Preaload Image

2018 ALL AROUND RESULTS 

2018 NHSFR Queen Contest Top 20 Results

Queen Contest Results by Category

2018 NHSFR Light Rifle Long Go RESULTS

2018 NHSFR LIGHT RIFLE FINAL-GO results

 2018 NHSFR Trap Shooting Results_Final

[tab]
[tab_item title=”Barrel Racing”]

Barrel Racing

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Barrel Racing Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 17.311
2. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 17.423
3. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.54
4. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 17.78
5. Shanna Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 17.817
6. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.9
7. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 17.915
8. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 17.964
9. Lizzie Stewart, Exeter, Calif., 18.05
10. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 18.089
11. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.183
12. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.277
13. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.302
14. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.496
15. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.761
16. Paige Grabitske, Sparta, Wis., 18.769
17. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.899
18. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 18.921
19. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.923
20. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 18.937
21. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 19.142
22. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.51
23. Emily Turner, Lake Wales, Fla., 19.563
24. Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 22.81
25. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 22.866
26. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 22.958
27. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 25.368
28. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 27.743
29. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 28.239

Barrel Racing Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 17.509
2. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.537
3. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.542
4. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.667
5. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.747
6. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 17.96
7. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.968
8. Megan Smith, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 18.063
9. Julia Johnson, Tenino, Wash., 18.065
10. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 18.079
11. Presley Smith, Denham Springs, La., 18.155
12. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 18.193
13. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.289
14. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 18.3
15. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.38
16. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.447
17. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.453
18. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 18.482
19. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.615
20. Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.704
21. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 19.034
22. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 19.107
23. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 19.875
24. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 22.823
25. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 23.537
26. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 23.689
27. Bekah Tschanz, Beldenville, Wis., 23.691
28. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 24.294
29. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, 26.351
30. Stevie Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 28.142
31. Jimi Dawn Swallow, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 29.302

Barrel Racing Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.441
2. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.46
3. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.687
4. Syd Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 17.7
5. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 17.72
6. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.759
7. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 17.78
8. Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 17.831
9. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 17.839
10. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.864
11. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 17.935
12. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.943
13. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.036
14. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 18.135
15. Lexie Lowery, Burwell, Neb., 18.137
16. Calli Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 18.299
17. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.41
18. Jessica Childs, Davison, Mich., 18.419
19. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.52
20. Kaysie Burgess, Shreveport, La., 18.601
21. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.641
22. Kylie Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., 18.727
23. Shalynn Rae Meador, Tipton, Mo., 19.001
24. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 19.01
25. Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 19.259
26. Pamela Jimenez, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 19.601
27. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 22.989
28. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 23.007
29. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 23.189
30. Tyler Palmer, Murrurundi, New South Wales, Aus., 25.212
31. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 27.958
32. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 28.988

Barrel Racing Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.771
2. Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 17.783
3. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.846
4. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 17.998
5. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.999
6. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 18.056
7. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 18.148
8. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.155
9. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 18.167
10. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.234
11. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 18.24
12. Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.255
13. Morgan Carson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 18.302
14. Rio Belle Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 18.344
15. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.386
16. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 18.433
17. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 18.453
18. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.469
19. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.482
20. Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 18.516
21. Sarah Butler, Monrovia, Md., 18.72
22. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.518
23. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 20.239
24. Melissa Quiroga, Cienega de Flores, Nuevo León, Mex., 20.678
25. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 22.738
26. Sydney Maher, Timber Lake, S.D., 22.953
27. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 22.965
28. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 23.122
29. Ayvree Smith, Lower Lake, Calif., 23.244
30. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 23.318

Barrel Racing Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.52
2. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 17.572
3. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.662
4. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 17.712
5. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.827
6. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 17.883
7. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.891
8. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.999
9. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18
10. Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.01
11. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 18.122
12. Kassie Carpenter, Mason, Tenn., 18.2
13. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.212
14. Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 18.314
15. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.328
16. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 18.373
17. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 18.454
18. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.662
19. Georgia Caroline Kay, Piedmont, S.C., 18.702
20. Rayne Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 18.737
21. Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.982
22. Leah Jackson, Poplar Bluff, Mo., 19.129
23. Abigail Chicoski, Fultonville, N.Y., 19.295
24. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.4
25. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 21.853
26. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 22.512
27. Larissa Getten, Harlem, Mont., 22.914
28. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 23.2
29. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 23.313
30. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 23.705
31. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 28.555

Barrel Racing Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 17.485
2. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.587
3. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.69
4. Baily Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 17.733
5. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.851
6. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 17.853
7. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.866
8. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 17.883
9. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.972
10. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 18.292
11. Rayme Jones, Lamesa, Texas, 18.404
12. Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 18.42
13. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.446
14. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.467
15. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.555
16. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.635
17. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 18.717
18. Jacie Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 18.943
19. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 18.961
20. Sydney Adamson, Cody, Neb., 19.206
21. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 19.229
22. Hannah Cohoon, Sunderland, Ontario, Can., 19.24
23. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.612
24. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.101
25. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 23.177
26. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 23.235
27. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 23.34
28. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 23.364
29. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 23.452
30. Kenzie Cook, Barnwell, S.C., 23.953
31. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 24.902

Barrel Racing Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 17.553
2. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.621
3. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.643
4. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.756
5. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.919
6. Rayme Jones, Lamesa, Texas, 17.945
7. Sydney Adamson, Cody, Neb., 17.949
8. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 17.98
9. Jacie Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 18.006
10. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 18.039
11. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.059
12. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 18.13
13. Kenzie Cook, Barnwell, S.C., 18.195
14. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 18.376
15. Baily Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 18.533
16. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.741
17. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.899
18. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.082
19. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 19.285
20. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 22.243
21. Hannah Cohoon, Sunderland, Ontario, Can., 22.785
22. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 22.87
23. Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 22.937
24. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 22.993
25. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.996
26. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.223
27. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 23.235
28. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 23.271
29. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 23.407
30. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 23.471
31. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 28.126

Barrel Racing Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.295
2. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.32
3. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.328
4. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.677
5. Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.933
6. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 17.964
7. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 18.065
8. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 18.087
9. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.121
10. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 18.152
11. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 18.182
12. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 18.248
13. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 18.306
14. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.307
15. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 18.405
16. Leah Jackson, Poplar Bluff, Mo., 18.411
17. Georgia Caroline Kay, Piedmont, S.C., 18.541
18. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 18.559
19. Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.795
20. Rayne Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 18.88
21. Abigail Chicoski, Fultonville, N.Y., 19.135
22. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.244
23. Larissa Getten, Harlem, Mont., 22.429
24. Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 22.748
25. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 22.77
26. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 23.061
27. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 23.203
28. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 23.246
29. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 23.361
30. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 24.761

Barrel Racing Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.434
2. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 17.442
3. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 17.685
4. Sydney Maher, Timber Lake, S.D., 17.716
5. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 17.727
6. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.739
7. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.761
8. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.791
9. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 18.068
10. Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.089
11. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.162
12. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 18.167
13. Sarah Butler, Monrovia, Md., 18.18
14. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 18.211
15. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 18.286
16. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.292
17. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 18.327
18. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.382
19. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 18.417
20. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wis., 18.838
21. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.912
22. Morgan Carson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 19.295
23. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.462
24. Melissa Quiroga, Cienega de Flores, Nuevo León, Mex., 19.823
25. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 20.341
26. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 22.87
27. Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 22.989
28. Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 23.027
29. Ayvree Smith, Lower Lake, Calif., 23.08
30. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 23.294
31. Rio Belle Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 23.865

Barrel Racing Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.536
2. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.54
3. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.711
4. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.733
5. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.807
6. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 17.812
7. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.9
8. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 17.916
9. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 17.958
10. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 18.041
11. Syd Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 18.084
12. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 18.185
13. Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 18.283
14. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 18.299
15. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 18.406
16. Kylie Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., 18.41
17. Shalynn Rae Meador, Tipton, Mo., 18.46
18. Lexie Lowery, Burwell, Neb., 18.473
19. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.476
20. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 18.552
21. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 18.559
22. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.621
23. Jessica Childs, Davison, Mich., 18.695
24. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.698
25. Tyler Palmer, Murrurundi, New South Wales, Aus., 18.715
26. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 19.051
27. Calli Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 19.187
28. Pamela Jimenez, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 20.747
29. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 22.863
30. Kaysie Burgess, Shreveport, La., 23.134
31. Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 23.62
32. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 30.317

Barrel Racing Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.356
2. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.51
3. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 17.553
4. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.614
5. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.687
6. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 17.762
7. Stevie Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 17.874
8. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.909
9. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.938
10. Julia Johnson, Tenino, Wash., 17.965
11. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.996
12. Megan Smith, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 18.004
13. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.042
14. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.049
15. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.243
16. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.411
17. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.45
18. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 18.506
19. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 18.577
20. Presley Smith, Denham Springs, La., 18.597
21. Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.654
22. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 19.043
23. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, 19.256
24. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 19.387
25. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 22.811
26. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 22.981
27. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 23.479
28. Jimi Dawn Swallow, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 23.537
29. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 23.57
30. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 26.707
31. Bekah Tschanz, Beldenville, Wis., 28.48

Barrel Racing Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.722
2. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 17.926
3. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.953
4. Lizzie Stewart, Exeter, Calif., 17.973
5. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.061
6. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.078
7. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.175
8. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.199
9. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 18.21
10. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 18.258
11. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 18.267
12. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.332
13. Logan Westmoreland, Rocheport, Mo., 18.336
14. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.355
15. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.455
16. Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.461
17. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.606
18. Emily Turner, Lake Wales, Fla., 18.691
19. Paige Grabitske, Sparta, Wis., 18.794
20. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 19.054
21. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 19.21
22. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 19.712
23. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.178
24. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 20.289
25. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.586
26. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 20.726
27. Shanna Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 23.227
28. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 23.769
29. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 24.34

Barrel Racing Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.131
2. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.149
3. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.238
4. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.353
5. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.459
6. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.463
7. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.529
8. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.559
9. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 17.572
10. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.58
11. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.601
12. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.646
13. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.793
13. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.793
15. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.816
16. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.923
17. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 18.008
18. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 18.289
19. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 23.027
20. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 24.921
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Barrel Racing Go-1

1. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 17.311
2. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 17.423
3. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.441
4. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.46
5. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 17.485
6. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 17.509
7. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.52
8. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.537
9. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.54
10. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.542
11. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 17.572
12. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.587
13. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.662
14. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.667
15. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.687
16. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.69
17. Syd Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 17.7
18. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 17.712
19. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 17.72
20. Baily Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 17.733
21. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.747
22. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.759
23. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.771
24. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 17.78
24. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 17.78
26. Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 17.783
27. Shanna Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 17.817
28. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.827
29. Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 17.831
30. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 17.839
31. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.846
32. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.851
33. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 17.853
34. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.864
35. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.866
36. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 17.883
36. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 17.883
38. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.891
39. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.9
40. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 17.915
41. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 17.935
42. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.943
43. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 17.96
44. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 17.964
45. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.968
46. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.972
47. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 17.998
48. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.999
48. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.999
50. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18
51. Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.01
52. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.036
53. Lizzie Stewart, Exeter, Calif., 18.05
54. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 18.056
55. Megan Smith, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 18.063
56. Julia Johnson, Tenino, Wash., 18.065
57. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 18.079
58. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 18.089
59. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 18.122
60. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 18.135
61. Lexie Lowery, Burwell, Neb., 18.137
62. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 18.148
63. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.155
63. Presley Smith, Denham Springs, La., 18.155
65. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 18.167
66. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.183
67. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 18.193
68. Kassie Carpenter, Mason, Tenn., 18.2
69. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.212
70. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.234
71. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 18.24
72. Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.255
73. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.277
74. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.289
75. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 18.292
76. Calli Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 18.299
77. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 18.3
78. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.302
78. Morgan Carson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 18.302
80. Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 18.314
81. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.328
82. Rio Belle Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 18.344
83. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 18.373
84. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.38
85. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.386
86. Rayme Jones, Lamesa, Texas, 18.404
87. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.41
88. Jessica Childs, Davison, Mich., 18.419
89. Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 18.42
90. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 18.433
91. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.446
92. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.447
93. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 18.453
93. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.453
95. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 18.454
96. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.467
97. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.469
98. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.482
98. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 18.482
100. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.496
101. Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 18.516
102. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.52
103. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.555
104. Kaysie Burgess, Shreveport, La., 18.601
105. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.615
106. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.635
107. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.641
108. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.662
109. Georgia Caroline Kay, Piedmont, S.C., 18.702
110. Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.704
111. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 18.717
112. Sarah Butler, Monrovia, Md., 18.72
113. Kylie Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., 18.727
114. Rayne Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 18.737
115. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.761
116. Paige Grabitske, Sparta, Wis., 18.769
117. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.899
118. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 18.921
119. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.923
120. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 18.937
121. Jacie Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 18.943
122. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 18.961
123. Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.982
124. Shalynn Rae Meador, Tipton, Mo., 19.001
125. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 19.01
126. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 19.034
127. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 19.107
128. Leah Jackson, Poplar Bluff, Mo., 19.129
129. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 19.142
130. Sydney Adamson, Cody, Neb., 19.206
131. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 19.229
132. Hannah Cohoon, Sunderland, Ontario, Can., 19.24
133. Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 19.259
134. Abigail Chicoski, Fultonville, N.Y., 19.295
135. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.4
136. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.51
137. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.518
138. Emily Turner, Lake Wales, Fla., 19.563
139. Pamela Jimenez, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 19.601
140. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.612
141. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 19.875
142. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 20.239
143. Melissa Quiroga, Cienega de Flores, Nuevo León, Mex., 20.678
144. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 21.853
145. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 22.512
146. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 22.738
147. Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 22.81
148. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 22.823
149. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 22.866
150. Larissa Getten, Harlem, Mont., 22.914
151. Sydney Maher, Timber Lake, S.D., 22.953
152. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 22.958
153. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 22.965
154. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 22.989
155. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 23.007
156. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.101
157. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 23.122
158. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 23.177
159. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 23.189
160. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 23.2
161. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 23.235
162. Ayvree Smith, Lower Lake, Calif., 23.244
163. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 23.313
164. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 23.318
165. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 23.34
166. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 23.364
167. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 23.452
168. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 23.537
169. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 23.689
170. Bekah Tschanz, Beldenville, Wis., 23.691
171. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 23.705
172. Kenzie Cook, Barnwell, S.C., 23.953
173. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 24.294
174. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 24.902
175. Tyler Palmer, Murrurundi, New South Wales, Aus., 25.212
176. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 25.368
177. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, 26.351
178. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 27.743
179. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 27.958
180. Stevie Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 28.142
181. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 28.239
182. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 28.555
183. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 28.988
184. Jimi Dawn Swallow, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 29.302

Barrel Racing Go-2

1. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.295
2. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.32
3. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.328
4. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.356
5. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.434
6. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 17.442
7. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.51
8. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.536
9. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.54
10. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 17.553
10. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 17.553
12. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.614
13. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.621
14. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.643
15. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.677
16. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 17.685
17. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.687
18. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.711
19. Sydney Maher, Timber Lake, S.D., 17.716
20. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.722
21. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 17.727
22. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.733
23. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.739
24. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.756
25. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.761
26. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 17.762
27. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.791
28. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.807
29. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 17.812
30. Stevie Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 17.874
31. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.9
32. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.909
33. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 17.916
34. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.919
35. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 17.926
36. Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.933
37. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.938
38. Rayme Jones, Lamesa, Texas, 17.945
39. Sydney Adamson, Cody, Neb., 17.949
40. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.953
41. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 17.958
42. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 17.964
43. Julia Johnson, Tenino, Wash., 17.965
44. Lizzie Stewart, Exeter, Calif., 17.973
45. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 17.98
46. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.996
47. Megan Smith, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 18.004
48. Jacie Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 18.006
49. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 18.039
50. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 18.041
51. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.042
52. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.049
53. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.059
54. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.061
55. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 18.065
56. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 18.068
57. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.078
58. Syd Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 18.084
59. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 18.087
60. Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.089
61. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.121
62. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 18.13
63. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 18.152
64. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.162
65. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 18.167
66. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.175
67. Sarah Butler, Monrovia, Md., 18.18
68. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 18.182
69. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 18.185
70. Kenzie Cook, Barnwell, S.C., 18.195
71. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.199
72. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 18.21
73. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 18.211
74. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.243
75. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 18.248
76. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 18.258
77. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 18.267
78. Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 18.283
79. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 18.286
80. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.292
81. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 18.299
82. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 18.306
83. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.307
84. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 18.327
85. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.332
86. Logan Westmoreland, Rocheport, Mo., 18.336
87. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.355
88. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 18.376
89. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.382
90. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 18.405
91. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 18.406
92. Kylie Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., 18.41
93. Leah Jackson, Poplar Bluff, Mo., 18.411
93. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.411
95. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 18.417
96. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.45
97. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.455
98. Shalynn Rae Meador, Tipton, Mo., 18.46
99. Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.461
100. Lexie Lowery, Burwell, Neb., 18.473
101. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.476
102. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 18.506
103. Baily Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 18.533
104. Georgia Caroline Kay, Piedmont, S.C., 18.541
105. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 18.552
106. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 18.559
106. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 18.559
108. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 18.577
109. Presley Smith, Denham Springs, La., 18.597
110. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.606
111. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.621
112. Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.654
113. Emily Turner, Lake Wales, Fla., 18.691
114. Jessica Childs, Davison, Mich., 18.695
115. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.698
116. Tyler Palmer, Murrurundi, New South Wales, Aus., 18.715
117. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.741
118. Paige Grabitske, Sparta, Wis., 18.794
119. Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.795
120. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wis., 18.838
121. Rayne Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 18.88
122. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.899
123. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.912
124. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 19.043
125. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 19.051
126. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 19.054
127. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.082
128. Abigail Chicoski, Fultonville, N.Y., 19.135
129. Calli Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 19.187
130. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 19.21
131. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.244
132. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, 19.256
133. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 19.285
134. Morgan Carson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 19.295
135. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 19.387
136. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.462
137. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 19.712
138. Melissa Quiroga, Cienega de Flores, Nuevo León, Mex., 19.823
139. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.178
140. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 20.289
141. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 20.341
142. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.586
143. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 20.726
144. Pamela Jimenez, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 20.747
145. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 22.243
146. Larissa Getten, Harlem, Mont., 22.429
147. Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 22.748
148. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 22.77
149. Hannah Cohoon, Sunderland, Ontario, Can., 22.785
150. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 22.811
151. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 22.863
152. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 22.87
152. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 22.87
154. Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 22.937
155. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 22.981
156. Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 22.989
157. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 22.993
158. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.996
159. Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 23.027
160. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 23.061
161. Ayvree Smith, Lower Lake, Calif., 23.08
162. Kaysie Burgess, Shreveport, La., 23.134
163. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 23.203
164. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.223
165. Shanna Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 23.227
166. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 23.235
167. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 23.246
168. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 23.271
169. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 23.294
170. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 23.361
171. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 23.407
172. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 23.471
173. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 23.479
174. Jimi Dawn Swallow, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 23.537
175. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 23.57
176. Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 23.62
177. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 23.769
178. Rio Belle Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 23.865
179. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 24.34
180. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 24.761
181. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 26.707
182. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 28.126
183. Bekah Tschanz, Beldenville, Wis., 28.48
184. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 30.317

Barrel Racing Go-F

1. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.131
2. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.149
3. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.238
4. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.353
5. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.459
6. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.463
7. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.529
8. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.559
9. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 17.572
10. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.58
11. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.601
12. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.646
13. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.793
13. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.793
15. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.816
16. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.923
17. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 18.008
18. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 18.289
19. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 23.027
20. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 24.921
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Barrel Racing Average

1. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 52.139
2. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 52.341
3. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 52.353
4. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 52.42
5. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 52.641
6. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 52.649
7. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 52.881
8. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 52.952
9. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 52.957
10. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 53.009
11. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 53.039
12. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 53.068
13. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 53.074
14. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 53.093
15. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 53.147
16. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 53.299
17. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 53.521
18. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 53.821
19. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 58.497
20. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 59.959
21. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.597
22. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 35.626
23. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 35.659
24. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 35.676
25. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 35.706
26. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 35.728
27. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 35.783
28. Syd Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 35.784
29. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 35.79
30. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 35.843
31. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 35.88
32. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 35.892
33. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 35.893
34. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 35.922
35. Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.943
36. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 35.961
37. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 35.988
38. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 35.995
39. Lizzie Stewart, Exeter, Calif., 36.023
40. Julia Johnson, Tenino, Wash., 36.03
41. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 36.065
42. Megan Smith, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 36.067
43. Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 36.114
44. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 36.121
45. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 36.165
46. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 36.182
47. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 36.216
48. Baily Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 36.266
49. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 36.274
50. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 36.296
51. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 36.332
52. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 36.338
53. Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 36.344
54. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 36.347
55. Rayme Jones, Lamesa, Texas, 36.349
56. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 36.377
57. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.418
58. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 36.422
59. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 36.452
60. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 36.501
61. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 36.505
62. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 36.535
63. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 36.537
64. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 36.538
65. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 36.557
66. Lexie Lowery, Burwell, Neb., 36.61
67. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 36.631
68. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 36.635
69. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 36.657
69. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 36.657
71. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.678
72. Presley Smith, Denham Springs, La., 36.752
73. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 36.77
74. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 36.78
75. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.858
76. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 36.859
77. Sarah Butler, Monrovia, Md., 36.9
78. Jacie Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 36.949
79. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 36.951
80. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 36.996
81. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 37.108
82. Jessica Childs, Davison, Mich., 37.114
83. Kylie Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., 37.137
84. Sydney Adamson, Cody, Neb., 37.155
85. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 37.174
86. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 37.208
87. Georgia Caroline Kay, Piedmont, S.C., 37.243
88. Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 37.358
89. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 37.394
90. Shalynn Rae Meador, Tipton, Mo., 37.461
91. Calli Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 37.486
92. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 37.529
93. Leah Jackson, Poplar Bluff, Mo., 37.54
94. Paige Grabitske, Sparta, Wis., 37.563
95. Morgan Carson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 37.597
96. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 37.613
97. Rayne Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 37.617
98. Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 37.777
99. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 37.815
100. Emily Turner, Lake Wales, Fla., 38.254
101. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 38.421
102. Abigail Chicoski, Fultonville, N.Y., 38.43
103. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 38.514
104. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 38.644
105. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 38.694
106. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 38.98
107. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 39.077
108. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 39.21
109. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 39.868
110. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 40.096
111. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 40.333
112. Pamela Jimenez, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 40.348
113. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 40.407
114. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 40.482
115. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 40.49
116. Melissa Quiroga, Cienega de Flores, Nuevo León, Mex., 40.501
117. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 40.58
118. Sydney Maher, Timber Lake, S.D., 40.669
119. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 40.68
120. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 40.721
121. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 40.807
122. Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 40.81
123. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 40.846
124. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 40.944
125. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 40.998
126. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 41.024
127. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 41.037
128. Shanna Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 41.044
129. Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 41.062
130. Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 41.271
131. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 41.306
132. Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 41.357
133. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 41.448
134. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 41.458
135. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 41.494
136. Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 41.505
137. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 41.529
138. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 41.548
139. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 41.611
140. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 41.619
141. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 41.631
142. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 41.669
143. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 41.727
144. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 41.734
145. Kaysie Burgess, Shreveport, La., 41.735
146. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 41.932
146. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 41.932
148. Hannah Cohoon, Sunderland, Ontario, Can., 42.025
149. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 42.052
150. Kenzie Cook, Barnwell, S.C., 42.148
151. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 42.188
152. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 42.196
153. Rio Belle Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 42.209
154. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 42.24
155. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 42.706
156. Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 42.879
157. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 43.337
158. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 43.801
159. Tyler Palmer, Murrurundi, New South Wales, Aus., 43.927
160. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 45.08
161. Larissa Getten, Harlem, Mont., 45.343
162. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 45.42
163. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, 45.607
164. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 45.715
165. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 45.765
166. Stevie Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 46.016
167. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 46.324
167. Ayvree Smith, Lower Lake, Calif., 46.324
169. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 46.348
170. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 46.418
171. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 46.571
172. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 46.582
173. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 46.614
174. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 46.723
175. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 46.747
176. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 47.394
177. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 49.327
178. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 51.616
179. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 52.083
180. Bekah Tschanz, Beldenville, Wis., 52.171
181. Jimi Dawn Swallow, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 52.839
182. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 17.423
183. Kassie Carpenter, Mason, Tenn., 18.2
184. Logan Westmoreland, Rocheport, Mo., 18.336
185. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 18.559
186. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.662
187. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wis., 18.838
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Bareback Riding”]

Bareback Riding

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Bareback Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 76
2. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 75
3. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 67
4. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 66
5. JD Spivey, Haslet, Texas, 60
6. Myles Carlson, Evanston, Wyo., 59
7. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 52
8. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mont., 50
8. JC Austin, New Boston, Ill., 50
10. Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 46

Bareback Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 75
2. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 66
3. Nickolas Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 62
4. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 58
5. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 50
6. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 45

Bareback Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 68
2. Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 62
2. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
4. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 51
5. Ethan Frasier, Ashland, Mont., 50

Bareback Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 76
2. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 74
3. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 69
4. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 68
5. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 65
6. Drake Taysom, Overland Park, Kan., 60
7. Kaden Clark, Black Hawk, S.D., 57
8. Zeke Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 43
9. Pacer Quire, Prineville, Ore., 23

Bareback Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 76
2. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 70
3. Dalton Boyd, Vanderpool, Texas, 65
4. Joe Alaniz, Jr., Faith, S.D., 60
5. Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 56
6. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 51
7. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 50

Bareback Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 70
2. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 69
3. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 67
4. Tucker Depew, Pingree, N.D., 64
5. Trey Seevers, Cairo, Neb., 54
6. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 52
7. Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 49

Bareback Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 72
2. Tucker Depew, Pingree, N.D., 66
3. Trey Seevers, Cairo, Neb., 57
4. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 56
5. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 53
6. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 46

Bareback Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 71
2. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 69
3. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 44

Bareback Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 80
2. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 66
3. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 64
4. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 58
5. Zeke Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 43

Bareback Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
2. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 50

Bareback Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 73
2. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 70
3. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 51
4. Nickolas Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 50
5. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 46

Bareback Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 74
2. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 64
2. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 64
4. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 62
5. Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 53
5. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 53
7. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mont., 44
8. JC Austin, New Boston, Ill., 38

Bareback Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 78
2. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 77
3. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 76
4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 75
5. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 73
5. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 73
7. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 71
8. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 70
9. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 66
10. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 65
11. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 59
12. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 57
13. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 55
14. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 54
15. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 53
16. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 46
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Bareback Riding Go-1

1. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 76
1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 76
1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 76
4. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 75
4. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 75
6. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 74
7. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 70
7. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 70
9. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 69
9. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 69
11. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 68
11. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 68
13. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 67
13. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 67
15. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 66
15. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 66
17. Dalton Boyd, Vanderpool, Texas, 65
17. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 65
19. Tucker Depew, Pingree, N.D., 64
20. Nickolas Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 62
20. Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 62
20. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
23. JD Spivey, Haslet, Texas, 60
23. Joe Alaniz, Jr., Faith, S.D., 60
23. Drake Taysom, Overland Park, Kan., 60
26. Myles Carlson, Evanston, Wyo., 59
27. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 58
28. Kaden Clark, Black Hawk, S.D., 57
29. Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 56
30. Trey Seevers, Cairo, Neb., 54
31. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 52
31. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 52
33. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 51
33. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 51
35. Ethan Frasier, Ashland, Mont., 50
35. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mont., 50
35. JC Austin, New Boston, Ill., 50
35. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 50
35. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 50
40. Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 49
41. Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 46
42. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 45
43. Zeke Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 43
44. Pacer Quire, Prineville, Ore., 23

Bareback Riding Go-2

1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 80
2. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 74
3. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 73
4. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 72
5. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 71
6. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 70
7. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 69
8. Tucker Depew, Pingree, N.D., 66
8. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 66
10. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 64
10. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 64
10. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 64
13. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 62
13. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
15. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 58
16. Trey Seevers, Cairo, Neb., 57
17. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 56
18. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 53
18. Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 53
18. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 53
21. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 51
22. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 50
22. Nickolas Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 50
24. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 46
24. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 46
26. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mont., 44
26. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 44
28. Zeke Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 43
29. JC Austin, New Boston, Ill., 38

Bareback Riding Go-F

1. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 78
2. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 77
3. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 76
4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 75
5. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 73
5. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 73
7. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 71
8. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 70
9. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 66
10. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 65
11. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 59
12. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 57
13. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 55
14. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 54
15. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 53
16. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 46
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Bareback Riding Average

1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 229
2. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 225
3. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 223
4. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 216
5. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 209
6. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 207
7. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 205
8. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 197
9. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 195
10. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 194
11. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 189
12. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 185
13. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 181
14. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 177
15. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 172
16. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 163
17. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 132
18. Tucker Depew, Pingree, N.D., 130
19. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 126
20. Nickolas Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 112
21. Trey Seevers, Cairo, Neb., 111
22. Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 99
23. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 96
24. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 94
24. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mont., 94
26. JC Austin, New Boston, Ill., 88
27. Zeke Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 86
28. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 74
29. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 70
30. Dalton Boyd, Vanderpool, Texas, 65
31. Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 62
32. Drake Taysom, Overland Park, Kan., 60
32. Joe Alaniz, Jr., Faith, S.D., 60
32. JD Spivey, Haslet, Texas, 60
35. Myles Carlson, Evanston, Wyo., 59
36. Kaden Clark, Black Hawk, S.D., 57
37. Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 56
38. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 53
38. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 53
40. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 52
41. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 51
41. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 51
43. Ethan Frasier, Ashland, Mont., 50
44. Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 49
45. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 45
46. Pacer Quire, Prineville, Ore., 23
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Boys Cutting”]

Boys Cutting

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Boys Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 148
2. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
3. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 144.5
4. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 143.5
5. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 143
6. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 142
7. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141
8. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 140
9. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 138
10. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 128
10. Nathan Ruth, Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 128
12. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 120

Boys Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 147
2. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 145.5
3. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 144
4. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 143.5
5. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
6. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 142
6. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 142
8. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 141
9. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 136
9. Kall Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 136
11. Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 127
12. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 125

Boys Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
2. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 146
3. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 145.5
4. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 143
5. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 142
6. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 141
7. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
8. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 139
9. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 136
10. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 135
11. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 129
12. Owen Gustafson, Browning, Mont., 120

Boys Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 146
2. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 144.5
3. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 143
4. Jace Clayton, Philadelphia, Miss., 142.5
4. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 142.5
6. Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 142
7. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 140
8. Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 138
9. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 131
10. Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 130
11. Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 129
12. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 122

Boys Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 144.5
2. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 143.5
3. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 140
4. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 138
5. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 137
5. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 137
7. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 136
8. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 132
9. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 129
10. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 127
11. Quincy Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 120

Boys Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
2. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 144
3. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 142.5
4. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 141
5. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 138
6. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 137
6. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 137
8. Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 127
9. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 123
9. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 123
11. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 120
11. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 120
11. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 120

Boys Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
2. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 145
3. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 144
3. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
5. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 143
6. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142.5
7. Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 141
8. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 139
8. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 139
10. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 138
11. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 129
12. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 128
13. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 120

Boys Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 146
2. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 141
3. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 139
3. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 139
5. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 138
6. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 137
7. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 134
8. Quincy Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 130
9. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 127
10. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 120

Boys Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 148
2. Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 146
3. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 145.5
4. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 144.5
5. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 142.5
6. Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 141
6. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 141
8. Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 139
8. Jace Clayton, Philadelphia, Miss., 139
10. Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 135
10. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 135
12. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 126

Boys Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 148
2. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 147
3. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 145
4. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 143
5. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 141.5
6. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 140
7. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 139
8. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 137
9. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 130
9. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 130
11. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 128
12. Owen Gustafson, Browning, Mont., 127

Boys Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 148
2. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 147
3. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
4. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 144
5. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 143.5
5. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 143.5
7. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 141
8. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 140
9. Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 129
10. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 127
11. Kall Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 120
11. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 120

Boys Cutting Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 147
2. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 142.5
3. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 142
3. Nathan Ruth, Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 142
5. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 139
5. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 139
7. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 135
8. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 132
8. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 132
10. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 131
11. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 128

Boys Cutting Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
2. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 147
3. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 146
4. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 144.5
5. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 143.5
6. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 143
7. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 142.5
8. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 142
8. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 142
10. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 139
10. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 139
12. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 138
13. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 136
14. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 134
15. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 130
16. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 128
17. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 120
17. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 120
17. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 120
17. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 120
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Boys Cutting Go-1

1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
2. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 148
3. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 147
4. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 146
4. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 146
6. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 145.5
6. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 145.5
6. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
9. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
10. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 144.5
10. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 144.5
10. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 144.5
13. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 144
13. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 144
15. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 143.5
15. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 143.5
15. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 143.5
18. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 143
18. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
18. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 143
18. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 143
22. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 142.5
22. Jace Clayton, Philadelphia, Miss., 142.5
22. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 142.5
25. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 142
25. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 142
25. Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 142
25. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 142
25. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 142
30. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 141
30. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 141
30. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 141
30. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141
34. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 140
34. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 140
34. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
34. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 140
38. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 139
39. Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 138
39. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 138
39. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 138
39. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 138
43. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 137
43. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 137
43. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 137
43. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 137
47. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 136
47. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 136
47. Kall Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 136
47. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 136
51. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 135
52. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 132
53. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 131
54. Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 130
55. Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 129
55. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 129
55. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 129
58. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 128
58. Nathan Ruth, Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 128
60. Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 127
60. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 127
60. Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 127
63. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 125
64. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 123
64. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 123
66. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 122
67. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 120
67. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 120
67. Owen Gustafson, Browning, Mont., 120
67. Quincy Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 120
67. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 120
67. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 120

Boys Cutting Go-2

1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 148
1. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 148
1. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 148
4. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 147
4. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 147
4. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 147
7. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 146
7. Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 146
9. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 145.5
9. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
11. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 145
11. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
11. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 145
14. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 144.5
15. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 144
15. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
15. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 144
18. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 143.5
18. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 143.5
20. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 143
20. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 143
22. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142.5
22. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 142.5
22. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 142.5
25. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 142
25. Nathan Ruth, Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 142
27. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 141.5
28. Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 141
28. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 141
28. Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 141
28. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 141
28. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 141
33. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 140
33. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 140
35. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 139
35. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 139
35. Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 139
35. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 139
35. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 139
35. Jace Clayton, Philadelphia, Miss., 139
35. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 139
35. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 139
35. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 139
44. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 138
44. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 138
46. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 137
46. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 137
48. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 135
48. Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 135
48. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 135
51. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 134
52. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 132
52. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 132
54. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 131
55. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 130
55. Quincy Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 130
55. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 130
58. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 129
58. Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 129
60. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 128
60. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 128
60. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 128
63. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 127
63. Owen Gustafson, Browning, Mont., 127
63. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 127
66. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 126
67. Kall Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 120
67. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 120
67. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 120
67. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 120

Boys Cutting Go-F

1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
2. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 147
3. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 146
4. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 144.5
5. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 143.5
6. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 143
7. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 142.5
8. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 142
8. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 142
10. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 139
10. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 139
12. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 138
13. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 136
14. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 134
15. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 130
16. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 128
17. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 120
17. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 120
17. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 120
17. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 120
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Boys Cutting Average

1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 448
2. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 441
3. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 436.5
4. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 435
5. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 434
6. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 433.5
7. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 432.5
8. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 428.5
9. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 426.5
10. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 426
11. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 425
12. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 423.5
13. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 423
13. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 423
15. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 418.5
16. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 415.5
17. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 411
17. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 411
19. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 409
20. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 404.5
21. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 283
22. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 282.5
23. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 282
23. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 282
25. Jace Clayton, Philadelphia, Miss., 281.5
26. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 280
26. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 280
28. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 279.5
29. Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 279
30. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 277
30. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 277
30. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 277
30. Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 277
30. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 277
35. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 276
35. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 276
35. Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 276
35. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 276
39. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 275.5
40. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 275
40. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 275
42. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 273
43. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 272
44. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 271
44. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 271
46. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 270
46. Nathan Ruth, Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 270
46. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 270
49. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 269
49. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 269
51. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 268.5
52. Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 268
52. Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 268
52. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 268
55. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 265
56. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 264
56. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 264
58. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 263
58. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 263
60. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 262
61. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 261
61. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 261
63. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 259
64. Kall Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 256
64. Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 256
66. Quincy Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 250
67. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 249
68. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 248
69. Owen Gustafson, Browning, Mont., 247
70. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 240
71. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 136
72. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 120
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Breakaway Roping”]

Breakaway Roping

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Breakaway Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 2.59
2. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.85
3. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 3.79
4. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 4.15
5. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 4.47
6. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 4.61
7. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.1
8. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 5.12
9. Katie Parry, Phoenix, Ariz., 5.86
10. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 6.58

Breakaway Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 2.72
2. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.76
3. Jessee Young, Sumner, Texas, 2.97
4. Morgan Hinrichs, Little Rock, Iowa, 3.09
5. Amy Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 3.66
6. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 3.96
7. Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 4.23
8. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 4.39
9. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 5.18
10. Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 5.48
11. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 12.39

Breakaway Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Morgan Foss, Harwood, N.D., 2.34
2. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 2.46
3. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 2.51
4. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 2.6
5. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 2.89
6. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.99
7. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.16
8. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 3.5
9. Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.72
10. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 3.83
11. Cassidy Blank, Murdock, Kan., 4.3
12. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 4.63
13. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 4.87
14. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.15
15. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 12.29
16. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 21.88

Breakaway Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.96
2. Taylor Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.09
3. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 3.2
4. Breanna Brown, Sabin, Minn., 3.31
5. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 3.42
6. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 3.74
7. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 3.94
8. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 4.07
9. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 4.57
10. Cash English, Reno, Nev., 4.69
10. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 4.69
12. Dakoda Boyce, Romoland, Calif., 5.01
13. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 6.44
14. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 8.13
15. Jentri Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 12.49
16. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 12.88
17. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 13.08

Breakaway Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 2.24
2. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Logandale, Nev., 2.69
3. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 2.8
4. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 2.85
5. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 3
6. Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 3.05
7. Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.34
8. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.78
9. Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 4.16
10. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 4.27
11. Kimberly Colson, Centerview, Mo., 4.53
12. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 4.96
13. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 5.33
14. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 5.45
15. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 6.23
16. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 12.42
17. Victoria Vela, Zapata, Texas, 12.5
18. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.68

Breakaway Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.7
2. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 3.04
3. Maci Berry, Weatherford, Texas, 3.14
4. Gracie Apple, Denton, N.C., 3.26
5. Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 3.29
6. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.41
7. Faith Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 3.44
8. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 3.47
9. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.54
10. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 3.71
11. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 3.86
12. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 4.13
13. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 4.78
14. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 5.75
15. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 12.42
16. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.52

Breakaway Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Kolbie Brashear, Lake Charles, La., 2.89
2. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.02
3. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 3.04
4. Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.05
5. Gracie Apple, Denton, N.C., 3.14
6. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 3.19
7. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 3.33
8. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 3.6
9. Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., 3.62
10. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 3.84
11. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 5.4
12. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 6.16
13. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 8.41
14. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.01
15. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 12.77

Breakaway Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 2.36
2. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 2.46
3. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 2.77
4. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 2.9
5. Kimberly Colson, Centerview, Mo., 3.15
6. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 4.33
7. Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 4.44
8. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 4.61
9. Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 4.62
10. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 11.98
11. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42

Breakaway Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.65
2. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 2.68
3. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.69
4. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.73
5. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 2.92
6. Taylor Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.24
7. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 4.19
8. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 4.3
9. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 5.74
10. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 6.99
11. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 7.41
12. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 12.44
13. Cash English, Reno, Nev., 12.53

Breakaway Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 2.45
2. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.62
3. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 2.89
4. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 3.24
5. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.37
6. Danielle Wray, Ord, Neb., 3.44
7. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.67
8. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 4.09
9. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 4.71
10. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 5.15
11. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 11.89
12. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.6
13. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.56
14. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.68

Breakaway Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.95
2. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 2.97
3. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 3.09
4. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 3.3
5. Faith John, Punta Gorda, Fla., 3.4
6. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 3.93
7. Jessica Gunsch, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 4.38
8. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 12.32
9. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 13.03
10. Casey Colson, Centerview, Mo., 13.09

Breakaway Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.15
2. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.38
3. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 2.43
4. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.64
5. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 2.73
6. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 3.41
7. Katie Parry, Phoenix, Ariz., 3.76
8. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 5.91
9. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 6.12
10. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 6.24
11. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 13.58

Breakaway Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.55
2. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 2.58
3. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.62
4. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.65
5. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.8
6. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 2.96
7. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 3.09
8. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.37
9. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 3.75
10. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.14
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Breakaway Roping Go-1

1. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 2.24
2. Morgan Foss, Harwood, N.D., 2.34
3. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 2.46
4. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 2.51
5. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 2.59
6. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 2.6
7. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Logandale, Nev., 2.69
8. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.7
9. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 2.72
10. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.76
11. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 2.8
12. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.85
12. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 2.85
14. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 2.89
15. Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.96
16. Jessee Young, Sumner, Texas, 2.97
17. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.99
18. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 3
19. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 3.04
20. Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 3.05
21. Morgan Hinrichs, Little Rock, Iowa, 3.09
21. Taylor Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.09
23. Maci Berry, Weatherford, Texas, 3.14
24. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.16
25. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 3.2
26. Gracie Apple, Denton, N.C., 3.26
27. Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 3.29
28. Breanna Brown, Sabin, Minn., 3.31
29. Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.34
30. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.41
31. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 3.42
32. Faith Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 3.44
33. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 3.47
34. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 3.5
35. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.54
36. Amy Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 3.66
37. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 3.71
38. Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.72
39. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 3.74
40. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.78
41. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 3.79
42. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 3.83
43. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 3.86
44. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 3.94
45. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 3.96
46. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 4.07
47. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 4.13
48. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 4.15
49. Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 4.16
50. Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 4.23
51. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 4.27
52. Cassidy Blank, Murdock, Kan., 4.3
53. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 4.39
54. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 4.47
55. Kimberly Colson, Centerview, Mo., 4.53
56. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 4.57
57. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 4.61
58. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 4.63
59. Cash English, Reno, Nev., 4.69
59. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 4.69
61. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 4.78
62. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 4.87
63. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 4.96
64. Dakoda Boyce, Romoland, Calif., 5.01
65. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.1
66. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 5.12
67. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.15
68. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 5.18
69. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 5.33
70. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 5.45
71. Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 5.48
72. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 5.75
73. Katie Parry, Phoenix, Ariz., 5.86
74. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 6.23
75. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 6.44
76. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 6.58
77. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 8.13
78. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 12.29
79. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 12.39
80. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 12.42
80. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 12.42
82. Jentri Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 12.49
83. Victoria Vela, Zapata, Texas, 12.5
84. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.52
85. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.68
86. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 12.88
87. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 13.08
88. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 21.88

Breakaway Roping Go-2

1. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.15
2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 2.36
3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.38
4. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 2.43
5. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 2.45
6. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 2.46
7. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.62
8. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.64
9. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.65
10. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 2.68
11. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.69
12. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 2.73
12. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.73
14. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 2.77
15. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 2.89
15. Kolbie Brashear, Lake Charles, La., 2.89
17. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 2.9
18. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 2.92
19. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.95
20. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 2.97
21. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.02
22. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 3.04
23. Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.05
24. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 3.09
25. Gracie Apple, Denton, N.C., 3.14
26. Kimberly Colson, Centerview, Mo., 3.15
27. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 3.19
28. Taylor Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.24
28. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 3.24
30. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 3.3
31. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 3.33
32. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.37
33. Faith John, Punta Gorda, Fla., 3.4
34. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 3.41
35. Danielle Wray, Ord, Neb., 3.44
36. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 3.6
37. Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., 3.62
38. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.67
39. Katie Parry, Phoenix, Ariz., 3.76
40. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 3.84
41. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 3.93
42. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 4.09
43. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 4.19
44. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 4.3
45. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 4.33
46. Jessica Gunsch, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 4.38
47. Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 4.44
48. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 4.61
49. Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 4.62
50. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 4.71
51. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 5.15
52. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 5.4
53. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 5.74
54. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 5.91
55. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 6.12
56. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 6.16
57. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 6.24
58. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 6.99
59. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 7.41
60. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 8.41
61. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 11.89
62. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 11.98
63. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.01
64. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 12.32
65. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42
66. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 12.44
67. Cash English, Reno, Nev., 12.53
68. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.6
69. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 12.77
70. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 13.03
71. Casey Colson, Centerview, Mo., 13.09
72. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.56
73. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 13.58
74. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.68

Breakaway Roping Go-F

1. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.55
2. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 2.58
3. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.62
4. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.65
5. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.8
6. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 2.96
7. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 3.09
8. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.37
9. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 3.75
10. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.14
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Breakaway Roping Average

1. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 8.1
2. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 8.11
3. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 8.5
4. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 8.51
5. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 9.01
6. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 9.31
7. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 9.86
8. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 10.2
9. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 10.61
10. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 16.02
11. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 5.16
12. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 6.02
13. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 6.03
14. Taylor Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 6.33
15. Gracie Apple, Denton, N.C., 6.4
16. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 6.58
17. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 6.69
18. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 7.18
19. Kimberly Colson, Centerview, Mo., 7.68
20. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 7.76
21. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 7.88
22. Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 7.96
23. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 7.97
24. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 8.04
25. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 9.35
26. Katie Parry, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.62
27. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 10.18
28. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 11.24
29. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 12.43
30. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 14.74
31. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 15.55
32. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 16.25
33. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 17.07
34. Cash English, Reno, Nev., 17.22
35. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 17.42
36. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.71
37. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.15
38. Morgan Foss, Harwood, N.D., 2.34
39. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.38
40. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 2.46
40. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 2.46
42. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 2.59
43. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.62
44. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 2.68
45. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Logandale, Nev., 2.69
46. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 2.73
46. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.73
48. Kolbie Brashear, Lake Charles, La., 2.89
49. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 2.9
50. Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.96
51. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 2.97
51. Jessee Young, Sumner, Texas, 2.97
53. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.99
54. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 3
55. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 3.04
56. Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 3.05
56. Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.05
58. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 3.09
58. Morgan Hinrichs, Little Rock, Iowa, 3.09
60. Maci Berry, Weatherford, Texas, 3.14
61. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 3.19
62. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 3.24
63. Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 3.29
64. Breanna Brown, Sabin, Minn., 3.31
65. Faith John, Punta Gorda, Fla., 3.4
66. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 3.42
67. Faith Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 3.44
67. Danielle Wray, Ord, Neb., 3.44
69. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 3.47
70. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 3.5
71. Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., 3.62
72. Amy Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 3.66
73. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 3.71
74. Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.72
75. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 3.74
76. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.78
77. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 3.79
78. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 3.83
79. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 3.93
80. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 3.96
81. Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 4.16
82. Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 4.23
83. Cassidy Blank, Murdock, Kan., 4.3
84. Jessica Gunsch, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 4.38
85. Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 4.44
86. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 4.57
87. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 4.61
87. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 4.61
89. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 4.63
90. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 4.69
91. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 4.71
92. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 4.96
93. Dakoda Boyce, Romoland, Calif., 5.01
94. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.1
95. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 5.18
96. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 5.33
97. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 5.45
98. Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 5.48
99. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 5.74
100. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 5.91
101. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 6.16
102. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 6.23
103. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 6.24
104. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 6.44
105. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 6.58
106. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 6.99
107. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 7.41
108. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 8.41
109. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 11.89
110. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 12.32
111. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 12.39
112. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42
112. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 12.42
112. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 12.42
115. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 12.44
116. Jentri Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 12.49
117. Victoria Vela, Zapata, Texas, 12.5
118. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.52
119. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.6
120. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.68
121. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 12.77
122. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 13.08
123. Casey Colson, Centerview, Mo., 13.09
124. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 13.58
125. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.68
126. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 21.88
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Bull Riding”]

Bull Riding

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Bull Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Chris Wilson, Parkville, New South Wales, Aus., 83
2. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 77
2. TJ Schmidt, Belle Fourche, S.D., 77
4. Cash Bronson, Chelsea, Okla., 75
5. Andre Rodriguez, Matehuala, San Luis Potosí, Mex., 74
6. Kyle Smith, Allen, Neb., 73
7. Zac Naegele, Franklinton, La., 64

Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 86
2. Bucky McAlpine, Prosper, Texas, 41

Bull Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 76
2. Jayde Murphy, Cut Bank, Mont., 75

Bull Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Colten Fritzlan, Rifle, Colo., 81
2. TJ Gray, Dairy, Ore., 80
2. Denton Spiers, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 80
4. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 79
5. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 75
6. David Hartshorn, Rapid City, S.D., 72
7. Taine Nash, Cassilis, New South Wales, Aus., 71
8. Juro Hirata, Ensenada, Baja California, Mex., 48

Bull Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 80
2. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 74
3. Chris Villanueva, Mesquite, Texas, 71
4. Luke Sieczkowski, Avonmore, Pa., 66
5. Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 65

Bull Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Patterson Starcher, Mc Louth, Kan., 79
2. Austin Herrera, Soap Lake, Wash., 68
3. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 48

Bull Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Austin Herrera, Soap Lake, Wash., 81
2. Dawson Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 70
3. Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 69
4. Patterson Starcher, Mc Louth, Kan., 67

Bull Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 62
2. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 59

Bull Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Juro Hirata, Ensenada, Baja California, Mex., 67

Bull Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Cam Rogers, Malakoff, Texas, 78
2. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 54

Bull Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Dalton Shepard, Norco, Calif., 81
1. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 81
3. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 75
3. Cody Hazelton, Moundridge, Kan., 75
5. Levi Johnson, Independence, Va., 74

Bull Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. TJ Schmidt, Belle Fourche, S.D., 63
2. Alex Goins, Pilot Mountain, N.C., 61

Bull Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 71
2. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 45
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Bull Riding Go-1

1. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 86
2. Chris Wilson, Parkville, New South Wales, Aus., 83
3. Colten Fritzlan, Rifle, Colo., 81
4. TJ Gray, Dairy, Ore., 80
4. Denton Spiers, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 80
4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 80
7. Patterson Starcher, Mc Louth, Kan., 79
7. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 79
9. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 77
9. TJ Schmidt, Belle Fourche, S.D., 77
11. Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 76
12. Jayde Murphy, Cut Bank, Mont., 75
12. Cash Bronson, Chelsea, Okla., 75
12. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 75
15. Andre Rodriguez, Matehuala, San Luis Potosí, Mex., 74
15. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 74
17. Kyle Smith, Allen, Neb., 73
18. David Hartshorn, Rapid City, S.D., 72
19. Chris Villanueva, Mesquite, Texas, 71
19. Taine Nash, Cassilis, New South Wales, Aus., 71
21. Austin Herrera, Soap Lake, Wash., 68
22. Luke Sieczkowski, Avonmore, Pa., 66
23. Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 65
24. Zac Naegele, Franklinton, La., 64
25. Juro Hirata, Ensenada, Baja California, Mex., 48
25. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 48
27. Bucky McAlpine, Prosper, Texas, 41

Bull Riding Go-2

1. Dalton Shepard, Norco, Calif., 81
1. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 81
1. Austin Herrera, Soap Lake, Wash., 81
4. Cam Rogers, Malakoff, Texas, 78
5. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 75
5. Cody Hazelton, Moundridge, Kan., 75
7. Levi Johnson, Independence, Va., 74
8. Dawson Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 70
9. Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 69
10. Juro Hirata, Ensenada, Baja California, Mex., 67
10. Patterson Starcher, Mc Louth, Kan., 67
12. TJ Schmidt, Belle Fourche, S.D., 63
13. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 62
14. Alex Goins, Pilot Mountain, N.C., 61
15. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 59
16. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 54

Bull Riding Go-F

1. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 71
2. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 45
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Bull Riding Average

1. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 157
2. Austin Herrera, Soap Lake, Wash., 149
3. Patterson Starcher, Mc Louth, Kan., 146
4. TJ Schmidt, Belle Fourche, S.D., 140
5. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 139
6. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 136
7. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 120
8. Juro Hirata, Ensenada, Baja California, Mex., 115
9. Chris Wilson, Parkville, New South Wales, Aus., 83
10. Colten Fritzlan, Rifle, Colo., 81
10. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 81
10. Dalton Shepard, Norco, Calif., 81
13. Denton Spiers, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 80
13. TJ Gray, Dairy, Ore., 80
15. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 79
16. Cam Rogers, Malakoff, Texas, 78
17. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 77
18. Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 76
19. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 75
19. Cash Bronson, Chelsea, Okla., 75
19. Cody Hazelton, Moundridge, Kan., 75
19. Jayde Murphy, Cut Bank, Mont., 75
23. Levi Johnson, Independence, Va., 74
23. Andre Rodriguez, Matehuala, San Luis Potosí, Mex., 74
25. Kyle Smith, Allen, Neb., 73
26. David Hartshorn, Rapid City, S.D., 72
27. Taine Nash, Cassilis, New South Wales, Aus., 71
27. Chris Villanueva, Mesquite, Texas, 71
29. Dawson Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 70
30. Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 69
31. Luke Sieczkowski, Avonmore, Pa., 66
32. Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 65
33. Zac Naegele, Franklinton, La., 64
34. Alex Goins, Pilot Mountain, N.C., 61
35. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 54
36. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 48
37. Bucky McAlpine, Prosper, Texas, 41
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Tie-Down Roping”]

Tie-Down Roping

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 9.07
2. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.1
3. John-Michael Elliott, Alvin, Texas, 11.37
4. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 11.73
5. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 12.59
6. Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 12.71
7. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 12.84
8. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 13.96
9. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 15.13
10. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 15.22
11. Alfredo Leon, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mex., 15.57
12. Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 15.7
13. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 23.33
14. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 23.61
15. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 24.06
16. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 27.25
17. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 28.23

Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.41
2. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 10.71
3. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, 10.85
4. Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 11.59
5. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.85
6. Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 13.1
7. Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 13.41
8. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 14.75
9. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 18.95
10. Matthew Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 19.16
11. Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 22.88
12. Tyrel Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 26.53

Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 9.75
2. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 9.9
3. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 10.41
4. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 10.42
5. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 11.67
6. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 12.1
7. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 13.1
8. Ka’ohu Ha’alilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 13.47
9. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 13.55
10. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., 13.65
11. Cody Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 14.04
12. Dillon Sackett, Alcester, S.D., 15.98
13. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 16
14. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 16.81
15. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 17.66
16. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 26.22
17. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 27.62

Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 8.81
2. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 8.9
3. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 10.47
4. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 11.82
5. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., 11.86
6. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 11.92
7. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 11.97
8. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 12.06
9. Luke Dean, Jamestown, Ohio, 12.66
10. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 13.99
11. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 14.92
12. Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., 16.17
13. Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 17.61
14. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 24.03
15. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., 28.98

Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 7.9
2. Cole Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 9.26
3. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
4. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 12.33
5. Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 13.06
6. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 13.66
7. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 14.48
8. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 15.89
9. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 16.6
10. Stanley Joseph, Herald, Calif., 17.79
11. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 19.09
12. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 20.04
13. Tucker O’Neill, Freetown, Ind., 25.61
14. Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 26.72

Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 9.65
2. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 10.39
3. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 11.47
4. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 11.71
5. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 11.99
6. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 12.24
7. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 12.34
8. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 13.19
9. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 13.4
10. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 15.89
11. Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 18.84
12. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 20.69
13. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 26.04
14. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 28.84

Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.13
2. Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 9.14
3. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 10.19
4. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.59
5. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 11.48
6. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.66
7. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 15.98
8. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 16.02
9. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 17.36
10. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 18.21
11. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 21.5
12. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 21.95
13. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 23.64
14. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 26.69

Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 9.83
2. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 10.28
3. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 11.76
4. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 13.57
5. Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 13.73
6. Stanley Joseph, Herald, Calif., 14.07
7. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 14.64
8. Cole Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 14.81
9. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 22.22
10. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 22.59
11. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 22.87
12. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 25.28
13. Sam Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 26.47
14. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 28.17

Tie-Down Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 8.85
2. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 9.48
3. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 9.88
4. Branham Haskell, Payson, Utah, 11.3
5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 11.55
6. Luke Dean, Jamestown, Ohio, 11.57
7. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 11.63
8. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 11.7
9. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 12.1
10. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., 12.66
11. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.71
12. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.04
13. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.13
14. Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 15.35
15. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 15.38
16. Ethan Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 25.07

Tie-Down Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.34
2. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 10.66
3. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 11.49
4. Ka’ohu Ha’alilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.72
5. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 11.91
6. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 12.62
7. Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 13.1
8. Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., 13.2
9. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 13.6
10. Dillon Sackett, Alcester, S.D., 14.48
11. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 15.28
12. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 15.58
13. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.8
14. Hayden Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 20.98
15. Cody Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 23.39
16. Cole Roberson, Bee Branch, Ark., 28.02

Tie-Down Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.39
2. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 9.43
3. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.59
4. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 10.09
5. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.42
6. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 12.83
7. Tom Simpson, Malad, Idaho, 13.16
8. Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 13.21
9. Laramie Ekkel, Worsley, Alberta, Can., 13.43
10. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 14.19
11. Clay Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 14.22
12. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 18.19
13. Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 18.41
14. Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.17
15. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 25.23
16. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 29.5
17. Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 35.53

Tie-Down Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 8.13
2. Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.86
3. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.22
4. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 12.01
5. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 12.23
6. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 13.22
7. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 14.11
8. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 20.7
9. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 21.5
10. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 22.82
11. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 26.97

Tie-Down Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 8.69
2. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 8.8
3. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 8.83
4. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 9.91
5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 10.14
6. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 10.15
7. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 11.47
8. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 14.34
9. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 14.35
10. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 14.4
11. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 17.3
12. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 22.54
13. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 37.03
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Tie-Down Roping Go-1

1. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 7.9
2. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 8.81
3. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 8.9
4. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 9.07
5. Cole Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 9.26
6. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.41
7. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 9.65
8. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 9.75
9. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 9.9
10. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
11. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 10.39
12. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 10.41
13. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 10.42
14. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 10.47
15. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 10.71
16. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, 10.85
17. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.1
18. John-Michael Elliott, Alvin, Texas, 11.37
19. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 11.47
20. Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 11.59
21. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 11.67
22. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 11.71
23. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 11.73
24. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 11.82
25. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.85
26. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., 11.86
27. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 11.92
28. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 11.97
29. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 11.99
30. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 12.06
31. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 12.1
32. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 12.24
33. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 12.33
34. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 12.34
35. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 12.59
36. Luke Dean, Jamestown, Ohio, 12.66
37. Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 12.71
38. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 12.84
39. Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 13.06
40. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 13.1
40. Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 13.1
42. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 13.19
43. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 13.4
44. Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 13.41
45. Ka’ohu Ha’alilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 13.47
46. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 13.55
47. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., 13.65
48. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 13.66
49. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 13.96
50. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 13.99
51. Cody Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 14.04
52. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 14.48
53. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 14.75
54. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 14.92
55. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 15.13
56. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 15.22
57. Alfredo Leon, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mex., 15.57
58. Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 15.7
59. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 15.89
59. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 15.89
61. Dillon Sackett, Alcester, S.D., 15.98
62. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 16
63. Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., 16.17
64. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 16.6
65. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 16.81
66. Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 17.61
67. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 17.66
68. Stanley Joseph, Herald, Calif., 17.79
69. Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 18.84
70. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 18.95
71. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 19.09
72. Matthew Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 19.16
73. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 20.04
74. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 20.69
75. Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 22.88
76. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 23.33
77. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 23.61
78. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 24.03
79. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 24.06
80. Tucker O’Neill, Freetown, Ind., 25.61
81. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 26.04
82. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 26.22
83. Tyrel Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 26.53
84. Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 26.72
85. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 27.25
86. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 27.62
87. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 28.23
88. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 28.84
89. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., 28.98

Tie-Down Roping Go-2

1. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 8.13
2. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 8.85
3. Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.86
4. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.13
5. Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 9.14
6. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.22
7. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.39
8. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 9.43
9. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 9.48
10. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.59
11. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 9.83
12. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 9.88
13. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 10.09
14. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 10.19
15. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 10.28
16. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.34
17. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.59
18. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 10.66
19. Branham Haskell, Payson, Utah, 11.3
20. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.42
21. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 11.48
22. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 11.49
23. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 11.55
24. Luke Dean, Jamestown, Ohio, 11.57
25. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 11.63
26. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 11.7
27. Ka’ohu Ha’alilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.72
28. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 11.76
29. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 11.91
30. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 12.01
31. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 12.1
32. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 12.23
33. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 12.62
34. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.66
34. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., 12.66
36. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.71
37. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 12.83
38. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.04
39. Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 13.1
40. Tom Simpson, Malad, Idaho, 13.16
41. Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., 13.2
42. Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 13.21
43. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 13.22
44. Laramie Ekkel, Worsley, Alberta, Can., 13.43
45. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 13.57
46. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 13.6
47. Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 13.73
48. Stanley Joseph, Herald, Calif., 14.07
49. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 14.11
50. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.13
51. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 14.19
52. Clay Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 14.22
53. Dillon Sackett, Alcester, S.D., 14.48
54. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 14.64
55. Cole Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 14.81
56. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 15.28
57. Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 15.35
58. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 15.38
59. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 15.58
60. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 15.98
61. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 16.02
62. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.8
63. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 17.36
64. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 18.19
65. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 18.21
66. Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 18.41
67. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 20.7
68. Hayden Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 20.98
69. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 21.5
69. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 21.5
71. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 21.95
72. Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.17
73. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 22.22
74. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 22.59
75. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 22.82
76. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 22.87
77. Cody Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 23.39
78. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 23.64
79. Ethan Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 25.07
80. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 25.23
81. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 25.28
82. Sam Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 26.47
83. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 26.69
84. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 26.97
85. Cole Roberson, Bee Branch, Ark., 28.02
86. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 28.17
87. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 29.5
88. Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 35.53

Tie-Down Roping Go-F

1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 8.69
2. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 8.8
3. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 8.83
4. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 9.91
5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 10.14
6. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 10.15
7. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 11.47
8. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 14.34
9. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 14.35
10. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 14.4
11. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 17.3
12. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 22.54
13. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 37.03
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Tie-Down Roping Average

1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 28.78
2. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 29.04
3. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 30.71
4. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 30.77
5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 33.66
6. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 34.01
7. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 34.16
8. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 37.79
9. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 37.85
10. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 38.42
11. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 39.2
12. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 44.86
13. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 58.9
14. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 18.38
15. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 18.8
16. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 22.17
17. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 22.18
18. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 22.84
19. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 23.27
20. Cole Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 24.07
21. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 24.09
22. Luke Dean, Jamestown, Ohio, 24.23
23. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., 24.52
24. Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 24.8
25. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 24.85
26. Ka’ohu Ha’alilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 25.19
27. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 25.21
28. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 25.7
29. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 25.72
30. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 26.66
31. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 27.36
32. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 27.49
33. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 29.13
34. Dillon Sackett, Alcester, S.D., 30.46
35. Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 31.51
36. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 31.78
37. Stanley Joseph, Herald, Calif., 31.86
38. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 32.19
39. Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 32.96
40. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 34.19
41. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 34.66
42. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 35.41
43. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 36.72
44. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 37.35
45. Cody Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 37.43
46. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 37.45
47. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 38.48
48. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 39.41
49. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 39.53
50. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 41.31
51. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 44.77
52. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 50.3
53. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 52.73
54. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 8.81
55. Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.86
56. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 9.07
57. Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 9.14
58. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 9.43
59. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.59
60. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 9.83
61. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
62. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 10.28
63. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, 10.85
64. Branham Haskell, Payson, Utah, 11.3
65. John-Michael Elliott, Alvin, Texas, 11.37
66. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 11.67
67. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 11.71
68. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 11.73
69. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 12.34
70. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.66
71. Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 12.71
71. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.71
73. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.04
74. Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 13.06
75. Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 13.1
76. Tom Simpson, Malad, Idaho, 13.16
77. Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., 13.2
78. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 13.22
79. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 13.4
80. Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 13.41
81. Laramie Ekkel, Worsley, Alberta, Can., 13.43
82. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 13.57
83. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., 13.65
84. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 13.66
85. Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 13.73
86. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.13
87. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 14.19
88. Clay Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 14.22
89. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 14.75
90. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 14.92
91. Alfredo Leon, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mex., 15.57
92. Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 15.7
93. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 15.98
94. Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., 16.17
95. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.8
96. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 16.81
97. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 17.36
98. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 17.66
99. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 18.19
100. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 18.21
101. Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 18.84
102. Matthew Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 19.16
103. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 20.04
104. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 20.69
105. Hayden Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 20.98
106. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 21.5
107. Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.17
108. Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 22.88
109. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 23.61
110. Ethan Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 25.07
111. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 25.23
112. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 25.28
113. Tucker O’Neill, Freetown, Ind., 25.61
114. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 26.22
115. Sam Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 26.47
116. Tyrel Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 26.53
117. Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 26.72
118. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 27.25
119. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 27.62
120. Cole Roberson, Bee Branch, Ark., 28.02
121. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 28.84
122. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., 28.98
123. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 29.5
124. Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 35.53
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Girls Cutting”]

Girls Cutting

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Girls Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Anna Marie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 147
2. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 145.5
3. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 145
4. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 144.5
5. Madison Deardorf, Oakdale, Calif., 144
6. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 141
7. Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 139
8. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 138
9. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 137
10. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 135
11. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 134
12. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 131
13. Khali Thaggard, Madden, Miss., 129
14. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 128
15. Josie Wicks, Richardton, N.D., 126
16. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 120

Girls Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 147.5
2. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 146
3. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 144
4. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 143
5. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 142.5
6. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 141
7. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 140
8. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 139
9. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 128
10. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 126
10. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 126
12. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 125
13. Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 122
14. Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 120
14. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 120
14. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 120

Girls Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 146.5
2. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 145
3. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 144.5
4. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 138
5. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 137
5. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 137
7. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 135
8. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 134
9. Paige Lake, Grants Pass, Ore., 128
9. Taylor Gibson, Pavillion, Wyo., 128
11. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 127
12. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 126
12. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 126
14. Lexi Lopez, Keldron, S.D., 120
14. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 120
14. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 120

Girls Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 150
2. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 147
3. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 145
4. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 144
5. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 142.5
6. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 142
7. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 141
8. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 140
9. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 139
10. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 138
11. Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 135
12. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 129
13. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 124
14. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 122
15. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 120
15. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 120

Girls Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 146
2. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 145
3. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 144
4. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 143.5
4. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 143.5
4. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 143.5
7. Summer Watson, Boise, Idaho, 139
8. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 138
9. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 137
9. Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 137
11. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 136
11. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 136
13. Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 134
14. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 131
15. Lexy Henry, Pierson, Fla., 120

Girls Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 147
2. Nakona Danley, Loco, Okla., 143.5
3. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 142
3. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 142
5. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 139
6. Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 137
7. Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 136
8. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 135
9. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 134
10. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 132
11. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 131
12. Alexa Hogan, Meridian, Miss., 129
13. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 128
14. Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 126
15. Hailey Wilbur, Lodi, Calif., 124
16. Callie Thornton, Paris, Tenn., 120

Girls Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 146
2. Hailey Wilbur, Lodi, Calif., 144.5
3. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 143
4. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 142.5
5. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 142
6. Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 141
7. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 140
7. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 140
9. Callie Thornton, Paris, Tenn., 139
10. Alexa Hogan, Meridian, Miss., 138
11. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 137
12. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 134
13. Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 132
14. Nakona Danley, Loco, Okla., 131
15. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 128
16. Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 122

Girls Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 147
2. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 146
3. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 144
4. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 143.5
5. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 143
6. Summer Watson, Boise, Idaho, 142
7. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 140
8. Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
9. Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 137
10. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 135
11. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 131
12. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 130
13. Lexy Henry, Pierson, Fla., 120
13. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 120
13. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 120

Girls Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 149
2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 148
3. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 146
4. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 145
5. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 144.5
5. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 144.5
7. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 144
8. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 142
9. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 141
10. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 137
10. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 137
12. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 135
13. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 129
14. Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 120
14. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 120

Girls Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 146
1. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 146
3. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 145
4. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 144.5
5. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 144
6. Lexi Lopez, Keldron, S.D., 143
7. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 142.5
8. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 140
9. Taylor Gibson, Pavillion, Wyo., 137
10. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 136
11. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 135
12. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 124
12. Paige Lake, Grants Pass, Ore., 124
14. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 121
15. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 120

Girls Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 145.5
2. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 145
3. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 144.5
4. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 144
5. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 142.5
5. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 142.5
7. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 142
8. Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 137
8. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 137
10. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
11. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 133
12. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 132
13. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 128
14. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 126
15. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 124
16. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 123
17. Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 120

Girls Cutting Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 147
2. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 143
3. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 142
4. Madison Deardorf, Oakdale, Calif., 140
4. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 140
6. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 133
7. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 131
8. Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 129
8. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 129
10. Josie Wicks, Richardton, N.D., 127
10. Anna Marie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 127
10. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 127
13. Khali Thaggard, Madden, Miss., 125
14. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 123
15. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 120

Girls Cutting Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 150
2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 148
3. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 145
4. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 144.5
4. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 144.5
6. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 144
6. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 144
8. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 143.5
8. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 143.5
10. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 142.5
11. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 141
11. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 141
13. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 135
14. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 134
15. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 133
15. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 133
17. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 130
18. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 124
19. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 123
20. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 120
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Girls Cutting Go-1

1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 150
2. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 147.5
3. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 147
3. Anna Marie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 147
3. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 147
6. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 146.5
7. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 146
7. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 146
9. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 145.5
10. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 145
10. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 145
10. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 145
10. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 145
14. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 144.5
14. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 144.5
16. Madison Deardorf, Oakdale, Calif., 144
16. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 144
16. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 144
16. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 144
20. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 143.5
20. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 143.5
20. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 143.5
20. Nakona Danley, Loco, Okla., 143.5
24. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 143
25. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 142.5
25. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 142.5
27. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 142
27. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 142
27. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 142
30. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 141
30. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 141
30. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 141
33. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 140
33. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 140
35. Summer Watson, Boise, Idaho, 139
35. Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 139
35. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 139
35. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 139
35. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 139
40. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 138
40. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 138
40. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 138
40. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 138
44. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 137
44. Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 137
44. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 137
44. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 137
44. Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 137
44. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 137
50. Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 136
50. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 136
50. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 136
53. Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 135
53. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 135
53. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 135
53. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 135
57. Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 134
57. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 134
57. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 134
57. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 134
61. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 132
62. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 131
62. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 131
62. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 131
65. Alexa Hogan, Meridian, Miss., 129
65. Khali Thaggard, Madden, Miss., 129
65. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 129
68. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 128
68. Paige Lake, Grants Pass, Ore., 128
68. Taylor Gibson, Pavillion, Wyo., 128
68. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 128
68. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 128
73. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 127
74. Josie Wicks, Richardton, N.D., 126
74. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 126
74. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 126
74. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 126
74. Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 126
74. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 126
80. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 125
81. Hailey Wilbur, Lodi, Calif., 124
81. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 124
83. Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 122
83. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 122
85. Lexi Lopez, Keldron, S.D., 120
85. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 120
85. Lexy Henry, Pierson, Fla., 120
85. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 120
85. Callie Thornton, Paris, Tenn., 120
85. Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 120
85. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 120
85. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 120
85. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 120
85. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 120
85. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 120

Girls Cutting Go-2

1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 149
2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 148
3. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 147
3. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 147
5. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 146
5. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 146
5. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 146
5. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 146
5. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 146
10. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 145.5
11. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 145
11. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 145
11. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 145
14. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 144.5
14. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 144.5
14. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 144.5
14. Hailey Wilbur, Lodi, Calif., 144.5
14. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 144.5
19. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 144
19. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 144
19. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 144
19. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 144
23. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 143.5
24. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 143
24. Lexi Lopez, Keldron, S.D., 143
24. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 143
24. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 143
28. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 142.5
28. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 142.5
28. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 142.5
28. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 142.5
32. Summer Watson, Boise, Idaho, 142
32. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 142
32. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 142
32. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 142
32. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 142
37. Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 141
37. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 141
39. Madison Deardorf, Oakdale, Calif., 140
39. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 140
39. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 140
39. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 140
39. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 140
39. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 140
45. Callie Thornton, Paris, Tenn., 139
45. Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
47. Alexa Hogan, Meridian, Miss., 138
48. Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 137
48. Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 137
48. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 137
48. Taylor Gibson, Pavillion, Wyo., 137
48. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 137
48. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 137
48. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 137
55. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 136
56. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 135
56. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 135
56. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 135
56. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
60. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 134
61. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 133
61. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 133
63. Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 132
63. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 132
65. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 131
65. Nakona Danley, Loco, Okla., 131
65. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 131
68. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 130
69. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 129
69. Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 129
69. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 129
72. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 128
72. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 128
74. Josie Wicks, Richardton, N.D., 127
74. Anna Marie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 127
74. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 127
77. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 126
78. Khali Thaggard, Madden, Miss., 125
79. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 124
79. Paige Lake, Grants Pass, Ore., 124
79. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 124
82. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 123
82. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 123
84. Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 122
85. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 121
86. Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 120
86. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 120
86. Lexy Henry, Pierson, Fla., 120
86. Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 120
86. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 120
86. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 120
86. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 120
86. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 120

Girls Cutting Go-F

1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 150
2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 148
3. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 145
4. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 144.5
4. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 144.5
6. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 144
6. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 144
8. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 143.5
8. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 143.5
10. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 142.5
11. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 141
11. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 141
13. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 135
14. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 134
15. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 133
15. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 133
17. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 130
18. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 124
19. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 123
20. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 120
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Girls Cutting Average

1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 446
1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 446
3. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 436
4. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 434.5
5. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 434
5. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 434
7. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 433
8. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 432.5
9. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 431
10. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 430
11. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 429.5
12. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 429
13. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 425.5
14. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 424.5
15. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 423
16. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 422.5
17. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 420.5
18. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 413
19. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 412
20. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 409.5
21. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 285
22. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 284.5
23. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 284
23. Madison Deardorf, Oakdale, Calif., 284
25. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 282
25. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 282
27. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 281.5
28. Summer Watson, Boise, Idaho, 281
29. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 280
29. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 280
31. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 279.5
32. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 279
33. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 278
34. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 277
34. Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 277
36. Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 276
36. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 276
38. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 275
38. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 275
40. Nakona Danley, Loco, Okla., 274.5
41. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 274
41. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 274
41. Anna Marie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 274
44. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 272
44. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 272
44. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 272
47. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 271
47. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 271
47. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 271
47. Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 271
51. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 270
51. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 270
53. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 268.5
53. Hailey Wilbur, Lodi, Calif., 268.5
53. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 268.5
56. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 268
56. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 268
56. Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 268
59. Alexa Hogan, Meridian, Miss., 267
59. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 267
61. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 266
62. Taylor Gibson, Pavillion, Wyo., 265
62. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 265
64. Lexi Lopez, Keldron, S.D., 263
64. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 263
66. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 262
67. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 261
67. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 261
69. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 260
70. Callie Thornton, Paris, Tenn., 259
70. Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 259
70. Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 259
73. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 258
73. Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 258
73. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 258
76. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 257
76. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 257
78. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 256
79. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 255
79. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 255
79. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 255
79. Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 255
83. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 254
83. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 254
83. Khali Thaggard, Madden, Miss., 254
86. Josie Wicks, Richardton, N.D., 253
87. Paige Lake, Grants Pass, Ore., 252
88. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 248
88. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 248
90. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 246
91. Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 240
91. Lexy Henry, Pierson, Fla., 240
91. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 240
94. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 120
94. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 120
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Goat Tying”]

Goat Tying

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.29
2. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 8.44
3. Gretchen Miller, Sioux City, Iowa, 8.72
4. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.08
5. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 9.18
6. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 9.65
7. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.16
8. Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.46
9. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 10.47
10. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 10.49
11. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.98
12. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 11.19
13. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.15
14. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.29
15. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 12.51
16. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 13.31
17. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 13.71
18. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 15.03
19. Anna Mau, Seymour, Ind., 16.48

Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 6.67
2. Britney Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 7.89
3. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.23
4. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.64
5. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 8.73
6. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.86
7. Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 9.31
8. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 9.6
9. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.69
10. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 9.72
11. Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 9.86
12. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 10
13. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 10.2
14. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11
15. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 11.06
16. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.46
17. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.84
18. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 12.62
19. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 13
20. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 13.01
21. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 13.6
22. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.19
23. Emily Prince, Taylorsville, N.C., 17.81
24. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 22.59

Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 7.73
2. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.79
3. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 7.96
4. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 8.14
5. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.58
6. Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 8.7
7. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.89
8. Deanna D’Imperio, Bordentown, N.J., 9.9
9. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 10.18
10. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 10.45
11. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 10.8
12. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.84
13. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 10.99
14. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 12.66
15. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 14.78
16. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 15.07
17. Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 15.82
18. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 17.83
19. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 19.34

Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 7.26
2. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.57
3. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 7.76
4. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.91
5. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 8.72
6. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 9.2
7. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 9.81
8. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 9.93
9. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 10.23
10. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 10.99
11. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 11.16
12. Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 11.38
13. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.57
14. Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 12.48
15. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.67
16. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 14.86
17. Santana Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 15.09
18. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 15.12
19. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 15.57
20. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 17.04
21. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.4
22. Kelly Baeza, Presidio, Texas, 18.54
23. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.65

Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Elsie Campbell, Riverton, Wyo., 7.51
2. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 7.74
3. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 8.23
4. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.44
5. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.8
6. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.35
7. Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 9.52
8. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 9.62
9. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 9.65
10. Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.9
11. Jess Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 9.91
12. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 10.28
13. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 10.52
14. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 10.57
15. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 10.65
16. Jessica Garrett, Bryan, Texas, 11.16
17. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 12.28
18. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 12.54
19. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 13.16
20. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 15.99
21. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 16.4
22. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 17.89
23. Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 18.11

Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 7.57
2. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.86
3. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 7.92
4. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.94
5. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 8.21
6. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 8.24
7. Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., 8.37
8. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.39
9. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 8.53
10. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 8.56
11. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 8.69
12. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 8.88
13. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.95
14. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 9.11
15. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.35
16. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 9.9
17. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 10.13
18. Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
19. Chanci Kraft, Carson, N.D., 10.83
20. Tommi Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 11.11
21. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 11.52
22. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 11.82
23. Rayha Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 12.11
24. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.51
25. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 14.48

Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 6.84
2. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.8
3. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.88
4. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.7
5. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 9.18
6. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 9.3
7. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 9.64
8. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 9.74
9. Tommi Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 11.39
10. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.1
11. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 14.34
12. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 14.59
13. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 16.13
14. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 16.25
15. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 17.41
16. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 17.77
17. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 21.39

Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 7.05
2. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 7.76
3. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.98
4. Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 8.68
5. Jess Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 8.9
6. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.04
7. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 9.08
8. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 9.16
9. Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 9.7
10. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 10
11. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 10.06
12. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 10.38
13. Elsie Campbell, Riverton, Wyo., 10.46
14. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 10.49
15. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 10.65
16. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 11.02
17. Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 11.04
18. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 11.99
19. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 13.35
20. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 13.51
21. Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 13.85

Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mont., 7.21
2. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.47
3. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 8.81
4. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 8.85
5. Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 9.02
6. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 9.21
7. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.32
8. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 9.33
9. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 9.93
10. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.97
11. Santana Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 10
12. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 10.21
13. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 10.78
14. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.35
15. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 12.17
16. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 12.31
17. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 13.71
18. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 14.25
19. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 15.03
20. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 15.66
21. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 18.8

Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 6.96
2. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 7.6
3. Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 7.79
4. Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 8.4
5. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.5
6. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.12
7. Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 9.59
8. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.72
9. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 9.86
10. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 10.71
11. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 10.74
12. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 11.11
13. Deanna D’Imperio, Bordentown, N.J., 12.25
14. La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 12.47
15. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 13.07
16. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 17.39
17. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 19.33
18. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 20.6
19. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 23.16

Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 7.42
2. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.96
3. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.03
4. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 8.6
5. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 8.61
6. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 8.77
7. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.17
8. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 9.66
9. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 9.82
10. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 10.08
11. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 10.35
12. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 10.76
13. Emily Prince, Taylorsville, N.C., 11.07
14. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 11.23
15. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 11.75
16. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 11.95
17. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.07
18. Shelby Dunning, Proberta, Calif., 12.14
19. Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 12.46
20. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 12.85
21. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 20.05
22. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 20.8

Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 8.51
2. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.52
3. Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.78
4. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.87
5. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.95
6. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 9.27
7. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 9.76
8. Anna Mau, Seymour, Ind., 9.94
9. Gretchen Miller, Sioux City, Iowa, 10.02
10. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.61
11. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 10.74
12. Amy Mason, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 10.8
13. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 11.67
14. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 13.11
15. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 13.27
16. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.02
17. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.8
18. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 16.27

Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 6.65
2. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 7.32
3. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.46
4. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.48
5. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.64
6. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.88
7. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.17
8. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.74
9. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.86
10. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.98
11. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.14
12. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 9.15
13. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.27
14. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 9.65
15. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 11.04
16. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 12.29
17. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 15.52
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Goat Tying Go-1

1. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 6.67
2. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 7.26
3. Elsie Campbell, Riverton, Wyo., 7.51
4. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 7.57
4. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.57
6. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 7.73
7. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 7.74
8. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 7.76
9. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.79
10. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.86
11. Britney Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 7.89
12. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.91
13. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 7.92
14. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.94
15. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 7.96
16. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 8.14
17. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 8.21
18. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.23
18. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 8.23
20. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 8.24
21. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.29
22. Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., 8.37
23. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.39
24. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.44
24. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 8.44
26. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 8.53
27. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 8.56
28. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.58
29. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.64
30. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 8.69
31. Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 8.7
32. Gretchen Miller, Sioux City, Iowa, 8.72
32. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 8.72
34. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 8.73
35. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.8
36. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.86
37. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 8.88
38. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.89
39. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.95
40. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.08
41. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 9.11
42. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 9.18
43. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 9.2
44. Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 9.31
45. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.35
45. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.35
47. Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 9.52
48. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 9.6
49. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 9.62
50. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 9.65
50. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 9.65
52. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.69
53. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 9.72
54. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 9.81
55. Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 9.86
56. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 9.9
56. Deanna D’Imperio, Bordentown, N.J., 9.9
56. Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.9
59. Jess Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 9.91
60. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 9.93
61. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 10
62. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 10.13
63. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.16
64. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 10.18
65. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 10.2
66. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 10.23
67. Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
68. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 10.28
69. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 10.45
70. Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.46
71. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 10.47
72. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 10.49
73. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 10.52
74. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 10.57
75. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 10.65
76. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 10.8
77. Chanci Kraft, Carson, N.D., 10.83
78. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.84
79. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.98
80. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 10.99
80. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 10.99
82. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11
83. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 11.06
84. Tommi Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 11.11
85. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 11.16
85. Jessica Garrett, Bryan, Texas, 11.16
87. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 11.19
88. Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 11.38
89. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.46
90. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 11.52
91. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.57
92. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 11.82
93. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.84
94. Rayha Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 12.11
95. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.15
96. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 12.28
97. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.29
98. Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 12.48
99. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 12.51
99. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.51
101. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 12.54
102. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 12.62
103. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 12.66
104. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.67
105. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 13
106. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 13.01
107. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 13.16
108. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 13.31
109. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 13.6
110. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 13.71
111. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 14.48
112. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 14.78
113. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 14.86
114. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 15.03
115. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 15.07
116. Santana Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 15.09
117. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 15.12
118. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 15.57
119. Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 15.82
120. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 15.99
121. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.19
122. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 16.4
123. Anna Mau, Seymour, Ind., 16.48
124. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 17.04
125. Emily Prince, Taylorsville, N.C., 17.81
126. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 17.83
127. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 17.89
128. Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 18.11
129. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.4
130. Kelly Baeza, Presidio, Texas, 18.54
131. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 19.34
132. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.65
133. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 22.59

Goat Tying Go-2

1. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 6.84
2. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 6.96
3. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 7.05
4. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mont., 7.21
5. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 7.42
6. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.47
7. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 7.6
8. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 7.76
9. Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 7.79
10. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.8
11. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.88
12. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.96
13. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.98
14. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.03
15. Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 8.4
16. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.5
17. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 8.51
18. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.52
19. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 8.6
20. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 8.61
21. Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 8.68
22. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.7
23. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 8.77
24. Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.78
25. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 8.81
26. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 8.85
27. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.87
28. Jess Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 8.9
29. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.95
30. Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 9.02
31. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.04
32. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 9.08
33. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.12
34. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 9.16
35. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.17
36. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 9.18
37. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 9.21
38. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 9.27
39. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 9.3
40. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.32
41. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 9.33
42. Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 9.59
43. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 9.64
44. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 9.66
45. Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 9.7
46. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.72
47. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 9.74
48. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 9.76
49. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 9.82
50. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 9.86
51. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 9.93
52. Anna Mau, Seymour, Ind., 9.94
53. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.97
54. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 10
54. Santana Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 10
56. Gretchen Miller, Sioux City, Iowa, 10.02
57. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 10.06
58. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 10.08
59. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 10.21
60. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 10.35
61. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 10.38
62. Elsie Campbell, Riverton, Wyo., 10.46
63. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 10.49
64. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.61
65. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 10.65
66. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 10.71
67. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 10.74
67. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 10.74
69. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 10.76
70. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 10.78
71. Amy Mason, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 10.8
72. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 11.02
73. Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 11.04
74. Emily Prince, Taylorsville, N.C., 11.07
75. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 11.11
76. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 11.23
77. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.35
78. Tommi Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 11.39
79. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 11.67
80. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 11.75
81. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 11.95
82. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 11.99
83. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.07
84. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.1
85. Shelby Dunning, Proberta, Calif., 12.14
86. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 12.17
87. Deanna D’Imperio, Bordentown, N.J., 12.25
88. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 12.31
89. Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 12.46
90. La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 12.47
91. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 12.85
92. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 13.07
93. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 13.11
94. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 13.27
95. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 13.35
96. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 13.51
97. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 13.71
98. Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 13.85
99. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.02
100. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 14.25
101. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 14.34
102. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 14.59
103. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 15.03
104. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 15.66
105. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.8
106. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 16.13
107. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 16.25
108. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 16.27
109. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 17.39
110. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 17.41
111. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 17.77
112. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 18.8
113. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 19.33
114. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 20.05
115. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 20.6
116. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 20.8
117. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 21.39
118. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 23.16

Goat Tying Go-F

1. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 6.65
2. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 7.32
3. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.46
4. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.48
5. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.64
6. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.88
7. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.17
8. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.74
9. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.86
10. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.98
11. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.14
12. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 9.15
13. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.27
14. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 9.65
15. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 11.04
16. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 12.29
17. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 15.52
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Goat Tying Average

1. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 22.39
2. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 22.52
3. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 22.83
4. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 23.41
5. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 23.62
6. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 24.02
7. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 25.14
8. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 25.6
9. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 25.98
10. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 25.99
11. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 26.09
12. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 26.38
13. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 26.78
14. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 27.13
15. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 27.3
16. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 27.39
17. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 32.1
18. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 17.31
19. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 17.97
19. Elsie Campbell, Riverton, Wyo., 17.97
21. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.98
22. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.05
23. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 18.16
24. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 18.17
25. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 18.21
26. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 18.49
27. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 18.65
28. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 18.67
29. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 18.68
30. Gretchen Miller, Sioux City, Iowa, 18.74
31. Jess Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 18.81
32. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 18.82
33. Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 19.22
34. Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.24
35. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 19.74
36. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 19.84
37. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 19.96
38. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 20.01
39. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 20.11
40. Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 20.4
41. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 20.57
42. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.67
43. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 20.92
44. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 21.01
44. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.01
46. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 21.3
47. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 21.41
48. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 21.44
49. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 21.54
50. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22
51. Deanna D’Imperio, Bordentown, N.J., 22.15
52. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 22.27
53. Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 22.32
54. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 22.34
55. Tommi Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 22.5
56. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.92
57. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 23.16
58. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 23.37
59. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 23.38
60. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 23.52
61. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 23.56
62. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 23.57
63. Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 23.61
64. Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 23.75
65. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 24.05
66. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 24.06
67. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 24.07
68. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 24.23
69. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 24.32
70. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 24.72
71. Santana Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 25.09
72. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 25.13
73. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 25.54
74. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 25.55
75. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 25.56
76. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 25.62
77. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 25.85
78. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 25.89
79. Anna Mau, Seymour, Ind., 26.42
80. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 27.46
81. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 27.73
82. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 28.57
83. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 28.69
84. Emily Prince, Taylorsville, N.C., 28.88
85. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 28.93
86. Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 29.15
87. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 29.37
88. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 29.59
89. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 29.6
90. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 29.78
91. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 32.05
92. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 32.96
93. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mont., 7.21
94. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 7.57
95. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 7.74
96. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.86
97. Britney Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 7.89
98. Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., 8.37
99. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.39
100. Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 8.4
101. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.5
102. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 8.6
103. Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 8.68
104. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 8.69
105. Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 8.7
106. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 8.81
107. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.95
108. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.04
109. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.08
110. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 9.3
111. Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 9.31
112. Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 9.59
113. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 9.62
114. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 9.65
115. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 9.66
116. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 9.76
117. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 9.93
118. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 10
119. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 10.18
120. Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
121. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 10.49
122. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 10.52
123. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 10.8
123. Amy Mason, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 10.8
125. Chanci Kraft, Carson, N.D., 10.83
126. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.84
127. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.98
128. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11
129. Jessica Garrett, Bryan, Texas, 11.16
130. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.07
131. Rayha Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 12.11
132. Shelby Dunning, Proberta, Calif., 12.14
133. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.29
134. La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 12.47
135. Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 12.48
136. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.51
137. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.67
138. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 13.01
139. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 13.27
140. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 13.35
141. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 13.51
142. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.02
143. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 14.34
144. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 14.48
145. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 15.03
146. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 15.07
147. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.8
148. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 15.99
149. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 16.13
150. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.19
151. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 17.04
152. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 17.39
153. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 17.89
154. Kelly Baeza, Presidio, Texas, 18.54
155. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 18.8
156. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 19.34
157. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 20.6
158. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 20.8
159. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 22.59
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Pole Bending”]

Pole Bending

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Pole Bending Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.463
2. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.549
3. Sydney Odle, Brush, Colo., 20.864
4. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 20.935
5. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.969
6. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 20.981
7. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 21.212
8. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.227
9. Payge Grable, Stanton, Texas, 21.267
10. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 21.415
11. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.421
12. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 21.627
13. Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 21.687
14. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.703
15. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.711
16. Emily Sermonet, Suwanee, Ga., 21.771
17. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 21.805
18. Jaylee Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 21.811
19. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 22.151
20. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.268
21. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.431
22. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 22.56
23. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 26.181
24. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 26.195
25. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 26.459
26. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.478
27. Emma Watts, Muncy, Pa., 26.531
28. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 26.719
29. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 29.158

Pole Bending Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.418
2. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.429
3. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 20.718
4. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 20.795
5. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.809
6. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 20.844
7. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.945
8. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 21.055
9. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.282
10. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 21.286
11. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.368
12. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 21.432
13. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 21.458
14. Maddie Story, Bayfield, Colo., 21.803
15. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.887
16. Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 22.048
17. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 22.169
18. Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 22.237
19. Lauren Stone, Mesilla Park, N.M., 22.848
20. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 23.755
21. JoLynn Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 25.68
22. Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 26.439
23. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 26.762
24. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 27.13
25. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 27.348
26. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 27.57
27. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 27.973
28. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 31.817

Pole Bending Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.142
2. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 20.561
3. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.57
4. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 20.664
5. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 20.707
6. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 21.091
7. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 21.218
8. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 21.33
9. Fallon Ruffoni, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 21.406
10. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 21.498
11. Jeni Fey, Hegins, Pa., 21.677
12. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 21.791
13. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 21.819
14. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 22.244
15. Abby Grantham, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 22.318
16. Makayla Rubin, Niagara Falls, N.Y., 23.166
17. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.701
18. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 25.916
19. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.932
20. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 26.582
21. Kimberly Hart, Independence, La., 26.968
22. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.383
23. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.757
24. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 31.061
25. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 32.025
26. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 32.244

Pole Bending Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 20.238
2. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 20.577
3. Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.625
4. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.677
5. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.757
6. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 21.01
7. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.087
8. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 21.153
9. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.18
10. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.267
11. Maile Sciba, Victoria, Texas, 21.343
12. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 21.565
13. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 21.644
14. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 21.707
15. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 22.349
16. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 22.467
17. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.607
18. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 22.908
19. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 24.081
20. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.457
21. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 25.565
22. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.734
23. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 25.902
24. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 26.27
25. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 26.33
26. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 26.341
27. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 26.403
28. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 30.947
29. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 31.202
30. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 32.338

Pole Bending Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.407
2. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 20.585
3. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.612
4. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.694
5. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.702
6. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.871
7. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.888
8. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.931
9. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.992
10. Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 21.264
11. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 21.446
12. Annabella Day, Tillar, Ark., 21.588
13. Abby Byers, Marysville, Wash., 21.721
14. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 21.789
15. Ashley Lewis, Templeton, Calif., 21.926
16. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 22.015
17. Rana Hilliard, Clewiston, Fla., 22.092
18. Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 22.269
19. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 24.007
20. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 26.154
21. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.248
22. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 26.44
23. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 26.576
24. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 26.714
25. Emily Michael, Danville, Pa., 26.963
26. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 31.09
27. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 38.974

Pole Bending Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.412
2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.477
3. Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 20.503
4. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.636
5. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.846
6. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 20.923
7. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.944
8. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 21.136
9. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.175
10. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 21.242
11. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 21.394
12. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.408
13. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 21.665
14. Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.78
15. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 21.81
16. Rachel Taylor, Circleville, Ohio, 22.409
17. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 22.962
18. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 25.365
19. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 26.006
20. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 26.069
21. Autumn Snyder, Elk Ridge, Utah, 26.137
22. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 26.614
23. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 27.941
24. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 30.213
25. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 30.222
26. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 30.766
27. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 35.708

Pole Bending Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.054
2. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.086
3. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.289
4. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 20.579
5. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 20.584
6. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.619
7. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.648
8. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 20.83
9. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 21.273
10. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.274
11. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 21.433
12. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.617
13. Rachel Taylor, Circleville, Ohio, 22.484
14. Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 25.669
15. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 25.749
16. Autumn Snyder, Elk Ridge, Utah, 25.937
17. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 26.278
18. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.106
19. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 27.403
20. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.621
21. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 29.281
22. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 30.548
23. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 31.122
24. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 31.994
25. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 33.961

Pole Bending Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 19.906
2. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 19.973
3. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 19.982
4. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.097
5. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.225
6. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.414
7. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.419
8. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.653
9. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 21.116
10. Abby Byers, Marysville, Wash., 21.237
11. Annabella Day, Tillar, Ark., 21.26
12. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 21.295
13. Rana Hilliard, Clewiston, Fla., 21.349
14. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 21.418
15. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 21.498
16. Kori Beth Thomason, Delhi, La., 22.363
17. Emily Michael, Danville, Pa., 22.392
18. Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 22.498
19. Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 22.675
20. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.823
21. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 22.903
22. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 25.525
23. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 25.542
24. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.074
25. Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 26.471
26. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 27.155
27. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 27.401

Pole Bending Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Maile Sciba, Victoria, Texas, 20.409
2. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 20.733
3. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.761
4. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.879
5. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 20.908
6. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.963
7. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.976
8. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 20.998
9. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 21.07
10. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.182
11. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 21.378
12. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.663
13. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 22.166
14. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.222
15. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 22.8
16. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.104
17. Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 25.225
18. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 25.339
19. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.363
20. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 25.775
21. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.862
22. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 26.114
23. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 26.461
24. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 26.563
25. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 26.774
26. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 29.145
27. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 32.368

Pole Bending Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 19.952
2. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 20.38
3. Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 20.49
4. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 20.499
5. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.629
6. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 20.798
7. Kimberly Hart, Independence, La., 21.084
8. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 21.086
9. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 21.143
10. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.323
11. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 21.785
12. Jeni Fey, Hegins, Pa., 21.93
13. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 22.252
14. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 23.019
15. Makayla Rubin, Niagara Falls, N.Y., 23.771
16. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.272
17. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.546
18. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.684
19. Fallon Ruffoni, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 25.857
20. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 26.146
21. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.308
22. Abby Grantham, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 26.314
23. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 26.325
24. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 26.835
25. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 27.725
26. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 31.761

Pole Bending Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. JoLynn Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 20.159
2. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 20.582
3. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.588
4. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.854
5. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 20.993
6. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 21.081
7. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 21.184
8. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 21.206
9. Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 21.429
10. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 21.467
11. Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 21.53
12. Maddie Story, Bayfield, Colo., 21.861
13. Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.594
14. Lauren Stone, Mesilla Park, N.M., 23.252
15. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 24.882
16. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 25.049
17. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 25.076
18. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 25.263
19. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 25.628
20. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 27.198
21. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 28.375
22. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 30.257
23. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 30.708
24. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 30.855
25. Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 31.18
26. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 32.738
27. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 33.58

Pole Bending Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.069
2. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.236
3. Sydney Odle, Brush, Colo., 20.354
4. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 20.727
5. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 20.788
6. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 20.894
7. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 20.905
8. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 20.911
9. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.178
10. Jaylee Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 21.23
11. Emily Sermonet, Suwanee, Ga., 21.325
12. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 21.328
13. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 21.455
14. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.525
15. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 24.25
16. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 25.504
17. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 25.997
18. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 26.07
19. Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 26.15
20. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 26.37
21. Emma Watts, Muncy, Pa., 26.411
22. Payge Grable, Stanton, Texas, 26.748
23. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 30.191
24. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 30.986
25. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 31.179
26. Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 31.794
27. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 36.469

Pole Bending Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 19.85
2. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 19.999
3. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.008
4. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.102
5. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.226
6. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.325
7. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.33
8. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.369
9. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.54
10. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.541
11. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.62
12. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.652
13. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.701
14. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.757
15. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.802
16. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 21.036
17. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 24.943
18. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 25.294
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Pole Bending Go-1

1. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.142
2. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 20.238
3. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.407
4. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.412
5. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.418
6. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.429
7. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.463
8. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.477
9. Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 20.503
10. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.549
11. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 20.561
12. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.57
13. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 20.577
14. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 20.585
15. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.612
16. Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.625
17. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.636
18. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 20.664
19. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.677
20. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.694
21. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.702
22. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 20.707
23. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 20.718
24. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.757
25. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 20.795
26. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.809
27. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 20.844
28. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.846
29. Sydney Odle, Brush, Colo., 20.864
30. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.871
31. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.888
32. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 20.923
33. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.931
34. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 20.935
35. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.944
36. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.945
37. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.969
38. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 20.981
39. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.992
40. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 21.01
41. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 21.055
42. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.087
43. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 21.091
44. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 21.136
45. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 21.153
46. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.175
47. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.18
48. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 21.212
49. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 21.218
50. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.227
51. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 21.242
52. Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 21.264
53. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.267
53. Payge Grable, Stanton, Texas, 21.267
55. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.282
56. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 21.286
57. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 21.33
58. Maile Sciba, Victoria, Texas, 21.343
59. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.368
60. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 21.394
61. Fallon Ruffoni, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 21.406
62. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.408
63. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 21.415
64. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.421
65. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 21.432
66. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 21.446
67. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 21.458
68. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 21.498
69. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 21.565
70. Annabella Day, Tillar, Ark., 21.588
71. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 21.627
72. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 21.644
73. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 21.665
74. Jeni Fey, Hegins, Pa., 21.677
75. Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 21.687
76. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.703
77. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 21.707
78. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.711
79. Abby Byers, Marysville, Wash., 21.721
80. Emily Sermonet, Suwanee, Ga., 21.771
81. Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.78
82. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 21.789
83. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 21.791
84. Maddie Story, Bayfield, Colo., 21.803
85. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 21.805
86. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 21.81
87. Jaylee Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 21.811
88. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 21.819
89. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.887
90. Ashley Lewis, Templeton, Calif., 21.926
91. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 22.015
92. Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 22.048
93. Rana Hilliard, Clewiston, Fla., 22.092
94. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 22.151
95. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 22.169
96. Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 22.237
97. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 22.244
98. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.268
99. Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 22.269
100. Abby Grantham, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 22.318
101. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 22.349
102. Rachel Taylor, Circleville, Ohio, 22.409
103. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.431
104. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 22.467
105. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 22.56
106. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.607
107. Lauren Stone, Mesilla Park, N.M., 22.848
108. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 22.908
109. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 22.962
110. Makayla Rubin, Niagara Falls, N.Y., 23.166
111. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 23.755
112. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 24.007
113. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 24.081
114. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 25.365
115. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.457
116. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 25.565
117. JoLynn Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 25.68
118. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.701
119. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.734
120. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 25.902
121. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 25.916
122. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.932
123. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 26.006
124. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 26.069
125. Autumn Snyder, Elk Ridge, Utah, 26.137
126. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 26.154
127. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 26.181
128. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 26.195
129. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.248
130. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 26.27
131. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 26.33
132. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 26.341
133. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 26.403
134. Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 26.439
135. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 26.44
136. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 26.459
137. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.478
138. Emma Watts, Muncy, Pa., 26.531
139. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 26.576
140. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 26.582
141. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 26.614
142. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 26.714
143. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 26.719
144. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 26.762
145. Emily Michael, Danville, Pa., 26.963
146. Kimberly Hart, Independence, La., 26.968
147. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 27.13
148. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 27.348
149. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 27.57
150. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 27.941
151. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 27.973
152. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.383
153. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 29.158
154. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.757
155. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 30.213
156. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 30.222
157. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 30.766
158. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 30.947
159. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 31.061
160. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 31.09
161. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 31.202
162. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 31.817
163. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 32.025
164. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 32.244
165. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 32.338
166. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 35.708
167. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 38.974

Pole Bending Go-2

1. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 19.906
2. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 19.952
3. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 19.973
4. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 19.982
5. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.054
6. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.069
7. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.086
8. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.097
9. JoLynn Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 20.159
10. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.225
11. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.236
12. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.289
13. Sydney Odle, Brush, Colo., 20.354
14. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 20.38
15. Maile Sciba, Victoria, Texas, 20.409
16. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.414
17. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.419
18. Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 20.49
19. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 20.499
20. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 20.579
21. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 20.582
22. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 20.584
23. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.588
24. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.619
25. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.629
26. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.648
27. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.653
28. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 20.727
29. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 20.733
30. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.761
31. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 20.788
32. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 20.798
33. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 20.83
34. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.854
35. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.879
36. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 20.894
37. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 20.905
38. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 20.908
39. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 20.911
40. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.963
41. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.976
42. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 20.993
43. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 20.998
44. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 21.07
45. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 21.081
46. Kimberly Hart, Independence, La., 21.084
47. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 21.086
48. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 21.116
49. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 21.143
50. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.178
51. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.182
52. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 21.184
53. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 21.206
54. Jaylee Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 21.23
55. Abby Byers, Marysville, Wash., 21.237
56. Annabella Day, Tillar, Ark., 21.26
57. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 21.273
58. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.274
59. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 21.295
60. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.323
61. Emily Sermonet, Suwanee, Ga., 21.325
62. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 21.328
63. Rana Hilliard, Clewiston, Fla., 21.349
64. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 21.378
65. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 21.418
66. Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 21.429
67. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 21.433
68. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 21.455
69. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 21.467
70. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 21.498
71. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.525
72. Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 21.53
73. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.617
74. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.663
75. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 21.785
76. Maddie Story, Bayfield, Colo., 21.861
77. Jeni Fey, Hegins, Pa., 21.93
78. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 22.166
79. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.222
80. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 22.252
81. Kori Beth Thomason, Delhi, La., 22.363
82. Emily Michael, Danville, Pa., 22.392
83. Rachel Taylor, Circleville, Ohio, 22.484
84. Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 22.498
85. Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.594
86. Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 22.675
87. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 22.8
88. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.823
89. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 22.903
90. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 23.019
91. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.104
92. Lauren Stone, Mesilla Park, N.M., 23.252
93. Makayla Rubin, Niagara Falls, N.Y., 23.771
94. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 24.25
95. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 24.882
96. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 25.049
97. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 25.076
98. Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 25.225
99. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 25.263
100. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.272
101. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 25.339
102. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.363
103. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 25.504
104. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 25.525
105. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 25.542
106. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.546
107. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 25.628
108. Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 25.669
109. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.684
110. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 25.749
111. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 25.775
112. Fallon Ruffoni, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 25.857
113. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.862
114. Autumn Snyder, Elk Ridge, Utah, 25.937
115. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 25.997
116. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 26.07
117. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.074
118. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 26.114
119. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 26.146
120. Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 26.15
121. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 26.278
122. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.308
123. Abby Grantham, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 26.314
124. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 26.325
125. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 26.37
126. Emma Watts, Muncy, Pa., 26.411
127. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 26.461
128. Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 26.471
129. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 26.563
130. Payge Grable, Stanton, Texas, 26.748
131. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 26.774
132. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 26.835
133. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.106
134. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 27.155
135. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 27.198
136. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 27.401
137. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 27.403
138. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.621
139. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 27.725
140. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 28.375
141. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 29.145
142. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 29.281
143. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 30.191
144. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 30.257
145. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 30.548
146. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 30.708
147. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 30.855
148. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 30.986
149. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 31.122
150. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 31.179
151. Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 31.18
152. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 31.761
153. Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 31.794
154. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 31.994
155. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 32.368
156. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 32.738
157. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 33.58
158. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 33.961
159. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 36.469

Pole Bending Go-F

1. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 19.85
2. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 19.999
3. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.008
4. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.102
5. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.226
6. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.325
7. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.33
8. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.369
9. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.54
10. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.541
11. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.62
12. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.652
13. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.701
14. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.757
15. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.802
16. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 21.036
17. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 24.943
18. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 25.294
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Pole Bending Average

1. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 60.102
2. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 60.54
3. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 60.666
4. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 61.025
5. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 61.146
6. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 61.307
7. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 61.523
8. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 61.571
9. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 61.682
10. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 61.736
11. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 61.74
12. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 61.768
13. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 62.195
14. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 62.283
15. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 62.343
16. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 62.381
17. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 65.332
18. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 66.131
19. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 40.532
20. Sydney Odle, Brush, Colo., 41.218
21. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 41.72
21. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 41.72
23. Maile Sciba, Victoria, Texas, 41.752
24. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 41.868
25. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 41.889
26. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 41.956
27. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 41.979
28. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 42
29. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 42.016
30. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 42.048
31. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 42.061
32. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 42.156
33. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 42.224
34. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 42.269
35. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 42.32
36. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 42.449
37. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 42.513
38. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 42.584
39. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 42.664
40. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 42.752
41. Annabella Day, Tillar, Ark., 42.848
42. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 42.889
43. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 42.93
44. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 42.934
45. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 42.938
46. Abby Byers, Marysville, Wash., 42.958
47. Jaylee Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 43.041
48. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 43.084
49. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 43.085
50. Emily Sermonet, Suwanee, Ga., 43.096
51. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 43.179
52. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 43.243
53. Rana Hilliard, Clewiston, Fla., 43.441
54. Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 43.578
55. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 43.604
56. Jeni Fey, Hegins, Pa., 43.607
57. Maddie Story, Bayfield, Colo., 43.664
58. Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 43.666
59. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 44.015
60. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 44.829
61. Rachel Taylor, Circleville, Ohio, 44.893
62. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 45.074
63. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 45.505
64. JoLynn Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 45.839
65. Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 45.85
66. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 46.013
67. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 46.053
68. Lauren Stone, Mesilla Park, N.M., 46.1
69. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 46.127
70. Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 46.172
71. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 46.208
72. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 46.415
73. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 46.563
74. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 46.585
75. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 46.672
76. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 46.691
77. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 46.853
78. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 46.91
79. Makayla Rubin, Niagara Falls, N.Y., 46.937
80. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 47.074
81. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 47.186
82. Fallon Ruffoni, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 47.263
83. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 47.27
84. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 47.305
85. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 47.372
86. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 47.52
87. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 47.655
88. Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 47.735
89. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 47.773
90. Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 47.837
91. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 47.938
92. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 47.994
93. Payge Grable, Stanton, Texas, 48.015
94. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 48.047
95. Kimberly Hart, Independence, La., 48.052
96. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 48.128
97. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 48.148
98. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 48.514
99. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 48.561
100. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 48.601
101. Abby Grantham, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 48.632
102. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 48.637
103. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 48.834
104. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 49.037
105. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 49.079
106. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 49.123
107. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 49.203
108. Emily Michael, Danville, Pa., 49.355
109. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 49.367
110. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 49.416
111. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 49.537
112. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 50.975
113. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 51.204
114. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 51.241
115. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 51.385
116. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 51.552
117. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 51.596
118. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 51.693
119. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 51.83
120. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 51.967
121. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 52.017
122. Autumn Snyder, Elk Ridge, Utah, 52.074
123. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 52.137
124. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 52.179
125. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 52.322
126. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 52.39
127. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 52.425
128. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 52.731
129. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 52.806
130. Emma Watts, Muncy, Pa., 52.942
131. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 53.408
132. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 53.929
133. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 54.012
134. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 55.263
135. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 55.344
136. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 55.723
137. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 56.372
138. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 56.615
139. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 57.191
140. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 57.482
141. Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 57.619
142. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 58.274
143. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 58.608
144. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 60.047
145. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 60.347
146. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 60.77
147. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 61.553
148. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 64.555
149. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 20.38
150. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.418
151. Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 20.49
152. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 20.561
153. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 21.091
154. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.323
155. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.421
156. Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.78
157. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.887
158. Ashley Lewis, Templeton, Calif., 21.926
159. Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 22.269
160. Kori Beth Thomason, Delhi, La., 22.363
161. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.431
162. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 22.467
163. Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 22.498
164. Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.594
165. Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 22.675
166. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 22.962
167. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 24.081
168. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 25.365
169. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 26.195
170. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.308
171. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.621
172. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 31.061
173. Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 31.794
174. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 32.025
175. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 32.338
176. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 33.961
177. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 35.708
178. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 38.974
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Saddle Bronc”]

Saddle Bronc

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Saddle Bronc Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Ben Andersen, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 78
2. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 75
3. Daylon Eng, Hermiston, Ore., 70
4. Dylan Schofield, Philip, S.D., 67
5. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 64
6. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 59
7. Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 46

Saddle Bronc Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 72
2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 69
3. Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 37

Saddle Bronc Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 75
2. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 67
3. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 66
4. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 65
5. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 64
6. Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
7. Jake Leppell, Keene, N.D., 49
8. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 46

Saddle Bronc Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 73
2. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 69

Saddle Bronc Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 69
2. Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 44
3. Cole Reames, Vilonia, Ark., 42

Saddle Bronc Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 78
2. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 73
3. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 58
4. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 55
5. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 50
6. Justin Slater, Goldendale, Wash., 45
7. Joe Scott III, Madras, Ore., 38

Saddle Bronc Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 66
2. Tate Harmon, Powderville, Mont., 60
3. Justin Slater, Goldendale, Wash., 53
4. Joe Scott III, Madras, Ore., 37

Saddle Bronc Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 72
2. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 70
3. TJ Moore, Jr., Lisbon, Iowa, 67
4. Cole Reames, Vilonia, Ark., 62
5. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 57
6. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 48
7. Lane Gill, Anacoco, La., 37

Saddle Bronc Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 75
2. Trey Elshere, Quinn, S.D., 67
3. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 61
4. Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 52
5. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 43

Saddle Bronc Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Stetson Wright, Beaver, Utah, 83
2. Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 72
3. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 71
4. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 66
5. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 61
6. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 59
7. Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 44

Saddle Bronc Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 70
2. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 64
3. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 56
4. Judd Applegate, Deer Lodge, Mont., 54
5. Tristan Naccarato, King City, Calif., 48

Saddle Bronc Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 68
2. Daylon Eng, Hermiston, Ore., 58

Saddle Bronc Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 81
2. Stetson Wright, Beaver, Utah, 77
3. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 74
4. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 73
5. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 71
6. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 69
7. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 67
8. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 64
9. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 57
10. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 55
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Saddle Bronc Go-1

1. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 78
1. Ben Andersen, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 78
3. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 75
3. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 75
5. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 73
5. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 73
7. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 72
8. Daylon Eng, Hermiston, Ore., 70
9. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 69
9. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 69
9. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 69
12. Dylan Schofield, Philip, S.D., 67
12. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 67
14. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 66
15. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 65
16. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 64
16. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 64
18. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 59
18. Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
20. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 58
21. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 55
22. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 50
23. Jake Leppell, Keene, N.D., 49
24. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 46
24. Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 46
26. Justin Slater, Goldendale, Wash., 45
27. Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 44
28. Cole Reames, Vilonia, Ark., 42
29. Joe Scott III, Madras, Ore., 38
30. Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 37

Saddle Bronc Go-2

1. Stetson Wright, Beaver, Utah, 83
2. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 75
3. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 72
3. Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 72
5. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 71
6. Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 70
6. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 70
8. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 68
9. Trey Elshere, Quinn, S.D., 67
9. TJ Moore, Jr., Lisbon, Iowa, 67
11. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 66
11. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 66
13. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 64
14. Cole Reames, Vilonia, Ark., 62
15. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 61
15. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 61
17. Tate Harmon, Powderville, Mont., 60
18. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 59
19. Daylon Eng, Hermiston, Ore., 58
20. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 57
21. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 56
22. Judd Applegate, Deer Lodge, Mont., 54
23. Justin Slater, Goldendale, Wash., 53
24. Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 52
25. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 48
25. Tristan Naccarato, King City, Calif., 48
27. Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 44
28. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 43
29. Joe Scott III, Madras, Ore., 37
29. Lane Gill, Anacoco, La., 37

Saddle Bronc Go-F

1. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 81
2. Stetson Wright, Beaver, Utah, 77
3. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 74
4. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 73
5. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 71
6. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 69
7. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 67
8. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 64
9. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 57
10. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 55
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Saddle Bronc Average

1. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 217
2. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 210
3. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 201
4. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 200
5. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 195
6. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 184
7. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 182
8. Stetson Wright, Beaver, Utah, 160
9. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 152
10. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 148
11. Daylon Eng, Hermiston, Ore., 128
12. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 121
13. Cole Reames, Vilonia, Ark., 104
14. Justin Slater, Goldendale, Wash., 98
15. Joe Scott III, Madras, Ore., 75
16. Ben Andersen, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 78
17. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 75
17. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 75
19. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 73
20. Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 72
20. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 72
22. Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 70
23. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 69
23. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 69
25. TJ Moore, Jr., Lisbon, Iowa, 67
25. Trey Elshere, Quinn, S.D., 67
25. Dylan Schofield, Philip, S.D., 67
28. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 66
29. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 64
29. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 64
31. Tate Harmon, Powderville, Mont., 60
32. Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
33. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 58
34. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 57
35. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 56
36. Judd Applegate, Deer Lodge, Mont., 54
37. Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 52
38. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 50
39. Jake Leppell, Keene, N.D., 49
40. Tristan Naccarato, King City, Calif., 48
40. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 48
42. Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 46
42. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 46
44. Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 44
44. Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 44
46. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 43
47. Lane Gill, Anacoco, La., 37
47. Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 37
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Steer Wrestling”]

Steer Wrestling

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Steer Wrestling Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Cannon Smith, Monroe, Tenn., 4.25
2. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.7
3. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 4.82
4. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 4.99
5. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.28
6. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 5.99
7. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 7.08
8. Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 7.22
9. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 8.41
10. Kaden Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 8.81
11. Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 10.72
12. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 12.92
13. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 17.46
14. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 36.24

Steer Wrestling Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.33
2. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 6.4
3. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.53
4. Talon Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 7.31
5. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 7.46
6. Sherrick Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.63
7. Seth Shorb, Hermosa, S.D., 8.45
8. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 8.58
9. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 10.65
10. Garret Yeager, Choteau, Mont., 12.67
11. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 18.15
12. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.49

Steer Wrestling Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 4.56
2. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 4.91
3. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.16
4. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 5.89
5. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.13
6. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 9.62
7. Marshall Still, Oconto, Neb., 9.76
8. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 9.77
9. Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 11.51
10. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 11.86
11. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 12.91
12. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 15.15
13. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 16.24
14. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 17.29
15. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 19.15
16. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 20.06

Steer Wrestling Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 4.91
2. Cameron Gotreaux, Lacassine, La., 4.93
3. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.02
4. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 5.15
5. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 5.36
6. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 6.5
7. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 8.02
8. Cole Harris, Preston, Idaho, 8.46
9. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 9.65
10. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 9.76
11. Wyatt Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 13.14
12. Connor Frost, Greenbrier, Ark., 14.55
13. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 15.49
14. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 39.08

Steer Wrestling Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 4.45
2. Joe York, Huntsville, Texas, 4.97
3. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.3
4. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 5.32
5. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 5.73
6. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 5.93
7. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mont., 6.49
8. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 6.5
9. Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 6.85
10. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 9.21
11. Hiyo Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 10.04
12. Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.57
13. Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 12.52
14. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 13
15. Drew Brady, Gloster, Miss., 16.16
16. River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 16.52
17. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 23

Steer Wrestling Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 5.19
2. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 5.36
3. Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.72
4. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 7.35
5. Samuel Adams, Bufffalo, S.D., 7.38
6. Cole Harris, Courtenay, British Columbia, Can., 7.47
7. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 8.71
8. Walker Hutton, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 9.43
9. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.55
10. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 16.28
11. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 16.31
12. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 16.5
13. Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 17.09
14. Zakary Verneuil, Loranger, La., 17.94
15. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 19.23

Steer Wrestling Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 4.54
2. Will Watkins, Ringgold, Ga., 5.3
3. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 6.69
4. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.32
5. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 7.57
6. Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 8.41
7. Zakary Verneuil, Loranger, La., 11.03
8. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 11.54
9. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.19
10. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 17.83
11. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 18.42

Steer Wrestling Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.39
2. Joe York, Huntsville, Texas, 6.42
3. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 6.68
4. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., 6.95
5. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 7.18
6. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mont., 7.36
7. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 7.85
8. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 8.44
9. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 8.55
10. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 9.98
11. Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 12.14
12. Casey Olson, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 14.79
13. Drew Brady, Gloster, Miss., 15.58

Steer Wrestling Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Caden Camp, Belgrade, Mont., 3.93
2. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 5.08
3. Taylor Urbach, Pasco, Wash., 6.24
4. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 6.96
5. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 7.81
6. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 8.31
7. Braden Knapton, Foster, Okla., 8.67
8. Connor Frost, Greenbrier, Ark., 10.3
9. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 10.74
10. Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 12.63
11. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 13.15
12. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 15.5
13. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 21.22
14. Wyatt Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 21.94

Steer Wrestling Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 3.92
2. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.53
3. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 4.9
4. Marshall Still, Oconto, Neb., 5.21
5. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.39
6. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 5.76
7. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 7.39
8. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 8.71
9. Briggs Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 9.88
10. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 10.64
11. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 11.37
12. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 14.12
13. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 17.05
14. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 19.19

Steer Wrestling Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. William Hoekman, Zillah, Wash., 3.81
2. Sam Carson, Lindon, Utah, 5.12
3. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 5.27
4. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 5.36
5. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 5.7
6. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.81
7. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 5.83
8. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 6.04
9. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 6.22
10. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.3
11. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 9.18
12. Tucker Shepherd, Milford, Texas, 9.5
13. Talon Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 9.69
14. Seth Shorb, Hermosa, S.D., 11.51

Steer Wrestling Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 4.75
2. Kaden Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 4.79
3. Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 5.01
4. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 5.09
5. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.6
6. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.98
7. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 6.04
8. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 7.87
9. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 8.3
10. Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 8.95
11. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 9.01
12. Ronan Hice, Escalon, Calif., 9.32
13. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 10.11
14. Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 11.2
15. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 14.11
16. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 19.73
17. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 20.64

Steer Wrestling Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.37
2. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.63
3. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 5.34
4. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 5.43
5. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 5.48
6. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 5.57
7. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 5.68
8. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 5.9
9. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.91
10. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 7.2
11. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 7.23
12. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 7.54
13. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 8.71
14. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 9.14
15. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 17.3
16. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 18.83
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Steer Wrestling Go-1

1. Cannon Smith, Monroe, Tenn., 4.25
2. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.33
3. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 4.45
4. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 4.56
5. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.7
6. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 4.82
7. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 4.91
7. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 4.91
9. Cameron Gotreaux, Lacassine, La., 4.93
10. Joe York, Huntsville, Texas, 4.97
11. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 4.99
12. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.02
13. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 5.15
14. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.16
15. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 5.19
16. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.28
17. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.3
18. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 5.32
19. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 5.36
19. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 5.36
21. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 5.73
22. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 5.89
23. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 5.93
24. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 5.99
25. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 6.4
26. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mont., 6.49
27. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 6.5
27. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 6.5
29. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.53
30. Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.72
31. Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 6.85
32. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 7.08
33. Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 7.22
34. Talon Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 7.31
35. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 7.35
36. Samuel Adams, Bufffalo, S.D., 7.38
37. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 7.46
38. Cole Harris, Courtenay, British Columbia, Can., 7.47
39. Sherrick Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.63
40. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 8.02
41. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.13
42. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 8.41
43. Seth Shorb, Hermosa, S.D., 8.45
44. Cole Harris, Preston, Idaho, 8.46
45. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 8.58
46. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 8.71
47. Kaden Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 8.81
48. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 9.21
49. Walker Hutton, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 9.43
50. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 9.62
51. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 9.65
52. Marshall Still, Oconto, Neb., 9.76
52. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 9.76
54. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 9.77
55. Hiyo Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 10.04
56. Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.57
57. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 10.65
58. Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 10.72
59. Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 11.51
60. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 11.86
61. Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 12.52
62. Garret Yeager, Choteau, Mont., 12.67
63. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 12.91
64. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 12.92
65. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 13
66. Wyatt Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 13.14
67. Connor Frost, Greenbrier, Ark., 14.55
68. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 15.15
69. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 15.49
70. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.55
71. Drew Brady, Gloster, Miss., 16.16
72. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 16.24
73. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 16.28
74. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 16.31
75. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 16.5
76. River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 16.52
77. Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 17.09
78. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 17.29
79. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 17.46
80. Zakary Verneuil, Loranger, La., 17.94
81. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 18.15
82. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 19.15
83. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 19.23
84. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 20.06
85. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.49
86. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 23
87. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 36.24
88. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 39.08

Steer Wrestling Go-2

1. William Hoekman, Zillah, Wash., 3.81
2. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 3.92
3. Caden Camp, Belgrade, Mont., 3.93
4. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.53
5. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 4.54
6. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 4.75
7. Kaden Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 4.79
8. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 4.9
9. Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 5.01
10. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 5.08
11. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 5.09
12. Sam Carson, Lindon, Utah, 5.12
13. Marshall Still, Oconto, Neb., 5.21
14. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 5.27
15. Will Watkins, Ringgold, Ga., 5.3
16. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 5.36
17. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.39
17. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.39
19. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.6
20. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 5.7
21. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 5.76
22. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.81
23. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 5.83
24. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.98
25. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 6.04
25. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 6.04
27. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 6.22
28. Taylor Urbach, Pasco, Wash., 6.24
29. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.3
30. Joe York, Huntsville, Texas, 6.42
31. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 6.68
32. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 6.69
33. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., 6.95
34. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 6.96
35. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 7.18
36. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.32
37. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mont., 7.36
38. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 7.39
39. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 7.57
40. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 7.81
41. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 7.85
42. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 7.87
43. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 8.3
44. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 8.31
45. Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 8.41
46. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 8.44
47. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 8.55
48. Braden Knapton, Foster, Okla., 8.67
49. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 8.71
50. Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 8.95
51. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 9.01
52. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 9.18
53. Ronan Hice, Escalon, Calif., 9.32
54. Tucker Shepherd, Milford, Texas, 9.5
55. Talon Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 9.69
56. Briggs Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 9.88
57. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 9.98
58. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 10.11
59. Connor Frost, Greenbrier, Ark., 10.3
60. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 10.64
61. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 10.74
62. Zakary Verneuil, Loranger, La., 11.03
63. Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 11.2
64. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 11.37
65. Seth Shorb, Hermosa, S.D., 11.51
66. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 11.54
67. Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 12.14
68. Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 12.63
69. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 13.15
70. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 14.11
71. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 14.12
72. Casey Olson, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 14.79
73. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 15.5
74. Drew Brady, Gloster, Miss., 15.58
75. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.19
76. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 17.05
77. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 17.83
78. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 18.42
79. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 19.19
80. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 19.73
81. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 20.64
82. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 21.22
83. Wyatt Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 21.94

Steer Wrestling Go-F

1. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.37
2. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.63
3. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 5.34
4. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 5.43
5. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 5.48
6. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 5.57
7. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 5.68
8. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 5.9
9. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.91
10. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 7.2
11. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 7.23
12. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 7.54
13. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 8.71
14. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 9.14
15. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 17.3
16. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 18.83
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Steer Wrestling Average

1. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 14.17
2. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 15
3. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 15.67
4. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 17.2
5. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 17.85
6. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 18.01
7. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 18.09
8. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 18.25
9. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 18.6
10. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.8
11. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 19.4
12. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 20.36
13. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 20.69
14. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 22.07
15. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 27.85
16. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 31.51
17. Joe York, Huntsville, Texas, 11.39
18. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 11.89
19. Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 12.23
20. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 12.3
21. Kaden Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 13.6
22. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 13.67
23. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mont., 13.85
24. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 14
25. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 14.45
26. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 14.6
27. Marshall Still, Oconto, Neb., 14.97
28. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 15.05
29. Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 15.13
30. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 15.91
31. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 15.92
32. Talon Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 17
33. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 17.57
34. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 17.65
35. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 17.76
36. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 18.3
37. Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 18.99
38. Seth Shorb, Hermosa, S.D., 19.96
39. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 20.18
40. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 20.91
41. Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 21.92
42. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 23
43. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 23.61
44. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 23.74
45. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 24.37
46. Connor Frost, Greenbrier, Ark., 24.85
47. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 25.15
48. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 27.03
49. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 27.57
50. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 27.61
51. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 28.04
52. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 28.96
53. Zakary Verneuil, Loranger, La., 28.97
54. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 29.68
55. Drew Brady, Gloster, Miss., 31.74
56. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 34.11
57. Wyatt Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 35.08
58. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 55.97
59. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 60.3
60. William Hoekman, Zillah, Wash., 3.81
61. Caden Camp, Belgrade, Mont., 3.93
62. Cannon Smith, Monroe, Tenn., 4.25
63. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 4.75
64. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 4.9
65. Cameron Gotreaux, Lacassine, La., 4.93
66. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.02
67. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 5.09
68. Sam Carson, Lindon, Utah, 5.12
69. Will Watkins, Ringgold, Ga., 5.3
70. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 5.32
71. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 5.36
72. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 5.73
73. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 5.83
74. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 5.99
75. Taylor Urbach, Pasco, Wash., 6.24
76. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., 6.95
77. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.32
78. Samuel Adams, Bufffalo, S.D., 7.38
79. Cole Harris, Courtenay, British Columbia, Can., 7.47
80. Sherrick Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.63
81. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 8.02
82. Cole Harris, Preston, Idaho, 8.46
83. Braden Knapton, Foster, Okla., 8.67
84. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 8.71
85. Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 8.95
86. Ronan Hice, Escalon, Calif., 9.32
87. Walker Hutton, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 9.43
88. Tucker Shepherd, Milford, Texas, 9.5
89. Briggs Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 9.88
90. Hiyo Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 10.04
91. Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.57
92. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 10.64
93. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 10.74
94. Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 11.51
95. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 11.86
96. Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 12.52
97. Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 12.63
98. Garret Yeager, Choteau, Mont., 12.67
99. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 12.91
100. Casey Olson, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 14.79
101. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 15.49
102. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.55
103. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.19
104. River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 16.52
105. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 17.05
106. Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 17.09
107. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 17.29
108. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 19.15
109. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 19.23
110. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 20.06
111. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.49
112. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 20.64
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Team Roping”]

Team Roping

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Team Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 5.43
2. Preston Day, Kentwood, La., Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 6.67
3. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 6.79
4. Wyatt VanKoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 6.88
5. Jarett Freeman, Tolar, Texas, Logan Moore, Pleasanton, Texas, 7.65
6. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 8.06
7. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 8.93
8. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 13.38
9. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 13.63
10. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 14.33
11. Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 14.94
12. Denton Dunham, Indian Head, Saskatchewan, Can., Dawson Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.96
13. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, Kaia’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 24.07

Team Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 7.91
2. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wis., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wis., 8.22
3. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Caleb Carpenter, Redmond, Ore., 10.87
4. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., Travis Griffin, Elbow, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.96
5. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 12.4
6. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 13.71
7. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 14.25
8. Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Matt Goings, Fallon, Nev., 18.69
9. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 24.43

Team Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.5
2. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 5.81
3. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., Kobe Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 6.52
4. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 6.62
5. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., Thane Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 8.27
6. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.53
7. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 9.55
8. Dylan Collins, Hoyt, Kan., Wade Collins, Hoyt, Kan., 10.47
9. Jake Williams, Statesville, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 16.84
10. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 17.03
11. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 21.39

Team Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. Grady Quam, Crossfield, Alberta, Can., Dillon Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 4.83
2. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 6.22
3. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Colten Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 6.83
4. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 6.9
5. Mitch Bazzell, Fairbury, Ill., Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 7.72
6. Miguel Morales, Apodaca, Nuevo León, Mex., Pepe Ramos, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 8.04
7. Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., Kyler Bell, Corona, N.M., 8.6
8. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 11.52
9. Brock Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Logan Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 12.03
10. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 12.14
11. Hunter Prince, Oxford, Ga., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.8
12. Kyle Sing, Lebanon, Mo., Gracee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 15.56
13. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 16.8
14. Carson Brown, Polkville, N.C., Bryson Anderson, Dobson, N.C., 17.72

Team Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.96
2. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 8.15
3. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., Judd Hubbard, Union Springs, Ala., 8.94
4. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 10.38
5. Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., Pepper Brown, Douglass, Kan., 11.38
6. Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.37
7. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 12.54
8. Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 14.63
9. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Culley Jo Roberts, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 16.44
10. Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angelton, Texas, 18.08

Team Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 5.66
2. Levi Easley, Lowell, Ark., Seth Lee, Greenbrier, Ark., 6.94
3. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 7.46
4. Ty Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 7.49
5. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 8.66
6. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 8.9
7. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Cody Noble, Motley, Minn., 12.22
8. Brett Bartholomew, Filer, Idaho, Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 14.87
9. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., Damon Thompson, Beecher City, Ill., 17.31
10. Alan Diaz, Lochbuie, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Lochbuie, Colo., 18.94
11. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., Garrett Weltzin, Central Point, Ore., 22.48
12. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 25.32

Team Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., Damon Thompson, Beecher City, Ill., 8.01
2. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 8.98
3. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 9.81
4. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 10.93
5. Levi Easley, Lowell, Ark., Seth Lee, Greenbrier, Ark., 13.32
6. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.29
7. Ty Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 16.47
8. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 16.59
9. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, Coltin Cox, Monongahela, Pa., 25.62

Team Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 5.78
2. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, Marty Baker, Brighton, Iowa, 6.44
3. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 7.03
4. Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angelton, Texas, 11.62
5. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 16.69
6. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Dylan Beck, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.56

Team Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 6.28
2. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.45
3. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 7.44
4. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Colten Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 7.94
5. Kyle Sing, Lebanon, Mo., Gracee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 11.39
6. Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, Rhett Nebeker, Roosevelt, Utah, 12.03
7. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., Jacob Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 12.51
8. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 14.58
9. Blake Crawford, Felda, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 15.02
10. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 25.78

Team Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. Wyatt Murray, Neola, Utah, Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 6.1
2. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 6.58
3. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 6.83
4. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 8.29
5. Jake Williams, Statesville, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 9.94
6. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 11.98
7. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 12.33
8. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 14.26
9. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 15.17

Team Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 5.79
2. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 7.55
3. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 8.54
4. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.2
5. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 16.35
6. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wis., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wis., 16.38
7. Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 17.02

Team Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. Marty McPherson, Piedmont, S.D., Blair Lammers, Hartford, S.D., 5.18
2. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 7.03
3. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 7.28
4. Riley Blair, Boscobel, Wis., Cutter Horne, Rio, Wis., 7.37
5. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 7.77
6. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 8.12
7. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Brodie Williams, Velma, Okla., 10.31
8. Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 12.36
9. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., Coby King, Dillon, Mont., 15.76
10. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 21.29

Team Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 5.43
2. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 5.99
3. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 7.28
4. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.84
5. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 9.11
6. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 10.77
7. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 11.76
8. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 12.59
9. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 15.49
10. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 15.63
11. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 25.67
12. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 31.28
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Team Roping Go-1

1. Grady Quam, Crossfield, Alberta, Can., Dillon Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 4.83
2. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 5.43
3. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.5
4. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 5.66
5. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 5.81
6. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 6.22
7. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., Kobe Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 6.52
8. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 6.62
9. Preston Day, Kentwood, La., Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 6.67
10. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 6.79
11. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Colten Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 6.83
12. Wyatt VanKoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 6.88
13. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 6.9
14. Levi Easley, Lowell, Ark., Seth Lee, Greenbrier, Ark., 6.94
15. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 7.46
16. Ty Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 7.49
17. Jarett Freeman, Tolar, Texas, Logan Moore, Pleasanton, Texas, 7.65
18. Mitch Bazzell, Fairbury, Ill., Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 7.72
19. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 7.91
20. Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.96
21. Miguel Morales, Apodaca, Nuevo León, Mex., Pepe Ramos, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 8.04
22. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 8.06
23. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 8.15
24. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wis., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wis., 8.22
25. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., Thane Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 8.27
26. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.53
27. Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., Kyler Bell, Corona, N.M., 8.6
28. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 8.66
29. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 8.9
30. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 8.93
31. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., Judd Hubbard, Union Springs, Ala., 8.94
32. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 9.55
33. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 10.38
34. Dylan Collins, Hoyt, Kan., Wade Collins, Hoyt, Kan., 10.47
35. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Caleb Carpenter, Redmond, Ore., 10.87
36. Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., Pepper Brown, Douglass, Kan., 11.38
37. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 11.52
38. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., Travis Griffin, Elbow, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.96
39. Brock Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Logan Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 12.03
40. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 12.14
41. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Cody Noble, Motley, Minn., 12.22
42. Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.37
43. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 12.4
44. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 12.54
45. Hunter Prince, Oxford, Ga., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.8
46. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 13.38
47. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 13.63
48. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 13.71
49. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 14.25
50. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 14.33
51. Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 14.63
52. Brett Bartholomew, Filer, Idaho, Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 14.87
53. Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 14.94
54. Kyle Sing, Lebanon, Mo., Gracee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 15.56
55. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Culley Jo Roberts, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 16.44
56. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 16.8
57. Jake Williams, Statesville, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 16.84
58. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 17.03
59. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., Damon Thompson, Beecher City, Ill., 17.31
60. Carson Brown, Polkville, N.C., Bryson Anderson, Dobson, N.C., 17.72
61. Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angelton, Texas, 18.08
62. Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Matt Goings, Fallon, Nev., 18.69
63. Alan Diaz, Lochbuie, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Lochbuie, Colo., 18.94
64. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 21.39
65. Denton Dunham, Indian Head, Saskatchewan, Can., Dawson Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.96
66. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., Garrett Weltzin, Central Point, Ore., 22.48
67. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, Kaia’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 24.07
68. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 24.43
69. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 25.32

Team Roping Go-2

1. Marty McPherson, Piedmont, S.D., Blair Lammers, Hartford, S.D., 5.18
2. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 5.78
3. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 5.79
4. Wyatt Murray, Neola, Utah, Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 6.1
5. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 6.28
6. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, Marty Baker, Brighton, Iowa, 6.44
7. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.45
8. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 6.58
9. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 6.83
10. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 7.03
10. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 7.03
12. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 7.28
13. Riley Blair, Boscobel, Wis., Cutter Horne, Rio, Wis., 7.37
14. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 7.44
15. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 7.55
16. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 7.77
17. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Colten Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 7.94
18. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., Damon Thompson, Beecher City, Ill., 8.01
19. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 8.12
20. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 8.29
21. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 8.54
22. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 8.98
23. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 9.81
24. Jake Williams, Statesville, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 9.94
25. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Brodie Williams, Velma, Okla., 10.31
26. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 10.93
27. Kyle Sing, Lebanon, Mo., Gracee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 11.39
28. Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angelton, Texas, 11.62
29. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 11.98
30. Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, Rhett Nebeker, Roosevelt, Utah, 12.03
31. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 12.33
32. Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 12.36
33. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., Jacob Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 12.51
34. Levi Easley, Lowell, Ark., Seth Lee, Greenbrier, Ark., 13.32
35. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.2
36. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 14.26
37. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 14.58
38. Blake Crawford, Felda, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 15.02
39. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 15.17
40. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., Coby King, Dillon, Mont., 15.76
41. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.29
42. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 16.35
43. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wis., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wis., 16.38
44. Ty Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 16.47
45. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 16.59
46. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 16.69
47. Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 17.02
48. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Dylan Beck, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.56
49. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 21.29
50. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, Coltin Cox, Monongahela, Pa., 25.62
51. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 25.78

Team Roping Go-F

1. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 5.43
2. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 5.99
3. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 7.28
4. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.84
5. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 9.11
6. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 10.77
7. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 11.76
8. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 12.59
9. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 15.49
10. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 15.63
11. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 25.67
12. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 31.28
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Team Roping Average

1. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 19.65
2. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 21.1
3. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 23.75
4. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 23.97
5. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 26.67
6. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 29.04
7. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 29.77
8. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 31.63
9. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 33.43
10. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 35.44
11. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 38.31
12. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 47.87
13. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Colten Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 14.77
14. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 15.18
15. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 16.44
16. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 17.05
17. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 18.59
18. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 18.71
19. Levi Easley, Lowell, Ark., Seth Lee, Greenbrier, Ark., 20.26
20. Ty Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 23.96
21. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wis., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wis., 24.6
22. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 25.25
23. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., Damon Thompson, Beecher City, Ill., 25.32
24. Jake Williams, Statesville, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 26.78
25. Kyle Sing, Lebanon, Mo., Gracee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 26.95
26. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 27.07
27. Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 27.3
28. Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angelton, Texas, 29.7
29. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 30.06
30. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 31.38
31. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 32.2
32. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 34.92
33. Grady Quam, Crossfield, Alberta, Can., Dillon Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 4.83
34. Marty McPherson, Piedmont, S.D., Blair Lammers, Hartford, S.D., 5.18
35. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.5
36. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 5.79
37. Wyatt Murray, Neola, Utah, Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 6.1
38. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, Marty Baker, Brighton, Iowa, 6.44
39. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., Kobe Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 6.52
40. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 6.58
41. Preston Day, Kentwood, La., Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 6.67
42. Wyatt VanKoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 6.88
43. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 6.9
44. Riley Blair, Boscobel, Wis., Cutter Horne, Rio, Wis., 7.37
45. Jarett Freeman, Tolar, Texas, Logan Moore, Pleasanton, Texas, 7.65
46. Mitch Bazzell, Fairbury, Ill., Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 7.72
47. Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.96
48. Miguel Morales, Apodaca, Nuevo León, Mex., Pepe Ramos, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 8.04
49. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 8.06
50. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., Thane Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 8.27
51. Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., Kyler Bell, Corona, N.M., 8.6
52. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., Judd Hubbard, Union Springs, Ala., 8.94
53. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 9.55
54. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Brodie Williams, Velma, Okla., 10.31
55. Dylan Collins, Hoyt, Kan., Wade Collins, Hoyt, Kan., 10.47
56. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Caleb Carpenter, Redmond, Ore., 10.87
57. Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., Pepper Brown, Douglass, Kan., 11.38
58. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., Travis Griffin, Elbow, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.96
59. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 11.98
60. Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, Rhett Nebeker, Roosevelt, Utah, 12.03
60. Brock Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Logan Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 12.03
62. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Cody Noble, Motley, Minn., 12.22
63. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 12.33
64. Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.37
65. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., Jacob Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 12.51
66. Hunter Prince, Oxford, Ga., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.8
67. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.2
68. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 14.25
69. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 14.33
70. Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 14.63
71. Brett Bartholomew, Filer, Idaho, Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 14.87
72. Blake Crawford, Felda, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 15.02
73. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., Coby King, Dillon, Mont., 15.76
74. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.29
75. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Culley Jo Roberts, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 16.44
76. Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 17.02
77. Carson Brown, Polkville, N.C., Bryson Anderson, Dobson, N.C., 17.72
78. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Dylan Beck, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.56
79. Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Matt Goings, Fallon, Nev., 18.69
80. Alan Diaz, Lochbuie, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Lochbuie, Colo., 18.94
81. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 21.39
82. Denton Dunham, Indian Head, Saskatchewan, Can., Dawson Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.96
83. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., Garrett Weltzin, Central Point, Ore., 22.48
84. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, Kaia’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 24.07
85. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 24.43
86. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 25.32
87. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, Coltin Cox, Monongahela, Pa., 25.62
88. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 25.78
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Reined Cow Horse”]

Reined Cow Horse

[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Performance”]

Reined Cow Horse Performance 1 7:00 PM

1. Hayden Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 285
1. Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 285
3. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 280.5
4. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 279
5. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 278.5
6. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 277.5
7. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 273
8. Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 270.5
9. Randi Klind, Glasgow, Mont., 269
9. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 269
9. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 269
12. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 268.5
13. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 266
14. Courtney Tatro, Goldendale, Wash., 265.5
15. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 261.5
16. Kassi Wells, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 259.5
17. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 252
18. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 249.5
19. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 247.5
20. Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 247

Reined Cow Horse Performance 2 9:00 AM

1. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 288
2. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 285
3. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 284.5
4. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 283.5
5. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 283
6. Keagen Trett, Sulphur, Okla., 282
7. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 281.5
8. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wis., 280.5
8. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 280.5
10. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 275.5
11. Kaine Stokey, Sutherland, Neb., 272.5
11. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 272.5
13. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 263
14. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 259.5
15. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 258
16. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 252.5
17. Mariah Cole, Wasilla, Alaska, 251.5
18. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 251
19. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 240
20. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 223.5
21. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 219

Reined Cow Horse Performance 3 7:00 PM

1. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 292.5
2. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 289.5
3. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
4. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 285
5. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 284.5
6. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 282
7. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 280.5
8. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 280
8. Brooklynn Cowles, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 280
10. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mont., 276
11. Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 272
12. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 270.5
13. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 266.5
13. Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 266.5
15. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 265.5
16. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 258
17. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 257.5
18. Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 252
19. Tiana Gomes, Ninole, Hawaii, 239.5
20. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 140

Reined Cow Horse Performance 4 9:00 AM

1. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 292.5
2. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 292
3. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290
4. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 286.5
5. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 284
6. Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 283.5
7. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 282
8. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 280
9. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 275.5
10. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 275
11. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 274.5
12. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 273
13. Brandi Chambers, Bellingham, Wash., 271.5
14. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 269.5
15. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 267.5
16. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 267
17. Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 265.5
18. Ali Lantz, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 258
19. Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 215.5
20. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 128.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 5 7:00 PM

1. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 291.5
2. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 290.5
3. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 289.5
4. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287.5
5. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 286
6. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 285.5
7. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 283.5
7. Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 283.5
7. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 283.5
10. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 279
10. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 279
12. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 277.5
13. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 275
14. Austin Leposa, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 272.5
15. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 268
16. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 267
17. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 257
18. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 249.5
19. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 239
20. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 128

Reined Cow Horse Performance 6 9:00 AM

1. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 297.5
2. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 291
3. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 290
4. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 289.5
5. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 288.5
6. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287
7. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 285
8. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 284
9. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 281.5
10. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 281
10. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 281
10. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 281
13. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 279.5
14. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 278
15. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 274
16. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 271
17. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 270.5
17. Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 270.5
19. Austin Leposa, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 270
20. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 255.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 7 7:00 PM

1. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 293
2. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 291.5
3. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 290
4. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 289
5. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 285.5
6. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 282
7. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 281.5
8. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 278
9. Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 270.5
10. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 270
11. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 268
12. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 265
13. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 263
14. Ali Lantz, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 262
15. Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 260.5
16. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 260
17. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 258.5
18. Brandi Chambers, Bellingham, Wash., 251.5
19. Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 243.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 8 9:00 AM

1. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 292.5
2. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 290
3. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 288.5
4. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 287.5
5. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 286.5
6. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 285
7. Tiana Gomes, Ninole, Hawaii, 281.5
8. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mont., 280.5
8. Brooklynn Cowles, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 280.5
8. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 280.5
11. Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 277.5
12. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 276
12. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 276
14. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 275.5
15. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 273
16. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 270
17. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 269
18. Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 265.5
19. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 256.5
20. Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 253

Reined Cow Horse Performance 9 7:00 PM

1. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 286.5
2. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 286
2. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 286
2. Keagen Trett, Sulphur, Okla., 286
5. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 285
6. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 283.5
6. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 283.5
8. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 278
8. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 278
10. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wis., 272.5
11. Kaine Stokey, Sutherland, Neb., 270
12. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 269
13. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 267.5
14. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 265.5
15. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 263
16. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 251
17. Mariah Cole, Wasilla, Alaska, 239
18. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 237
19. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 214
20. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 189.5
21. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 103.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 10 9:00 AM

1. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 294
2. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 293.5
2. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 293.5
4. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 291
5. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 289.5
6. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 283.5
6. Courtney Tatro, Goldendale, Wash., 283.5
8. Hayden Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 281.5
9. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 280
10. Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 279.5
11. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 278.5
12. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 276.5
13. Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 272.5
14. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 269
15. Randi Klind, Glasgow, Mont., 263
16. Kassi Wells, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 253
17. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 252.5
18. Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 248.5
19. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 238
20. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 197.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 11 4:00 PM

1. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 296.5
2. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 296
3. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 295.5
4. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 292
5. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 290
6. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 289
6. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
8. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 288.5
9. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 288
10. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 285.5
10. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 285.5
12. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 284.5
13. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 283.5
14. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 282.5
15. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 281.5
16. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 275.5
17. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 273.5
18. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 272
19. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 271.5
20. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 269
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Reined Cow Horse Go-1

1. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 292.5
1. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 292.5
3. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 292
4. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 291.5
5. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 290.5
6. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290
7. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 289.5
7. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 289.5
9. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
10. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 288
11. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287.5
12. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 286.5
13. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 286
14. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 285.5
15. Hayden Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 285
15. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 285
15. Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 285
15. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 285
19. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 284.5
19. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 284.5
21. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 284
22. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 283.5
22. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 283.5
22. Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 283.5
22. Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 283.5
22. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 283.5
27. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 283
28. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 282
28. Keagen Trett, Sulphur, Okla., 282
28. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 282
31. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 281.5
32. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 280.5
32. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wis., 280.5
32. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 280.5
32. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 280.5
36. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 280
36. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 280
36. Brooklynn Cowles, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 280
39. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 279
39. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 279
39. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 279
42. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 278.5
43. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 277.5
43. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 277.5
45. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mont., 276
46. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 275.5
46. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 275.5
48. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 275
48. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 275
50. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 274.5
51. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 273
51. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 273
53. Kaine Stokey, Sutherland, Neb., 272.5
53. Austin Leposa, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 272.5
53. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 272.5
56. Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 272
57. Brandi Chambers, Bellingham, Wash., 271.5
58. Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 270.5
58. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 270.5
60. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 269.5
61. Randi Klind, Glasgow, Mont., 269
61. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 269
61. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 269
64. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 268.5
65. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 268
66. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 267.5
67. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 267
67. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 267
69. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 266.5
69. Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 266.5
71. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 266
72. Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 265.5
72. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 265.5
72. Courtney Tatro, Goldendale, Wash., 265.5
75. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 263
76. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 261.5
77. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 259.5
77. Kassi Wells, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 259.5
79. Ali Lantz, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 258
79. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 258
79. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 258
82. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 257.5
83. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 257
84. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 252.5
85. Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 252
85. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 252
87. Mariah Cole, Wasilla, Alaska, 251.5
88. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 251
89. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 249.5
89. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 249.5
91. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 247.5
92. Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 247
93. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 240
94. Tiana Gomes, Ninole, Hawaii, 239.5
95. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 239
96. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 223.5
97. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 219
98. Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 215.5
99. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 140
100. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 128.5
101. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 128

Reined Cow Horse Go-2

1. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 297.5
2. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 294
3. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 293.5
3. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 293.5
5. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 293
6. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 292.5
7. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 291.5
8. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 291
8. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 291
10. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 290
10. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 290
10. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 290
13. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 289.5
13. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 289.5
15. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 289
16. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 288.5
16. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 288.5
18. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 287.5
19. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287
20. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 286.5
20. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 286.5
22. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 286
22. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 286
22. Keagen Trett, Sulphur, Okla., 286
25. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 285.5
26. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 285
26. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 285
26. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 285
29. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 284
30. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 283.5
30. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 283.5
30. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 283.5
30. Courtney Tatro, Goldendale, Wash., 283.5
34. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 282
35. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 281.5
35. Hayden Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 281.5
35. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 281.5
35. Tiana Gomes, Ninole, Hawaii, 281.5
39. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 281
39. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 281
39. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 281
42. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mont., 280.5
42. Brooklynn Cowles, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 280.5
42. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 280.5
45. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 280
46. Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 279.5
46. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 279.5
48. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 278.5
49. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 278
49. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 278
49. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 278
49. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 278
53. Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 277.5
54. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 276.5
55. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 276
55. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 276
57. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 275.5
58. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 274
59. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 273
60. Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 272.5
60. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wis., 272.5
62. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 271
63. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 270.5
63. Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 270.5
63. Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 270.5
66. Kaine Stokey, Sutherland, Neb., 270
66. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 270
66. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 270
66. Austin Leposa, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 270
70. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 269
70. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 269
70. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 269
73. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 268
74. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 267.5
75. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 265.5
75. Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 265.5
77. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 265
78. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 263
78. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 263
78. Randi Klind, Glasgow, Mont., 263
81. Ali Lantz, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 262
82. Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 260.5
83. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 260
84. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 258.5
85. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 256.5
86. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 255.5
87. Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 253
87. Kassi Wells, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 253
89. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 252.5
90. Brandi Chambers, Bellingham, Wash., 251.5
91. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 251
92. Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 248.5
93. Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 243.5
94. Mariah Cole, Wasilla, Alaska, 239
95. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 238
96. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 237
97. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 214
98. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 197.5
99. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 189.5
100. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 103.5

Reined Cow Horse Go-F

1. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 296.5
2. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 296
3. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 295.5
4. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 292
5. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 290
6. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 289
6. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
8. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 288.5
9. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 288
10. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 285.5
10. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 285.5
12. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 284.5
13. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 283.5
14. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 282.5
15. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 281.5
16. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 275.5
17. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 273.5
18. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 272
19. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 271.5
20. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 269
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item title=”Results by Average”]

Reined Cow Horse Average

1. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 877
2. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 874.5
3. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 869.5
4. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 868
5. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 867
6. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 866.5
7. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 866
7. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 866
9. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 865
10. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 864.5
10. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 864.5
12. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 861
13. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 856
14. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 855
15. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 854
16. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 848
17. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 847
18. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 846.5
19. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 844
20. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 841.5
21. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 568.5
21. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 568.5
21. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 568.5
24. Keagen Trett, Sulphur, Okla., 568
24. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 568
24. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 568
27. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 567.5
27. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 567.5
29. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 566.5
29. Hayden Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 566.5
31. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 565.5
32. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 564
32. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 564
34. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 563
35. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 562.5
36. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 562
37. Brooklynn Cowles, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 560.5
38. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 558
38. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 558
40. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 557
41. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 556.5
41. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mont., 556.5
43. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 555
44. Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 554
44. Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 554
46. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wis., 553
47. Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 550
48. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 549.5
48. Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 549.5
48. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 549.5
51. Courtney Tatro, Goldendale, Wash., 549
51. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 549
53. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 548.5
54. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 548
55. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 546
56. Austin Leposa, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 542.5
56. Kaine Stokey, Sutherland, Neb., 542.5
58. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 542
59. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 540.5
60. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 540
61. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 539.5
62. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 538.5
63. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 538
63. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 538
63. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 538
66. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 537.5
66. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 537.5
68. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 536
68. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 536
70. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 535.5
71. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 535
72. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 534.5
73. Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 533.5
74. Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 532
74. Randi Klind, Glasgow, Mont., 532
76. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 530.5
77. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 528
78. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 527
79. Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 526
80. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 523.5
80. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 523.5
82. Brandi Chambers, Bellingham, Wash., 523
83. Tiana Gomes, Ninole, Hawaii, 521
84. Ali Lantz, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 520
85. Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 519.5
86. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 514.5
87. Kassi Wells, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 512.5
88. Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 505
89. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 504.5
90. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 494.5
91. Mariah Cole, Wasilla, Alaska, 490.5
92. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 487.5
93. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 465
94. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 460.5
95. Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 459
96. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 445
97. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 429.5
98. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 416
99. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 399
100. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 322.5
101. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 128.5
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”All-Around / Team / Horse of the Year”]
[toggle_box]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY”]
1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 1120
2. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 705
3. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 370
4. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 265
5. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 185
6. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 540
7. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 460
8-9. Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 120
8-9. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 120
10. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 110
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”ALL AROUND COWBOY”]
1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 1190
2. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 1120
3. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 705
4. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 685
5. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 595
6. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 520
7-8. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 515
7-8. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 515
9. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 480
10. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 400
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL”]
1. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 585
2. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 520
3. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 485
4. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 390
5. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 280
6-7. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 160
6-7. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 160
8. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 150
9. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 140
10. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 70
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”ALL AROUND COWGIRL”]
1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 1265
2. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 1077.5
3. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 1020
4. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 1000
5. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 795
6. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 730
7. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 710
8. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 585
9. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 570
10. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 480
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”AQHA Boys Horse of the Year”]
1. SPOON LADUL, Judd Grover, IA, 535
2. WILSONS LIL HIGHBROW, Stran Thompson, NM, 490
3. PATS SMOKE N GUN, Logan Bates, AZ, 440
4. DUALIN LIGHTS, Cooper Crago, SD, 205
5. JH MISS RED RANDAL, AC Bass, FL, 200
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”AQHA Girls Horse of the Year”]
1. SMART LIL SPITFIRE, Madalyn Richards, TX, 675
2. CHIC N SMOOTH, Shay Hough, WY, 570
3. FAIRLEA STEADY BETTY, Ali Norcutt, NV, 555
4. RNS RUNNERELLA, Mary Thompson, IL, 490
5. HEZ BEN SETUP, Kaylee Cormier, LA, 215
6. SCRIPTS BUCKWEAT, Hailey Garrison, MT, 170
7. TOPLESS BARTENDER, Annabelle Hampton, AZ, 160
8. PEPPERS LOPIN KING, Morgan Chappell, WI, 115
9. GENUINE DUAL GREY, Jessie Jane Portenie, ID, 90
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Girls Team Standings”]
1. UTAH, 5,647.50
2. TEXAS, 5,595.00
3. NEW MEXICO, 2,895.00
4. LOUISIANA, 2,720.00
5. KANSAS, 2,515.00
6. OKLAHOMA, 2,397.50
7. ARIZONA, 2,232.50
8. WASHINGTON, 1,810.00
9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1,705.00
10. IDAHO, 1,640.00
11. NEVADA, 1,505.00
12. MONTANA, 1,420.00
13. MINNESOTA, 1,400.00
14. ALBERTA, 1,380.00
15. WISCONSIN, 1,165.00
16. NEBRASKA, 1,097.50
17. TENNESSEE, 1,070.00
18. WYOMING, 1,055.00
19. IOWA, 1,050.00
20. SOUTH CAROLINA, 1,030.00
21. CALIFORNIA, 1,005.00
22. ARKANSAS, 940.00
23. NORTH DAKOTA, 870.00
24. GEORGIA, 740.00
25. ILLINOIS, 700.00
26. COLORADO, 680.00
27. OREGON, 635.00
28. INDIANA, 590.00
29. MISSISSIPPI, 495.00
30. OHIO, 305.00
31. FLORIDA, 285.00
32. KENTUCKY, 280.00
33. MISSOURI, 230.00
34. NORTH CAROLINA, 210.00
35. PENNSYLVANIA, 85.00
36. NEW YORK, 60.00
37. ALABAMA, 35.00
38. HAWAII, 20.00
38. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 20.00
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Boys Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 5,680.00
2. UTAH, 4,700.00
3. OKLAHOMA, 4,065.00
4. LOUISIANA, 3,715.00
5. IDAHO, 3,010.00
6. ALBERTA, 2,765.00
7. KANSAS, 2,477.50
8. CALIFORNIA, 2,453.33
9. WYOMING, 2,448.33
10. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,185.00
11. COLORADO, 2,150.00
12. NEW MEXICO, 2,120.00
13. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,775.00
14. WASHINGTON, 1,715.00
15. IOWA, 1,540.00
16. MISSOURI, 1,480.00
17. TENNESSEE, 1,395.00
18. MINNESOTA, 1,235.00
19. OREGON, 1,205.00
20. ARKANSAS, 1,070.00
21. ARIZONA, 1,068.33
22. FLORIDA, 930.00
23. NEW YORK, 900.00
24. NEBRASKA, 850.00
25. GEORGIA, 755.00
26. MONTANA, 652.50
27. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 625.00
28. SASKATCHEWAN, 500.00
28. ILLINOIS, 500.00
30. MISSISSIPPI, 460.00
31. WISCONSIN, 410.00
32. SOUTH CAROLINA, 370.00
33. AUSTRALIA, 325.00
34. MEXICO, 290.00
35. NEVADA, 250.00
36. NORTH CAROLINA, 210.00
37. ALABAMA, 150.00
38. HAWAII, 100.00
[/toggle_item]
[toggle_item active=”false” title=”Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 11,275.00
2. UTAH, 10,347.50
3. OKLAHOMA, 6,462.50
4. LOUISIANA, 6,435.00
5. KANSAS, 4,992.50
6. IDAHO, 4,650.00
7. NEW MEXICO, 4,430.00
8. ALBERTA, 4,145.00
9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 3,890.00
10. WASHINGTON, 3,525.00
11. WYOMING, 3,503.33
12. CALIFORNIA, 3,458.33
13. ARIZONA, 3,300.83
14. COLORADO, 2,830.00
15. NORTH DAKOTA, 2,645.00
16. MINNESOTA, 2,635.00
17. IOWA, 2,590.00
18. TENNESSEE, 2,465.00
19. MONTANA, 2,072.50
20. ARKANSAS, 2,010.00
21. NEBRASKA, 1,947.50
22. OREGON, 1,840.00
23. NEVADA, 1,755.00
24. MISSOURI, 1,710.00
25. WISCONSIN, 1,575.00
26. GEORGIA, 1,495.00
27. SOUTH CAROLINA, 1,400.00
28. FLORIDA, 1,215.00
29. ILLINOIS, 1,200.00
30. NEW YORK, 960.00
31. MISSISSIPPI, 955.00
32. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 645.00
33. INDIANA, 590.00
34. SASKATCHEWAN, 500.00
35. NORTH CAROLINA, 420.00
36. AUSTRALIA, 325.00
37. OHIO, 305.00
38. MEXICO, 290.00
39. KENTUCKY, 280.00
40. ALABAMA, 185.00
41. HAWAII, 120.00
42. PENNSYLVANIA, 85.00
[/toggle_item]
[/toggle_box]
[/tab_item]
[/tab]