Preaload Image

2019 NHSFR Queen Results

Queen Contest – Top 20 Average

Light Rifle Long Go Results 

Light Rifle Championship Short Go

Trap Shooting Results

[tab]
[tab_item title=”Barrel Racing”]

Barrel Racing

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Barrel Racing Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.559
2. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.805
3. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 17.858
4. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 17.872
5. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 18.06
6. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.064
7. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 18.077
8. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 18.085
9. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.176
10. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 18.242
11. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.251
12. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 18.37
13. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 18.381
14. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.391
15. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 18.47
16. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 18.533
17. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 18.56
18. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.568
19. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.595
20. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 18.599
21. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 18.609
22. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.629
23. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 18.841
24. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 19.168
25. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 19.184
26. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.25
27. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 19.392
28. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 19.464
29. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 23.511
30. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 23.689
31. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 24.101
32. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 28.891

Barrel Racing Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.474
2. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.832
3. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.851
4. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 17.996
5. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.029
6. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 18.035
7. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.101
8. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 18.147
9. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 18.285
10. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 18.292
11. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 18.334
12. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 18.353
13. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 18.386
14. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 18.399
15. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 18.431
16. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 18.517
17. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 18.525
18. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 18.626
19. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.653
20. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 18.661
21. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 18.85
22. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 19.257
23. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 19.547
24. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 19.583
25. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 19.625
26. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 19.699
27. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 22.692
28. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 22.916
29. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 22.932
30. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 28.677

Barrel Racing Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 17.232
2. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.499
3. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.551
4. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 17.633
5. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.663
6. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 17.809
7. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 17.917
8. (MT) Maggie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 17.957
9. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.218
10. (TX) Emery Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 18.231
11. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 18.235
12. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.272
13. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 18.407
14. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.426
15. (MO) Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 18.451
16. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.607
17. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.609
18. (TN) Riley Edwards, Jasper, Ala., 18.876
19. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 18.893
20. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 19.062
21. (NY) Lexee Jo Barvian, Attica, N.Y., 19.865
22. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 22.976
23. (MS) Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 23.2
24. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 23.369
25. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 23.44
26. (AU) Kelsey Lenton, Woodstock, , 23.954
27. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 24.239
28. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 24.281
29. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 30.629

Barrel Racing Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.504
2. (TX) Savannah Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 17.624
3. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 17.836
4. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 17.892
5. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 17.964
6. (MO) Melanie Green, Wildwood, Mo., 17.996
7. (KS) Prairie Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 18.093
8. (SK) Daylynn Olliver, Vibank, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.095
9. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 18.101
10. (OR) Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 18.123
11. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 18.156
12. (ID) Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 18.222
13. (NE) Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 18.236
14. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.247
15. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 18.294
16. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 18.36
17. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 18.473
18. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 18.489
19. (MT) Mckenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 18.494
20. (UT) Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 18.5
21. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.515
22. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 18.525
23. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 18.556
24. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 18.592
25. (AU) Tania Till, Garoo, , 18.82
26. (IN) Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.959
27. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 19.183
28. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 19.306
29. (OK) Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 23.081
30. (TN) Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 23.479
31. (VA) Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 23.957

Barrel Racing Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.527
2. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.792
3. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.796
4. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.815
5. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 17.912
6. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 18.047
6. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.047
8. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 18.061
9. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 18.144
10. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 18.145
11. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 18.209
12. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.27
13. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 18.296
14. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 18.317
15. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 18.35
16. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 18.371
17. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.542
18. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 18.55
19. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 18.824
20. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.893
21. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 19.072
22. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 19.098
23. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 19.754
24. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 20.929
25. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 23.06
26. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 23.477
27. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.565
28. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 23.751

Barrel Racing Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.466
2. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.548
3. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 17.563
4. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 17.713
5. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.895
6. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 17.961
7. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.995
8. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 18.098
9. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 18.214
10. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 18.268
11. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.328
12. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.329
13. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.345
14. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 18.366
15. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 18.607
16. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 18.615
17. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.688
18. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.867
19. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 18.995
20. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 19.114
21. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 19.151
22. (HI) Alohi Blackstad, Kamuela, Hawaii, 19.275
23. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 19.322
24. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.222
25. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 21.803
26. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 22.708
27. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.956
28. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 23.028
29. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 23.21
30. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 23.351
31. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 23.865
32. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 28.771

Barrel Racing Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.529
2. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 17.53
3. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.609
4. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.626
5. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 17.63
6. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 17.711
7. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 17.718
8. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.933
9. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 17.957
10. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.982
11. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.034
12. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 18.072
13. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 18.088
14. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 18.174
15. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 18.217
16. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.287
17. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.308
18. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.485
19. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.594
20. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.695
21. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 18.735
22. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 18.773
23. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 18.833
24. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 19.116
25. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.275
26. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 22.759
27. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 23.25
28. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 23.389
29. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 23.497
30. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 24.93

Barrel Racing Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.404
2. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.544
3. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 17.659
4. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 17.66
5. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.729
6. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 17.823
7. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.866
8. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.943
9. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.002
10. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 18.071
11. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 18.155
12. (SK) Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.157
13. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.173
14. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.196
15. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.595
16. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 18.825
17. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 18.948
18. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 19.032
19. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 20.184
20. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 20.537
21. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 22.882
22. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 22.969
23. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 23.219
24. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 23.333
25. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 23.705
26. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 26.337
27. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 27.72
28. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 28.307

Barrel Racing Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.403
2. (OK) Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 17.529
3. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 17.611
4. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 17.649
5. (OR) Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 17.703
6. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 17.711
7. (MT) Mckenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 17.775
8. (ID) Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 17.787
9. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 17.796
10. (NE) Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 17.839
11. (UT) Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 17.84
12. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 17.947
13. (MO) Melanie Green, Wildwood, Mo., 17.951
13. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 17.951
15. (SK) Daylynn Olliver, Vibank, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.173
16. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 18.191
17. (AU) Tania Till, Garoo, , 18.199
18. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 18.238
19. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 18.295
20. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.308
21. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 18.316
22. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 18.424
23. (IN) Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.458
24. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.465
25. (KS) Prairie Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 18.597
26. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 18.773
27. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 18.811
28. (VA) Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.999
29. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 22.775
30. (TX) Savannah Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 23.05
31. (TN) Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 23.281
32. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 24.152

Barrel Racing Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.425
2. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.514
3. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.558
4. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 17.56
5. (TX) Emery Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 17.644
6. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.705
7. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.72
8. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.83
9. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 17.851
10. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 17.949
11. (TN) Riley Edwards, Jasper, Ala., 17.972
12. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.094
13. (MS) Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 18.139
14. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.203
15. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 18.206
16. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.291
17. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 18.292
18. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 18.348
19. (NY) Lexee Jo Barvian, Attica, N.Y., 18.673
20. (MO) Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 18.839
21. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 18.887
22. (WI) Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 18.99
23. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 22.738
24. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.986
25. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 23.036
26. (MT) Maggie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 27.787
27. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 28.244
28. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 30.229

Barrel Racing Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.236
2. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 17.33
3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.364
4. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.44
5. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.577
6. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.602
7. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 17.669
8. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 17.734
9. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 17.828
10. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.844
11. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 17.908
12. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 17.911
13. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.913
14. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 17.921
15. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 18.012
16. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 18.092
17. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 18.1
18. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 18.156
19. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 18.159
20. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 18.198
21. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 18.477
22. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 18.951
23. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 19.516
24. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 19.52
25. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.519
26. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 23.52
27. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 23.612
28. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 23.898
29. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 24.292
30. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 28.233

Barrel Racing Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 17.625
2. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 17.632
3. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.636
4. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.729
5. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 17.746
6. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.851
7. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 17.865
8. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 17.894
9. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.016
10. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 18.017
11. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 18.085
12. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 18.13
13. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.194
14. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 18.357
15. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 18.41
16. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.452
17. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.514
18. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 18.649
19. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 18.669
20. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 18.727
21. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.854
22. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 22.018
23. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 23.319
24. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 23.382
25. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 23.489
26. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 23.535
27. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 23.868
28. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 24.253
29. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 27.765
30. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 28.628

Barrel Racing Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 16.983
2. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.024
3. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.085
4. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.099
5. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.128
6. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.227
7. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.281
7. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.281
9. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.289
10. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.32
11. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.346
12. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.463
13. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.488
14. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.931
15. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.351
16. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 21.83
17. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 22.332
18. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 22.604
19. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 22.761
20. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 22.797

Barrel Racing Performance 14 12:00 AM

Barrel Racing Performance 15 12:00 AM

Barrel Racing Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Barrel Racing Go-1

1. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 17.232
2. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.466
3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.474
4. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.499
5. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.504
6. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.527
7. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.548
8. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.551
9. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.559
10. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 17.563
11. (TX) Savannah Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 17.624
12. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 17.633
13. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.663
14. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 17.713
15. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.792
16. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.796
17. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.805
18. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 17.809
19. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.815
20. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.832
21. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 17.836
22. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.851
23. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 17.858
24. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 17.872
25. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 17.892
26. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.895
27. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 17.912
28. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 17.917
29. (MT) Maggie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 17.957
30. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 17.961
31. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 17.964
32. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.995
33. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 17.996
33. (MO) Melanie Green, Wildwood, Mo., 17.996
35. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.029
36. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 18.035
37. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 18.047
37. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.047
39. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 18.06
40. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 18.061
41. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.064
42. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 18.077
43. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 18.085
44. (KS) Prairie Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 18.093
45. (SK) Daylynn Olliver, Vibank, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.095
46. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 18.098
47. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 18.101
47. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.101
49. (OR) Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 18.123
50. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 18.144
51. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 18.145
52. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 18.147
53. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 18.156
54. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.176
55. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 18.209
56. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 18.214
57. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.218
58. (ID) Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 18.222
59. (TX) Emery Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 18.231
60. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 18.235
61. (NE) Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 18.236
62. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 18.242
63. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.247
64. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.251
65. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 18.268
66. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.27
67. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.272
68. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 18.285
69. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 18.292
70. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 18.294
71. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 18.296
72. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 18.317
73. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.328
74. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.329
75. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 18.334
76. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.345
77. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 18.35
78. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 18.353
79. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 18.36
80. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 18.366
81. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 18.37
82. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 18.371
83. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 18.381
84. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 18.386
85. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.391
86. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 18.399
87. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 18.407
88. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.426
89. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 18.431
90. (MO) Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 18.451
91. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 18.47
92. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 18.473
93. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 18.489
94. (MT) Mckenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 18.494
95. (UT) Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 18.5
96. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.515
97. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 18.517
98. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 18.525
98. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 18.525
100. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 18.533
101. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.542
102. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 18.55
103. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 18.556
104. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 18.56
105. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.568
106. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 18.592
107. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.595
108. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 18.599
109. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 18.607
109. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.607
111. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 18.609
111. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.609
113. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 18.615
114. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 18.626
115. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.629
116. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.653
117. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 18.661
118. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.688
119. (AU) Tania Till, Garoo, , 18.82
120. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 18.824
121. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 18.841
122. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 18.85
123. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.867
124. (TN) Riley Edwards, Jasper, Ala., 18.876
125. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 18.893
125. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.893
128. (IN) Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.959
129. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 18.995
130. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 19.062
131. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 19.072
132. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 19.098
133. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 19.114
134. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 19.151
135. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 19.168
136. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 19.183
137. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 19.184
138. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.25
139. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 19.257
140. (HI) Alohi Blackstad, Kamuela, Hawaii, 19.275
141. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 19.306
142. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 19.322
143. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 19.392
144. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 19.464
145. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 19.547
146. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 19.583
147. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 19.625
148. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 19.699
149. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 19.754
150. (NY) Lexee Jo Barvian, Attica, N.Y., 19.865
151. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.222
152. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 20.929
153. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 21.803
154. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 22.692
155. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 22.708
156. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 22.916
157. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 22.932
158. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.956
159. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 22.976
160. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 23.028
161. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 23.06
162. (OK) Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 23.081
163. (MS) Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 23.2
164. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 23.21
165. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 23.351
166. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 23.369
167. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 23.44
168. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 23.477
169. (TN) Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 23.479
170. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 23.511
171. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.565
172. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 23.689
173. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 23.751
174. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 23.865
127. (AU) Kelsey Lenton, Woodstock, , 23.954
175. (VA) Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 23.957
176. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 24.101
177. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 24.239
178. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 24.281
179. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 28.677
180. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 28.771
181. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 28.891
182. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 30.629

Barrel Racing Go-2

1. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.236
2. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 17.33
3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.364
4. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.403
5. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.404
6. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.425
7. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.44
8. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.514
9. (OK) Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 17.529
9. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.529
11. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 17.53
12. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.544
13. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.558
14. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 17.56
15. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.577
16. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.602
17. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.609
18. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 17.611
19. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 17.625
20. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.626
21. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 17.63
22. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 17.632
23. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.636
24. (TX) Emery Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 17.644
25. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 17.649
26. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 17.659
27. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 17.66
28. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 17.669
29. (OR) Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 17.703
30. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.705
31. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 17.711
31. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 17.711
33. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 17.718
34. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.72
35. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.729
35. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.729
37. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 17.734
38. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 17.746
39. (MT) Mckenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 17.775
40. (ID) Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 17.787
41. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 17.796
42. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 17.823
43. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 17.828
44. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.83
45. (NE) Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 17.839
46. (UT) Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 17.84
47. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.844
48. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 17.851
48. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.851
50. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 17.865
51. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.866
52. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 17.894
53. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 17.908
54. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 17.911
55. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.913
56. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 17.921
57. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.933
58. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.943
59. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 17.947
60. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 17.949
61. (MO) Melanie Green, Wildwood, Mo., 17.951
61. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 17.951
63. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 17.957
64. (TN) Riley Edwards, Jasper, Ala., 17.972
65. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.982
66. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.002
67. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 18.012
68. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.016
69. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 18.017
70. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.034
71. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 18.071
72. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 18.072
73. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 18.085
74. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 18.088
75. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 18.092
76. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.094
77. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 18.1
78. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 18.13
79. (MS) Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 18.139
80. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 18.155
81. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 18.156
82. (SK) Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.157
83. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 18.159
84. (SK) Daylynn Olliver, Vibank, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.173
84. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.173
86. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 18.174
87. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 18.191
88. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.194
89. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.196
90. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 18.198
91. (AU) Tania Till, Garoo, , 18.199
92. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.203
93. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 18.206
94. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 18.217
95. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 18.238
96. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.287
97. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.291
98. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 18.292
99. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 18.295
100. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.308
100. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.308
102. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 18.316
103. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 18.348
104. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 18.357
105. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 18.41
106. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 18.424
107. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.452
108. (IN) Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.458
109. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.465
110. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 18.477
111. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.485
112. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.514
113. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.594
114. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.595
115. (KS) Prairie Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 18.597
116. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 18.649
117. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 18.669
118. (NY) Lexee Jo Barvian, Attica, N.Y., 18.673
119. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.695
120. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 18.727
121. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 18.735
122. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 18.773
122. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 18.773
124. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 18.811
125. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 18.825
126. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 18.833
127. (MO) Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 18.839
128. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.854
129. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 18.887
130. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 18.948
131. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 18.951
132. (WI) Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 18.99
133. (VA) Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.999
134. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 19.032
135. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 19.116
136. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 19.516
137. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 19.52
138. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 20.184
139. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.275
140. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 20.537
141. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 22.018
142. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 22.738
143. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 22.759
144. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 22.775
145. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 22.882
146. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 22.969
147. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.986
148. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 23.036
149. (TX) Savannah Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 23.05
150. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 23.219
151. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 23.25
152. (TN) Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 23.281
153. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 23.319
154. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 23.333
155. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 23.382
156. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 23.389
157. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 23.489
158. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 23.497
159. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.519
160. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 23.52
161. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 23.535
162. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 23.612
163. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 23.705
164. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 23.868
165. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 23.898
166. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 24.152
167. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 24.253
168. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 24.292
169. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 24.93
170. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 26.337
171. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 27.72
172. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 27.765
173. (MT) Maggie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 27.787
174. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 28.233
175. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 28.244
176. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 28.307
177. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 28.628
178. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 30.229

Barrel Racing Go-F

1. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 16.983
2. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.024
3. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.085
4. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.099
5. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.128
6. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.227
7. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.281
7. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.281
9. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.289
10. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.32
11. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.346
12. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.463
13. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.488
14. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.931
15. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.351
16. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 21.83
17. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 22.332
18. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 22.604
19. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 22.761
20. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 22.797
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Barrel Racing Average

1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 51.937
2. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 52.276
3. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 52.304
4. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 52.315
5. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 52.323
6. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 52.476
7. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 52.511
8. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 52.568
9. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 52.637
10. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 52.659
11. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 52.701
12. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 52.91
13. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 52.992
14. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 53.609
15. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 53.881
16. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 57.124
17. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 57.173
18. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 57.511
19. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 58.208
20. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 58.462
21. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 35.679
22. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 35.685
23. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 35.745
24. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 35.769
25. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 35.804
26. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 35.812
27. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 35.822
28. (OR) Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 35.826
29. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 35.847
30. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 35.87
31. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 35.875
31. (TX) Emery Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 35.875
33. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 35.911
34. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 35.943
35. (MO) Melanie Green, Wildwood, Mo., 35.947
36. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 36.002
37. (ID) Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 36.009
38. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 36.027
39. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 36.049
40. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 36.055
41. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 36.075
41. (NE) Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 36.075
43. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 36.083
44. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 36.086
45. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 36.112
46. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 36.136
47. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 36.162
48. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 36.198
49. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 36.201
50. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 36.203
51. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 36.206
52. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 36.209
53. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 36.216
54. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 36.255
55. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 36.267
56. (SK) Daylynn Olliver, Vibank, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.268
57. (MT) Mckenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 36.269
58. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 36.285
59. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 36.318
60. (UT) Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 36.34
61. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 36.353
62. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.358
63. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 36.388
64. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 36.398
65. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 36.443
66. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 36.453
67. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 36.472
68. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 36.475
69. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 36.491
70. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 36.52
71. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 36.526
72. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 36.578
73. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 36.615
74. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 36.621
75. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 36.673
76. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 36.687
77. (KS) Prairie Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 36.69
78. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 36.732
79. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 36.738
80. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 36.739
81. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 36.762
82. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 36.794
83. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 36.823
84. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 36.843
85. (TN) Riley Edwards, Jasper, Ala., 36.848
86. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 36.897
87. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 36.9
88. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 36.923
89. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 36.97
90. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 37.006
91. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 37.009
92. (AU) Tania Till, Garoo, , 37.019
93. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 37.099
94. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 37.103
95. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 37.171
96. (MO) Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 37.29
97. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 37.352
98. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 37.383
99. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 37.416
100. (IN) Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 37.417
101. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 37.49
102. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 37.601
103. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 37.745
104. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 37.768
105. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 37.947
106. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 37.956
107. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 38.061
108. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 38.104
109. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 38.13
110. (NY) Lexee Jo Barvian, Attica, N.Y., 38.538
111. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 38.576
112. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 39.099
113. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 39.219
114. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 39.876
115. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 40.291
116. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 40.322
117. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 40.371
118. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 40.49
119. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 40.497
120. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 40.6
121. (OK) Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 40.61
122. (TX) Savannah Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 40.674
123. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 40.76
124. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 40.796
125. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 40.99
126. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 41.113
127. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 41.232
128. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 41.245
129. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 41.254
130. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 41.286
131. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 41.3
132. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 41.318
133. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 41.336
134. (MS) Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 41.339
135. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 41.467
136. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 41.508
137. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 41.515
138. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 41.549
139. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 41.568
140. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 41.755
141. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 41.868
142. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 41.87
143. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 41.945
144. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 42.043
145. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 42.072
146. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 42.134
147. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 42.284
148. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 42.327
149. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 42.529
150. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 42.572
151. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 42.576
152. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 42.587
153. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 42.626
154. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 42.744
155. (VA) Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 42.956
156. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 42.981
157. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 43.036
158. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 43.437
159. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 45.247
160. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 45.637
161. (MT) Maggie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 45.744
162. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 46.053
163. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 46.451
164. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 46.733
165. (TN) Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 46.76
166. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 47.008
167. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 47.267
168. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 47.618
169. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 48.187
170. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 48.836
171. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 49.397
172. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 51.165
173. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 52.196
174. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 52.268
175. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 52.729
176. (SK) Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.157
177. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.465
178. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.595
179. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.893
180. (WI) Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 18.99
181. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 19.062
182. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 19.151
183. (HI) Alohi Blackstad, Kamuela, Hawaii, 19.275
184. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 19.464
185. (AU) Kelsey Lenton, Woodstock, , 23.954
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Bareback Riding”]

Bareback Riding

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Bareback Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 76
2. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 63
3. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62
4. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 58
5. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 53
6. (FL) Trent Tuten, Okeechobee, Fla., 51

Bareback Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75
2. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 72
3. (NE) Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 61
4. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 53

Bareback Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 71
2. (AR) Kaden Vaughn, Vilonia, Ark., 64
3. (SD) Joe Alaniz Jr., Faith, S.D., 61
4. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 60
5. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 59
6. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 57

Bareback Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 77
2. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 65
2. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 65
4. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 60
5. (SD) Cayden Wolfe, Belle Fourche, S.D., 48

Bareback Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 74
2. (WY) Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 66
2. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 66
4. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 58
5. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 43
5. (OK) Chance Lawson, Guthrie, Okla., 43
7. (TN) Dylan Douglas, Lexington, Tenn., 37

Bareback Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 82
2. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 75
3. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 73
4. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 70
5. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 67
6. (MI) Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 61
7. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 53
8. (MS) Hunter Norris, Poplarville, Miss., 50
9. (NY) Grant Worthington, Greenwich, N.Y., 44

Bareback Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 70
2. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 69
3. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 65
4. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 64
5. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 51
6. (SD) Jhett Knight, Rushville, Neb., 50
7. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 41

Bareback Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 76
2. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 73
3. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 68
4. (ID) Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 64
5. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 62
6. (AZ) Tucker Depew, Waddell, Ariz., 45

Bareback Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 71
2. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
3. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 56
4. (MX) Edgar Garcia, Ensenada, British Columbia, Can., 52
5. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 49

Bareback Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 79
2. (SD) Joe Alaniz Jr., Faith, S.D., 68
3. (TX) Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 65
4. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 62
5. (NM) Jacob Todechine, Gallup, N.M., 50

Bareback Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 77
2. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 65
3. (UT) Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 60
4. (WY) Drake Amundson, Wheatland, Wyo., 59
5. (KS) Karson Harris, Hepler, Kan., 57
6. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 53
7. (ND) Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 44

Bareback Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 76
2. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 71
3. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 69
4. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 64
5. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62
6. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 54
7. (ND) Chance Isaak, Richardton, N.D., 53
8. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 52
9. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 48

Bareback Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 82
2. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 78
2. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 78
4. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 76
5. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 75
5. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 75
7. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 74
8. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 72
9. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 71
9. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 71
11. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 70
11. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 70
13. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 68
14. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 67
15. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 58
16. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 56

Bareback Riding Performance 14 12:00 AM

Bareback Riding Performance 15 12:00 AM

Bareback Riding Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Bareback Riding Go-1

1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 82
2. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 77
3. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 76
4. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 75
4. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75
6. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 74
7. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 73
8. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 72
9. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 71
10. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 70
11. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 67
12. (WY) Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 66
12. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 66
14. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 65
14. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 65
16. (AR) Kaden Vaughn, Vilonia, Ark., 64
17. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 63
18. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62
19. (NE) Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 61
19. (MI) Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 61
19. (SD) Joe Alaniz Jr., Faith, S.D., 61
22. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 60
22. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 60
24. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 59
25. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 58
25. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 58
27. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 57
28. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 53
28. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 53
28. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 53
31. (FL) Trent Tuten, Okeechobee, Fla., 51
32. (MS) Hunter Norris, Poplarville, Miss., 50
33. (SD) Cayden Wolfe, Belle Fourche, S.D., 48
34. (NY) Grant Worthington, Greenwich, N.Y., 44
35. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 43
35. (OK) Chance Lawson, Guthrie, Okla., 43
37. (TN) Dylan Douglas, Lexington, Tenn., 37

Bareback Riding Go-2

1. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 79
2. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 77
3. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 76
3. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 76
5. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 73
6. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 71
6. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 71
8. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 70
9. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 69
9. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 69
11. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 68
11. (SD) Joe Alaniz Jr., Faith, S.D., 68
13. (TX) Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 65
13. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 65
13. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 65
16. (ID) Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 64
16. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 64
16. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 64
19. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 62
19. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
19. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 62
19. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62
23. (UT) Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 60
24. (WY) Drake Amundson, Wheatland, Wyo., 59
25. (KS) Karson Harris, Hepler, Kan., 57
26. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 56
27. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 54
28. (ND) Chance Isaak, Richardton, N.D., 53
28. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 53
30. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 52
30. (MX) Edgar Garcia, Ensenada, British Columbia, Can., 52
32. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 51
33. (SD) Jhett Knight, Rushville, Neb., 50
33. (NM) Jacob Todechine, Gallup, N.M., 50
35. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 49
36. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 48
37. (AZ) Tucker Depew, Waddell, Ariz., 45
38. (ND) Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 44
39. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 41

Bareback Riding Go-F

1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 82
2. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 78
2. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 78
4. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 76
5. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 75
5. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 75
7. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 74
8. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 72
9. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 71
9. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 71
11. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 70
11. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 70
13. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 68
14. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 67
15. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 58
16. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 56
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Bareback Riding Average

1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 232
2. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 226
3. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 220
4. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 219
5. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 218
6. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 214
7. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 210
8. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 209
9. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 208
10. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 206
11. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 203
12. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 199
13. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 197
14. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 190
15. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 180
16. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 178
17. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 136
18. (SD) Joe Alaniz Jr., Faith, S.D., 129
19. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 126
19. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 126
21. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 106
21. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 106
23. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 105
23. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 105
25. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 94
26. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 76
27. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 71
28. (WY) Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 66
29. (TX) Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 65
30. (AR) Kaden Vaughn, Vilonia, Ark., 64
30. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 64
30. (ID) Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 64
33. (MI) Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 61
33. (NE) Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 61
35. (UT) Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 60
36. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 59
36. (WY) Drake Amundson, Wheatland, Wyo., 59
38. (KS) Karson Harris, Hepler, Kan., 57
39. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 54
40. (ND) Chance Isaak, Richardton, N.D., 53
41. (MX) Edgar Garcia, Ensenada, British Columbia, Can., 52
42. (FL) Trent Tuten, Okeechobee, Fla., 51
43. (NM) Jacob Todechine, Gallup, N.M., 50
43. (SD) Jhett Knight, Rushville, Neb., 50
43. (MS) Hunter Norris, Poplarville, Miss., 50
46. (SD) Cayden Wolfe, Belle Fourche, S.D., 48
47. (AZ) Tucker Depew, Waddell, Ariz., 45
48. (NY) Grant Worthington, Greenwich, N.Y., 44
48. (ND) Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 44
50. (OK) Chance Lawson, Guthrie, Okla., 43
51. (TN) Dylan Douglas, Lexington, Tenn., 37
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Boys Cutting”]

Boys Cutting

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Boys Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146
2. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 143.5
3. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 142.5
4. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 142
4. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 142
6. (BC) Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 140
7. (AB) Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138
8. (NE) Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 132
9. (IL) Levi Jones, Effingham, Ill., 126

Boys Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
2. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 143
3. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
4. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 137
4. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 137
6. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 136
7. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 134
7. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 134
9. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 132
10. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 128
11. (UT) Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 127

Boys Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 146
2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145
3. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 144
4. (CA) Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 142.5
4. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 142.5
6. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 142
7. (SD) Cain Birkeland, Aladdin, Wyo., 137
7. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 137
9. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 130
10. (ND) Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 129
11. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 126

Boys Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
2. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 141.5
3. (IA) Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 140
4. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 139
5. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 136
5. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 136
7. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 131

Boys Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 146
2. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 142
3. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 138
4. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Bismarck, N.D., 137
5. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 132
6. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 131
7. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 128
7. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 128
9. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 127
10. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 125
10. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 125

Boys Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
2. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 145
3. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 143
4. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 141.5
5. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 141
5. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 141
7. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 134
8. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 132
9. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 125

Boys Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
2. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 145
3. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 144.5
4. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 142
4. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 142
6. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 140
6. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 140
8. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 137
9. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 136
9. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 136

Boys Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 145
1. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 145
3. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 142
4. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 139
5. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 138
6. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 130
6. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 130
8. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 127

Boys Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 147
2. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 143
3. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 140
4. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 139
5. (UT) Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 136
6. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 132
7. (IA) Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 129
8. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 128
9. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 125
10. (MT) Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 124

Boys Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 145
2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 143
3. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 140
4. (CA) Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 134
4. (SD) Cain Birkeland, Aladdin, Wyo., 134
6. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 133
7. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 126
7. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 126
9. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 62
9. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 62

Boys Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 148
2. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 142
3. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 131
4. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 129
5. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 125
6. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 63
6. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 63
8. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 62

Boys Cutting Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
2. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 141
2. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 141
4. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 137
5. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 135
6. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 131

Boys Cutting Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 146
2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145
3. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
4. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 143
5. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 142.5
6. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 142
7. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 141
7. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 141
9. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 138
10. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 132
11. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 131
12. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 130
13. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 129
14. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 128
14. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 128
16. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 126

Boys Cutting Performance 14 12:00 AM

Boys Cutting Performance 15 12:00 AM

Boys Cutting Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Boys Cutting Go-1

1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
2. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
3. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 146
3. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146
3. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 146
6. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145
6. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 145
8. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 144
9. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 143.5
10. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
10. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 143
10. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 143
13. (CA) Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 142.5
13. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 142.5
13. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 142.5
16. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 142
16. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 142
16. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 142
16. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 142
20. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 141.5
20. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 141.5
22. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 141
22. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 141
24. (IA) Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 140
24. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
24. (BC) Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 140
27. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 139
28. (AB) Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138
28. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 138
30. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 137
30. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Bismarck, N.D., 137
30. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 137
30. (SD) Cain Birkeland, Aladdin, Wyo., 137
30. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 137
35. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 136
35. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 136
35. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 136
38. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 134
38. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 134
38. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 134
41. (NE) Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 132
41. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 132
41. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 132
41. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 132
45. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 131
45. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 131
47. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 130
48. (ND) Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 129
49. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 128
49. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 128
49. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 128
52. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 127
52. (UT) Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 127
54. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 126
54. (IL) Levi Jones, Effingham, Ill., 126
56. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 125
56. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 125
56. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 125

Boys Cutting Go-2

1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 148
2. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 147
2. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
4. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 145
4. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 145
4. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 145
4. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 145
8. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 144.5
9. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
10. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 143
10. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 143
12. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 142
12. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 142
12. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 142
12. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 142
16. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 141
16. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 141
18. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 140
18. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 140
18. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 140
18. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 140
22. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 139
22. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 139
24. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 138
25. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 137
25. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 137
27. (UT) Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 136
27. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 136
27. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 136
30. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 135
31. (CA) Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 134
31. (SD) Cain Birkeland, Aladdin, Wyo., 134
33. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 133
34. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 132
35. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 131
35. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 131
37. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 130
37. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 130
39. (IA) Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 129
39. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 129
41. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 128
42. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 127
43. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 126
43. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 126
45. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 125
45. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 125
47. (MT) Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 124
48. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 63
48. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 63
50. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 62
50. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 62
50. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 62

Boys Cutting Go-F

1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 146
2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145
3. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
4. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 143
5. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 142.5
6. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 142
7. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 141
7. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 141
9. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 138
10. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 132
11. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 131
12. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 130
13. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 129
14. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 128
14. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 128
16. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 126
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Boys Cutting Average

1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 440
2. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 439
3. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 433
4. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 429
5. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 428
6. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 425.5
7. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 423
8. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 421.5
9. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 421
9. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 421
11. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 419.5
12. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 416
13. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 415.5
14. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 413
15. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 411
16. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 405
17. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 285.5
18. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 283.5
19. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 281
20. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 279
21. (CA) Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 276.5
22. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 276
23. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 275
24. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 274
25. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 273
26. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 271
26. (SD) Cain Birkeland, Aladdin, Wyo., 271
28. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 270
28. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 270
30. (IA) Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 269
31. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 268
32. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 266
33. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 265
34. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 263
35. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 262
36. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 259
37. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 258
38. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 256
39. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 255
39. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 255
41. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 252
42. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 204
43. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 200
44. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 199
44. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 199
46. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 196
47. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 143
48. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 141.5
49. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 140
49. (BC) Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 140
49. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
52. (AB) Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138
53. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 137
53. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Bismarck, N.D., 137
55. (UT) Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 136
56. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 132
56. (NE) Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 132
58. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 131
59. (ND) Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 129
60. (UT) Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 127
60. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 127
62. (IL) Levi Jones, Effingham, Ill., 126
63. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 125
64. (MT) Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 124
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Breakaway Roping”]

Breakaway Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Breakaway Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.62
2. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.33
3. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 3.82
4. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.9
5. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 12.14
6. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.71
7. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 13.23

Breakaway Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 2.92
2. (CA) Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 3.04
3. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 3.44
4. (NE) Emma Ohm, Hyannis, Neb., 3.8
5. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 3.9
6. (SD) Kaysee Christensen, Beresford, S.D., 4.68
7. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 5.04
8. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 6.07
9. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.33
10. (NY) Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 12.41
11. (ND) Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 12.81
12. (IL) Cara Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 12.97

Breakaway Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 2.13
2. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.51
3. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.61
4. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.65
5. (KY) Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 3.12
6. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 3.2
7. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 3.38
8. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.49
9. (AB) Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 3.68
10. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 4.75
11. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 12.31
12. (SD) Tayla Thorstenson, Eagle Butte, S.D., 12.59
13. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.84
14. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 12.96
15. (NC) Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 16.62

Breakaway Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 2.24
2. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.26
3. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 2.92
3. (ND) Brooklyn Berg, Mandan, N.D., 2.92
5. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 2.98
6. (NY) Claire Felton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3.08
7. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 3.34
8. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.44
9. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.61
10. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 3.71
11. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 3.74
12. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.97
13. (OR) Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 4.06
14. (MN) Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 4.46
15. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 6.33
16. (NE) Brooke McCully, Mullen, Neb., 12.36
17. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 12.5
18. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.83
19. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 13.06

Breakaway Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 2.48
2. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.66
3. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.13
4. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 3.2
5. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.33
6. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 3.43
7. (WY) Madison Enos, Riverton, Wyo., 3.47
8. (CA) Mckenna Wood, Hollister, Calif., 3.75
9. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 3.76
10. (MI) Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 5.02
11. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 6.09
12. (MX) Dani Sandoval, Tecate, British Columbia, Can., 8.87
13. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 12.07
14. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 12.26
15. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 12.37
16. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 12.53

Breakaway Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 2.64
2. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.77
3. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 2.83
4. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 2.93
5. (TX) Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, 3.02
6. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 3.11
7. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.16
8. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 3.18
9. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 3.28
10. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 3.38
11. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.22
12. (AL) Anna Kate Norton, Tallassee, Ala., 4.33
13. (NV) Cash English, Reno, Nev., 4.59
14. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 5.59
15. (AZ) Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 12.34
16. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 12.6
17. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 12.79
18. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.86
19. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.95

Breakaway Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (PA) Audrey Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 2.57
2. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.6
3. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 2.89
4. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 2.98
5. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 3
6. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 3.06
7. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 3.19
8. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 3.26
9. (OK) Mollie Bassett, Vinita, Okla., 3.42
10. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.48
11. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 4.39
12. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.89
13. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 6.64
14. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 12.36

Breakaway Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (ID) Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.3
2. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 2.64
3. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.79
4. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 2.86
5. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 3
6. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 3.16
7. (AB) Falyn Thomson, High River, Alberta, Can., 3.37
8. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 3.62
9. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 4.05
10. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 4.09
11. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 4.14
12. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 4.47
13. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 6.13
14. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 12.26
15. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.31
16. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 12.67
17. (MS) Kaitlyn Holland, Liberty, Miss., 12.68

Breakaway Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.62
2. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 2.94
3. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 3.01
4. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.05
5. (OR) Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 3.14
6. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 4.48
7. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 4.71
8. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 4.78
9. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 5.15
10. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 12.38
11. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 12.64
12. (UT) Jaicee Bastian, Neola, Utah, 12.93

Breakaway Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.32
2. (NC) Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.55
3. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.59
4. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.74
5. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.77
6. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.83
7. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 2.89
8. (OK) Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 2.93
9. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 3.03
10. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 3.47
11. (SD) Tayla Thorstenson, Eagle Butte, S.D., 3.68
12. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 4.13
13. (AB) Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 4.9
14. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 12.51
15. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.59

Breakaway Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 2.27
2. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 2.79
3. (NM) Dara Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 2.87
4. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.06
5. (ID) Gracie Faulkner, Gooding, Idaho, 3.53
6. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 3.7
7. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.89
8. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 4.22
9. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.24
10. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.61
11. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 13.01
12. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 13.6
13. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 14.32

Breakaway Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 2.63
2. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.68
3. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 3.14
4. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 3.25
5. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.54
6. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 4.31
7. (KY) Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 7.18
8. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 11.84
9. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.45
10. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 12.49
11. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 12.51
12. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 12.61
13. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 12.9
14. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 13.39
15. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 13.67
16. (PA) Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.44

Breakaway Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.28
2. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.48
3. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.61
4. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.89
5. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 2.9
6. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.14
7. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 3.32
8. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 3.81
8. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 3.81
10. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 5.76
11. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.93
12. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 9.16
13. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 12.15

Breakaway Roping Performance 14 12:00 AM

Breakaway Roping Performance 15 12:00 AM

Breakaway Roping Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Breakaway Roping Go-1

1. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 2.13
2. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 2.24
3. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.26
4. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 2.48
5. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.51
6. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.61
7. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.62
8. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 2.64
9. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.65
10. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.66
11. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.77
12. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 2.83
13. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 2.92
13. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 2.92
13. (ND) Brooklyn Berg, Mandan, N.D., 2.92
16. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 2.93
17. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 2.98
18. (TX) Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, 3.02
19. (CA) Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 3.04
20. (NY) Claire Felton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3.08
21. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 3.11
22. (KY) Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 3.12
23. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.13
24. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.16
25. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 3.18
26. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 3.2
26. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 3.2
28. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 3.28
29. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.33
29. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.33
31. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 3.34
32. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 3.38
32. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 3.38
34. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 3.43
35. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.44
35. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 3.44
37. (WY) Madison Enos, Riverton, Wyo., 3.47
38. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.49
39. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.61
40. (AB) Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 3.68
41. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 3.71
42. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 3.74
43. (CA) Mckenna Wood, Hollister, Calif., 3.75
44. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 3.76
45. (NE) Emma Ohm, Hyannis, Neb., 3.8
46. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 3.82
47. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 3.9
47. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.9
49. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.97
50. (OR) Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 4.06
51. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.22
52. (AL) Anna Kate Norton, Tallassee, Ala., 4.33
53. (MN) Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 4.46
54. (NV) Cash English, Reno, Nev., 4.59
55. (SD) Kaysee Christensen, Beresford, S.D., 4.68
56. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 4.75
57. (MI) Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 5.02
58. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 5.04
59. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 5.59
60. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 6.07
61. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 6.09
62. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 6.33
63. (MX) Dani Sandoval, Tecate, British Columbia, Can., 8.87
64. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 12.07
65. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 12.14
66. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 12.26
67. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 12.31
68. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.33
69. (AZ) Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 12.34
70. (NE) Brooke McCully, Mullen, Neb., 12.36
71. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 12.37
72. (NY) Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 12.41
73. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 12.5
74. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 12.53
75. (SD) Tayla Thorstenson, Eagle Butte, S.D., 12.59
76. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 12.6
77. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.71
78. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 12.79
79. (ND) Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 12.81
80. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.83
81. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.84
82. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.86
83. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.95
84. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 12.96
85. (IL) Cara Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 12.97
86. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 13.06
87. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 13.23
88. (NC) Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 16.62

Breakaway Roping Go-2

1. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 2.27
2. (ID) Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.3
3. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.32
4. (NC) Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.55
5. (PA) Audrey Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 2.57
6. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.59
7. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.6
8. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.62
9. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 2.63
10. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 2.64
11. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.68
12. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.74
13. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.77
14. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.79
14. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 2.79
16. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.83
17. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 2.86
18. (NM) Dara Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 2.87
19. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 2.89
19. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 2.89
21. (OK) Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 2.93
22. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 2.94
23. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 2.98
24. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 3
24. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 3
26. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 3.01
27. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 3.03
28. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.05
29. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 3.06
29. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.06
31. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 3.14
31. (OR) Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 3.14
33. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 3.16
34. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 3.19
35. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 3.25
36. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 3.26
37. (AB) Falyn Thomson, High River, Alberta, Can., 3.37
38. (OK) Mollie Bassett, Vinita, Okla., 3.42
39. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 3.47
40. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.48
41. (ID) Gracie Faulkner, Gooding, Idaho, 3.53
42. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.54
43. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 3.62
44. (SD) Tayla Thorstenson, Eagle Butte, S.D., 3.68
45. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 3.7
46. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.89
47. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 4.05
48. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 4.09
49. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 4.13
50. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 4.14
51. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 4.22
52. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.24
53. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 4.31
54. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 4.39
55. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 4.47
56. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 4.48
57. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 4.71
58. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 4.78
59. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.89
60. (AB) Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 4.9
61. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 5.15
62. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 6.13
63. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 6.64
64. (KY) Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 7.18
65. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 11.84
66. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 12.26
67. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.31
68. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 12.36
69. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 12.38
70. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.45
71. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 12.49
72. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 12.51
72. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 12.51
74. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.59
75. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.61
75. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 12.61
77. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 12.64
78. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 12.67
79. (MS) Kaitlyn Holland, Liberty, Miss., 12.68
80. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 12.9
81. (UT) Jaicee Bastian, Neola, Utah, 12.93
82. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 13.01
83. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 13.39
84. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 13.6
85. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 13.67
86. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 14.32
87. (PA) Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.44

Breakaway Roping Go-F

1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.28
2. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.48
3. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.61
4. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.89
5. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 2.9
6. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.14
7. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 3.32
8. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 3.81
8. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 3.81
10. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 5.76
11. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.93
12. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 9.16
13. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 12.15
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Breakaway Roping Average

1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 7.11
2. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 7.91
3. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 7.93
4. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 8.26
5. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 9.45
6. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 9.78
7. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 10.57
8. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 10.98
9. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 11.59
10. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 12.61
11. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 15.19
12. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 15.34
13. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 19.18
14. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 4.88
15. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 5.42
16. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 6.55
17. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 6.96
18. (OR) Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 7.2
19. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 7.48
20. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 8.12
21. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 8.42
22. (AB) Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 8.58
23. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 10.02
24. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 10.23
25. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 11.48
26. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 14.62
27. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 15.01
28. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 15.05
29. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 15.26
30. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 15.47
31. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.64
32. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 15.66
33. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 15.68
34. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 15.85
35. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.88
36. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 16.03
37. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 16.07
38. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 16.16
39. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 16.23
40. (SD) Tayla Thorstenson, Eagle Butte, S.D., 16.27
41. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 16.48
42. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 16.98
43. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 17.5
44. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.84
45. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 18.05
46. (NC) Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 19.17
47. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 20.39
48. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 23.98
49. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 25.16
50. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 2.27
51. (ID) Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.3
52. (PA) Audrey Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 2.57
53. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.59
54. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.61
55. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 2.63
56. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 2.79
57. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.83
57. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 2.83
59. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 2.86
60. (NM) Dara Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 2.87
61. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 2.92
61. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 2.92
61. (ND) Brooklyn Berg, Mandan, N.D., 2.92
64. (OK) Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 2.93
64. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 2.93
66. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 2.98
66. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 2.98
68. (TX) Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, 3.02
69. (CA) Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 3.04
70. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.06
71. (NY) Claire Felton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3.08
72. (KY) Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 3.12
73. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.13
74. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 3.19
75. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 3.2
76. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 3.26
77. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 3.28
78. (AB) Falyn Thomson, High River, Alberta, Can., 3.37
79. (OK) Mollie Bassett, Vinita, Okla., 3.42
80. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.44
81. (WY) Madison Enos, Riverton, Wyo., 3.47
82. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.49
83. (ID) Gracie Faulkner, Gooding, Idaho, 3.53
84. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.54
85. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 3.62
86. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 3.74
87. (CA) Mckenna Wood, Hollister, Calif., 3.75
88. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 3.76
89. (NE) Emma Ohm, Hyannis, Neb., 3.8
90. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.89
91. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.9
92. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.97
93. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.22
94. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.24
95. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 4.31
96. (AL) Anna Kate Norton, Tallassee, Ala., 4.33
97. (MN) Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 4.46
98. (NV) Cash English, Reno, Nev., 4.59
99. (SD) Kaysee Christensen, Beresford, S.D., 4.68
100. (MI) Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 5.02
101. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 5.59
102. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 6.13
103. (KY) Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 7.18
104. (MX) Dani Sandoval, Tecate, British Columbia, Can., 8.87
105. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 12.26
106. (AZ) Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 12.34
107. (NE) Brooke McCully, Mullen, Neb., 12.36
108. (NY) Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 12.41
109. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 12.49
110. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 12.51
110. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 12.51
112. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 12.53
113. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.59
114. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.61
114. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 12.61
116. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 12.64
117. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 12.67
118. (MS) Kaitlyn Holland, Liberty, Miss., 12.68
119. (ND) Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 12.81
120. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.84
121. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.86
122. (UT) Jaicee Bastian, Neola, Utah, 12.93
123. (IL) Cara Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 12.97
124. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 13.39
125. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 13.67
126. (PA) Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.44
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Bull Riding”]

Bull Riding

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Bull Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80
2. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 76

Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78
2. (ID) Miles Johnson, Hamer, Idaho, 71
3. (OK) Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 69
4. (WY) Dalton McCaslin, Grover, Wyo., 63
4. (AU) Brendan Kelly, Scone, , 63
6. (CA) Andy Guzman, Stockton, Calif., 52
7. (IL) Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 51

Bull Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (AZ) Jake Dunham, Tucson, Ariz., 77
2. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 76
3. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 70

Bull Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 78
2. (TX) Bryce Taylor, Evadale, Texas, 61
3. (FL) Fisher Creason, Vero Beach, Fla., 59
4. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 50

Bull Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (SD) Jestyn Woodward, Custer, S.D., 84
2. (SK) Kade McDonald, Melville, Saskatchewan, Can., 55

Bull Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (IA) Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 77
1. (NM) Owen Pruett, Tularosa, N.M., 77
3. (OK) Chauk Dees, Marlow, Okla., 49

Bull Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (AU) Chris Wilson, Parkville, , 83
2. (OR) Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74

Bull Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (WY) Wyatt Phelps, Pinedale, Wyo., 76
2. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 71

Bull Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 75
2. (CA) TJ Gray, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74
2. (NM) Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 74

Bull Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 69
1. (KY) Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 69
3. (LA) Taylor Allen, Glynn, La., 67

Bull Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (AZ) Brad Moreno, Kayenta, Ariz., 73
2. (KS) Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 65

Bull Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (CA) Seth Thompson, Reno, Nev., 62

Bull Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 74
2. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 72

Bull Riding Performance 14 12:00 AM

Bull Riding Performance 15 12:00 AM

Bull Riding Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Bull Riding Go-1

1. (SD) Jestyn Woodward, Custer, S.D., 84
2. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80
3. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 78
3. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78
5. (IA) Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 77
5. (AZ) Jake Dunham, Tucson, Ariz., 77
5. (NM) Owen Pruett, Tularosa, N.M., 77
8. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 76
8. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 76
10. (ID) Miles Johnson, Hamer, Idaho, 71
11. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 70
12. (OK) Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 69
13. (WY) Dalton McCaslin, Grover, Wyo., 63
13. (AU) Brendan Kelly, Scone, , 63
15. (TX) Bryce Taylor, Evadale, Texas, 61
16. (FL) Fisher Creason, Vero Beach, Fla., 59
17. (SK) Kade McDonald, Melville, Saskatchewan, Can., 55
18. (CA) Andy Guzman, Stockton, Calif., 52
19. (IL) Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 51
20. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 50
21. (OK) Chauk Dees, Marlow, Okla., 49

Bull Riding Go-2

1. (AU) Chris Wilson, Parkville, , 83
2. (WY) Wyatt Phelps, Pinedale, Wyo., 76
3. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 75
4. (CA) TJ Gray, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74
4. (OR) Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74
4. (NM) Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 74
7. (AZ) Brad Moreno, Kayenta, Ariz., 73
8. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 71
9. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 69
9. (KY) Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 69
11. (LA) Taylor Allen, Glynn, La., 67
12. (KS) Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 65
13. (CA) Seth Thompson, Reno, Nev., 62

Bull Riding Go-F

1. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 74
2. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 72
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Bull Riding Average

1. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 148
2. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 145
2. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 145
4. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 125
5. (SD) Jestyn Woodward, Custer, S.D., 84
6. (AU) Chris Wilson, Parkville, , 83
7. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80
8. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78
8. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 78
10. (NM) Owen Pruett, Tularosa, N.M., 77
10. (AZ) Jake Dunham, Tucson, Ariz., 77
10. (IA) Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 77
13. (WY) Wyatt Phelps, Pinedale, Wyo., 76
14. (NM) Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 74
14. (OR) Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74
14. (CA) TJ Gray, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74
17. (AZ) Brad Moreno, Kayenta, Ariz., 73
18. (ID) Miles Johnson, Hamer, Idaho, 71
19. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 70
20. (KY) Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 69
20. (OK) Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 69
22. (LA) Taylor Allen, Glynn, La., 67
23. (KS) Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 65
24. (AU) Brendan Kelly, Scone, , 63
24. (WY) Dalton McCaslin, Grover, Wyo., 63
26. (CA) Seth Thompson, Reno, Nev., 62
27. (TX) Bryce Taylor, Evadale, Texas, 61
28. (FL) Fisher Creason, Vero Beach, Fla., 59
29. (SK) Kade McDonald, Melville, Saskatchewan, Can., 55
30. (CA) Andy Guzman, Stockton, Calif., 52
31. (IL) Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 51
32. (OK) Chauk Dees, Marlow, Okla., 49
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Tie-Down Roping”]

Tie-Down Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.34
2. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 9.47
3. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 9.59
4. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 10.11
5. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.16
6. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.71
7. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 11.09
8. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 12.11
9. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.56
10. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 13.02
11. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 13.48
12. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 14.07
13. (MT) Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., 14.27
14. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 14.53
15. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 15.68
16. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 20.32
17. (SC) Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.35
18. (WA) Garrett Sanford, Gig Harbor, Wash., 24.9
19. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 28.13

Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.65
2. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 10.54
3. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.82
4. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 11.07
5. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 11.55
6. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.17
7. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.68
8. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 13.05
9. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 13.09
10. (BC) Jaret Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 16.67
11. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.78
12. (AR) Sam Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 17.83
13. (WY) Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 18.57
14. (PA) Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 21.1
15. (VA) Will Gillen, New Kent, Va., 24.25

Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.15
2. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.3
3. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 10.14
3. (KS) Marley Berger, Udall, Kan., 10.14
5. (WA) Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 12.18
6. (MT) Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mont., 12.22
7. (OH) Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 12.85
8. (MS) Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 13.19
9. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 13.39
10. (ID) Dayton Decker, Sugar City, Idaho, 13.5
11. (IN) Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 13.7
12. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 14.21
13. (CO) Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 16.23
14. (IN) Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 20.26
15. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 27.15

Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 9.82
2. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 10.76
3. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 10.9
4. (MO) Haze Wright, Ozark, Mo., 11.06
5. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 11.33
6. (FL) Landon Glenn, Alva, Fla., 12.39
7. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 12.83
8. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 13.03
9. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 13.62
10. (WY) Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 14.07
11. (MS) Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 14.33
12. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , 14.46
13. (NE) Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 14.47
14. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 15.66
15. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 16.48
16. (OH) Wyatt Daniels, Alger, Ohio, 17.23
17. (SC) Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 17.47
18. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 19.64
19. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 20.81
20. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 21.11
21. (CA) Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 21.45
22. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 25.84

Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (MN) Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 9.11
2. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 9.2
3. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.52
4. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 10.03
5. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 10.21
6. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 10.71
7. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 10.89
8. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 11.68
9. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 13.18
10. (CO) Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 15.86
11. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 16.36
12. (KS) T.W. Carson, Gate, Okla., 16.37
13. (AU) Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 16.8
14. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 17.08
15. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 17.17
16. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 17.41
17. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 18.32
18. (AR) Colt Smith, Hope, Ark., 19.1
19. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 19.69

Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.15
2. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.38
3. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 9.66
4. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.8
5. (NE) Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 9.99
6. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 10.77
7. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 11.95
8. (NC) Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 12.38
9. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 12.75
10. (LA) Cole Ford, Sulphur, La., 13.19
11. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 14.09
12. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 14.52
13. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 15.62
14. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 16.88
15. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 17.4
16. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 19.01
17. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 19.12
18. (KS) Zach Bergosh, Douglass, Kan., 19.33
19. (MT) Logan Smith, Deer Lodge, Mont., 20.76
20. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 26.54

Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.71
2. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.93
3. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.49
4. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 10.93
5. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 11.19
6. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 12.09
7. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 12.45
8. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 14.28
9. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 14.76
10. (WY) Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 14.97
11. (AR) Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 15.31
12. (ND) Chaysen Boldt, Carson, N.D., 15.47
13. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 15.82
14. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 18.95
15. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 21.07

Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.3
2. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 8.8
3. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 8.84
4. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 9.77
5. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 10.21
6. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 10.74
7. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.01
8. (KY) Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.83
8. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 12.83
10. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 12.96
11. (VA) Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 14.21
12. (MT) Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 14.96
13. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 15.34
14. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 20.19
15. (NV) Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 20.45
16. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 21.68
17. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 23.09
18. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 28.25
19. (PA) Luke Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 29.27

Tie-Down Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 10.77
2. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 11.11
3. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.97
4. (SC) Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 12.63
5. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 12.82
6. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 13.27
7. (SK) Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.64
8. (MO) Haze Wright, Ozark, Mo., 15.03
9. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 15.22
10. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 15.39
11. (NE) Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 15.71
12. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 15.77
13. (WI) Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 16.86
14. (FL) Landon Glenn, Alva, Fla., 16.94
15. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 17.87
16. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , 18.63

Tie-Down Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (WA) Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 9.78
2. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.95
3. (OK) Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.19
4. (IA) Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.1
5. (IN) Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 11.38
6. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 12.17
7. (AB) Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 12.38
8. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 13.23
9. (ID) Dayton Decker, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.04
10. (SD) Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 23.48
11. (KS) Marley Berger, Udall, Kan., 24.13

Tie-Down Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.02
2. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.75
3. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 12.38
4. (FL) Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 12.41
5. (OH) Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.31
6. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 15.81
7. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 15.86
8. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 16.58
9. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 20.52
10. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.41
11. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 22.52

Tie-Down Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 8.88
2. (TX) Cinch Moody, Stephenville, Texas, 9.19
3. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 9.48
4. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 10.84
5. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 11.03
6. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 11.22
7. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 11.33
8. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 11.77
9. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 12.04
10. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 12.65
11. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 14.03
12. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 14.52
13. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.89
14. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 16.3
15. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 16.73
16. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 17.35

Tie-Down Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 7.97
2. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 8.07
3. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 8.1
3. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 8.1
5. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 8.45
6. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 8.86
7. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 8.96
8. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 10.01
9. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 10.3
10. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 10.47
11. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 10.99
12. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 11.38
13. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 12.49

Tie-Down Roping Performance 14 12:00 AM

Tie-Down Roping Performance 15 12:00 AM

Tie-Down Roping Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Tie-Down Roping Go-1

1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.65
2. (MN) Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 9.11
3. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.15
3. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.15
5. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 9.2
6. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.3
7. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.34
8. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.38
9. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 9.47
10. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.52
11. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 9.59
12. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 9.66
13. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.8
14. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 9.82
15. (NE) Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 9.99
16. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 10.03
17. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 10.11
18. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 10.14
18. (KS) Marley Berger, Udall, Kan., 10.14
20. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.16
21. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 10.21
22. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 10.54
23. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 10.71
23. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.71
25. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 10.76
26. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 10.77
27. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.82
28. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 10.89
29. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 10.9
30. (MO) Haze Wright, Ozark, Mo., 11.06
31. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 11.07
32. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 11.09
33. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 11.33
34. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 11.55
35. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 11.68
36. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 11.95
37. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 12.11
38. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.17
39. (WA) Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 12.18
40. (MT) Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mont., 12.22
41. (NC) Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 12.38
42. (FL) Landon Glenn, Alva, Fla., 12.39
43. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.56
44. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.68
45. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 12.75
46. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 12.83
47. (OH) Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 12.85
48. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 13.02
49. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 13.03
50. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 13.05
51. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 13.09
52. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 13.18
53. (LA) Cole Ford, Sulphur, La., 13.19
53. (MS) Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 13.19
55. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 13.39
56. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 13.48
57. (ID) Dayton Decker, Sugar City, Idaho, 13.5
58. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 13.62
59. (IN) Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 13.7
60. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 14.07
60. (WY) Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 14.07
62. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 14.09
63. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 14.21
64. (MT) Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., 14.27
65. (MS) Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 14.33
66. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , 14.46
67. (NE) Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 14.47
68. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 14.52
69. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 14.53
70. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 15.62
71. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 15.66
72. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 15.68
73. (CO) Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 15.86
74. (CO) Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 16.23
75. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 16.36
76. (KS) T.W. Carson, Gate, Okla., 16.37
77. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 16.48
78. (BC) Jaret Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 16.67
79. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.78
80. (AU) Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 16.8
81. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 16.88
82. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 17.08
83. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 17.17
84. (OH) Wyatt Daniels, Alger, Ohio, 17.23
85. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 17.4
86. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 17.41
87. (SC) Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 17.47
88. (AR) Sam Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 17.83
89. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 18.32
90. (WY) Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 18.57
91. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 19.01
92. (AR) Colt Smith, Hope, Ark., 19.1
93. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 19.12
94. (KS) Zach Bergosh, Douglass, Kan., 19.33
95. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 19.64
96. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 19.69
97. (IN) Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 20.26
98. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 20.32
99. (SC) Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.35
100. (MT) Logan Smith, Deer Lodge, Mont., 20.76
101. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 20.81
102. (PA) Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 21.1
103. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 21.11
104. (CA) Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 21.45
105. (VA) Will Gillen, New Kent, Va., 24.25
106. (WA) Garrett Sanford, Gig Harbor, Wash., 24.9
107. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 25.84
108. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 26.54
109. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 27.15
110. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 28.13

Tie-Down Roping Go-2

1. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.02
2. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.3
3. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.75
4. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 8.8
5. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 8.84
6. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 8.88
7. (TX) Cinch Moody, Stephenville, Texas, 9.19
8. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 9.48
9. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.71
10. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 9.77
11. (WA) Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 9.78
12. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.93
13. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.95
14. (OK) Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.19
15. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 10.21
16. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.49
17. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 10.74
18. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 10.77
19. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 10.84
20. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 10.93
21. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.01
22. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 11.03
23. (IA) Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.1
24. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 11.11
25. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 11.19
26. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 11.22
27. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 11.33
28. (IN) Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 11.38
29. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 11.77
30. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.97
31. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 12.04
32. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 12.09
33. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 12.17
34. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 12.38
34. (AB) Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 12.38
36. (FL) Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 12.41
37. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 12.45
38. (SC) Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 12.63
39. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 12.65
40. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 12.82
41. (KY) Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.83
41. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 12.83
43. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 12.96
44. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 13.23
45. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 13.27
46. (OH) Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.31
47. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 14.03
48. (VA) Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 14.21
49. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 14.28
50. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 14.52
51. (SK) Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.64
52. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 14.76
53. (MT) Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 14.96
54. (WY) Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 14.97
55. (MO) Haze Wright, Ozark, Mo., 15.03
56. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 15.22
57. (AR) Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 15.31
58. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 15.34
59. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 15.39
60. (ND) Chaysen Boldt, Carson, N.D., 15.47
61. (NE) Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 15.71
62. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 15.77
63. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 15.81
64. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 15.82
65. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 15.86
66. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.89
67. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 16.3
68. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 16.58
69. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 16.73
70. (WI) Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 16.86
71. (FL) Landon Glenn, Alva, Fla., 16.94
72. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 17.35
73. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 17.87
74. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , 18.63
75. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 18.95
76. (ID) Dayton Decker, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.04
77. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 20.19
78. (NV) Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 20.45
79. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 20.52
80. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 21.07
81. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 21.68
82. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.41
83. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 22.52
84. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 23.09
85. (SD) Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 23.48
86. (KS) Marley Berger, Udall, Kan., 24.13
87. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 28.25
88. (PA) Luke Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 29.27

Tie-Down Roping Go-F

1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 7.97
2. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 8.07
3. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 8.1
3. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 8.1
5. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 8.45
6. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 8.86
7. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 8.96
8. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 10.01
9. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 10.3
10. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 10.47
11. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 10.99
12. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 11.38
13. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 12.49
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Tie-Down Roping Average

1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 25.37
2. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 27.35
3. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 27.76
4. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 27.97
5. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 28.69
6. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 28.87
7. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 29.7
8. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 30.53
9. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 30.74
10. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 31.15
11. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 31.28
12. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 31.67
13. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 33.43
14. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 19.19
15. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 19.73
16. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 20.31
17. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 21.14
18. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 21.59
19. (WA) Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 21.96
20. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 22.38
21. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 23.36
22. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 23.45
23. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 23.92
24. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 24.24
25. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 24.8
26. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 25.02
27. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 25.25
28. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 26.05
28. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 26.05
30. (MO) Haze Wright, Ozark, Mo., 26.09
31. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 26.29
32. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 26.59
33. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 28.05
34. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 28.45
35. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 28.63
36. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 28.8
37. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 28.86
38. (FL) Landon Glenn, Alva, Fla., 29.33
39. (SC) Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 30.1
40. (NE) Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 30.18
41. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 30.37
42. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 30.38
43. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 30.41
44. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 31.15
45. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 31.57
46. (IN) Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 31.64
47. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 31.68
48. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 32.07
49. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 32.65
50. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , 33.09
51. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 33.12
52. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 33.36
53. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 33.47
54. (ID) Dayton Decker, Sugar City, Idaho, 33.54
55. (KS) Marley Berger, Udall, Kan., 34.27
56. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.09
57. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 35.61
58. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 36.55
59. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 37.05
60. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 39.32
61. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 42.16
62. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 45.42
63. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 47.61
64. (MN) Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 9.11
65. (TX) Cinch Moody, Stephenville, Texas, 9.19
66. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 9.77
67. (NE) Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 9.99
68. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 10.14
69. (OK) Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.19
70. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 10.54
71. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.82
72. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.01
73. (IA) Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.1
74. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 11.95
75. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 12.09
76. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.17
77. (MT) Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mont., 12.22
78. (NC) Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 12.38
78. (AB) Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 12.38
80. (FL) Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 12.41
81. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.56
82. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 12.75
83. (KY) Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.83
84. (OH) Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 12.85
85. (LA) Cole Ford, Sulphur, La., 13.19
85. (MS) Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 13.19
87. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 13.27
88. (OH) Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.31
89. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 13.39
90. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 13.62
91. (IN) Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 13.7
92. (WY) Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 14.07
93. (VA) Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 14.21
93. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 14.21
95. (MT) Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., 14.27
96. (MS) Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 14.33
97. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 14.52
98. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 14.53
99. (SK) Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.64
100. (MT) Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 14.96
101. (WY) Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 14.97
102. (AR) Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 15.31
103. (ND) Chaysen Boldt, Carson, N.D., 15.47
104. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 15.66
105. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 15.68
106. (CO) Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 15.86
106. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 15.86
108. (CO) Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 16.23
109. (KS) T.W. Carson, Gate, Okla., 16.37
110. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 16.58
111. (BC) Jaret Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 16.67
112. (AU) Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 16.8
113. (WI) Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 16.86
114. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 16.88
115. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 17.08
116. (OH) Wyatt Daniels, Alger, Ohio, 17.23
117. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 17.35
118. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 17.41
119. (AR) Sam Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 17.83
120. (WY) Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 18.57
121. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 19.01
122. (AR) Colt Smith, Hope, Ark., 19.1
123. (KS) Zach Bergosh, Douglass, Kan., 19.33
124. (SC) Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.35
125. (NV) Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 20.45
126. (MT) Logan Smith, Deer Lodge, Mont., 20.76
127. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 20.81
128. (PA) Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 21.1
129. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 21.11
130. (CA) Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 21.45
131. (SD) Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 23.48
132. (VA) Will Gillen, New Kent, Va., 24.25
133. (WA) Garrett Sanford, Gig Harbor, Wash., 24.9
134. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 25.84
135. (PA) Luke Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 29.27
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Girls Cutting”]

Girls Cutting

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Girls Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 149
2. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 146
2. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 146
4. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 145
5. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 141
5. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 141
5. (SD) Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 141
8. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 138
8. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 138
10. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 137
10. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 137
12. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 134
13. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 130
14. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 68
15. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 66
16. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 144
1. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 144
1. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
4. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 143
4. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143
6. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 142
7. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141
8. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 139
9. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 138
9. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 138
9. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 138
12. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 136
13. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 135
14. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 134
14. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 134
14. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 134
17. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 126
18. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 65

Girls Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 146
2. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 144.5
3. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 143
4. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 142
5. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 141
6. (CA) Sammy Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 140
6. (ND) Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 140
8. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
9. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 137
10. (WI) Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 136
11. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 135
11. (MS) Tana Bradshaw, Brandon, Miss., 135
11. (AR) Brooklyn Patterson, Ozark, Ark., 135
14. (ID) Sage Albrecht, Pinedale, Wyo., 132
15. (SD) Jayton McKay, Wall, S.D., 128
16. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 125

Girls Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 148
2. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 146
3. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 145
4. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 143
4. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 143
6. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 141
7. (MN) Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 140
8. (SC) Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 139
9. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 137
10. (MT) Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 135
11. (WA) Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 134
12. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 132
13. (KS) Carlie Jones, Rolla, Kan., 128
14. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 146
2. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 144.5
3. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 144
4. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 141
4. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 141
4. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 141
7. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
8. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 136
9. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 135
10. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 134
10. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 134
12. (WY) Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 132
13. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
14. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 129
14. (SD) Lexi Lopez, Meadow, S.D., 129
16. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 128
17. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147
2. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 145
3. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 143.5
4. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 142
5. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 141
6. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 137
7. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 136
8. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 134
9. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 126
10. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 124
11. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 63

Girls Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 148
2. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 144
3. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 143.5
4. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 141
4. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 141
6. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 139
7. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 138
8. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 135
8. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 135
10. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 134
10. (IL) Larisa Jones, Effingham, Ill., 134
10. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 134
13. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 132
13. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 132
15. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 130
16. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 125
17. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 143
1. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 143
3. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 140
4. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
5. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 137
5. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 137
5. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 137
8. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 136
9. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 135
10. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 129
11. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 128
12. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 66
13. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 62

Girls Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 148
2. (MN) Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 145
2. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 145
4. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 144
5. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 142
6. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 141
7. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 140
8. (MT) Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 137
9. (WA) Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 134
10. (SC) Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 133
11. (TN) Maddie Castleberry, Mckenzie, Tenn., 129
11. (KS) Carlie Jones, Rolla, Kan., 129
13. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 125
13. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 125

Girls Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 149
2. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 146
3. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 144
4. (NE) Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 143.5
5. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 142
6. (TN) Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 140
7. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
8. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 138
9. (CA) Sammy Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 137
10. (ND) Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 136
10. (AR) Brooklyn Patterson, Ozark, Ark., 136
12. (WI) Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 135
13. (SD) Jayton McKay, Wall, S.D., 133
14. (MS) Tana Bradshaw, Brandon, Miss., 129
15. (ID) Sage Albrecht, Pinedale, Wyo., 125
16. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150
2. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
3. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 143
3. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 143
5. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 142
6. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141
6. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 141
8. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 138
9. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 137
9. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 137
11. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 135
12. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
13. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 127
13. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 127
15. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 126
16. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 144
2. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 140
3. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 139
4. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 138
5. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 137
6. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 136
7. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 135
8. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 134
9. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 132
10. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 127
11. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 126
12. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 64
12. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 64
14. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150
2. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 147
2. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147
4. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 144.5
5. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 144
6. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 143.5
7. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 143
8. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 142
9. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 140
9. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 140
11. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 139
12. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 137
12. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 137
14. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 136
15. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 135
16. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 129
17. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 128
18. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 127
19. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 126

Girls Cutting Performance 14 12:00 AM

Girls Cutting Performance 15 12:00 AM

Girls Cutting Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Girls Cutting Go-1

1. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 149
2. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 148
3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147
4. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 146
4. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 146
4. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 146
4. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 146
4. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 146
9. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 145
9. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 145
9. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 145
12. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 144.5
12. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 144.5
14. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 144
14. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 144
14. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 144
14. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
18. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 143.5
19. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 143
19. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 143
19. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143
19. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 143
19. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 143
24. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 142
24. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 142
24. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 142
27. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 141
27. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 141
27. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 141
27. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 141
27. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 141
27. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141
27. (SD) Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 141
27. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 141
27. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 141
27. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 141
37. (CA) Sammy Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 140
37. (MN) Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 140
37. (ND) Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 140
40. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 139
40. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
40. (SC) Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 139
43. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 138
43. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
43. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 138
43. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 138
43. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 138
43. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 138
49. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 137
49. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 137
49. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 137
49. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 137
49. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 137
54. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 136
54. (WI) Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 136
54. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 136
54. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 136
58. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 135
58. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 135
58. (MS) Tana Bradshaw, Brandon, Miss., 135
58. (MT) Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 135
58. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 135
58. (AR) Brooklyn Patterson, Ozark, Ark., 135
64. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 134
64. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 134
64. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 134
64. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 134
64. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 134
64. (WA) Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 134
64. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 134
64. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 134
72. (ID) Sage Albrecht, Pinedale, Wyo., 132
72. (WY) Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 132
72. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 132
75. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
75. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 130
77. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 129
77. (SD) Lexi Lopez, Meadow, S.D., 129
79. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 128
79. (SD) Jayton McKay, Wall, S.D., 128
79. (KS) Carlie Jones, Rolla, Kan., 128
82. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 126
82. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 126
84. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 125
85. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 124
86. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 68
87. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 66
88. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 65
89. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 63
90. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 62
90. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 62
90. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 62

Girls Cutting Go-2

1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150
2. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 149
3. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 148
3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 148
5. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 146
6. (MN) Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 145
6. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 145
8. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 144
8. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 144
8. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 144
8. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
8. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 144
13. (NE) Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 143.5
13. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 143.5
15. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 143
15. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 143
15. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 143
15. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 143
19. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 142
19. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 142
19. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 142
22. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 141
22. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 141
22. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141
22. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 141
22. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 141
27. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 140
27. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 140
27. (TN) Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 140
27. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 140
31. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 139
31. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
31. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 139
34. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
34. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 138
34. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 138
34. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 138
34. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 138
39. (CA) Sammy Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 137
39. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 137
39. (MT) Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 137
39. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 137
39. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 137
39. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 137
39. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 137
39. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 137
47. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 136
47. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 136
47. (ND) Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 136
47. (AR) Brooklyn Patterson, Ozark, Ark., 136
51. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 135
51. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 135
51. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 135
51. (WI) Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 135
51. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 135
51. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 135
57. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 134
57. (IL) Larisa Jones, Effingham, Ill., 134
57. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 134
57. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 134
57. (WA) Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 134
62. (SD) Jayton McKay, Wall, S.D., 133
62. (SC) Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 133
64. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 132
64. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 132
64. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 132
67. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
67. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 130
69. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 129
69. (MS) Tana Bradshaw, Brandon, Miss., 129
69. (TN) Maddie Castleberry, Mckenzie, Tenn., 129
69. (KS) Carlie Jones, Rolla, Kan., 129
73. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 128
74. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 127
74. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 127
74. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 127
77. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 126
77. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 126
79. (ID) Sage Albrecht, Pinedale, Wyo., 125
79. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 125
79. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 125
79. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 125
83. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 66
84. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 64
84. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 64
86. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 62
86. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 62
86. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 62
86. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 62
86. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 62

Girls Cutting Go-F

1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150
2. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 147
2. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147
4. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 144.5
5. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 144
6. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 143.5
7. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 143
8. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 142
9. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 140
9. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 140
11. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 139
12. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 137
12. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 137
14. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 136
15. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 135
16. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 129
17. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 128
18. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 127
19. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 126
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Girls Cutting Average

1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 444
2. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 442
3. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 438
4. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 435
5. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 433.5
6. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 433
7. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 431
8. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 428
9. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 427
10. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 426
11. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 425
11. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 425
13. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 423.5
14. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 422
15. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 420
16. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 416
16. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 416
18. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 413.5
19. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 410.5
20. (MN) Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 285
20. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 285
22. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 283
23. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 282
23. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 282
25. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 281
25. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 281
25. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 281
25. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 281
29. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 280
30. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 278
31. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 277
31. (CA) Sammy Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 277
33. (ND) Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 276
33. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 276
35. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 275
35. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 275
35. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 275
38. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 274
39. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 273
40. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 272
40. (SC) Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 272
40. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 272
40. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 272
40. (MT) Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 272
40. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 272
46. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 271
46. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 271
46. (AR) Brooklyn Patterson, Ozark, Ark., 271
46. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 271
46. (WI) Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 271
51. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 269
51. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 269
51. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 269
54. (WA) Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 268
54. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 268
56. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 267
57. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 266
58. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 265
58. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 265
60. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 264
60. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 264
60. (MS) Tana Bradshaw, Brandon, Miss., 264
63. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 262
64. (SD) Jayton McKay, Wall, S.D., 261
64. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 261
66. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 258
67. (KS) Carlie Jones, Rolla, Kan., 257
67. (ID) Sage Albrecht, Pinedale, Wyo., 257
69. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 256
70. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 213
71. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 212
72. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 206
73. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 204
74. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 203
75. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 202
76. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 192
77. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 190
78. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 187
79. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 132
80. (NE) Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 143.5
81. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 141
81. (SD) Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 141
81. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 141
84. (TN) Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 140
85. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 137
85. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 137
87. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 136
88. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 135
89. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 134
89. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 134
89. (IL) Larisa Jones, Effingham, Ill., 134
92. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 132
92. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 132
92. (WY) Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 132
95. (SD) Lexi Lopez, Meadow, S.D., 129
95. (TN) Maddie Castleberry, Mckenzie, Tenn., 129
97. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 125
97. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 125
97. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 125
100. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 65
101. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 62
101. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 62
101. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 62
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Goat Tying”]

Goat Tying

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 7.51
2. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 7.52
3. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 8
4. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 8.46
5. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.55
6. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.01
7. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.32
8. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 9.34
9. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.49
10. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 10.45
11. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 10.84
12. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 10.9
13. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.32
14. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 11.36
15. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 11.84
16. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 12.91
17. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 13.13
18. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 13.46
19. (AR) Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 13.76
20. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.27
21. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14.4
22. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 14.47
23. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.02
24. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.71
25. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 19.35

Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 7.86
2. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.19
3. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 8.24
4. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.26
5. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 9.51
6. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 9.76
7. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 9.97
8. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 10.09
8. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 10.09
10. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 10.43
11. (LA) AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 10.45
12. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 10.66
13. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 10.88
14. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 11.28
15. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 11.31
16. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 11.38
17. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 11.49
18. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.66
19. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 12.09
20. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 12.18
21. (TX) Kristin Reaves, Bullard, Texas, 12.76
22. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 12.94
23. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.79
24. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 15.35
25. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 16.1
26. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 16.52
27. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 19.54
28. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 22.03

Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.3
2. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.44
3. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 8.19
4. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 8.62
5. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 8.63
6. (SD) Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 8.68
7. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 8.69
8. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 9.23
8. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 9.23
10. (CA) Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 9.39
11. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.68
12. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 10.15
13. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 10.57
14. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 11
15. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 11.72
16. (NV) Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 13.05
17. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 14.09
18. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.47
19. (ND) Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 14.86
20. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 15.83
21. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.18
22. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 26.98

Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.34
2. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 7.66
3. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 7.73
4. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.32
5. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 8.83
6. (FL) Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 9.26
7. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.51
8. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 9.72
9. (PA) Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, Pa., 9.83
10. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 10.07
11. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.34
12. (ND) Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 11.86
13. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.21
14. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 12.47
15. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 15.11
16. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 18.03
17. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.01
18. (VA) Katie Jones, Nokesville, Va., 21.05

Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 7.99
2. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.56
3. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 8.82
4. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 9.04
5. (IA) Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.42
6. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 9.59
7. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 9.6
8. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.96
9. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.97
10. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 10.33
11. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 10.4
12. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.64
13. (FL) Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 11.1
14. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 11.32
15. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 11.5
16. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 11.67
17. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 11.94
18. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 12.03
19. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 12.07
20. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 12.71
21. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 13.32
22. (OH) Kati Roberts, Kensington, Ohio, 14.96
23. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 18.36
24. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 18.68
25. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 21.24

Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 7.26
2. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.38
3. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 8.29
4. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.49
5. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.6
6. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.67
7. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.7
8. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 8.74
9. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.88
10. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 9.02
11. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 10.02
12. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 10.12
13. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 10.21
14. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 10.24
15. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 10.46
16. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 10.54
17. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 10.91
18. (TX) Sassy Wilson, Mullin, Texas, 11.25
19. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 13.75
20. (NM) Cami Reed, Aztec, N.M., 14.1
21. (MN) Emma Pankan, Stacy, Minn., 14.39
22. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 15.08
23. (MD) Grace Kelly, Reisterstown, Md., 21.35

Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 8.21
2. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.58
3. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 8.65
4. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.68
5. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.76
6. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 8.97
7. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.99
8. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.55
9. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 10.03
10. (NE) Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12
11. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 10.21
12. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 10.47
13. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 10.98
14. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 11.06
15. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.32
16. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 11.84
17. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 12.69
18. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 13.45
19. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 13.67
20. (MT) Paige Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mont., 14.22
21. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 15.7
22. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.2
23. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 18.98
24. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 26.15
25. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 28.76

Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 7.4
2. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.45
3. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 7.85
4. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.11
5. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 8.4
6. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 8.53
7. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 9.19
8. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.37
9. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 9.45
10. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 9.88
10. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.88
12. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 10.01
13. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 10.21
14. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.38
15. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.51
16. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 11.83
17. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 12.88
18. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 14.36
19. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.62
20. (MI) Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 14.85
21. (MO) McKenzie McBee, Higbee, Mo., 15.39
22. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 17.74
22. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 17.74

Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 6.39
2. (SD) Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 7.14
3. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 7.36
4. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 7.37
5. (ID) Halley Guthrie, Rigby, Idaho, 7.93
6. (IL) Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 8.03
7. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 8.2
8. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.54
9. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.17
10. (CO) Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 9.65
11. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.07
12. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 10.24
13. (ND) Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 10.27
14. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 10.29
15. (LA) Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.64
16. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 10.65
17. (NC) Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 10.7
18. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 10.73
19. (FL) Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.98
20. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11.1
21. (PA) Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, Pa., 11.25
22. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.77
23. (MI) Cara Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 15.5
24. (VA) Katie Jones, Nokesville, Va., 17.06
25. (OH) Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 17.57

Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 6.89
2. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 7.39
3. (ND) Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 7.76
4. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 7.97
5. (NV) Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 8.45
6. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 8.53
7. (NV) Payson McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 9.01
8. (IA) Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 9.03
9. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 9.27
10. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 9.47
11. (SD) Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 9.76
12. (CA) Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 9.87
13. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 10.02
14. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.14
15. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 10.4
16. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 10.58
17. (PA) Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 10.59
18. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 10.88
19. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 11.2
20. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.76
21. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 13.88
22. (HI) Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Honolulu, Hawaii, 14.38
23. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 14.77
24. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.2
25. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 17.72
26. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 26.14

Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 6.64
2. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 7.54
3. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 7.65
4. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 7.88
5. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 7.9
6. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 8.03
7. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.35
8. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 8.44
9. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 8.92
10. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.96
11. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 9.17
12. (WA) Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 10.12
13. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 10.22
14. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 10.66
15. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 10.89
16. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.15
17. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 11.83
18. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.53
19. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 15.27
20. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 16.51
21. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 17.49
22. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 18.69
23. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 24.87

Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 7.16
2. (WY) Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 7.31
3. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.44
4. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.8
5. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 7.81
6. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.51
7. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.56
8. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 8.84
9. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.2
10. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 9.37
11. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.38
12. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 9.42
13. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 10.49
14. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 12.61
15. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 13.2
16. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 13.9
17. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 14.25
18. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 15.07
19. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 19.21

Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 6.85
2. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 7.54
3. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 7.66
4. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.87
5. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 8.07
6. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 8.31
7. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39
8. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 8.64
9. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.82
10. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 9.05
11. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 9.68
12. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 10.14
13. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 10.33
14. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 10.54
15. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.88

Goat Tying Performance 14 12:00 AM

Goat Tying Performance 15 12:00 AM

Goat Tying Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Goat Tying Go-1

1. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 7.26
2. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.3
3. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.34
4. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.38
5. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.44
6. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 7.51
7. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 7.52
8. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 7.66
9. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 7.73
10. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 7.86
11. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 7.99
12. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 8
13. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 8.19
13. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.19
15. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 8.24
16. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 8.29
17. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.32
18. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 8.46
19. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.49
20. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.55
21. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.56
22. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.6
23. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 8.62
24. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 8.63
25. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.67
26. (SD) Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 8.68
27. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 8.69
28. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.7
29. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 8.74
30. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 8.82
31. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 8.83
32. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.88
33. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.01
34. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 9.02
35. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 9.04
36. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 9.23
36. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 9.23
38. (FL) Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 9.26
38. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.26
40. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.32
41. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 9.34
42. (CA) Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 9.39
43. (IA) Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.42
44. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.49
45. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 9.51
45. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.51
47. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 9.59
48. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 9.6
49. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.68
50. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 9.72
51. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 9.76
52. (PA) Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, Pa., 9.83
53. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.96
54. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.97
54. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 9.97
56. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 10.02
57. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 10.07
58. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 10.09
58. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 10.09
60. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 10.12
61. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 10.15
62. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 10.21
63. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 10.24
64. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 10.33
65. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.34
66. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 10.4
67. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 10.43
68. (LA) AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 10.45
68. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 10.45
70. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 10.46
71. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 10.54
72. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 10.57
73. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.64
74. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 10.66
75. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 10.84
76. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 10.88
77. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 10.9
78. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 10.91
79. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 11
80. (FL) Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 11.1
81. (TX) Sassy Wilson, Mullin, Texas, 11.25
82. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 11.28
83. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 11.31
84. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 11.32
84. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.32
86. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 11.36
87. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 11.38
88. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 11.49
89. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 11.5
90. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.66
91. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 11.67
92. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 11.72
93. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 11.84
94. (ND) Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 11.86
95. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 11.94
96. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 12.03
97. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 12.07
98. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 12.09
99. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 12.18
100. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.21
101. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 12.47
102. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 12.71
103. (TX) Kristin Reaves, Bullard, Texas, 12.76
104. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 12.91
105. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 12.94
106. (NV) Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 13.05
107. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 13.13
108. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 13.32
109. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 13.46
110. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 13.75
111. (AR) Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 13.76
112. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 14.09
113. (NM) Cami Reed, Aztec, N.M., 14.1
114. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.27
115. (MN) Emma Pankan, Stacy, Minn., 14.39
116. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14.4
117. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.47
117. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 14.47
119. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.79
120. (ND) Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 14.86
121. (OH) Kati Roberts, Kensington, Ohio, 14.96
122. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.02
123. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 15.08
124. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 15.11
125. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 15.35
126. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 15.83
127. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 16.1
128. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 16.52
129. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.71
130. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 18.03
131. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 18.36
132. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 18.68
133. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 19.35
134. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 19.54
135. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.01
136. (VA) Katie Jones, Nokesville, Va., 21.05
137. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 21.24
138. (MD) Grace Kelly, Reisterstown, Md., 21.35
139. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 22.03
140. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.18
141. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 26.98

Goat Tying Go-2

1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 6.39
2. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 6.64
3. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 6.89
4. (SD) Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 7.14
5. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 7.16
6. (WY) Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 7.31
7. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 7.36
8. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 7.37
9. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 7.39
10. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 7.4
11. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.44
12. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.45
13. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 7.54
14. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 7.65
15. (ND) Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 7.76
16. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.8
17. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 7.81
18. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 7.85
19. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 7.88
20. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 7.9
21. (ID) Halley Guthrie, Rigby, Idaho, 7.93
22. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 7.97
23. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 8.03
23. (IL) Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 8.03
25. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.11
26. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 8.2
27. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 8.21
28. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.35
29. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 8.4
30. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 8.44
31. (NV) Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 8.45
32. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.51
33. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 8.53
33. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 8.53
35. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.54
36. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.56
37. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.58
38. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 8.65
39. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.68
40. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.76
41. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 8.84
42. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 8.92
43. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.96
44. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 8.97
45. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.99
46. (NV) Payson McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 9.01
47. (IA) Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 9.03
48. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.17
48. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 9.17
50. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 9.19
51. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.2
52. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 9.27
53. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.37
53. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 9.37
55. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.38
56. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 9.42
57. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 9.45
58. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 9.47
59. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.55
60. (CO) Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 9.65
61. (SD) Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 9.76
62. (CA) Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 9.87
63. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 9.88
63. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.88
65. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 10.01
66. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 10.02
67. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 10.03
68. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.07
69. (WA) Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 10.12
69. (NE) Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12
71. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.14
72. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 10.21
72. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 10.21
74. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 10.22
75. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 10.24
76. (ND) Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 10.27
77. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 10.29
78. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.38
79. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 10.4
80. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 10.47
81. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 10.49
82. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.51
83. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 10.58
84. (PA) Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 10.59
85. (LA) Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.64
86. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 10.65
87. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 10.66
88. (NC) Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 10.7
89. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 10.73
90. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 10.88
91. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 10.89
92. (FL) Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.98
92. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 10.98
94. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 11.06
95. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11.1
96. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.15
97. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 11.2
98. (PA) Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, Pa., 11.25
99. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.32
100. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 11.83
100. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 11.83
102. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 11.84
103. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.53
104. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 12.61
105. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 12.69
106. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.76
107. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.77
108. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 12.88
109. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 13.2
110. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 13.45
111. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 13.67
112. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 13.88
113. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 13.9
114. (MT) Paige Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mont., 14.22
115. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 14.25
116. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 14.36
117. (HI) Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Honolulu, Hawaii, 14.38
118. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.62
119. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 14.77
120. (MI) Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 14.85
121. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 15.07
122. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 15.27
123. (MO) McKenzie McBee, Higbee, Mo., 15.39
124. (MI) Cara Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 15.5
125. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 15.7
126. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.2
127. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 16.51
128. (VA) Katie Jones, Nokesville, Va., 17.06
129. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 17.49
130. (OH) Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 17.57
131. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 17.72
132. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 17.74
132. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 17.74
134. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.2
135. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 18.69
136. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 18.98
137. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 19.21
138. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 24.87
139. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 26.14
140. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 26.15
141. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 28.76

Goat Tying Go-F

1. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 6.85
2. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 7.54
3. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 7.66
4. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.87
5. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 8.07
6. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 8.31
7. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39
8. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 8.64
9. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.82
10. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 9.05
11. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 9.68
12. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 10.14
13. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 10.33
14. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 10.54
15. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.88
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Goat Tying Average

1. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 23.43
2. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 24.15
3. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 24.17
4. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 24.22
5. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 24.31
6. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 24.81
7. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 24.96
8. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 25.5
9. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 25.54
10. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 25.68
11. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 25.72
12. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 25.98
13. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 26.92
14. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 27.27
15. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.94
16. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 15.59
17. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 16.23
18. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 16.35
19. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 17.35
20. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 17.54
21. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.66
22. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 17.7
23. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.88
24. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 18.1
25. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 18.18
26. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 18.25
27. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.39
28. (SD) Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 18.44
29. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 18.57
30. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 18.64
31. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 18.86
32. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 19
32. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 19
34. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 19.01
34. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 19.01
36. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 19.12
37. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 19.16
38. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 19.24
39. (CA) Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 19.26
40. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 19.34
41. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 19.39
42. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 19.6
43. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 19.7
44. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 19.8
45. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 19.81
45. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.81
47. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 19.84
48. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 19.85
49. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.1
50. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 20.2
51. (FL) Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 20.24
52. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 20.25
53. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 20.41
54. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 20.42
55. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 20.44
56. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 20.45
57. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 20.47
58. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 20.48
58. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 20.48
60. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 20.59
61. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 20.75
62. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 20.86
63. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 20.87
64. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 20.94
65. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 21.02
66. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 21.03
67. (PA) Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, Pa., 21.08
68. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 21.17
69. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 21.2
70. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 21.22
71. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 21.27
72. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 21.42
73. (NV) Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 21.5
74. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 21.6
75. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 21.96
76. (ND) Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 22.13
77. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 22.25
78. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 22.54
79. (ND) Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 22.62
80. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 22.81
81. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 23.14
82. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 23.99
83. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 24
84. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 24.58
85. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 24.61
86. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 24.98
87. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 25.29
88. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 25.39
89. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 25.85
90. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 26.16
91. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 26.44
92. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 27.2
93. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 27.25
94. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.32
95. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 28.3
96. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 28.53
97. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 28.57
98. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 29
99. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 29.24
100. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 29.34
101. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 29.57
102. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 31.96
103. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 32.61
104. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 34.81
105. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 36.96
106. (VA) Katie Jones, Nokesville, Va., 38.11
107. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 41.23
108. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 44.7
109. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 48.32
110. (SD) Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 7.14
111. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.3
112. (WY) Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 7.31
113. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.44
114. (ID) Halley Guthrie, Rigby, Idaho, 7.93
115. (IL) Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 8.03
116. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 8.65
117. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 8.83
118. (NV) Payson McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 9.01
119. (IA) Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 9.03
120. (IA) Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.42
121. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.49
122. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.51
123. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 9.6
124. (CO) Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 9.65
125. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.68
126. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.88
127. (WA) Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 10.12
127. (NE) Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12
129. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 10.24
130. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 10.4
131. (LA) AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 10.45
132. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 10.49
133. (PA) Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 10.59
134. (LA) Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.64
135. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 10.65
136. (NC) Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 10.7
137. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 10.98
138. (FL) Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 11.1
138. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11.1
140. (TX) Sassy Wilson, Mullin, Texas, 11.25
141. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.32
142. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 11.36
143. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 12.18
144. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 12.71
145. (TX) Kristin Reaves, Bullard, Texas, 12.76
146. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 12.91
147. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 13.13
148. (AR) Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 13.76
149. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 13.88
150. (NM) Cami Reed, Aztec, N.M., 14.1
151. (MT) Paige Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mont., 14.22
152. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 14.36
153. (HI) Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Honolulu, Hawaii, 14.38
154. (MN) Emma Pankan, Stacy, Minn., 14.39
155. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 14.47
156. (MI) Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 14.85
157. (OH) Kati Roberts, Kensington, Ohio, 14.96
158. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.02
159. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 15.11
160. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 15.35
161. (MO) McKenzie McBee, Higbee, Mo., 15.39
162. (MI) Cara Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 15.5
163. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 16.52
164. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.71
165. (OH) Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 17.57
166. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 17.74
167. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.2
168. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 18.68
169. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.01
170. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 21.24
171. (MD) Grace Kelly, Reisterstown, Md., 21.35
172. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 22.03
173. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 28.76
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Pole Bending”]

Pole Bending

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Pole Bending Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.714
2. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 20.971
3. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 20.988
4. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.014
5. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 21.144
6. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 21.48
7. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 21.495
8. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 21.527
9. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 21.589
10. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.77
11. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 21.775
12. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 21.817
13. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 21.969
14. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 22.181
15. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 22.206
16. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 22.318
17. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 22.465
18. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 22.562
19. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.613
20. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 23.032
21. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 23.647
22. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 24.579
23. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 25.485
24. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 25.713
25. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 25.732
26. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.091
27. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 27.187
28. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 28.59

Pole Bending Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.309
2. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.473
3. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.485
4. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.669
5. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.69
6. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 20.78
7. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 20.859
8. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.011
9. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 21.063
10. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.072
11. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 21.185
12. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.228
13. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.365
14. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.38
15. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 21.448
16. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 21.482
17. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 21.626
18. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 21.788
19. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 22.311
20. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 23.126
21. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 23.337
22. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 24.063
23. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 25.357
24. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 25.552
25. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 25.567
26. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 26.945
27. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 30.746
28. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 31.297
29. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 32.216
30. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 39.752

Pole Bending Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.631
2. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 20.657
3. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.677
4. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.836
5. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 20.852
6. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 20.938
7. (WA) Brianna Sterley, Snohomish, Wash., 21.067
8. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 21.073
9. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.11
10. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 21.125
11. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 21.145
12. (ID) Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 21.237
13. (OK) Grace Weddle, Muldrow, Okla., 21.273
14. (SC) Riley Sutherland, Belton, S.C., 21.65
15. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 21.692
16. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 21.981
17. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.041
18. (AR) McKenna Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 22.146
19. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 23.183
20. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 24.359
21. (AL) Gracie Brasch, McDavid, Fla., 25.346
22. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 25.77
23. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 25.861
24. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 25.919
25. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 26.045
26. (MS) Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.124
27. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 26.445
28. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 26.639
29. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 29.614
30. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 31.453

Pole Bending Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.448
2. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.495
3. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.572
4. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 20.884
5. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.977
6. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 21.145
7. (WI) Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 21.219
8. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 21.256
9. (MS) Kylee Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 21.284
10. (CA) Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 21.433
11. (OH) Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.909
12. (SK) Grace Giesbrecht, McMahon, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.009
13. (BC) Riley Anness, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.275
14. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.547
15. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 23.77
16. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 24.286
17. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 25.435
18. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 25.981
19. (ID) Jessi Farr, Challis, Idaho, 26.819
20. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 27.25
21. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 27.764
22. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 29.005
23. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 30.638
24. (GA) Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 30.942
25. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 31.599
26. (AL) Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 33.092
27. (SC) Abby Force, Woodruff, S.C., 37.748

Pole Bending Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.249
2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.418
3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.59
4. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 20.689
5. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 20.877
6. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 20.913
7. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 20.936
8. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 21.126
9. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.145
10. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 21.182
11. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 21.212
12. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.269
13. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 21.286
14. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 21.365
15. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 21.438
16. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 21.6
17. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.729
18. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.733
19. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.879
20. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 21.891
21. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.042
22. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.721
23. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 25.888
24. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 26.178
25. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 26.195
26. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 26.497
27. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 27.472
28. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 31.818
29. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 32.53

Pole Bending Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.469
2. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.506
3. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.709
4. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.846
5. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 20.989
6. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.008
7. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 21.043
8. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 21.071
9. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.089
10. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 21.2
11. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 21.222
12. (KS) Brayleigh McGinley, Kismet, Kan., 21.272
13. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.315
14. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 21.351
15. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 21.408
16. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 21.517
17. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 22.179
18. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 22.429
19. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 22.746
20. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 25.463
21. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 25.626
22. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 26.125
23. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 26.388
24. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 26.422
25. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 26.515
26. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 26.707
27. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 27.03
28. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 31.334
29. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 37.904

Pole Bending Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.454
2. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 20.5
3. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.628
4. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 20.705
5. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 20.862
6. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 20.911
7. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 21.069
8. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.07
9. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 21.117
10. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 21.341
11. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 21.367
12. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 21.386
13. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.589
14. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 21.924
15. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 22.024
16. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 22.1
17. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 22.249
18. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 22.383
19. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 25.504
20. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 26.1
21. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 26.14
22. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 26.273
23. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 26.475
24. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 26.696
25. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 26.702
26. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 31.498
27. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 38.004

Pole Bending Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.028
2. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.188
3. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.246
4. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 20.26
5. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 20.612
6. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 20.617
7. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 20.666
8. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 20.679
9. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.691
10. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 20.931
11. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.218
12. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 21.354
13. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.465
14. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.05
15. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.103
16. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.448
17. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 22.809
18. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 25.215
19. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.49
20. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 25.887
21. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 25.952
22. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 26.133
23. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 26.237
24. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 26.472
25. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 30.992
26. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 31.508
27. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 34.074
28. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 34.179

Pole Bending Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.195
2. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.507
3. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.815
4. (SK) Grace Giesbrecht, McMahon, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.835
5. (WI) Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 20.889
6. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 20.975
7. (CA) Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 21.014
8. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 21.463
9. (BC) Riley Anness, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.695
10. (MS) Kylee Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 21.844
11. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 21.93
12. (IL) Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 24.319
13. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 24.99
14. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 25.203
15. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 25.726
16. (GA) Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 25.934
17. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 25.944
18. (ID) Jessi Farr, Challis, Idaho, 26.104
19. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 26.249
20. (AB) Cati McArthur, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 26.316
21. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 26.473
22. (SC) Abby Force, Woodruff, S.C., 26.765
23. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 27.092
24. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 27.319
25. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 27.571
26. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 31.316
27. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 34.551
28. (AL) Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 45.066

Pole Bending Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 20.02
2. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 20.111
3. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 20.363
4. (AL) Gracie Brasch, McDavid, Fla., 20.546
5. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.606
5. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.606
7. (ID) Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 20.682
8. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 20.755
9. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.815
10. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 20.873
11. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 20.877
12. (OK) Grace Weddle, Muldrow, Okla., 20.888
13. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.941
14. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.156
15. (MS) Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 21.162
16. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 21.47
17. (AR) McKenna Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 21.522
18. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 21.621
19. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 21.724
20. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 21.849
21. (WA) Brianna Sterley, Snohomish, Wash., 21.979
22. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.19
23. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 25.659
24. (SC) Riley Sutherland, Belton, S.C., 26.697
25. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 26.789
26. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 28.184
27. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 30.409
28. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 31.82

Pole Bending Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.367
2. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.641
3. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 20.668
4. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.679
5. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.715
6. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.764
7. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 20.83
8. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 20.921
9. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 20.982
10. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 21.056
11. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.216
12. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 21.432
13. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.463
14. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.865
15. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 22.312
16. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 24.85
17. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.602
18. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 25.742
19. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 25.812
20. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.105
21. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 26.415
22. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 26.878
23. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 27.142
24. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 27.18
25. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 30.353
26. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 30.889
27. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 31.399
28. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 37.147

Pole Bending Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.125
2. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 20.525
3. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 20.551
4. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 20.587
5. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.613
6. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 20.748
7. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 20.877
8. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 21.138
9. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.596
10. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 21.783
11. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 21.854
12. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 23.212
13. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 24.851
14. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 25.172
15. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 25.176
16. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 25.658
17. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 26.043
18. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.14
19. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 26.528
20. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 26.532
21. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 27.064
22. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 27.385
23. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 27.634
24. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 27.643
25. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 27.725
26. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 38.53

Pole Bending Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.087
2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.233
3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.255
4. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.349
5. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.383
6. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.409
7. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.41
8. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.491
9. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.592
10. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.79
11. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.875
12. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.202
13. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.236
14. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 21.405
15. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 25.243
16. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 25.469
17. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 25.91
18. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 26.273
19. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 31.173
20. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 35.246

Pole Bending Performance 14 12:00 AM

Pole Bending Performance 15 12:00 AM

Pole Bending Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Pole Bending Go-1

1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.249
2. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.309
3. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.418
4. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.448
5. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.469
6. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.473
7. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.485
8. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.495
9. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.506
10. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.572
11. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.59
12. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.631
13. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 20.657
14. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.669
15. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.677
16. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 20.689
17. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.69
18. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.709
19. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.714
20. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 20.78
21. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.836
22. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.846
23. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 20.852
24. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 20.859
25. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 20.877
26. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 20.884
27. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 20.913
28. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 20.936
29. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 20.938
30. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 20.971
31. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.977
32. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 20.988
33. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 20.989
34. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.008
35. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.011
36. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.014
37. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 21.043
38. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 21.063
39. (WA) Brianna Sterley, Snohomish, Wash., 21.067
40. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 21.071
41. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.072
42. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 21.073
43. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.089
44. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.11
45. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 21.125
46. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 21.126
47. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 21.144
48. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 21.145
48. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 21.145
48. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.145
51. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 21.182
52. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 21.185
53. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 21.2
54. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 21.212
55. (WI) Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 21.219
56. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 21.222
57. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.228
58. (ID) Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 21.237
59. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 21.256
60. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.269
61. (KS) Brayleigh McGinley, Kismet, Kan., 21.272
62. (OK) Grace Weddle, Muldrow, Okla., 21.273
63. (MS) Kylee Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 21.284
64. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 21.286
65. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.315
66. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 21.351
67. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.365
67. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 21.365
69. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.38
70. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 21.408
71. (CA) Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 21.433
72. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 21.438
73. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 21.448
74. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 21.48
75. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 21.482
76. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 21.495
77. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 21.517
78. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 21.527
79. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 21.589
80. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 21.6
81. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 21.626
82. (SC) Riley Sutherland, Belton, S.C., 21.65
83. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 21.692
84. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.729
85. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.733
86. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.77
87. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 21.775
88. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 21.788
89. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 21.817
90. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.879
91. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 21.891
92. (OH) Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.909
93. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 21.969
94. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 21.981
95. (SK) Grace Giesbrecht, McMahon, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.009
96. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.041
97. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.042
98. (AR) McKenna Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 22.146
99. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 22.179
100. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 22.181
101. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 22.206
102. (BC) Riley Anness, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.275
103. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 22.311
104. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 22.318
105. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 22.429
106. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 22.465
107. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.547
108. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 22.562
109. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.613
110. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.721
111. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 22.746
112. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 23.032
113. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 23.126
114. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 23.183
115. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 23.337
116. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 23.647
117. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 23.77
118. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 24.063
119. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 24.286
120. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 24.359
121. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 24.579
122. (AL) Gracie Brasch, McDavid, Fla., 25.346
123. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 25.357
124. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 25.435
125. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 25.463
126. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 25.485
127. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 25.552
128. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 25.567
129. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 25.626
130. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 25.713
131. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 25.732
132. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 25.77
133. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 25.861
134. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 25.888
135. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 25.919
136. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 25.981
137. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 26.045
138. (MS) Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.124
139. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 26.125
140. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 26.178
141. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 26.195
142. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 26.388
143. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 26.422
144. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 26.445
145. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 26.497
146. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 26.515
147. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 26.639
148. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 26.707
149. (ID) Jessi Farr, Challis, Idaho, 26.819
150. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 26.945
151. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 27.03
152. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.091
153. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 27.187
154. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 27.25
155. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 27.472
156. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 27.764
157. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 28.59
158. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 29.005
159. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 29.614
160. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 30.638
161. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 30.746
162. (GA) Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 30.942
163. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 31.297
164. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 31.334
165. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 31.453
166. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 31.599
167. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 31.818
168. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 32.216
169. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 32.53
170. (AL) Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 33.092
171. (SC) Abby Force, Woodruff, S.C., 37.748
172. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 37.904
173. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 39.752

Pole Bending Go-2

1. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 20.02
2. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.028
3. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 20.111
4. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.125
5. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.188
6. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.195
7. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.246
8. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 20.26
9. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 20.363
10. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.367
11. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.454
12. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 20.5
13. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.507
14. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 20.525
15. (AL) Gracie Brasch, McDavid, Fla., 20.546
16. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 20.551
17. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 20.587
18. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.606
18. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.606
20. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 20.612
21. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.613
22. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 20.617
23. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.628
24. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.641
25. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 20.666
26. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 20.668
27. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.679
27. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 20.679
29. (ID) Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 20.682
30. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.691
31. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 20.705
32. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.715
33. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 20.748
34. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 20.755
35. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.764
36. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.815
36. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.815
38. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 20.83
39. (SK) Grace Giesbrecht, McMahon, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.835
40. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 20.862
41. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 20.873
42. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 20.877
42. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 20.877
44. (OK) Grace Weddle, Muldrow, Okla., 20.888
45. (WI) Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 20.889
46. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 20.911
47. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 20.921
48. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 20.931
49. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.941
50. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 20.975
51. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 20.982
52. (CA) Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 21.014
53. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 21.056
54. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 21.069
55. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.07
56. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 21.117
57. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 21.138
58. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.156
59. (MS) Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 21.162
60. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.216
61. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.218
62. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 21.341
63. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 21.354
64. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 21.367
65. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 21.386
66. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 21.432
67. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.463
67. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 21.463
69. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.465
70. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 21.47
71. (AR) McKenna Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 21.522
72. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.589
73. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.596
74. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 21.621
75. (BC) Riley Anness, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.695
76. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 21.724
77. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 21.783
78. (MS) Kylee Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 21.844
79. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 21.849
80. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 21.854
81. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.865
82. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 21.924
83. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 21.93
84. (WA) Brianna Sterley, Snohomish, Wash., 21.979
85. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 22.024
86. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.05
87. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 22.1
88. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.103
89. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.19
90. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 22.249
91. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 22.312
92. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 22.383
93. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.448
94. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 22.809
95. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 23.212
96. (IL) Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 24.319
97. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 24.85
98. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 24.851
99. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 24.99
100. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 25.172
101. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 25.176
102. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 25.203
103. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 25.215
104. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.49
105. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 25.504
106. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.602
107. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 25.658
108. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 25.659
109. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 25.726
110. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 25.742
111. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 25.812
112. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 25.887
113. (GA) Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 25.934
114. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 25.944
115. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 25.952
116. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 26.043
117. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 26.1
118. (ID) Jessi Farr, Challis, Idaho, 26.104
119. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.105
120. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 26.133
121. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.14
121. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 26.14
123. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 26.237
124. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 26.249
125. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 26.273
126. (AB) Cati McArthur, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 26.316
127. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 26.415
128. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 26.472
129. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 26.473
130. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 26.475
131. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 26.528
132. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 26.532
133. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 26.696
134. (SC) Riley Sutherland, Belton, S.C., 26.697
135. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 26.702
136. (SC) Abby Force, Woodruff, S.C., 26.765
137. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 26.789
138. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 26.878
139. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 27.064
140. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 27.092
141. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 27.142
142. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 27.18
143. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 27.319
144. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 27.385
145. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 27.571
146. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 27.634
147. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 27.643
148. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 27.725
149. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 28.184
150. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 30.353
151. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 30.409
152. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 30.889
153. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 30.992
154. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 31.316
155. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 31.399
156. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 31.498
157. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 31.508
158. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 31.82
159. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 34.074
160. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 34.179
161. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 34.551
162. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 37.147
163. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 38.004
164. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 38.53
165. (AL) Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 45.066

Pole Bending Go-F

1. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.087
2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.233
3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.255
4. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.349
5. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.383
6. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.409
7. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.41
8. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.491
9. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.592
10. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.79
11. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.875
12. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.202
13. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.236
14. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 21.405
15. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 25.243
16. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 25.469
17. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 25.91
18. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 26.273
19. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 31.173
20. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 35.246
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Pole Bending Average

1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 60.626
2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 60.897
3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 61.033
4. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 61.324
5. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 61.488
6. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 61.632
7. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 61.706
8. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 61.747
9. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 61.962
10. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 61.983
11. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 62.591
12. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 62.745
13. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 62.765
14. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 63.025
15. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 66.011
16. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 66.967
17. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 67.194
18. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 67.709
19. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 72.8
20. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 76.118
21. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 41.731
22. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 41.777
23. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 41.778
24. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 41.799
25. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 41.817
26. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 41.851
27. (ID) Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 41.919
28. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 41.952
29. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 42.015
30. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 42.018
31. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 42.02
32. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 42.094
33. (WI) Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 42.108
34. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 42.111
35. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 42.113
36. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 42.12
37. (OK) Grace Weddle, Muldrow, Okla., 42.161
38. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 42.279
39. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 42.294
40. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 42.326
41. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 42.337
42. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 42.357
43. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 42.385
44. (CA) Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 42.447
45. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 42.474
46. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 42.581
47. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 42.589
48. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 42.709
49. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 42.718
50. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 42.792
51. (SK) Grace Giesbrecht, McMahon, Saskatchewan, Can., 42.844
52. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 42.858
53. (WA) Brianna Sterley, Snohomish, Wash., 43.046
54. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 43.093
55. (MS) Kylee Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 43.128
56. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 43.162
57. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 43.198
58. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 43.366
59. (AR) McKenna Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 43.668
60. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 43.752
61. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 43.83
62. (BC) Riley Anness, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 43.97
63. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 44.145
64. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 44.231
65. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 44.327
66. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 44.453
67. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 44.558
68. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 44.623
69. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 44.771
70. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 45.129
71. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 45.565
72. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 45.61
73. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 45.63
74. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 45.651
75. (AL) Gracie Brasch, McDavid, Fla., 45.892
76. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 46.126
77. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 46.143
78. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 46.164
79. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 46.221
80. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 46.244
81. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 46.246
82. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 46.25
83. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 46.367
84. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 46.427
85. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 46.5
86. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 46.647
87. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 46.784
88. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 46.8
88. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 46.8
90. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 46.828
91. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 46.87
92. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 46.982
93. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 47.148
94. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 47.177
95. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 47.185
96. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 47.242
97. (MS) Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 47.286
98. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 47.413
99. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 47.444
100. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 47.457
101. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 47.498
102. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 47.518
103. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 47.548
104. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 47.624
105. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 47.767
106. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 47.808
107. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 47.863
108. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 48.001
109. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 48.128
110. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 48.169
111. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 48.26
112. (SC) Riley Sutherland, Belton, S.C., 48.347
113. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 48.361
114. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 48.439
115. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 48.619
116. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 48.734
117. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 48.76
118. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 48.807
119. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 49.02
120. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 49.245
121. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 49.306
122. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 49.947
123. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 49.972
124. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 50.215
125. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 50.256
126. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 50.662
127. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 50.967
128. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 51.243
129. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 51.281
130. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 52.279
131. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 52.543
132. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 52.572
133. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 52.653
134. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 52.687
135. (ID) Jessi Farr, Challis, Idaho, 52.923
136. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 53.231
137. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 53.529
138. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 53.719
139. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 53.944
140. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 54.342
141. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 55.083
142. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 55.115
143. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 56.315
144. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 56.558
145. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 56.576
146. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 56.756
147. (GA) Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 56.876
148. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 56.887
149. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 57.17
150. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 57.681
151. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 57.77
152. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 58.837
153. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 60.347
154. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 61.862
155. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 62.832
156. (SC) Abby Force, Woodruff, S.C., 64.513
157. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 66.604
158. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 69.363
159. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 70.641
160. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 75.908
161. (AL) Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 78.158
162. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.506
163. (KS) Brayleigh McGinley, Kismet, Kan., 21.272
164. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 21.482
165. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.729
166. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 21.854
167. (OH) Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.909
168. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 22.179
169. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 22.465
170. (IL) Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 24.319
171. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 24.579
172. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 25.552
173. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 25.713
174. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 25.919
175. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 26.1
176. (AB) Cati McArthur, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 26.316
177. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 29.614
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Saddle Bronc”]

Saddle Bronc

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Saddle Bronc Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 75
2. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 72
3. (IA) Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 70
4. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 68
5. (BC) Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 44

Saddle Bronc Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (UT) Wade Stansfield, Spring City, Utah, 66
2. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 51
2. (OR) Matt Shannon, Prineville, Ore., 51
4. (IA) Cauy Taff, Mercer, Mo., 47

Saddle Bronc Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (NM) Jayde Smith, Thoreau, N.M., 75
2. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 73
3. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 65
4. (SK) Chance Sjogren, Big Beaver, Saskatchewan, Can., 63
5. (WI) Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wis., 59
6. (OK) Trapper Bond, Knowles, Okla., 58

Saddle Bronc Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72
1. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 72
3. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 64
4. (CO) Kevin Lyons, Dolores, Colo., 60
5. (AB) Brodie Roessler, Fairview, Alberta, Can., 57
6. (ID) Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 48

Saddle Bronc Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (OK) Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 75
2. (NE) Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 70
3. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 68
4. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 46
5. (IL) Dylan Hancock, Golconda, Ill., 45

Saddle Bronc Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 73
2. (AB) Carter Sandberg, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 68
3. (NM) Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 66
4. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 53

Saddle Bronc Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 71
2. (AZ) Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 65
3. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 59
4. (CA) Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 52
5. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 47

Saddle Bronc Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 64
2. (MT) Gavin Nelson, Wibaux, Mont., 62
3. (CA) Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 61
4. (NM) Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
5. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 53

Saddle Bronc Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 71
2. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67
3. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 59
4. (WA) Wesley Castanon, Rosalia, Wash., 50

Saddle Bronc Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 73
2. (LA) Shea Fournier, Raceland, La., 58
3. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 55
4. (WI) Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wis., 42

Saddle Bronc Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 66
2. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 63
3. (ID) Audie Zimmers, Shoshone, Idaho, 61
4. (MT) Grant Finkbeiner, Grass Range, Mont., 54
5. (FL) Jake Stuckey II, Live Oak, Fla., 49
6. (WY) Cian Ahern, Wyarno, Wyo., 46

Saddle Bronc Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 69
2. (SD) Clint Donaldson, Sturgis, S.D., 67
3. (MT) Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 62

Saddle Bronc Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 77
1. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 77
3. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 76
4. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 71
5. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 70
6. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 69
6. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 69
8. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67
8. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 67
10. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 58
11. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 55

Saddle Bronc Performance 14 12:00 AM

Saddle Bronc Performance 15 12:00 AM

Saddle Bronc Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Saddle Bronc Go-1

1. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 75
1. (OK) Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 75
1. (NM) Jayde Smith, Thoreau, N.M., 75
4. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 73
4. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 73
6. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72
6. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 72
6. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 72
9. (NE) Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 70
9. (IA) Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 70
11. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 68
11. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 68
11. (AB) Carter Sandberg, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 68
14. (UT) Wade Stansfield, Spring City, Utah, 66
14. (NM) Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 66
16. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 65
17. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 64
18. (SK) Chance Sjogren, Big Beaver, Saskatchewan, Can., 63
19. (CO) Kevin Lyons, Dolores, Colo., 60
20. (WI) Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wis., 59
21. (OK) Trapper Bond, Knowles, Okla., 58
22. (AB) Brodie Roessler, Fairview, Alberta, Can., 57
23. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 53
24. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 51
24. (OR) Matt Shannon, Prineville, Ore., 51
26. (ID) Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 48
27. (IA) Cauy Taff, Mercer, Mo., 47
28. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 46
29. (IL) Dylan Hancock, Golconda, Ill., 45
30. (BC) Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 44

Saddle Bronc Go-2

1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 73
2. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 71
2. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 71
4. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 69
5. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67
5. (SD) Clint Donaldson, Sturgis, S.D., 67
7. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 66
8. (AZ) Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 65
9. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 64
10. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 63
11. (MT) Gavin Nelson, Wibaux, Mont., 62
11. (MT) Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 62
13. (ID) Audie Zimmers, Shoshone, Idaho, 61
13. (CA) Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 61
15. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 59
15. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 59
15. (NM) Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
18. (LA) Shea Fournier, Raceland, La., 58
19. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 55
20. (MT) Grant Finkbeiner, Grass Range, Mont., 54
21. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 53
22. (CA) Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 52
23. (WA) Wesley Castanon, Rosalia, Wash., 50
24. (FL) Jake Stuckey II, Live Oak, Fla., 49
25. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 47
26. (WY) Cian Ahern, Wyarno, Wyo., 46
27. (WI) Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wis., 42

Saddle Bronc Go-F

1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 77
1. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 77
3. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 76
4. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 71
5. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 70
6. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 69
6. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 69
8. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67
8. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 67
10. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 58
11. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 55
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Saddle Bronc Average

1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 212
2. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 208
3. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 206
4. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 187
5. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 169
6. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 157
7. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 151
8. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 144
9. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 143
10. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 141
11. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 140
12. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 137
13. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 132
14. (WI) Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wis., 101
15. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 100
16. (NM) Jayde Smith, Thoreau, N.M., 75
16. (OK) Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 75
18. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 73
19. (IA) Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 70
19. (NE) Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 70
21. (AB) Carter Sandberg, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 68
22. (SD) Clint Donaldson, Sturgis, S.D., 67
23. (NM) Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 66
23. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 66
23. (UT) Wade Stansfield, Spring City, Utah, 66
26. (AZ) Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 65
27. (SK) Chance Sjogren, Big Beaver, Saskatchewan, Can., 63
28. (MT) Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 62
28. (MT) Gavin Nelson, Wibaux, Mont., 62
30. (CA) Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 61
30. (ID) Audie Zimmers, Shoshone, Idaho, 61
32. (CO) Kevin Lyons, Dolores, Colo., 60
33. (NM) Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
33. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 59
35. (LA) Shea Fournier, Raceland, La., 58
35. (OK) Trapper Bond, Knowles, Okla., 58
37. (AB) Brodie Roessler, Fairview, Alberta, Can., 57
38. (MT) Grant Finkbeiner, Grass Range, Mont., 54
39. (CA) Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 52
40. (OR) Matt Shannon, Prineville, Ore., 51
41. (WA) Wesley Castanon, Rosalia, Wash., 50
42. (FL) Jake Stuckey II, Live Oak, Fla., 49
43. (ID) Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 48
44. (IA) Cauy Taff, Mercer, Mo., 47
45. (WY) Cian Ahern, Wyarno, Wyo., 46
46. (IL) Dylan Hancock, Golconda, Ill., 45
47. (BC) Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 44
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Steer Wrestling”]

Steer Wrestling

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Steer Wrestling Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 5.67
2. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 5.72
3. (SK) Dallyn Panchuk, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.88
4. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 6.16
5. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 6.39
6. (NM) Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 8.54
7. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 9.03
8. (MS) Wyatt Lepard, Florence, Miss., 9.6
9. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 10.36
10. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 11.84
11. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 12.21
12. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 17.8

Steer Wrestling Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.55
2. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.24
3. (CO) Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 5.75
4. (AB) David Butterwick, Botha, Alberta, Can., 5.95
5. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 6.21
6. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 6.41
7. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 7.35
8. (SD) Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 7.56
9. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 8.81
10. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 9.15
11. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 11.69
12. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 12.12
13. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 13.9

Steer Wrestling Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Kale Lamb, Santaquin, Utah, 5.51
2. (VA) Jayden Page, Goldvein, Va., 5.69
3. (ID) Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 7.27
4. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 7.41
5. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 8.35
6. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 9.04
7. (AB) Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 9.05
8. (SK) Coy McPhee, Hanley, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.93
9. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 11.07
10. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 12.13
11. (NV) Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 15.93
12. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 16.85

Steer Wrestling Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.65
2. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.46
3. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 6.55
4. (TX) Tanner Woodard, Iola, Texas, 7.86
5. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 8.01
6. (WY) Kagen King, Rozet, Wyo., 9.33
7. (AB) Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 9.66
8. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 10.29
9. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 11.97
10. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 12.28
11. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 14.77
12. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 17.41
13. (NV) Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 22.26

Steer Wrestling Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 4.92
2. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.18
3. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 5.37
4. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.41
5. (MO) Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 5.42
6. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 6.9
7. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 7.43
8. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 7.61
9. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 7.83
10. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 10.29
11. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 10.78
12. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.09
13. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 11.69
14. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 12.51
15. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 12.62
16. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 14.69

Steer Wrestling Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (FL) Dakota Belcher, Dade City, Fla., 4.69
2. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 5.53
3. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 5.89
4. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 5.97
5. (AU) Zane Hall, Athol, , 6.01
6. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 6.02
7. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.47
8. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 7.17
9. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 8.31
10. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 12.71
11. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 13.5
12. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 15.65
13. (UT) Caleb Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 16.95
14. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 17.29
15. (IA) Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 17.79

Steer Wrestling Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 6.82
2. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 7.64
3. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 9.43
4. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 10.54
5. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 13.04
6. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 13.45
7. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 17.12
8. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 17.48
9. (VA) Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.92

Steer Wrestling Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 4.84
2. (ID) Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 5.08
3. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.11
4. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 5.56
5. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 6.19
6. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 6.52
7. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 7.35
8. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 7.71
9. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 7.94
10. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 8.22
10. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 8.22
12. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 8.7
13. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.96
14. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 12.58
15. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.68
16. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 18.71

Steer Wrestling Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 5.84
2. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 5.96
3. (CA) Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 6.39
4. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 7.67
5. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.33
6. (NM) Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 8.71
7. (NV) Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 9.33
8. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 11.67
9. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 12.07
10. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 13.8
11. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 14
12. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 14.17
13. (AB) Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 16.51
14. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 17.55
15. (WY) Kagen King, Rozet, Wyo., 17.66

Steer Wrestling Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 6.72
2. (CO) David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 7.31
3. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.86
4. (NV) Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 8.28
5. (AB) Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 9.82
6. (ID) Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 11.23
7. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 11.77
8. (MN) Devin Jensrud, North Branch, Minn., 12.55
9. (LA) John Mayes, Kinder, La., 14.09
10. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 14.58
11. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.37
12. (UT) Kale Lamb, Santaquin, Utah, 18.69

Steer Wrestling Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.36
2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 5.06
3. (AR) Carson Powell, Benton, Ark., 5.14
4. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 5.61
5. (CA) Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 5.79
6. (NE) Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 5.83
7. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 7.09
8. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 8.09
9. (FL) Nick Retter, Lithia, Fla., 8.63
10. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 10.47
11. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 11.29
12. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 11.7
13. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 11.89
14. (LA) Kacen Gantt, Athens, La., 13.64
15. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 21.73

Steer Wrestling Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 5.69
2. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 5.94
3. (MN) Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 6.12
4. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 6.85
5. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 6.93
6. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 7.44
7. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 7.87
8. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 8.02
9. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 9.85
10. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 10.32
11. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 10.38
12. (MO) Trevor Mann, Humansville, Mo., 12.31
13. (AL) Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 13.16
14. (SD) Carter Kennedy, Beresford, S.D., 13.71
15. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 14.07
16. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 16.48
17. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 29.3

Steer Wrestling Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 4.66
2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 4.81
3. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 4.93
4. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.2
5. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 5.56
6. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.87
7. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 6.54
8. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 7.2
9. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 7.29
10. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 8.74
11. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 9.11
12. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 9.74
13. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 23.52

Steer Wrestling Performance 14 12:00 AM

Steer Wrestling Performance 15 12:00 AM

Steer Wrestling Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Steer Wrestling Go-1

1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.55
2. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.65
3. (FL) Dakota Belcher, Dade City, Fla., 4.69
4. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 4.92
5. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.18
6. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.24
7. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 5.37
8. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.41
9. (MO) Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 5.42
10. (UT) Kale Lamb, Santaquin, Utah, 5.51
11. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 5.53
12. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 5.67
13. (VA) Jayden Page, Goldvein, Va., 5.69
14. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 5.72
15. (CO) Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 5.75
16. (SK) Dallyn Panchuk, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.88
17. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 5.89
18. (AB) David Butterwick, Botha, Alberta, Can., 5.95
19. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 5.97
20. (AU) Zane Hall, Athol, , 6.01
21. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 6.02
22. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 6.16
23. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 6.21
24. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 6.39
25. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 6.41
26. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.46
27. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.47
28. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 6.55
29. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 6.9
30. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 7.17
31. (ID) Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 7.27
32. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 7.35
33. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 7.41
34. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 7.43
35. (SD) Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 7.56
36. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 7.61
37. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 7.83
38. (TX) Tanner Woodard, Iola, Texas, 7.86
39. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 8.01
40. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 8.31
41. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 8.35
42. (NM) Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 8.54
43. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 8.81
44. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 9.03
45. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 9.04
46. (AB) Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 9.05
47. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 9.15
48. (WY) Kagen King, Rozet, Wyo., 9.33
49. (MS) Wyatt Lepard, Florence, Miss., 9.6
50. (AB) Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 9.66
51. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 10.29
51. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 10.29
53. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 10.36
54. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 10.78
55. (SK) Coy McPhee, Hanley, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.93
56. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 11.07
57. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.09
58. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 11.69
58. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 11.69
60. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 11.84
61. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 11.97
62. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 12.12
63. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 12.13
64. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 12.21
65. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 12.28
66. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 12.51
67. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 12.62
68. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 12.71
69. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 13.5
70. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 13.9
71. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 14.69
72. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 14.77
73. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 15.65
74. (NV) Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 15.93
75. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 16.85
76. (UT) Caleb Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 16.95
77. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 17.29
78. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 17.41
79. (IA) Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 17.79
80. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 17.8
81. (NV) Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 22.26

Steer Wrestling Go-2

1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.36
2. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 4.84
3. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 5.06
4. (ID) Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 5.08
5. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.11
6. (AR) Carson Powell, Benton, Ark., 5.14
7. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 5.56
8. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 5.61
9. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 5.69
10. (CA) Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 5.79
11. (NE) Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 5.83
12. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 5.84
13. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 5.94
14. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 5.96
15. (MN) Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 6.12
16. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 6.19
17. (CA) Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 6.39
18. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 6.52
19. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 6.72
20. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 6.82
21. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 6.85
22. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 6.93
23. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 7.09
24. (CO) David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 7.31
25. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 7.35
26. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 7.44
27. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 7.64
28. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 7.67
29. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 7.71
30. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.86
31. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 7.87
32. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 7.94
33. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 8.02
34. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 8.09
35. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 8.22
35. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 8.22
37. (NV) Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 8.28
38. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.33
39. (FL) Nick Retter, Lithia, Fla., 8.63
40. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 8.7
41. (NM) Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 8.71
42. (NV) Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 9.33
43. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 9.43
44. (AB) Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 9.82
45. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 9.85
46. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.96
47. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 10.32
48. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 10.38
49. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 10.47
50. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 10.54
51. (ID) Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 11.23
52. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 11.29
53. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 11.67
54. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 11.7
55. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 11.77
56. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 11.89
57. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 12.07
58. (MO) Trevor Mann, Humansville, Mo., 12.31
59. (MN) Devin Jensrud, North Branch, Minn., 12.55
60. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 12.58
61. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 13.04
62. (AL) Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 13.16
63. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 13.45
64. (LA) Kacen Gantt, Athens, La., 13.64
65. (SD) Carter Kennedy, Beresford, S.D., 13.71
66. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 13.8
67. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 14
68. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 14.07
69. (LA) John Mayes, Kinder, La., 14.09
70. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 14.17
71. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 14.58
72. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.68
73. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.37
74. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 16.48
75. (AB) Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 16.51
76. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 17.12
77. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 17.48
78. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 17.55
79. (WY) Kagen King, Rozet, Wyo., 17.66
80. (UT) Kale Lamb, Santaquin, Utah, 18.69
81. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 18.71
82. (VA) Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.92
83. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 21.73
84. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 29.3

Steer Wrestling Go-F

1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 4.66
2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 4.81
3. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 4.93
4. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.2
5. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 5.56
6. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.87
7. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 6.54
8. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 7.2
9. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 7.29
10. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 8.74
11. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 9.11
12. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 9.74
13. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 23.52
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Steer Wrestling Average

1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 15.18
2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 16.08
3. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 18.5
4. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 18.55
5. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 19.69
6. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 20.34
7. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 20.53
8. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 20.71
9. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 20.82
10. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 21.67
11. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 22.65
12. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 25.78
13. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 37.18
14. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 8.91
15. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 14.76
16. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 15.96
17. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 16.01
18. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 16.05
19. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 16.31
20. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 16.43
21. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 17.7
22. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 17.8
23. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 17.93
24. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 17.95
25. (ID) Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 18.5
26. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 18.72
27. (AB) Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 18.87
28. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 18.93
29. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 19.04
30. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 19.28
31. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 19.53
32. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 20.55
33. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 20.61
34. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 20.73
35. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 20.99
36. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 21.81
37. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 23.82
38. (UT) Kale Lamb, Santaquin, Utah, 24.2
39. (NV) Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 24.21
40. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 24.29
41. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 24.65
42. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.77
43. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 25.91
44. (AB) Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 26.17
45. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 26.95
46. (WY) Kagen King, Rozet, Wyo., 26.99
47. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 30.33
48. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 31.43
49. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 31.58
50. (NV) Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 31.59
51. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 33.13
52. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 33.42
53. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.65
54. (FL) Dakota Belcher, Dade City, Fla., 4.69
55. (ID) Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 5.08
56. (AR) Carson Powell, Benton, Ark., 5.14
57. (MO) Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 5.42
58. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 5.53
59. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 5.56
60. (VA) Jayden Page, Goldvein, Va., 5.69
61. (CO) Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 5.75
62. (CA) Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 5.79
63. (NE) Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 5.83
64. (SK) Dallyn Panchuk, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.88
65. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 5.94
66. (AB) David Butterwick, Botha, Alberta, Can., 5.95
67. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 5.97
68. (AU) Zane Hall, Athol, , 6.01
69. (MN) Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 6.12
70. (CA) Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 6.39
71. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.46
72. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.47
73. (CO) David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 7.31
74. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 7.35
75. (SD) Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 7.56
76. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 7.67
77. (TX) Tanner Woodard, Iola, Texas, 7.86
78. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 8.02
79. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.33
80. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 8.35
81. (NM) Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 8.54
82. (FL) Nick Retter, Lithia, Fla., 8.63
83. (NM) Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 8.71
84. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 9.04
85. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 9.43
86. (MS) Wyatt Lepard, Florence, Miss., 9.6
87. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 10.29
87. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 10.29
89. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 10.38
90. (SK) Coy McPhee, Hanley, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.93
91. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 11.67
92. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 11.77
93. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 11.89
94. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 12.07
95. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 12.13
96. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 12.21
97. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 12.28
98. (MO) Trevor Mann, Humansville, Mo., 12.31
99. (MN) Devin Jensrud, North Branch, Minn., 12.55
100. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 12.62
101. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 12.71
102. (AL) Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 13.16
103. (LA) Kacen Gantt, Athens, La., 13.64
104. (SD) Carter Kennedy, Beresford, S.D., 13.71
105. (LA) John Mayes, Kinder, La., 14.09
106. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.37
107. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 16.48
108. (UT) Caleb Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 16.95
109. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 17.55
110. (IA) Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 17.79
111. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 18.71
112. (VA) Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.92
113. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 29.3
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Team Roping”]

Team Roping

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Team Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 8.2
2. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 8.7
3. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 8.74
4. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 9.29
5. (TX) Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angleton, Texas, 12.38
6. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.84
7. (MO) Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 13.84
8. (SD) Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Riley Hannum, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 14.07
9. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 14.28
10. (AB) Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 15.95
11. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., Hadley Sanders, Franklin, Ga., 16.76
12. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 23.64

Team Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74
2. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.14
3. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 7.59
4. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 12.47
5. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 12.55
6. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.23
7. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.09
8. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 17.26
9. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 20.15
10. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
11. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 25.55

Team Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 8.27
2. (ND) Clayton Backhaus, Bismarck, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 8.39
3. (MT) Bode Spring, Bozeman, Mont., Logan Beattie, Helena, Mont., 8.56
4. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 9.09
5. (TX) Caleb Garza, Midland, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 13.41
6. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 14.3
7. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, Dawstin Ho’opai, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.16
8. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.75
9. (FL) Karter John Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 27.74

Team Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (OR) Preston Young, Terrebonne, Ore., Dillon Young, Terrebonne, Ore., 7.14
2. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, 7.47
3. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 8.12
4. (OK) Corben Culley, Muse, Okla., Landen Collins, Talihina, Okla., 8.42
5. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Cash English, Reno, Nev., 10.41
6. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14
7. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 14.78
8. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 15.08
9. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 15.7
10. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 16.73
11. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 25.88
12. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 27.61

Team Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 6.81
2. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.77
3. (LA) Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 8.58
4. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 8.72
5. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 9.81
6. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 10.6
7. (AZ) Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 12.43
8. (ND) Logan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 12.75
9. (CA) Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 12.97
10. (UT) Jace Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, Wyatt Ahlstrom, Genola, Utah, 14.54
11. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 17.88
12. (NY) Jared Biss, Galway, N.Y., Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 18.29
13. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 26.74

Team Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.09
2. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 7.28
3. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 8.42
4. (MT) Gavin Duncan, Belgrade, Mont., Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 8.78
5. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 9.12
6. (HI) Naia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 9.15
7. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., Irving Ortega, Cuauhtemoc, , 10.13
8. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 10.22
9. (KS) Brandon Hittle, Harveyville, Kan., Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 12.85
10. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.34
11. (GA) Easton Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 16.9

Team Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (MO) Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 4
2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 6.13
3. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 6.61
4. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 13.83
5. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 15.16
6. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 23.12
7. (IL) Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 23.7
8. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 36.91

Team Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.26
2. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 9.37
3. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 10.06
4. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., Tracer Olson, White River, S.D., 10.75
5. (WY) Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 11.84
6. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 12.16
7. (SC) Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 13.17
8. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 15.05

Team Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (LA) Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Zeb Corkern, Zachary, La., 5.9
2. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 7.23
3. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 7.49
4. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 8.83
5. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.99
6. (SK) Clay Ellis, Sonningdale, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.73
7. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Cash English, Reno, Nev., 11.95
8. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Tanner Dickson, Conway, Ark., 12.16

Team Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (LA) Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Ethan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 6.01
2. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , Jose Ramos, Monterrey, , 8.35
3. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 8.93
4. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., J.D. Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 13.02
5. (CA) Heaven Perez, Campo, Calif., Zane Pratt, Canyon Country, Calif., 13.08
6. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 13.29
7. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 13.83
8. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 14.48
9. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, Dawstin Ho’opai, Kapaau, Hawaii, 16.47
10. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 26.22
11. (KY) Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 37.77

Team Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 5.79
2. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 6.75
3. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 6.86
4. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, Jett VanBiezen, Twin Falls, Idaho, 6.87
5. (AB) Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Rudy Regehr, Strathmore, Alberta, Can., 7.6
6. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 7.97
7. (OK) Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., Braden Johnson, Fox, Okla., 10.92
8. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 11.49
9. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.41
10. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 15.71
11. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 16.54

Team Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

1. (OR) TC Hammack, Burns, Ore., Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.18
2. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 6.97
3. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 11.5
4. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 12.13
5. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 12.83
6. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 15.12
7. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 19.37
8. (VA) Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 23.17

Team Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.82
2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.02
3. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.4
4. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 8.76
5. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 11.23
6. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.08
7. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 12.57
8. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 13.95
9. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 14.58
10. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 16.08
11. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 26.06
12. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 28.01

Team Roping Performance 14 12:00 AM

Team Roping Performance 15 12:00 AM

Team Roping Performance 16 12:00 AM

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Team Roping Go-1

1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74
2. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 6.81
3. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.09
4. (OR) Preston Young, Terrebonne, Ore., Dillon Young, Terrebonne, Ore., 7.14
4. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.14
6. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 7.28
7. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, 7.47
8. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 7.59
9. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.77
10. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 8.12
11. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 8.2
12. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 8.27
13. (ND) Clayton Backhaus, Bismarck, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 8.39
14. (OK) Corben Culley, Muse, Okla., Landen Collins, Talihina, Okla., 8.42
14. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 8.42
16. (MT) Bode Spring, Bozeman, Mont., Logan Beattie, Helena, Mont., 8.56
17. (LA) Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 8.58
18. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 8.7
19. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 8.72
20. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 8.74
21. (MT) Gavin Duncan, Belgrade, Mont., Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 8.78
22. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 9.09
23. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 9.12
24. (HI) Naia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 9.15
25. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 9.29
26. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 9.81
27. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., Irving Ortega, Cuauhtemoc, , 10.13
28. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 10.22
29. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Cash English, Reno, Nev., 10.41
30. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 10.6
31. (TX) Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angleton, Texas, 12.38
32. (AZ) Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 12.43
33. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 12.47
34. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 12.55
35. (ND) Logan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 12.75
36. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.84
37. (KS) Brandon Hittle, Harveyville, Kan., Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 12.85
38. (CA) Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 12.97
39. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.23
40. (TX) Caleb Garza, Midland, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 13.41
41. (MO) Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 13.84
42. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14
43. (SD) Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Riley Hannum, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 14.07
44. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 14.28
45. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 14.3
46. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.34
47. (UT) Jace Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, Wyatt Ahlstrom, Genola, Utah, 14.54
48. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 14.78
49. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 15.08
50. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.09
51. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 15.7
52. (AB) Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 15.95
53. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 16.73
54. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., Hadley Sanders, Franklin, Ga., 16.76
55. (GA) Easton Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 16.9
56. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, Dawstin Ho’opai, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.16
57. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 17.26
58. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 17.88
59. (NY) Jared Biss, Galway, N.Y., Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 18.29
60. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 20.15
61. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.75
62. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
63. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 23.64
64. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 25.55
65. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 25.88
66. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 26.74
67. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 27.61
68. (FL) Karter John Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 27.74

Team Roping Go-2

1. (MO) Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 4
2. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 5.79
3. (LA) Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Zeb Corkern, Zachary, La., 5.9
4. (LA) Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Ethan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 6.01
5. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 6.13
6. (OR) TC Hammack, Burns, Ore., Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.18
7. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 6.61
8. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 6.75
9. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 6.86
10. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, Jett VanBiezen, Twin Falls, Idaho, 6.87
11. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 6.97
12. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 7.23
13. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.26
14. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 7.49
15. (AB) Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Rudy Regehr, Strathmore, Alberta, Can., 7.6
16. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 7.97
17. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , Jose Ramos, Monterrey, , 8.35
18. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 8.83
19. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 8.93
20. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.99
21. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 9.37
22. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 10.06
23. (SK) Clay Ellis, Sonningdale, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.73
24. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., Tracer Olson, White River, S.D., 10.75
25. (OK) Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., Braden Johnson, Fox, Okla., 10.92
26. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 11.49
27. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 11.5
28. (WY) Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 11.84
29. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Cash English, Reno, Nev., 11.95
30. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 12.13
31. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Tanner Dickson, Conway, Ark., 12.16
31. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 12.16
33. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 12.83
34. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., J.D. Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 13.02
35. (CA) Heaven Perez, Campo, Calif., Zane Pratt, Canyon Country, Calif., 13.08
36. (SC) Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 13.17
37. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 13.29
38. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.41
39. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 13.83
39. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 13.83
41. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 14.48
42. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 15.05
43. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 15.12
44. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 15.16
45. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 15.71
46. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, Dawstin Ho’opai, Kapaau, Hawaii, 16.47
47. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 16.54
48. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 19.37
49. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 23.12
50. (VA) Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 23.17
51. (IL) Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 23.7
52. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 26.22
53. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 36.91
54. (KY) Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 37.77

Team Roping Go-F

1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.82
2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.02
3. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.4
4. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 8.76
5. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 11.23
6. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.08
7. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 12.57
8. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 13.95
9. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 14.58
10. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 16.08
11. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 26.06
12. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 28.01
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Team Roping Average

1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 19.35
2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 20.24
3. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 22.43
4. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 24.32
5. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 28.58
6. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 28.98
7. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 30.53
8. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 34.67
9. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 35.69
10. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 38.2
11. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 41.23
12. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 44.19
13. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 15.61
14. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 20.2
15. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 21.11
16. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Cash English, Reno, Nev., 22.36
17. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 23.23
18. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 23.57
19. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 24.86
20. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 25.38
21. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 25.72
22. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 26.64
23. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 27.96
24. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 29.01
25. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 30.04
26. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 31.64
27. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, Dawstin Ho’opai, Kapaau, Hawaii, 33.63
28. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 35.77
29. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 36.8
30. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 46.97
31. (MO) Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 4
32. (LA) Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Zeb Corkern, Zachary, La., 5.9
33. (LA) Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Ethan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 6.01
34. (OR) TC Hammack, Burns, Ore., Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.18
35. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, Jett VanBiezen, Twin Falls, Idaho, 6.87
36. (OR) Preston Young, Terrebonne, Ore., Dillon Young, Terrebonne, Ore., 7.14
37. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 7.23
38. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, 7.47
39. (AB) Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Rudy Regehr, Strathmore, Alberta, Can., 7.6
40. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , Jose Ramos, Monterrey, , 8.35
41. (ND) Clayton Backhaus, Bismarck, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 8.39
42. (OK) Corben Culley, Muse, Okla., Landen Collins, Talihina, Okla., 8.42
43. (MT) Bode Spring, Bozeman, Mont., Logan Beattie, Helena, Mont., 8.56
44. (LA) Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 8.58
45. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 8.72
46. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 8.74
47. (MT) Gavin Duncan, Belgrade, Mont., Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 8.78
48. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 9.12
49. (HI) Naia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 9.15
50. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., Irving Ortega, Cuauhtemoc, , 10.13
51. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 10.6
52. (SK) Clay Ellis, Sonningdale, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.73
53. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., Tracer Olson, White River, S.D., 10.75
54. (OK) Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., Braden Johnson, Fox, Okla., 10.92
55. (WY) Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 11.84
56. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Tanner Dickson, Conway, Ark., 12.16
57. (TX) Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angleton, Texas, 12.38
58. (AZ) Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 12.43
59. (ND) Logan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 12.75
60. (KS) Brandon Hittle, Harveyville, Kan., Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 12.85
61. (CA) Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 12.97
62. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., J.D. Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 13.02
63. (CA) Heaven Perez, Campo, Calif., Zane Pratt, Canyon Country, Calif., 13.08
64. (SC) Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 13.17
65. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 13.29
66. (TX) Caleb Garza, Midland, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 13.41
67. (MO) Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 13.84
68. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14
69. (SD) Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Riley Hannum, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 14.07
70. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 14.28
71. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.34
72. (UT) Jace Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, Wyatt Ahlstrom, Genola, Utah, 14.54
73. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 15.08
74. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.09
75. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 15.7
76. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 15.71
77. (AB) Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 15.95
78. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., Hadley Sanders, Franklin, Ga., 16.76
79. (GA) Easton Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 16.9
80. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 17.26
81. (NY) Jared Biss, Galway, N.Y., Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 18.29
82. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 19.37
83. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
84. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 23.12
85. (VA) Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 23.17
86. (IL) Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 23.7
87. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 25.55
88. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 25.88
89. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 27.61
90. (FL) Karter John Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 27.74
91. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 36.91
92. (KY) Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 37.77
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Reined Cow Horse”]

Reined Cow Horse

[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Results by Performance”]

Reined Cow Horse Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 289
2. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5
3. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 287
4. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 283.5
5. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 282
6. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 281
7. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 280
8. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 274
9. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 267
10. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 265.5
11. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 265
11. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 265
13. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 264
14. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 262
14. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 262
16. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 247.5
17. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 246.5
18. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 220.5
19. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 139.5
20. (AZ) Benjamin Balow, Skull Valley, Ariz., 101.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 290.5
1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290.5
3. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 289
3. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289
5. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 287.5
5. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
7. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 281.5
8. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 281
9. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 277.5
10. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 273.5
11. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 270.5
12. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 266
12. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 266
14. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 262.5
15. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 259.5
16. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 256.5
17. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 250
18. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 249
19. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 213.5
20. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 204.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

1. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 290
1. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 290
3. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 286
4. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 285
5. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 283.5
5. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 283.5
7. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 283
8. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 279
9. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 275.5
10. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 274
11. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 268.5
12. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 264.5
13. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 261
14. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 257
15. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 244.5
16. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 233
17. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 232
18. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 221.5
19. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 205

Reined Cow Horse Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 296.5
2. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 291
3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 285
4. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 283.5
4. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 283.5
6. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 282
6. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 282
8. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 280
9. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 278.5
10. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 275.5
11. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 274.5
12. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 272
13. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 271
13. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 271
15. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 269.5
16. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 261.5
17. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 255.5
18. (CO) Gus Carney, Carbondale, Colo., 225
19. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 206.5
20. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 138.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

1. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 294.5
2. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 289
3. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
4. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 285
5. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 283.5
6. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 282
7. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 281
7. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 281
9. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 272.5
9. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 272.5
11. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 272
12. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 268
12. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 268
14. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 267.5
15. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 255
16. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 248.5
17. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 237.5
18. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 225.5
19. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 203

Reined Cow Horse Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

1. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 292.5
2. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 289.5
3. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 286.5
4. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 286
5. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 283.5
6. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 282
7. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 280.5
8. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 279.5
9. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 279
10. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 277
11. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 273
12. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 271.5
13. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 269
14. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 267.5
15. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 258
16. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 254
17. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 246.5
18. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 243.5
19. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 230.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 295.5
2. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 288.5
3. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 288
4. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 282.5
5. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 281.5
5. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 281.5
7. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 281
8. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 279
9. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 278.5
10. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 276.5
11. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 271
11. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 271
13. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 267.5
13. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 267.5
15. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 267
16. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 262
17. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 261.5
18. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 252.5
19. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 209.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

1. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 293
2. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288
3. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287.5
4. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 287
4. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 287
6. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 286.5
7. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 285
8. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 272
9. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 271.5
10. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 270
11. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 268
12. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 267.5
13. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 264
14. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 260.5
15. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 251.5
16. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 248
17. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 245.5
18. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 242
19. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 231

Reined Cow Horse Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

1. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289
2. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
3. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 286
4. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 285.5
5. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 284.5
6. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 284
7. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 283
8. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 281.5
9. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 280
10. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 274.5
11. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 266
12. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 264
13. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 263.5
14. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 261
15. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 259
16. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 257
17. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 249
18. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 246.5
19. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 242
20. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 223.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

1. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 292
2. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 291.5
3. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
4. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 288
4. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 288
6. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 285
6. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 285
8. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 282
9. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 280
10. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 279.5
11. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 279
11. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 279
13. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 266.5
14. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 266
15. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 262
16. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 260
17. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 143.5
18. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 131.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 289.5
2. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5
3. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 288
4. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 287.5
4. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
6. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 286.5
6. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 286.5
8. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 284.5
9. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 284
10. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 282.5
11. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 281.5
12. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 281
13. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 280
13. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 280
15. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 279
15. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 279
15. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 279
18. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 277.5
19. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 276
20. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 266
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Go-Round”]

Reined Cow Horse Go-1

1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 296.5
2. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 294.5
3. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 291
4. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 290.5
4. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290.5
6. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 290
6. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 290
8. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 289
8. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 289
8. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289
8. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 289
12. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5
13. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 287.5
13. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
13. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
16. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 287
17. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 286
18. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 285
18. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 285
18. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 285
21. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 283.5
21. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 283.5
21. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 283.5
21. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 283.5
21. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 283.5
21. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 283.5
27. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 283
28. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 282
28. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 282
28. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 282
28. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 282
32. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 281.5
33. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 281
33. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 281
33. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 281
33. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 281
37. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 280
37. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 280
39. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 279
40. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 278.5
41. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 277.5
42. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 275.5
42. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 275.5
44. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 274.5
45. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 274
45. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 274
47. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 273.5
48. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 272.5
48. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 272.5
50. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 272
50. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 272
52. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 271
52. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 271
54. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 270.5
55. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 269.5
56. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 268.5
57. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 268
57. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 268
59. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 267.5
60. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 267
61. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 266
61. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 266
63. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 265.5
64. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 265
64. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 265
66. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 264.5
67. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 264
68. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 262.5
69. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 262
69. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 262
71. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 261.5
72. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 261
73. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 259.5
74. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 257
75. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 256.5
76. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 255.5
77. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 255
78. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 250
79. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 249
80. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 248.5
81. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 247.5
82. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 246.5
83. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 244.5
84. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 237.5
85. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 233
86. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 232
87. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 225.5
88. (CO) Gus Carney, Carbondale, Colo., 225
89. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 221.5
90. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 220.5
91. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 213.5
92. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 206.5
93. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 205
94. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 204.5
95. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 203
96. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 139.5
97. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 138.5
98. (AZ) Benjamin Balow, Skull Valley, Ariz., 101.5

Reined Cow Horse Go-2

1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 295.5
2. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 293
3. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 292.5
4. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 292
5. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 291.5
6. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 289.5
7. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
7. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289
9. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 288.5
10. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 288
10. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288
10. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 288
10. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 288
14. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287.5
14. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
16. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 287
16. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 287
18. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 286.5
18. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 286.5
20. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 286
20. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 286
22. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 285.5
23. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 285
23. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 285
23. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 285
26. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 284.5
27. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 284
28. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 283.5
29. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 283
30. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 282.5
31. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 282
31. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 282
33. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 281.5
33. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 281.5
33. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 281.5
36. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 281
37. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 280.5
38. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 280
38. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 280
40. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 279.5
40. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 279.5
42. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 279
42. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 279
42. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 279
42. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 279
46. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 278.5
47. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 277
48. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 276.5
49. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 274.5
50. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 273
51. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 272
52. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 271.5
52. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 271.5
54. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 271
54. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 271
56. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 270
57. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 269
58. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 268
59. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 267.5
59. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 267.5
59. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 267.5
59. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 267.5
63. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 267
64. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 266.5
65. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 266
65. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 266
67. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 264
67. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 264
69. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 263.5
70. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 262
70. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 262
72. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 261.5
73. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 261
74. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 260.5
75. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 260
76. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 259
77. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 258
78. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 257
79. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 254
80. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 252.5
81. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 251.5
82. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 249
83. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 248
84. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 246.5
84. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 246.5
86. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 245.5
87. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 243.5
88. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 242
88. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 242
90. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 231
91. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 230.5
92. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 223.5
93. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 209.5
94. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 143.5
95. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 131.5

Reined Cow Horse Go-F

1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 289.5
2. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5
3. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 288
4. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 287.5
4. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
6. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 286.5
6. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 286.5
8. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 284.5
9. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 284
10. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 282.5
11. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 281.5
12. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 281
13. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 280
13. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 280
15. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 279
15. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 279
15. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 279
18. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 277.5
19. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 276
20. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 266
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Results by Average”]

Reined Cow Horse Average

1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 866
2. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 865.5
3. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 864
4. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 862
5. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 859.5
6. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 859
6. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 859
8. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 858.5
8. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 858.5
10. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 858
11. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 857.5
11. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 857.5
13. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 857
14. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 856.5
15. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 854.5
16. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 854
17. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 852
17. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 852
19. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 851.5
20. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 850.5
21. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 570
22. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 568
22. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 568
24. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 566
25. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 565
26. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 564.5
27. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 564
27. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 564
29. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 563
30. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 562.5
31. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 562
32. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 560.5
33. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 559
34. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 558
35. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 556.5
36. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 555
37. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 553.5
38. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 553
38. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 553
40. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 552.5
41. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 551.5
41. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 551.5
43. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 550
44. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 549.5
45. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 548.5
46. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 547.5
47. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 547
48. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 546.5
49. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 546
50. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 545
50. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 545
50. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 545
53. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 544
53. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 544
55. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 543.5
55. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 543.5
57. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 542
58. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 541.5
59. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 540.5
60. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 539.5
61. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 537.5
62. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 537
63. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 536
64. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 529.5
65. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 528.5
66. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 527.5
67. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 525.5
68. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 525
69. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 522.5
69. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 522.5
71. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 511
72. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 508
72. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 508
74. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 507.5
75. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 506
75. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 506
77. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 505
78. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 502.5
79. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 497
80. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 496
81. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 486.5
82. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 485.5
83. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 477.5
84. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 469
85. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 468.5
86. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 468
87. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 464
88. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 462.5
89. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 449.5
90. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 447
91. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 431.5
92. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 424.5
93. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 416
94. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 400
95. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 378
96. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 289
97. (CO) Gus Carney, Carbondale, Colo., 225
98. (AZ) Benjamin Balow, Skull Valley, Ariz., 101.5
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”All-Around / Team / Horse of the Year”]
[accordion]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY”]
1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 1,025.00
2. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 310.00
3. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 315.00
4. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 30.00
5. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 20.00
6. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 600.00
7. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 575.00
8. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 560.00
9. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 550.00
10. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 515.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND COWBOY”]
1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 1,120.00
2. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 1,040.00
3-4. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 1,025.00
3-4. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 1,025.00
5. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 890.00
6-7. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 885.00
6-7. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 885.00
8. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 870.00
9. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 780.00
10. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 740.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL”]
1. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 280.00
2. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 340.00
3. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 200.00
4. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 90.00
5. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 70.00
6. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 40.00
7. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 10.00
8. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 740.00
9. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 655.00
10. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 546.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”ALL AROUND COWGIRL”]
1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 870.00
2. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 820.00
3. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 810.00
4. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 785.00
5. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 750.00
6. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 690.00
7. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 555.00
8. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 540.00
9. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 480.00
10. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 425.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”AQHA Boys Horse of the Year”]
1. (WA) Atticus Cat, Tice Hiner, WA, 620.00
2. (NM) SCR Crackin One Time, Trey Mitchell, NM, 470.00
3. (LA) Little Thorn Olena “Bobcat”, Brad Hesnor, LA, 400.00
4. (GA) Sugs Lightning Cat “Earl”, Jacob Daniell, GA, 310.00
5. (MB) Kola Signature, Stran Dunham, MB, 230.00
6. (TX) Hammer Lippy, Trevor Hale, TX, 210.00
7. (ND) The Rodeo Dash “Rodeo”, Clayton Backhaus, ND, 80.00
8. (OK) Royal Hottie, Landon Little, OK, 55.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”AQHA Girls Horse of the Year”]
1. (NE) Mr Poco Jack Sprat, Madison Mills, NE, 500.00
2. (WI) Pocos Pepper Mac, Ella Sander, WI, 455.00
3. (WY) Chin N Smooth “Tex”, Shay Hough, WY, 300.00
4. (SD) Seban Magic Scotty, Mikenzy Miller, SD, 170.00
5. (ID) Miss Docs Huds King, Kaylee Cornia, WY, 100.00
6. (WV) AA Hialeos Ben Peppy, Makayla Osborne, WV, 40.00
7. (IL) RNS Runnerella, Mary Thompson, IL, 20.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Girls Team Standings”]
1. UTAH, 5,725.00
2. TEXAS, 4,240.00
3. OKLAHOMA, 3,612.00
4. KANSAS, 3,020.00
5. WYOMING, 2,890.00
6. IDAHO, 2,246.00
7. ARIZONA, 1,950.00
8. CALIFORNIA, 1,820.00
9. COLORADO, 1,710.00
10. LOUISIANA, 1,265.00
11. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,181.00
12. IOWA, 1,175.00
13. MONTANA, 1,105.00
14. NEVADA, 1,091.00
15. NEBRASKA, 1,070.00
15. ALBERTA, 1,070.00
17. OREGON, 1,020.00
18. MISSISSIPPI, 890.00
19. SASKATCHEWAN, 885.00
20. SOUTH DAKOTA, 870.00
21. MINNESOTA, 855.00
22. ARKANSAS, 850.00
23. WISCONSIN, 755.00
24. HAWAII, 590.00
25. INDIANA, 575.00
26. FLORIDA, 500.00
27. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 390.00
28. MISSOURI, 340.00
29. WASHINGTON, 310.00
30. OHIO, 270.00
30. KENTUCKY, 270.00
32. ILLINOIS, 260.00
33. NORTH CAROLINA, 210.00
34. NEW MEXICO, 190.00
35. PENNSYLVANIA, 160.00
36. TENNESSEE, 150.00
37. MANITOBA, 120.00
38. ALABAMA, 80.00
39. ONTARIO, 70.00
40. WEST VIRGINIA, 40.00
41. SOUTH CAROLINA, 15.00
42. NEW YORK, 10.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Boys Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 8,020.00
2. UTAH, 4,650.00
3. IDAHO, 4,547.50
4. ARIZONA, 3,655.00
5. COLORADO, 3,125.00
6. KANSAS, 3,017.50
7. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,587.50
8. NEW MEXICO, 2,395.00
9. WYOMING, 2,342.50
10. OREGON, 2,310.00
11. OKLAHOMA, 2,035.00
12. WASHINGTON, 1,975.00
13. NEBRASKA, 1,920.00
14. ALBERTA, 1,605.00
15. MISSISSIPPI, 1,545.00
16. CALIFORNIA, 1,490.00
17. MONTANA, 1,480.00
18. FLORIDA, 1,370.00
19. LOUISIANA, 1,315.00
20. GEORGIA, 1,300.00
21. IOWA, 1,275.00
22. NORTH CAROLINA, 810.00
23. MINNESOTA, 765.00
24. NORTH DAKOTA, 505.00
25. AUSTRALIA, 435.00
26. INDIANA, 390.00
27. WISCONSIN, 360.00
28. HAWAII, 350.00
29. MISSOURI, 320.00
30. SOUTH CAROLINA, 300.00
31. ARKANSAS, 250.00
32. MANITOBA, 230.00
33. NEVADA, 190.00
34. SASKATCHEWAN, 120.00
34. KENTUCKY, 120.00
36. VIRGINIA, 80.00
37. TENNESSEE, 70.00
38. MEXICO, 40.00
39. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 30.00
40. MARYLAND, 20.00
40. ILLINOIS, 20.00
42. MICHIGAN, 10.00
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Team Standings”]
1. TEXAS, 12,260.00
2. UTAH, 10,375.00
3. IDAHO, 6,793.50
4. KANSAS, 6,037.50
5. OKLAHOMA, 5,647.00
6. ARIZONA, 5,605.00
7. WYOMING, 5,232.50
8. COLORADO, 4,835.00
9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 3,457.50
10. OREGON, 3,330.00
11. CALIFORNIA, 3,310.00
12. NEBRASKA, 2,990.00
13. ALBERTA, 2,675.00
14. NEW MEXICO, 2,585.00
14. MONTANA, 2,585.00
16. LOUISIANA, 2,580.00
17. IOWA, 2,450.00
18. MISSISSIPPI, 2,435.00
19. WASHINGTON, 2,285.00
20. FLORIDA, 1,870.00
21. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,686.00
22. MINNESOTA, 1,620.00
23. GEORGIA, 1,300.00
24. NEVADA, 1,261.00
25. WISCONSIN, 1,115.00
26. ARKANSAS, 1,100.00
27. NORTH CAROLINA, 1,020.00
28. SASKATCHEWAN, 1,005.00
29. INDIANA, 965.00
30. HAWAII, 940.00
31. MISSOURI, 660.00
32. AUSTRALIA, 435.00
33. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 420.00
34. KENTUCKY, 390.00
35. MANITOBA, 350.00
36. SOUTH CAROLINA, 315.00
37. ILLINOIS, 280.00
38. OHIO, 270.00
39. TENNESSEE, 220.00
40. PENNSYLVANIA, 160.00
41. VIRGINIA, 80.00
41. ALABAMA, 80.00
43. ONTARIO, 70.00
44. MEXICO, 40.00
44. WEST VIRGINIA, 40.00
46. MARYLAND, 20.00
47. NEW YORK, 10.00
47. MICHIGAN, 10.00
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title=”Jackpot”]
[accordion]
[acc_item title=”Barrel Racing”]

Go-1

1. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 17.232, $1,581.11
2. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.466, $1,308.50
3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.474, $1,035.90
4. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.499, $763.29
5. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.504, $490.69
6. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.548, $272.60

Go-2

1. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.236, $1,581.11
2. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 17.33, $1,308.50
3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.364, $1,035.90
4. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.403, $763.29
5. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.404, $490.69
6. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.425, $272.60

Short-Go

1. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 16.983, $1,581.11
2. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.024, $1,308.50
3. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.085, $1,035.90
4. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.099, $763.29
5. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.128, $490.69
6. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.227, $272.60

Aggregate

1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 51.937, $1,581.11
2. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 52.276, $1,308.50
3. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 52.304, $1,035.90
4. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 52.315, $763.29
5. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 52.323, $490.69
6. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 52.476, $272.60
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Bareback Riding”]

Go-1

1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 82, $589.04
2. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 77, $487.48
3. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 76, $385.92
4. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75, $233.58
4. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 75, $233.58
6. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 74, $101.55

Go-2

1. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 79, $589.04
2. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 77, $487.48
3. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 76, $335.14
3. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 76, $335.14
5. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 73, $182.80
6. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 71, $101.55

Short-Go

1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 82, $589.04
2. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 78, $487.48
3. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 76, $385.92
4. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 75, $233.58
4. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 75, $233.58
6. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 74, $101.55

Aggregate

1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 232, $589.04
2. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 226, $487.48
3. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 220, $385.92
4. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 219, $284.36
5. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 218, $182.80
6. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 210, $101.55
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Boys Cutting”]

Go-1

1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150, $434.03
2. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147, $359.19
3. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 146, $209.53
3. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146, $209.53
3. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 146, $209.53
6. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 145, $37.41
6. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145, $37.41

Go-2

1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 148, $434.03
2. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147, $321.78
2. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 147, $321.78
4. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 145, $139.68
4. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 145, $139.68
4. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 145, $139.68

Short-Go

1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 146, $434.03
2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145, $359.19
3. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 143, $284.36
4. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 142.5, $209.53
5. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 142, $134.69
6. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 141, $37.41
6. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 141, $37.41

Aggregate

1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 440, $434.03
2. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 439, $359.19
3. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 433, $284.36
4. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 429, $209.53
5. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 428, $134.69
6. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 425.5, $74.83
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Breakaway Roping”]

Go-1

1. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 2.13, $1,875.63
2. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 2.24, $1,552.25
3. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.26, $1,228.86
4. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 2.48, $905.47
5. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.51, $582.09
6. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.61, $323.38

Go-2

1. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 2.27, $1,875.63
2. (ID) Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.3, $1,552.25
3. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.32, $1,228.86
4. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.59, $905.47
5. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.6, $582.09
6. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.62, $323.38

Short-Go

1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.28, $1,875.63
2. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.48, $1,552.25
3. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.61, $1,228.86
4. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.89, $905.47
5. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 2.9, $582.09
6. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 3.81, $323.38

Aggregate

1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 7.11, $1,875.63
2. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 7.91, $1,552.25
3. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 7.93, $1,228.86
4. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 8.26, $905.47
5. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 9.45, $582.09
6. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 10.57, $323.38
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Bull Riding”]

Go-1

1. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80, $1,178.08
2. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78, $873.40
2. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 78, $873.40
4. (NM) Owen Pruett, Tularosa, N.M., 77, $467.17
4. (IA) Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 77, $467.17
6. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 76, $101.55
6. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 76, $101.55

Go-2

1. (AU) Chris Wilson, Parkville, , 83, $1,178.08
2. (WY) Wyatt Phelps, Pinedale, Wyo., 76, $974.96
3. (NM) Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 74, $568.73
3. (OR) Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74, $568.73
3. (CA) TJ Gray, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74, $568.73
6. (KY) Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 69, $101.55
6. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 69, $101.55

Short-Go

1. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 72, $1,178.08

Aggregate

1. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 148, $1,178.08
2. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 145, $974.96
3. (AU) Chris Wilson, Parkville, , 83, $771.84
4. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80, $568.73
5. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78, $284.36
5. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 78, $284.36
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Tie-Down Roping”]

Go-1

1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.65, $1,519.11
2. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.15, $1,126.23
2. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.15, $1,126.23
4. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 9.2, $733.36
5. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.3, $471.44
6. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.34, $261.91

Go-2

1. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.02, $1,519.11
2. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.3, $1,257.19
3. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.75, $995.27
4. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 8.8, $733.36
5. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 8.84, $471.44
6. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 8.88, $261.91

Short-Go

1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 7.97, $1,519.11
2. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 8.07, $1,257.19
3. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 8.1, $864.32
3. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 8.1, $864.32
5. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 8.45, $471.44
6. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 8.86, $261.91

Aggregate

1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 25.37, $1,519.11
2. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 27.35, $1,257.19
3. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 27.76, $995.27
4. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 27.97, $733.36
5. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 28.69, $471.44
6. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 28.87, $261.91
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Girls Cutting”]

Go-1

1. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 149, $651.04
2. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 148, $538.79
3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147, $426.54
4. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 146, $157.14
4. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 146, $157.14
4. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 146, $157.14
4. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 146, $157.14

Go-2

1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150, $651.04
2. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 149, $538.79
3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 148, $370.42
3. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 148, $370.42
5. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 145, $202.04
6. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 144, $28.06
6. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 144, $28.06
6. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 144, $28.06
6. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 144, $28.06

Short-Go

1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150, $651.04
2. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147, $482.67
2. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 147, $482.67
4. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 144.5, $314.29
5. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 144, $202.04
6. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 143.5, $112.24

Aggregate

1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 444, $651.04
2. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 442, $538.79
3. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 438, $426.54
4. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 435, $314.29
5. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 433.5, $202.04
6. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 433, $112.24
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Goat Tying”]

Go-1

1. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.3, $1,271.09
2. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.44, $1,051.93
3. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 7.51, $832.78
4. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 7.52, $613.63
5. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 7.66, $394.47
6. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 7.73, $219.15

Go-2

1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 6.39, $1,271.09
2. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 6.89, $1,051.93
3. (SD) Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 7.14, $832.78
4. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 7.16, $613.63
5. (WY) Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 7.31, $394.47
6. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 7.36, $219.15

Short-Go

1. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 6.85, $1,271.09
2. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 7.54, $1,051.93
3. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 8.07, $832.78
4. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 8.31, $613.63
5. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39, $394.47
6. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 8.64, $219.15

Aggregate

1. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 23.43, $1,271.09
2. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 24.15, $1,051.93
3. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 24.17, $832.78
4. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 24.22, $613.63
5. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 24.31, $394.47
6. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 24.96, $219.15
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Pole Bending”]

Go-1

1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.249, $1,147.08
2. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.309, $949.31
3. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.418, $751.53
4. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.448, $553.76
5. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.485, $355.99
6. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.495, $197.77

Go-2

1. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 20.02, $1,147.08
2. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.028, $949.31
3. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 20.111, $751.53
4. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.125, $553.76
5. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.188, $355.99
6. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.195, $197.77

Short-Go

1. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.087, $1,147.08
2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.233, $949.31
3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.255, $751.53
4. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.349, $553.76
5. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.383, $355.99
6. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.41, $197.77

Aggregate

1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 60.626, $1,147.08
2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 60.897, $949.31
3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 61.033, $751.53
4. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 61.324, $553.76
5. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 61.632, $355.99
6. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 61.747, $197.77
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Saddle Bronc”]

Go-1

1. (NM) Jayde Smith, Thoreau, N.M., 75, $793.23
1. (OK) Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 75, $793.23
3. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 73, $568.73
4. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 72, $279.37
4. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 72, $279.37
4. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72, $279.37

Go-2

1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 73, $868.06
2. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 71, $718.39
3. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 69, $568.73
4. (SD) Clint Donaldson, Sturgis, S.D., 67, $344.23
4. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67, $344.23
6. (AZ) Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 65, $149.66

Short-Go

1. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 77, $793.23
1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 77, $793.23
3. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 71, $568.73
4. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 70, $419.06
5. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 69, $209.53
5. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 69, $209.53

Aggregate

1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 212, $868.06
2. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 208, $718.39
3. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 206, $568.73
4. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 187, $419.06
5. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 169, $269.39
6. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 143, $149.66
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Steer Wrestling”]

Go-1

1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.55, $1,457.10
2. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.65, $1,205.88
3. (FL) Dakota Belcher, Dade City, Fla., 4.69, $954.65
4. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 4.92, $703.43
5. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.18, $452.20
6. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 5.37, $251.22

Go-2

1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.36, $1,457.10
2. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 4.84, $1,205.88
3. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 5.06, $954.65
4. (ID) Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 5.08, $703.43
5. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.11, $452.20
6. (AR) Carson Powell, Benton, Ark., 5.14, $251.22

Short-Go

1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 4.66, $1,457.10
2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 4.81, $1,205.88
3. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 4.93, $954.65
4. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.2, $703.43
5. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 5.56, $452.20
6. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.87, $251.22

Aggregate

1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 15.18, $1,457.10
2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 16.08, $1,205.88
3. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 18.5, $954.65
4. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 18.55, $703.43
5. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 19.69, $452.20
6. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 20.34, $251.22
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Team Roping”]

Go-1

1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74, $3,348.24
2. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 6.81, $2,770.95
3. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.09, $2,193.67
4. (OR) Preston Young, Terrebonne, Ore., Dillon Young, Terrebonne, Ore., 7.14, $1,327.75
4. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.14, $1,327.75
6. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 7.28, $577.28

Go-2

1. (MO) Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 4, $3,348.24
2. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 5.79, $2,770.95
3. (LA) Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Zeb Corkern, Zachary, La., 5.9, $2,193.67
4. (LA) Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Ethan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 6.01, $1,616.39
5. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 6.13, $1,039.10
6. (OR) TC Hammack, Burns, Ore., Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.18, $577.28

Short-Go

1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.82, $3,348.24
2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.02, $2,770.95
3. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.4, $2,193.67
4. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 8.76, $1,616.39
5. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 11.23, $1,039.10
6. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.08, $577.28

Aggregate

1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 19.35, $3,348.24
2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 20.24, $2,770.95
3. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 22.43, $2,193.67
4. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 24.32, $1,616.39
5. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 28.58, $1,039.10
6. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 28.98, $577.28
[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”Reined Cow Horse”]

Go-1

1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 296.5, $604.54
2. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 294.5, $500.31
3. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 291, $396.08
4. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290.5, $239.73
4. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 290.5, $239.73
6. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 290, $52.11
6. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 290, $52.11

Go-2

1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 295.5, $604.54
2. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 293, $500.31
3. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 292.5, $396.08
4. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 291.5, $291.84
5. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 289.5, $187.61
6. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289, $52.11
6. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289, $52.11

Short-Go

1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 289.5, $604.54
2. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5, $500.31
3. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 288, $396.08
4. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5, $239.73
4. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 287.5, $239.73
6. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 286.5, $52.11
6. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 286.5, $52.11

Aggregate

1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 866, $604.54
2. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 865.5, $500.31
3. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 864, $396.08
4. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 862, $291.84
5. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 859.5, $187.61
6. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 859, $52.11
6. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 859, $52.11
[/acc_item]
[/accordion]
[/tab_item]
[/tab]