 4.1
6. (ID) Roanie Kasel, Twin Falls, Idaho, 4.13
7. (OK) Kendyll Miller, Hennessey, Okla., 4.41
8. (MT) Josie Robbins, Melstone, Mont., 4.65
9. (NM) Kassidy Lightfoot, Corona, N.M., 4.74
10. (MS) Jayden Necaise, Perkinston, Miss., 14.05
11. (SD) Laramie Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., 15.91

Girls Breakaway Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (MO) Kate Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 3.4
2. (WI) Caylee Check, Tomah, Wis., 4.06
3. (MN) Madi Moe, Walker, Minn., 4.11
4. (WY) Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 4.2
5. (OR) Brinley Holyan, Warm Springs, Ore., 4.63
6. (TX) Avery Armstrong, Borger, Texas, 12.83
7. (CO) Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 12.95

Girls Breakaway Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Kendyll Miller, Hennessey, Okla., 3.07
2. (KS) Baylee Barker, Atlanta, Kan., 3.28
3. (IL) Maddie Branum, Taylorville, Ill., 3.31
4. (OK) Chaynee Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 3.54
5. (WY) Hadley Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 3.62
6. (NE) Reagan McIntyre, Grand Island, Neb., 3.7
7. (OR) Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 3.78
8. (NE) Remi Wells, Central City, Neb., 4.54
9. (NM) Kassidy Lightfoot, Corona, N.M., 5.28
10. (KS) Madison Scott, Quenemo, Kan., 7.88
11. (WY) Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 10.72
12. (LA) Alex Poole, Lake Charles, La., 12.64
13. (MT) Josie Robbins, Melstone, Mont., 13.1

Girls Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (FL) Dally Exposito, Okeechobee, Fla., 7.86
2. (UT) Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 8.3
3. (NE) Laney Hoier, Herman, Neb., 9.4
4. (VA) Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 9.46
5. (AR) Dalleigh Fant, Lockesburg, Ark., 9.56
6. (LA) Allie Calcote, Sugartown, La., 9.71
7. (NM) Wacey Trujillo, Los Alamos, N.M., 10.02
8. (SC) Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 10.45
9. (AB) Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 10.65
10. (OK) Addison Pecha, Enid, Okla., 11.13
11. (IL) Shelby Wiersema, Erie, Ill., 11.28
12. (TX) Sadie Howell, Alvin, Texas, 11.3
13. (HI) Lilyanna Caravalho, Kapaau, Hawaii, 12.04
14. (MN) Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 12.25
15. (KY) Ava Boyd, Hopkinsville, Ky., 12.67
16. (MT) Josie Robbins, Melstone, Mont., 13.07
17. (WV) Ryleigh Lucas, Oak Hill, W.V., 14.11
18. (CA) Karsyn Patterson, Clovis, Calif., 15.09
19. (IN) Elaina Fagg, Cloverdale, Ind., 16.71
20. (MD) Kassidy Hearn, Laurel, , 16.86
21. (MN) Phoebe Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 18.6
22. (MX) Ximena Salcido, Camargo, , 19.59

Girls Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (ND) Teagan Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 7.92
2. (CA) Lillian Mendonsa, Hollister, Calif., 8.23
3. (LA) Kara-lee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.64
4. (ID) Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 9.17
5. (KS) Zoe Chambers, Baldwin City, Kan., 9.62
6. (MS) Raegan Chance, Mendenhall, Miss., 10.45
7. (TN) Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 10.5
8. (WY) Dylan Thar, Douglas, Wyo., 10.65
9. (OK) Kennadee Bickerstaff, Ada, Okla., 10.92
10. (NV) Scarlett Buchanan, Eureka, Nev., 11.39
11. (AR) Caimbre Hess, Vilonia, Ark., 12.33
12. (GA) Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 12.35
13. (SC) Emma Reynolds, Central, S.C., 12.85
14. (FL) Austlynn Lott, Venus, Fla., 13.14
15. (MI) Taylor Johnson, Muskegon, Mich., 14.45
16. (AR) Cheyenne Dawson, Harrison, Ark., 15.09
17. (WI) Raelynn Johnson, Brodhead, Wis., 16.28
18. (NY) Carlene Domes, Attica, N.Y., 18.21
19. (PA) Mariah Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 19.47
20. (OR) Brinley Holyan, Warm Springs, Ore., 22.08

Girls Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Alli Autrey, Abilene, Texas, 7.67
2. (ID) Sofie Williams, Tremonton, Utah, 7.99
3. (CA) Emery Sparling, Hollister, Calif., 9.05
4. (SD) RyLee Price, Faith, S.D., 9.48
5. (AZ) Ryann Shuldberg, Wittmann, Ariz., 10.29
6. (MN) Madi Moe, Walker, Minn., 10.71
7. (MT) Brylan Garrett, Butte, Mont., 11.24
8. (OH) Reese Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 11.66
9. (SC) Joleigh Galloway, Liberty, S.C., 11.76
10. (IN) Saige Cummins, Salem, Ind., 11.95
11. (OR) Kylee Rae Dowd, Camas, Wash., 12.39
12. (OK) Shay Griswold, Geary, Okla., 12.96
13. (GA) Sophia Corona, Moultrie, Ga., 13.31
14. (MO) Kate Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 13.59
15. (NM) Baye Louise Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 14.66
16. (AK) Aaliyah Bookey, Kenai, Alaska, 26.06
17. (FL) Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 27.12

Girls Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (OR) Mattie Gaynor, Powell Butte, Ore., 8.56
2. (AB) Faith Lundberg, Nanton, Alb., 9.78
3. (MS) Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 10.27
4. (AZ) Roxie Jo Higgins, Wittmann, Ariz., 10.35
5. (WI) Josie Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 10.47
6. (NM) Caydence Roberts, Las Cruces, N.M., 11.12
7. (IA) Teagan Snyder, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.36
8. (WY) Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 12.24
9. (NY) Jenna Dunbar, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 12.48
10. (TN) Emma Collins, Livingston, Tenn., 12.8
11. (MN) Taylor Erickson, Woodbury, Minn., 12.96
12. (NM) Kassidy Lightfoot, Corona, N.M., 13.15
13. (CO) Brylee Brehm, Whitewater, Colo., 14.15
14. (CA) Sadie Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., 14.26
15. (WV) Kya Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 14.37
16. (SC) Makenzie Mauldin, Pickens, S.C., 14.54
17. (NE) Reagan McIntyre, Grand Island, Neb., 14.98
18. (PA) Kali Rivera, Stevens, Pa., 15.78
19. (OH) Madi Corsi, Newark, Ohio, 16.01
20. (GA) Bella West, Alapaha, Ga., 17.16
21. (VA) Macey Revere, Dunnsville, Va., 20.37

Girls Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Reese Jacobs, Huntsville, Texas, 7.66
2. (AZ) Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.59
3. (LA) Ella Kay, Iowa, La., 8.66
4. (SD) Aubrey Moody, Letcher, S.D., 9.46
5. (UT) Ellie Thompson, Kamas, Utah, 9.64
6. (ND) Kari Hepper, Keene, N.D., 10.53
7. (HI) Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.67
8. (WA) Jaycee Campbell, Connell, Wash., 10.85
9. (OK) Cricket Schauf, Pawnee, Okla., 11
10. (WY) Rickie Jo Rourke, Gillette, Wyo., 11.21
11. (MS) Mattie Chabert, Purvis, Miss., 11.42
12. (SD) Tiersyn Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 11.58
13. (IN) Shelby Allen, Depauw, Ind., 11.64
14. (KS) Katy Prieb, Moundridge, Kan., 12.01
15. (AR) Emma Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 12.15
16. (VA) Hailey Blackstone, Beaverdam, Va., 13.7
17. (PA) Leah Moore, Mount Pleasant, Pa., 15.17
18. (MI) Haley Grzesikowski, Onaway, Mich., 15.63
19. (WI) Carley Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 16.05
20. (CO) Jolene Rhyne, Craig, Colo., 16.44
21. (NY) Payton Slade, Honeoye, N.Y., 19
22. (VA) Emily Lamb, Charles City, Va., 19.33
23. (NC) Addi Grace Hunter, Greer, S.C., 20.98

Girls Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Colee Cox, Tell, Texas, 8.23
2. (FL) Annslee Gose, Lorida, Fla., 8.58
3. (AZ) Savanna Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 8.7
4. (ID) Brinlee Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 9.06
5. (NE) Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 9.08
6. (MI) Brooke Andis, Albion, Ind., 9.12
7. (MT) Sally Robb, Bozeman, Mont., 9.16
8. (KS) Ava Chadd, Macksville, Kan., 9.36
9. (CO) Shylene Drumm, Durango, Colo., 9.79
10. (OR) Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 10.01
11. (IN) Savannah Russell, Heltonville, Ind., 10.41
12. (UT) Oaklee Leavitt, Gunlock, Utah, 10.43
13. (NV) Kylie Ann Behrendt, Fernley, Nev., 10.46
14. (MO) Rylee Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 10.61
15. (CO) Blake Coors, Loveland, Colo., 11.92
16. (IA) Livvie Eissens, Eddyville, Iowa, 12.08
17. (LA) Makayla Stelly, Sulphur, La., 12.94
18. (PA) Laura Darrup, Mifflinburg, Pa., 13.63
19. (ND) Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 14.37
20. (OH) Madigan Reynolds, Dalton, Ohio, 14.83
21. (WV) Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 18.47

Girls Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Colee Cox, Tell, Texas, 7.72
2. (IN) Savannah Russell, Heltonville, Ind., 8.08
3. (FL) Annslee Gose, Lorida, Fla., 8.91
4. (CO) Blake Coors, Loveland, Colo., 9.43
5. (NE) Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 9.57
6. (MO) Rylee Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 10.4
7. (CO) Shylene Drumm, Durango, Colo., 10.66
8. (NV) Kylie Ann Behrendt, Fernley, Nev., 10.9
9. (LA) Makayla Stelly, Sulphur, La., 10.91
10. (ID) Brinlee Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 11.02
11. (PA) Laura Darrup, Mifflinburg, Pa., 12.85
12. (OR) Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 13.13
13. (NY) Lexi Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 13.71
14. (OH) Madigan Reynolds, Dalton, Ohio, 14.06
15. (MI) Brooke Andis, Albion, Ind., 15.92
16. (IL) Maddie Branum, Taylorville, Ill., 17.7
17. (HI) Jay Magalianes, Kula, Hawaii, 18.22
18. (KS) Ava Chadd, Macksville, Kan., 18.67
19. (HI) Kaelynn Rice, Kula, Hawaii, 22.65
20. (WV) Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 23.43

Girls Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Reese Jacobs, Huntsville, Texas, 7.85
2. (AZ) Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.68
3. (TN) Roany Clendenin, Paris, Tenn., 9.2
4. (MS) Mattie Chabert, Purvis, Miss., 9.24
5. (LA) Ella Kay, Iowa, La., 9.36
6. (WA) Jaycee Campbell, Connell, Wash., 9.46
7. (KS) Katy Prieb, Moundridge, Kan., 9.55
8. (HI) Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.05
9. (CO) Jolene Rhyne, Craig, Colo., 10.08
10. (ND) Kari Hepper, Keene, N.D., 10.28
11. (NV) Sabra Steen, Fallon, Nev., 10.47
12. (UT) Ellie Thompson, Kamas, Utah, 10.63
13. (IN) Shelby Allen, Depauw, Ind., 11.06
14. (WY) Rickie Jo Rourke, Gillette, Wyo., 11.57
15. (WI) Carley Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 11.74
16. (OK) Cricket Schauf, Pawnee, Okla., 11.79
17. (VA) Hailey Blackstone, Beaverdam, Va., 12.38
18. (NC) Addi Grace Hunter, Greer, S.C., 12.72
19. (AR) Emma Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 13.43
20. (MO) Ada Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 13.51
21. (MI) Haley Grzesikowski, Onaway, Mich., 16.22
22. (VA) Emily Lamb, Charles City, Va., 22.36
23. (NY) Payton Slade, Honeoye, N.Y., 23.2

Girls Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Madison Scott, Quenemo, Kan., 8.37
2. (WY) Hadley Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 9.02
2. (NM) Caydence Roberts, Las Cruces, N.M., 9.02
4. (WY) Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 9.37
5. (AB) Faith Lundberg, Nanton, Alb., 9.47
6. (AZ) Roxie Jo Higgins, Wittmann, Ariz., 9.7
7. (MS) Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 9.87
8. (TN) Emma Collins, Livingston, Tenn., 10.44
9. (OR) Mattie Gaynor, Powell Butte, Ore., 10.47
10. (NY) Jenna Dunbar, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 10.49
11. (NM) Kassidy Lightfoot, Corona, N.M., 10.85
12. (WI) Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 11.49
13. (IA) Teagan Snyder, Bloomfield, Iowa, 13.1
14. (GA) Bella West, Alapaha, Ga., 13.53
15. (SC) Makenzie Mauldin, Pickens, S.C., 14.4
16. (VA) Macey Revere, Dunnsville, Va., 14.75
17. (PA) Kali Rivera, Stevens, Pa., 15.07
18. (AK) Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 16.26
19. (ID) Chloe Berlin, Oakley, Idaho, 16.63
20. (WV) Kya Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.67
21. (OH) Madi Corsi, Newark, Ohio, 21.78

Girls Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (CA) Emery Sparling, Hollister, Calif., 7.89
2. (TX) Alli Autrey, Abilene, Texas, 8.7
3. (AL) Darby Poole, Robertsdale, Ala., 8.75
4. (MT) Brylan Garrett, Butte, Mont., 10.28
5. (IN) Saige Cummins, Salem, Ind., 10.53
6. (AZ) Ryann Shuldberg, Wittmann, Ariz., 10.54
7. (IL) Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 10.74
8. (SD) RyLee Price, Faith, S.D., 10.83
9. (ID) Sofie Williams, Tremonton, Utah, 10.89
10. (NE) Anna Clark, Thedford, Neb., 11.87
11. (WV) Baylee Peters, Mount Hope, W.V., 11.92
12. (SC) Joleigh Galloway, Liberty, S.C., 12.7
13. (MO) Kate Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 12.83
14. (MI) Charleigh Scott, White Cloud, Mich., 13.35
15. (MN) Madi Moe, Walker, Minn., 13.55
16. (OH) Reese Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 14.06
17. (KY) Miley Francis, Perryville, Ky., 16.3
18. (MX) Camila Gonzalez, Hermosillo, , 16.47
19. (GA) Sophia Corona, Moultrie, Ga., 17.01
20. (NV) Jo Jo Webber, Logandale, Nev., 18.51
21. (AK) Aaliyah Bookey, Kenai, Alaska, 22.8

Girls Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Maklee Woolstenhulme, Oakley, Utah, 7.62
2. (KS) Zoe Chambers, Baldwin City, Kan., 7.99
3. (ID) Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 8.46
4. (OK) Kennadee Bickerstaff, Ada, Okla., 9.26
5. (KY) Kayel Henson, Benton, Ky., 9.52
6. (FL) Austlynn Lott, Venus, Fla., 9.78
7. (SC) Emma Reynolds, Central, S.C., 10.35
8. (MS) Caroline Courville, Gonzales, La., 10.41
9. (LA) Kara-lee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 10.51
10. (SD) Syd Pelster, Belle Fourche, S.D., 10.64
11. (IA) Erika Cruikshank, Valley, Neb., 10.72
12. (NV) Scarlett Buchanan, Eureka, Nev., 11.56
13. (WA) Lucchese Reilly, Ephrata, Wash., 11.72
14. (ND) Teagan Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 11.76
15. (OR) Brinley Holyan, Warm Springs, Ore., 12.09
16. (WY) Dylan Thar, Douglas, Wyo., 12.69
17. (MI) Taylor Johnson, Muskegon, Mich., 13.4
18. (GA) Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 13.44
19. (NY) Carlene Domes, Attica, N.Y., 14.76
20. (CA) Lillian Mendonsa, Hollister, Calif., 15.51
21. (AR) Cheyenne Dawson, Harrison, Ark., 15.57
22. (PA) Mariah Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 18.44
23. (TN) Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 20.34
24. (MS) Raegan Chance, Mendenhall, Miss., 22.1

Girls Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (FL) Dally Exposito, Okeechobee, Fla., 8.19
2. (AB) Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 9.24
3. (LA) Allie Calcote, Sugartown, La., 9.26
4. (UT) Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 9.57
5. (NM) Wacey Trujillo, Los Alamos, N.M., 9.61
6. (OK) Addison Pecha, Enid, Okla., 9.75
7. (GA) Riley Riner, Williamson, Ga., 9.93
8. (MT) Josie Robbins, Melstone, Mont., 10.05
9. (SC) Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 10.13
10. (NC) Jersey Hill, Winston Salem, N.C., 10.19
11. (CA) Karsyn Patterson, Clovis, Calif., 10.25
12. (IL) Shelby Wiersema, Erie, Ill., 10.88
13. (TX) Sadie Howell, Alvin, Texas, 10.95
14. (WA) Allie Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 11.38
15. (NE) Laney Hoier, Herman, Neb., 11.53
16. (KY) Ava Boyd, Hopkinsville, Ky., 11.67
17. (MN) Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 11.9
18. (KY) Cailey Divine, Morganfield, Ky., 12.11
19. (MN) Phoebe Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 13.59
20. (AR) Dalleigh Fant, Lockesburg, Ark., 14.88
21. (WV) Ryleigh Lucas, Oak Hill, W.V., 14.94
22. (HI) Lilyanna Caravalho, Kapaau, Hawaii, 14.95
23. (IN) Elaina Fagg, Cloverdale, Ind., 15.92
24. (MX) Ximena Salcido, Camargo, , 17.7

Girls Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Alli Autrey, Abilene, Texas, 7.06
1. (ID) Sofie Williams, Tremonton, Utah, 7.06
3. (AZ) Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 7.46
4. (AB) Faith Lundberg, Nanton, Alb., 7.59
5. (TX) Reese Jacobs, Huntsville, Texas, 7.76
6. (FL) Dally Exposito, Okeechobee, Fla., 7.85
7. (LA) Ella Kay, Iowa, La., 8.05
8. (KS) Zoe Chambers, Baldwin City, Kan., 8.15
8. (LA) Kara-lee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.15
10. (OR) Mattie Gaynor, Powell Butte, Ore., 8.38
11. (NE) Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 8.42
12. (TX) Colee Cox, Tell, Texas, 8.44
13. (LA) Allie Calcote, Sugartown, La., 8.6
14. (FL) Annslee Gose, Lorida, Fla., 8.66
15. (NM) Wacey Trujillo, Los Alamos, N.M., 8.69
16. (CA) Emery Sparling, Hollister, Calif., 9.13
17. (ND) Teagan Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 9.19
18. (IN) Savannah Russell, Heltonville, Ind., 9.8
19. (ID) Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 9.94
20. (UT) Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 12.32

Pole Bending Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (CO) Savannah Roberts, Colorado Springs, Colo., 21.016
2. (AR) Jeorgia Anne Floyd, Star City, Ark., 21.017
3. (IA) Erika Cruikshank, Valley, Neb., 21.121
4. (LA) Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 21.235
5. (WI) Raelynn Johnson, Brodhead, Wis., 21.306
6. (NV) Olivia Process, Reno, Nev., 21.596
7. (CA) Alyssa Rasilla, Norco, Calif., 21.637
8. (HI) Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 22.19
9. (FL) Annslee Gose, Lorida, Fla., 22.326
10. (GA) Macie Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 22.562
11. (NY) Lexi Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 22.645
12. (IL) Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 23.001
13. (IN) Shelby Allen, Depauw, Ind., 23.261
14. (ND) Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 25.224
15. (UT) Brooklyn Fowers, Hooper, Utah, 26.08
16. (WA) Presley Somes, Omak, Wash., 26.13
17. (NE) Hailey O'Daniel, Arlington, Neb., 26.239
18. (TX) Chloe Willis, Pickton, Texas, 26.288
19. (OR) Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 27.598
20. (IL) Maddie Branum, Taylorville, Ill., 27.76
21. (MI) Brooke Andis, Albion, Ind., 28.163
22. (MX) Camila Gonzalez, Hermosillo, , 28.371
23. (KY) Leanne Pringle, Brandenburg, Ky., 30.861
24. (AL) Zoey Carpenter, Rutledge, Ala., 31.972
25. (TN) Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 33.003
26. (PA) Leah Moore, Mount Pleasant, Pa., 33.186
27. (NC) Addi Grace Hunter, Greer, S.C., 38.535
28. (WV) Kya Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 40.396

Pole Bending Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (ND) Carlee Miller, Bowman, N.D., 20.475
2. (OK) Merrick Moyer, Woodward, Okla., 20.728
3. (NJ) Vanessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 20.814
4. (WI) Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 20.939
5. (NM) Clair Biebelle, San Lorenzo, N.M., 21.24
6. (TX) Emma Ivie, Livingston, Texas, 21.425
7. (ID) Lucy James, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 22.008
8. (MT) Molly Gilbert, Billings, Mont., 22.039
9. (IA) Shaylee Fritchey, Ottumwa, Iowa, 22.203
10. (IA) Jacey Orman, Linden, Iowa, 22.275
11. (VA) Hailey Blackstone, Beaverdam, Va., 22.316
12. (TN) Emma Collins, Livingston, Tenn., 22.857
13. (MD) Kassidy Hearn, Laurel, , 22.869
14. (AZ) Oodessa Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 23.039
15. (PA) Laura Darrup, Mifflinburg, Pa., 23.04
16. (OR) Shayn Fischer-Miller, Riley, Ore., 23.058
17. (MX) Ximena Salcido, Camargo, , 23.364
18. (NY) Jenna Dunbar, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 24.561
19. (MS) Jenna Johnson, Mt. Olive, Miss., 25.678
20. (OH) Lola Stillion, Perrysville, Ohio, 26.008
21. (MO) Stella Malan, Marshall, Mo., 26.503
22. (KY) KayLynn Payne, Wingo, Ky., 26.849
23. (MI) Krista Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 26.949
24. (OH) Carlie Wears, Lancaster, Ohio, 27.351
25. (WV) Calli McCormick, Lewisburg, W.V., 28.049
26. (FL) Logan Levine, Cooper City, Fla., 34.342
27. (GA) Bella West, Alapaha, Ga., 24080

Pole Bending Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Libby Cornwall, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 20.072
2. (OK) Chaynee Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 20.34
3. (TX) Lane Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.488
4. (ND) Kari Hepper, Keene, N.D., 20.88
5. (CO) Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 20.935
6. (CA) Sadie Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., 21.05
7. (KS) Haylee Lewis, Delaware, Okla., 21.178
8. (VA) Macey Revere, Dunnsville, Va., 21.451
9. (OR) Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 21.482
10. (OR) Mattie Gaynor, Powell Butte, Ore., 21.871
11. (WY) Hadley Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 22.261
12. (AZ) Lexie Miller, Sonoita, Ariz., 22.508
13. (NE) Dakota Glinn, Keystone, Neb., 22.567
14. (HI) Hilina'i Gouveia, Hilo, Hawaii, 23.974
15. (OH) Madi Corsi, Newark, Ohio, 24.434
16. (WY) Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 26.107
17. (SC) Josie Grace Hill, Gaffney, S.C., 26.404
18. (WI) Caylee Check, Tomah, Wis., 26.491
19. (NV) Matti DeLong, Winnemucca, Nev., 26.96
20. (NM) Taylor Littleton, Hillsboro, N.M., 27.921
21. (MN) Phoebe Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 28.019
22. (MN) Ella Olson, New Richmond, Wis., 28.941
23. (IN) Kyah McKinley, New Castle, Ind., 30.286
24. (OH) Lexie Saint, Orient, Ohio, 37.606

Pole Bending Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (OK) Gracie Snyder, Hendrix, Okla., 20.703
2. (CA) Alexandra Hundley, Lakeport, Calif., 20.717
3. (UT) Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.847
4. (ID) Paisley Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 21.008
5. (SD) Aspen Vining, Buffalo, S.D., 21.032
6. (WI) Brynlea Hoffmann, Townsend, Wis., 21.144
7. (IN) Savannah Russell, Heltonville, Ind., 21.363
8. (MO) Bella Fulks, California, Mo., 21.604
9. (MI) Madison Hoard, Millington, Mich., 21.955
10. (WA) JayCee Goodwin, Eltopia, Wash., 22.012
11. (NV) Jo Jo Webber, Logandale, Nev., 22.304
12. (IN) Saige Cummins, Salem, Ind., 22.64
13. (WV) Baylee Peters, Mount Hope, W.V., 22.744
14. (CO) Roan Spencer, Hotchkiss, Colo., 23.045
15. (SC) Campbell Ashley, Belton, S.C., 23.756
16. (NM) Zoey Cline, Yeso, N.M., 24.174
17. (LA) Presley Gunter, Sulphur, La., 25.246
18. (MS) Auburn Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 25.624
19. (MN) Raena Hanneken, Pine River, Minn., 25.988
20. (WY) Dylan Thar, Douglas, Wyo., 26.238
21. (AZ) Makala DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 26.619
22. (KS) Hope Miller, Allen, Kan., 26.677
23. (NE) Kinsey Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 26.717
24. (FL) Hannah Grace Leatherwood, Auburndale, Fla., 27.912
25. (ID) Hailey Phelps, Montpelier, Idaho, 31.778

Pole Bending Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (ND) Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 20.123
2. (TX) Claire Sechelski, Hempstead, Texas, 20.408
3. (OK) Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.672
4. (SC) Savannah Caston, Chester, S.C., 20.731
5. (AZ) Savanna Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 20.927
6. (NC) Blakeley Line, Statesville, N.C., 21.233
7. (UT) Oaklee McKee, Lewiston, Utah, 21.237
8. (AB) Brooke Busenius, Beaver County, Alb., 21.338
9. (WY) Laney Salo, Grover, Colo., 21.401
10. (KY) Ava Boyd, Hopkinsville, Ky., 22.216
11. (PA) Mariah Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 22.256
12. (MT) Reagyn Buffington, Kinsey, Mont., 22.327
13. (NV) Ella Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 23.046
14. (WA) Kayser Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 24.164
15. (MX) Victoria Arellano, Hermosillo, , 25.648
16. (MS) Raegan Chance, Mendenhall, Miss., 25.747
17. (ID) Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 25.775
18. (CA) Ashley Griffin, Ridgecrest, Calif., 26.01
19. (AL) Darby Poole, Robertsdale, Ala., 26.291
20. (TN) HK Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 26.402
21. (MO) Bailey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 26.809
22. (MN) Amalia Engstrom, Star Prairie, Wis., 26.849
23. (IL) Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 30.92
24. (HI) Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 31.879
25. (NC) Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 38.55

Pole Bending Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (MS) Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 20.487
2. (WA) Lucchese Reilly, Ephrata, Wash., 20.793
3. (AR) Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 20.859
4. (TN) Roany Clendenin, Paris, Tenn., 21.008
5. (GA) Sophia Corona, Moultrie, Ga., 21.258
6. (MT) Jocie Roen, Musselshell, Mont., 21.265
7. (MO) Kate Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 21.36
8. (VA) Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 21.372
9. (CO) Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 21.54
10. (MN) Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 21.663
11. (IA) Macy Shelton, Bedford, Iowa, 21.845
12. (KS) Lucy Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 22.04
13. (AR) Braylee Janes, DeQueen, Ark., 22.223
14. (AK) Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 22.357
15. (SD) Paige Marzahn, Redfield, S.D., 22.97
16. (NC) Katelyn Welborn, Union Grove, N.C., 23.868
17. (IL) Annabelle Kindred, Downs, Ill., 24.107
18. (SC) Joleigh Galloway, Liberty, S.C., 24.571
19. (NM) Caydence Roberts, Las Cruces, N.M., 26.011
20. (AB) Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 26.07
21. (MI) Haley Grzesikowski, Onaway, Mich., 28.166
22. (SD) Macey Wendt, Newell, S.D., 28.641
23. (WV) Ryleigh Lucas, Oak Hill, W.V., 30.021
24. (LA) Allie Cliburn, Prairieville, La., 31.349
25. (GA) Riley Riner, Williamson, Ga., 33.295
26. (AK) Aaliyah Bookey, Kenai, Alaska, 36.729
27. (VA) Emily Lamb, Charles City, Va., 47.997

Pole Bending Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (MN) Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 21.178
2. (KS) Lucy Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 21.391
3. (FL) Cassidy Tannehill, Alva, Fla., 21.546
4. (SD) Paige Marzahn, Redfield, S.D., 21.714
5. (AR) Braylee Janes, DeQueen, Ark., 21.747
6. (VA) Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 21.949
7. (IA) Macy Shelton, Bedford, Iowa, 22.702
8. (CO) Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 22.947
9. (WV) Ryleigh Lucas, Oak Hill, W.V., 24.851
10. (NM) Caydence Roberts, Las Cruces, N.M., 25.939
11. (GA) Sophia Corona, Moultrie, Ga., 26.636
12. (AK) Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 27.48
13. (IL) Annabelle Kindred, Downs, Ill., 27.685
14. (MI) Haley Grzesikowski, Onaway, Mich., 27.834
15. (SC) Joleigh Galloway, Liberty, S.C., 29.238
16. (MT) Jocie Roen, Musselshell, Mont., 30.713
17. (AR) Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 31.123
18. (SD) Macey Wendt, Newell, S.D., 31.243
19. (MO) Kate Albertson, Eldon, Mo., 31.679
20. (GA) Riley Riner, Williamson, Ga., 36.891
21. (VA) Emily Lamb, Charles City, Va., 37.441
22. (MS) Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 38.184

Pole Bending Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (KY) Ava Boyd, Hopkinsville, Ky., 19.872
2. (ND) Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 20.031
3. (SC) Savannah Caston, Chester, S.C., 20.05
4. (MS) Raegan Chance, Mendenhall, Miss., 20.305
5. (AZ) Savanna Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 20.467
6. (OK) Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.507
7. (TX) Claire Sechelski, Hempstead, Texas, 20.514
8. (TN) HK Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 20.719
9. (WY) Laney Salo, Grover, Colo., 21.201
10. (IL) Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 21.27
11. (PA) Mariah Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 21.353
12. (AB) Brooke Busenius, Beaver County, Alb., 21.412
13. (MT) Reagyn Buffington, Kinsey, Mont., 21.446
14. (NV) Ella Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 21.755
15. (NC) Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 21.992
16. (MX) Victoria Arellano, Hermosillo, , 23.183
17. (ID) Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 25.307
18. (NE) Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 25.688
19. (UT) Oaklee McKee, Lewiston, Utah, 25.949
20. (AL) Darby Poole, Robertsdale, Ala., 26.384
21. (MO) Bailey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 26.931
22. (CA) Ashley Griffin, Ridgecrest, Calif., 27.251
23. (WA) Kayser Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 28.183
24. (MN) Amalia Engstrom, Star Prairie, Wis., 36.587
25. (HI) Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 41.194

Pole Bending Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (WA) JayCee Goodwin, Eltopia, Wash., 20.87
2. (UT) Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.908
3. (ID) Paisley Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 21.138
4. (WI) Brynlea Hoffmann, Townsend, Wis., 21.34
5. (MN) Raena Hanneken, Pine River, Minn., 21.724
6. (CO) Roan Spencer, Hotchkiss, Colo., 21.76
7. (IN) Savannah Russell, Heltonville, Ind., 21.85
8. (IN) Saige Cummins, Salem, Ind., 22.28
9. (MI) Madison Hoard, Millington, Mich., 22.449
10. (CA) Alexandra Hundley, Lakeport, Calif., 22.583
11. (NV) Jo Jo Webber, Logandale, Nev., 23.327
12. (SC) Campbell Ashley, Belton, S.C., 23.538
13. (LA) Presley Gunter, Sulphur, La., 24.996
14. (OK) Gracie Snyder, Hendrix, Okla., 25.028
15. (KS) Hope Miller, Allen, Kan., 26.048
16. (WY) Dylan Thar, Douglas, Wyo., 26.202
17. (ID) Hailey Phelps, Montpelier, Idaho, 26.28
18. (AZ) Makala DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 26.421
19. (WV) Baylee Peters, Mount Hope, W.V., 26.889
20. (NM) Zoey Cline, Yeso, N.M., 27.278
21. (MT) Chloe LaFromboise, Helena, Mont., 27.323
22. (PA) Hialeah Stanton, Russell, Pa., 29.543
23. (AK) Aubrey Wold, Wasilla, Alaska, 29.97
24. (SD) Aspen Vining, Buffalo, S.D., 30.884
25. (MO) Bella Fulks, California, Mo., 31.641
26. (MS) Auburn Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 31.697
27. (NE) Kinsey Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 36.239
28. (FL) Hannah Grace Leatherwood, Auburndale, Fla., 37.6

Pole Bending Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (ND) Kari Hepper, Keene, N.D., 20.242
2. (CO) Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 20.296
3. (WY) Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 20.651
4. (WI) Caylee Check, Tomah, Wis., 21.042
5. (NV) Matti DeLong, Winnemucca, Nev., 21.08
6. (CA) Sadie Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., 21.17
7. (NM) Taylor Littleton, Hillsboro, N.M., 21.379
8. (OR) Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 21.463
9. (VA) Macey Revere, Dunnsville, Va., 21.572
10. (NE) Dakota Glinn, Keystone, Neb., 21.674
11. (AZ) Lexie Miller, Sonoita, Ariz., 21.847
12. (WY) Hadley Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 22.061
13. (OH) Lexie Saint, Orient, Ohio, 22.486
14. (MN) Phoebe Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 23.379
15. (OR) Mattie Gaynor, Powell Butte, Ore., 23.584
16. (IN) Kyah McKinley, New Castle, Ind., 24.939
17. (OK) Chaynee Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 25.286
18. (KS) Haylee Lewis, Delaware, Okla., 25.375
19. (NM) Baylee Nunn, Bosque, N.M., 26.363
20. (OH) Madi Corsi, Newark, Ohio, 26.444
21. (MN) Ella Olson, New Richmond, Wis., 26.965
22. (HI) Hilina'i Gouveia, Hilo, Hawaii, 27.157
23. (KY) Cailey Divine, Morganfield, Ky., 27.308
24. (UT) Libby Cornwall, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 30.25
25. (SC) Josie Grace Hill, Gaffney, S.C., 31.533

Pole Bending Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (ND) Carlee Miller, Bowman, N.D., 19.927
2. (OK) Merrick Moyer, Woodward, Okla., 19.943
3. (NJ) Vanessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 20.056
4. (MS) Jenna Johnson, Mt. Olive, Miss., 20.114
5. (IA) Jacey Orman, Linden, Iowa, 21.398
6. (FL) Logan Levine, Cooper City, Fla., 21.47
7. (TN) Emma Collins, Livingston, Tenn., 21.593
8. (IA) Shaylee Fritchey, Ottumwa, Iowa, 21.626
9. (NM) Clair Biebelle, San Lorenzo, N.M., 21.739
10. (MT) Molly Gilbert, Billings, Mont., 21.768
11. (GA) Bella West, Alapaha, Ga., 22.104
12. (OH) Carlie Wears, Lancaster, Ohio, 22.129
13. (MO) Stella Malan, Marshall, Mo., 22.234
14. (AZ) Oodessa Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 22.262
15. (VA) Hailey Blackstone, Beaverdam, Va., 22.805
16. (NY) Jenna Dunbar, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 24.371
17. (MX) Ximena Salcido, Camargo, , 24.732
18. (KY) KayLynn Payne, Wingo, Ky., 25.604
19. (TX) Emma Ivie, Livingston, Texas, 25.928
20. (MI) Krista Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 26.63
21. (ID) Lucy James, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 26.949
22. (WV) Calli McCormick, Lewisburg, W.V., 27.732
23. (PA) Laura Darrup, Mifflinburg, Pa., 28.309
24. (SD) Tiersyn Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 30.967
25. (WI) Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 31.668

Pole Bending Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (CO) Savannah Roberts, Colorado Springs, Colo., 20.694
2. (AL) Zoey Carpenter, Rutledge, Ala., 20.922
3. (LA) Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 20.951
4. (IL) Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 21.057
5. (IA) Erika Cruikshank, Valley, Neb., 21.316
6. (WA) Presley Somes, Omak, Wash., 21.489
7. (OR) Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 21.711
8. (NV) Olivia Process, Reno, Nev., 21.756
9. (NC) Addi Grace Hunter, Greer, S.C., 21.989
10. (IL) Maddie Branum, Taylorville, Ill., 22.066
11. (ND) Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 22.65
12. (KY) Leanne Pringle, Brandenburg, Ky., 23.231
13. (PA) Leah Moore, Mount Pleasant, Pa., 23.742
14. (MI) Brooke Andis, Albion, Ind., 26.289
15. (TX) Chloe Willis, Pickton, Texas, 26.902
16. (TN) Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 27.193
17. (NE) Hailey O'Daniel, Arlington, Neb., 28.166
18. (MX) Camila Gonzalez, Hermosillo, , 28.671
19. (IN) Shelby Allen, Depauw, Ind., 29.141
20. (WV) Kya Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 30.508
21. (AR) Jeorgia Anne Floyd, Star City, Ark., 30.846
22. (FL) Annslee Gose, Lorida, Fla., 31.349
23. (GA) Macie Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 31.732
24. (NY) Lexi Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 32.36

Pole Bending Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Merrick Moyer, Woodward, Okla., 19.667
2. (SC) Savannah Caston, Chester, S.C., 20.025
3. (OK) Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.19
4. (NJ) Vanessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 20.193
5. (CO) Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 20.297
6. (ND) Kari Hepper, Keene, N.D., 20.523
7. (AZ) Savanna Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 20.59
8. (ID) Paisley Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 20.863
9. (TX) Claire Sechelski, Hempstead, Texas, 25.508
10. (ND) Carlee Miller, Bowman, N.D., 25.551
11. (WI) Brynlea Hoffmann, Townsend, Wis., 25.695
12. (CA) Sadie Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., 25.714
13. (KY) Ava Boyd, Hopkinsville, Ky., 25.872
14. (IA) Erika Cruikshank, Valley, Neb., 26.106
15. (AB) Brooke Busenius, Beaver County, Alb., 26.548
16. (CO) Savannah Roberts, Colorado Springs, Colo., 26.688
17. (ND) Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 30.539
18. (LA) Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 30.955
19. (UT) Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 31.947

Ribbon Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (NV) Wyatt Peek, Fallon, Nev., Lyndee Moser, Las Vegas, Nev., 10.82
2. (NM) Dax Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., Baye Louise Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 11.17
3. (WA) Bodee Gudmundson, Monroe, Wash., Jaycee Campbell, Connell, Wash., 12.3
4. (MT) Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., Raya Elings, Shepherd, Mont., 12.33
5. (CA) Logan Erickson, Snelling, Calif., Madilyn Parson, Hilmar, Calif., 14.26
6. (AR) Jaxson DeVoe, Siloam Springs, Ark., Clara Beth Snelson, El Paso, Ark., 14.84
7. (OK) Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., Foreman Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 16.7
8. (WY) Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., Ava Reno, Gillette, Wyo., 19.16
9. (AR) Grady Harris, Vilonia, Ark., Emma Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 19.52
10. (OH) Cade Cummings, Hillsboro, Ohio, Reese Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 20.89
11. (LA) Colton Summers, Church Point, La., Jillian Fontenot, Arnaudville, La., 23.08
12. (OR) Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., Kale Williamson, Elgin, Ore., 27.78
13. (PA) Kali Rivera, Stevens, Pa., Kace Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 36.56

Ribbon Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (MS) Auburn Royals, Lumberton, Miss., Sam McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 7.12
2. (NV) CJ Christian, Alamo, Nev., Kylie Velasco, Elko, Nev., 8.24
3. (WI) Justin Ochs, Milton, Wis., Brynlea Hoffmann, Townsend, Wis., 8.28
4. (KS) Ava Chadd, Macksville, Kan., Holden Willis, Pretty Prairie, Kan., 8.36
5. (AZ) Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 9.1
6. (WA) Kass Kimble, Moses Lake, Wash., Hadley Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 9.63
7. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., Addi Grace Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.73
8. (ND) Codyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 10.45
9. (NE) Cale Buss, Atkinson, Neb., Carsyn McBride, Kearney, Neb., 11.74
10. (IL) Cade Shipley, Gilson, Ill., Annabelle Kindred, Downs, Ill., 17.5
11. (MS) Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 18.13
12. (CA) Canyon Darger, Ukiah, Calif., Colton Reed, McArthur, Calif., 19.28
13. (MI) Preston Rodriguez, Clayton, Mich., Brooke Andis, Albion, Ind., 22.25
14. (MN) Owen Moseng, Wood Lake, Minn., Amalia Engstrom, Star Prairie, Wis., 25.87

Ribbon Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (CA) Rance Winters, Agua Dulce, Calif., Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 8.85
2. (KS) Lucy Henderson, Meriden, Kan., Kaden Jacobs, Scranton, Kan., 9.56
3. (FL) Cross Fulford, Moore Haven, Fla., Hannah Grace Leatherwood, Auburndale, Fla., 9.8
4. (LA) HD Willis, Pitkin, La., Kenzie King, Iowa, La., 9.85
5. (OK) Keaton Kellum, Antlers, Okla., Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 10.03
6. (TN) Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., Roany Clendenin, Paris, Tenn., 10.5
7. (NM) Dawson Mathis, Amistad, N.M., Avery Henard, Tatum, N.M., 10.91
8. (MT) Blaise Bolich, Belgrade, Mont., Sally Robb, Bozeman, Mont., 11.62
9. (GA) Eli Day, Fort Payne, Ala., Lola Sanders, Franklin, Ga., 12.65
10. (MO) Dakota Hazelbaker, Redfield, Kan., Cooper Charleston, Reeds, Mo., 13.13
11. (SD) Prestyn Haugen, Reliance, S.D., Adessa Haugen, Reliance, S.D., 13.17
12. (CO) Josey McClain, Kiowa, Colo., Traven Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 13.18
13. (AZ) Ryker Sarchett, Phoenix, Ariz., Macy Compton, Tombstone, Ariz., 13.21
14. (CO) Jolene Rhyne, Craig, Colo., Nathan Lammers, Elizabeth, Colo., 16.79
15. (SC) Bryce Stockman, Troy, S.C., Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 18.15
16. (MI) Madison Hoard, Millington, Mich., Caden Kennedy, Otisville, Mich., 19.41
17. (NY) Carter Tifft, Danby, , Lexi Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 19.95
18. (OH) Clay Wines, Washington Ct House, Ohio, Madigan Reynolds, Dalton, Ohio, 31.42

Ribbon Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (ID) Sam Saunders, Homedale, Idaho, Meg Eiguren, Arock, Ore., 7.45
2. (MT) Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Josie Robbins, Melstone, Mont., 8.42
3. (AL) Zoey Carpenter, Rutledge, Ala., Brit Smith, McDavid, Fla., 9.21
4. (AB) Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., Marshall Williams, Stavely, Alb., 9.74
5. (OK) Case Chastain, Lexington, Okla., Chazli Massey, Addington, Okla., 10.79
6. (SD) Sern Weishaar, Belle Fourche, S.D., Syd Pelster, Belle Fourche, S.D., 11.98
7. (IA) Colton Young, Ogden, Iowa, Shaylee Fritchey, Ottumwa, Iowa, 12.66
8. (LA) Cougar Racca, Iowa, La., Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 12.77
9. (MX) Beto Chapa, Apodaca, , Maria Rios, Chihuahua, , 14.2
10. (MS) Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., Kyle Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 18.72
11. (AR) Jake Barnett, Heber Springs, Ark., Lena Bailey, Vilonia, Ark., 18.94
12. (GA) Weston Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 19.88

Ribbon Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (VA) Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 8.23
2. (TX) Kinley Shook, Needville, Texas, Holden Weaver, Corpus Christi, Texas, 8.6
3. (AR) Trenten Ray, Pryor, Okla., Braylee Janes, DeQueen, Ark., 9.16
4. (MO) Kate Albertson, Eldon, Mo., Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 10.24
5. () Hayden McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Zane Overman, Bennett, N.C., 11.1
6. (NM) Reno Scribner, Edgewood, N.M., Wacey Trujillo, Los Alamos, N.M., 11.75
7. (WI) Lucas Miller, Mineral Point, Wis., Kenzie Mason, Scandia, Minn., 12.15
8. (KY) Cailey Divine, Morganfield, Ky., Layne Clark, Greenville, Ky., 12.29
9. (WY) Irelynn Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., Glade Parker, Laramie, Wyo., 12.56
10. (NV) Jace Harry, Nixon, Nev., Matti DeLong, Winnemucca, Nev., 13.11
11. (TN) Jentry Monroe, Lobelville, Tenn., JayLeigh Gilbert, Wildersville, Tenn., 14.62
12. (NE) Taylor Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., Klaire Ward, North Platte, Neb., 15.41
13. (GA) Sophia Corona, Moultrie, Ga., KT Hamilton, Tellico Plains, Tenn., 16.25
14. (ND) Trey Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., Alexa Varty, Tolley, N.D., 17.3
15. (UT) Addie Mae Quarnberg, Aurora, Utah, Rowdy Jax McKee, Lewiston, Utah, 18.61
16. (MN) Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., Lane Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 19.47
17. (CA) James Dukes, Ramona, Calif., London Gladney, Ontario, Calif., 20.05
18. (MX) Camila Gonzalez, Hermosillo, , Daniel Morales, Monterrey, , 20.61
19. (ND) Teagan Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., TJ Andrews, Bowman, N.D., 20.67
20. (OH) Matt East, Blanchester, Ohio, Kaylynn Thompson, Leesburg, Ohio, 21.81
21. (LA) Grant Engel, Sulphur, La., Allie Cliburn, Prairieville, La., 23.56
22. (IL) Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Shelby Wiersema, Erie, Ill., 28.55

Ribbon Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (OK) Chizm Kuykendall, Carnegie, Okla., Kennadee Bickerstaff, Ada, Okla., 8.71
2. (IL) Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., Eli Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 9.61
3. (NV) Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., Audrey Wright, Elko, Nev., 9.95
4. (WY) Dylan Thar, Douglas, Wyo., Braxton Burford, Mitchell, Neb., 10.91
5. (ID) Jarett Warner, Rigby, Idaho, Tessa Thompson, Pocatello, Idaho, 11.13
6. (IA) Jacey Orman, Linden, Iowa, Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 11.15
7. (TX) Steeley Franklin, Orange, Texas, Zane Lattner, Livingston, Texas, 11.71
8. (CO) Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 11.87
9. (AB) Maysa Schiffner, Wheatland County, Alb., Nathan Bishell, Consort, Alb., 12.51
10. (AZ) Nolan Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., Abbie Wells, Cochise, Ariz., 14.33
11. (MT) Teagen Arnold, Conrad, Mont., Cassie Gibson, Havre, Mont., 14.85
12. (MN) Ella Olson, New Richmond, Wis., Mattias Engstrom, Star Prairie, Wis., 16.7
13. (SD) Koby Bowden, Belle Fourche, S.D., Tiersyn Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 17.47
14. (WI) Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.18
15. (OH) Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, Paige Cummings, Hillsboro, Ohio, 21.73
16. (KS) Dexton Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Katy Prieb, Moundridge, Kan., 22.79
17. (OR) Brinley Holyan, Warm Springs, Ore., Justin England, Powell Butte, Ore., 23.2

Ribbon Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (MS) Styles Smith, Sumrall, Miss., Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 7.28
2. (UT) Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., Capp Biggerstaff, Glade Park, Colo., 8.01
3. (CO) Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 8.04
4. (TX) Steeley Franklin, Orange, Texas, Zane Lattner, Livingston, Texas, 8.52
5. (SD) Koby Bowden, Belle Fourche, S.D., Tiersyn Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 8.75
6. (OK) Chizm Kuykendall, Carnegie, Okla., Kennadee Bickerstaff, Ada, Okla., 8.83
7. (AZ) Nolan Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., Abbie Wells, Cochise, Ariz., 9.17
8. (ID) Jarett Warner, Rigby, Idaho, Tessa Thompson, Pocatello, Idaho, 9.43
9. (NV) Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., Audrey Wright, Elko, Nev., 10.01
10. (MT) Teagen Arnold, Conrad, Mont., Cassie Gibson, Havre, Mont., 10.15
11. (WI) Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 10.49
12. (MN) Ella Olson, New Richmond, Wis., Mattias Engstrom, Star Prairie, Wis., 11.81
13. (KS) Dexton Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Katy Prieb, Moundridge, Kan., 12.01
14. (IA) Jacey Orman, Linden, Iowa, Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 14.18
15. (IL) Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., Eli Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 16.25
16. (AB) Maysa Schiffner, Wheatland County, Alb., Nathan Bishell, Consort, Alb., 18.16
17. (WY) Dylan Thar, Douglas, Wyo., Braxton Burford, Mitchell, Neb., 21.27
18. (OH) Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, Paige Cummings, Hillsboro, Ohio, 22.35

Ribbon Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (ND) Trey Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., Alexa Varty, Tolley, N.D., 9.22
2. (NV) Jace Harry, Nixon, Nev., Matti DeLong, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.57
3. (NM) Reno Scribner, Edgewood, N.M., Wacey Trujillo, Los Alamos, N.M., 9.9
4. (GA) Sophia Corona, Moultrie, Ga., KT Hamilton, Tellico Plains, Tenn., 10.13
5. (MO) Kate Albertson, Eldon, Mo., Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 10.81
6. (NE) Taylor Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., Klaire Ward, North Platte, Neb., 11.86
7. (MX) Camila Gonzalez, Hermosillo, , Daniel Morales, Monterrey, , 13.1
8. (HI) Ka'ili Rice, Kula, Hawaii, Kaelynn Rice, Kula, Hawaii, 13.35
9. (WY) Irelynn Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., Glade Parker, Laramie, Wyo., 13.4
10. (MN) Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., Lane Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 13.41
11. (IL) Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Shelby Wiersema, Erie, Ill., 14.65
12. () Hayden McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Zane Overman, Bennett, N.C., 19.75
13. (VA) Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 20.45
14. (LA) Grant Engel, Sulphur, La., Allie Cliburn, Prairieville, La., 21.35
15. (CA) James Dukes, Ramona, Calif., London Gladney, Ontario, Calif., 21.88
16. (OH) Matt East, Blanchester, Ohio, Kaylynn Thompson, Leesburg, Ohio, 24.16

Ribbon Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (FL) Brodey Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Harley Pryor, Moore Haven, Fla., 6.38
2. (LA) Cougar Racca, Iowa, La., Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 8.14
3. (ID) Sam Saunders, Homedale, Idaho, Meg Eiguren, Arock, Ore., 8.44
4. (UT) Hazen Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, Paislee Davis, Benjamin, Utah, 9.17
5. (MS) Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., Kyle Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 9.39
6. (AZ) Kaden Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., Lexie Miller, Sonoita, Ariz., 9.42
7. (AB) Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., Marshall Williams, Stavely, Alb., 9.61
8. (SD) Sern Weishaar, Belle Fourche, S.D., Syd Pelster, Belle Fourche, S.D., 10.81
9. (AR) Jake Barnett, Heber Springs, Ark., Lena Bailey, Vilonia, Ark., 10.95
10. (IA) Colton Young, Ogden, Iowa, Shaylee Fritchey, Ottumwa, Iowa, 11.61
11. (MX) Beto Chapa, Apodaca, , Maria Rios, Chihuahua, , 11.79
12. (MI) Joel Neukom, Hillsdale, Mich., Taylor Johnson, Muskegon, Mich., 13.97
13. (KY) Jordan Steele, London, Ky., Leanne Pringle, Brandenburg, Ky., 15.25
14. (HI) Tucker Gomes, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, Ema Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 19.19
15. (GA) Weston Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 19.85
16. (IL) Bronc Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., Maddie Branum, Taylorville, Ill., 20.18
17. (SC) Westen Morehead, Westminster, S.C., Joleigh Galloway, Liberty, S.C., 23.72

Ribbon Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (MO) Dakota Hazelbaker, Redfield, Kan., Cooper Charleston, Reeds, Mo., 8.07
2. (CO) Josey McClain, Kiowa, Colo., Traven Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 9.05
3. (FL) Cross Fulford, Moore Haven, Fla., Hannah Grace Leatherwood, Auburndale, Fla., 9.23
4. (CA) Rance Winters, Agua Dulce, Calif., Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 9.66
5. (UT) Kirby Platt, Woodruff, Utah, Afton Beck, Eagle Mountain, Utah, 9.68
6. (KS) Lucy Henderson, Meriden, Kan., Kaden Jacobs, Scranton, Kan., 10.53
7. (LA) HD Willis, Pitkin, La., Kenzie King, Iowa, La., 10.56
8. (ID) Macarty Miller, Albion, Idaho, Brayden Sweeney, Malta, Idaho, 10.74
9. (WY) Trace Stevenson, Alcova, Wyo., Rickie Jo Rourke, Gillette, Wyo., 12.38
10. (NM) Dawson Mathis, Amistad, N.M., Avery Henard, Tatum, N.M., 12.46
11. (TN) Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., Roany Clendenin, Paris, Tenn., 14.75
12. (SD) Prestyn Haugen, Reliance, S.D., Adessa Haugen, Reliance, S.D., 15.1
13. (AZ) Ryker Sarchett, Phoenix, Ariz., Macy Compton, Tombstone, Ariz., 15.31
14. (MN) Raena Hanneken, Pine River, Minn., Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 15.45
15. (OK) Keaton Kellum, Antlers, Okla., Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 17.06
16. (GA) Eli Day, Fort Payne, Ala., Lola Sanders, Franklin, Ga., 18.81
17. (TN) Bracen Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., Katie Jane Crook, Friendship, Tenn., 18.96
18. (NE) Owen Littau, Newport, Neb., Reagan McIntyre, Grand Island, Neb., 21.21

Ribbon Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (NM) Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., Caydence Roberts, Las Cruces, N.M., 7.96
2. (ID) Brinlee Yore, Rupert, Idaho, Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 8.7
3. (FL) Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., Annslee Gose, Lorida, Fla., 9.55
4. (ND) Codyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 9.64
5. (IL) Cade Shipley, Gilson, Ill., Annabelle Kindred, Downs, Ill., 10.35
6. (OR) Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 10.59
7. (WA) Kass Kimble, Moses Lake, Wash., Hadley Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 11.25
8. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., Addi Grace Hunter, Greer, S.C., 11.28
9. (KY) Garrett Melloan, Rockfield, Ky., Susannah Southern, Paducah, Ky., 11.67
10. (MS) Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 12.03
11. (GA) Riley Riner, Williamson, Ga., Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 12.13
12. (KS) Ava Chadd, Macksville, Kan., Holden Willis, Pretty Prairie, Kan., 12.64
13. (AB) Brooke Busenius, Beaver County, Alb., Mason Hamilton, Beaverlodge, Alb., 13.2
14. (MN) Owen Moseng, Wood Lake, Minn., Amalia Engstrom, Star Prairie, Wis., 14.95
15. (NV) CJ Christian, Alamo, Nev., Kylie Velasco, Elko, Nev., 16.28
16. (TN) John David Daniel, Fayetteville, Tenn., HK Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 21.03
17. (AZ) Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 34.47

Ribbon Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (KS) Emerson Hoppes, Galva, Kan., Ty McCullough, Hutchinson, Kan., 8.99
2. (AR) Grady Harris, Vilonia, Ark., Emma Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 9.54
3. (NE) Kaddo Schrunk, Pender, Neb., Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 10.09
4. (MT) Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., Raya Elings, Shepherd, Mont., 10.56
5. (WY) Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., Ava Reno, Gillette, Wyo., 11.08
6. (LA) Colton Summers, Church Point, La., Jillian Fontenot, Arnaudville, La., 12.38
7. (PA) Kali Rivera, Stevens, Pa., Kace Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 13.32
8. (TX) Audrey Elizalde, Hempstead, Texas, Hayzen Hunt, Bellville, Texas, 15.71
9. (NM) Dax Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., Baye Louise Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 16.02
10. (WI) Saige Kite, Oxford, Wis., Keegan Cooley, Richland Center, Wis., 16.85
11. (OK) Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., Foreman Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 17.36
12. (NV) Wyatt Peek, Fallon, Nev., Lyndee Moser, Las Vegas, Nev., 19.18
13. (OH) Cade Cummings, Hillsboro, Ohio, Reese Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 19.9
14. (CA) Logan Erickson, Snelling, Calif., Madilyn Parson, Hilmar, Calif., 25.78
15. (OR) Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., Kale Williamson, Elgin, Ore., 27.58
16. (TX) Mallory Van Der Weide, Spring Branch, Texas, Tanner Vickers, Jourdanton, Texas, 30.06

Ribbon Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Chizm Kuykendall, Carnegie, Okla., Kennadee Bickerstaff, Ada, Okla., 6.58
2. (LA) HD Willis, Pitkin, La., Kenzie King, Iowa, La., 6.77
3. (TX) Steeley Franklin, Orange, Texas, Zane Lattner, Livingston, Texas, 7.01
4. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., Addi Grace Hunter, Greer, S.C., 7.03
5. (KS) Ava Chadd, Macksville, Kan., Holden Willis, Pretty Prairie, Kan., 7.65
6. (KS) Lucy Henderson, Meriden, Kan., Kaden Jacobs, Scranton, Kan., 7.88
7. (FL) Cross Fulford, Moore Haven, Fla., Hannah Grace Leatherwood, Auburndale, Fla., 8.21
8. (CO) Josey McClain, Kiowa, Colo., Traven Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 9.17
9. (CO) Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 10.51
10. (LA) Cougar Racca, Iowa, La., Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 12.16
11. (ID) Jarett Warner, Rigby, Idaho, Tessa Thompson, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.54
12. (NV) Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., Audrey Wright, Elko, Nev., 14.29
13. (WA) Kass Kimble, Moses Lake, Wash., Hadley Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 15.89
14. (CA) Rance Winters, Agua Dulce, Calif., Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 16.31
15. (AB) Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., Marshall Williams, Stavely, Alb., 16.35
16. (MO) Kate Albertson, Eldon, Mo., Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 16.76
17. (NM) Reno Scribner, Edgewood, N.M., Wacey Trujillo, Los Alamos, N.M., 16.9
18. (MO) Dakota Hazelbaker, Redfield, Kan., Cooper Charleston, Reeds, Mo., 18.55

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (MT) Tahj Wells, Browning, Mont., 65
1. (ND) Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 65
3. (UT) Lincoln Reeder, Malad, Idaho, 63
4. (KS) Braedon Crain, Valley Center, Kan., 58
5. (AZ) Braylon Johnson, Prescott, Ariz., 57
6. (NE) Cort Buss, Atkinson, Neb., 56

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (CO) Wyatt Bartel, Ignacio, Colo., 69
2. (OK) Parker Matthews, Vinita, Okla., 65
3. (CO) Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 64
4. (UT) Cooper Sagers, Rush Valley, Utah, 63
5. (OR) Justin England, Powell Butte, Ore., 54
6. (OK) Luke Wanger, Fort Supply, Okla., 50

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (ID) Bryett Larsen, Park Valley, Utah, 64
1. (TX) Flint Hill, Canadian, Texas, 64
3. (NM) Hardy Osborn, Fort Sumner, N.M., 60
4. (SD) Tyler Martin, Faith, S.D., 58
4. (NE) Cooper Kerner, Sutherland, Neb., 58
6. (KS) Tagg Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 54

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (IA) Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 64
2. (TX) Jaxon Stoker, Canyon, Texas, 61
3. (TX) Cole Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 57
3. (ND) Chase Kling, Belfield, N.D., 57
5. (NM) Treyden Gonzales, Los Lunas, N.M., 43

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Ethan Cart, Hamshire, Texas, 64
2. (KS) Jace Hensley, Paola, Kan., 57
3. (NV) Trent Whiteley, Lamoille, Nev., 55
4. (CA) Riley Smith, Diamond Springs, Calif., 47
5. (MT) Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 32

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 69
2. (LA) Wyatt LaVergne, Sulphur, La., 62
3. (ND) Zane Wagoner, Arnegard, N.D., 60
4. (UT) Gus Kay, Mona, Utah, 59
5. (WA) Bodee Gudmundson, Monroe, Wash., 58
6. (CA) Tryan Hurley, King City, Calif., 56

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (AZ) Aubrey Oland, Skull Valley, Ariz., 69
2. (LA) Wyatt LaVergne, Sulphur, La., 66.5
3. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 64.5
4. (NV) Eyer Morrison, Wells, Nev., 60
5. (WA) Bodee Gudmundson, Monroe, Wash., 59
6. (CA) Tryan Hurley, King City, Calif., 57

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Ethan Cart, Hamshire, Texas, 63.5
2. (KS) Jace Hensley, Paola, Kan., 60
2. (CA) Riley Smith, Diamond Springs, Calif., 60

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Jaxon Stoker, Canyon, Texas, 66
2. (IA) Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 64
3. (NE) Jason Ducker-Kursave, Arcadia, Neb., 62
4. (WY) Kavin Hoff, Casper, Wyo., 61.5
5. (OK) Carson New, Fletcher, Okla., 60.5
6. (TX) Cole Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 59.5
7. (WI) Tripp Kite, Oxford, Wis., 58

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (KS) Tagg Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 61.5
2. (NM) Hardy Osborn, Fort Sumner, N.M., 58
3. (TX) Flint Hill, Canadian, Texas, 57

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (SD) Taos Weborg, St Charles, S.D., 66
2. (CO) Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 65.5
3. (UT) Cooper Sagers, Rush Valley, Utah, 65
4. (OK) Parker Matthews, Vinita, Okla., 64
5. (NV) Jace Harry, Nixon, Nev., 61
6. (GA) Cole Brooks, Rydal, Ga., 57

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Lincoln Reeder, Malad, Idaho, 63.5
2. (NE) Cort Buss, Atkinson, Neb., 61
3. (AR) Jake Barnett, Heber Springs, Ark., 60
4. (MT) Tahj Wells, Browning, Mont., 59.5
5. (KS) Braedon Crain, Valley Center, Kan., 58
6. (WI) Braden Skaife, Lancaster, Wis., 50
7. (ND) Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 46

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (LA) Wyatt LaVergne, Sulphur, La., 68
2. (UT) Lincoln Reeder, Malad, Idaho, 67
3. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 66.5
4. (TX) Cole Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 65.5
4. (TX) Flint Hill, Canadian, Texas, 65.5
6. (OK) Parker Matthews, Vinita, Okla., 65
7. (TX) Jaxon Stoker, Canyon, Texas, 64
8. (IA) Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 63.5
9. (CO) Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 62
9. (KS) Jace Hensley, Paola, Kan., 62
11. (MT) Tahj Wells, Browning, Mont., 61.5
12. (KS) Tagg Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 60.5
13. (TX) Ethan Cart, Hamshire, Texas, 60
14. (NE) Cort Buss, Atkinson, Neb., 59
15. (ND) Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 58.5

Team Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (ID) Jarett Warner, Rigby, Idaho, Jaydon Warner, Rigby, Idaho, 8.52
2. (NE) Emerson McIntyre, Grand Island, Neb., Remi Wells, Central City, Neb., 10.09
3. (OK) Foreman Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., Briar White, Lawton, Okla., 16.13
4. (TN) Roany Clendenin, Paris, Tenn., Emma Collins, Livingston, Tenn., 21.96
5. (IL) Cade Shipley, Gilson, Ill., Bronc Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 25.68

Team Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (FL) Harley Pryor, Moore Haven, Fla., Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., 9.15
2. (TX) Jaxon Stoker, Canyon, Texas, Ryan Timberlake, Hereford, Texas, 13.31
3. (KY) Layne Clark, Greenville, Ky., Garrett Melloan, Rockfield, Ky., 17.71
4. (AR) Jake Barnett, Heber Springs, Ark., Cooper Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 17.78
5. (AL) Zoey Carpenter, Rutledge, Ala., Brit Smith, McDavid, Fla., 18.49
6. (ND) Cannin Carson, Grassy Butte, N.D., Kally Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 19.11
7. (UT) Capp Biggerstaff, Glade Park, Colo., Cord Biggerstaff, Glade Park, Colo., 25.91
8. (IL) Shelby Wiersema, Erie, Ill., Maddie Branum, Taylorville, Ill., 28.76

Team Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (ND) Codyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Blu Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 7.71
2. (KY) Cade Tobin, Cynthiana, Ky., Jordan Steele, London, Ky., 9.13
3. (MX) Beto Chapa, Apodaca, , Daniel Morales, Monterrey, , 9.29
4. (AZ) Nolan Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., Colter Lee Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 9.63
5. (IL) Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Walker Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., 11.06
6. (MO) Cooper Charleston, Reeds, Mo., Gracee Walker, Diamond, Mo., 11.47
7. (HI) Ka'ili Rice, Kula, Hawaii, Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 12.63
8. (UT) Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., Heath Hammerstrom, Rush Valley, Utah, 15.06
9. (FL) Brodey Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Cross Fulford, Moore Haven, Fla., 15.27
10. (CA) Logan Erickson, Snelling, Calif., Sarah George, La Grange, Calif., 16.44

Team Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (NV) Jace Harry, Nixon, Nev., Kade McKnight, Fernley, Nev., 7.86
2. (MT) Shaylee Berg, Stanford, Mont., Wyatt Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 8.54
3. (OR) Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 9.31
4. (OK) Keaton Kellum, Antlers, Okla., Mattox Moyer, Woodward, Okla., 14.77
5. (GA) Riley Riner, Williamson, Ga., Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 15.69
6. (CA) Riley Currin, Clements, Calif., Rayna Currin, Clements, Calif., 15.8

Team Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Dexton Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., 10.78
2. (NY) Carter Tifft, Danby, , Lexi Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 11.14
3. (AZ) Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., Chachi Odom, Buckeye, Ariz., 12.51
4. (WY) Tate Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., Addie Griemsman, Worland, Wyo., 15.33
5. (NV) Jace Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., Brock Borkman, Grantsville, Utah, 16.96
6. (KS) Lucy Henderson, Meriden, Kan., Kaden Jacobs, Scranton, Kan., 17.62

Team Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (AZ) Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Michael Calmelat, Tucson, Ariz., 5.84
2. (ID) Sam Saunders, Homedale, Idaho, Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 7.57
3. (NM) Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., Macen Segura, Stanley, N.M., 7.84
4. (TX) Denton Parish, Stephenville, Texas, Gabe Williams, Comanche, Texas, 12.36
5. (LA) Kensley Mudge, Bossier City, La., Carter Perry, Arcadia, La., 14.06
6. (CA) Gavin Eaton, Tehachapi, Calif., Kolby Hand, Lancaster, Calif., 16.24
7. (WY) Glade Parker, Laramie, Wyo., Grady Longwell, Evansville, Wyo., 17.7

Team Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (AZ) Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Michael Calmelat, Tucson, Ariz., 7.88
2. (NM) Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., Macen Segura, Stanley, N.M., 8
3. (GA) Caden Orozco, Ranger, Ga., Kolton Orozco, Rebecca, Ga., 8.12
4. (ID) Sam Saunders, Homedale, Idaho, Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 8.37
5. (TN) John David Daniel, Fayetteville, Tenn., Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 10.07
6. (IA) Harry Crouse, Dana, Iowa, Cade McCarty, Kirksville, Mo., 12.47
7. (LA) Austin James, Rosepine, La., Gentry Silver, Iowa, La., 13.67
8. (WI) Justin Ochs, Milton, Wis., Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 16.63
9. (WA) Kaydee Adams, Omak, Wash., Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 18.93
10. (MT) Raya Elings, Shepherd, Mont., Gabe Stahl, Shepherd, Mont., 23.92

Team Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (FL) Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 7.47
2. (LA) HD Willis, Pitkin, La., Hudson Gros, Sulphur, La., 11.08
3. (KS) Dexton Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., 12.25
4. (NM) Savino Frank, Floyd, N.M., Kaden May, Fort Sumner, N.M., 15.21
5. (CO) Hogan Hill Kelley, Loveland, Colo., Traven Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 15.91
6. (MO) Kate Albertson, Eldon, Mo., Blaine Gray, Holt, Mo., 18
7. (TX) Avery Armstrong, Borger, Texas, Hazen Lamb, Borger, Texas, 23.01

Team Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (WY) Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., Trigg Thompson, Cheyenne, Wyo., 13.7
2. (ND) Kash Berdahl, Watford City, N.D., Stran Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 14.22
3. (NV) Jace Harry, Nixon, Nev., Kade McKnight, Fernley, Nev., 14.27
4. (FL) Annslee Gose, Lorida, Fla., Hayne Fulford, Moore Haven, Fla., 15.79
5. (GA) Riley Riner, Williamson, Ga., Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 18.27
6. (GA) Weston Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., Cotton Young, Eatonton, Ga., 26.6
7. (IL) Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., Annabelle Kindred, Downs, Ill., 27.79

Team Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (FL) Brodey Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., Cross Fulford, Moore Haven, Fla., 12.95
2. (HI) Ka'ili Rice, Kula, Hawaii, Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 18.17
3. (UT) Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., Heath Hammerstrom, Rush Valley, Utah, 19.23

Team Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (HI) Kelvin Medeiros, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, Kalia Medeiros, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 8.03
2. (NM) Dax Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., Treyden Gonzales, Los Lunas, N.M., 8.74
3. (FL) Harley Pryor, Moore Haven, Fla., Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., 8.96
4. (ND) Cannin Carson, Grassy Butte, N.D., Kally Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 10.56
5. (AB) Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., Macey Burns, Rimbey, Alb., 13.33
6. (MT) Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., Caleb Anderson, Manhattan, Mont., 13.36
7. (MN) Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., Lane Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 15.77
8. (AR) Trenten Ray, Pryor, Okla., Jaxson DeVoe, Siloam Springs, Ark., 22.06

Team Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Logan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Rio Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 6.77
2. (OK) Foreman Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., Briar White, Lawton, Okla., 12.34
3. (OR) Shayn Fischer-Miller, Riley, Ore., Kale Cornell, Burns, Ore., 12.47
4. (CA) Rance Winters, Agua Dulce, Calif., Tyler Chavez, Sun City, Calif., 16
5. (IL) Cade Shipley, Gilson, Ill., Bronc Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 17.24

Team Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (ID) Jarett Warner, Rigby, Idaho, Jaydon Warner, Rigby, Idaho, 6.22
2. (KS) Dexton Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., 7.15
3. (ID) Sam Saunders, Homedale, Idaho, Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 7.67
4. (UT) Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., Heath Hammerstrom, Rush Valley, Utah, 11.24
5. (AZ) Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Michael Calmelat, Tucson, Ariz., 12.05
6. (NV) Jace Harry, Nixon, Nev., Kade McKnight, Fernley, Nev., 13.05
7. (NM) Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., Macen Segura, Stanley, N.M., 14.59
8. (OK) Foreman Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., Briar White, Lawton, Okla., 16.92
9. (ND) Cannin Carson, Grassy Butte, N.D., Kally Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 28.3
10. (GA) Caden Orozco, Ranger, Ga., Kolton Orozco, Rebecca, Ga., 29.08
11. (FL) Harley Pryor, Moore Haven, Fla., Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., 31.47

Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (LA) HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 12.25
2. (NV) Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 12.29
3. (FL) Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., 14.15
4. (WY) Trace Stevenson, Alcova, Wyo., 14.41
5. (TN) John David Daniel, Fayetteville, Tenn., 15.63
6. (ND) Blu Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 16.7
7. (AZ) Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., 17.14
8. (NM) Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.29
9. (NM) Treyden Gonzales, Los Lunas, N.M., 18.61
10. (TN) Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 22.03
11. (VA) Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 22.44
12. (IL) Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., 27.81
13. (CA) Riley Currin, Clements, Calif., 29.05
14. (OH) Matt East, Blanchester, Ohio, 37.71

Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (CO) Nathan Lammers, Elizabeth, Colo., 11.4
2. (OK) Keaton Kellum, Antlers, Okla., 11.91
3. (FL) Brodey Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.09
4. (ID) Sam Saunders, Homedale, Idaho, 13.21
5. (LA) Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 16.7
6. (MO) Kale Boultinghouse, El Dorado Springs, Mo., 17.39
7. (KS) Weston Smyth, Hutchinson, Kan., 19.95
8. (LA) Carter Primeaux, Erath, La., 22.62
9. (TN) Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 22.76
10. (IA) Dillon Eberline, Bristow, Iowa, 22.89
11. (SD) Hayes Burress, Isabel, S.D., 25.34
12. (GA) Kolton Orozco, Rebecca, Ga., 25.86
13. (MN) Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 26.15
14. (NE) Taylor Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 37.57

Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Rowdy Quattlebaum, Star, Texas, 11.61
2. (KS) Blake Stutzman, Ulysses, Kan., 12.65
3. (ND) Trey Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., 13.39
4. (MT) Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 17.5
5. (WY) Jace Rourke, Gillette, Wyo., 18.32
6. (AZ) Michael Calmelat, Tucson, Ariz., 20.41
7. (SD) Jimmy Lammers, Orient, S.D., 21.87
8. (IA) Colton Young, Ogden, Iowa, 22.5
9. (AR) Grady Harris, Vilonia, Ark., 26.8

Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (OK) Foreman Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 11.29
2. (MO) Ryder Loeb, New Haven, Mo., 12.8
3. (TX) Pace Plemons, Chilton, Texas, 13.6
4. (MT) Garrett Youngquist, Sidney, Mont., 14.1
5. (CA) Colton Hein, Placerville, Calif., 16.09
6. (WI) Justin Ochs, Milton, Wis., 21.23
7. (ND) Kale Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 22.43
8. (CO) Foster Krempin, Granby, Colo., 26.83
9. (UT) Tate Crandall, Payson, Utah, 29.46

Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Cutter Pareo, Portales, N.M., 10.49
2. (TX) Caden Clement, Gustine, Texas, 10.65
3. (IA) Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 13.14
4. (NM) Macen Segura, Stanley, N.M., 13.91
5. (CA) Rance Winters, Agua Dulce, Calif., 14.1
6. (ID) Jaydon Warner, Rigby, Idaho, 14.83
7. (OK) Chizm Kuykendall, Carnegie, Okla., 17.01
8. (OR) Kale Cornell, Burns, Ore., 18.27
9. (AZ) Nolan Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 18.48
10. (WY) Braxton Burford, Mitchell, Neb., 19.18
11. (SD) Prestyn Haugen, Reliance, S.D., 23.3
12. (CO) Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 27.34
13. (MT) AJ Swenson, Huntley, Mont., 39.31

Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (AZ) Kaden Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 10.94
2. (LA) Cougar Racca, Iowa, La., 13.33
3. (MO) Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 13.4
4. (NM) Dawson Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 14.55
5. (KS) Tagg Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 15.06
6. (MS) Sam McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 15.08
7. (UT) Hazen Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, 18.74
8. (MS) Kyle Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 21.85
9. (WY) Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 21.86
10. (AR) Trenten Ray, Pryor, Okla., 22.16
11. (KY) Garrett Melloan, Rockfield, Ky., 25.89
12. (TN) Jentry Monroe, Lobelville, Tenn., 33.49

Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (NV) Brock Borkman, Grantsville, Utah, 12.02
2. (MO) Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 12.65
3. (WY) Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 13.16
4. (AL) Ryan Logue, Bainbridge, Ga., 14.09
5. (KS) Tagg Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 14.3
6. (AZ) Kaden Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 14.61
7. (AR) Cooper Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 14.83
8. (MS) Sam McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 16.63
9. (LA) Cougar Racca, Iowa, La., 22.26
10. (NM) Dawson Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 22.4
11. (AR) Trenten Ray, Pryor, Okla., 23.55
12. (TN) Jentry Monroe, Lobelville, Tenn., 25.36
13. (KY) Garrett Melloan, Rockfield, Ky., 25.59
14. (GA) KT Hamilton, Tellico Plains, Tenn., 32.43
15. (UT) Hazen Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, 34.75

Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Cutter Pareo, Portales, N.M., 9.72
2. (CO) Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 9.93
3. (MS) Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 10.43
4. (ID) Jaydon Warner, Rigby, Idaho, 10.8
5. (OK) Chizm Kuykendall, Carnegie, Okla., 11.89
6. (AZ) Nolan Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 13.78
7. (OR) Kale Cornell, Burns, Ore., 16.03
8. (IA) Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 16.19
9. (CA) Rance Winters, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.95
10. (ND) Codyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., 27.17

Tie-Down Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) RJ Johnson, Riverton, Utah, 9.46
2. (MO) Ryder Loeb, New Haven, Mo., 11.02
3. (AB) Mason Hamilton, Beaverlodge, Alb., 11.24
4. (NE) Owen Littau, Newport, Neb., 14.43
5. (CO) Foster Krempin, Granby, Colo., 15.4
6. (CA) Colton Hein, Placerville, Calif., 16.15
7. (NV) Oliver Buchanan, Eureka, Nev., 16.65
8. (OK) Foreman Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 16.68
9. (IA) Ty Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 24.66
10. (UT) Tate Crandall, Payson, Utah, 26.57

Tie-Down Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (AZ) Michael Calmelat, Tucson, Ariz., 10.72
2. (TX) Rowdy Quattlebaum, Star, Texas, 12.95
3. (OR) Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 13.23
4. (NC) Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 14.46
5. (SD) Jimmy Lammers, Orient, S.D., 15.06
6. (MT) Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 18.01
7. (CO) Cactus Barnes, Maybell, Colo., 18.7
8. (CA) Emry Selby, Coalinga, Calif., 20.07
9. (IA) Colton Young, Ogden, Iowa, 22.09
10. (ND) Trey Bohmbach, Stanley, N.D., 22.5
11. (WY) Jace Rourke, Gillette, Wyo., 30.28

Tie-Down Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (ID) Sam Saunders, Homedale, Idaho, 11.24
2. (TN) Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.83
3. (LA) Carter Primeaux, Erath, La., 12
4. (LA) Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 12.94
5. (SD) Hayes Burress, Isabel, S.D., 13.01
6. (KS) Weston Smyth, Hutchinson, Kan., 14.65
7. (IA) Dillon Eberline, Bristow, Iowa, 14.72
8. (MX) Lalo Baeza, Presidio, Texas, 19.27
9. (MN) Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 21.33
10. (OK) Keaton Kellum, Antlers, Okla., 21.34
11. (MO) Kale Boultinghouse, El Dorado Springs, Mo., 25.44
12. (MO) Jackson Schmidt, Sedalia, Mo., 26.4

Tie-Down Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (FL) Cross Fulford, Moore Haven, Fla., 10.74
2. (FL) Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., 11.99
3. (LA) HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 12.06
4. (NV) Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 12.35
5. (NV) CJ Christian, Alamo, Nev., 12.72
6. (UT) Capp Biggerstaff, Glade Park, Colo., 13.01
7. (NM) Treyden Gonzales, Los Lunas, N.M., 14.45
8. (OH) Matt East, Blanchester, Ohio, 16.25
9. (TN) John David Daniel, Fayetteville, Tenn., 20
10. (ND) Blu Miller, Bismarck, N.D., 25.38
11. (CA) Riley Currin, Clements, Calif., 25.41
12. (AZ) Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., 26.1
13. (IL) Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., 29.91

Tie-Down Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (IA) Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 9.94
2. (OK) Chizm Kuykendall, Carnegie, Okla., 10.58
3. (LA) HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 10.8
4. (MO) Ryder Loeb, New Haven, Mo., 11.17
5. (FL) Ladd Gose, Lorida, Fla., 11.78
6. (MS) Sam McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 12.36
7. (AZ) Nolan Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 13.22
8. (NV) Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 14.69
9. (LA) Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 17.09
10. (OK) Foreman Casebolt, Ryan, Okla., 17.19
11. (KS) Tagg Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 19.28
12. (CA) Colton Hein, Placerville, Calif., 20.27
13. (ID) Jaydon Warner, Rigby, Idaho, 20.69
14. (AZ) Kaden Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 21.99
15. (CA) Rance Winters, Agua Dulce, Calif., 22.72
16. (AZ) Michael Calmelat, Tucson, Ariz., 23.52
17. (TX) Cutter Pareo, Portales, N.M., 24.48