Preaload Image

[tab]
[tab_item title=”Barrel Racing”]

Barrel Racing

[toggle_box]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”fasle”]

Barrel Racing Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 17.466
2. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.609
3. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 17.709
4. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 17.755
5. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.786
6. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 17.844
7. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 17.958
8. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.987
9. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 18.023
10. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 18.034
11. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 18.06
12. Haley Bowen, Logandale, Nev., 18.065
13. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.363
14. Holli Covey, Ringgold, Ga., 18.394
15. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 18.413
16. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.414
17. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 18.423
18. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.578
19. Davey Jo Farrell, Estell Manor, N.J., 18.592
20. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 18.603
21. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 18.641
22. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 18.727
23. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 18.795
24. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.593
25. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 19.947
26. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.126
27. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 22.07
28. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 22.522
29. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 22.874
30. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 23.131
31. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 24.016
32. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 27.222

Barrel Racing Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Hailey Finnegan, Laytonville, Calif., 17.269
2. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.381
3. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.385
4. Katie Bitz, Oriska, N.D., 17.553
5. Madison Baute’, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.566
6. McLayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 17.579
7. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 17.612
8. Kaylee Scales, Blanchard, Okla., 17.618
9. Sheyenne Hammond, Valentine, Neb., 17.633
10. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 17.668
11. Danni Nardinger, Joliet, Mt., 17.704
11. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.704
13. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.77
14. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 17.97
15. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 18.149
16. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.154
17. Emmy Craft, Edwards, Miss., 18.163
18. Corley Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.193
19. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 18.259
20. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.289
21. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 18.393
22. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 18.451
23. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 18.615
24. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 18.718
25. Sissy Davie, Glenwood, Iowa, 18.777
26. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 19.353
27. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.381
28. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 22.519
29. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 22.831
30. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 23.04
31. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 23.982

Barrel Racing Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.254
2. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 17.401
3. Sloan Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, 17.511
4. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.532
5. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 17.545
6. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 17.581
7. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.653
8. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 17.655
9. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.663
10. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.71
11. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.758
12. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 18.05
13. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.052
14. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.053
15. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.134
16. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 18.332
17. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.382
18. Morgan Summerlin, Crestview, Fla., 18.387
19. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 18.46
20. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 18.48
21. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.526
22. Reghan Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 18.736
23. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.915
24. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 19.215
25. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 19.427
26. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 19.744
27. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla Park, N.M., 22.403
28. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 22.641
29. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.212
30. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 23.354
31. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 23.51
32. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 24.084

Barrel Racing Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 17.349
2. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.445
3. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 17.683
4. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.717
5. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.721
6. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 17.839
7. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 17.84
8. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 17.903
9. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.919
10. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 17.942
11. Josie Jensen, Thatcher, Idaho, 17.995
12. Alex Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 18.15
13. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.154
14. Rachael McCoy, Hermosa, S.D., 18.19
15. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 18.275
16. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 18.279
17. Kayla Wilson, Quincy, Ill., 18.485
18. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 18.508
19. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 18.661
20. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 18.678
21. Diana Lopes, Makawao, Hawaii, 19.238
22. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 20.971
23. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 22.602
24. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 22.736
25. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 22.875
26. Oakley Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 22.896
27. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 23.225
28. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 23.278
29. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 23.611
30. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 24.882

Barrel Racing Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.339
2. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.381
3. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.474
4. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.477
5. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.481
6. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 17.598
7. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.599
8. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.631
9. Payton Bladow, Yorba Linda, Calif., 17.652
10. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.711
11. Brook Layne, Lewiston, Utah, 17.715
12. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 17.81
13. Aimee Hebert, Denham Springs, La., 17.869
14. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wisc., 18.01
15. Cassidy Gordon, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.174
16. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 18.308
17. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 18.377
18. Marlee Henson, Benton, Ky., 18.382
19. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 18.425
20. Mary Beth Williams, Blountstown, Fla., 18.439
21. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 18.658
22. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 18.67
23. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 18.72
24. Britney Alexander, Mount Ulla, N.C., 19.067
25. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 19.076
26. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.308
27. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 22.477
28. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 22.576
29. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 23.512
30. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 23.763

Barrel Racing Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.431
2. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.456
3. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.503
4. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.733
5. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 17.842
6. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.869
7. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.89
8. Emery Thomas, Iva, S.C., 17.944
9. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 17.986
10. Cali-Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 18.06
11. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 18.076
12. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.098
13. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 18.117
13. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 18.117
15. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.122
16. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 18.146
17. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 18.178
18. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.243
19. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 18.283
20. Lindzey Doran, Carlton, Ore., 18.358
21. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 18.414
22. Sarah Lamplugh, Pittsgrove, N.J., 18.417
23. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 18.464
24. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 18.481
25. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.901
26. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 22.703
27. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 23.014
28. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 23.138
29. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.303
30. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 26.045
31. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.643

Barrel Racing Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.116
2. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.391
3. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.462
4. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.471
5. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.548
6. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 17.584
7. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.597
8. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 17.617
9. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.626
10. Lindzey Doran, Carlton, Ore., 17.684
11. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 17.705
12. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.768
13. Cali-Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 17.821
14. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 18.075
15. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.115
16. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.136
16. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 18.136
18. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 18.183
19. Emery Thomas, Iva, S.C., 18.299
20. Sarah Lamplugh, Pittsgrove, N.J., 18.349
21. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 18.532
22. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 18.615
23. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 22.576
24. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.159
25. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 23.2
26. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 23.339
27. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 23.568
28. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 27.647
29. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 28.019
30. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.527
31. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 34.693

Barrel Racing Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.103
2. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 17.382
3. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.396
4. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.44
5. Brook Layne, Lewiston, Utah, 17.459
6. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.47
7. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 17.515
8. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.559
9. Mary Beth Williams, Blountstown, Fla., 17.672
10. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 17.685
11. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.732
12. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.752
13. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 17.799
14. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wisc., 17.836
15. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 17.854
16. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 18.067
17. Payton Bladow, Yorba Linda, Calif., 18.121
18. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 18.263
19. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 18.429
20. Cassidy Gordon, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.472
21. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 18.526
22. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.724
23. Britney Alexander, Mount Ulla, N.C., 18.778
24. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.035
25. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.747
26. Aimee Hebert, Denham Springs, La., 22.94
27. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 23.197
28. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 23.56
29. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 23.945
30. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 24.908

Barrel Racing Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.302
2. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.385
3. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 17.453
4. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 17.551
5. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 17.616
6. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.667
7. Alex Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 17.668
8. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 17.866
9. Josie Jensen, Thatcher, Idaho, 17.882
10. Rachael McCoy, Hermosa, S.D., 17.917
11. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 18.011
12. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 18.025
13. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 18.052
14. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 18.117
15. Oakley Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 18.283
16. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 18.314
17. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 18.316
18. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 18.32
19. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.325
20. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 18.672
21. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 18.711
22. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.722
23. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 18.768
24. Kayla Wilson, Quincy, Ill., 18.902
25. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 19.09
26. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.139
27. Diana Lopes, Makawao, Hawaii, 19.252
28. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 21.747
29. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 22.615
30. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 23.157
31. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 23.235
32. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 24.991

Barrel Racing Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla Park, N.M., 17.289
2. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.388
3. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 17.532
4. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.552
5. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 17.596
6. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.679
7. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 17.683
8. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.684
9. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 17.7
10. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.721
10. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 17.721
12. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.761
13. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 17.829
14. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 17.845
15. Sloan Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, 17.883
16. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 17.969
17. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.019
18. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.102
19. Morgan Summerlin, Crestview, Fla., 18.157
20. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.315
21. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 18.363
22. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.464
23. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 18.482
24. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.831
25. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.93
26. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 18.972
27. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 19.052
28. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 19.31
29. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 19.49
30. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 22.256
31. Reghan Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 23.167
32. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.725

Barrel Racing Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 17.238
2. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.4
3. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 17.537
4. Katie Bitz, Oriska, N.D., 17.548
5. McLayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 17.554
6. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 17.574
7. Corley Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 17.602
8. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.7
9. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.706
10. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 17.779
11. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 17.803
12. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.839
13. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 17.931
14. Madison Baute’, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.954
15. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.041
16. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 18.174
17. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 18.256
18. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 18.288
19. Emmy Craft, Edwards, Miss., 18.305
20. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 18.377
21. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 18.486
22. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 18.894
23. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 20.149
24. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 22.303
25. Kaylee Scales, Blanchard, Okla., 22.395
26. Sheyenne Hammond, Valentine, Neb., 22.624
27. Hailey Finnegan, Laytonville, Calif., 22.736
28. Danni Nardinger, Joliet, Mt., 22.996
29. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 23.092
30. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 23.152
31. Samantha Hall, Berryville, Va., 23.361

Barrel Racing Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.323
2. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 17.435
3. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 17.492
4. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.592
5. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 17.648
6. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 17.74
7. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 17.832
8. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 17.904
9. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 17.909
10. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 17.912
11. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.958
12. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 18.021
13. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 18.061
14. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 18.268
15. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.354
15. Holli Covey, Ringgold, Ga., 18.354
17. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 18.373
18. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.445
19. Davey Jo Farrell, Estell Manor, N.J., 18.45
20. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 18.467
21. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 18.68
22. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.87
23. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 19.266
24. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 19.655
25. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 20.413
26. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 21.939
27. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 22.763
28. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 22.997
29. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 23.007
30. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 24.188
31. Haley Bowen, Logandale, Nev., 28.272

Barrel Racing Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.047
2. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.076
3. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.119
4. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.164
5. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.232
6. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.236
7. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.268
8. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.301
9. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.375
10. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.409
11. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.53
12. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.543
13. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.583
14. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.585
15. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.658
16. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 22.004
17. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 22.307
18. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 22.367
19. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 27.283
20. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 33.791

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go-Round” active=”false”]

Barrel Racing Go-1

1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.254
2. Hailey Finnegan, Laytonville, Calif., 17.269
3. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.339
4. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 17.349
5. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.381
5. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.381
7. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.385
8. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 17.401
9. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.431
10. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.445
11. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.456
12. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 17.466
13. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.474
14. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.477
15. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.481
16. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.503
17. Sloan Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, 17.511
18. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.532
19. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 17.545
20. Katie Bitz, Oriska, N.D., 17.553
21. Madison Baute’, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.566
22. McLayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 17.579
23. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 17.581
24. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 17.598
25. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.599
26. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.609
27. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 17.612
28. Kaylee Scales, Blanchard, Okla., 17.618
29. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.631
30. Sheyenne Hammond, Valentine, Neb., 17.633
31. Payton Bladow, Yorba Linda, Calif., 17.652
32. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.653
33. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 17.655
34. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.663
35. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 17.668
36. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 17.683
37. Danni Nardinger, Joliet, Mt., 17.704
37. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.704
39. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 17.709
40. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.71
41. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.711
42. Brook Layne, Lewiston, Utah, 17.715
43. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.717
44. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.721
45. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.733
46. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 17.755
47. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.758
48. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.77
49. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.786
50. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 17.81
51. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 17.839
52. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 17.84
53. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 17.842
54. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 17.844
55. Aimee Hebert, Denham Springs, La., 17.869
55. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.869
57. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.89
58. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 17.903
59. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.919
60. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 17.942
61. Emery Thomas, Iva, S.C., 17.944
62. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 17.958
63. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 17.97
64. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 17.986
65. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.987
66. Josie Jensen, Thatcher, Idaho, 17.995
67. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wisc., 18.01
68. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 18.023
69. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 18.034
70. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 18.05
71. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.052
72. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.053
73. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 18.06
73. Cali-Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 18.06
75. Haley Bowen, Logandale, Nev., 18.065
76. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 18.076
77. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.098
78. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 18.117
78. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 18.117
80. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.122
81. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.134
82. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 18.146
83. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 18.149
84. Alex Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 18.15
85. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.154
85. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.154
87. Emmy Craft, Edwards, Miss., 18.163
88. Cassidy Gordon, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.174
89. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 18.178
90. Rachael McCoy, Hermosa, S.D., 18.19
91. Corley Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.193
92. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.243
93. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 18.259
94. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 18.275
95. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 18.279
96. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 18.283
97. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.289
98. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 18.308
99. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 18.332
100. Lindzey Doran, Carlton, Ore., 18.358
101. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.363
102. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 18.377
103. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.382
103. Marlee Henson, Benton, Ky., 18.382
105. Morgan Summerlin, Crestview, Fla., 18.387
106. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 18.393
107. Holli Covey, Ringgold, Ga., 18.394
108. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 18.413
109. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.414
109. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 18.414
111. Sarah Lamplugh, Pittsgrove, N.J., 18.417
112. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 18.423
113. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 18.425
114. Mary Beth Williams, Blountstown, Fla., 18.439
115. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 18.451
116. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 18.46
117. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 18.464
118. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 18.48
119. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 18.481
120. Kayla Wilson, Quincy, Ill., 18.485
121. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 18.508
122. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.526
123. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.578
124. Davey Jo Farrell, Estell Manor, N.J., 18.592
125. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 18.603
126. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 18.615
127. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 18.641
128. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 18.658
129. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 18.661
130. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 18.67
131. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 18.678
132. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 18.718
133. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 18.72
134. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 18.727
135. Reghan Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 18.736
136. Sissy Davie, Glenwood, Iowa, 18.777
137. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 18.795
138. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.915
139. Britney Alexander, Mount Ulla, N.C., 19.067
140. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 19.076
141. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 19.215
142. Diana Lopes, Makawao, Hawaii, 19.238
143. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.308
144. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 19.353
145. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.381
146. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 19.427
147. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.593
148. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 19.744
149. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.901
150. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 19.947
151. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.126
152. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 20.971
153. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 22.07
154. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla Park, N.M., 22.403
155. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 22.477
156. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 22.519
157. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 22.522
158. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 22.576
159. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 22.602
160. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 22.641
161. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 22.703
162. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 22.736
163. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 22.831
164. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 22.874
165. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 22.875
166. Oakley Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 22.896
167. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 23.014
168. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 23.04
169. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 23.131
170. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 23.138
171. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.212
172. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 23.225
173. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 23.278
174. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.303
175. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 23.354
176. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 23.51
177. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 23.512
178. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 23.611
179. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 23.763
180. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 23.982
181. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 24.016
182. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 24.084
183. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 24.882
184. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 26.045
185. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 27.222
186. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.643

Barrel Racing Go-2

1. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.103
2. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.116
3. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 17.238
4. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla Park, N.M., 17.289
5. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.302
6. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.323
7. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 17.382
8. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.385
9. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.388
10. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.391
11. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.396
12. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.4
13. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 17.435
14. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.44
15. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 17.453
16. Brook Layne, Lewiston, Utah, 17.459
17. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.462
18. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.47
19. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.471
20. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 17.492
21. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 17.515
22. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 17.532
23. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 17.537
24. Katie Bitz, Oriska, N.D., 17.548
24. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.548
26. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 17.551
27. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.552
28. McLayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 17.554
29. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.559
30. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 17.574
31. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 17.584
32. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.592
33. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 17.596
34. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.597
35. Corley Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 17.602
36. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 17.616
37. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 17.617
38. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.626
39. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 17.648
40. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.667
41. Alex Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 17.668
42. Mary Beth Williams, Blountstown, Fla., 17.672
43. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.679
44. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 17.683
45. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.684
45. Lindzey Doran, Carlton, Ore., 17.684
47. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 17.685
48. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.7
48. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 17.7
50. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 17.705
51. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.706
52. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.721
52. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 17.721
54. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.732
55. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 17.74
56. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.752
57. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.761
58. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.768
59. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 17.779
60. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 17.799
61. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 17.803
62. Cali-Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 17.821
63. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 17.829
64. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 17.832
65. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wisc., 17.836
66. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.839
67. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 17.845
68. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 17.854
69. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 17.866
70. Josie Jensen, Thatcher, Idaho, 17.882
71. Sloan Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, 17.883
72. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 17.904
73. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 17.909
74. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 17.912
75. Rachael McCoy, Hermosa, S.D., 17.917
76. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 17.931
77. Madison Baute’, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.954
78. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.958
79. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 17.969
80. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 18.011
81. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.019
82. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 18.021
83. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 18.025
84. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.041
85. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 18.052
86. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 18.061
87. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 18.067
88. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 18.075
89. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.102
90. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.115
91. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 18.117
92. Payton Bladow, Yorba Linda, Calif., 18.121
93. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.136
93. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 18.136
95. Morgan Summerlin, Crestview, Fla., 18.157
96. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 18.174
97. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 18.183
98. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 18.256
99. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 18.263
100. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 18.268
101. Oakley Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 18.283
102. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 18.288
103. Emery Thomas, Iva, S.C., 18.299
104. Emmy Craft, Edwards, Miss., 18.305
105. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 18.314
106. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.315
107. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 18.316
108. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 18.32
109. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.325
110. Sarah Lamplugh, Pittsgrove, N.J., 18.349
111. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.354
111. Holli Covey, Ringgold, Ga., 18.354
113. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 18.363
114. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 18.373
115. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 18.377
116. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 18.429
117. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.445
118. Davey Jo Farrell, Estell Manor, N.J., 18.45
119. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.464
120. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 18.467
121. Cassidy Gordon, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.472
122. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 18.482
123. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 18.486
124. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 18.526
125. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 18.532
126. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 18.615
127. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 18.672
128. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 18.68
129. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 18.711
130. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.722
131. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.724
132. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 18.768
133. Britney Alexander, Mount Ulla, N.C., 18.778
134. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.831
135. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.87
136. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 18.894
137. Kayla Wilson, Quincy, Ill., 18.902
138. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.93
139. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 18.972
140. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.035
141. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 19.052
142. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 19.09
143. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.139
144. Diana Lopes, Makawao, Hawaii, 19.252
145. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 19.266
146. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 19.31
147. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 19.49
148. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 19.655
149. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 20.149
150. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 20.413
151. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 21.747
152. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 21.939
153. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 22.256
154. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 22.303
155. Kaylee Scales, Blanchard, Okla., 22.395
156. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 22.576
157. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 22.615
158. Sheyenne Hammond, Valentine, Neb., 22.624
159. Hailey Finnegan, Laytonville, Calif., 22.736
160. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.747
161. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 22.763
162. Aimee Hebert, Denham Springs, La., 22.94
163. Danni Nardinger, Joliet, Mt., 22.996
164. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 22.997
165. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 23.007
166. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 23.092
167. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 23.152
168. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 23.157
169. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.159
170. Reghan Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 23.167
171. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 23.197
172. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 23.2
173. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 23.235
174. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 23.339
175. Samantha Hall, Berryville, Va., 23.361
176. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 23.56
177. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 23.568
178. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.725
179. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 23.945
180. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 24.188
181. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 24.908
182. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 24.991
183. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 27.647
184. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 28.019
185. Haley Bowen, Logandale, Nev., 28.272
186. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.527
187. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 34.693

Barrel Racing Go-F

1. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.047
2. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.076
3. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.119
4. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.164
5. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.232
6. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.236
7. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.268
8. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.301
9. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.375
10. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.409
11. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.53
12. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.543
13. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.583
14. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.585
15. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.658
16. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 22.004
17. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 22.307
18. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 22.367
19. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 27.283
20. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 33.791

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Barrel Racing Average

1. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 51.627
2. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 51.906
3. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 51.949
4. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 52.119
5. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 52.138
6. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 52.148
7. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 52.231
8. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 52.289
9. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 52.307
10. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 52.5
11. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 52.504
12. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 52.517
13. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 52.611
14. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 52.618
15. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 52.756
16. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 56.853
17. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 57.3
18. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 57.322
19. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 62.241
20. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 68.756
21. Katie Bitz, Oriska, N.D., 35.101
22. McLayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 35.133
23. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 35.149
24. Brook Layne, Lewiston, Utah, 35.174
25. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 35.19
26. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 35.234
27. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 35.253
28. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 35.31
29. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 35.332
30. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 35.347
31. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 35.363
32. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 35.378
33. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 35.388
34. Sloan Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, 35.394
35. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 35.395
36. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 35.397
37. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 35.438
38. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 35.459
39. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.476
40. Madison Baute’, Agua Dulce, Calif., 35.52
41. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 35.543
42. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 35.584
42. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 35.584
44. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 35.695
45. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 35.701
46. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 35.733
47. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 35.77
48. Payton Bladow, Yorba Linda, Calif., 35.773
49. Corley Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 35.795
50. Alex Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 35.818
51. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wisc., 35.846
52. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 35.85
53. Josie Jensen, Thatcher, Idaho, 35.877
54. Cali-Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 35.881
55. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 35.882
56. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 35.883
57. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 35.892
57. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 35.892
59. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 35.928
60. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 35.945
61. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 35.957
62. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 36.005
63. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 36.027
64. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 36.032
65. Lindzey Doran, Carlton, Ore., 36.042
66. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 36.044
67. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 36.061
68. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 36.062
69. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 36.068
70. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 36.071
71. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 36.073
72. Rachael McCoy, Hermosa, S.D., 36.107
73. Mary Beth Williams, Blountstown, Fla., 36.111
74. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 36.144
75. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 36.195
76. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 36.236
77. Emery Thomas, Iva, S.C., 36.243
78. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 36.331
79. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 36.358
80. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 36.429
81. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 36.458
82. Emmy Craft, Edwards, Miss., 36.468
83. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 36.479
84. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 36.482
85. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 36.539
86. Morgan Summerlin, Crestview, Fla., 36.544
87. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 36.55
88. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 36.635
89. Cassidy Gordon, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 36.646
90. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 36.707
91. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 36.737
92. Holli Covey, Ringgold, Ga., 36.748
93. Sarah Lamplugh, Pittsgrove, N.J., 36.766
94. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 36.768
95. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 36.787
96. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 36.828
97. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 36.843
98. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 36.89
99. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 36.99
100. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 36.994
101. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 37.006
102. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 37.013
103. Davey Jo Farrell, Estell Manor, N.J., 37.042
104. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 37.06
105. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 37.1
106. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 37.213
107. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 37.219
108. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 37.283
109. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 37.365
110. Kayla Wilson, Quincy, Ill., 37.387
111. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 37.429
112. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 37.509
113. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 37.73
114. Britney Alexander, Mount Ulla, N.C., 37.845
115. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 37.907
116. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 37.967
117. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 38.343
118. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 38.399
119. Diana Lopes, Makawao, Hawaii, 38.49
120. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 39.054
121. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 39.53
122. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 39.602
123. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla Park, N.M., 39.692
124. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 39.911
125. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 39.971
126. Hailey Finnegan, Laytonville, Calif., 40.005
127. Kaylee Scales, Blanchard, Okla., 40.013
128. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 40.069
129. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 40.093
130. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 40.237
131. Sheyenne Hammond, Valentine, Neb., 40.257
132. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 40.43
133. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 40.434
134. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 40.458
135. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 40.602
136. Danni Nardinger, Joliet, Mt., 40.7
137. Aimee Hebert, Denham Springs, La., 40.809
138. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 40.906
139. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 40.971
140. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 41.031
141. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 41.04
142. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 41.075
143. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 41.076
144. Oakley Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 41.179
145. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 41.189
146. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 41.197
146. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 41.197
148. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 41.306
149. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 41.325
150. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 41.37
151. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 41.483
152. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 41.527
153. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 41.545
154. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 41.558
155. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 41.714
156. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 41.855
157. Reghan Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 41.903
158. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 41.931
159. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 42
160. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 42.065
161. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 42.289
162. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 42.44
163. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 42.461
164. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 42.483
165. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 42.615
166. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 43.333
167. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 43.574
168. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 43.781
169. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 44.021
170. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 44.66
171. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 45.217
172. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 45.279
173. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 45.49
174. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 45.723
175. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 45.962
176. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 46.037
177. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 46.136
178. Haley Bowen, Logandale, Nev., 46.337
179. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 46.46
180. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 46.462
181. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 47.074
182. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 54.594
183. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 57.17
184. Marlee Henson, Benton, Ky., 18.382
185. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 18.672
186. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.724
187. Sissy Davie, Glenwood, Iowa, 18.777
188. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 21.747
189. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 22.874
190. Samantha Hall, Berryville, Va., 23.361

[/toggle_item]

[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Bareback Riding”]

Bareback Riding

[toggle_box]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”fasle”]

Bareback Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 73
2. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 71
3. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 69
3. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 69
5. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 68
6. Ryan Bitsui, Chinle, Ariz., 66
7. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 65
8. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 63
9. Cole Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 60

Bareback Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 78
2. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 76
3. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75
4. Trey Seevers, North Platte, Neb., 64
5. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 63
6. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 62
7. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 59
8. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 57

Bareback Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 79
2. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 66
3. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 65
4. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 60
5. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 58
6. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 49

Bareback Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 70
2. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 65
3. Lante’ Swallow, Batesland, S.D., 64
4. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 62
5. Tyler Stewart, Brandon, Miss., 58

Bareback Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Morgan Thompson, Braxton, Miss., 81
2. Cauy Pool, Long Creek, Ore., 74
3. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 67
4. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 66
5. Wyatt Calvert, Camdenton, Mo., 56
6. Andric Johnson, Round Rock, Ariz., 52
7. Josh Parker, North Wilkesboro, N.C., 49
8. Dakota Fry, Leon, Iowa, 44
9. Cole Williams, Toccoa, Ga., 35

Bareback Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 76
2. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 74
3. Dalton May, Kalispell, Mt., 73
4. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 71
5. Tomas Konkel, Beaver, Okla., 64
6. Jonathan Siller, Penn Valley, Calif., 62
7. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 61
8. Colter France, Kemare, N.D., 58
9. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mt., 47
10. Wyatt Neal, Parma, Idaho, 44

Bareback Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 70
2. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 64
3. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 58
4. Colter France, Kemare, N.D., 54
5. Tomas Konkel, Beaver, Okla., 53
6. Carson Wulfert, Lexington, Tenn., 49

Bareback Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 75
2. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 66
3. Andric Johnson, Round Rock, Ariz., 62
4. Bradey Wolken, New Underwood, S.D., 48
5. Cauy Pool, Long Creek, Ore., 46

Bareback Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 73
2. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 67
3. Lante’ Swallow, Batesland, S.D., 59
4. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 53
5. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 49
6. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 41

Bareback Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 59
2. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 58
2. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 58
4. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 50
5. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 43

Bareback Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 73
1. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 73
1. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 73
4. Bronc Marriott, Woods Cross, Utah, 70
5. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 68
6. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 66
7. Trey Seevers, North Platte, Neb., 64
8. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 53
9. Kaleb Douget, Church Point, La., 50
10. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 39

Bareback Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 76
2. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 70
3. Cole Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 68
3. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 68
5. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 66
6. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 65
7. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 55
8. Ryan Bitsui, Chinle, Ariz., 52

Bareback Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 81
2. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 77
3. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 76
4. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 74
5. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 73
6. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 72
7. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 70
8. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 68
9. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 67
10. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 65
10. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 65
12. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 64
13. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 60
14. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 58
15. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 54
16. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 53
17. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 52
[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go” active=”false”]

Bareback Riding Go-1

1. Morgan Thompson, Braxton, Miss., 81
2. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 79
3. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 78
4. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 76
4. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 76
6. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75
7. Cauy Pool, Long Creek, Ore., 74
7. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 74
9. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 73
9. Dalton May, Kalispell, Mt., 73
11. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 71
11. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 71
13. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 70
14. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 69
14. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 69
16. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 68
17. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 67
18. Ryan Bitsui, Chinle, Ariz., 66
18. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 66
18. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 66
21. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 65
21. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 65
21. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 65
24. Trey Seevers, North Platte, Neb., 64
24. Lante’ Swallow, Batesland, S.D., 64
24. Tomas Konkel, Beaver, Okla., 64
27. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 63
27. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 63
29. Jonathan Siller, Penn Valley, Calif., 62
29. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 62
29. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 62
32. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 61
33. Cole Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 60
33. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 60
35. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 59
36. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 58
36. Colter France, Kemare, N.D., 58
36. Tyler Stewart, Brandon, Miss., 58
39. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 57
40. Wyatt Calvert, Camdenton, Mo., 56
41. Andric Johnson, Round Rock, Ariz., 52
42. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 49
42. Josh Parker, North Wilkesboro, N.C., 49
44. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mt., 47
45. Wyatt Neal, Parma, Idaho, 44
45. Dakota Fry, Leon, Iowa, 44
47. Cole Williams, Toccoa, Ga., 35

Bareback Riding Go-2

1. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 76
2. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 75
3. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 73
3. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 73
3. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 73
3. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 73
7. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 70
7. Bronc Marriott, Woods Cross, Utah, 70
7. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 70
10. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 68
10. Cole Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 68
10. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 68
13. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 67
14. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 66
14. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 66
14. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 66
17. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 65
18. Trey Seevers, North Platte, Neb., 64
18. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 64
20. Andric Johnson, Round Rock, Ariz., 62
21. Lante’ Swallow, Batesland, S.D., 59
21. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 59
23. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 58
23. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 58
23. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 58
26. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 55
27. Colter France, Kemare, N.D., 54
28. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 53
28. Tomas Konkel, Beaver, Okla., 53
28. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 53
31. Ryan Bitsui, Chinle, Ariz., 52
32. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 50
32. Kaleb Douget, Church Point, La., 50
34. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 49
34. Carson Wulfert, Lexington, Tenn., 49
36. Bradey Wolken, New Underwood, S.D., 48
37. Cauy Pool, Long Creek, Ore., 46
38. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 43
39. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 41
40. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 39

Bareback Riding Go-F

1. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 81
2. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 77
3. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 76
4. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 74
5. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 73
6. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 72
7. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 70
8. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 68
9. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 67
10. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 65
10. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 65
12. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 64
13. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 60
14. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 58
15. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 54
16. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 53
17. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 52
[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Bareback Riding Average

1. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 228
2. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 225
3. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 219
4. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 217
5. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 214
6. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 213
7. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 212
8. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 199
8. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 199
10. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 198
11. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 197
12. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 196
13. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 195
14. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 193
15. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 192
16. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 188
16. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 188
18. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 139
19. Cole Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 128
19. Trey Seevers, North Platte, Neb., 128
21. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 124
22. Lante’ Swallow, Batesland, S.D., 123
23. Cauy Pool, Long Creek, Ore., 120
24. Ryan Bitsui, Chinle, Ariz., 118
24. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 118
26. Tomas Konkel, Beaver, Okla., 117
27. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 116
27. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 116
29. Andric Johnson, Round Rock, Ariz., 114
30. Colter France, Kemare, N.D., 112
31. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 110
32. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 98
33. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 92
34. Morgan Thompson, Braxton, Miss., 81
35. Dalton May, Kalispell, Mt., 73
36. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 71
37. Bronc Marriott, Woods Cross, Utah, 70
38. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 68
39. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 65
40. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 62
40. Jonathan Siller, Penn Valley, Calif., 62
42. Tyler Stewart, Brandon, Miss., 58
43. Wyatt Calvert, Camdenton, Mo., 56
44. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 53
45. Kaleb Douget, Church Point, La., 50
46. Josh Parker, North Wilkesboro, N.C., 49
46. Carson Wulfert, Lexington, Tenn., 49
46. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 49
49. Bradey Wolken, New Underwood, S.D., 48
50. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mt., 47
51. Dakota Fry, Leon, Iowa, 44
51. Wyatt Neal, Parma, Idaho, 44
53. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 41
54. Cole Williams, Toccoa, Ga., 35
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Boys Cutting”]

Boys Cutting

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”fasle”]

Boys Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 147
2. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 144
3. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 143
3. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 143
5. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 142
6. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 141
7. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 139
8. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 137
9. Lane Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 136
10. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 135
11. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 132
12. Dakota Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 62
13. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 61

Boys Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 143
1. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 143
3. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 142
4. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 139
5. Stanley Joseph, Waianae, Hawaii, 138
6. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
7. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 132
7. Timothy Venable, Church Point, La., 132
7. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 132
10. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 130
11. Gavin Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 128
12. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 127
12. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 127

Boys Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 148
2. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 146
3. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 143.5
4. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 143
5. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 142.5
5. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 142.5
7. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 141
8. Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 137
8. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 137
8. Garret Bunyard, Fernley, Nev., 137
11. Ty Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 136
12. Lance Labove, Bell City, La., 135
13. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 134
14. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 130
15. Bryce McCormick, Lakewood, N.M., 125

Boys Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 147
2. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 146
3. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 143.5
4. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 143
4. McKay Alexander, Salem, S.C., 143
6. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142
7. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 141.5
8. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 141
9. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 139
10. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 137
11. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 136
12. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 129
13. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 128
14. Wyatt Gaskins, Baker, Mt., 127
15. Vaden Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 125

Boys Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 148
2. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 145
3. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 144.5
4. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 143.5
5. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 139
6. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138
7. Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 137
8. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 134
9. Caydon Roshua, Bismarck, N.D., 132
10. Nathan Walls, Batesville, Miss., 130
11. Collin Starks, Puyallup, Wash., 62
11. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 62
11. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 62

Boys Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147.5
2. Bubba Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 143.5
2. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 143.5
4. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 140
5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 133
6. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 131
7. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 130
8. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 125

Boys Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
2. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 144
2. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 144
4. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 143.5
5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 142
5. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 142
7. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 140
8. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 137
9. Bubba Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 136

Boys Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 146
2. Collin Starks, Puyallup, Wash., 145
3. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 144
4. Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 143.5
5. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 143
6. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 141
6. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 141
8. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 140
9. Caydon Roshua, Bismarck, N.D., 139
10. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 134
10. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 134
12. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 131
13. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 65
14. Nathan Walls, Batesville, Miss., 64

Boys Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 147
2. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 145.5
2. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 145.5
4. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
5. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142
5. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 142
7. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141.5
8. McKay Alexander, Salem, S.C., 136
9. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 134
10. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 132
11. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 130
12. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 129
13. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 63

Boys Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 145
2. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 144
2. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 144
4. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 142.5
4. Lance Labove, Bell City, La., 142.5
6. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 140
7. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 138
8. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 137
9. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 133
10. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 132
11. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 130
12. Ty Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 129
13. Garret Bunyard, Fernley, Nev., 65

Boys Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
2. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 144
3. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 143.5
4. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 138
5. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 135
5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 135
7. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 133
8. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 130
9. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 129
10. Timothy Venable, Church Point, La., 127
11. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 62

Boys Cutting Performance 12 8:00 AM

1. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 150
2. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 146
3. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 144.5
4. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 144
4. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 144
4. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 144
7. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 143
8. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 142.5
9. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 141.5
10. Lane Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 141
11. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 137
12. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 125

Boys Cutting Performance 13 2:00 PM

1. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 148.5
1. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 148.5
3. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 148
3. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 148
5. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 147.5
6. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 147
7. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 146
8. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 145.5
9. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144.5
10. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 144
11. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 143
11. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
13. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 142.5
13. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 142.5
15. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 142
15. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 142
17. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 140
18. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 139
19. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 129
20. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 127
21. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 64

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go Round” active=”fasle”]

Boys Cutting Go-1

1. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 148
1. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 148
3. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147.5
4. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 147
4. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 147
6. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 146
6. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 146
8. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 145
9. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 144.5
10. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 144
11. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 143.5
11. Bubba Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 143.5
11. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 143.5
11. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 143.5
11. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 143.5
16. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 143
16. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 143
16. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 143
16. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 143
16. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 143
16. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 143
16. McKay Alexander, Salem, S.C., 143
23. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 142.5
23. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 142.5
25. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 142
25. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 142
25. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142
28. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 141.5
29. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 141
29. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 141
29. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 141
32. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 140
33. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 139
33. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 139
33. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 139
33. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 139
37. Stanley Joseph, Waianae, Hawaii, 138
37. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138
39. Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 137
39. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 137
39. Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 137
39. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 137
39. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 137
39. Garret Bunyard, Fernley, Nev., 137
45. Lane Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 136
45. Ty Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 136
45. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 136
48. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
48. Lance Labove, Bell City, La., 135
48. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 135
51. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 134
51. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 134
53. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 133
54. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 132
54. Caydon Roshua, Bismarck, N.D., 132
54. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 132
54. Timothy Venable, Church Point, La., 132
54. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 132
59. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 131
60. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 130
60. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 130
60. Nathan Walls, Batesville, Miss., 130
60. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 130
64. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 129
65. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 128
65. Gavin Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 128
67. Wyatt Gaskins, Baker, Mt., 127
67. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 127
67. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 127
70. Vaden Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 125
70. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 125
70. Bryce McCormick, Lakewood, N.M., 125
73. Dakota Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 62
73. Collin Starks, Puyallup, Wash., 62
73. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 62
73. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 62
77. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 61

Boys Cutting Go-2

1. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 150
2. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 147
2. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
4. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 146
4. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 146
6. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 145.5
6. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 145.5
6. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
9. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 145
9. Collin Starks, Puyallup, Wash., 145
11. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 144.5
12. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 144
12. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 144
12. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 144
12. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 144
12. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 144
12. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 144
12. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 144
12. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 144
12. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
12. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 144
22. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 143.5
22. Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 143.5
22. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 143.5
25. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 143
25. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 143
27. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 142.5
27. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 142.5
27. Lance Labove, Bell City, La., 142.5
30. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 142
30. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142
30. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 142
30. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 142
34. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141.5
34. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 141.5
36. Lane Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 141
36. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 141
36. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 141
39. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 140
39. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 140
39. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 140
42. Caydon Roshua, Bismarck, N.D., 139
43. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 138
43. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 138
45. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 137
45. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 137
45. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 137
48. Bubba Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 136
48. McKay Alexander, Salem, S.C., 136
50. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 135
50. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 135
52. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 134
52. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 134
52. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 134
55. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 133
55. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 133
57. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 132
57. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 132
59. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 131
60. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 130
60. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 130
60. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 130
63. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 129
63. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 129
63. Ty Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 129
66. Timothy Venable, Church Point, La., 127
67. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 125
68. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 65
68. Garret Bunyard, Fernley, Nev., 65
70. Nathan Walls, Batesville, Miss., 64
71. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 63
72. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 62

Boys Cutting Go-F

1. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 148.5
1. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 148.5
3. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 148
3. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 148
5. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 147.5
6. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 147
7. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 146
8. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 145.5
9. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144.5
10. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 144
11. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 143
11. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
13. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 142.5
13. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 142.5
15. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 142
15. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 142
17. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 140
18. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 139
19. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 129
20. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 127
21. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 64

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Boys Cutting Average

1. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 443
2. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 440
3. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 439.5
4. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 438.5
5. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 437
5. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 437
7. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 436
8. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 434.5
9. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 433.5
10. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 432.5
11. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 432
12. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 431.5
13. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 430.5
14. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 429.5
15. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 429
16. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 428.5
17. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 426
18. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 424.5
19. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 414
19. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 414
21. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 349
22. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 284
23. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 283.5
24. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 282
24. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 282
26. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 281
26. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 281
28. Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 280.5
29. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 280
30. Bubba Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 279.5
31. McKay Alexander, Salem, S.C., 279
32. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 278
32. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 278
34. Lance Labove, Bell City, La., 277.5
35. Lane Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 277
36. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 276.5
37. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 276
38. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 275.5
39. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 275
40. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 274
40. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 274
40. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 274
43. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 273.5
44. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 272
45. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 271.5
46. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 271
46. Caydon Roshua, Bismarck, N.D., 271
46. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 271
46. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 271
50. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 270
50. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 270
52. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 269
53. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 267
54. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 265
54. Ty Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 265
56. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 262
57. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 260
57. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 260
59. Timothy Venable, Church Point, La., 259
60. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 256
61. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 210
62. Collin Starks, Puyallup, Wash., 207
63. Garret Bunyard, Fernley, Nev., 202
64. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 196
64. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 196
66. Nathan Walls, Batesville, Miss., 194
67. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 192
67. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 192
69. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 186
70. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
71. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 141
72. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 139
73. Stanley Joseph, Waianae, Hawaii, 138
74. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 137
74. Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 137
76. Gavin Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 128
77. Wyatt Gaskins, Baker, Mt., 127
78. Bryce McCormick, Lakewood, N.M., 125
78. Vaden Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 125
80. Dakota Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 62
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Breakaway Roping”]

Breakaway Roping

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”fasle”]

Breakaway Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 2.44
2. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.64
3. Kaylee Billingsley, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.96
4. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.11
5. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 3.33
6. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.4
7. Lexi Simper, Tetonia, Idaho, 3.97
8. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 4.31
9. Ila Rankin, Forsyth, Mt., 4.62
10. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.98
11. Lori Ann Klinglesmith, Meeker, Colo., 12.3
12. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 12.34
13. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 12.39
14. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 12.4
15. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.5
16. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 12.54
17. Kendall Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 12.74
18. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.99
19. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 14.51

Breakaway Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 2.54
2. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 2.9
3. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.93
4. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.94
5. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.97
6. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.98
7. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 3.62
8. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 3.9
9. Montana Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 3.99
10. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 4.1
11. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 4.64
12. Liv Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 11.97
13. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 12.49
14. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 12.65

Breakaway Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 2.55
2. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 2.61
3. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 2.88
4. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 3.19
5. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 3.48
6. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 3.73
7. Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 3.75
8. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 3.98
9. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42
10. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 12.64
11. Hannah Hughes, Texico, N.M., 12.71
12. McKinley Drake, St. George, Utah, 12.79
13. Kelly DeVoll, Littlerock, Calif., 12.9
14. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.84
15. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 16.46

Breakaway Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.49
2. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.55
3. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.87
4. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry, Ill., 2.91
5. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.94
6. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 3.04
7. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 3.09
8. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 3.24
9. Kenzie Castor, Springdale, Ark., 4.02
9. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 4.02
11. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 12.19
12. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.59
13. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, 13.17
14. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 13.25
15. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 13.7
16. Marissa Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 15.27

Breakaway Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 2.71
2. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 2.74
3. Jacey Johnson, Rosalia, Wash., 2.96
4. Brooklyn Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 3.75
5. Sami O’Day, Stewartsville, Mo., 3.76
6. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 4.8
7. Haley Kiehne, Magdalena, N.M., 5.5
8. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.13
9. Josey Powell, Benton, Ky., 12.3
10. Chase Kiker, Red River, N.M., 12.37
11. Kelsey Hancock, Bowie, Texas, 12.39
12. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 12.5
13. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 13.94
14. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 14.97

Breakaway Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 2.3
2. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 2.56
3. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 2.66
4. Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 2.79
5. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 2.91
6. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.08
7. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.18
8. Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 4.59
9. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 4.69
10. Madi Brenner, Gallatin Gateway, Mt., 6.23
11. Ashlee Kritenbrink, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 12.64
12. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.73
13. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 23.08

Breakaway Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 2.21
2. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 2.6
3. Ashlee Kritenbrink, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 2.69
4. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 2.8
5. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 2.95
6. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 3.37
7. Sydney Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 3.51
8. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.61
9. Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 3.63
10. Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 4.63
11. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 4.67
12. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 12.05
13. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 12.23
14. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.68

Breakaway Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 2.75
2. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3
2. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 3
4. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 3.04
4. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 3.04
6. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.13
6. Kelsey Hancock, Bowie, Texas, 3.13
8. Haley Kiehne, Magdalena, N.M., 3.73
9. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 4.47
10. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 4.88
11. Kendal Fletcher, Kerrobert, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.92
12. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.63
13. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 17.47

Breakaway Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Marissa Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 2.11
2. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.38
3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.49
4. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 2.58
5. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.6
6. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 2.71
7. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.87
8. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 3.13
9. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 3.21
10. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 3.31
11. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 3.79
12. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 3.87
13. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 3.9
14. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 4.39
15. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 4.95
16. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.99
17. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry, Ill., 5.43
18. MacKenzie Johnson, Galivants Ferry, S.C., 12.89

Breakaway Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 3.01
2. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 3.26
3. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.83
4. McKinley Drake, St. George, Utah, 4.76
5. Kelly DeVoll, Littlerock, Calif., 4.8
6. Allie McMahen, Stephens, Ark., 4.95
7. Hannah Lee, Nesbit, Miss., 5.59
8. Delaney Kunau, Declo, Idaho, 12.24
9. Bri Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 12.61
10. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 12.74
11. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 12.86

Breakaway Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.35
2. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 2.93
3. Kassie Meyer, Plaza, N.D., 3.01
4. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 3.03
5. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 3.35
6. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 4.02
7. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.58
8. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.61
9. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 5.22
10. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 12.05
11. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.37
12. Haily Sherwood, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.41
13. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 12.44
14. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 31.6

Breakaway Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 2.55
2. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.86
3. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 3.06
4. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 3.13
5. Brittney Stein, Cassville, Wisc., 3.14
6. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 3.15
7. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.26
8. Bailey Kieckbusch, Reno, Nev., 4.15
9. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 4.33
10. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 4.45
11. Ila Rankin, Forsyth, Mt., 4.55
12. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.6
13. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 12.68

Breakaway Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.28
2. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.56
3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.61
4. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 2.65
5. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.67
6. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.12
7. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 3.15
8. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 3.19
9. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 3.53
10. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 4.37
11. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 4.62
12. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.96
13. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 13.28

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go-Round” active=”false”]

Breakaway Roping Go-1

1. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 2.3
2. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 2.44
3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.49
4. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 2.54
5. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.55
5. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 2.55
7. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 2.56
8. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 2.61
9. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.64
10. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 2.66
11. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 2.71
12. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 2.74
13. Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 2.79
14. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.87
15. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 2.88
16. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 2.9
17. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 2.91
17. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry, Ill., 2.91
19. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.93
20. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.94
20. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.94
22. Jacey Johnson, Rosalia, Wash., 2.96
22. Kaylee Billingsley, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.96
24. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.97
25. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.98
26. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 3.04
27. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.08
28. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 3.09
29. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.11
30. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.18
31. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 3.19
32. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 3.24
33. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 3.33
34. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.4
35. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 3.48
36. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 3.62
37. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 3.73
38. Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 3.75
38. Brooklyn Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 3.75
40. Sami O’Day, Stewartsville, Mo., 3.76
41. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 3.9
42. Lexi Simper, Tetonia, Idaho, 3.97
43. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 3.98
44. Montana Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 3.99
45. Kenzie Castor, Springdale, Ark., 4.02
45. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 4.02
47. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 4.1
48. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 4.31
49. Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 4.59
50. Ila Rankin, Forsyth, Mt., 4.62
51. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 4.64
52. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 4.69
53. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 4.8
54. Haley Kiehne, Magdalena, N.M., 5.5
55. Madi Brenner, Gallatin Gateway, Mt., 6.23
56. Liv Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 11.97
57. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.98
58. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.13
59. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 12.19
60. Lori Ann Klinglesmith, Meeker, Colo., 12.3
60. Josey Powell, Benton, Ky., 12.3
62. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 12.34
63. Chase Kiker, Red River, N.M., 12.37
64. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 12.39
64. Kelsey Hancock, Bowie, Texas, 12.39
66. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 12.4
67. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42
68. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 12.49
69. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.5
69. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 12.5
71. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 12.54
72. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.59
73. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 12.64
73. Ashlee Kritenbrink, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 12.64
75. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 12.65
76. Hannah Hughes, Texico, N.M., 12.71
77. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.73
78. Kendall Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 12.74
79. McKinley Drake, St. George, Utah, 12.79
80. Kelly DeVoll, Littlerock, Calif., 12.9
81. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.99
82. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, 13.17
83. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 13.25
84. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 13.7
85. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 13.94
86. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 14.51
87. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.84
88. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 14.97
89. Marissa Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 15.27
90. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 16.46
91. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 23.08

Breakaway Roping Go-2

1. Marissa Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 2.11
2. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 2.21
3. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.35
4. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.38
5. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.49
6. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 2.55
7. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 2.58
8. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.6
8. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 2.6
10. Ashlee Kritenbrink, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 2.69
11. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 2.71
12. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 2.75
13. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 2.8
14. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.86
15. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.87
16. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 2.93
17. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 2.95
18. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3
18. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 3
20. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 3.01
20. Kassie Meyer, Plaza, N.D., 3.01
22. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 3.03
23. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 3.04
23. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 3.04
25. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 3.06
26. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 3.13
26. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.13
26. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 3.13
26. Kelsey Hancock, Bowie, Texas, 3.13
30. Brittney Stein, Cassville, Wisc., 3.14
31. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 3.15
32. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 3.21
33. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.26
33. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 3.26
35. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 3.31
36. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 3.35
37. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 3.37
38. Sydney Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 3.51
39. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.61
40. Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 3.63
41. Haley Kiehne, Magdalena, N.M., 3.73
42. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 3.79
43. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.83
44. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 3.87
45. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 3.9
46. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 4.02
47. Bailey Kieckbusch, Reno, Nev., 4.15
48. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 4.33
49. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 4.39
50. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 4.45
51. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 4.47
52. Ila Rankin, Forsyth, Mt., 4.55
53. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.58
54. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.61
55. Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 4.63
56. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 4.67
57. McKinley Drake, St. George, Utah, 4.76
58. Kelly DeVoll, Littlerock, Calif., 4.8
59. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 4.88
60. Allie McMahen, Stephens, Ark., 4.95
60. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 4.95
62. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.99
63. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 5.22
64. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry, Ill., 5.43
65. Hannah Lee, Nesbit, Miss., 5.59
66. Kendal Fletcher, Kerrobert, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.92
67. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 12.05
67. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 12.05
69. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 12.23
70. Delaney Kunau, Declo, Idaho, 12.24
71. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.37
72. Haily Sherwood, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.41
73. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 12.44
74. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.6
75. Bri Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 12.61
76. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.63
77. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 12.68
77. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.68
79. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 12.74
80. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 12.86
81. MacKenzie Johnson, Galivants Ferry, S.C., 12.89
82. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 17.47
83. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 31.6

Breakaway Roping Go-F

1. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.28
2. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.56
3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.61
4. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 2.65
5. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.67
6. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.12
7. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 3.15
8. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 3.19
9. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 3.53
10. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 4.37
11. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 4.62
12. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.96
13. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 13.28

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Breakaway Roping Average

1. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 7.49
2. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 7.59
3. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 7.78
4. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 8.14
5. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 8.51
6. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 8.99
7. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.62
8. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 9.64
9. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.98
10. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 10.18
11. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 10.29
12. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.62
13. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 20.43
14. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 6.35
15. Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 6.42
16. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 6.44
17. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 7.24
18. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.56
19. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 7.59
20. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 7.76
21. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 7.8
22. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 8.19
23. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry, Ill., 8.34
24. Ila Rankin, Forsyth, Mt., 9.17
25. Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 9.22
26. Haley Kiehne, Magdalena, N.M., 9.23
27. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 14.77
28. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 14.95
29. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 15.12
30. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.23
31. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 15.3
32. Ashlee Kritenbrink, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 15.33
33. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 15.4
34. Kelsey Hancock, Bowie, Texas, 15.52
35. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 15.65
36. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 15.67
37. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 15.68
38. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 15.71
39. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 16.43
40. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 16.47
41. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 16.69
42. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 17.32
43. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 17.37
44. Marissa Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 17.38
45. McKinley Drake, St. George, Utah, 17.55
46. Kelly DeVoll, Littlerock, Calif., 17.7
47. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 18.01
48. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 2.21
49. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 2.55
50. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 2.56
51. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 2.6
52. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 2.74
53. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 2.88
54. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 2.9
55. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.93
56. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.94
57. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 2.95
58. Jacey Johnson, Rosalia, Wash., 2.96
58. Kaylee Billingsley, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.96
60. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3
61. Kassie Meyer, Plaza, N.D., 3.01
62. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 3.04
63. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.08
64. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 3.09
65. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.13
66. Brittney Stein, Cassville, Wisc., 3.14
67. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 3.15
68. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 3.19
69. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 3.21
70. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 3.33
71. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 3.48
72. Sydney Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 3.51
73. Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 3.75
73. Brooklyn Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 3.75
75. Sami O’Day, Stewartsville, Mo., 3.76
76. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 3.79
77. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 3.87
78. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 3.9
79. Lexi Simper, Tetonia, Idaho, 3.97
80. Montana Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 3.99
81. Kenzie Castor, Springdale, Ark., 4.02
81. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 4.02
83. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 4.1
84. Bailey Kieckbusch, Reno, Nev., 4.15
85. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 4.31
86. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 4.39
87. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 4.47
88. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.61
89. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 4.64
90. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 4.67
91. Allie McMahen, Stephens, Ark., 4.95
92. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.99
93. Hannah Lee, Nesbit, Miss., 5.59
94. Madi Brenner, Gallatin Gateway, Mt., 6.23
95. Kendal Fletcher, Kerrobert, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.92
96. Liv Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 11.97
97. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 12.05
98. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.13
99. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 12.23
100. Delaney Kunau, Declo, Idaho, 12.24
101. Lori Ann Klinglesmith, Meeker, Colo., 12.3
101. Josey Powell, Benton, Ky., 12.3
103. Chase Kiker, Red River, N.M., 12.37
103. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.37
105. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 12.39
106. Haily Sherwood, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.41
107. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42
108. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 12.44
109. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 12.49
110. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.5
110. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 12.5
112. Bri Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 12.61
113. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.63
114. Hannah Hughes, Texico, N.M., 12.71
115. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.73
116. Kendall Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 12.74
117. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 12.86
118. MacKenzie Johnson, Galivants Ferry, S.C., 12.89
119. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, 13.17
120. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 13.25
121. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 13.7
122. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 14.51
123. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.84
124. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 16.46
125. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 17.47
126. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 23.08
127. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 31.6

[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Bull Riding”]

Bull Riding

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”false”]

Bull Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Hunter Ball, Carsonville, Mich., 82
2. Blaise Milligan, Artesia, N.M., 76
3. Cullen Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 74
4. Ray Mayo, Clear Lake, Calif., 73
5. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 72
6. Ryan Walker, Killdeer, N.D., 69
6. Matt Palmer, Chelsea, Okla., 69
8. Austin Poeschel, Mondovi, Wisc., 66

Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Trey Kimzey, Strong City, Okla., 80
2. Kreece Robinson, Hardin, Mt., 75

Bull Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Wyatt Dale, Garden Grove, Iowa, 75
2. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 68
3. Cody Abernathy, Ola, Ark., 65

Bull Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 76
2. Cole Kilts, Casper, Wyo., 73
3. Dario Cuomo, Mesa, Ariz., 69
4. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 61

Bull Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Donovan Rutherfurd, Mount Isa, , 79
2. Tanner MacDonald, Newburg, Mo., 74

Bull Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Levi Gray, Dairy, Ore., 77
2. Griffin Smeltzer, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 76
3. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 75
3. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 75
5. Ty Wainwright, Albany, La., 74
6. Joseph Down, Codrington, , 73
7. Dalton Kasel, Muleshoe, Texas, 72
8. Creek Young, Rogersville, Mo., 66

Bull Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Dalton Kasel, Muleshoe, Texas, 84
1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 84
3. Conner Halverson, Gordon, Neb., 76
4. Riley Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 69

Bull Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 76
1. Weston Williams, St. Cloud, Fla., 76
3. Trenton Koch, Luverne, N.D., 66
4. Wyatt Noe, Larkspur, Colo., 41

Bull Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 84
2. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 83

Bull Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 82

Bull Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Ross Freeman, Kountze, Texas, 84
2. Riley Gagnon, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 74

Bull Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 71
2. Hunter Ball, Carsonville, Mich., 61

Bull Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 82
2. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 76
3. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 75
4. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 70
5. Griffin Smeltzer, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 69

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go-Round” active=”false”]

Bull Riding Go-1

1. Hunter Ball, Carsonville, Mich., 82
2. Trey Kimzey, Strong City, Okla., 80
3. Donovan Rutherfurd, Mount Isa, , 79
4. Levi Gray, Dairy, Ore., 77
5. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 76
5. Griffin Smeltzer, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 76
5. Blaise Milligan, Artesia, N.M., 76
8. Kreece Robinson, Hardin, Mt., 75
8. Wyatt Dale, Garden Grove, Iowa, 75
8. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 75
8. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 75
12. Ty Wainwright, Albany, La., 74
12. Tanner MacDonald, Newburg, Mo., 74
12. Cullen Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 74
15. Ray Mayo, Clear Lake, Calif., 73
15. Joseph Down, Codrington, , 73
15. Cole Kilts, Casper, Wyo., 73
18. Dalton Kasel, Muleshoe, Texas, 72
18. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 72
20. Ryan Walker, Killdeer, N.D., 69
20. Dario Cuomo, Mesa, Ariz., 69
20. Matt Palmer, Chelsea, Okla., 69
23. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 68
24. Austin Poeschel, Mondovi, Wisc., 66
24. Creek Young, Rogersville, Mo., 66
26. Cody Abernathy, Ola, Ark., 65
27. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 61

Bull Riding Go-2

1. Dalton Kasel, Muleshoe, Texas, 84
1. Ross Freeman, Kountze, Texas, 84
1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 84
1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 84
5. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 83
6. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 82
7. Conner Halverson, Gordon, Neb., 76
7. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 76
7. Weston Williams, St. Cloud, Fla., 76
10. Riley Gagnon, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 74
11. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 71
12. Riley Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 69
13. Trenton Koch, Luverne, N.D., 66
14. Hunter Ball, Carsonville, Mich., 61
15. Wyatt Noe, Larkspur, Colo., 41

Bull Riding Go-F

1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 82
2. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 76
3. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 75
4. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 70
5. Griffin Smeltzer, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 69

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Bull Riding Average

1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 242
2. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 229
3. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 220
4. Dalton Kasel, Muleshoe, Texas, 156
5. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 150
6. Griffin Smeltzer, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 145
7. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 143
7. Hunter Ball, Carsonville, Mich., 143
9. Ross Freeman, Kountze, Texas, 84
10. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 82
11. Trey Kimzey, Strong City, Okla., 80
12. Donovan Rutherfurd, Mount Isa, , 79
13. Levi Gray, Dairy, Ore., 77
14. Weston Williams, St. Cloud, Fla., 76
14. Blaise Milligan, Artesia, N.M., 76
14. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 76
14. Conner Halverson, Gordon, Neb., 76
18. Wyatt Dale, Garden Grove, Iowa, 75
18. Kreece Robinson, Hardin, Mt., 75
20. Cullen Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 74
20. Riley Gagnon, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 74
20. Tanner MacDonald, Newburg, Mo., 74
20. Ty Wainwright, Albany, La., 74
24. Cole Kilts, Casper, Wyo., 73
24. Joseph Down, Codrington, , 73
24. Ray Mayo, Clear Lake, Calif., 73
27. Riley Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 69
27. Matt Palmer, Chelsea, Okla., 69
27. Dario Cuomo, Mesa, Ariz., 69
27. Ryan Walker, Killdeer, N.D., 69
31. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 68
32. Creek Young, Rogersville, Mo., 66
32. Austin Poeschel, Mondovi, Wisc., 66
32. Trenton Koch, Luverne, N.D., 66
35. Cody Abernathy, Ola, Ark., 65
36. Wyatt Noe, Larkspur, Colo., 41

[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Tie-Down Roping”]

Tie-Down Roping

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”false”]

Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.83
2. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.01
3. Kasen Brennise, Craig, Colo., 10.47
4. Lane Watson, New Hampton, Mo., 11.62
5. Layton Little, El Reno, Okla., 11.67
6. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 12.43
7. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 13.61
8. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 16.4
9. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 25.6
10. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 26.34
11. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., 27.12
12. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 37.29
13. Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 39.05

Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 13.75
2. Wes Siler, Teague, Texas, 13.95
3. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 14.61
4. Dexter Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 15.47
5. Logan Bates, Chino Valley, Ariz., 17.91
6. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 18.23
7. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 24.6
8. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., 24.77
9. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 26.01
10. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 32.51
11. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., 36.34

Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 10.21
2. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mt., 10.62
3. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 10.66
4. Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 11.02
5. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 15.43
6. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.74
7. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 21.32
8. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 22.62
9. Kash Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 23.53
10. Dean Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 29.32
11. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, 31.14

Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 10.59
2. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 11.21
3. Kelton Cropper, Panguitch, Utah, 11.25
4. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 11.29
5. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 13.46
6. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 14.98
7. Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 16.04
8. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 16.05
9. Will Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 16.21
10. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wisc., 16.27
11. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.75
12. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 20.81
13. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 22.01

Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Blaine Garley, Peralta, N.M., 10.7
2. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 10.96
3. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.11
4. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 12.78
5. Garrett Sommer, Stetsonville, Wisc., 12.96
6. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 13.64
7. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 13.76
8. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 14.28
9. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 14.61
10. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 14.98
11. Calgary Smith, Adams, Ore., 15.66
12. Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, 17.23
13. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 23.53
14. Will Thiele, Atkinson, Neb., 28.02

Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 9.85
2. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 9.86
3. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.05
4. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 11.07
5. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 11.34
6. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Ark., 11.92
7. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 13.38
8. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.78
9. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 16.14
10. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 17.25
11. Britton Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 17.44
12. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.28
13. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 20.59
14. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.86
15. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 26.39

Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.07
2. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 10.44
3. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Ark., 10.56
4. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 10.65
5. Wyatt Tarver, Gillette, Wyo., 11.1
6. Britton Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 11.3
6. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 11.3
8. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 11.94
9. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 12.88
10. Mackay Spyrow, Reno, Nev., 13.83
11. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 13.95
12. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 17.84
13. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 19.11
14. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 19.53
15. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 20.66
16. Rylen Sutherland, Benton, Ky., 24.24
17. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 35.66

Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 9.43
2. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 11.59
3. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 12.21
4. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 12.38
5. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 13.08
6. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 13.46
7. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 14.8
8. Quentin Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 16.45
9. Hunter Shahan, Chickamauga, Ga., 16.85
10. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 17.83
11. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 21.54
12. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mt., 21.82
13. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 21.91
14. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 27.27

Tie-Down Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 10.53
2. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 10.91
3. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 11.08
4. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 11.26
5. Luke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 11.96
6. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.25
7. Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 14.13
8. Kurtis Palmer, Madison, Neb., 14.45
9. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 16.09
10. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 16.83
11. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 17.06
12. O.T. Edwards, Truth Or Consequence, N.M., 19.77
13. Zeke Norfleet IV, Newberry, Fla., 22.18
14. Hunter Schlosser, Mandan, N.D., 26.97

Tie-Down Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 10.57
2. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 10.65
3. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 11.47
4. Jacob Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 12.28
5. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 13.01
6. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 13.79
7. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 15.45
8. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.51
9. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 15.95
10. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 20.88
11. Kash Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 24.13
12. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 29.43
13. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 39.63

Tie-Down Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 10.77
2. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 11.82
3. Logan Bates, Chino Valley, Ariz., 12.75
4. Stran Smith, Monticello, Miss., 13.24
5. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.77
6. Wes Siler, Teague, Texas, 14.38
7. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 16.07
8. Blake Chauvin, Raceland, La., 22.82
9. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., 23.25

Tie-Down Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mt., 10.38
1. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 10.38
3. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 10.69
4. Tayt Little, Hackberry, La., 11.62
5. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 12.11
6. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 12.52
7. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 12.53
8. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 13.89
9. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 17.31
10. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 17.61
11. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 18.97
12. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 24.9
13. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 28.21
14. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 30.78

Tie-Down Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 9.26
2. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 9.94
3. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 9.97
4. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 10.1
5. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 10.57
6. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.96
7. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 11.11
8. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.49
9. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 13.65
10. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 14.36
11. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 17.24
12. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 22.59
13. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 23.7

[/toggle_item]

 

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go-Round” active=”false”]

Tie-Down Roping Go-1

1. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.83
2. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 9.85
3. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 9.86
4. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.01
5. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.05
6. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 10.21
7. Kasen Brennise, Craig, Colo., 10.47
8. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 10.59
9. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mt., 10.62
10. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 10.66
11. Blaine Garley, Peralta, N.M., 10.7
12. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 10.96
13. Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 11.02
14. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 11.07
15. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.11
16. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 11.21
17. Kelton Cropper, Panguitch, Utah, 11.25
18. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 11.29
19. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 11.34
20. Lane Watson, New Hampton, Mo., 11.62
21. Layton Little, El Reno, Okla., 11.67
22. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Ark., 11.92
23. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 12.43
24. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 12.78
25. Garrett Sommer, Stetsonville, Wisc., 12.96
26. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 13.38
27. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 13.46
28. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 13.61
29. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 13.64
30. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 13.75
31. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 13.76
32. Wes Siler, Teague, Texas, 13.95
33. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 14.28
34. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 14.61
34. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 14.61
36. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 14.98
36. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 14.98
38. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 15.43
39. Dexter Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 15.47
40. Calgary Smith, Adams, Ore., 15.66
41. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.78
42. Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 16.04
43. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 16.05
44. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 16.14
45. Will Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 16.21
46. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wisc., 16.27
47. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 16.4
48. Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, 17.23
49. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 17.25
50. Britton Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 17.44
51. Logan Bates, Chino Valley, Ariz., 17.91
52. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 18.23
53. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.74
54. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.75
55. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.28
56. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 20.59
57. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 20.81
58. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 21.32
59. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 22.01
60. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 22.62
61. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.86
62. Kash Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 23.53
62. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 23.53
64. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 24.6
65. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., 24.77
66. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 25.6
67. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 26.01
68. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 26.34
69. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 26.39
70. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., 27.12
71. Will Thiele, Atkinson, Neb., 28.02
72. Dean Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 29.32
73. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, 31.14
74. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 32.51
75. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., 36.34
76. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 37.29
77. Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 39.05

Tie-Down Roping Go-2

1. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 9.43
2. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.07
3. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mt., 10.38
3. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 10.38
5. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 10.44
6. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 10.53
7. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Ark., 10.56
8. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 10.57
9. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 10.65
9. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 10.65
11. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 10.69
12. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 10.77
13. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 10.91
14. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 11.08
15. Wyatt Tarver, Gillette, Wyo., 11.1
16. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 11.26
17. Britton Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 11.3
17. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 11.3
19. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 11.47
20. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 11.59
21. Tayt Little, Hackberry, La., 11.62
22. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 11.82
23. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 11.94
24. Luke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 11.96
25. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 12.11
26. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 12.21
27. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.25
28. Jacob Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 12.28
29. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 12.38
30. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 12.52
31. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 12.53
32. Logan Bates, Chino Valley, Ariz., 12.75
33. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 12.88
34. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 13.01
35. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 13.08
36. Stran Smith, Monticello, Miss., 13.24
37. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 13.46
38. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.77
39. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 13.79
40. Mackay Spyrow, Reno, Nev., 13.83
41. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 13.89
42. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 13.95
43. Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 14.13
44. Wes Siler, Teague, Texas, 14.38
45. Kurtis Palmer, Madison, Neb., 14.45
46. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 14.8
47. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 15.45
48. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.51
49. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 15.95
50. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 16.07
51. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 16.09
52. Quentin Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 16.45
53. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 16.83
54. Hunter Shahan, Chickamauga, Ga., 16.85
55. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 17.06
56. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 17.31
57. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 17.61
58. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 17.83
59. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 17.84
60. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 18.97
61. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 19.11
62. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 19.53
63. O.T. Edwards, Truth Or Consequence, N.M., 19.77
64. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 20.66
65. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 20.88
66. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 21.54
67. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mt., 21.82
68. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 21.91
69. Zeke Norfleet IV, Newberry, Fla., 22.18
70. Blake Chauvin, Raceland, La., 22.82
71. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., 23.25
72. Kash Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 24.13
73. Rylen Sutherland, Benton, Ky., 24.24
74. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 24.9
75. Hunter Schlosser, Mandan, N.D., 26.97
76. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 27.27
77. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 28.21
78. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 29.43
79. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 30.78
80. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 35.66
81. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 39.63

Tie-Down Roping Go-F

1. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 9.26
2. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 9.94
3. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 9.97
4. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 10.1
5. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 10.57
6. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.96
7. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 11.11
8. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.49
9. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 13.65
10. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 14.36
11. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 17.24
12. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 22.59
13. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 23.7

[/toggle_item]

 

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Tie-Down Roping Average

1. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 30.88
2. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 31.41
3. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 32.09
4. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 33.69
5. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 34.46
6. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 34.81
7. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 34.98
8. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 36.02
9. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 37
10. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 40.5
11. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 43.9
12. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 48.42
13. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 48.79
14. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 20.39
15. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 21.12
16. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Ark., 22.48
17. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 22.93
18. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 23.01
19. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 23.67
20. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 26.96
21. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 27.1
22. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 27.3
23. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 27.9
24. Wes Siler, Teague, Texas, 28.33
25. Britton Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 28.74
26. Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 30.17
27. Logan Bates, Chino Valley, Ariz., 30.66
28. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 30.68
29. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 31.22
30. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 32
31. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 32.04
32. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 35.67
33. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 36.52
34. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 38.33
35. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 43.5
36. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 43.95
37. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 45.5
38. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 47.18
39. Kash Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 47.66
40. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., 48.02
41. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 48.17
42. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 51.8
43. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 54.6
44. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.83
45. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mt., 10.38
45. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 10.38
47. Kasen Brennise, Craig, Colo., 10.47
48. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 10.57
49. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mt., 10.62
50. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 10.65
51. Blaine Garley, Peralta, N.M., 10.7
52. Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 11.02
53. Wyatt Tarver, Gillette, Wyo., 11.1
54. Kelton Cropper, Panguitch, Utah, 11.25
55. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 11.3
56. Tayt Little, Hackberry, La., 11.62
56. Lane Watson, New Hampton, Mo., 11.62
58. Layton Little, El Reno, Okla., 11.67
59. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 11.82
60. Luke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 11.96
61. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.25
62. Jacob Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 12.28
63. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 12.52
64. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 12.78
65. Garrett Sommer, Stetsonville, Wisc., 12.96
66. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 13.08
67. Stran Smith, Monticello, Miss., 13.24
68. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.77
69. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 13.79
70. Mackay Spyrow, Reno, Nev., 13.83
71. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 13.89
72. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 13.95
73. Kurtis Palmer, Madison, Neb., 14.45
74. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 15.45
75. Dexter Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 15.47
76. Calgary Smith, Adams, Ore., 15.66
77. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.78
78. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 15.95
79. Will Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 16.21
80. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wisc., 16.27
81. Quentin Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 16.45
82. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 16.83
83. Hunter Shahan, Chickamauga, Ga., 16.85
84. Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, 17.23
85. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 17.83
86. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 18.23
87. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.75
88. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 18.97
89. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.28
90. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 19.53
91. O.T. Edwards, Truth Or Consequence, N.M., 19.77
92. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 20.59
93. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 20.81
94. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 21.32
95. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mt., 21.82
96. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 22.01
97. Zeke Norfleet IV, Newberry, Fla., 22.18
98. Blake Chauvin, Raceland, La., 22.82
99. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.86
100. Rylen Sutherland, Benton, Ky., 24.24
101. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 24.6
102. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 24.9
103. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 25.6
104. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 26.01
105. Hunter Schlosser, Mandan, N.D., 26.97
106. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., 27.12
106. Kade Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.12
108. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 27.27
109. Will Thiele, Atkinson, Neb., 28.02
110. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 28.21
111. Dean Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 29.32
112. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, 31.14
113. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 32.51
114. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., 36.34
115. Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 39.05
116. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 39.63

[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Girls Cutting”]

Girls Cutting

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”false”]

Girls Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 149
1. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 149
3. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 146
4. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 144.5
5. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 144
6. MaKenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 142
6. Cheznie Clark, Courtland, Miss., 142
8. Savannah Loesch, Pierre, S.D., 141
8. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 141
8. Madisen Porter, Morgan, Utah, 141
11. Caydee Jo Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 140.5
12. Mahrisa Paluck, Sandy, Ore., 140
12. Martyna Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 140
14. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 139
14. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 139
16. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 137
17. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 136
18. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 134

Girls Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 144
1. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 144
3. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 143
3. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 143
3. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 143
6. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 140
7. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 139
7. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 139
7. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 139
10. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 138
11. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 137
11. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 137
13. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 136
14. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 135
15. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 131
16. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 125
17. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 64

Girls Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 148
2. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 144.5
2. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 144.5
2. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 144.5
5. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 143.5
6. Holly Hayzlett, Lakin, Kan., 142.5
6. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 142.5
8. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 142
8. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 142
10. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 141.5
11. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 141
12. Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow, Neb., 139
12. Nikki Ray, Clinton, Okla., 139
14. Jacee Lancaster, Jerome, Idaho, 137
15. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 134
15. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 134
17. Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 131
18. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 124
19. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 149
2. Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 145
3. Brooke Wharry, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 144
3. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 144
5. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 142
5. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 142
5. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 142
8. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 141.5
9. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 139
10. Jesse Skinner, Hartford, Ala., 134
10. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 134
10. Hannah Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 134
13. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 133
14. Faith Riley, Estancia, N.M., 132
15. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 128
16. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 127

Girls Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 146.5
2. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 145
3. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 144
4. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 143.5
4. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 143.5
6. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 143
7. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 139
8. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 138
9. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 137
10. Katelynn Wagner, Whitehall, Mt., 136
11. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 135
12. Mia Marchini, Tehachapi, Calif., 132
13. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 127
14. McKenna Omiecinski, Springside, Saskatchewan, Can., 64
15. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 62

Girls Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 148
2. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 145.5
3. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 144.5
3. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 144.5
5. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 144
5. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 144
7. Laney Vance, Forsyth, Mt., 143
8. Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 140
9. Kailey Mae Hamilton, Douglass, Kan., 138
10. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 135
11. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 134
11. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 134
13. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 133
14. Jessica Gomes, Fallon, Nev., 132
15. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 131
16. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 125

Girls Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 148
2. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 146.5
3. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 146
4. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 145
5. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 143
6. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 142.5
7. Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 142
8. Kailey Mae Hamilton, Douglass, Kan., 141
9. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 138
9. Kyeann Gordon, Dade City, Fla., 138
11. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 135
12. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 134
13. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 127
14. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 124
15. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 63

Girls Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 147
2. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 145
2. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 145
4. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 143
4. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 143
6. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 142
7. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 141
7. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 141
9. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 140
10. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 139
11. Mac Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 136
12. Mia Marchini, Tehachapi, Calif., 135
13. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 132
14. McKenna Omiecinski, Springside, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
15. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 62
15. Katelynn Wagner, Whitehall, Mt., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 150
2. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 146
3. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 145
4. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 144
4. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 144
6. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 143.5
7. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 142.5
8. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 141
9. Hannah Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 138
10. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 137
11. Taylor Williams, McAlester, Okla., 133
12. Brooke Wharry, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 132
13. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 130
14. Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 129
15. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 128
16. Jesse Skinner, Hartford, Ala., 127
17. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 124
18. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 146
2. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 144.5
3. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 144
4. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 143
5. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 142.5
5. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 142.5
5. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 142.5
8. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 141
8. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 141
10. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 138
11. Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow, Neb., 137
12. Holly Hayzlett, Lakin, Kan., 133
13. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 131
14. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 127
15. Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 124
16. Nikki Ray, Clinton, Okla., 64

Girls Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 146
2. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 145
3. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 144.5
4. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 143.5
5. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143
6. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 142.5
7. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 142
8. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 141
9. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 139
9. Shae Bray, Casper, Wyo., 139
11. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
11. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 138
11. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 138
14. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 137
15. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 136
16. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 135
17. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 134
17. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 134
19. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 65

Girls Cutting Performance 12 8:00 AM

1. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 145.5
1. Martyna Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 145.5
3. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 143.5
4. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 142
4. Caydee Jo Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 142
6. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 140
7. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 139
7. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 139
9. Madisen Porter, Morgan, Utah, 138
10. Savannah Loesch, Pierre, S.D., 136
11. MaKenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 134
11. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 134
13. Mahrisa Paluck, Sandy, Ore., 132
13. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 132
15. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 131
16. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 128

Girls Cutting Performance 13 2:00 PM

1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 152
2. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 150
3. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 148
4. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 146
5. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 145
5. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 145
5. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 145
8. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 144
9. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 143.5
10. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 143
11. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 142
11. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 142
13. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 141.5
13. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 141.5
15. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 141
15. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 141
15. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 141
18. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 139
19. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 138
20. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 137
21. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 128
22. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 62

[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Go-Round” active=”false”]

Girls Cutting Go-1

1. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 149
1. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 149
1. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 149
4. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 148
4. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 148
6. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 146.5
7. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 146
8. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 145.5
9. Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 145
9. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 145
11. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 144.5
11. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 144.5
11. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 144.5
11. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 144.5
11. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 144.5
11. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 144.5
17. Brooke Wharry, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 144
17. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 144
17. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 144
17. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 144
17. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 144
17. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 144
17. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 144
17. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 144
25. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 143.5
25. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 143.5
25. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 143.5
28. Laney Vance, Forsyth, Mt., 143
28. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 143
28. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 143
28. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 143
28. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 143
33. Holly Hayzlett, Lakin, Kan., 142.5
33. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 142.5
35. MaKenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 142
35. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 142
35. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 142
35. Cheznie Clark, Courtland, Miss., 142
35. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 142
35. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 142
35. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 142
42. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 141.5
42. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 141.5
44. Savannah Loesch, Pierre, S.D., 141
44. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 141
44. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 141
44. Madisen Porter, Morgan, Utah, 141
48. Caydee Jo Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 140.5
49. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 140
49. Mahrisa Paluck, Sandy, Ore., 140
49. Martyna Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 140
49. Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 140
53. Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow, Neb., 139
53. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 139
53. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 139
53. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 139
53. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 139
53. Nikki Ray, Clinton, Okla., 139
53. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 139
53. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 139
53. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 139
62. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 138
62. Kailey Mae Hamilton, Douglass, Kan., 138
62. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 138
65. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 137
65. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 137
65. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 137
65. Jacee Lancaster, Jerome, Idaho, 137
65. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 137
70. Katelynn Wagner, Whitehall, Mt., 136
70. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 136
70. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 136
73. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 135
73. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 135
73. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 135
76. Jesse Skinner, Hartford, Ala., 134
76. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 134
76. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 134
76. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 134
76. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 134
76. Hannah Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 134
76. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 134
76. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 134
84. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 133
84. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 133
86. Mia Marchini, Tehachapi, Calif., 132
86. Jessica Gomes, Fallon, Nev., 132
86. Faith Riley, Estancia, N.M., 132
89. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 131
89. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 131
89. Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 131
92. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 128
93. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 127
93. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 127
95. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 125
95. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 125
97. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 124
98. McKenna Omiecinski, Springside, Saskatchewan, Can., 64
98. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 64
100. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 62
100. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 62

Girls Cutting Go-2

1. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 150
2. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 148
3. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 147
4. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 146.5
5. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 146
5. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 146
5. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 146
5. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 146
9. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 145.5
9. Martyna Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 145.5
11. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 145
11. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 145
11. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 145
11. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 145
11. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 145
16. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 144.5
16. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 144.5
18. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 144
18. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 144
18. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 144
21. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 143.5
21. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 143.5
21. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 143.5
24. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 143
24. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 143
24. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143
24. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 143
24. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 143
29. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 142.5
29. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 142.5
29. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 142.5
29. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 142.5
29. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 142.5
29. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 142.5
35. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 142
35. Caydee Jo Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 142
35. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 142
35. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 142
35. Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 142
40. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 141
40. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 141
40. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 141
40. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 141
40. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 141
40. Kailey Mae Hamilton, Douglass, Kan., 141
40. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 141
47. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 140
47. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 140
49. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 139
49. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 139
49. Shae Bray, Casper, Wyo., 139
49. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 139
49. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 139
54. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 138
54. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
54. Madisen Porter, Morgan, Utah, 138
54. Hannah Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 138
54. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 138
54. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 138
54. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 138
54. Kyeann Gordon, Dade City, Fla., 138
62. Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow, Neb., 137
62. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 137
62. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 137
65. Savannah Loesch, Pierre, S.D., 136
65. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 136
65. Mac Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 136
68. Mia Marchini, Tehachapi, Calif., 135
68. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 135
68. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 135
71. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 134
71. MaKenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 134
71. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 134
71. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 134
71. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 134
76. Taylor Williams, McAlester, Okla., 133
76. Holly Hayzlett, Lakin, Kan., 133
78. Brooke Wharry, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 132
78. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 132
78. Mahrisa Paluck, Sandy, Ore., 132
78. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 132
82. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 131
82. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 131
84. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 130
84. McKenna Omiecinski, Springside, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
86. Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 129
87. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 128
87. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 128
89. Jesse Skinner, Hartford, Ala., 127
89. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 127
89. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 127
92. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 124
92. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 124
92. Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 124
95. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 65
96. Nikki Ray, Clinton, Okla., 64
97. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 63
98. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 62
98. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 62
98. Katelynn Wagner, Whitehall, Mt., 62

Girls Cutting Go-F

1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 152
2. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 150
3. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 148
4. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 146
5. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 145
5. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 145
5. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 145
8. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 144
9. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 143.5
10. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 143
11. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 142
11. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 142
13. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 141.5
13. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 141.5
15. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 141
15. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 141
15. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 141
18. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 139
19. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 138
20. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 137
21. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 128
22. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 62

[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Girls Cutting Average

1. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 449
2. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 448
3. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 440.5
4. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 439
5. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 437
6. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 436
6. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 436
8. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 434.5
9. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 432.5
10. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 431.5
11. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 431
12. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 430
13. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 429.5
14. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 428.5
15. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 428
16. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 427.5
16. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 427.5
18. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 427
19. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 425
20. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 424
21. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 418.5
22. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 349
23. Martyna Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 285.5
23. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 285.5
23. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 285.5
26. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 285
27. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 284.5
28. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 283
28. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 283
28. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 283
31. Caydee Jo Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 282.5
31. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 282.5
31. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 282.5
34. Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 282
35. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 281
36. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 280
36. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 280
36. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 280
39. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 279.5
40. Kailey Mae Hamilton, Douglass, Kan., 279
40. Madisen Porter, Morgan, Utah, 279
40. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 279
40. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 279
44. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 278
44. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 278
46. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 277.5
47. Savannah Loesch, Pierre, S.D., 277
47. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 277
49. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 276.5
49. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 276.5
51. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 276
51. MaKenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 276
51. Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow, Neb., 276
51. Brooke Wharry, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 276
55. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 275.5
55. Holly Hayzlett, Lakin, Kan., 275.5
55. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 275.5
58. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 275
59. Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 274
60. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 273.5
61. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 273
62. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 272
62. Hannah Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 272
62. Mahrisa Paluck, Sandy, Ore., 272
65. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 271
65. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 271
65. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 271
68. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 270
69. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 269.5
70. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 269
70. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 269
72. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 268
73. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 267
73. Mia Marchini, Tehachapi, Calif., 267
75. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 266
76. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 265
77. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 264
78. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 261
78. Jesse Skinner, Hartford, Ala., 261
80. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 259
81. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 258
82. Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 255
83. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 207
84. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 205
85. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 204.5
86. Nikki Ray, Clinton, Okla., 203
87. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 198
87. Katelynn Wagner, Whitehall, Mt., 198
89. McKenna Omiecinski, Springside, Saskatchewan, Can., 194
90. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 189
91. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 146
92. Laney Vance, Forsyth, Mt., 143
92. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 143
94. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 142.5
95. Cheznie Clark, Courtland, Miss., 142
95. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 142
97. Shae Bray, Casper, Wyo., 139
98. Kyeann Gordon, Dade City, Fla., 138
99. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 137
99. Jacee Lancaster, Jerome, Idaho, 137
101. Mac Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 136
102. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 135
102. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 135
104. Taylor Williams, McAlester, Okla., 133
104. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 133
106. Faith Riley, Estancia, N.M., 132
106. Jessica Gomes, Fallon, Nev., 132
108. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 124
108. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 124
110. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 62
110. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 62

[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Goat Tying”]

Goat Tying

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”false”]

Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 7.15
2. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.36
3. Mckenna Brennan, Fallon, Nev., 7.55
4. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.82
5. Bryana Lehrmann, Brenham, Texas, 7.91
6. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.92
7. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.13
8. Cheyenne Bartling, Sand Springs, Okla., 8.15
9. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 8.27
10. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 8.55
11. MiKayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 8.79
12. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 8.97
13. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 9.15
14. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 9.83
15. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 10.21
16. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 10.45
17. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 10.49
18. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 11
19. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 11.03
20. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 11.17
21. Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 12.27
22. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 13.23
23. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 17.6
24. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 21.85

Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 7.2
2. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 7.43
3. Jada Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 7.93
4. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.16
5. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 8.36
6. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 8.59
7. Morgan Pike, Roanoke, Ala., 8.82
8. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 9.03
9. Genevieve George, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.3
10. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 9.9
11. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 10.25
12. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.27
13. Kayla Raflik, Wisconsin Rapids, Wisc., 10.35
14. Sage Keener, Whitesboro, Texas, 10.37
15. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 11.08
16. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 12.01
17. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 13.11
18. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 13.29
19. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.7
20. Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 16.45
21. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 16.88
22. Tori Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 21.19

Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 7.09
2. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 7.36
3. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 7.54
4. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 7.73
5. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 8.96
5. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 8.96
7. Jessie Schreiner, Merrill, Wisc., 9.08
8. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 9.15
9. Anna Mau, Herscher, Ill., 9.21
10. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mt., 9.47
11. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 9.78
12. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.31
13. Emily Young, Ringgold, Ga., 10.64
14. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.6
15. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 11.73
16. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 12.1
17. Alexandra Thomas, Gastonia, N.C., 13.2
18. Tay McKeown, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 13.43
19. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 13.76
20. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 14.96
21. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 15.83
22. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 16.42

Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.41
2. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.5
3. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 7.84
4. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 8.04
5. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.24
6. Tommi Sue Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 8.7
7. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 8.87
8. Kaylee Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 8.96
9. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 9.23
10. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 9.25
11. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 9.35
12. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 9.77
12. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 9.77
14. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 10.19
15. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 10.36
16. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mt., 11.4
17. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 11.6
18. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 11.62
19. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 11.89
20. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 12.18
21. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 12.88
22. Hannah Steagall, Sanger, Calif., 13.22
23. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 13.59
24. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 15.68
25. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 16.75
26. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 23.17

Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 6.83
2. Jacey Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 6.99
3. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 8.01
4. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.28
5. Tiara Bartlett, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, 8.41
6. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.71
7. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 9.09
8. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 9.13
9. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 9.29
10. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 9.33
11. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 9.88
12. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 10.03
13. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 10.82
14. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 11.46
15. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 11.88
16. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 11.93
17. MiKenna Schauer, Halkick, Alberta, Can., 12.49
18. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 12.67
19. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 13.46
20. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 16.12
21. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.53
22. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 20.09
23. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 28.21

Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 7.56
2. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 7.76
2. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 7.76
4. Shyanne Bauerle, Jourdanton, Texas, 7.78
5. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 7.81
6. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 7.82
7. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.04
8. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.33
9. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 8.34
10. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 8.35
10. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.35
12. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.33
13. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 9.63
14. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 10.24
15. Haley Polk, Prattville, Ala., 10.71
16. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 11.67
17. Shelby Weltz, Fort Steele, British Columbia, Can., 12.09
18. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 12.23
19. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.69
19. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 12.69
21. Caitlin Kreider, Danville, Ky., 13.11
22. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 22.38
23. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 24.36

Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 7.51
2. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 7.57
3. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 7.8
4. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.01
5. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 8.08
6. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 8.18
7. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 8.28
8. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.38
9. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.55
10. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 8.77
11. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.9
12. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.12
13. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 9.2
14. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.77
15. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 9.8
16. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 9.89
17. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.95
18. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 10
19. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 10.28
20. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 11.35
21. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 12.56
22. Caitlin Kreider, Danville, Ky., 16.82
23. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 18.89
24. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 23.07

Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 7.21
2. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 7.32
3. Camaren Johnson, DeRidder, La., 7.71
4. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.77
5. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.46
6. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 9.08
7. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 9.37
8. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 9.79
8. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 9.79
10. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 10.33
11. Jimi Lloyd, Bennington, Idaho, 10.52
12. MiKenna Schauer, Halkick, Alberta, Can., 10.82
13. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 11.03
14. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 11.23
15. Tiara Bartlett, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, 11.58
16. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 11.59
17. Jacey Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.13
18. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 13.73
19. Kallie Cathcart, Holly, Colo., 18.29
20. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 20.1
21. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 26.17

Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 7.86
2. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.89
2. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.89
4. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 8.15
5. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 8.58
6. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 8.62
7. Tommi Sue Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 8.88
8. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 8.9
9. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 9
10. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 9.07
11. Hannah Steagall, Sanger, Calif., 9.5
12. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.59
13. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 9.81
14. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mt., 9.82
15. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 9.93
16. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 10.08
17. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 10.23
18. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 12.97
19. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 13.01
20. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 15
21. Madison Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 15.06
22. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 20.25

Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 7.98
2. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 7.99
3. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 8.14
4. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 8.31
5. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 8.83
6. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 8.86
7. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 8.88
8. Jessie Schreiner, Merrill, Wisc., 8.9
9. Tay McKeown, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 9.37
10. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 9.41
11. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 9.47
12. Morgan Reimer, Morden, Manitoba, Can., 10.11
13. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 10.28
14. Anna Mau, Herscher, Ill., 10.77
15. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 11.1
16. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.24
17. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 11.81
18. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mt., 13.1
19. Emily Young, Ringgold, Ga., 13.3
20. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 13.57
21. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.92
22. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 15.44
23. Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 15.51
24. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 16.99

Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.4
2. Timber Kelly, Burns, Wyo., 7.57
3. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 7.58
4. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 7.76
5. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 7.92
6. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.07
6. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 8.07
8. Jada Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 8.25
9. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 8.26
10. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 8.88
11. Sage Keener, Whitesboro, Texas, 9.03
12. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 9.67
13. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 9.71
14. Tori Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 10.07
15. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.08
16. Morgan Pike, Roanoke, Ala., 10.25
17. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 10.31
18. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 11
19. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 11.71
20. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 12.28
21. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.75
22. Genevieve George, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.5
23. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 14.35
24. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 15.91

Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 7.5
2. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.69
3. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.7
4. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.88
5. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 7.96
6. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.03
7. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 8.63
8. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 8.9
9. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 8.94
10. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 9.16
11. Mckenna Brennan, Fallon, Nev., 9.47
12. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.57
13. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 10.05
14. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 10.89
15. MiKayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 11.86
16. Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 12.72
17. Cheyenne Bartling, Sand Springs, Okla., 13.6
18. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 14.7
19. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 15.01
20. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.28

Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 6.98
2. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.47
3. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 7.59
4. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.68
5. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 7.71
6. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 7.82
7. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.95
8. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 8.23
9. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 8.25
10. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.46
11. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 8.76
12. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 8.77
13. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 8.79
14. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.93
15. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 9.1
16. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.92
17. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.59
18. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 11.89

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go-Round” active=”false”]

Goat Tying Go-1

1. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 6.83
2. Jacey Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 6.99
3. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 7.09
4. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 7.15
5. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 7.2
6. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.36
6. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 7.36
8. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.41
9. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 7.43
10. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.5
11. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 7.54
12. Mckenna Brennan, Fallon, Nev., 7.55
13. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 7.56
14. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 7.73
15. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 7.76
15. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 7.76
17. Shyanne Bauerle, Jourdanton, Texas, 7.78
18. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 7.81
19. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 7.82
19. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.82
21. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 7.84
22. Bryana Lehrmann, Brenham, Texas, 7.91
23. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.92
24. Jada Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 7.93
25. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 8.01
26. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.04
26. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 8.04
28. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.13
29. Cheyenne Bartling, Sand Springs, Okla., 8.15
30. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.16
31. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.24
32. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 8.27
33. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.28
34. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.33
35. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 8.34
36. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 8.35
36. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.35
38. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 8.36
39. Tiara Bartlett, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, 8.41
40. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 8.55
41. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 8.59
42. Tommi Sue Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 8.7
43. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.71
44. MiKayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 8.79
45. Morgan Pike, Roanoke, Ala., 8.82
46. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 8.87
47. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 8.96
47. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 8.96
47. Kaylee Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 8.96
50. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 8.97
51. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 9.03
52. Jessie Schreiner, Merrill, Wisc., 9.08
53. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 9.09
54. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 9.13
55. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 9.15
55. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 9.15
57. Anna Mau, Herscher, Ill., 9.21
58. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 9.23
59. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 9.25
60. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 9.29
61. Genevieve George, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.3
62. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.33
62. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 9.33
64. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 9.35
65. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mt., 9.47
66. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 9.63
67. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 9.77
67. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 9.77
69. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 9.78
70. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 9.83
71. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 9.88
72. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 9.9
73. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 10.03
74. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 10.19
75. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 10.21
76. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 10.24
77. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 10.25
78. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.27
79. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.31
80. Kayla Raflik, Wisconsin Rapids, Wisc., 10.35
81. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 10.36
82. Sage Keener, Whitesboro, Texas, 10.37
83. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 10.45
84. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 10.49
85. Emily Young, Ringgold, Ga., 10.64
86. Haley Polk, Prattville, Ala., 10.71
87. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 10.82
88. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 11
89. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 11.03
90. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 11.08
91. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 11.17
92. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mt., 11.4
93. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 11.46
94. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.6
94. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 11.6
96. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 11.62
97. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 11.67
98. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 11.73
99. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 11.88
100. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 11.89
101. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 11.93
102. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 12.01
103. Shelby Weltz, Fort Steele, British Columbia, Can., 12.09
104. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 12.1
105. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 12.18
106. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 12.23
107. Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 12.27
108. MiKenna Schauer, Halkick, Alberta, Can., 12.49
109. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 12.67
110. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.69
110. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 12.69
112. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 12.88
113. Caitlin Kreider, Danville, Ky., 13.11
113. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 13.11
115. Alexandra Thomas, Gastonia, N.C., 13.2
116. Hannah Steagall, Sanger, Calif., 13.22
117. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 13.23
118. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 13.29
119. Tay McKeown, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 13.43
120. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 13.46
121. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 13.59
122. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 13.76
123. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.7
124. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 14.96
125. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 15.68
126. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 15.83
127. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 16.12
128. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 16.42
129. Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 16.45
130. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 16.75
131. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 16.88
132. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 17.6
133. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.53
134. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 20.09
135. Tori Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 21.19
136. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 21.85
137. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 22.38
138. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 23.17
139. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 24.36
140. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 28.21

Goat Tying Go-2

1. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 7.21
2. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 7.32
3. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.4
4. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 7.5
5. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 7.51
6. Timber Kelly, Burns, Wyo., 7.57
6. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 7.57
8. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 7.58
9. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.69
10. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.7
11. Camaren Johnson, DeRidder, La., 7.71
12. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 7.76
13. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.77
14. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 7.8
15. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 7.86
16. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.88
17. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.89
17. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.89
19. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 7.92
20. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 7.96
21. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 7.98
22. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 7.99
23. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.01
24. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.03
25. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.07
25. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 8.07
27. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 8.08
28. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 8.14
29. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 8.15
30. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 8.18
31. Jada Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 8.25
32. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 8.26
33. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 8.28
34. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 8.31
35. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.38
36. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.46
37. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.55
38. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 8.58
39. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 8.62
40. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 8.63
41. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 8.77
42. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 8.83
43. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 8.86
44. Tommi Sue Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 8.88
44. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 8.88
44. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 8.88
47. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 8.9
47. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.9
47. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 8.9
47. Jessie Schreiner, Merrill, Wisc., 8.9
51. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 8.94
52. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 9
53. Sage Keener, Whitesboro, Texas, 9.03
54. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 9.07
55. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 9.08
56. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.12
57. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 9.16
58. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 9.2
59. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 9.37
59. Tay McKeown, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 9.37
61. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 9.41
62. Mckenna Brennan, Fallon, Nev., 9.47
62. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 9.47
64. Hannah Steagall, Sanger, Calif., 9.5
65. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.57
66. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.59
67. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 9.67
68. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 9.71
69. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.77
70. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 9.79
70. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 9.79
72. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 9.8
73. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 9.81
74. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mt., 9.82
75. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 9.89
76. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 9.93
77. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.95
78. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 10
79. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 10.05
80. Tori Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 10.07
81. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 10.08
81. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.08
83. Morgan Reimer, Morden, Manitoba, Can., 10.11
84. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 10.23
85. Morgan Pike, Roanoke, Ala., 10.25
86. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 10.28
86. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 10.28
88. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 10.31
89. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 10.33
90. Jimi Lloyd, Bennington, Idaho, 10.52
91. Anna Mau, Herscher, Ill., 10.77
92. MiKenna Schauer, Halkick, Alberta, Can., 10.82
93. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 10.89
94. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 11
95. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 11.03
96. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 11.1
97. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 11.23
98. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.24
99. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 11.35
100. Tiara Bartlett, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, 11.58
101. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 11.59
102. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 11.71
103. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 11.81
104. MiKayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 11.86
105. Jacey Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.13
106. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 12.28
107. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 12.56
108. Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 12.72
109. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.75
110. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 12.97
111. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 13.01
112. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mt., 13.1
113. Emily Young, Ringgold, Ga., 13.3
114. Genevieve George, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.5
115. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 13.57
116. Cheyenne Bartling, Sand Springs, Okla., 13.6
117. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 13.73
118. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 14.35
119. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 14.7
120. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.92
121. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 15
122. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 15.01
123. Madison Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 15.06
124. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 15.44
125. Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 15.51
126. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 15.91
127. Caitlin Kreider, Danville, Ky., 16.82
128. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 16.99
129. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.28
130. Kallie Cathcart, Holly, Colo., 18.29
131. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 18.89
132. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 20.1
133. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 20.25
134. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 23.07
135. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 26.17

Goat Tying Go-F

1. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 6.98
2. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.47
3. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 7.59
4. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.68
5. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 7.71
6. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 7.82
7. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.95
8. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 8.23
9. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 8.25
10. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.46
11. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 8.76
12. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 8.77
13. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 8.79
14. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.93
15. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 9.1
16. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.92
17. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.59
18. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 11.89

[/toggle_item]

 

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Goat Tying Average

1. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 21.63
2. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 22.53
3. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 22.68
4. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 22.98
5. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 23.52
6. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 23.56
7. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 23.74
8. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 23.77
9. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 24.1
10. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 24.13
11. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 24.32
12. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 24.62
13. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 24.67
14. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 24.69
15. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 25.19
16. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 26.15
17. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 27.01
18. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 27.27
19. Jada Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 16.18
20. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 16.43
21. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 16.51
21. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 16.51
23. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 16.53
24. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 16.87
25. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 16.88
26. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 16.9
27. Mckenna Brennan, Fallon, Nev., 17.02
28. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 17.25
29. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 17.54
30. Tommi Sue Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 17.58
31. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.76
32. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 17.8
33. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 17.82
34. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 17.84
35. Jessie Schreiner, Merrill, Wisc., 17.98
36. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 18.08
37. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 18.25
38. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.31
39. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.33
40. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 18.34
41. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 18.37
42. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 18.46
43. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 18.49
44. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 18.67
45. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 18.8
46. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 18.84
46. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 18.84
48. Morgan Pike, Roanoke, Ala., 19.07
49. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 19.08
50. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 19.11
51. Jacey Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 19.12
52. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 19.25
53. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 19.28
54. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 19.39
55. Sage Keener, Whitesboro, Texas, 19.4
56. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 19.66
57. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 19.91
58. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 19.95
59. Anna Mau, Herscher, Ill., 19.98
60. Tiara Bartlett, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, 19.99
61. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 20.41
62. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 20.54
63. MiKayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 20.65
64. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 20.74
65. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 20.8
66. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 20.96
66. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 20.96
68. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 21
69. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 21.15
70. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.21
71. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mt., 21.22
72. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 21.25
73. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 21.43
74. Cheyenne Bartling, Sand Springs, Okla., 21.75
75. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 21.89
76. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 22.12
77. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 22.17
78. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mt., 22.57
79. Hannah Steagall, Sanger, Calif., 22.72
80. Genevieve George, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.8
80. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 22.8
80. Tay McKeown, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 22.8
83. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.02
84. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 23.23
85. MiKenna Schauer, Halkick, Alberta, Can., 23.31
86. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 23.67
87. Emily Young, Ringgold, Ga., 23.94
88. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 23.98
89. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 24.04
90. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 24.41
91. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 24.49
92. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 24.61
93. Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 24.99
94. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 25.1
95. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 25.24
96. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 26.4
97. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 27.17
98. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 27.35
99. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 29.6
100. Caitlin Kreider, Danville, Ky., 29.93
101. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 29.99
102. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 30.75
103. Tori Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 31.26
104. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 31.56
105. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 31.68
106. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 32.79
107. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 47.43
108. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 54.38
109. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 7.15
110. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.4
111. Timber Kelly, Burns, Wyo., 7.57
112. Camaren Johnson, DeRidder, La., 7.71
113. Shyanne Bauerle, Jourdanton, Texas, 7.78
114. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 7.8
115. Bryana Lehrmann, Brenham, Texas, 7.91
116. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 7.99
117. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 8.04
118. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 8.26
119. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.28
120. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.55
121. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 8.9
122. Kaylee Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 8.96
123. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 9.09
124. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 9.23
125. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 9.33
126. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.59
127. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.77
128. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 9.8
129. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 9.83
130. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 9.88
131. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 9.89
132. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 9.9
133. Morgan Reimer, Morden, Manitoba, Can., 10.11
134. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 10.21
135. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.31
135. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 10.31
137. Kayla Raflik, Wisconsin Rapids, Wisc., 10.35
138. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 10.36
139. Jimi Lloyd, Bennington, Idaho, 10.52
140. Haley Polk, Prattville, Ala., 10.71
141. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 11.17
142. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.24
143. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.6
144. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 11.71
145. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 12.01
146. Shelby Weltz, Fort Steele, British Columbia, Can., 12.09
147. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 12.28
148. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.69
149. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 13.11
150. Alexandra Thomas, Gastonia, N.C., 13.2
151. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 13.23
152. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 14.35
153. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 14.7
154. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 15
155. Madison Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 15.06
156. Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 15.51
157. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 15.68
158. Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 16.45
159. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 16.75
160. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 16.99
161. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.28
162. Kallie Cathcart, Holly, Colo., 18.29
163. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.53
164. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 18.89
165. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 21.85
166. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 22.38
167. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 23.17

[/toggle_item]

[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Pole Bending”]

Pole Bending

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”false”]

Pole Bending Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 19.981
2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.024
3. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 20.781
4. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.803
5. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.953
6. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 20.995
7. Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 21.051
8. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 21.073
9. Karsyn Smith, Linn, Kan., 21.304
10. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 21.306
11. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 21.432
12. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.526
13. Ashtyn Carlson, Loma, Colo., 21.53
14. Kayden Frazier, Comanche, Texas, 21.624
15. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.632
16. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 21.637
17. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 21.824
18. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 21.87
19. Taneesha Beaupre, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.045
20. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 22.293
21. Hope Louderback, Walkerton, Ind., 22.413
22. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 23.3
23. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 23.476
24. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 25.999
25. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 26.038
26. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.088
27. Gracie Dahl, Keene, N.D., 26.558
28. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 30.653
29. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 36.593
30. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 37.713

Pole Bending Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.151
2. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.468
3. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.474
4. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.498
5. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.524
6. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.591
7. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 20.868
8. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 21.037
9. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 21.061
10. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 21.345
11. Camren Hensarling, Lumberton, Miss., 21.382
12. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.418
13. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 21.456
14. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 21.519
15. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 21.755
16. Liddy Sheehan, Pedricktown, N.J., 22.173
17. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 22.418
18. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 25.49
19. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 25.718
20. Alli Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 25.741
21. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 25.913
22. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 26.374
23. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 26.439
24. Emilee Mendel, Baltic, S.D., 26.92
25. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 27.983
26. Jamie-Lee Spady, Castor, Alberta, Can., 31.204
27. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 31.33
28. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 31.62
29. Tommi-Sue Little, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 34.438

Pole Bending Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 20.131
2. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 20.136
3. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.226
4. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 20.368
5. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 20.38
6. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.658
7. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 20.663
8. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 20.666
9. Sayge Madsen, Peterson, Utah, 20.716
10. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.87
11. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 21.114
12. Tieren Gates, Paris, Texas, 21.34
13. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 21.345
14. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 21.418
15. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 21.531
16. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 21.692
17. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 21.698
18. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 21.994
19. Jessie Hoegler, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 22.233
20. Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 22.675
21. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 25.135
22. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 25.329
23. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 25.613
24. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 25.719
25. Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell, Neb., 25.855
26. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 26.051
27. Allisha Sonderegger, Union Star, Mo., 26.896
28. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 30.664
29. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 30.871
30. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 31.139

Pole Bending Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.024
2. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.071
3. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 20.846
4. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 20.908
5. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 20.918
6. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 20.965
7. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 21.022
8. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 21.159
9. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 21.368
10. Josie Adkins, N Fort Myers, Fla., 21.446
11. Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.482
12. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 21.891
13. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.054
14. Rebecca Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.064
15. Cally Diss, Grand Ridge, Ill., 22.079
16. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 22.81
17. Nina Callavini, Bridgeton, N.J., 23.48
18. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 24.908
19. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 25.251
20. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.55
21. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.652
22. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 25.859
23. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 25.998
24. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 26.089
25. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 26.094
26. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 26.449
27. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 26.792
28. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 27.936
29. Kelly Glass, Ashland, Va., 28.026
30. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 36.187

Pole Bending Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.296
2. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 20.429
3. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.491
4. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 20.563
5. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 20.603
6. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 20.681
7. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wisc., 20.685
8. Loni Ayers, Lemhi, Idaho, 20.795
9. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 21.085
10. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 21.098
11. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.144
12. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 21.16
13. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 21.217
14. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 21.229
15. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 21.31
16. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.365
17. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.385
18. Skylar Grubb, Mocksville, N.C., 21.792
19. Emily Kline, Richfield, Pa., 22.259
20. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 22.916
21. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 23.3
22. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 23.867
23. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 25.427
24. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 25.48
25. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 25.531
26. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 25.931
27. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 26.457
28. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.1
29. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 28.008

Pole Bending Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.194
2. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 20.419
3. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 20.498
4. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.502
5. Matteah Dworshak, Dickinson, N.D., 20.513
6. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 20.514
7. Traci Nelson, Wildwood, Fla., 20.553
7. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 20.553
9. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 20.628
10. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.714
11. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 20.75
12. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 20.891
13. Jordann Wood, Waleska, Ga., 21.105
14. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.172
15. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 21.257
16. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 21.29
17. Katie Polaski, Snohomish, Wash., 21.387
18. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.388
19. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.841
20. Madison Hedge, Daphne, Ala., 21.977
21. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 22.185
22. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 23.259
23. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 25.937
24. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 26.129
25. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 26.313
26. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 26.572
27. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.272
28. Savannah Haddad, Lancaster, Pa., 27.881
29. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 31.598
30. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 31.637
31. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 31.724

Pole Bending Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 20.059
2. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.209
3. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.363
4. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 20.407
5. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.528
6. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 20.624
7. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 20.686
8. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 20.767
9. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 20.911
10. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 21.002
11. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 21.008
12. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.013
13. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 21.038
14. Jordann Wood, Waleska, Ga., 21.094
15. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 21.111
16. Breanna Maxwell, Mancos, Colo., 21.35
17. Matteah Dworshak, Dickinson, N.D., 21.366
18. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 21.422
19. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 23.032
20. Savannah Haddad, Lancaster, Pa., 24.202
21. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 25.348
22. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 25.593
23. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.617
24. Traci Nelson, Wildwood, Fla., 25.878
25. Katie Polaski, Snohomish, Wash., 26.191
26. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 26.224
27. Madison Hedge, Daphne, Ala., 26.894
28. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.372
29. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 27.697
30. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 31.172
31. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 32.534

Pole Bending Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 20.26
2. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 20.27
3. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.421
4. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 20.429
5. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.541
6. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 20.546
7. Loni Ayers, Lemhi, Idaho, 20.602
8. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 20.727
9. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 20.793
10. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.866
10. Emily Kline, Richfield, Pa., 20.866
12. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 21.257
13. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 21.496
14. Skylar Grubb, Mocksville, N.C., 21.646
15. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 21.929
16. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.106
17. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 25.272
18. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 25.273
19. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 25.329
20. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 25.484
21. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 25.784
22. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 25.794
23. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 25.803
24. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.429
25. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.005
26. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wisc., 30.741
27. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 30.913
28. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 33.662

Pole Bending Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 19.758
2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.007
3. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 20.259
4. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 20.502
5. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 20.534
6. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 20.62
7. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 20.657
8. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 20.823
9. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 20.937
10. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 21.032
11. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 21.122
12. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 21.138
13. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 21.206
14. Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.208
15. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 21.361
16. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 21.371
17. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.696
18. Rebecca Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.863
19. Cally Diss, Grand Ridge, Ill., 21.913
20. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.082
21. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 22.327
22. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 24.089
23. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 24.29
24. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.025
25. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 26.93
26. Josie Adkins, N Fort Myers, Fla., 31.091
27. Teanna Layne, Valier, Mt., 31.428
28. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 31.91

Pole Bending Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell, Neb., 20.14
2. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.177
3. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 20.309
4. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.322
5. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.364
6. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 20.469
7. Sayge Madsen, Peterson, Utah, 20.626
8. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.796
9. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 21.205
10. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 21.237
11. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.382
12. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 21.403
13. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 21.444
14. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 21.555
15. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 21.804
16. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 22.632
17. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 25.224
18. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 25.624
19. Tieren Gates, Paris, Texas, 25.651
20. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 25.776
21. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 26.077
22. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.104
23. Jessie Hoegler, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 27.651
24. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 30.597
25. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 30.667
26. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 30.831
27. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 32.757
28. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 35.888
29. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 43.995

Pole Bending Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 19.756
2. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 20.128
3. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.165
4. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.241
5. Alli Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 20.291
6. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.429
7. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 20.687
8. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.709
9. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 20.728
10. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.759
11. Camren Hensarling, Lumberton, Miss., 20.865
12. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 20.932
13. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 21.007
14. Emilee Mendel, Baltic, S.D., 21.048
15. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 21.13
16. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 21.165
17. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 21.234
18. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 21.434
19. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 21.903
20. Liddy Sheehan, Pedricktown, N.J., 22.532
21. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 23.16
22. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 25.315
23. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 25.679
24. Jamie-Lee Spady, Castor, Alberta, Can., 25.685
25. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 25.758
26. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 27.044
27. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 31.022
28. Tommi-Sue Little, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 38.168

Pole Bending Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 19.872
2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.202
3. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.388
4. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 20.582
5. Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.644
6. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.083
7. Karsyn Smith, Linn, Kan., 21.214
8. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 21.76
9. Kayden Frazier, Comanche, Texas, 21.831
10. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 21.919
11. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 21.958
12. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.511
13. Hope Louderback, Walkerton, Ind., 22.683
14. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 22.729
15. Taneesha Beaupre, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.752
16. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 23.631
17. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 25.504
18. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 25.57
19. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 25.726
20. Gracie Dahl, Keene, N.D., 25.804
21. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.844
22. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.205
23. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 26.249
24. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 26.27
25. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 26.456
26. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 27.148
27. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 27.209
28. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 27.331
29. Ashtyn Carlson, Loma, Colo., 30.986
30. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 31.672

Pole Bending Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 19.865
2. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.115
3. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.284
4. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.385
5. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.508
6. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.624
7. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.755
8. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.776
9. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.796
10. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.884
11. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 21.007
12. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 25.063
13. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 25.38
14. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 25.419
15. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 25.969
16. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 27.119
17. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 29.92
18. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 30.176
19. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 30.517
20. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 30.82

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go-Round” active=”false”]

Pole Bending Go-1

1. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 19.981
2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.024
2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.024
4. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.071
5. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 20.131
6. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 20.136
7. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.151
8. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.194
9. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.226
10. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.296
11. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 20.368
12. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 20.38
13. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 20.419
14. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 20.429
15. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.468
16. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.474
17. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.491
18. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 20.498
18. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.498
20. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.502
21. Matteah Dworshak, Dickinson, N.D., 20.513
22. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 20.514
23. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.524
24. Traci Nelson, Wildwood, Fla., 20.553
24. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 20.553
26. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 20.563
27. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.591
28. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 20.603
29. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 20.628
30. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.658
31. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 20.663
32. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 20.666
33. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 20.681
34. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wisc., 20.685
35. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.714
36. Sayge Madsen, Peterson, Utah, 20.716
37. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 20.75
38. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 20.781
39. Loni Ayers, Lemhi, Idaho, 20.795
40. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.803
41. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 20.846
42. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 20.868
43. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.87
44. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 20.891
45. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 20.908
46. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 20.918
47. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.953
48. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 20.965
49. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 20.995
50. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 21.022
51. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 21.037
52. Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 21.051
53. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 21.061
54. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 21.073
55. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 21.085
56. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 21.098
57. Jordann Wood, Waleska, Ga., 21.105
58. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 21.114
59. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.144
60. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 21.159
61. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 21.16
62. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.172
63. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 21.217
64. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 21.229
65. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 21.257
66. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 21.29
67. Karsyn Smith, Linn, Kan., 21.304
68. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 21.306
69. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 21.31
70. Tieren Gates, Paris, Texas, 21.34
71. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 21.345
71. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 21.345
73. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.365
74. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 21.368
75. Camren Hensarling, Lumberton, Miss., 21.382
76. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.385
77. Katie Polaski, Snohomish, Wash., 21.387
78. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.388
79. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 21.418
79. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.418
81. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 21.432
82. Josie Adkins, N Fort Myers, Fla., 21.446
83. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 21.456
84. Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.482
85. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 21.519
86. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.526
87. Ashtyn Carlson, Loma, Colo., 21.53
88. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 21.531
89. Kayden Frazier, Comanche, Texas, 21.624
90. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.632
91. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 21.637
92. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 21.692
93. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 21.698
94. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 21.755
95. Skylar Grubb, Mocksville, N.C., 21.792
96. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 21.824
97. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.841
98. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 21.87
99. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 21.891
100. Madison Hedge, Daphne, Ala., 21.977
101. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 21.994
102. Taneesha Beaupre, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.045
103. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.054
104. Rebecca Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.064
105. Cally Diss, Grand Ridge, Ill., 22.079
106. Liddy Sheehan, Pedricktown, N.J., 22.173
107. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 22.185
108. Jessie Hoegler, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 22.233
109. Emily Kline, Richfield, Pa., 22.259
110. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 22.293
111. Hope Louderback, Walkerton, Ind., 22.413
112. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 22.418
113. Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 22.675
114. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 22.81
115. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 22.916
116. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 23.259
117. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 23.3
117. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 23.3
119. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 23.476
120. Nina Callavini, Bridgeton, N.J., 23.48
121. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 23.867
122. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 24.908
123. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 25.135
124. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 25.251
125. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 25.329
126. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 25.427
127. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 25.48
128. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 25.49
129. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 25.531
130. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.55
131. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 25.613
132. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.652
133. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 25.718
134. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 25.719
135. Alli Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 25.741
136. Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell, Neb., 25.855
137. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 25.859
138. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 25.913
139. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 25.931
140. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 25.937
141. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 25.998
142. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 25.999
143. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 26.038
144. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 26.051
145. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.088
146. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 26.089
147. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 26.094
148. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 26.129
149. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 26.313
150. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 26.374
151. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 26.439
152. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 26.449
153. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 26.457
154. Gracie Dahl, Keene, N.D., 26.558
155. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 26.572
156. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 26.792
157. Allisha Sonderegger, Union Star, Mo., 26.896
158. Emilee Mendel, Baltic, S.D., 26.92
159. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.1
160. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.272
161. Savannah Haddad, Lancaster, Pa., 27.881
162. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 27.936
163. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 27.983
164. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 28.008
165. Kelly Glass, Ashland, Va., 28.026
166. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 30.653
167. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 30.664
168. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 30.871
169. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 31.139
170. Jamie-Lee Spady, Castor, Alberta, Can., 31.204
171. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 31.33
172. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 31.598
173. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 31.62
174. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 31.637
175. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 31.724
176. Tommi-Sue Little, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 34.438
177. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 36.187
178. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 36.593
179. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 37.713

Pole Bending Go-2

1. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 19.756
2. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 19.758
3. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 19.872
4. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.007
5. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 20.059
6. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 20.128
7. Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell, Neb., 20.14
8. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.165
9. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.177
10. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.202
11. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.209
12. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.241
13. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 20.259
14. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 20.26
15. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 20.27
16. Alli Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 20.291
17. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 20.309
18. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.322
19. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.363
20. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.364
21. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.388
22. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 20.407
23. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.421
24. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.429
24. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 20.429
26. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 20.469
27. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 20.502
28. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.528
29. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 20.534
30. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.541
31. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 20.546
32. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 20.582
33. Loni Ayers, Lemhi, Idaho, 20.602
34. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 20.62
35. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 20.624
36. Sayge Madsen, Peterson, Utah, 20.626
37. Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.644
38. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 20.657
39. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 20.686
40. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 20.687
41. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.709
42. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 20.727
43. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 20.728
44. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.759
45. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 20.767
46. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 20.793
47. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.796
48. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 20.823
49. Camren Hensarling, Lumberton, Miss., 20.865
50. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.866
50. Emily Kline, Richfield, Pa., 20.866
52. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 20.911
53. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 20.932
54. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 20.937
55. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 21.002
56. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 21.007
57. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 21.008
58. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.013
59. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 21.032
60. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 21.038
61. Emilee Mendel, Baltic, S.D., 21.048
62. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.083
63. Jordann Wood, Waleska, Ga., 21.094
64. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 21.111
65. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 21.122
66. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 21.13
67. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 21.138
68. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 21.165
69. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 21.205
70. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 21.206
71. Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.208
72. Karsyn Smith, Linn, Kan., 21.214
73. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 21.234
74. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 21.237
75. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 21.257
76. Breanna Maxwell, Mancos, Colo., 21.35
77. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 21.361
78. Matteah Dworshak, Dickinson, N.D., 21.366
79. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 21.371
80. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.382
81. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 21.403
82. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 21.422
83. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 21.434
84. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 21.444
85. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 21.496
86. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 21.555
87. Skylar Grubb, Mocksville, N.C., 21.646
88. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.696
89. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 21.76
90. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 21.804
91. Kayden Frazier, Comanche, Texas, 21.831
92. Rebecca Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.863
93. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 21.903
94. Cally Diss, Grand Ridge, Ill., 21.913
95. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 21.919
96. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 21.929
97. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 21.958
98. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.082
99. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.106
100. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 22.327
101. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.511
102. Liddy Sheehan, Pedricktown, N.J., 22.532
103. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 22.632
104. Hope Louderback, Walkerton, Ind., 22.683
105. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 22.729
106. Taneesha Beaupre, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.752
107. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 23.032
108. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 23.16
109. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 23.631
110. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 24.089
111. Savannah Haddad, Lancaster, Pa., 24.202
112. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 24.29
113. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.025
114. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 25.224
115. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 25.272
116. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 25.273
117. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 25.315
118. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 25.329
119. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 25.348
120. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 25.484
121. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 25.504
122. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 25.57
123. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 25.593
124. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.617
125. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 25.624
126. Tieren Gates, Paris, Texas, 25.651
127. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 25.679
128. Jamie-Lee Spady, Castor, Alberta, Can., 25.685
129. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 25.726
130. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 25.758
131. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 25.776
132. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 25.784
133. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 25.794
134. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 25.803
135. Gracie Dahl, Keene, N.D., 25.804
136. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.844
137. Traci Nelson, Wildwood, Fla., 25.878
138. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 26.077
139. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.104
140. Katie Polaski, Snohomish, Wash., 26.191
141. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.205
142. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 26.224
143. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 26.249
144. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 26.27
145. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.429
146. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 26.456
147. Madison Hedge, Daphne, Ala., 26.894
148. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 26.93
149. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 27.044
150. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 27.148
151. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 27.209
152. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 27.331
153. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.372
154. Jessie Hoegler, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 27.651
155. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 27.697
156. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.005
157. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 30.597
158. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 30.667
159. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wisc., 30.741
160. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 30.831
161. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 30.913
162. Ashtyn Carlson, Loma, Colo., 30.986
163. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 31.022
164. Josie Adkins, N Fort Myers, Fla., 31.091
165. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 31.172
166. Teanna Layne, Valier, Mt., 31.428
167. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 31.672
168. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 31.91
169. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 32.534
170. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 32.757
171. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 33.662
172. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 35.888
173. Tommi-Sue Little, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 38.168
174. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 43.995

Pole Bending Go-F

1. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 19.865
2. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.115
3. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.284
4. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.385
5. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.508
6. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.624
7. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.755
8. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.776
9. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.796
10. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.884
11. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 21.007
12. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 25.063
13. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 25.38
14. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 25.419
15. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 25.969
16. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 27.119
17. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 29.92
18. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 30.176
19. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 30.517
20. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 30.82

 

[/toggle_item]

 

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Pole Bending Average

1. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 60.091
2. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 60.191
3. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 60.663
4. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 61.411
5. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 61.456
6. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 61.462
7. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 61.477
8. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 61.796
9. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 61.928
10. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 61.958
11. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 61.967
12. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 66.108
13. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 66.168
14. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 66.545
15. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 66.656
16. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 67.83
17. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 69.749
18. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 70.548
19. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 70.673
20. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 71.013
21. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 41.227
22. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 41.234
23. Sayge Madsen, Peterson, Utah, 41.342
24. Loni Ayers, Lemhi, Idaho, 41.397
25. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 41.43
26. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 41.454
27. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 41.524
28. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 41.555
29. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 41.565
30. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 41.655
31. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 41.664
32. Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 41.695
33. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 41.758
34. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 41.814
35. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 41.858
36. Matteah Dworshak, Dickinson, N.D., 41.879
37. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 41.937
38. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 41.956
39. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 42.048
40. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 42.056
41. Jordann Wood, Waleska, Ga., 42.199
42. Camren Hensarling, Lumberton, Miss., 42.247
42. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 42.247
44. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 42.292
45. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 42.295
46. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 42.326
47. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 42.342
48. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 42.35
49. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 42.463
50. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 42.49
51. Karsyn Smith, Linn, Kan., 42.518
52. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 42.55
53. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 42.579
54. Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 42.69
55. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 42.715
56. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 42.854
57. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 43.066
58. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 43.101
59. Emily Kline, Richfield, Pa., 43.125
60. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 43.335
61. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 43.438
61. Skylar Grubb, Mocksville, N.C., 43.438
63. Kayden Frazier, Comanche, Texas, 43.455
64. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 43.75
65. Rebecca Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 43.927
66. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 43.973
67. Cally Diss, Grand Ridge, Ill., 43.992
68. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 44.212
69. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 44.321
70. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 44.324
71. Liddy Sheehan, Pedricktown, N.J., 44.705
72. Taneesha Beaupre, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 44.797
73. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 44.915
74. Hope Louderback, Walkerton, Ind., 45.096
75. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 45.217
76. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 45.229
77. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 45.74
78. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 45.758
79. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 45.785
80. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 45.79
81. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 45.846
82. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 45.907
83. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 45.953
84. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 45.973
85. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 45.987
86. Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell, Neb., 45.995
87. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 46.004
88. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 46.012
89. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 46.028
90. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 46.029
91. Alli Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 46.032
92. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 46.072
93. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 46.177
94. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 46.285
95. Traci Nelson, Wildwood, Fla., 46.431
96. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 46.487
97. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 46.642
98. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 46.682
99. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 46.714
100. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 46.797
101. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 46.848
102. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 46.899
103. Tieren Gates, Paris, Texas, 46.991
104. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 47.001
105. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 47.078
106. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 47.113
107. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 47.148
108. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 47.158
109. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 47.191
110. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 47.46
111. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 47.504
112. Katie Polaski, Snohomish, Wash., 47.578
113. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 47.606
114. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 47.655
115. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 47.735
116. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 47.775
117. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 47.794
118. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 47.824
119. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 47.953
120. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 47.957
121. Emilee Mendel, Baltic, S.D., 47.968
122. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 48.089
123. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 48.093
124. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 48.325
125. Madison Hedge, Daphne, Ala., 48.871
126. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 49.018
127. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 49.155
128. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 49.198
129. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 49.206
130. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 49.669
131. Jessie Hoegler, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 49.884
132. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 50.677
133. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 50.967
134. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 51.204
135. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wisc., 51.426
136. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 51.476
137. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 52.063
138. Savannah Haddad, Lancaster, Pa., 52.083
139. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 52.293
140. Gracie Dahl, Keene, N.D., 52.362
141. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 52.365
142. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 52.376
143. Ashtyn Carlson, Loma, Colo., 52.516
144. Josie Adkins, N Fort Myers, Fla., 52.537
145. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 52.667
146. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 52.796
147. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 52.872
148. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 53.054
149. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 53.741
150. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 54.644
151. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 55.793
152. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 55.926
153. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 56.223
154. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 56.578
155. Jamie-Lee Spady, Castor, Alberta, Can., 56.889
156. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 56.975
157. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 57.341
158. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 59.334
159. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 60.765
160. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 61.023
161. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 61.331
162. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 62.352
163. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 62.863
164. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 64.922
165. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 68.097
166. Tommi-Sue Little, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 72.606
167. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 20.603
168. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 20.624
169. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 20.663
170. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 21.061
171. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 21.098
172. Breanna Maxwell, Mancos, Colo., 21.35
173. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.388
174. Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 22.675
175. Nina Callavini, Bridgeton, N.J., 23.48
176. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 25.315
177. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 25.484
178. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 25.49
179. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 25.718
180. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 25.794
181. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 26.129
182. Allisha Sonderegger, Union Star, Mo., 26.896
183. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 27.044
184. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 27.936
185. Kelly Glass, Ashland, Va., 28.026
186. Teanna Layne, Valier, Mt., 31.428
187. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 43.995

[/toggle_item]

[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Saddle Bronc”]

Saddle Bronc

[toggle_box]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”false”]

Saddle Bronc Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 70
2. J.R. Peterson, Lapoint, Utah, 69
3. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 65
4. Koy Myers, Thermopolis, Wyo., 62

Saddle Bronc Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 79
2. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 65
3. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 53
4. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 44

Saddle Bronc Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 70
2. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 58
3. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 53
4. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 48
5. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 44

Saddle Bronc Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 82
2. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 76
3. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 75
4. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 68
5. Jake Foster, Meadow, S.D., 65
6. Shawn Covey, Heber, Utah, 59
7. Mark Kempinski, Ignacio, Colo., 41

Saddle Bronc Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 75
2. Brandon Lansford, Cotulla, Texas, 73
3. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 68
4. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 62
5. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 58
6. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 55
7. Audie Zimmers, Dietrich, Idaho, 44

Saddle Bronc Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Kai Rockhill, St. George, Utah, 68
2. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 67
3. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 65
4. Dawson Brown, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 54
5. Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 49

Saddle Bronc Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Jacob McCauley, Comanche, Okla., 77
2. Kai Rockhill, St. George, Utah, 58
3. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 51
4. Michael Womack, Bastrop, La., 46
5. Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 43

Saddle Bronc Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 77
2. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 70
3. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 63
4. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 58
5. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 57
6. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 44
7. Audie Zimmers, Dietrich, Idaho, 40

Saddle Bronc Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 79
2. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 73
3. Shannon Warren, Ash Flat, Ark., 59
4. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 56

Saddle Bronc Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 69
2. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 40

Saddle Bronc Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 62
2. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 60
3. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 49
4. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 44

Saddle Bronc Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 71

Saddle Bronc Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 80
2. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 79
2. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 79
4. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 77
5. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 76
6. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 75
7. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 72
8. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 69
9. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 68
10. Brandon Lansford, Cotulla, Texas, 67
11. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 66
12. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 65
13. Jacob McCauley, Comanche, Okla., 64
14. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 61
14. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 61
16. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 56

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go-Round” active=”false”]

Saddle Bronc Go-1

1. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 82
2. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 79
3. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 76
4. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 75
4. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 75
6. Brandon Lansford, Cotulla, Texas, 73
7. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 70
7. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 70
9. J.R. Peterson, Lapoint, Utah, 69
10. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 68
10. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 68
10. Kai Rockhill, St. George, Utah, 68
13. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 67
14. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 65
14. Jake Foster, Meadow, S.D., 65
14. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 65
14. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 65
18. Koy Myers, Thermopolis, Wyo., 62
18. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 62
20. Shawn Covey, Heber, Utah, 59
21. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 58
21. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 58
23. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 55
24. Dawson Brown, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 54
25. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 53
25. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 53
27. Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 49
28. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 48
29. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 44
29. Audie Zimmers, Dietrich, Idaho, 44
29. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 44
32. Mark Kempinski, Ignacio, Colo., 41

Saddle Bronc Go-2

1. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 79
2. Jacob McCauley, Comanche, Okla., 77
2. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 77
4. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 73
5. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 71
6. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 70
7. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 69
8. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 63
9. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 62
10. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 60
11. Shannon Warren, Ash Flat, Ark., 59
12. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 58
12. Kai Rockhill, St. George, Utah, 58
14. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 57
15. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 56
16. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 51
17. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 49
18. Michael Womack, Bastrop, La., 46
19. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 44
19. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 44
21. Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 43
22. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 40
22. Audie Zimmers, Dietrich, Idaho, 40

Saddle Bronc Go-F

1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 80
2. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 79
2. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 79
4. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 77
5. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 76
6. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 75
7. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 72
8. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 69
9. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 68
10. Brandon Lansford, Cotulla, Texas, 67
11. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 66
12. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 65
13. Jacob McCauley, Comanche, Okla., 64
14. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 61
14. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 61
16. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 56

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Saddle Bronc Average

1. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 234
2. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 216
3. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 215
4. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 214
5. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 198
5. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 198
7. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 182
8. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 178
9. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 177
10. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 175
11. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 169
12. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 157
13. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 155
14. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 147
15. Jacob McCauley, Comanche, Okla., 141
16. Brandon Lansford, Cotulla, Texas, 140
17. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 127
18. Kai Rockhill, St. George, Utah, 126
19. Audie Zimmers, Dietrich, Idaho, 84
19. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 84
21. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 71
22. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 70
23. J.R. Peterson, Lapoint, Utah, 69
24. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 67
25. Jake Foster, Meadow, S.D., 65
25. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 65
27. Koy Myers, Thermopolis, Wyo., 62
28. Shannon Warren, Ash Flat, Ark., 59
28. Shawn Covey, Heber, Utah, 59
30. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 58
31. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 56
32. Dawson Brown, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 54
33. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 53
34. Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 49
34. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 49
36. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 48
37. Michael Womack, Bastrop, La., 46
38. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 44
39. Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 43
40. Mark Kempinski, Ignacio, Colo., 41

[/toggle_item]

[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Steer Wrestling”]

Steer Wrestling

[toggle_box]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”false”]

Steer Wrestling Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.31
2. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 6.22
3. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 8.37
4. Chase Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 8.44
5. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 8.81
6. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 9.5
7. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 10.15
8. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 10.93
9. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 12.14
10. Clay Iselt, Lincoln, Texas, 15.26
11. Parker Carlton, Wauchula, Fla., 16.37
12. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 18.6
13. Grant Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 19.45
14. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.36
15. Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wisc., 20.63

Steer Wrestling Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 6.08
2. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 7.03
3. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.8
4. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 9.11
5. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 11.13
6. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 11.56
7. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 13.79
8. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 13.94
9. Creede Hicks, Wanette, Okla., 15.47
10. Gus McGinn, Haines, Ore., 15.97
11. Brandon Green, Lincoln, Calif., 16.11
12. Garrett Oates, La Vernia, Texas, 20.92
13. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 25.75
14. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 25.88
15. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 28.69

Steer Wrestling Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 7.59
2. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 7.68
3. Cameron Gotreaux, Welsh, La., 8.11
4. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 9.17
5. Hazen Smith, Malad City, Idaho, 9.5
6. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., 10.12
7. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.11
8. Connor Gentry, Pleasanton, Kan., 12.91
9. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 13.03
10. Marc Joiner, Loranger, La., 14.78
11. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.07
12. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 19.71

Steer Wrestling Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 4.61
2. Kagen Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 5.3
3. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 5.9
4. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 6.55
5. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.67
6. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 9.69
7. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 9.81
8. Bryor Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 11.85
9. Jace Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 12.15
10. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 15.35
11. Augustus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 16.87
12. Carson Phillips, St. George, Utah, 19.9
13. Carson Good, Long Valley, S.D., 20.71

Steer Wrestling Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 4.79
2. Ryan Nettle, Brenham, Texas, 5.22
3. Culley Morgan, Checotah, Okla., 5.42
4. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 6.72
5. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 7.92
6. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 8.08
7. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 8.7
8. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., 9.02
9. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 11.45
10. Hunter Brown, Minooka, Ill., 12.76
11. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 14.43
12. Chance Hedrick, Ashville, Ohio, 17.12
13. Sam Monds, Kennewick, Wash., 19.03
14. Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 21.55
15. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.22

Steer Wrestling Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Austin Jensen, Walton, Neb., 5.01
2. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 5.56
3. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 7.08
4. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 7.75
5. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 8.22
6. Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 9.1
7. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 10.08
8. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 10.34
9. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 11.8
10. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 11.98
11. Remey Parrott, Mamou, La., 15.3
12. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 17.04
13. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 21.29
14. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.25
15. Wacey Dorenkamp, Bristol, Colo., 26.41
16. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 26.58

Steer Wrestling Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 5.96
2. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 7.06
3. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 7.89
4. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 8.14
5. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.06
6. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 9.13
7. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 9.29
8. Remey Parrott, Mamou, La., 9.54
9. Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 9.86
10. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 9.92
11. Matthew Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 10.64
12. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 14.54
13. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 16.75
14. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 17.45

Steer Wrestling Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Blaine Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 4.61
2. Tyler Houle, Polson, Mt., 5.88
3. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 9.59
4. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 10.29
5. Austin Romans, Pioche, Nev., 11.77
6. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 13.34
7. Isaiah Naauao-Asing, Haiku, Hawaii, 13.75
8. Scott Martell, Arcadia, Fla., 13.76
9. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., 15.48
10. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 17.79
11. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 18.21
12. Sam Monds, Kennewick, Wash., 26.64
13. Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 35.13

Steer Wrestling Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 6.11
2. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 7.1
3. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 7.12
4. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 7.94
5. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 8
6. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 9.36
7. Carson Good, Long Valley, S.D., 10.67
8. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.92
9. Kagen Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 17.11
10. Augustus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 22.52
11. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 25.17
12. Brandon Tolbert, Loogootee, Ind., 25.9
13. Jackson Williams, Greenbrier, Ark., 26.71

Steer Wrestling Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 4.61
2. Walt Arnold, Coleman, Texas, 5.95
3. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 6.34
4. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 9.22
5. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 10.02
6. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.27
7. Cameron Gotreaux, Welsh, La., 14.13
8. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 17.56
9. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 18
10. Lane Schaaf, Chromo, Colo., 24.14
11. Hazen Smith, Malad City, Idaho, 29.28

Steer Wrestling Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 6.76
2. Brandon Green, Lincoln, Calif., 8.17
3. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 10.1
4. Creede Hicks, Wanette, Okla., 12.21
5. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.86
6. Grant Gansemer, Wall Lake, Iowa, 14
7. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 16.11
8. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 17.01
9. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 17.57
10. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 17.86
11. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 19.87

Steer Wrestling Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 5.54
2. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 7.16
3. Clay Iselt, Lincoln, Texas, 7.31
4. Dalton Clevenger, Bedford, Wyo., 7.44
5. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 9.33
6. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 10.03
7. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 10.7
8. Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wisc., 13.2
9. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 19.68
10. Tristan Brackman, Louis Creek, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
11. Grant Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 22.02
12. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 24.75

Steer Wrestling Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 5.99
2. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 7.8
3. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 8.4
4. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 9
5. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 10.26
6. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 10.44
7. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 11.32
8. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 12.96
9. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 14.86
10. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 17.33
11. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 20.05
12. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 20.09
13. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 25.79
14. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 26.26

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go-Round” active=”false”]

Steer Wrestling Go-1

1. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 4.61
2. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 4.79
3. Austin Jensen, Walton, Neb., 5.01
4. Ryan Nettle, Brenham, Texas, 5.22
5. Kagen Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 5.3
6. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.31
7. Culley Morgan, Checotah, Okla., 5.42
8. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 5.56
9. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 5.9
10. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 6.08
11. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 6.22
12. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 6.55
13. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 6.72
14. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 7.03
15. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 7.08
16. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 7.59
17. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 7.68
18. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 7.75
19. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 7.92
20. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 8.08
21. Cameron Gotreaux, Welsh, La., 8.11
22. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 8.22
23. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 8.37
24. Chase Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 8.44
25. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 8.7
26. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.8
27. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 8.81
28. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., 9.02
29. Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 9.1
30. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 9.11
31. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 9.17
32. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 9.5
32. Hazen Smith, Malad City, Idaho, 9.5
34. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.67
35. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 9.69
36. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 9.81
37. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 10.08
38. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., 10.12
39. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 10.15
40. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 10.34
41. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 10.93
42. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.11
43. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 11.13
44. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 11.45
45. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 11.56
46. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 11.8
47. Bryor Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 11.85
48. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 11.98
49. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 12.14
50. Jace Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 12.15
51. Hunter Brown, Minooka, Ill., 12.76
52. Connor Gentry, Pleasanton, Kan., 12.91
53. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 13.03
54. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 13.79
55. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 13.94
56. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 14.43
57. Marc Joiner, Loranger, La., 14.78
58. Clay Iselt, Lincoln, Texas, 15.26
59. Remey Parrott, Mamou, La., 15.3
60. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 15.35
61. Creede Hicks, Wanette, Okla., 15.47
62. Gus McGinn, Haines, Ore., 15.97
63. Brandon Green, Lincoln, Calif., 16.11
64. Parker Carlton, Wauchula, Fla., 16.37
65. Augustus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 16.87
66. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 17.04
67. Chance Hedrick, Ashville, Ohio, 17.12
68. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 18.6
69. Sam Monds, Kennewick, Wash., 19.03
70. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.07
71. Grant Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 19.45
72. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 19.71
73. Carson Phillips, St. George, Utah, 19.9
74. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.36
75. Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wisc., 20.63
76. Carson Good, Long Valley, S.D., 20.71
77. Garrett Oates, La Vernia, Texas, 20.92
78. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 21.29
79. Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 21.55
80. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.22
81. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.25
82. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 25.75
83. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 25.88
84. Wacey Dorenkamp, Bristol, Colo., 26.41
85. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 26.58
86. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 28.69

Steer Wrestling Go-2

1. Blaine Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 4.61
1. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 4.61
3. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 5.54
4. Tyler Houle, Polson, Mt., 5.88
5. Walt Arnold, Coleman, Texas, 5.95
6. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 5.96
7. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 6.11
8. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 6.34
9. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 6.76
10. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 7.06
11. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 7.1
12. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 7.12
13. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 7.16
14. Clay Iselt, Lincoln, Texas, 7.31
15. Dalton Clevenger, Bedford, Wyo., 7.44
16. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 7.89
17. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 7.94
18. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 8
19. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 8.14
20. Brandon Green, Lincoln, Calif., 8.17
21. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.06
22. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 9.13
23. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 9.22
24. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 9.29
25. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 9.33
26. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 9.36
27. Remey Parrott, Mamou, La., 9.54
28. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 9.59
29. Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 9.86
30. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 9.92
31. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 10.02
32. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 10.03
33. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 10.1
34. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.27
35. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 10.29
36. Matthew Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 10.64
37. Carson Good, Long Valley, S.D., 10.67
38. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 10.7
39. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.92
40. Austin Romans, Pioche, Nev., 11.77
41. Creede Hicks, Wanette, Okla., 12.21
42. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.86
43. Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wisc., 13.2
44. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 13.34
45. Isaiah Naauao-Asing, Haiku, Hawaii, 13.75
46. Scott Martell, Arcadia, Fla., 13.76
47. Grant Gansemer, Wall Lake, Iowa, 14
48. Cameron Gotreaux, Welsh, La., 14.13
49. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 14.54
50. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., 15.48
51. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 16.11
52. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 16.75
53. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 17.01
54. Kagen Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 17.11
55. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 17.45
56. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 17.56
57. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 17.57
58. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 17.79
59. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 17.86
60. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 18
61. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 18.21
62. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 19.68
63. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 19.87
64. Tristan Brackman, Louis Creek, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
65. Grant Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 22.02
66. Augustus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 22.52
67. Lane Schaaf, Chromo, Colo., 24.14
68. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 24.75
69. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 25.17
70. Brandon Tolbert, Loogootee, Ind., 25.9
71. Sam Monds, Kennewick, Wash., 26.64
72. Jackson Williams, Greenbrier, Ark., 26.71
73. Hazen Smith, Malad City, Idaho, 29.28
74. Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 35.13

Steer Wrestling Go-F

1. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 5.99
2. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 7.8
3. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 8.4
4. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 9
5. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 10.26
6. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 10.44
7. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 11.32
8. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 12.96
9. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 14.86
10. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 17.33
11. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 20.05
12. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 20.09
13. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 25.79
14. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 26.26

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Steer Wrestling Average

1. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 22.42
2. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 22.8
3. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 23.3
4. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 25.61
5. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 27.29
6. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 28.37
7. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 29.07
8. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 30.81
9. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 31.48
10. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 34.73
11. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 35.71
12. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 39.58
13. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 40.64
14. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 44.66
15. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 13.84
16. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 15.89
17. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 18.39
18. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 21.11
19. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.38
20. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 21.42
21. Cameron Gotreaux, Welsh, La., 22.24
22. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 22.31
23. Kagen Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 22.41
24. Clay Iselt, Lincoln, Texas, 22.57
25. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 23
26. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 23.09
27. Brandon Green, Lincoln, Calif., 24.28
28. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., 24.5
29. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 24.72
30. Remey Parrott, Mamou, La., 24.84
31. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 25.59
32. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 25.9
33. Creede Hicks, Wanette, Okla., 27.68
34. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 29.25
35. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 29.73
36. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 30.06
37. Carson Good, Long Valley, S.D., 31.38
38. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 31.72
39. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 31.82
40. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 33.81
41. Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wisc., 33.83
42. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 35.83
43. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 36.5
44. Hazen Smith, Malad City, Idaho, 38.78
45. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 38.79
46. Augustus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 39.39
47. Grant Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 41.47
48. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 41.99
49. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 43.32
50. Sam Monds, Kennewick, Wash., 45.67
51. Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 56.68
52. Blaine Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 4.61
52. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 4.61
54. Austin Jensen, Walton, Neb., 5.01
55. Ryan Nettle, Brenham, Texas, 5.22
56. Culley Morgan, Checotah, Okla., 5.42
57. Tyler Houle, Polson, Mt., 5.88
58. Walt Arnold, Coleman, Texas, 5.95
59. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 6.22
60. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 6.72
61. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 7.1
62. Dalton Clevenger, Bedford, Wyo., 7.44
63. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 7.92
64. Chase Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 8.44
65. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 8.7
66. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.8
67. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.06
68. Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 9.1
69. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 9.11
70. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 9.33
71. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 9.36
72. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 9.5
73. Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 9.86
74. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., 10.12
75. Matthew Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 10.64
76. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 10.93
77. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 11.13
78. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 11.56
79. Austin Romans, Pioche, Nev., 11.77
80. Bryor Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 11.85
81. Jace Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 12.15
82. Hunter Brown, Minooka, Ill., 12.76
83. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.86
84. Connor Gentry, Pleasanton, Kan., 12.91
85. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 13.03
86. Isaiah Naauao-Asing, Haiku, Hawaii, 13.75
87. Scott Martell, Arcadia, Fla., 13.76
88. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 13.79
89. Grant Gansemer, Wall Lake, Iowa, 14
90. Marc Joiner, Loranger, La., 14.78
91. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 15.35
92. Gus McGinn, Haines, Ore., 15.97
93. Parker Carlton, Wauchula, Fla., 16.37
94. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 17.04
95. Chance Hedrick, Ashville, Ohio, 17.12
96. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 17.56
97. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 17.79
98. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 17.86
99. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 18.6
100. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.07
101. Carson Phillips, St. George, Utah, 19.9
102. Garrett Oates, La Vernia, Texas, 20.92
103. Tristan Brackman, Louis Creek, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
104. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.22
105. Lane Schaaf, Chromo, Colo., 24.14
106. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.25
107. Brandon Tolbert, Loogootee, Ind., 25.9
108. Wacey Dorenkamp, Bristol, Colo., 26.41
109. Jackson Williams, Greenbrier, Ark., 26.71

[/toggle_item]

[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Team Roping”]

Team Roping

[toggle_box]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”false”]

Team Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Wheaton Williams, Big Horn, Wyo., Jerren Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.97
2. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 6.66
3. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 7.65
4. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 8.04
5. Rafael Domenigo, Citra, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.13
6. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 12.93
7. Winston Brown, Piedmont, S.D., Nolan Smith, Rapid City, S.D., 13.21
8. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, Trystin Hooper, Kahului, Hawaii, 13.52
9. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 14.55
10. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., Harrison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 17.21
11. Tanner Lewis, Parma, Idaho, Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 19.65
12. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., Dallyn Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.86
13. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., William Embry, Holt, Fla., 26.93

Team Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., Kellan Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 6.34
2. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 7.4
3. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 7.96
4. Taylor Whetham, Morrill, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 9.12
5. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.29
6. Ryan Jones, Ranger, Ga., Seth Bennett, Social Circle, Ga., 12.93
7. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 13.58
8. Chad White, Kennewick, Wash., Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 14.08
9. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 16.25
10. Cooper Schmidt, Marietta, Minn., Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 16.67
11. Austin Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 19.73

Team Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 6.9
2. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 7.38
3. Quirt Peterson, Hachita, N.M., Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 10.18
4. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 12.63
5. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 14.41
6. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., Jace Thompson, Camas, Wash., 14.67
7. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 16.05
8. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 16.2
9. Chandler Beach, Bell, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 18.6
10. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 20.88
11. Josey Poppens, Larchwood, Iowa, Dustin Smith, Bedford, La., 23.15
12. Jace Norell, Delta, Colo., Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 24.63

Team Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.51
2. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 9.46
3. Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mt., Maclain Cathey, Hammond, Mt., 9.75
4. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 10.39
5. Cole Thomas, Meadville, Miss., Jordan Hanna, Greenwell Springs, La., 11.48
6. Cash Shegan, Chelsea, Mich., Cale Johnson, Osseo, Mich., 12.72
7. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 13.09
8. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 15.25
9. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 15.42
10. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., Rylee Mills, Patton, Mo., 21.32
11. Tanner Jackman, Baldwin City, Kan., Joel Miller, Madison, Kan., 22.79

Team Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 6.61
2. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 6.89
3. Wyatt Hart, Cape Coral, Fla., Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 10.16
4. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.74
5. Colton Avila, Powell Butte, Ore., Kody Anastasio, Powell Butte, Ore., 11.78
6. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 12.72
7. Justin Booth, Winnfield, La., Garrett Davis, Glenmora, La., 13.24
8. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., Reed Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 16.07

Team Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Jon Peterson, Belle Fourche, S.D., Jace Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 6.51
2. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 7.32
3. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.1
4. Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 8.79
5. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 9.43
6. Paden Bray, Granbury, Texas, Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 11.55
7. Garrett Weltzin, Fernley, Nev., Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 14.38
8. Clay Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., Austin Hurlburt, Norfolk, Neb., 22.71
9. Cutter Horne, Rio, Wisc., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wisc., 23.41

Team Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 6.89
2. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 7.35
3. Dalton Wieneke, West Point, Neb., Ty Hermelbracht, Rosalie, Neb., 8.19
4. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 13.79
5. Reese Hennessy, Des Lacs, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 14.15
6. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.46

Team Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, Ty Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 6.48
2. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 7.07
3. Wade Bruemmer, Malott, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 7.89
4. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.39
5. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 12.59
6. Chase Atkinson, Elizabeth, Colo., Clyde Bolejack, Elbert, Colo., 20.09
7. Jace Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 21.16

Team Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Chase Buchanan, Powell Butte, Ore., 6.52
2. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 7.03
3. Tanner Jackman, Baldwin City, Kan., Joel Miller, Madison, Kan., 7.66
4. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 12.61
5. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., Robert Murphy, Wickenburg, Ariz., 13.36
6. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 16.59
7. Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 18.49
8. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., Lyndon Acord, Meeteeste, Wyo., 20.82
9. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 23.12
10. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., Abbi White, Wilkinson, Ind., 25.82
11. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 29.64

Team Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 6.44
2. Justin DeLaGarza, Freer, Texas, Jacob Patterson, Cotulla, Texas, 11.87
3. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 12.62
4. Tee Whited, Lincoln, Neb., Rio Whited, Lincoln, Neb., 12.63
5. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 13.93
6. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 19.65
7. Justin Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., Jake Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., 21.79

Team Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 6.93
2. Wyatt Bray, Granbury, Texas, Zant Lewis, Hermleigh, Texas, 7.17
3. Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 7.3
4. Taylor Whetham, Morrill, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 7.91
5. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 8.53
6. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 9.01
7. Cody Stubbs, Odenville, Ala., JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 9.52
8. Chad White, Kennewick, Wash., Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 10.04
9. Cooper Schmidt, Marietta, Minn., Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 13.05
10. Austin Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 13.25
11. Cody Williams, Gillsburg, Miss., Kye Bond, Lumberton, Miss., 16.51
12. Wyatt Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., 17.16
13. Kylin Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., Koby Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 19.01

Team Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 7.9
2. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 7.92
3. Rafael Domenigo, Citra, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 8.2
4. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 8.91
5. Blake Adams, MaComb, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 10.91
6. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., William Embry, Holt, Fla., 14.07
7. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 14.22
8. John Brasfield, Halls, Tenn., Cade Cowan, Lamar, Miss., 21.27
9. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 27.85

Team Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 5.98
2. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 6.72
3. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 7.01
4. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 8.7
5. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 10.29
6. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 14.61
7. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 16.63
8. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 17.18
9. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 17.36
10. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 18.87
11. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 24.67
12. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 26.89
13. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 30.87
14. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 31.44

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go-Round” active=”false”]

Team Roping Go-1

1. Wheaton Williams, Big Horn, Wyo., Jerren Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.97
2. Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., Kellan Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 6.34
3. Jon Peterson, Belle Fourche, S.D., Jace Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 6.51
4. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 6.61
5. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 6.66
6. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 6.89
7. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 6.9
8. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 7.32
9. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 7.38
10. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 7.4
11. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 7.65
12. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 7.96
13. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 8.04
14. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.1
15. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.51
16. Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 8.79
17. Taylor Whetham, Morrill, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 9.12
18. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.29
19. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 9.43
20. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 9.46
21. Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mt., Maclain Cathey, Hammond, Mt., 9.75
22. Rafael Domenigo, Citra, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.13
23. Wyatt Hart, Cape Coral, Fla., Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 10.16
24. Quirt Peterson, Hachita, N.M., Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 10.18
25. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 10.39
26. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.74
27. Cole Thomas, Meadville, Miss., Jordan Hanna, Greenwell Springs, La., 11.48
28. Paden Bray, Granbury, Texas, Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 11.55
29. Colton Avila, Powell Butte, Ore., Kody Anastasio, Powell Butte, Ore., 11.78
30. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 12.63
31. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 12.72
31. Cash Shegan, Chelsea, Mich., Cale Johnson, Osseo, Mich., 12.72
33. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 12.93
33. Ryan Jones, Ranger, Ga., Seth Bennett, Social Circle, Ga., 12.93
35. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 13.09
36. Winston Brown, Piedmont, S.D., Nolan Smith, Rapid City, S.D., 13.21
37. Justin Booth, Winnfield, La., Garrett Davis, Glenmora, La., 13.24
38. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, Trystin Hooper, Kahului, Hawaii, 13.52
39. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 13.58
40. Chad White, Kennewick, Wash., Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 14.08
41. Garrett Weltzin, Fernley, Nev., Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 14.38
42. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 14.41
43. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 14.55
44. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., Jace Thompson, Camas, Wash., 14.67
45. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 15.25
46. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 15.42
47. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 16.05
48. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., Reed Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 16.07
49. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 16.2
50. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 16.25
51. Cooper Schmidt, Marietta, Minn., Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 16.67
52. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., Harrison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 17.21
53. Chandler Beach, Bell, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 18.6
54. Tanner Lewis, Parma, Idaho, Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 19.65
55. Austin Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 19.73
56. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., Dallyn Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.86
57. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 20.88
58. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., Rylee Mills, Patton, Mo., 21.32
59. Clay Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., Austin Hurlburt, Norfolk, Neb., 22.71
60. Tanner Jackman, Baldwin City, Kan., Joel Miller, Madison, Kan., 22.79
61. Josey Poppens, Larchwood, Iowa, Dustin Smith, Bedford, La., 23.15
62. Cutter Horne, Rio, Wisc., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wisc., 23.41
63. Jace Norell, Delta, Colo., Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 24.63
64. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., William Embry, Holt, Fla., 26.93

Team Roping Go-2

1. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 6.44
2. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, Ty Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 6.48
3. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Chase Buchanan, Powell Butte, Ore., 6.52
4. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 6.89
5. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 6.93
6. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 7.03
7. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 7.07
8. Wyatt Bray, Granbury, Texas, Zant Lewis, Hermleigh, Texas, 7.17
9. Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 7.3
10. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 7.35
11. Tanner Jackman, Baldwin City, Kan., Joel Miller, Madison, Kan., 7.66
12. Wade Bruemmer, Malott, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 7.89
13. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 7.9
14. Taylor Whetham, Morrill, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 7.91
15. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 7.92
16. Dalton Wieneke, West Point, Neb., Ty Hermelbracht, Rosalie, Neb., 8.19
17. Rafael Domenigo, Citra, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 8.2
18. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 8.53
19. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 8.91
20. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 9.01
21. Cody Stubbs, Odenville, Ala., JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 9.52
22. Chad White, Kennewick, Wash., Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 10.04
23. Blake Adams, MaComb, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 10.91
24. Justin DeLaGarza, Freer, Texas, Jacob Patterson, Cotulla, Texas, 11.87
25. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.39
26. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 12.59
27. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 12.61
28. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 12.62
29. Tee Whited, Lincoln, Neb., Rio Whited, Lincoln, Neb., 12.63
30. Cooper Schmidt, Marietta, Minn., Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 13.05
31. Austin Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 13.25
32. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., Robert Murphy, Wickenburg, Ariz., 13.36
33. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 13.79
34. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 13.93
35. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., William Embry, Holt, Fla., 14.07
36. Reese Hennessy, Des Lacs, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 14.15
37. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 14.22
38. Cody Williams, Gillsburg, Miss., Kye Bond, Lumberton, Miss., 16.51
39. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 16.59
40. Wyatt Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., 17.16
41. Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 18.49
42. Kylin Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., Koby Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 19.01
43. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 19.65
44. Chase Atkinson, Elizabeth, Colo., Clyde Bolejack, Elbert, Colo., 20.09
45. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.46
46. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., Lyndon Acord, Meeteeste, Wyo., 20.82
47. Jace Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 21.16
48. John Brasfield, Halls, Tenn., Cade Cowan, Lamar, Miss., 21.27
49. Justin Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., Jake Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., 21.79
50. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 23.12
51. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., Abbi White, Wilkinson, Ind., 25.82
52. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 27.85
53. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 29.64

Team Roping Go-F

1. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 5.98
2. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 6.72
3. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 7.01
4. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 8.7
5. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 10.29
6. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 14.61
7. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 16.63
8. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 17.18
9. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 17.36
10. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 18.87
11. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 24.67
12. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 26.89
13. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 30.87
14. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 31.44

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Team Roping Average

1. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 20.4
2. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 23.42
3. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 26.1
4. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 26.52
5. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 30.93
6. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 31.4
7. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 31.94
8. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 32.07
9. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 38.87
10. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 38.89
11. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 41.23
12. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 49.34
13. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 56.18
14. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 59.47
15. Taylor Whetham, Morrill, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 17.03
16. Rafael Domenigo, Citra, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 18.33
17. Chad White, Kennewick, Wash., Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 24.12
18. Cooper Schmidt, Marietta, Minn., Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 29.72
19. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 29.98
20. Tanner Jackman, Baldwin City, Kan., Joel Miller, Madison, Kan., 30.45
21. Austin Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 32.98
22. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 33.51
23. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 39.1
24. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., William Embry, Holt, Fla., 41
25. Wheaton Williams, Big Horn, Wyo., Jerren Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.97
26. Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., Kellan Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 6.34
27. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 6.44
28. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, Ty Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 6.48
29. Jon Peterson, Belle Fourche, S.D., Jace Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 6.51
30. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Chase Buchanan, Powell Butte, Ore., 6.52
31. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 6.89
32. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 6.9
33. Wyatt Bray, Granbury, Texas, Zant Lewis, Hermleigh, Texas, 7.17
34. Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 7.3
35. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 7.35
36. Wade Bruemmer, Malott, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 7.89
37. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.1
38. Dalton Wieneke, West Point, Neb., Ty Hermelbracht, Rosalie, Neb., 8.19
39. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.51
40. Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 8.79
41. Cody Stubbs, Odenville, Ala., JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 9.52
42. Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mt., Maclain Cathey, Hammond, Mt., 9.75
43. Wyatt Hart, Cape Coral, Fla., Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 10.16
44. Quirt Peterson, Hachita, N.M., Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 10.18
45. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.74
46. Blake Adams, MaComb, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 10.91
47. Cole Thomas, Meadville, Miss., Jordan Hanna, Greenwell Springs, La., 11.48
48. Paden Bray, Granbury, Texas, Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 11.55
49. Colton Avila, Powell Butte, Ore., Kody Anastasio, Powell Butte, Ore., 11.78
50. Justin DeLaGarza, Freer, Texas, Jacob Patterson, Cotulla, Texas, 11.87
51. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.39
52. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 12.63
52. Tee Whited, Lincoln, Neb., Rio Whited, Lincoln, Neb., 12.63
54. Cash Shegan, Chelsea, Mich., Cale Johnson, Osseo, Mich., 12.72
55. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 12.93
55. Ryan Jones, Ranger, Ga., Seth Bennett, Social Circle, Ga., 12.93
57. Winston Brown, Piedmont, S.D., Nolan Smith, Rapid City, S.D., 13.21
58. Justin Booth, Winnfield, La., Garrett Davis, Glenmora, La., 13.24
59. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., Robert Murphy, Wickenburg, Ariz., 13.36
60. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, Trystin Hooper, Kahului, Hawaii, 13.52
61. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 13.58
62. Reese Hennessy, Des Lacs, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 14.15
63. Garrett Weltzin, Fernley, Nev., Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 14.38
64. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 14.41
65. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., Jace Thompson, Camas, Wash., 14.67
66. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 15.25
67. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., Reed Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 16.07
68. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 16.2
69. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 16.25
70. Cody Williams, Gillsburg, Miss., Kye Bond, Lumberton, Miss., 16.51
71. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 16.59
72. Wyatt Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., 17.16
73. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., Harrison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 17.21
74. Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 18.49
75. Chandler Beach, Bell, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 18.6
76. Kylin Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., Koby Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 19.01
77. Tanner Lewis, Parma, Idaho, Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 19.65
77. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 19.65
79. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., Dallyn Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.86
80. Chase Atkinson, Elizabeth, Colo., Clyde Bolejack, Elbert, Colo., 20.09
81. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.46
82. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., Lyndon Acord, Meeteeste, Wyo., 20.82
83. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 20.88
84. Jace Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 21.16
85. John Brasfield, Halls, Tenn., Cade Cowan, Lamar, Miss., 21.27
86. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., Rylee Mills, Patton, Mo., 21.32
87. Justin Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., Jake Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., 21.79
88. Clay Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., Austin Hurlburt, Norfolk, Neb., 22.71
89. Josey Poppens, Larchwood, Iowa, Dustin Smith, Bedford, La., 23.15
90. Cutter Horne, Rio, Wisc., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wisc., 23.41
91. Jace Norell, Delta, Colo., Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 24.63
92. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., Abbi White, Wilkinson, Ind., 25.82
93. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 27.85

[/toggle_item]

[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Reined Cow Horse”]

Reined Cow Horse

[toggle_box]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Performance” active=”false”]

Reined Cow Horse Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 288.5
1. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 288.5
3. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 286.5
4. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 285.5
5. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 283
6. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 282
6. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 282
8. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 279.5
9. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 278.5
10. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 276.5
11. Brooke Smith, Whitehall, Mt., 273.5
12. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 268.5
13. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 264.5
14. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 264
15. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 263
16. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 258.5
17. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 256.5
17. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 256.5
19. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 246
20. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 238.5
21. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 228
22. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 122.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 292
1. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 292
3. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 291
4. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 286.5
5. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 284.5
6. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 284
7. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 283.5
8. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 281
9. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 279.5
10. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 277
11. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wisc., 276
12. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 275
13. Natalie G’Schwind, Callaway, Neb., 274.5
14. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 272.5
15. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 266.5
16. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 263.5
17. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 258.5
18. MaKayla West, Whittemore, Mich., 251.5
19. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 240
20. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 140.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 299
2. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 286
3. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 285
4. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 284
5. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 281.5
5. Faith Tarter, Ashland, Mt., 281.5
7. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 280
8. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 279.5
9. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 277
10. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 276
11. Kendon Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 271.5
12. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 270
13. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 268.5
14. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 265
14. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 265
16. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 263.5
17. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 263
18. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 259.5
19. Kassidy Peters, Adrian, Minn., 254.5
20. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 246
21. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 244
22. Mary Cotter, Palm City, Fla., 241
23. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 225.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 291.5
2. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 290
3. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288.5
4. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 286
5. Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 283.5
6. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 282.5
7. CJ Whitney, Visalia, Calif., 280.5
8. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 279.5
9. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 277
10. Bailey LaBove, Hackberry, La., 276.5
11. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 274.5
12. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 273.5
13. Heath Calvert, York, Neb., 270.5
14. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 267.5
15. Rachel Widener, Fort Myers, Fla., 266.5
16. Tori DeRosa, Harris, Minn., 265
17. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 263
18. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 259
19. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 256.5
20. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 226
21. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 133

Reined Cow Horse Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 300.5
2. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 291
3. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 289
4. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 287.5
5. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 286.5
6. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 285
7. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 284
7. Lexi McBride, Chatham, La., 284
9. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 282
10. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 281.5
10. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 281.5
12. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 280
13. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 277.5
14. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 276
15. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 268
16. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 267
17. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 254.5
18. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 249
19. Kaitlyn Chestnut, Headland, Ala., 247.5
20. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 195
21. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 184

Reined Cow Horse Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 291.5
2. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 291
3. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 288.5
4. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 286.5
5. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 286
5. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 286
7. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 284.5
7. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 284.5
9. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 283.5
10. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 279
11. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 269.5
12. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 267
13. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 258
14. Kaitlyn Chestnut, Headland, Ala., 248
15. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 247
16. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 231
17. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 226.5
18. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 214.5
19. Lexi McBride, Chatham, La., 138.5
20. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 137.5
20. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 137.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 290.5
2. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 289
3. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 286.5
4. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 284.5
5. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 283.5
6. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 281
7. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 280.5
8. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 278
9. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 276.5
9. Rachel Widener, Fort Myers, Fla., 276.5
11. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 273.5
12. CJ Whitney, Visalia, Calif., 273
13. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 272.5
14. Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 266.5
15. Heath Calvert, York, Neb., 264.5
16. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 261
17. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 248.5
18. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 200.5
19. Bailey LaBove, Hackberry, La., 142.5
20. Tori DeRosa, Harris, Minn., 137.5
21. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 136

Reined Cow Horse Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 293.5
2. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 287
3. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 284.5
3. Faith Tarter, Ashland, Mt., 284.5
5. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 283.5
5. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 283.5
7. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 283
8. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 280
8. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 280
10. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 279
11. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 277.5
12. Mary Cotter, Palm City, Fla., 277
13. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 276.5
13. Kendon Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 276.5
15. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 270.5
16. Kassidy Peters, Adrian, Minn., 269
17. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 267
18. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 266.5
19. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 262
20. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 238
21. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 231
22. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 183

Reined Cow Horse Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 294.5
2. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 293
2. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 293
4. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 291.5
5. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 289
6. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 287.5
7. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 286.5
8. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wisc., 282
9. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 281.5
10. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 280.5
11. Natalie G’Schwind, Callaway, Neb., 274.5
11. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 274.5
13. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 273
14. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 271.5
15. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 269
16. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 267.5
17. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 260.5
18. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 253.5
19. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 249
20. MaKayla West, Whittemore, Mich., 219

Reined Cow Horse Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 294.5
2. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 294
3. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 292
4. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 290
5. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 284.5
6. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 284
7. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 283.5
8. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 283
8. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 283
10. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 281.5
11. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 279.5
12. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 277.5
13. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 276.5
14. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 274.5
15. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 266
16. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 263.5
17. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 257
18. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 256.5
19. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 255
20. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 249.5
21. Brooke Smith, Whitehall, Mt., 223.5
22. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 127
23. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 118.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 11 4:00 PM

1. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 298
2. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 295.5
3. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 292.5
4. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 289.5
5. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 288.5
5. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288.5
5. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 288.5
8. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 287.5
9. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 286
10. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 285.5
11. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 284
12. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 282
13. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 281.5
14. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 280.5
15. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 279
15. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 279
17. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 278
18. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 277
19. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 275
20. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 268
21. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 249

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Go-Round” active=”false”]

Reined Cow Horse Go-1

1. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 300.5
2. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 299
3. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 292
3. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 292
5. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 291.5
6. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 291
6. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 291
8. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 290
9. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 289
10. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 288.5
10. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288.5
10. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 288.5
13. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 287.5
14. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 286.5
14. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 286.5
14. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 286.5
17. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 286
17. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 286
19. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 285.5
20. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 285
20. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 285
22. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 284.5
23. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 284
23. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 284
23. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 284
23. Lexi McBride, Chatham, La., 284
27. Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 283.5
27. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 283.5
29. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 283
30. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 282.5
31. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 282
31. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 282
31. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 282
34. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 281.5
34. Faith Tarter, Ashland, Mt., 281.5
34. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 281.5
34. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 281.5
38. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 281
39. CJ Whitney, Visalia, Calif., 280.5
40. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 280
40. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 280
42. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 279.5
42. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 279.5
42. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 279.5
42. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 279.5
46. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 278.5
47. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 277.5
48. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 277
48. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 277
48. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 277
51. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 276.5
51. Bailey LaBove, Hackberry, La., 276.5
53. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 276
53. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wisc., 276
53. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 276
56. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 275
57. Natalie G’Schwind, Callaway, Neb., 274.5
57. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 274.5
59. Brooke Smith, Whitehall, Mt., 273.5
59. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 273.5
61. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 272.5
62. Kendon Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 271.5
63. Heath Calvert, York, Neb., 270.5
64. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 270
65. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 268.5
65. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 268.5
67. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 268
68. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 267.5
69. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 267
70. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 266.5
70. Rachel Widener, Fort Myers, Fla., 266.5
72. Tori DeRosa, Harris, Minn., 265
72. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 265
72. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 265
75. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 264.5
76. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 264
77. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 263.5
77. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 263.5
79. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 263
79. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 263
79. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 263
82. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 259.5
83. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 259
84. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 258.5
84. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 258.5
86. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 256.5
86. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 256.5
86. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 256.5
89. Kassidy Peters, Adrian, Minn., 254.5
89. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 254.5
91. MaKayla West, Whittemore, Mich., 251.5
92. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 249
93. Kaitlyn Chestnut, Headland, Ala., 247.5
94. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 246
94. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 246
96. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 244
97. Mary Cotter, Palm City, Fla., 241
98. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 240
99. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 238.5
100. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 228
101. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 226
102. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 225.5
103. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 195
104. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 184
105. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 140.5
106. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 133
107. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 122.5

Reined Cow Horse Go-2

1. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 294.5
1. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 294.5
3. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 294
4. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 293.5
5. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 293
5. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 293
7. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 292
8. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 291.5
8. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 291.5
10. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 291
11. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 290.5
12. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 290
13. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 289
13. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 289
15. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 288.5
16. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 287.5
17. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 287
18. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 286.5
18. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 286.5
18. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 286.5
21. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 286
21. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 286
23. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 284.5
23. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 284.5
23. Faith Tarter, Ashland, Mt., 284.5
23. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 284.5
23. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 284.5
23. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 284.5
29. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 284
30. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 283.5
30. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 283.5
30. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 283.5
30. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 283.5
30. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 283.5
35. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 283
35. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 283
35. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 283
38. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wisc., 282
39. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 281.5
39. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 281.5
41. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 281
42. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 280.5
42. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 280.5
44. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 280
44. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 280
46. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 279.5
47. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 279
47. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 279
49. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 278
50. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 277.5
50. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 277.5
52. Mary Cotter, Palm City, Fla., 277
53. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 276.5
53. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 276.5
53. Kendon Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 276.5
53. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 276.5
53. Rachel Widener, Fort Myers, Fla., 276.5
58. Natalie G’Schwind, Callaway, Neb., 274.5
58. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 274.5
58. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 274.5
61. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 273.5
62. CJ Whitney, Visalia, Calif., 273
62. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 273
64. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 272.5
65. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 271.5
66. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 270.5
67. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 269.5
68. Kassidy Peters, Adrian, Minn., 269
68. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 269
70. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 267.5
71. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 267
71. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 267
73. Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 266.5
73. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 266.5
75. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 266
76. Heath Calvert, York, Neb., 264.5
77. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 263.5
78. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 262
79. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 261
80. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 260.5
81. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 258
82. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 257
83. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 256.5
84. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 255
85. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 253.5
86. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 249.5
87. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 249
88. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 248.5
89. Kaitlyn Chestnut, Headland, Ala., 248
90. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 247
91. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 238
92. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 231
92. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 231
94. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 226.5
95. Brooke Smith, Whitehall, Mt., 223.5
96. MaKayla West, Whittemore, Mich., 219
97. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 214.5
98. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 200.5
99. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 183
100. Bailey LaBove, Hackberry, La., 142.5
101. Lexi McBride, Chatham, La., 138.5
102. Tori DeRosa, Harris, Minn., 137.5
102. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 137.5
102. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 137.5
105. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 136
106. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 127
107. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 118.5

Reined Cow Horse Go-F

1. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 298
2. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 295.5
3. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 292.5
4. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 289.5
5. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 288.5
5. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288.5
5. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 288.5
8. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 287.5
9. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 286
10. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 285.5
11. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 284
12. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 282
13. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 281.5
14. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 280.5
15. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 279
15. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 279
17. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 278
18. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 277
19. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 275
20. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 268
21. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 249

[/toggle_item]

[toggle_item title=”Results by Average” active=”false”]

Reined Cow Horse Average

1. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 882
2. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 876.5
3. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 875
4. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 874.5
5. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 874
6. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 872.5
7. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 868
8. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 866
9. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 864
10. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 862.5
11. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 862
12. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 860
13. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 858
14. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 857.5
15. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 855.5
16. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 854.5
17. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 852
18. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 850
19. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 845
20. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 840
21. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 822
22. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 567.5
22. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 567.5
24. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 567
24. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 567
26. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 566
26. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 566
26. Faith Tarter, Ashland, Mt., 566
29. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 565.5
30. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 565
31. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 564.5
32. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 563.5
32. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 563.5
34. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 563
34. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 563
34. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 563
37. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 562.5
38. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 562
39. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 561.5
40. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 561
41. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 560.5
42. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 560
42. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 560
44. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 559
45. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wisc., 558
46. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 557.5
47. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 556
48. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 554
48. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 554
50. CJ Whitney, Visalia, Calif., 553.5
51. Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 550
51. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 550
53. Natalie G’Schwind, Callaway, Neb., 549
54. Kendon Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 548
55. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 547
56. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 546.5
57. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 546
58. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 545.5
59. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 544
60. Rachel Widener, Fort Myers, Fla., 543
61. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 542.5
62. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 540
63. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 539
64. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 538.5
65. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 538
66. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 535.5
67. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 535
67. Heath Calvert, York, Neb., 535
69. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 532
69. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 532
71. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 529
72. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 527.5
73. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 527
73. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 527
75. Kassidy Peters, Adrian, Minn., 523.5
76. Mary Cotter, Palm City, Fla., 518
77. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 516
78. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 513.5
79. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 513
80. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 512.5
80. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 512.5
82. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 511.5
83. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 507
84. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 504
85. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 498.5
86. Brooke Smith, Whitehall, Mt., 497
87. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 495.5
87. Kaitlyn Chestnut, Headland, Ala., 495.5
89. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 494
90. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 493.5
90. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 493.5
92. MaKayla West, Whittemore, Mich., 470.5
93. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 469
94. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 464.5
95. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 463.5
96. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 457
97. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 431
98. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 427
99. Lexi McBride, Chatham, La., 422.5
100. Bailey LaBove, Hackberry, La., 419
100. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 419
102. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 408
103. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 404.5
104. Tori DeRosa, Harris, Minn., 402.5
105. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 355
106. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 269
107. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 241

[/toggle_item]

[/toggle_box]

[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”All-Around / Team / Horse of the Year”]
[accordion]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY”]
1. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 306.428571428571
2. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 530
3. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 455
4. Culley Morgan, Checotah, Okla., 140
5. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 115
6. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 80
7. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 45
8. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 40
9. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 735
10. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 635
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND COWBOY”]
1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 1135
2. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 1035
3. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 820
4. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 760
5. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 720
6. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 710
7. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 660
8. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 465
9. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 450
10. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 430
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL”]
1. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 315
2. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 100
3. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 715
4. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 460
5. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 310
6. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 250
7. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 150
8. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 130
9. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 120
10. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 100
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND COWGIRL”]
1. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 930
2. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 792.5
3-5. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 675
3-5. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 675
3-5. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 675
6. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 580
7. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 520
8. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 480
9. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 465
10. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 370
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”AQHA Boys Horse of the Year”]
1. DUN IT PRESCRIPTION, Will McCraw, NC, 480
2. SL DAINTY LENA, Cyle Denison, LA, 440
3. MILL CREEKS PEP, Logan Wiseman, KS, 80
4. HY HO PEPPER, Myles Kenzy, SD, 50
5. J OLENA CHEX, Zane Taylor, OR, 20
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”AQHA Girls Horse of the Year”]
1. DANITA DESIGN, Peyton Glenn, OK, 620
2. ILLINI BUDDY ROBIN, Anna Jorgenson, ND, 460
3. WINGFOOT TOP, Callie Keaton, MO, 30
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Girls Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 4,687.50
2. CALIFORNIA, 3,340.00
3. UTAH, 3,027.50
4. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,510.00
5. OKLAHOMA, 2,467.50
6. LOUISIANA, 2,267.50
7. IOWA, 2,170.00
8. NEW MEXICO, 2,125.00
9. COLORADO, 2,072.50
10. WYOMING, 2,055.00
11. IDAHO, 1,815.00
12. KANSAS, 1,785.00
13. ARIZONA, 1,745.00
14. SOUTH CAROLINA, 1,715.00
15. OREGON, 1,420.00
16. ALBERTA, 1,355.00
17. MONTANA, 1,125.00
18. NEBRASKA, 1,005.00
19. FLORIDA, 885.00
20. INDIANA, 780.00
21. ARKANSAS, 730.00
22. ALABAMA, 710.00
23. NEVADA, 705.00
24. NORTH DAKOTA, 685.00
25. MISSOURI, 640.00
26. MINNESOTA, 620.00
27. MANITOBA, 490.00
28. SASKATCHEWAN, 482.50
29. OHIO, 410.00
30. WISCONSIN, 340.00
31. HAWAII, 277.50
32. WASHINGTON, 245.00
32. GEORGIA, 245.00
34. TENNESSEE, 230.00
35. PENNSYLVANIA, 140.00
36. KENTUCKY, 120.00
37. NORTH CAROLINA, 110.00
38. ILLINOIS, 100.00
39. VIRGINIA, 65.00
40. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 52.50
41. NEW YORK, 45.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Boys Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 8,000.00
2. OKLAHOMA, 4,943.33
3. CALIFORNIA, 3,986.42
4. UTAH, 3,350.00
5. MONTANA, 3,015.00
6. IDAHO, 2,951.42
7. KANSAS, 2,890.00
8. WYOMING, 2,766.42
9. ARIZONA, 2,624.76
10. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,511.42
11. IOWA, 2,385.00
12. FLORIDA, 1,982.50
13. COLORADO, 1,885.00
14. ARKANSAS, 1,865.00
15. ALBERTA, 1,817.50
16. NEBRASKA, 1,760.00
17. LOUISIANA, 1,715.00
18. MISSOURI, 1,372.50
19. NEVADA, 1,310.00
20. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,143.33
21. TENNESSEE, 920.00
22. NEW MEXICO, 795.00
23. MINNESOTA, 745.00
24. NEW YORK, 585.00
25. ILLINOIS, 555.00
26. MICHIGAN, 495.00
27. NORTH CAROLINA, 480.00
28. WASHINGTON, 385.00
29. MISSISSIPPI, 382.50
30. AUSTRALIA, 320.00
31. WISCONSIN, 260.00
32. OREGON, 221.42
33. GEORGIA, 200.00
34. PENNSYLVANIA, 180.00
35. SOUTH CAROLINA, 136.42
36. OHIO, 130.00
37. HAWAII, 120.00
38. SASKATCHEWAN, 80.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 12,687.50
2. OKLAHOMA, 7,410.83
3. CALIFORNIA, 7,326.42
4. UTAH, 6,377.50
5. SOUTH DAKOTA, 5,021.42
6. WYOMING, 4,821.42
7. IDAHO, 4,766.42
8. KANSAS, 4,675.00
9. IOWA, 4,555.00
10. ARIZONA, 4,369.76
11. MONTANA, 4,140.00
12. LOUISIANA, 3,982.50
13. COLORADO, 3,957.50
14. ALBERTA, 3,172.50
15. FLORIDA, 2,867.50
16. NEW MEXICO, 2,810.00
17. NEBRASKA, 2,595.00
17. ARKANSAS, 2,595.00
19. NEVADA, 2,015.00
20. MISSOURI, 2,012.50
21. SOUTH CAROLINA, 1,851.42
22. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,828.33
23. OREGON, 1,641.42
24. MINNESOTA, 1,365.00
25. TENNESSEE, 1,150.00
26. INDIANA, 780.00
27. ALABAMA, 710.00
28. ILLINOIS, 655.00
29. NEW YORK, 630.00
29. WASHINGTON, 630.00
31. WISCONSIN, 600.00
32. NORTH CAROLINA, 590.00
33. SASKATCHEWAN, 562.50
34. OHIO, 540.00
35. MICHIGAN, 495.00
36. MANITOBA, 490.00
37. GEORGIA, 445.00
38. HAWAII, 397.50
39. MISSISSIPPI, 382.50
40. PENNSYLVANIA, 320.00
40. AUSTRALIA, 320.00
42. KENTUCKY, 120.00
43. VIRGINIA, 65.00
44. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 52.50
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Queen Contest”]

Queen Contest

Queen Contest

1. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 673.33
2. Kelly Knoll, Mandan, N.D., 637.33
3. Cadlyn Smith, Sayre, Okla., 614.25
4. Tyler Hintz, Glencross, S.D., 584.83
5. Kelsey Hallin, Harvard, Ill., 575.83
6. Riata Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 560.33
7. Shelby Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 557.83
8. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 556.58
9. Taylor Davis, Bardwell, Ky., 545
10. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 519.25
11. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 509.25
12. Brenna Bare, Grants Pass, Ore., 507.08
13. Emily Hedrick, Madisonville, Tenn., 504.83
14. Naiya Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 500.33
14. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 500.33
16. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 499.83
17. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 495.08
18. Hannah Mumford, Garner, N.C., 491
19. Courtney Clair, St Cloud, Fla., 489.08
20. Abbie Suggs, Buna, Texas, 479.33
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Light Rifle”]

Light Rifle

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Long Round Results”]

Light Rifle Round 1, Tuesday AM

Back # Name, State Prone Standing Kneeling Total X-Rings Placings
696 Emily Vigoren, UT 117 103 117 337 8 1
229 Roberto Galaz, NM 117 107 110 334 11 2
1462 Kaycee Szymanski, SD 116 102 109 327 7 3
865 Garrett Nunn, WY 114 102 111 327 5 4
1197 Summer Shedd, AZ 116 104 107 327 3 5
694 Troy Flanigan, UT 117 97 105 319 6 6
1391 Cooper Champneys, ID 110 101 107 318 4 7
1016 Madison Myers, TX 114 94 107 315 5 8
1019 Jake Kahla, TX 112 95 108 315 1 9
697 Maddie Gillett, UT 113 96 105 314 2 10
225 Shacie Marr, NM 118 88 105 311 6 11
815 MacKenzie Magnan, IA 115 90 106 311 4 12
230 Zant Zamora, NM 112 90 107 309 2 13
1017 Will Wright, TX 114 89 104 307 5 14
348 Colten Melton, WA 113 96 98 307 3 15
612 Kali Thompson, KS 106 94 107 307 3 16
1461 Tee McAmis, SD 113 100 92 305 4 17
1516 Jackson Davis, NE 112 80 110 302 3 18
1464 Garrett Fischer, SD 105 87 109 301 6 19
695 Kolton Rhodes, UT 114 82 104 300 5 20
1306 Kevin Murray, OR 106 89 105 300 4
1194 Sherrick Sanborn, AZ 113 89 98 300 2
1196 Ritner Browning, AZ 113 76 109 298 4
769 Justin Thomas, MN 105 91 102 298 3
1393 Payt Goodey, ID 112 93 93 298 2
1018 Kate McNeill, TX 112 91 92 295 4
1634 Dakoda Boyce, CA 114 81 100 295 3
97 Kaitlyn Hoffman, FL 101 88 102 291 4
1631 Ethan Usher, CA 116 79 95 290 3
768 Lane Rutten, MN 100 95 95 290 1
816 Paige Stewart, IA 106 82 102 290
386 Garrett Lock, AR 113 78 98 289 3
170 Kenley Wells, NC 111 78 99 288 3
1283 Kolby Currin, OR 102 85 99 286 1
867 Kody Chapman, WY 110 75 101 286
187 Jacob Harris, VA 110 87 86 283 2
1463 Seth Shorb, SD 112 74 94 280 4
817 Megan Coberly, IA 105 76 97 278 3
1341 Erica Johnson, AL 106 81 90 277 3
1195 Codey James, AZ 109 69 98 276 2
307 Tyler Whipple, NV 95 86 95 276
1246 Chaysen Boldt, ND 109 72 94 275 3
1383 Jimi Lloyd, ID 94 78 103 275 2
1633 Riley Holloway, CA 108 74 92 274 3
1257 Allyssa Johnson, MI 100 89 85 274 1
343 Tommi Sue Swannack, WA 97 75 101 273
893 Callie Quale, WI 108 70 92 270 1
168 Erin Wills, NC 95 85 90 270
171 Mallory Simpson, NC 106 81 82 269 1
1269 MacKenzie, MI 108 66 94 268 2
254 Cauy Pennington, CO 102 78 88 268 1
1632 Luke Soto, CA 102 73 91 266 1
308 Marie Curtis, NV 106 68 87 261 4
726 Cody Venham, OH 104 58 99 261
274 Dario Ceresola, NV 109 81 70 260 2
169 Brooke Simpson, NC 96 84 80 260 1
770 Max Okke, MN 100 68 91 259 1
771 Caitlin Pott, MN 93 75 91 259
1327 Dakota Arnold, AL 89 77 92 258
231 Gage Bruhn, NM 100 59 98 257 2
1147 Cheyenne Bartling, OK 87 74 94 255 3
956 Sydney Spain, KY 108 53 94 255 2
899 Kyler Buros, WI 107 67 81 255 1
957 Makayla Carter, KY 93 82 80 255 1
955 Bodie Taggett, KY 109 75 71 255
613 Kenzie Jones, KS 103 76 74 253 1
388 Nathan Johnson, AR 98 72 80 250 3
1518 Caleb Smith, NE 88 75 85 248 2
738 Kendra Rothfuss, OH 91 61 96 248
901 Mikayla Olson, WI 106 53 88 247 1
499 Madison Patten, MO 92 71 79 242 1
251 Lane Schaaf, CO 103 59 79 241 2
1225 Hunter Schlosser, ND 83 71 87 241
29 Taylor Davis, KY 96 60 84 240 1
98 Sarah Taylor, FL 86 69 85 240 1
900 Reece Fernholz, WI 104 40 96 240 1
529 Shayna Jones, AB 102 48 88 238 1
866 Colter Ellis, WY 95 64 79 238
1153 Garrett Koester, OK 92 44 100 236 1
349 Rylee Garland, WA 83 66 84 233 1
740 Brittany Lott, OH 79 48 103 230 1
953 Caitlin Kreider, KY 89 67 74 230 1
1326 Vaden Arnold, AL 79 66 83 228 1
327 William Hoekman, WA 92 63 71 226
1535 Jenna Byers, IN 98 67 59 224 1
387 Michael Holt, AR 100 67 56 223 1
934 Jarrett Lassiter, TN 88 75 60 223 1
1071 Willy Lytton, MT 96 58 69 223
1298 Hope Luttrell, OR 95 54 73 222 1
614 Carlie Jones, KS 87 63 72 222
933 Phoebe Wood, TN 96 51 74 221 1
1154 Dalen Smith, OK 98 44 79 221
1247 Cedar Kraft, ND 103 44 73 220
1307 Bubba Luttrell, OR 102 54 62 218 1
818 Quincy Rich, IA 96 41 78 215 1
724 Ty Mullet, OH 91 52 70 213 1
1580 Casey Menker, IN 75 62 76 213
1392 Wyatt Warren, ID 75 58 79 212
1517 Marshall Still, NE 109 31 64 204 1
1248 Cole Graner, ND 54 53 95 202 1
868 Sarah Andrews, WY 70 48 82 200
145 Karley Williams, SC 82 64 53 199
645 Katelyn Kirchner, IL 79 32 82 193
637 Cally Diss, IL 94 39 58 191 1
306 Bailey Reynolds, NV 86 49 54 189 2
1519 Shylo Paddock, NE 82 50 57 189 1
379 Morgan Harrington, AR 58 53 62 173 1
188 Madison Iager, VA 62 50 59 171 2
569 Bev Bakus, SK 97 42 27 166 1
1105 Sam Tallent, MS 69 39 55 163 1
644 Chris Mau, IL 53 49 61 163
1540 Ty Crump, IN 68 29 52 149
1106 Peyton Thompson, MS 72 27 47 146 1
615 Kassie Adams, KS 86 29 29 144
545 Quincy Squair, AB 63 20 56 139 1
1253 Cash Shegan, MI 48 57 30 135
634 Bailey Mowen, IL 70 37 26 133 1
1101 Jamie LeBlanc, MS 16 51 66 133
270 Dustin Sanchez, CO 50 19 61 130 1
99 Sorryl Cannon, FL 47 47 27 121 2
544 Jaycee Palmer, AB 43 39 38 120
908 Tyler Brown, TN 53 41 24 118
33 Hannah Nelson, MI 40 24 41 105
12 Tori Kitson, AK 43 5 30 78
960 Anthony Kitson, AK 12 18 28 58
271 Dalton Mickey, CO 0
1340 Casey Cox, AL 0

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Short Round Results”]

2017 NHSFR Light Rifle Championship-Short Go, Wednesday AM

Short Go Scores 1st Go Aggregate Totals
Back Num. Team Member, State Prone Standing Kneeling Total X Count Placing Score X Count Score X Count Place
229 Roberto Galaz, NM 114 109 109 332 7 2 334 11 666 18 1
696 Emily Vigoren, UT 110 101 106 317 3 1 337 8 654 11 2
865 Garrett Nunn, WY 115 101 106 322 7 4 327 5 649 12 3
1462 Kaycee Szymanski, SD 112 99 104 315 4 3 327 7 642 11 4
1019 Jake Kahla, TX 117 96 110 323 5 9 315 1 638 6 5
1016 Madison Myers, TX 118 98 104 320 6 8 315 5 635 11 6
348 Colten Melton, WA 112 105 108 325 6 15 307 3 632 9 7
1197 Summer Shedd, AZ 113 84 102 299 4 5 327 3 626 7 8
697 Maddie Gillett, UT 112 84 110 306 6 10 314 2 620 8 9
225 Shacie Marr, NM 111 98 99 308 2 11 311 6 619 8 10
1391 Cooper Champneys, ID 111 80 107 298 3 7 318 4 616 7
694 Troy Flanigan, UT 106 91 93 290 1 6 319 6 609 7
695 Kolton Rhodes, UT 114 83 111 308 7 20 300 5 608 12
1017 Will Wright, TX 106 79 111 296 3 14 307 5 603 8
612 Kali Thompson, KS 105 83 108 296 1 16 307 3 603 4
815 MacKenzie Magnan, IA 106 89 96 291 4 12 311 4 602 8
230 Zant Zamora, NM 105 77 101 283 2 13 309 2 592 4
1461 Tee McAmis, SD 112 68 101 281 4 17 305 4 586 8
1516 Jackson Davis, NE 110 62 112 284 3 18 302 3 586 6
1464 Garrett Fischer, SD 90 81 95 266 1 19 301 6 567 7

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Trap Shooting”]

Trap Shooting

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Trap Shooting Results”]

Trap Shooting, Thursday AM

Back # Name, State Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 TB#1 TB#2 Total Place
772 Michael Hanowski, MN 25 25 25 25 100 1
307 Tyler Whipple, NV 25 25 24 25 99 2
699 Waylon Brierley, UT 25 25 23 25 10 108 3
389 Riley Smith, AR 25 24 24 25 9 107 4
701 Austin Earnshaw, UT 23 25 25 25 7 105 5
698 Jarin Hone, UT 25 25 23 24 10 10 117 6
1636 Justin Partain, ID 25 24 24 24 10 10 117 7
1155 Tel DeWitt, OK 25 24 23 25 10 9 116 8
768 Lane Rutten, MN 23 25 23 25 96 9
1605 Cole Dodds, CA 22 24 24 25 9 104 10
1021 Blane Martin, CA 22 25 23 25 7 102
870 Weston Reynolds, WY 24 23 24 24 5 100
348 Nolan Hart, MN 22 24 24 24 94
1394 Will Black, TX 23 22 24 25 94
1468 Colten Melton, WA 24 24 23 23 94
1017 Kody Chapman, WY 22 24 24 23 93
700 Carson Grundy, UT 23 23 23 24 93
1122 Mitchell Phillips, OK 24 24 24 21 93
1391 Cooper Champneys, ID 23 23 23 24 93
1071 Willy Lytton, MT 24 22 23 23 92
282 Zach Barnes, NV 23 22 23 23 91
1393 Payt Goodey, ID 22 24 23 22 91
1022 Gabe Brunson, TX 23 24 21 20 88
231 Gage Bruhn, NM 24 20 22 22 88
867 Will Wright, TX 24 24 19 20 87
189 Clayton Burton, VA 23 21 21 65
1196 Ritner Browning, AZ 23 21 21 65
1522 Austin Wickett, NE 22 22 20 64
753 Alex Bergeson, SD 23 23 18 64
309 Jacob DeBusk, NV 22 21 43
709 Dean Fedder, PA 24 19 43
169 Brooke Simpson, NC 22 21 43
578 Trevor Moore, KS 22 20 42
232 McKenzie Watkins, NM 22 20 42
1252 Nick Rettinger, ND 22 19 41
284 Steve Bosch, NV 22 19 41
1520 Hannah Simon, NE 22 19 41
1306 Kevin Murray, OR 22 18 40
1635 Chantz Granlees, CA 22 18 40
617 Max Filinger, KS 22 18 40
908 Tyler Brown, TN 21 21
724 Ty Mullet, OH 21 21
902 Naomi Volkmann, WI 21 21
1020 Bret Barnard, TX 21 21
1153 Garrett Koester, OK 21 21
569 Bev Bakus, SK 21 21
390 Taylor Holland, AR 21 21
1197 Summer Shedd, AZ 21 21
1395 Chase Hubler, ID 21 21
1198 Garrett Lefebvre, AZ 21 21
1287 Trent Sorey, OR 21 21
171 Mallory Simpson, NC 21 21
1405 Ka’ohu Haalilio, HI 20 20
229 Roberto Galaz, NM 20 20
1637 Stephanie Dayton, CA 20 20
866 Colter Ellis, WY 20 20
1465 Greg Voller, SD 20 20
178 Harrison Iager, VA 20 20
187 Jacob Harris, VA 20 20
1285 G.W. Clark, OR 20 20
350 Dakota Melton, WA 20 20
1269 MacKenzie ., MI 20 20
1251 Payson Cvancara, ND 20 20
769 Justin Thomas, MN 20 20
1199 Wyatt Seets, AZ 20 20
1521 Jack Skavdahl, NE 19 19
704 Audrey Poorbaugh, PA 19 19
1047 Quentin Wheeler, MT 19 19
873 Cutter Horne, WI 19 19
644 Chris Mau, IL 19 19
1466 Tucker Rozell, SD 19 19
29 Taylor Davis, KY 19 19
1211 Wade Berg, ND 19 19
1041 Kaden Lappe, MT 19 19
1580 Casey Menker, IN 19 19
817 Megan Coberly, IA 19 19
955 Bodie Taggett, KY 19 19
1029 Lyndon Acord, MT 19 19
168 Erin Wills, NC 19 19
327 William Hoekman, WA 18 18
1154 Dalen Smith, OK 18 18
386 Garrett Lock, AR 18 18
1340 Casey Cox, AL 18 18
1326 Vaden Arnold, AL 18 18
132 Cayden McCraw, SC 18 18
1467 Payton Burtzlaff, SD 18 18
900 Reece Fernholz, WI 18 18
177 Miranda Iager, VA 18 18
1516 Jackson Davis, NE 17 17
1315 Ashley Randle, AU 17 17
899 Kyler Buros, WI 17 17
230 Zant Zamora, NM 17 17
819 Cooper Williams, IA 17 17
934 Jarrett Lassiter, TN 17 17
869 Blaine Miranda, WY 17 17
954 Marlee Henson, KY 17 17
97 Kaitlyn Hoffman, FL 16 16
1327 Dakota Arnold, AL 16 16
172 Jacob Ambrose, NC 16 16
1250 Clayton Backhaus, ND 16 16
108 Jess McKnew, MD 16 16
815 MacKenzie Magnan, IA 15 15
113 Brittany Coldiron, MD 15 15
1253 Cash Shegan, MI 15 15
594 Wacey Dorenkamp, KS 15 15
720 Luke Dean, OH 15 15
818 Quincy Rich, IA 14 14
616 Ellie Moffitt, KS 14 14
721 Matthew Fischer, OH 14 14
367 Jackson Williams, AR 13 13
110 Angelline Seigworth, MD 13 13
1540 Ty Crump, IN 12 12
740 Brittany Lott, OH 12 12
99 Sorryl Cannon, FL 10 10
98 Sarah Taylor, FL 9 9
956 Sydney Spain, KY 9 9
960 Anthony Kitson, AK 8 8

[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[/tab]